10 km de Montpellier - 13/10/2019

10 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
2 KORIR GILBERT MES 1   00:29:15 20,5 1 France
2
105 ZERRIFI ABDEL HAMID MSE 1 MMAM 00:29:16 20,5 2 France
3
1 KOECH JOSEPH MSE 2 AC MIRAMAS 00:29:16 20,5 3 France
4
114 SERGHINI MOHAMMED MSE 3 SCO MARSEILLE 00:30:02 20,0 4 France
5
112 KOMU MOSSES MSE 4   00:30:43 19,5 5 France
6
99 TAURAND HUGO MES 2   00:30:44 19,5 6 France
7
3 KIPCHIRCHIR ZEPHANIA MJU 1 AC MIRAMAS 00:30:44 19,5 7 France
8
103 TURI MARCO MSE 5 AIX ATHLE/MarathoniacK 00:30:48 19,5 8 France
9
21 EVRARD FABRICE MSE 6 MSA 00:31:07 19,3 9 France
10
30 POTTIER XAVIER MSE 7 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:31:19 19,2 10 France
11
28 STARCK LÉO MES 3   00:31:47 18,9 11 France
12
80 HACHEMI MOHAMED MSE 8 MARC / TEAM CONSEIL PLUS 00:31:51 18,8 12 France
13
86 WILBOT LUCAS MES 4 MA2M 00:31:56 18,8 13 France
14
121 LATESTERE ADRIEN MSE 9 Foulées Montpellier 00:32:05 18,7 14 France
15
111 TOUCAS ADRIEN MSE 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 00:32:05 18,7 15 France
16
115 BENDAYA ABDELHAK MSE 11 RTN 30 00:32:09 18,7 16 France
17
117 FRANCE VIVIEN MSE 12 Rtn30 00:32:11 18,6 17 France
18
20 FUCHO MATEO MJU 2 REIMS TRIATHLON 00:32:32 18,4 18 France
19
24 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 13 Team Montcalm 00:32:44 18,3 19 Algérie
20
1077 WOHL MATHYS MES 5 USR athle cross 00:32:46 18,3 20 France
21
107 AGOGUET DAVID MSE 14 MARC 00:33:04 18,1 21 France
22
102 COT LUCIEN MES 6 MAT 00:33:04 18,1 22 France
23
85 PASCAL VALENTIN MSE 15   00:33:04 18,1 23 France
24
11 MACHARIA LUCY FSE 1   00:33:06 18,1 1 France
25
25 CABASSUT FLORENT MES 7   00:33:18 18,0 24 France
26
118 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 16 Rtn 30 00:33:20 18,0 25 France
27
101 MOREIRA ARNO MSE 17 MarathoniacK/Aix athle 00:33:21 18,0 26 France
28
22 MULLER MATHIEU MSE 18 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:33:23 18,0 27 France
29
81 HASSAN LAHSSINI MM1 1 ATHLE PEZENAS 34 / INSTANT RUNNING 00:33:32 17,9 28 France
30
872 JBAIR TAOUFIK MSE 19   00:33:33 17,9 29 France
31
119 EL GHARBI CAMEL MM1 2 ACNA 00:33:35 17,9 30 France
32
96 BELABED AMAR MSE 20 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:33:44 17,8 31 France
33
108 DIETZINGER GUILLAUME MSE 21   00:34:04 17,6 32 France
34
26 ROCANIERES PIERRE MSE 22 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE 00:34:06 17,6 33 France
35
27 DEVARIEUX PIERRE MM1 3 ACNA Anduze 00:34:10 17,6 34 France
36
31 MANÉ AUDRIC MSE 23 Rtn30 00:34:14 17,5 35 France
37
1271 GRIFFIN LAURENCE MSE 24   00:34:23 17,4 36 France
38
32 DESMAREST LUC MJU 3 AMIENS UC 00:34:29 17,4 37 France
39
229 TITONE FABIEN MSE 25   00:34:31 17,4 38 France
40
1225 BERMUDE ADRIEN MSE 26 Bermude 00:34:33 17,4 39 France
41
685 TOUZÉ VINCENT MSE 27   00:34:40 17,3 40 France
42
209 ROCHE ADRIEN MSE 28 IDEC 00:34:45 17,3 41 France
43
1053 PIGEON ADONIA MJU 4 Athlé 66 Perpignan 00:34:47 17,2 42 France
44
210 MARY GLEN MSE 29 SIF CREW 00:34:49 17,2 43 France
45
736 BEVERAGGI JEAN MES 8 Lyon Athlétisme 00:34:52 17,2 44 France
46
206 PONTONNIER JULIEN MSE 30 FAROG 00:35:00 17,1 45 France
47
239 DUBOIS STEPHANE MSE 31   00:35:00 17,1 46 France
48
221 MARTIN NATHAN MSE 32 Chang'An Marathon 00:35:00 17,1 47 France
49
5 BILOT WILFRID MM1 4 ACA 00:35:03 17,1 48 France
50
912 SANCHEZ FATIHA FSE 2 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:35:11 17,1 2 France
51
201 LOUIS VERHAGHE MES 9 Louis verhaghe 00:35:14 17,0 49 France
52
236 HOCK ANTOINE MSE 33   00:35:18 17,0 50 France
53
203 MARIMOUTOU JULIEN MSE 34 saint chely athletisme 00:35:20 17,0 51 France
54
1134 AMEDURI JULIEN MSE 35 COACHAPIED / LE CHENE VERT BIO SHOP 00:35:41 16,8 52 France
55
850 BERGER LOÏC MSE 36 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:35:41 16,8 53 France
56
217 PIBOU FLORENT MM2 1 RTN30 00:35:45 16,8 54 France
57
763 THOMINE BAPTISTE MCA 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:35:45 16,8 55 France
58
240 BELLIER BRUNO MM1 5   00:35:57 16,7 56 France
59
208 BOUFFARD ARNAUD MSE 37   00:36:05 16,6 57 France
60
800 THIVANT BASTIEN MSE 38   00:36:07 16,6 58 France
61
354 MULLER THOMAS MJU 5 Frathree 00:36:11 16,6 59 France
62
29 MULLER ANTOINE MSE 39 ENTENTE SEVRE 00:36:12 16,6 60 France
63
202 CAMPS JULIEN MES 10   00:36:12 16,6 61 France
64
1096 CÔTÉ SAMUEL MES 11 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:36:12 16,6 62 France
65
33 AZAM EMELINE FSE 3   00:36:13 16,6 3 France
66
1175 SECHET PIERRE-YVES MSE 40   00:36:14 16,6 63 France
67
215 GABRION MAXIME MJU 6 BroTeam 00:36:20 16,5 64 France
68
895 ROCANIERES HADRIEN MES 12 BCAM 00:36:21 16,5 65 France
69
1182 MAUSOLEO THIBAULT MSE 41   00:36:23 16,5 66 France
70
1201 AUGER VICTOR MSE 42   00:36:23 16,5 67 France
71
1158 PRAX GUILHEM MSE 43 ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU 00:36:30 16,4 68 France
72
224 PAPON FRANCOIS MM1 6 ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:36:32 16,4 69 France
73
1035 DUFLOT ALEXYS MES 13 BCAM BEZIERS 00:36:34 16,4 70 France
74
1163 VAILHE VICTORIEN MSE 44 BCAM BEZIERS 00:36:34 16,4 71 France
75
87 GUTHERZ CLARA FSE 4 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 00:36:36 16,4 4 France
76
212 CLOUX JEAN MSE 45 ACNANDUZE TEAM CB 00:36:42 16,3 72 France
77
8 DURIEZ THOMAS MSE 46 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:36:53 16,3 73 France
78
204 VIDAL THOMAS MSE 47 Montarnaud Running Trail 00:36:55 16,2 74 France
79
214 MEJEAN THIBAUD MSE 48   00:36:56 16,2 75 France
80
1011 RAICH JAN MJU 7 TRITCHATCHEURS 00:36:59 16,2 76 France
81
242 PRIVAT QUENTIN MJU 8   00:37:01 16,2 77 France
82
207 LEDUC ARNAUD MM1 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:03 16,2 78 France
83
703 SIMON JORIS MSE 49   00:37:04 16,2 79 France
84
218 RIQUELME FLORENT MSE 50 ACPA les aMismaux 00:37:04 16,2 80 France
85
498 ROGER SEBASTIEN MSE 51   00:37:05 16,2 81 France
86
232 COUGE JOHANN MSE 52   00:37:08 16,2 82 France
87
596 SOTO FRÉDÉRIC MM1 8 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:37:09 16,1 83 France
88
601 MEDJAOURI NORDINE MM1 9 ACN ANDUZE 00:37:10 16,1 84 France
89
213 BARANOV ALEXANDRE MSE 53 VELOCHINOIS.COM 00:37:14 16,1 85 France
90
211 BELLUC SYLVAIN MSE 54   00:37:14 16,1 86 France
91
231 LEBRETON FABIEN MM1 10 Saint mathieu athlétic 00:37:14 16,1 87 France
92
301 BOISSAT ETIENNE MSE 55 BCAM BEZIERS 00:37:14 16,1 88 France
93
219 VIGNE ROMAIN MSE 56 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:37:19 16,1 89 France
94
915 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 57   00:37:27 16,0 90 France
95
457 BRAULT WILLIAM MSE 58 DREAM TEAM RICOS 00:37:28 16,0 91 France
96
1255 MARONCLES FABIEN MSE 59 USN MONTPELLIER 00:37:31 16,0 92 France
97
205 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 60 Montarnaud Running Trail 00:37:37 15,9 93 France
98
1040 GRANGEON YANN MES 14 EACPA S/L Athletic Club Magny en Vexin 00:37:41 15,9 94 France
99
975 SCHEMBRI THOMAS MSE 61 RUN IN CRES 00:37:43 15,9 95 France
100
110 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD MES 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 00:37:43 15,9 96 France
101
1162 SCHOONHEERE CELINE FSE 5   00:37:50 15,9 5 France
102
365 PRIVAT ALEXANDRE MSE 62 ECLR MARATHON 00:37:55 15,8 97 France
103
104 ESMOUNI TARIK MSE 63   00:38:01 15,8 98 France
104
235 VELAY NICOLAS MSE 64 Courir à Juvignac 00:38:04 15,8 99 France
105
822 ISRAEL SEBASTIEN MM1 11 som athlétisme MILLAU 00:38:06 15,7 100 France
106
490 LAURANS BENJAMIN MSE 65   00:38:09 15,7 101 France
107
241 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MM1 12   00:38:11 15,7 102 France
108
913 BORDESSOULES JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 66   00:38:12 15,7 103 France
109
1250 DIRAND EDOUARD MSE 67   00:38:12 15,7 104 France
110
519 DEBLONDE SIMON MES 16   00:38:15 15,7 105 France
111
12 MANEL STÉPHANIE FM2 1   00:38:19 15,7 6 France
112
1236 DAMOUR VICTOR MES 17   00:38:19 15,7 106 France
113
1240 CHAVAIN NICOLAS MM1 13 Team Never Flinch - ACP Agde 00:38:20 15,6 107 France
114
1192 MAHUL ALEXANDRE MJU 9 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:38:21 15,6 108 France
115
816 PELHATE CÉDRIC MM1 14 Montpellier start running 00:38:23 15,6 109 France
116
1204 LAJOUMARD FLORIAN MSE 68 BCAM 00:38:24 15,6 110 France
117
977 KRANTZ THIBAUD MSE 69   00:38:27 15,6 111 France
118
1253 ANDRE MATHIEU MSE 70 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:38:28 15,6 112 France
119
1058 MORISSET KÉVIN MSE 71 BCAM BEZIERS 00:38:29 15,6 113 France
120
1034 GEHIN FRANCK MM2 2   00:38:31 15,6 114 France
121
773 MORCILLO SAMUEL MM1 15   00:38:33 15,6 115 France
122
1101 GAUDIN LOUISON MES 18   00:38:34 15,6 116 France
123
542 COUBRAY MATHIS MES 19   00:38:35 15,5 117 France
124
764 THOMINE ARTHUR MCA 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:38:36 15,5 118 France
125
333 BILLUART LUCAS MSE 72   00:38:37 15,5 119 France
126
62 FRANCOIS THIERRY MSE 73   00:38:37 15,5 120 France
127
950 FRAGA ALFREDO MM3 1 Run in Crès 00:38:39 15,5 121 Portugal
128
1167 GEY FÉLIX MSE 74 ASSP VERGEZE 00:38:40 15,5 122 France
129
496 VIVIEN TOM MSE 75   00:38:43 15,5 123 France
130
767 GIOVI BENOÎT MM1 16   00:38:48 15,5 124 France
131
710 BOUDISSA KHIER MSE 76   00:38:48 15,5 125 France
132
230 MEILHAC ANTOINE MSE 77   00:38:49 15,5 126 France
133
698 PUJOL JEAN-MARC MM2 3   00:38:51 15,4 127 France
134
945 COUSTOU MATHIEU MSE 78 Dream Team 00:38:54 15,4 128 France
135
1220 LEGLISE DAVID MSE 79   00:39:02 15,4 129 France
136
233 BONNET FLORENT MSE 80   00:39:08 15,3 130 France
137
1221 BELLOCQ LATAPIE ESQUERRE MARIE FSE 6   00:39:10 15,3 7 France
138
323 CARASSO LOUIS MES 20 STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:39:12 15,3 131 France
139
1212 DOSSARD PRENOM MSE 81   00:39:13 15,3 132 France
140
223 COUDREZ PAULINE FES 1 MA2M Montpellier 00:39:18 15,3 8 France
141
815 BASPEYRE JEAN MM1 17   00:39:20 15,2 133 France
142
556 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 82 TEAM GRAMMONT 00:39:24 15,2 134 France
143
962 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MM2 4 BCAM 00:39:25 15,2 135 France
144
1081 BRES OLIVIER MES 21   00:39:27 15,2 136 France
145
199 COLOMBERO SARAH FJU 1 MAMM GALILE 00:39:29 15,2 9 France
146
352 ABRIVARD JOHANN MM1 18 RUN IN CRES 00:39:29 15,2 137 France
147
749 MUSCAT--RIVIÈRE ELIOT MSE 83   00:39:34 15,2 138 France
148
541 BOURBON ZIAN MSE 84   00:39:35 15,2 139 France
149
838 PLANÈS STÉPHANE MSE 85   00:39:37 15,1 140 France
150
687 PUJOS CEDRIC MSE 86 Issy Absolu 00:39:37 15,1 141 France
151
854 PLANCHET JOËL MM1 19 Avineon 00:39:39 15,1 142 France
152
1126 LARDET MANUEL MM1 20 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:39:40 15,1 143 France
153
925 BERMEO ANDRES MSE 87 ACM (montpellier) 00:39:43 15,1 144 France
154
695 BONZOMS CLEMENT MSE 88 ECG PIGNAN 00:39:43 15,1 145 France
155
452 CAILLOU BORIS MSE 89   00:39:45 15,1 146 France
156
1086 GAUTIER-PÉLISSIER OLIVIER MCA 3 ACM (montpellier) 00:39:48 15,1 147 France
157
1062 JULES-CLEMENT ANTOINE MCA 4   00:39:53 15,0 148 France
158
964 BOURDEAU ENZO MSE 90   00:39:54 15,0 149 France
159
1285 HAMEL JOHAN MSE 91   00:39:54 15,0 150 France
160
644 PHILIPPE ROMAIN MES 22   00:39:55 15,0 151 France
161
400 HOTIER LUCAS MCA 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:57 15,0 152 France
162
1189 DINDELEUX ANTHONY MSE 92   00:39:57 15,0 153 France
163
937 CABAR MATHIEU MES 23   00:40:01 15,0 154 France
164
1142 JÉGOUZO CORENTIN MES 24 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:40:01 15,0 155 France
165
750 PARRENS CÉDRIC MM1 21 VEDAS ANDURANCE 00:40:01 15,0 156 France
166
1232 AKIOUI TOUFIK MSE 93   00:40:01 15,0 157 France
167
244 BOYER CLEMEENT MJU 10   00:40:02 15,0 158 France
168
238 VEROT KÉVIN MSE 94 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:40:03 15,0 159 France
169
464 GOURON MICHEL MM2 5   00:40:05 15,0 160 France
170
917 CAZOTTES PAUL MES 25 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:40:06 15,0 161 France
171
1249 FRIOL BENOÎT MM1 22   00:40:06 15,0 162 France
172
1155 THOMAS ANTONIN MES 26 MDPAcademy 00:40:06 15,0 163 France
173
721 GERBE YANNICK MM1 23   00:40:07 15,0 164 France
174
1072 CELLE SEBASTIEN MSE 95 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:40:07 15,0 165 France
175
1112 GANGLOFF-MURCIA ROSARIO FM2 2 BCAM BEZIERS 00:40:07 15,0 10 France
176
521 LAMADJI RODRIGUE MM1 24 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:40:08 14,9 166 France
177
1130 MARTY LAURENT MSE 96 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:40:09 14,9 167 France
178
1145 SACKO ALASSANE MJU 11   00:40:10 14,9 168 France
179
1154 YOUSFI CHOKRI MM1 25 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13 00:40:10 14,9 169 France
180
908 DULOUTRE YVES MSE 97   00:40:11 14,9 170 France
181
113 WASIK ANNA FSE 7   00:40:11 14,9 11 France
182
1052 BISCARRAT AURELIEN MSE 98 vaunage passion velo 00:40:12 14,9 171 France
183
13 MARIE ARNAUD MM1 26   00:40:13 14,9 172 France
184
1046 HERNANDEZ CLEMENT MSE 99   00:40:14 14,9 173 France
185
245 THIENOT STEPHANE MM3 2 RUN IN CRES 00:40:14 14,9 174 France
186
328 REVERT NICOLAS MM1 27   00:40:14 14,9 175 France
187
237 SAHLI JIMMY MES 27 LYCEE CERET 00:40:15 14,9 176 France
188
1078 ZANIN GUILLAUME MSE 100 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:40:22 14,9 177 France
189
753 LEGRAND STEPHANE MM2 6 Montarnaud Running Trail 00:40:24 14,8 178 France
190
1124 THARIOT FRÉDÉRIC MM1 28 CAP MALGUEIL 00:40:26 14,8 179 France
191
415 VACHERET FRÉDÉRIC MM1 29 RUN IN CRES 00:40:28 14,8 180 France
192
225 AURAND FREDERIC MM1 30 Csama 00:40:30 14,8 181 France
193
1336 MALERGUE NICOLAS MSE 101   00:40:32 14,8 182 France
194
1043 SAVELLI KEVIN MSE 102   00:40:37 14,8 183 France
195
916 ALMUNIA BRICE MCA 6 BCAM BEZIERS 00:40:38 14,8 184 France
196
381 BLOT JEAN-BAPTITE MSE 103   00:40:43 14,7 185 France
197
506 BEN-BACHIR FARID MM1 31 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 00:40:43 14,7 186 France
198
1170 ELVIRA BASTIEN MM1 32   00:40:44 14,7 187 France
199
909 FERRER MICHEL MM1 33   00:40:45 14,7 188 France
200
1055 PAULY LUDOVIC MM1 34   00:40:46 14,7 189 France
201
809 DUSSAUD ADRIEN MSE 104   00:40:48 14,7 190 France
202
1061 CHANE-WOR-THY THIERRY MM1 35   00:40:48 14,7 191 France
203
120 ABERT FABIEN MSE 105   00:40:49 14,7 192 France
204
812 ABRIC ROMAIN MJU 12   00:40:53 14,7 193 France
205
1131 GUERIN PIERRE-EDOUARD MSE 106 USN MONTPELLIER 00:40:59 14,6 194 France
206
243 EGRON DAVID MM2 7   00:41:01 14,6 195 France
207
83 ASSEMAT NICOLAS MSE 107 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 00:41:04 14,6 196 France
208
626 DASTARAC GERARD MM2 8 athletic club saint-affricain 00:41:10 14,6 197 France
209
403 CRECHRIOU JEAN MM1 36 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:41:16 14,5 198 France
210
985 MAURY ADRIEN MES 28 waiema triathlon lunel 00:41:16 14,5 199 France
211
619 HENCHES ROBIN MSE 108   00:41:17 14,5 200 France
212
1033 LE SOBRE ANTHONY MSE 109   00:41:20 14,5 201 France
213
412 CHAUVIN PATRICK MM3 3   00:41:23 14,5 202 France
214
451 BOUET NATHALIE FM1 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:41:25 14,5 12 France
215
513 DESVAUX CLÉMENT MSE 110   00:41:26 14,5 203 France
216
77 FABARON CHRISTIAN MM2 9   00:41:29 14,5 204 France
217
829 CUEFF LAURENT MM1 37   00:41:29 14,5 205 France
218
654 GENILLER LILIAN MES 29   00:41:30 14,5 206 France
219
967 FOURNIER PAUL MSE 111   00:41:32 14,4 207 France
220
531 ROBERT SEBASTIEN MSE 112   00:41:35 14,4 208 France
221
351 BERNARD MICHEL MM3 4 sète escapade 00:41:35 14,4 209 France
222
234 SANDEAUX BERNARD MM1 38 Courir à Juvignac 00:41:36 14,4 210 France
223
794 PREVOST FRANÇOIS MM1 39   00:41:37 14,4 211 France
224
1080 HEMELSDAEL ROMAIN MSE 113 MARC Montpellier 00:41:38 14,4 212 France
225
958 MIRHZER ABDEL MM2 10 ACM (montpellier) 00:41:40 14,4 213 France
226
777 RIUS QUENTIN MJU 13 Athletic clud font romeu 00:41:40 14,4 214 France
227
422 COUSQUER YOHANN MSE 114   00:41:42 14,4 215 France
228
724 TRIAL MARCEAU MJU 14   00:41:46 14,4 216 France
229
1113 CALMES JEROME MM1 40 LUNEL BIKE 00:41:46 14,4 217 France
230
857 BRUNEL LUC MM1 41 BRUNEL 00:41:48 14,4 218 France
231
222 GAMBAROTTO ANNE FSE 8   00:41:48 14,4 13 France
232
844 SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN MM1 42   00:41:50 14,3 219 France
233
1064 GUIBERT GUILLAUME MSE 115   00:41:55 14,3 220 France
234
781 BONNEFOND PERRINE FES 2 MA2M Montpellier 00:41:55 14,3 14 France
235
989 VINAY WILLIAM MSE 116   00:41:56 14,3 221 France
236
1275 RODRIDGUEZ FRANCISCO MSE 117   00:42:03 14,3 222 France
237
771 HUCK CLÉMENCE FES 3 AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 00:42:03 14,3 15 France
238
884 VIGUIER ANTOINE MM1 43   00:42:05 14,3 223 France
239
819 PHAN AURÉLIEN MSE 118   00:42:06 14,3 224 France
240
1260 ABERLENC BAPTISTE MM5 1   00:42:12 14,2 225 France
241
227 DOMERGUE CÉCILE FM1 2 ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:42:18 14,2 16 France
242
726 FABRE VINCENT MES 30 VEDAS ENDURANCES 00:42:19 14,2 226 France
243
418 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 119   00:42:21 14,2 227 France
244
831 MEICHELBECK AXEL MES 31   00:42:30 14,1 228 France
245
755 THOMAS BENOIT MSE 120   00:42:34 14,1 229 France
246
856 SANSONE ERIC MM2 11 ASCM St JUST SPORT EVER 00:42:36 14,1 230 France
247
1147 DIDELOT GREGORY MM1 44   00:42:38 14,1 231 France
248
88 FABRE JEROME MM1 45 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:42:39 14,1 232 France
249
553 BOUYER CYRILLE MM2 12   00:42:43 14,0 233 France
250
480 TELLERAIN SYLVAIN MSE 121   00:42:43 14,0 234 France
251
94 MONGEGANJEAN EDDY MM2 13   00:42:45 14,0 235 France
252
1002 ROSO RICHARD MM3 5 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 00:42:45 14,0 236 France
253
902 BILLET GRÉGOIRE MES 32   00:42:46 14,0 237 France
254
1214 DURAND CHRISTIAN MM3 6 MC NIMES 00:42:46 14,0 238 France
255
1332 OLLIER STEPHANE MM1 46   00:42:51 14,0 239 France
256
1028 DURAND THIBAULT MSE 122   00:42:51 14,0 240 France
257
499 NGUYEN JULES MCA 7   00:42:52 14,0 241 France
258
1235 VIAL KARINE FSE 9   00:42:53 14,0 17 France
259
1140 ROMBOURG FLORENT MSE 123 Team Rusto 00:42:55 14,0 242 France
260
936 PONS DE VINCENT CAMILLE MSE 124   00:42:56 14,0 243 France
261
1248 CAMBA FABIEN MM1 47 CAP MELGUEIL 00:42:56 14,0 244 France
262
228 GHARBI AMAL FM2 3 SMA saint mathieu de Treviers 00:42:57 14,0 18 France
263
366 MATHIEU FABRICE MM1 48 ECLR MARATHON 00:42:59 14,0 245 France
264
762 VALETTE DORIAN MSE 125 Lozère Sport Nature Tri 00:42:59 14,0 246 France
265
342 COSTESEQUE JULIEN MSE 126   00:43:00 14,0 247 France
266
448 ORLANDO JEAN-BERNARD MSE 127   00:43:00 13,9 248 France
267
384 GHNASSIA VALENTIN MJU 15   00:43:01 13,9 249 France
268
795 RAKOTONDRALAY DAVID MSE 128 TEAM ASMM Cachot 00:43:01 13,9 250 France
269
524 DUMAS ADRIEN MSE 129   00:43:03 13,9 251 France
270
1231 OUVRARD - LANET ANTOINE MSE 130 START / Coachapied / On Energy 00:43:03 13,9 252 France
271
6 CAPEL YOANN MSE 131 RNT30 00:43:04 13,9 253 France
272
742 RICHARD CLÉMENT MSE 132   00:43:04 13,9 254 France
273
984 YOUBI MEDHI MSE 133   00:43:08 13,9 255 France
274
876 FUZIER OLIVIER MM2 14 LODEVE MARATHON 00:43:08 13,9 256 France
275
1333 HOBET SAMUEL MM1 49   00:43:09 13,9 257 France
276
509 VANDERLYNDEN ADRIEN MSE 134   00:43:09 13,9 258 France
277
653 GOGUÉ CORENTIN MES 33   00:43:11 13,9 259 France
278
901 VETTOR THIERRY MM2 15   00:43:11 13,9 260 France
279
931 KVAPILOVA KLARA FSE 10 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME/COACHAPIED-StaRT 00:43:13 13,9 19 France
280
520 PARAN ANTOINE MM1 50 JOGGING CLUB CASTELNAU 00:43:13 13,9 261 France
281
1319 TAZ OMER MM1 51   00:43:14 13,9 262 France
282
766 SAEZ GUILLAUME MM1 52   00:43:15 13,9 263 France
283
818 DELASTRE MATTHIEU MSE 135 LES FWEWES 00:43:22 13,8 264 France
284
313 SIARDET JEROME MSE 136   00:43:25 13,8 265 France
285
1136 BARALLE REMY MM1 53   00:43:27 13,8 266 France
286
1038 GEANT AGNÈS FSE 11   00:43:30 13,8 20 France
287
807 DIEU GAEL MSE 137   00:43:30 13,8 267 France
288
971 DUMAS DAVID MM1 54 ASCM St JUST SPORT EVER 00:43:30 13,8 268 France
289
634 DEHOUCK DIMITRI MM1 55   00:43:33 13,8 269 France
290
814 GUIOT DAMIEN MSE 138   00:43:37 13,8 270 France
291
375 DISCAZEAUX CHRISTOPHE MM1 56   00:43:39 13,7 271 France
292
1272 MASSON ERIC MM2 16   00:43:45 13,7 272 France
293
380 BLANCHARD PIERRE YVES MSE 139   00:43:45 13,7 273 France
294
824 VIDAL DAMIEN MSE 140   00:43:46 13,7 274 France
295
972 ERGALANT ALEX MM1 57   00:43:49 13,7 275 France
296
1159 COATES GUILLAUME MSE 141   00:43:50 13,7 276 France
297
604 CLEMENTE TATIANA FM1 3 BCAM 00:43:53 13,7 21 France
298
1132 SIBILIA CHRISTOPHER MSE 142   00:43:54 13,7 277 France
299
361 ROUSSEL MATHIEU MSE 143   00:43:55 13,7 278 France
300
603 CLEMENTE STEPHANE MM1 58 BCAM 00:43:56 13,7 279 France
301
828 MARANDEL MATTHIEU MSE 144   00:43:59 13,6 280 France
302
756 MAKBOUL YOUSSEF MSE 145   00:43:59 13,6 281 France
303
680 SAVIGNAT ROMAIN MSE 146 M2AM 00:44:00 13,6 282 France
304
569 ECHEHAB MEHDI MSE 147   00:44:01 13,6 283 France
305
302 OMS PATRICE MSE 148   00:44:02 13,6 284 France
306
746 BRICARD LAURENT MM2 17   00:44:05 13,6 285 France
307
1150 RUBIN GUILLAUME MM1 59   00:44:06 13,6 286 France
308
851 SEGHIR YACINE MSE 149   00:44:10 13,6 287 France
309
303 AURIÉ CÉDRIC MSE 150   00:44:13 13,6 288 France
310
799 DHUGUES SYLVAIN MJU 16 Vedas Endurance 00:44:14 13,6 289 France
311
1294 LAURENT PAULINE FSE 12   00:44:18 13,5 22 France
312
57 FERREIRA MIGUEL MSE 151   00:44:19 13,5 290 France
313
1129 ADELINE PIERRE MSE 152   00:44:19 13,5 291 France
314
642 ALIBERT ANTHONY MSE 153   00:44:20 13,5 292 France
315
466 VELAY FREDERIC MM1 60 Courir à Juvignac 00:44:26 13,5 293 France
316
1278 BENAMMAR NASSER MSE 154   00:44:27 13,5 294 France
317
758 ENCINAS DAMIEN MSE 155 Lozère Sport Nature 00:44:29 13,5 295 France
318
347 BLACHE MARINE FSE 13   00:44:29 13,5 23 France
319
1273 EL OUALI MOHAMED MSE 156   00:44:30 13,5 296 France
320
1084 STEINMETZ VALENTIN MES 34   00:44:34 13,5 297 France
321
1226 BEAUMONT DARRODES VINCENT MSE 157   00:44:36 13,5 298 France
322
484 MALLET CÉLINE FSE 14   00:44:38 13,4 24 France
323
1262 THELIER PIERRE MSE 158   00:44:38 13,4 299 France
324
1015 COUPUT LOUIS MES 35   00:44:39 13,4 300 France
325
1027 IGOUNET TOM MSE 159   00:44:39 13,4 301 France
326
805 GIBON BARBARA FM1 4 CAP MELGUEIL mauguio 00:44:41 13,4 25 France
327
806 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MM2 18 CAP MELGUEIL mauguio 00:44:42 13,4 302 France
328
537 BERNARD CHARLES MSE 160 Team Terra Verde 00:44:43 13,4 303 France
329
911 DOINEAU JEAN-CHARLES MM1 61   00:44:44 13,4 304 France
330
1030 MARTINEZ SARAH FSE 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:44:45 13,4 26 France
331
826 TROADEC CHARLIE MSE 161   00:44:46 13,4 305 France
332
919 FERRER RICHARD MM1 62 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:44:47 13,4 306 France
333
651 RENARD SÉBASTIEN MM1 63   00:44:49 13,4 307 France
334
327 BOUDET CANDICE FSE 16   00:44:50 13,4 27 France
335
786 CUBEL SYLVAIN MSE 162 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:44:51 13,4 308 France
336
841 TOURNERET JORDAN MSE 163   00:44:52 13,4 309 France
337
832 LE BRUN FLORIAN MSE 164   00:44:54 13,4 310 France
338
9 FAURE JÉRÔME MSE 165   00:44:54 13,4 311 France
339
1256 LAVA RAPHAËL MSE 166   00:44:55 13,4 312 France
340
621 VERDIER JOFFREY MSE 167   00:44:57 13,3 313 France
341
1003 BOCANDÉ PIERRE MES 36 TEAM BDC 00:45:00 13,3 314 France
342
897 VERGES JEAN MARIE MSE 168   00:45:01 13,3 315 France
343
679 ROUVIERE GIL MM2 19   00:45:04 13,3 316 France
344
1288 GALONNIER ELSA FM1 5   00:45:06 13,3 28 France
345
416 LAILLÉ ROMUALD MM2 20 RUNNING BOISSERON 00:45:07 13,3 317 France
346
944 MALICET SOLÈNE FSE 17   00:45:07 13,3 29 France
347
330 BOUGUET CHRISTOPHE MSE 169   00:45:07 13,3 318 France
348
951 CHANCELIER REMI MSE 170   00:45:09 13,3 319 France
349
648 KAUFMANN JASON MSE 171 TEYRAN BIKE 00:45:09 13,3 320 France
350
938 SVAHN CHARLOTTE FSE 18   00:45:09 13,3 30 France
351
35 MOULINIER ERIC MSE 172 MAIRIE MONTPELLIER 00:45:10 13,3 321 France
352
1254 OWEN THOMAS MJU 17   00:45:11 13,3 322 France
353
1239 YOUT MÉLANIE FSE 19 Run in Crès 00:45:13 13,3 31 France
354
660 COQUERY GUILLAUME MES 37   00:45:18 13,2 323 France
355
50 FIGEAC ERIC MM1 64   00:45:18 13,2 324 France
356
534 BRUNSCHWEILER ERIC MM2 21   00:45:20 13,2 325 France
357
932 POURCHER PERRINE FES 4 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 00:45:21 13,2 32 France
358
322 GALERON ADRIEN MSE 173   00:45:24 13,2 326 France
359
633 GUILLAUD DELPHIN MJU 18   00:45:24 13,2 327 France
360
1306 DEVIDAL SEBASTIEN MSE 174   00:45:25 13,2 328 France
361
109 HOUET SERGE MM3 7 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:45:26 13,2 329 France
362
891 TOUREN MATTHIEU MM1 65   00:45:26 13,2 330 France
363
725 BLEUNVEN MATTHIEU MES 38   00:45:28 13,2 331 France
364
982 ARIBI JAMEL MM2 22 CAP MELGUEIL 00:45:28 13,2 332 France
365
681 BEREZOWA ROBIN MES 39   00:45:30 13,2 333 France
366
1257 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 175 JOGOBONITO 00:45:30 13,2 334 France
367
787 ANDRE THOMAS MSE 176 ACNA 00:45:31 13,2 335 France
368
1118 VIDAL VINCENT MSE 177 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:45:31 13,2 336 France
369
921 MACIA ANTHONY MSE 178   00:45:32 13,2 337 France
370
1143 CANDELA STANISLAS MM1 66   00:45:35 13,2 338 France
371
1184 HUGON JACQUES MM3 8 Saint Christol AC 00:45:37 13,1 339 France
372
369 BERGIER CHARLES MSE 179   00:45:37 13,1 340 France
373
1303 VEZIES MONIQUE FM2 4   00:45:38 13,1 33 France
374
336 CINQUE MARTINEZ CAROLINE FSE 20   00:45:39 13,1 34 France
375
1315 BOISSE VALENTIN MJU 19   00:45:40 13,1 341 France
376
732 BELLEVILLE SERGE MM1 67   00:45:40 13,1 342 France
377
398 CABROL JÉRÔME MM2 23 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 00:45:43 13,1 343 France
378
1213 CALLIER ADRIEN MJU 20 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:43 13,1 344 France
379
357 LUSVARDI JEREMY MSE 180 PEROLS FOOTING 00:45:45 13,1 345 France
380
1178 CABIROU MARCEAU MES 40 École de Trail - Millau 00:45:45 13,1 346 France
381
833 HUDEBINE YOAN MSE 181   00:45:45 13,1 347 France
382
1274 MOREAU CLEMENT MSE 182   00:45:45 13,1 348 France
383
1006 GARCIA FREDERIC MSE 183   00:45:47 13,1 349 France
384
622 DEREBREU FABIEN MSE 184   00:45:49 13,1 350 France
385
15 MOUILLOT DAVID MM1 68   00:45:51 13,1 351 France
386
759 SARCIAUX MATTHIEU MSE 185   00:45:53 13,1 352 France
387
765 MOUELY DIANE FSE 21   00:45:53 13,1 35 France
388
1325 BENET JORDAN MSE 186   00:45:54 13,1 353 France
389
1013 CASTAGNET FRANCIS MM3 9   00:45:56 13,1 354 France
390
311 MERCIER MANUEL MSE 187   00:45:56 13,1 355 France
391
769 ICRE THOMAS MSE 188   00:45:57 13,1 356 France
392
438 PONT FRÉDÉRIC MM2 24 FWP 00:46:00 13,0 357 France
393
643 COUDERC PATRICK MM1 69 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:46:03 13,0 358 France
394
1127 LARDET AURÉLIE FSE 22 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:46:03 13,0 36 France
395
671 GONZALEZ ETIENNE MSE 189   00:46:06 13,0 359 France
396
798 CARAVACA ADÉLIE FSE 23 ACN ANDUZE 00:46:09 13,0 37 France
397
602 DUPONT LAURENT MM1 70 Courir à Juvignac 00:46:11 13,0 360 France
398
442 MORI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM1 71   00:46:12 13,0 361 France
399
1251 BORDERES SOPHIE FSE 24   00:46:14 13,0 38 France
400
1300 BOZON ALAIN MM2 25   00:46:16 13,0 362 France
401
780 GIBERT BENOIT MM1 72 MARC 00:46:17 13,0 363 France
402
714 MOLINA SEBASTIEN MSE 190   00:46:17 13,0 364 France
403
1188 SERRET MATTHIEU MM1 73 MARC Montpellier 00:46:18 13,0 365 France
404
517 SANDRAS TEHONO MSE 191   00:46:19 13,0 366 France
405
463 GOURON MARTIN MJU 21   00:46:20 12,9 367 France
406
591 JODTS AMBRE FSE 25 ACNA Anduze 00:46:20 12,9 39 France
407
1326 BEAUX CAMILLE MSE 192   00:46:21 12,9 368 France
408
507 PERROT SYLVIE FM2 5 RUN IN CRES 00:46:22 12,9 40 France
409
1322 CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE MSE 193   00:46:23 12,9 369 France
410
390 ENET BORIS MM1 74 Les coureurs du dimanche 00:46:23 12,9 370 France
411
389 PIANA DAMIEN MM1 75 Les coureurs du dimanche 00:46:24 12,9 371 France
412
511 BARRÉ PIERRE MSE 194   00:46:24 12,9 372 France
413
827 SAINT-JEAN ROMAIN MSE 195 Kilian Rojos 00:46:27 12,9 373 France
414
1171 GERBAUD RÉMI MM1 76 Domène athlé 00:46:27 12,9 374 France
415
575 TEYRAS NICOLAS MSE 196   00:46:27 12,9 375 France
416
1219 REYNAUD MARTIAL MSE 197   00:46:28 12,9 376 France
417
399 VARLET SAMUEL MSE 198   00:46:30 12,9 377 France
418
1082 HAMMANI BENJAMIN SAMY MSE 199   00:46:35 12,9 378 France
419
729 BARTHE LIONEL MM2 26 Simpson 00:46:37 12,9 379 France
420
868 SUERON SÉBASTIEN MES 41   00:46:38 12,9 380 France
421
460 DOLO PIERRE MM4 1   00:46:41 12,9 381 France
422
791 SAMSON LAURA FM1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:42 12,8 41 France
423
37 VIALAY JEAN PIERRE MM2 27 ASEM RUNNING 00:46:45 12,8 382 France
424
600 GAICHIES ARNAUD MM1 77   00:46:46 12,8 383 France
425
667 PETRISSANS LUCIE FSE 26   00:46:46 12,8 42 France
426
356 RATTENNI ANTOINE MSE 200   00:46:47 12,8 384 France
427
447 NIEL LAURE FM1 7 Courir à Juvignac 00:46:49 12,8 43 France
428
1152 ALIBERT BASTIEN MES 42   00:46:51 12,8 385 France
429
481 HADJ-BOUZIANE HOUARI MM1 78   00:46:51 12,8 386 France
430
501 FABRE MICHEL MM2 28 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:46:52 12,8 387 France
431
803 GORZKO JOHANN MSE 201   00:46:52 12,8 388 France
432
1266 RIBAGNAC DIDIER MM3 10   00:46:54 12,8 389 France
433
646 MASCLEF JEAN-BAPTISTE MES 43   00:46:55 12,8 390 France
434
1083 PEREZ CYRIL MSE 202 Nimois 00:46:55 12,8 391 France
435
488 PALMADE GUILLAUME MSE 203   00:46:59 12,8 392 France
436
649 DUBAN OLIVIER MM2 29   00:47:00 12,8 393 France
437
1153 MAIERHOFER DAVID MSE 204   00:47:01 12,8 394 France
438
890 ZIMMERMANN ROALD MES 44   00:47:01 12,8 395 France
439
220 PASTORELLI ISABELLE FSE 27 USNM 00:47:06 12,7 44 France
440
842 MAISTRE FRÉDÉRIC MM2 30   00:47:09 12,7 396 France
441
862 COUSTIER FRANCK MM1 79   00:47:10 12,7 397 France
442
705 SIMON DYLAN MSE 205   00:47:13 12,7 398 France
443
326 GUERRE BEN ABDALLAH MM2 31 ID VET 00:47:14 12,7 399 France
444
1311 RANSAY PATRICE MM2 32   00:47:15 12,7 400 France
445
574 BAZELLE PAULINE FSE 28   00:47:15 12,7 45 France
446
896 NICOLAU QUENTIN MSE 206   00:47:16 12,7 401 France
447
1327 MIGNARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 207   00:47:17 12,7 402 France
448
928 CARBONELL ANDRE MM2 33 TEAM CARBO 00:47:17 12,7 403 France
449
1047 CHERAIET ANICE MSE 208   00:47:20 12,7 404 France
450
1121 CARRAZE JEAN NICOLAS MSE 209   00:47:21 12,7 405 France
451
811 BOUDES ROMAIN MES 45   00:47:21 12,7 406 France
452
4 BADÉ AUDREY FM1 8   00:47:22 12,7 46 France
453
774 LARUE LAURENT MSE 210   00:47:24 12,7 407 France
454
1098 BARRAL ANNE LISE FM1 9   00:47:24 12,7 47 France
455
605 CLEMENTE SÉLINA FES 5 CLEMENTE 00:47:24 12,7 48 France
456
665 CUXAC SÉBASTIEN MM1 80   00:47:25 12,7 408 France
457
1004 LESTUM ROBERT MM2 34   00:47:26 12,6 409 France
458
377 CEYSSON NICOLAS MSE 211   00:47:30 12,6 410 France
459
1218 CHEVALLIER STEPHANIE FM1 10 Chevallier 00:47:31 12,6 49 France
460
314 HORCLOIS JEAN-GAËL MSE 212   00:47:34 12,6 411 France
461
941 GUALTIERI MAXIME MM1 81   00:47:34 12,6 412 France
462
558 CUNHA LUIS MSE 213   00:47:35 12,6 413 France
463
1049 LHILOUFI MUSTAPHA MM1 82   00:47:38 12,6 414 France
464
1031 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FM2 6 ACVS 00:47:38 12,6 50 France
465
793 BALFET THOMAS MSE 214   00:47:39 12,6 415 France
466
768 OUGIER YANNICK MSE 215   00:47:41 12,6 416 France
467
425 JABER ALI MSE 216   00:47:41 12,6 417 France
468
64 SOPRANO PATRICK MM3 11 VILLE DE MONTPELLIER 00:47:45 12,6 418 France
469
1025 FAGUERET SANDY FES 6   00:47:45 12,6 51 France
470
1024 DE FIGUEIREDO WILLIAM MSE 217   00:47:45 12,6 419 France
471
63 SOPRANO CINDY FSE 29 MAIRIE MONTPELLIER 00:47:47 12,6 52 France
472
78 CHARBONNIER NICOLAS MM1 83 Raph Club 00:47:51 12,5 420 France
473
1280 PATTUS SAMUEL MSE 218   00:47:51 12,5 421 France
474
60 SERRANO NICOLAS MSE 219   00:47:51 12,5 422 France
475
388 REJNERI CHRISTOPHE MM1 84   00:47:53 12,5 423 France
476
1321 MUSSARD GERALD MSE 220   00:47:56 12,5 424 France
477
859 ANDRE VINCENT MSE 221   00:48:02 12,5 425 France
478
1203 SERRAND MARION FSE 30   00:48:03 12,5 53 France
479
1093 PALADEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM1 85 ICADE PROMOTION 00:48:04 12,5 426 France
480
927 MARTY OLIVIER MSE 222   00:48:04 12,5 427 France
481
1036 BIDAULT THIERRY MM2 35   00:48:07 12,5 428 France
482
1267 ABRAHAM PIERRE VINCENT MM2 36   00:48:07 12,5 429 France
483
666 PETRISSANS MARGAUX FSE 31   00:48:19 12,4 54 France
484
722 DORES LIONEL MM3 12   00:48:20 12,4 430 France
485
474 DOMBALD STEEVE MSE 223   00:48:23 12,4 431 France
486
1090 SICARD MARC MSE 224   00:48:26 12,4 432 France
487
723 JEAN JOSE MSE 225 Presence Verte Services 00:48:29 12,4 433 France
488
731 BERTRAND LAURIAN MES 46   00:48:31 12,4 434 France
489
748 GUIONNET CLEMENT MES 47   00:48:32 12,4 435 France
490
979 LE DIAGON NICOLAS MSE 226   00:48:33 12,4 436 France
491
1217 BAHAN CHEICK MSE 227   00:48:34 12,4 437 France
492
1314 RANSAY ANTHONY MES 48   00:48:34 12,4 438 France
493
961 NAVARRO LAURENT MSE 228 kilianrojos 00:48:36 12,3 439 France
494
84 AUMOINE CHRISTIAN MM2 37 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:48:38 12,3 440 France
495
536 ROSINSKI RÉMI MM1 86 Mojito Team 00:48:40 12,3 441 France
496
1023 CHOUKROUN NAZIM MM1 87 ALLEZ LA PAILLADE !!! 00:48:41 12,3 442 France
497
462 RAYNAUD LÉA FJU 2   00:48:41 12,3 55 France
498
1044 LARCHE LAURENCE FM1 11   00:48:44 12,3 56 France
499
987 GUIDO PERUGINI MSE 229   00:48:45 12,3 443 France
500
461 RAYNAUD OLIVIER MM1 88   00:48:46 12,3 444 France
501
1106 DURAN GUILLAUME MM1 89   00:48:47 12,3 445 France
502
754 BOURDON SAMUEL MSE 230 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 00:48:47 12,3 446 France
503
1042 FELIX NICOLAS MSE 231   00:48:51 12,3 447 France
504
1317 BOLOMEY FANNY FM1 12   00:48:53 12,3 57 France
505
500 NGUYEN LOUIS MJU 22   00:48:54 12,3 448 France
506
1305 MILON SIMON MES 49   00:48:54 12,3 449 France
507
1091 SAGNES PAUL MM1 90   00:49:00 12,2 450 France
508
1109 LEONARD CHRISTOPHE MM2 38   00:49:00 12,2 451 France
509
1114 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE 232   00:49:01 12,2 452 France
510
704 POINT MARIE FSE 32   00:49:04 12,2 58 France
511
546 MOREAU THOMAS MSE 233   00:49:08 12,2 453 France
512
432 AMSTUTZ CHRISTIAN MSE 234   00:49:10 12,2 454 France
513
910 COHEN-SCALI JONATHAN MM1 91   00:49:11 12,2 455 France
514
617 PORTAL CÉDRIC MSE 235   00:49:13 12,2 456 France
515
564 GLAIRON-RAPPAZ SAMUEL MM1 92   00:49:14 12,2 457 France
516
608 BENTAHILA SALIM MSE 236   00:49:15 12,2 458 France
517
483 GALLIOT ALEXANDRE MSE 237 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:49:16 12,2 459 France
518
1151 GAYTAN FÁTIMA FCA 1   00:49:16 12,2 59 France
519
1328 BIRON REMI MSE 238   00:49:16 12,2 460 France
520
623 VERDIER JEAN CLAUDE MM3 13   00:49:17 12,2 461 France
521
1185 PLANEIX PIERRE-LOUIS MM2 39 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:49:17 12,2 462 France
522
914 AURIVEL-BONNIER AMÉLIE FSE 33   00:49:18 12,2 60 France
523
65 DUPONT KITTY FSE 34 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 00:49:19 12,2 61 France
524
674 PLATET ROXANNE FJU 3   00:49:20 12,2 62 France
525
847 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MM1 93   00:49:22 12,2 463 France
526
1009 BACHIRI ABDELGHANI MSE 239   00:49:24 12,1 464 France
527
510 ROMERA GABRIEL MSE 240 Romera 00:49:24 12,1 465 France
528
1298 JEANTET GUILLAUME MSE 241   00:49:24 12,1 466 France
529
1312 VENZAL STEVEN MSE 242   00:49:24 12,1 467 France
530
581 GOUVERNET PATRICIA FM2 7 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:25 12,1 63 France
531
548 BARTHE ANTOINE MSE 243   00:49:27 12,1 468 France
532
1277 ROUGETTE PHILIPPE MSE 244   00:49:27 12,1 469 France
533
338 ROUX ADRIEN MSE 245   00:49:28 12,1 470 France
534
16 NUTTEN ANTHONY MM2 40   00:49:29 12,1 471 France
535
58 ALIGNOL OLIVIER MSE 246   00:49:29 12,1 472 France
536
1287 CHAMPETIER ARIANE FM1 13 MONTESQUIEU 00:49:36 12,1 64 France
537
1073 THOMPSON CLOTILDE FSE 35   00:49:38 12,1 65 France
538
46 ARAB HOUCINE MM3 14   00:49:41 12,1 473 France
539
669 CRISTOL JULIEN MSE 247 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:49:43 12,1 474 France
540
1172 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MM3 15   00:49:44 12,1 475 France
541
1259 BOUSSER MELANIE FSE 36   00:49:46 12,1 66 France
542
796 ANDRIEU CÉDRIC MM1 94 Courir à Juvignac 00:49:49 12,0 476 France
543
1100 GRELLIER SIMEON MJU 23   00:49:49 12,0 477 France
544
1187 MEYNARD NATHAN MES 50   00:49:49 12,0 478 France
545
478 MEDINA DARWIN MSE 248 Mojito Team 00:49:49 12,0 479 France
546
922 LEONARD CHRISTOPHE MM1 95   00:49:55 12,0 480 France
547
943 AMRANI MOHAMED MM1 96   00:49:57 12,0 481 France
548
363 MAZERON OLIVIER MM1 97   00:49:58 12,0 482 France
549
1115 CHESSA CHRISTIAN MM2 41   00:49:59 12,0 483 France
550
728 SALAS NICOLAS MES 51   00:49:59 12,0 484 France
551
576 AUPIED MAXIME MSE 249   00:50:02 12,0 485 France
552
1054 MOINARD TRISTAN MM1 98   00:50:05 12,0 486 France
553
459 MONNIER HADRIEN MSE 250 Mojito Team 00:50:05 12,0 487 France
554
413 VIMONT LOIC MM2 42   00:50:08 12,0 488 France
555
367 MARTEL SOPHIE FSE 37   00:50:08 12,0 67 France
556
360 DENIS CÉDRIC MSE 251   00:50:13 11,9 489 France
557
1168 GAUCHON LOUIS MJU 24   00:50:15 11,9 490 France
558
482 GALLIOT BERNARD MM4 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:50:17 11,9 491 France
559
397 WAGNON SYLVAIN MM2 43 M2AM 00:50:19 11,9 492 France
560
1190 MONTAGNE OLIVIER MM1 99   00:50:19 11,9 493 France
561
802 ANTOINE FRÉDÉRIC MM2 44   00:50:21 11,9 494 France
562
1123 GASSAMA BAKARY MSE 252   00:50:23 11,9 495 France
563
74 BERNARDA FABRICE MM1 100   00:50:24 11,9 496 France
564
572 DARDENNES JÉRÉMY MSE 253   00:50:26 11,9 497 France
565
717 AMMAR RACHID MM2 45   00:50:27 11,9 498 France
566
1304 MONTEILLET THOMAS MM1 101   00:50:30 11,9 499 France
567
527 SOLDINI MARC MM1 102   00:50:36 11,9 500 France
568
59 VINE VALERIE FM1 14   00:50:37 11,9 68 France
569
1180 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MM2 46 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:50:37 11,9 501 France
570
1331 BEAUCHARD BERTRAND MM1 103   00:50:38 11,8 502 France
571
1032 BALAZARD MARIE FSE 38   00:50:38 11,8 69 France
572
1233 ALVAREZ JEAN MSE 254   00:50:39 11,8 503 France
573
986 NIEBURG OLIVER MSE 255   00:50:41 11,8 504 France
574
899 COURTAIS HUGUES MM2 47   00:50:44 11,8 505 France
575
883 BIZZINI GERARD MM3 16 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:50:45 11,8 506 France
576
505 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MM3 17 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani 00:50:48 11,8 507 France
577
887 CIPELLETTI LUCA MM2 48 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:50:51 11,8 508 France
578
308 MENDEL DAVID MM1 104   00:50:51 11,8 509 France
579
1222 DESMET NICOLAS MSE 256 LES FWEWES 00:50:58 11,8 510 France
580
616 MARAND BRUNO MSE 257   00:50:59 11,8 511 France
581
346 HOULÈS THOMAS MSE 258 Vents d'Oc 00:51:02 11,8 512 France
582
852 FOUCAULT EMILIE FSE 39   00:51:05 11,7 70 France
583
504 GILLES JEREMY MM1 105   00:51:06 11,7 513 France
584
715 MADET VICTOR MSE 259   00:51:07 11,7 514 France
585
1268 BORJA ANDRÉ MM3 18   00:51:08 11,7 515 France
586
497 RUELLO INBAL FSE 40   00:51:08 11,7 71 France
587
476 LIAUZU JONATHAN MSE 260   00:51:10 11,7 516 France
588
44 PONS DE VINCENT ALAIN MM2 49   00:51:13 11,7 517 France
589
1302 HAMZAOUI SAID MSE 261   00:51:15 11,7 518 France
590
419 ADELINE INÈS FES 7 MAT 00:51:17 11,7 72 France
591
1206 DEGEORGE COLIN MSE 262   00:51:18 11,7 519 France
592
486 THONIER CORINNE FM2 8   00:51:18 11,7 73 France
593
420 AUBIN STÉPHAN MM1 106   00:51:19 11,7 520 France
594
1227 AINAOUI AICHA FM1 15 CLERMONT L HERAULT 00:51:23 11,7 74 France
595
307 PLOYE VALENTINE FHANDI 1 LPFA Team 00:51:23 11,7 75 France
596
874 MONTFRAIX PIERRE MM2 50   00:51:24 11,7 521 France
597
863 JIMENEZ CAROLINE FM2 9   00:51:24 11,7 76 France
598
1318 MARTINS SONIA FSE 41   00:51:25 11,7 77 France
599
935 DEJAEGHERE HENRI MSE 263   00:51:28 11,7 522 Belgique
600
965 COLASSE SOPHIE FSE 42   00:51:35 11,6 78 France
601
472 ALBELDA THEO MJU 25   00:51:41 11,6 523 France
602
436 BORGI SIHAME FSE 43 Tu mérites une VICTOIRE 00:51:42 11,6 79 France
603
343 ROUX JEAN-LUCAS MSE 264 ROUX 00:51:42 11,6 524 France
604
1316 LEYGUE MURIEZ FM1 16 CAP MELGUEIL 00:51:44 11,6 80 France
605
359 LANCIEN MARION FSE 44   00:51:44 11,6 81 France
606
735 LEBERT JULIEN MSE 265   00:51:46 11,6 525 France
607
963 DOSSARD PRENOM MSE 266   00:51:46 11,6 526 France
608
682 SALTET PHILIPPE MM3 19   00:51:47 11,6 527 France
609
1144 HELEN STEPHANE MM1 107 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:51:48 11,6 528 France
610
689 BACCINI OCÉANE FSE 45   00:51:51 11,6 82 France
611
421 CONSTANTIN IVAN MM1 108 Mojito Team 00:51:52 11,6 529 France
612
810 AMANS GERMAIN MES 52   00:51:55 11,6 530 France
613
1269 DOUSSOT DAVID MM1 109 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 00:51:55 11,6 531 France
614
1196 KRIZMAN ARNAUD MSE 267   00:52:00 11,5 532 France
615
570 FLEURIAULT DAMIEN MSE 268   00:52:00 11,5 533 France
616
1156 DOSSARD PRENOM MSE 269   00:52:00 11,5 534 France
617
1021 ADEBUJI ONIKOYI IFESHALEWA MSE 270 Himalaya 00:52:02 11,5 535 France
618
18 SURCOUF LÉA FES 8   00:52:04 11,5 83 France
619
993 BELLOIS GÉRALD MSE 271   00:52:05 11,5 536 France
620
684 BOUSQUET DAVID MM1 110   00:52:07 11,5 537 France
621
1245 ROBIN LAURENT MM1 111   00:52:08 11,5 538 France
622
1210 DINAOUI NABIL MSE 272   00:52:11 11,5 539 France
623
350 ISSARTEL JEAN MM3 20   00:52:12 11,5 540 France
624
1089 CESAR JÉRÉMY MSE 273   00:52:14 11,5 541 France
625
76 SANCHEZ VERONIQUE FM1 17   00:52:15 11,5 84 France
626
1119 PETITFRERE ALICE FES 9   00:52:15 11,5 85 France
627
1117 MARTY LAURINE FJU 4   00:52:16 11,5 86 France
628
615 ROUHANI LEILA FSE 46   00:52:16 11,5 87 France
629
471 ALBELDA ARNAUD MM1 112   00:52:20 11,5 542 France
630
306 NASALAN DIDIER MSE 274   00:52:21 11,5 543 France
631
1148 BOYER ROMAIN MES 53 Boyer 00:52:21 11,5 544 France
632
719 LIEVRE HERVE MM2 51   00:52:25 11,4 545 France
633
1088 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 275   00:52:30 11,4 546 France
634
587 QUINTIN JÉRÉMY MSE 276   00:52:34 11,4 547 France
635
373 ROBERT FLORENCE FM2 10   00:52:36 11,4 88 France
636
1116 METIER CLODINE FM2 11   00:52:39 11,4 89 France
637
1045 VIALA SERGE MM3 21   00:52:44 11,4 548 France
638
1242 LOILLEUX MELANIE FM1 18   00:52:46 11,4 90 France
639
1198 GARSAULT GUILLAUME MSE 277   00:52:48 11,4 549 France
640
978 ROBERT YOHAN MSE 278   00:52:50 11,4 550 France
641
650 COMBAUDOU ANTOINE MSE 279   00:52:53 11,3 551 France
642
56 BRESSON RÉMI MM2 52 MAIRIE MONTPELLIER 00:52:55 11,3 552 France
643
45 BERARD ALAIN MM2 53 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:56 11,3 553 France
644
51 LESUEUR THOMAS MSE 280   00:52:57 11,3 554 France
645
1301 TITAUT CLÉMENT MSE 281   00:53:01 11,3 555 France
646
855 MEJIAS GAEL MSE 282   00:53:03 11,3 556 France
647
1293 ABBONA LAURENT MM2 54   00:53:04 11,3 557 France
648
903 CHRISTINE CHEVRIER FM2 12   00:53:05 11,3 91 France
649
1292 MANNOIR SEBASTIEN MM2 55   00:53:05 11,3 558 France
650
573 CREA BENJAMIN MSE 283   00:53:05 11,3 559 France
651
739 BONNET MARINE FSE 47 ASSOCIATION ELA 00:53:06 11,3 92 France
652
738 BONNET JEAN MARIE MM2 56 ASSOCIATION ELA 00:53:10 11,3 560 France
653
1037 ACKERMANN HUGO MSE 284   00:53:11 11,3 561 France
654
1146 JOURDY FABIEN MSE 285   00:53:11 11,3 562 France
655
694 ROBERT CORENTIN MSE 286   00:53:12 11,3 563 France
656
340 GOUTELLE CLEMENT MSE 287   00:53:12 11,3 564 France
657
1137 SIMON GUY MM3 22   00:53:13 11,3 565 France
658
40 CARTIER AURELIEN MSE 288 MONTPELLIER 3M 00:53:13 11,3 566 France
659
514 BEAUMELLE CLARA FES 10   00:53:15 11,3 93 France
660
1026 MAKHLOUF SMAIN MSE 289   00:53:15 11,3 567 France
661
515 ENJALBERT BASTIEN MES 54   00:53:15 11,3 568 France
662
353 BRUNETTI SYLVIE FM3 1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:53:16 11,3 94 France
663
1048 CHERKI EL HAFID MM1 113   00:53:18 11,3 569 France
664
843 AMIEL OLIVIER MM1 114   00:53:20 11,2 570 France
665
411 MATSUMOTO JEAN-PIERRE MM1 115   00:53:21 11,2 571 France
666
820 JOLY JULIA FSE 48   00:53:21 11,2 95 France
667
1120 LE SANN MANON FES 11   00:53:27 11,2 96 France
668
638 ESPARON ROMANE FES 12   00:53:31 11,2 97 France
669
410 RICATTI ANTHONY MSE 290   00:53:31 11,2 572 France
670
348 VITOU DELPHINE FM1 19   00:53:31 11,2 98 France
671
1276 BOUSSAA ALAIN MM2 57   00:53:31 11,2 573 France
672
1059 FUXA MICHÈLE FM3 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:53:33 11,2 99 France
673
957 CHOLET PRISCILLA FSE 49   00:53:33 11,2 100 France
674
571 ZWICKER DOLORES FM2 13   00:53:34 11,2 101 France
675
1039 ALIBERT BRUNO MM3 23   00:53:39 11,2 574 France
676
701 MOCQUOT PAULINE FSE 50   00:53:40 11,2 102 France
677
1261 VILLA EWAN MSE 291   00:53:42 11,2 575 France
678
968 PAULIN MATHIAS MSE 292   00:53:44 11,2 576 France
679
670 SANCHEZ-CANET JENNIFER FSE 51   00:53:45 11,2 103 France
680
997 SERRET AURÉLIEN MSE 293   00:53:47 11,2 577 France
681
998 SERRET JACQUES MM2 58   00:53:49 11,1 578 France
682
751 BARROIS JOSÉPHA FSE 52 LNC 00:53:49 11,1 104 France
683
594 BONNET MATHILDE FES 13   00:53:51 11,1 105 France
684
349 SCOTTO D APOLLONIA LIONEL MM1 116 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:53:53 11,1 579 France
685
70 SENDRAL MURIEL FM1 20 ville de montpellier 00:53:53 11,1 106 France
686
974 DELERIS STEPHANIE BEATRICE FM1 21 ASAR CM 00:53:54 11,1 107 France
687
73 CASTAGNET SYLVAIN MM2 59 MAIRIE MONTPELLIER 00:53:54 11,1 580 France
688
593 LEFEBVRE WILFRID MSE 294   00:53:55 11,1 581 France
689
656 DAHMOUNE WAHID MM2 60   00:53:57 11,1 582 France
690
487 WOIRIN ALINE FM2 14 CU PAU 00:53:58 11,1 108 France
691
382 FERAL LORENE FSE 53   00:54:00 11,1 109 France
692
1286 SCHNEIDER AUDREY FSE 54   00:54:04 11,1 110 France
693
1224 BOULOC EUGENIE FSE 55   00:54:06 11,1 111 France
694
1051 MARQUES GABRIELA FM1 22   00:54:06 11,1 112 France
695
1176 TOMI PIERRE MSE 295   00:54:08 11,1 583 France
696
948 VIGNAL JACQUES MM2 61   00:54:08 11,1 584 France
697
585 TASSEL CÉCILE FES 14   00:54:08 11,1 113 France
698
1029 DARTIES BENOIT MSE 296 Darties 00:54:10 11,1 585 France
699
374 BENAY BORIS MSE 297   00:54:11 11,1 586 France
700
445 LEFEVRE VIRGILE MSE 298 Team Prana 00:54:12 11,1 587 France
701
929 LAMBERT VINCENT MM2 62   00:54:14 11,1 588 France
702
1334 LANORE ISHAM MM1 117   00:54:14 11,1 589 France
703
1107 CARRERA BRUNO MM1 118   00:54:14 11,1 590 France
704
940 DI CEGLIE MARLENE FSE 56   00:54:18 11,0 114 France
705
404 LERICHE ESTELLE FM1 23   00:54:20 11,0 115 France
706
926 CLEMENT EMMA FES 15   00:54:22 11,0 116 France
707
1252 MONPERROUX MARINA FSE 57   00:54:22 11,0 117 France
708
1063 POUDEROUX LUC MM1 119   00:54:27 11,0 591 France
709
970 CANDELA LAURENT MM1 120   00:54:30 11,0 592 France
710
845 BOISSIN BERNARD MM2 63   00:54:32 11,0 593 France
711
1095 POINSOT LAURA FSE 58 ICADE PROMOTION 00:54:33 11,0 118 France
712
747 BENECH ROSELYNE FM2 15 Moissac Athle 00:54:34 11,0 119 France
713
1211 SCHWARTZ ELODIE FSE 59   00:54:35 11,0 120 France
714
823 LAJARA KARINE FM1 24 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:54:35 11,0 121 France
715
599 PROVOST THELMA FSE 60   00:54:37 11,0 122 France
716
489 LESAGE SEBASTIEN MM1 121   00:54:38 11,0 594 France
717
677 VERGNES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM2 64 vergnes 00:54:39 11,0 595 France
718
391 BEQUET JULIEN MSE 299 Les coureurs du dimanche 00:54:41 11,0 596 France
719
992 VILLECHAISE DAVID MM1 122   00:54:44 11,0 597 France
720
1202 GLERANT JUSTINE FSE 61   00:54:45 11,0 123 France
721
939 CARVALHAL VICTOR MSE 300 LNC 00:54:48 10,9 598 France
722
904 MANSOURI MOHAMED MM2 65   00:54:52 10,9 599 France
723
1200 ROMERO YANNICK MSE 301   00:54:52 10,9 600 France
724
1016 DUNYACH-REMY CATHERINE FSE 62   00:54:52 10,9 124 France
725
1141 BENKEMOUN JOHAN MM1 123   00:54:52 10,9 601 France
726
586 QUINTIN ELODIE FSE 63   00:54:52 10,9 125 France
727
662 SILVESTRI-REVEL VALERIE FM1 25   00:54:53 10,9 126 France
728
801 JOUANNEAU CAMILLE FSE 64   00:54:54 10,9 127 France
729
559 ANDRE THIBAUT MSE 302 Avineon 00:54:56 10,9 602 France
730
900 DIAZ MARGAUX FSE 65   00:54:56 10,9 128 France
731
583 ALI AMINA FM1 26   00:54:58 10,9 129 France
732
733 COUREN MICHAEL MM1 124   00:54:59 10,9 603 France
733
734 MADJIDI KARIM MSE 303   00:55:00 10,9 604 France
734
980 BOUDET AURELIE FSE 66   00:55:01 10,9 130 France
735
52 DE NITTO DAVID MM1 125   00:55:03 10,9 605 France
736
772 MAZET AUDREY FSE 67   00:55:05 10,9 131 France
737
469 MUSSOL DOMINIQUE MM2 66 PEROLS FOOTING 00:55:05 10,9 606 France
738
1017 JOORAWON ILHAM FJU 5   00:55:07 10,9 132 France
739
370 SEBLIN MIKEL MM1 126 Comité de Quartier Port Marianne 00:55:08 10,9 607 France
740
475 FARAJ LYNA FSE 68   00:55:10 10,9 133 France
741
966 OUSSAIDI EMMANUELLE FSE 69 DREAM TEAM / FOULÉES MONTPELLIER 00:55:14 10,9 134 France
742
882 VIZCAINO DAVID MM1 127   00:55:15 10,9 608 France
743
699 POINGT STÉPHANIE FM1 27   00:55:17 10,9 135 France
744
697 POINGT VINCENT MM1 128   00:55:17 10,9 609 France
745
368 COTTEREAU SERGE MM5 2 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 00:55:18 10,8 610 France
746
981 STANTON DANIEL MSE 304   00:55:21 10,8 611 France
747
760 MÜLLER TALITA FSE 70   00:55:22 10,8 136 France
748
1228 JULIEN TRAVERS MSE 305 Intersport Balaruc 00:55:23 10,8 612 France
749
1284 BOURBON LAETITIA FSE 71   00:55:23 10,8 137 France
750
881 LECOSNIER RÉMY MSE 306   00:55:26 10,8 613 France
751
1066 SCHMITT BASILE MSE 307   00:55:26 10,8 614 France
752
1065 RAFIN YANN MSE 308   00:55:26 10,8 615 France
753
595 POMMIER RICHARD MM2 67 RUN & TRAIL CD 34 00:55:27 10,8 616 France
754
473 GHARBI SERGE MM3 24 SMA 00:55:31 10,8 617 France
755
1138 TOUREN ROMAIN MM1 129   00:55:36 10,8 618 France
756
453 AÏT LHAJ ALI AZIZA FSE 72   00:55:39 10,8 138 France
757
1194 BERGIER NICOLAS MM2 68 Rando 06 00:55:42 10,8 619 France
758
889 MARY SANDRINE FM1 28   00:55:43 10,8 139 France
759
1111 MOUNIER CORINE FM2 16   00:55:44 10,8 140 France
760
485 COUDERC BENOIT MSE 309   00:55:45 10,8 620 France
761
720 BOUHELIER LISA FES 16   00:55:45 10,8 141 France
762
393 AIOUAZ AMINA FSE 73   00:55:46 10,8 142 France
763
885 ANGUENOT LUCIE FSE 74   00:55:47 10,8 143 France
764
830 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MM1 130 Courir Tranquille à Restinclières 00:55:48 10,8 621 France
765
907 MOUREAU CLOTILDE FSE 75   00:55:50 10,7 144 France
766
1165 BOSC DAVID MM1 131 NON-LICENCIE 00:55:51 10,7 622 France
767
554 CRIBLEZ ANTHONY MSE 310   00:55:51 10,7 623 France
768
562 PIAN NATHALIE FM2 17   00:55:55 10,7 145 France
769
10 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MM2 69 MAAM 00:56:00 10,7 624 France
770
629 GALLOT--DUVAL DORIANE FES 17   00:56:00 10,7 146 France
771
630 AYCHET SAMUEL MES 55   00:56:00 10,7 625 France
772
668 KAUFMANN SWANNIE FSE 76   00:56:01 10,7 147 France
773
1041 LAMURE KENNY MSE 311   00:56:03 10,7 626 France
774
66 MAZARS RENÉ MM2 70   00:56:05 10,7 627 France
775
952 SILLY GILLES MM2 71 ACM (montpellier) 00:56:05 10,7 628 France
776
300 DOSSARD PRENOM MSE 312   00:56:10 10,7 629 France
777
396 GERMAIN JEAN PIERRE MM3 25   00:56:12 10,7 630 France
778
1012 BONNAUD ANTOINE MSE 313   00:56:18 10,7 631 France
779
1014 CASTAGNET LAURENCE FM3 3   00:56:19 10,7 148 France
780
860 JULIAN SAMUEL MES 56   00:56:20 10,7 632 France
781
55 TAZEROUALTI ZAINA FM1 29 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:22 10,6 149 France
782
641 KONTOUKAS NEDJMA FES 18   00:56:23 10,6 150 France
783
1246 BOUSQUET CLÉMENTINE FSE 77   00:56:24 10,6 151 France
784
557 FANTOLY ESZTER FM1 30 Avineon 00:56:25 10,6 152 France
785
606 HAFNER GABRIELLA FSE 78   00:56:26 10,6 153 France
786
825 AGZIOU JULIA FSE 79   00:56:26 10,6 154 France
787
1295 BRESSOLIS JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 314   00:56:27 10,6 633 France
788
678 MOLÈS-ROUVIÈRE ANNIE FM2 18   00:56:29 10,6 155 France
789
1216 MORALES BUSTILLOS RICARDO MES 57   00:56:32 10,6 634 France
790
1094 MALAFOSSE FABRICE MSE 315 ICADE PROMOTIONJ 00:56:33 10,6 635 France
791
465 GOY CHRISTIAN MM3 26   00:56:33 10,6 636 France
792
673 DERENNE THOMAS MJU 26   00:56:40 10,6 637 France
793
636 HUSSON NOLWEN FJU 6   00:56:40 10,6 156 France
794
1157 ROUSSY CYRIELLE FSE 80   00:56:41 10,6 157 France
795
792 CHERON SOPHIE FSE 81   00:56:48 10,6 158 France
796
401 CHOPART JEAN-LOUIS MM4 3   00:56:51 10,6 638 France
797
923 CARON EVE FSE 82   00:56:53 10,5 159 France
798
1283 BOUZIANE KARIM MM2 72   00:56:58 10,5 639 France
799
782 BASTIDE EMELINE FSE 83   00:56:59 10,5 160 France
800
454 AÏT LHAJ ALI ABDERHMANE MSE 316   00:57:00 10,5 640 France
801
455 QUINCY CLAIRE FM2 19   00:57:01 10,5 161 France
802
821 BANCELIN LAURA FSE 84   00:57:03 10,5 162 France
803
607 KENT MICHELLE FSE 85   00:57:04 10,5 163 France
804
379 DURANTIN STEPHANE MM1 132   00:57:07 10,5 641 France
805
706 GABARD LAURENCE FM1 31   00:57:07 10,5 164 France
806
620 GARCIA GARRIDO RAFAEL MSE 317   00:57:08 10,5 642 France
807
995 ROCHE DIM MM1 133   00:57:10 10,5 643 France
808
440 BARESSE DANIELLE FM3 4   00:57:12 10,5 165 France
809
1308 GRANAJO FERNANDO MM1 134   00:57:13 10,5 644 France
810
969 COSENZA STELLA FSE 86   00:57:17 10,5 166 France
811
1279 RACALOU FRANCOIS MSE 318   00:57:17 10,5 645 France
812
1264 PEREZ VICTOR MSE 319   00:57:17 10,5 646 France
813
385 FAUCON JULIE FSE 87 Faucon 00:57:22 10,5 167 France
814
655 CHARLOUIS SAMANTHA FM1 32   00:57:25 10,4 168 France
815
628 SALVIGNOL GAUTHIER MSE 320   00:57:26 10,4 647 France
816
848 AMOURETTE CÉDRIC MM1 135   00:57:27 10,4 648 France
817
1282 ROUBINET DELPHINE FSE 88   00:57:33 10,4 169 France
818
72 KNAYAZ RACHID MM2 73 ville de montpellier 00:57:34 10,4 649 France
819
1164 BOSC ANNE FM2 20 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:57:37 10,4 170 France
820
869 DURAND JEAN MM3 27   00:57:38 10,4 650 France
821
491 COMBO INGRID FSE 89   00:57:45 10,4 171 France
822
1076 DAIGNIERES MARIE-LAURE FSE 90   00:57:47 10,4 172 France
823
1074 ABBE FRANÇOIS MM1 136   00:57:50 10,4 651 France
824
988 LERICE BÉNÉDICTE FSE 91   00:57:52 10,4 173 France
825
582 MÉLIGNON LAURENCE FSE 92   00:57:59 10,3 174 France
826
858 NOIRET ANTOINE MES 58 TEAM NOIRET FAMILY 00:58:02 10,3 652 France
827
1092 KASSIMI ESTELLE FM1 33 ICADE PROMOTION 00:58:02 10,3 175 France
828
659 PAPILLON DENIS MM2 74   00:58:04 10,3 653 France
829
752 SAIDOU SILIM MM1 137   00:58:04 10,3 654 France
830
552 GROGNIET VANESSA FSE 93   00:58:05 10,3 176 France
831
1199 SASSOUI YASSINE MM1 138 Courir à Juvignac 00:58:07 10,3 655 France
832
468 PONS MARIE-CLAUDE FM2 21   00:58:08 10,3 177 France
833
565 TRAMA MARION FSE 94   00:58:08 10,3 178 France
834
1018 CHRISMANN THOMAS MSE 321   00:58:12 10,3 656 France
835
417 PREUX VERONIQUE FM2 22   00:58:13 10,3 179 France
836
502 THOMAS CHRISTEL FSE 95   00:58:14 10,3 180 France
837
1085 BARON JAMILA FM1 34   00:58:14 10,3 181 France
838
924 DURASNEL NATACHA FM1 35   00:58:15 10,3 182 France
839
53 SOYRIS NATHALIE FSE 96   00:58:22 10,3 183 France
840
1247 BOUSQUET PIERRE-OLIVIER MSE 322   00:58:31 10,3 657 France
841
563 CAMPOS ROMAIN MSE 323 ASICS 00:58:36 10,2 658 France
842
877 CHARBIT AMÉLIE FM1 36 Run in cres 00:58:44 10,2 184 France
843
1169 VERNAC DELPHINE FM1 37   00:58:47 10,2 185 Valergues
844
990 FRAPPA MATHIAS MM1 139   00:58:48 10,2 659 France
845
718 VENEL FLORE FSE 97   00:58:49 10,2 186 France
846
1215 ORNELAS TISCARENO MARIA JOSELIN FES 19   00:58:50 10,2 187 France
847
529 ROUZEE OLIVIER MM2 75   00:58:58 10,2 660 France
848
1019 BARTOLO ANTONY MSE 324   00:59:07 10,1 661 France
849
761 DUBOUX LOÏC MSE 325   00:59:09 10,1 662 France
850
315 MARIN THIBAUD MM1 140   00:59:13 10,1 663 France
851
1149 MALZIEU ELISA FSE 98   00:59:20 10,1 188 France
852
1008 GRIS LÉA FSE 99   00:59:25 10,1 189 France
853
508 MAJ LISA FES 20   00:59:26 10,1 190 France
854
878 GENTILE SANDRINE FM1 38   00:59:26 10,1 191 France
855
503 PONS ISABELLE FM3 5 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani 00:59:26 10,1 192 France
856
339 BELMUDES HENRI MM3 28   00:59:26 10,1 664 France
857
960 DURASNEL BENOIT MM1 141   00:59:27 10,1 665 France
858
906 BETTINGER SANDRA FM1 39   00:59:30 10,1 193 France
859
647 DERKENNE PAUL MES 59   00:59:30 10,1 666 France
860
886 FRONTINI MATHIAS MSE 326   00:59:33 10,1 667 France
861
930 LAMBERT HENRY MCA 8   00:59:34 10,1 668 France
862
676 PERARDEL MORGAN FM1 40   00:59:34 10,1 194 France
863
47 JACQUEMARD AURELIE FSE 100   00:59:37 10,1 195 France
864
1309 CLAUSSE FLORIAN MSE 327   00:59:37 10,1 669 France
865
861 RICHARTE JULIE FSE 101   00:59:38 10,1 196 France
866
867 MINET SÉGOLÈNE FSE 102   00:59:38 10,1 197 France
867
321 ALVERNHE ERIC MM1 142   00:59:43 10,0 670 France
868
1193 MAHUL ANTOINE MM1 143   00:59:44 10,0 671 France
869
888 VERMOREL ISABELLE FM1 41   00:59:50 10,0 198 France
870
304 AH-TEC CATHERINE FSE 103   00:59:52 10,0 199 France
871
797 GIRAUDO AUDREY FSE 104   00:59:52 10,0 200 France
872
522 MUYLE SARAH FSE 105   00:59:54 10,0 201 France
873
1234 RANDRIANARISON OPHELIE FSE 106   00:59:56 10,0 202 France
874
1270 DUFOUR SOLANGE FM1 42 ACM 00:59:56 10,0 203 France
875
1108 JULLIEN GREGORY MSE 328 SPA BEAULIEU 00:59:57 10,0 672 France
876
853 LEE MAUD FJU 7   00:59:58 10,0 204 France
877
1087 GARRIDO ROMAIN MSE 329 MHSC 00:59:58 10,0 673 France
878
584 LAISNEY CAMILLE FSE 107   00:59:59 10,0 205 France
879
71 ANQUETIL FREDERIC MM2 76   01:00:01 10,0 674 France
880
518 JOUCLA DIDIER MM2 77   01:00:03 10,0 675 France
881
1060 LLINARES NATHALIE FM1 43   01:00:05 10,0 206 France
882
778 DUSFOUR FRÉDÉRIC MM1 144   01:00:06 10,0 676 France
883
1265 LEWIS MAUD FSE 108   01:00:07 10,0 207 France
884
627 PRAT CÉLIA FSE 109 CABSO 01:00:09 10,0 208 France
885
784 LAYAN ELODIE FES 21   01:00:10 10,0 209 France
886
1001 DUICO KARIN-LUIGIA FM1 44   01:00:10 10,0 210 France
887
624 CHAARI BALKIS FSE 110 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING 01:00:11 10,0 211 France
888
458 FRAISSE CATHERINE FSE 111   01:00:11 10,0 212 France
889
408 LEVY CATHERINE FM2 23   01:00:13 10,0 213 France
890
523 CHAMBOLLE ANNE-GAËLLE FSE 112   01:00:18 9,9 214 France
891
1313 GUIHENEVE ANDRE MM4 4 ACM 01:00:19 9,9 677 France
892
7 DIOT ALEXIA FSE 113   01:00:20 9,9 215 France
893
1105 HENRY JONATHAN MSE 330   01:00:22 9,9 678 France
894
477 VAN DE PARRE CARMEN FM2 24 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:00:37 9,9 216 France
895
1290 PERRET VIOLAINE FM2 25   01:00:47 9,9 217 France
896
1177 DURET EDITH FSE 114   01:00:47 9,9 218 France
897
973 MACDONALD CAROLINE FM1 45   01:00:52 9,9 219 France
898
79 CROUZAT THIERRY MM1 145   01:00:52 9,9 679 France
899
309 SORBETS ELODIE FSE 115   01:00:52 9,9 220 France
900
589 IVET JÉRÉMIE MSE 331   01:00:53 9,9 680 France
901
588 PINACHO ANTHONY MSE 332   01:00:57 9,8 681 France
902
893 SUHARD DAMIEN MSE 333   01:01:00 9,8 682 France
903
730 BARTHE SANDRINE FM2 26 Simpson 01:01:05 9,8 221 France
904
598 LOGE ISABELLE FM1 46   01:01:05 9,8 222 France
905
560 PILLOT JOSHUA MSE 334 Avineon 01:01:17 9,8 683 France
906
870 BONNEFOY MARIE-PIERRE FM2 27   01:01:18 9,8 223 France
907
741 DUTERTRE PHILIPPE MM3 29   01:01:19 9,8 684 France
908
69 MUELA MARINE FSE 116   01:01:20 9,8 224 France
909
840 VIDAL MAEVA FSE 117   01:01:21 9,8 225 France
910
540 MICHEL CAMILLE FSE 118 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:01:26 9,8 226 France
911
713 BOURDIN SANDRINE FM1 47   01:01:28 9,8 227 France
912
712 BOUTHIAUX ANNE FM1 48   01:01:28 9,8 228 France
913
846 DOSIAS PERLA DAVIA FSE 119 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:01:39 9,7 229 France
914
618 GARRAT CHRISTELLE FM1 49   01:01:42 9,7 230 France
915
337 ECHE NATHALIE FSE 120   01:01:42 9,7 231 France
916
1133 MATHIEU THIERRY MM1 146   01:01:59 9,7 685 France
917
392 COLOM SEBASTIEN MM1 147   01:02:00 9,7 686 France
918
528 DESMATS ALEXANDRE MSE 335   01:02:07 9,7 687 France
919
443 DELSENY MARIE FM1 50 Delseny 01:02:09 9,7 232 France
920
688 NEMBRINI NICOLAS MM1 148   01:02:12 9,6 688 France
921
1050 COUINEAU JESSICA FM1 51   01:02:12 9,6 233 France
922
547 GRONDIN MAXIME MSE 336   01:02:16 9,6 689 France
923
849 VINAULT PIERRE MES 60   01:02:18 9,6 690 France
924
1099 RIEU BAPTISTE MSE 337   01:02:19 9,6 691 France
925
865 BOUGUET PRISCILLE FM1 52   01:02:22 9,6 234 France
926
745 SAPET GUYLENE FM1 53   01:02:29 9,6 235 France
927
358 MEYER OLIVIA FM1 54   01:02:32 9,6 236 France
928
332 KAROLINA KOZAKIEWICZ FM1 55   01:02:37 9,6 237 France
929
371 BOUSSIER CYRIELLE FSE 121 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:02:45 9,6 238 France
930
905 ROBERT OCÉANE FES 22   01:02:57 9,5 239 France
931
1179 BENADIBA-MASSON LEO MSE 338   01:03:01 9,5 692 France
932
692 D'ARRAS VINCENT MCA 9   01:03:03 9,5 693 France
933
934 BALAN JOHANN MM1 149   01:03:04 9,5 694 France
934
947 HIGUERA VIGNAL ANABEL FM2 28   01:03:05 9,5 240 France
935
956 BALAN LÉA FES 23   01:03:10 9,5 241 France
936
492 ALEXANDRE LAURENCE FM2 29   01:03:15 9,5 242 France
937
1068 AZAIS FLORIE FSE 122   01:03:19 9,5 243 France
938
378 VEZINET PHILIPPE MM2 78   01:03:31 9,4 695 France
939
664 CANDEILLE JEAN FRANCOIS MM2 79 Les Chtis Jeunes 01:03:32 9,4 696 France
940
429 CANTIE FABIENNE FM1 56 ECLR MARATHON 01:03:33 9,4 244 France
941
428 CANTIE THIERRY MM1 150 ECLR MARATHON 01:03:33 9,4 697 France
942
41 ARRIAU SEVERINE FM1 57 ville de montpellier 01:03:34 9,4 245 France
943
310 FOUCHER MOLHO DELPHINE FSE 123   01:03:35 9,4 246 France
944
1229 COAT LOUIS-MARIE MSE 339   01:03:36 9,4 698 France
945
808 BATAILLON CHRISTOPHE MM1 151   01:03:37 9,4 699 France
946
437 KARCHER PATRICK MM2 80   01:03:43 9,4 700 France
947
578 BRUN CATHERINE FM2 30 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:03:46 9,4 247 France
948
335 SCHEEN ANGELINE FSE 124   01:03:47 9,4 248 France
949
1230 VAN PEETERSSEN ASTRID FSE 125   01:03:47 9,4 249 France
950
334 CONTE LIONEL MM2 81   01:03:49 9,4 701 France
951
530 LECHA ROXANE FSE 126   01:03:52 9,4 250 France
952
331 GISPERT PAULINE FSE 127   01:03:57 9,4 251 France
953
341 NÉMOZ CHRYSTEL FSE 128   01:03:57 9,4 252 France
954
54 REVERBEL SOPHIE FM1 58   01:04:15 9,3 253 France
955
329 ALDEBERT RENAUD MM1 152   01:04:17 9,3 702 France
956
67 TETAZ NATHALIE FM2 31 RUNNING TRANKILLOU 01:04:22 9,3 254 France
957
1122 CAYOT MATHILDE FSE 129   01:04:36 9,3 255 France
958
320 POINSIGNON ARIELLE FSE 130   01:04:38 9,3 256 France
959
319 ADAM MANUEL MSE 340   01:04:40 9,3 703 France
960
1258 DOSSARD PRENOM MSE 341   01:04:40 9,3 704 France
961
1075 GRANGETTE LAURENE FSE 131   01:04:41 9,3 257 France
962
316 LECERF ORIANNE FSE 132   01:04:43 9,3 258 France
963
1299 BOZON ANNE FSE 133   01:04:48 9,3 259 France
964
532 DINTRANS HOLMES CRISTO MM1 153 Lanza internacional 01:04:49 9,3 705 France
965
1330 SCHIAVELLI LAURENT MM2 82   01:05:13 9,2 706 France
966
946 M'BALLA JEAN-CRÉPIN MM1 154   01:05:24 9,2 707 France
967
658 LEMAITRE LUDOVIC MSE 342   01:05:34 9,1 708 France
968
672 DEBEIRE INGRID FSE 134   01:05:52 9,1 260 France
969
632 SOLESME MAEVA FJU 8   01:05:55 9,1 261 France
970
942 ABRIVARD ISABELLE FM1 59   01:05:55 9,1 262 France
971
526 DAUMAS SOPHIE FSE 135   01:05:59 9,1 263 France
972
1296 BILLET REMI MSE 343   01:06:02 9,1 709 France
973
783 HACHE JOHANNA FES 24   01:06:04 9,1 264 France
974
625 ANSELIN VIOLETA FJU 9   01:06:08 9,1 265 France
975
1297 AGNEW PHILIP MM2 83   01:06:11 9,1 710 France
976
740 DERRIEUX ELODIE FSE 136   01:06:18 9,0 266 France
977
785 MEMBRADO LUCIE FSE 137   01:06:18 9,0 267 France
978
702 THERY LUCIE FES 25   01:06:21 9,0 268 France
979
1183 BRAHIMI AUDREY FSE 138   01:06:23 9,0 269 France
980
1104 ARDITI RÉGINE FM2 32   01:06:31 9,0 270 France
981
1197 GUIMBELOT HÉLIE MSE 344   01:06:34 9,0 711 France
982
1195 GARLENC CHRISTEL FSE 139   01:06:34 9,0 271 France
983
433 ZANELLI PHILIPPE MM3 30   01:06:35 9,0 712 France
984
372 PIROLLLEY MARINE FSE 140   01:06:36 9,0 272 France
985
1103 ARDITI ALAIN MM2 84   01:06:38 9,0 713 France
986
1139 SOTELO PAMELA FSE 141 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:06:41 9,0 273 France
987
804 ANTOINE STÉPHANIE FM1 60   01:06:49 9,0 274 France
988
386 CONTESSE VIRGINIE FSE 142   01:06:50 9,0 275 France
989
892 BLACHERE DOMINIQUE FM4 1   01:07:02 8,9 276 France
990
1067 MARTOUREY JUSTINE FSE 143   01:07:08 8,9 277 France
991
1069 DEPINOY DELPHINE FSE 144   01:07:11 8,9 278 France
992
434 POUVELLE SANDRINE FSE 145 Tu mérites une VICTOIRE 01:07:12 8,9 279 France
993
597 LAILLE NATHALIE FM1 61   01:07:20 8,9 280 France
994
539 PASTOR VÉRONIQUE FM2 33   01:07:22 8,9 281 France
995
1263 FRAPPIER PIERRE MM5 3 ACM 01:07:32 8,9 714 France
996
538 ALEXANDRE LAURE FM2 34   01:07:37 8,9 282 France
997
1310 FANE DE THIEUNES PAUL MSE 345   01:07:44 8,9 715 France
998
645 NOIRET MAGAUX FJU 10 TEAM NOIRET FAMILY 01:07:45 8,9 283 France
999
631 NOIRET GÉRALD MM1 155 TEAM NOIRET FAMILY 01:07:46 8,9 716 France
1000
470 ALBELDA MYRIAM FM1 62   01:08:02 8,8 284 France
1001
1000 GOCMEN SEVDA FSE 146   01:08:05 8,8 285 France
1002
494 MAGANA CECILE FM1 63 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:08:08 8,8 286 France
1003
779 VERDY SARAH FSE 147 ACM (montpellier) 01:08:14 8,8 287 France
1004
1291 MACIEJEWSKI VANESSA FM1 64   01:08:17 8,8 288 France
1005
362 BUNDSGAARD MAIKEN FSE 148   01:08:27 8,8 289 France
1006
1166 BRALERAIT AGNÈS FSE 149   01:08:29 8,8 290 France
1007
561 SEGUINOT JOHANNA FM1 65 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:08:32 8,8 291 France
1008
446 CASTILLAN AUDRIC MSE 346 Mojito Team 01:08:32 8,8 717 France
1009
394 PERRIER HELENE FSE 150   01:08:42 8,7 292 France
1010
918 TROUSSIER PAUL RAYMOND MM2 85   01:08:50 8,7 718 France
1011
312 SERODY JESSICA FSE 151   01:09:00 8,7 293 France
1012
976 THIAUMOND SABINA FSE 152   01:09:03 8,7 294 France
1013
344 LENOIR SYLVIE FM1 66   01:09:05 8,7 295 France
1014
533 VIALLARD MÉLYSSANDRE FJU 11   01:09:07 8,7 296 France
1015
345 DAIGNEZ FRANÇOIS MM2 86   01:09:08 8,7 719 France
1016
590 SPANU FRANCESCO MSE 347   01:09:09 8,7 720 France
1017
479 ABARCA FLORES FERNANDO FABIAN MSE 348   01:09:09 8,7 721 France
1018
324 DE STEFANI OLIVIA FSE 153   01:09:12 8,7 297 France
1019
406 SÉVENO MARIE FSE 154   01:09:22 8,6 298 France
1020
592 CARRIER AGATHE FSE 155   01:09:37 8,6 299 France
1021
435 BOUGERET LAILA FSE 156 Tu mérites une VICTOIRE 01:09:44 8,6 300 France
1022
525 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MM4 5   01:10:07 8,6 722 France
1023
880 CHAUTARD NATHALIE FM1 67   01:10:19 8,5 301 France
1024
683 PALMACCIO CHRISTOPHE MM2 87   01:10:24 8,5 723 France
1025
954 ESTEVE MARIA LORENZA FM2 35   01:10:28 8,5 302 France
1026
953 LE SAOS STÉPHANE MM2 88   01:10:28 8,5 724 France
1027
609 WURM MARIE-NOËLLE FSE 157   01:10:30 8,5 303 France
1028
551 COUTURE THIERRY MM1 156   01:11:09 8,4 725 France
1029
737 CARRIERE JEAN MARC MM2 89   01:11:10 8,4 726 France
1030
550 BACON FRANCK MM2 90   01:11:13 8,4 727 France
1031
839 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MM3 31   01:11:31 8,4 728 France
1032
364 BAUER OLIVIER MM1 157   01:11:35 8,4 729 France
1033
652 REQATI MOHAMED MM3 32   01:11:46 8,4 730 France
1034
709 DESMET STEPHANIE FSE 158   01:11:56 8,3 304 France
1035
864 PICANDET MARION FSE 159   01:12:35 8,3 305 France
1036
866 VUILLEMIN JEAN-DENIS MM2 91 Vuillemin 01:12:37 8,3 731 France
1037
788 PACAULT CAROLINE FSE 160   01:12:57 8,2 306 France
1038
727 LECORCHE SOPHIE FSE 161   01:12:57 8,2 307 France
1039
789 LAUTIER VINCENT MM1 158   01:12:58 8,2 732 France
1040
48 SIEDEL GÉRALDINE FM1 68   01:14:18 8,1 308 France
1041
790 CABARET GAËLLE FSE 162   01:14:36 8,0 309 France
1042
1323 JAQUET MATHILDE FSE 163   01:14:48 8,0 310 France
1043
1243 RYCKEBUSCH FAUSTINE FSE 164   01:14:49 8,0 311 France
1044
376 AIT OUARET NADIA FM1 69   01:15:06 8,0 312 France
1045
1071 BLAIZOT MAXENCE MSE 349   01:16:11 7,9 733 France
1046
991 FRAPPA MARIE FM1 70   01:17:13 7,8 313 France
1047
387 ISSARTEL BERNADETTE FM3 6   01:17:13 7,8 314 France
1048
441 LEDOLLEY MATHILDE FSE 165   01:17:45 7,7 315 France
1049
955 SCHNELL CLARA FCA 2   01:18:05 7,7 316 France
1050
1289 GONZALEZ ANDREA FCA 3   01:19:37 7,5 317 France
1051
639 VAN SCHOORISSE GUILLAUME MSE 350   01:20:10 7,5 734 France
1052
691 D'ARRAS PAULINE FCA 4   01:24:45 7,1 318 France
1053
690 D'ARRAS XAVIER MM2 92   01:24:48 7,1 735 France
1054
318 RAMIREZ MARECHAL LUCETTE FM3 7   01:24:50 7,1 319 France
1055
317 MARECHAL MICHEL MM3 33   01:24:52 7,1 736 France
1056
17 PY-BILOT DELPHINE FM1 71   01:25:28 7,0 320 France
1057
82 DERRIEN EMILE MSE 0 Athle Provence Clubs 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
1058
512 BOUCHAREB CAROLE FM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
1059
1160 MICHONNEAU SYLVIANE FM2 0 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
1060
1335 NEIL ANDRE MJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France