La Noémienne - 22/09/2019

14 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
4 BAYLAC ANTHONY MSE 1   00:51:51 16,2 1 France
2
29 LEOCADIE ROMAIN MSE 2 TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 00:52:26 16,0 2 France
3
77 AVOUAC WILLIAM MM1 1   00:54:19 15,5 3 France
4
60 MEUILLET SACHA MJU 1   00:54:29 15,4 4 France
5
57 KHAN AURELIEN MSE 3 Selection nationale des coureurs a pied du materiel 00:55:06 15,2 5 France
6
35 MARTINEZ FLORENT MM1 2 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSSOIS 00:57:39 14,6 6 France
7
14 SAIZE PHILIPPE MM2 1   00:58:20 14,4 7 France
8
27 SIMMONDS MATTHEW MES 1 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:59:48 14,0 8 France
9
42 FLEITAS MARTIN MM2 2   00:59:49 14,0 9 France
10
86 FERAT PHILIPPE MM2 3   01:00:06 14,0 10 France
11
80 COUMES SERGE MM3 1   01:00:18 13,9 11 France
12
59 CASTELAIN DAVID MSE 4   01:00:29 13,9 12 France
13
85 DONINI MICKAEL MM1 3   01:00:37 13,9 13 France
14
72 LEFRANC AXEL MM1 4 Tennis rieux 01:01:15 13,7 14 France
15
8 LEFEVRE LAURENT MM1 5   01:01:45 13,6 15 France
16
87 JORDAN ALEXANDRE MM1 6   01:02:15 13,5 16 France
17
74 MONIER FRÉDÉRIC MM1 7   01:02:18 13,5 17 France
18
64 LAFFONT MICHEL MM2 4   01:04:00 13,1 18 France
19
16 GELOT THOMAS MSE 5 SPLACH TRIATHLON LISLE JOURDAIN 01:04:19 13,1 19 France
20
91 COLAS MARTIN GAELLE FM1 1 TEAM ST FELIX LOCATION 01:04:40 13,0 1 France
21
96 LIONET CEDRIC MM1 8   01:05:02 12,9 20 France
22
34 EYCHENNE CÉDRIC MM1 9 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSSOIS 01:05:11 12,9 21 France
23
39 HAVEZ SÉBASTIEN MSE 6   01:05:30 12,8 22 France
24
83 ROULOFF CLAREL MM1 10   01:05:44 12,8 23 France
25
93 POTIRON GAEL MM1 11 FFC 01:07:23 12,5 24 France
26
33 MARTIN PHILIPPE MM1 12 SAINT ELIX LOCATION 01:07:33 12,4 25 France
27
79 ROQUES SANDRINE FM2 1   01:07:54 12,4 2 France
28
76 PAAS JEAN PAUL MM2 5   01:08:14 12,3 26 France
29
22 BARITAUD ROLAND MM1 13   01:08:25 12,3 27 France
30
56 GOUZY ERIC MM1 14   01:08:35 12,2 28 France
31
36 SANCHEZ ANTOINE MM2 6 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSSOIS 01:08:39 12,2 29 France
32
95 COURNIOL LAETITIA FSE 1   01:08:48 12,2 3 France
33
2 MIGNON SEBASTIEN MSE 7   01:09:18 12,1 30 France
34
44 LHORTE THIBAUT MCA 1   01:10:27 11,9 31 France
35
1 TYGREAT JACQUES MM2 7 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSSOIS 01:10:35 11,9 32 France
36
6 GUILLOU THOMAS MSE 8   01:10:43 11,9 33 France
37
71 LAFFAURE CEDRIC MM1 15   01:10:47 11,9 34 France
38
89 CAZANAVE MICHEL MM1 16   01:10:53 11,8 35 France
39
62 HUGHES PAUL MSE 9   01:11:30 11,7 36 France
40
49 BARRUE FREDERIC MSE 10   01:11:37 11,7 37 France
41
81 SAUTOT DAVID MM1 17   01:12:01 11,7 38 France
42
47 SERIS FRÉDÉRIC MM1 18   01:12:52 11,5 39 France
43
53 GUEDES ROMAIN MSE 11   01:13:18 11,5 40 France
44
94 CAZALOT SABINE FM1 2   01:13:54 11,4 4 France
45
82 SIEURAC JOSIAN MM2 8   01:15:15 11,2 41 France
46
28 LE BONHOMME OLIVIER MM1 19   01:15:19 11,2 42 France
47
3 GUILLOUX LAURENT MM1 20   01:15:27 11,1 43 France
48
69 CLAVEL DANIEL MM3 2   01:15:46 11,1 44 France
49
84 HEIME FLORIAN MSE 12   01:15:53 11,1 45 France
50
21 ANGOT ALEXANDRE MSE 13   01:16:13 11,0 46 France
51
25 SUZES JONATHAN MSE 14   01:16:36 11,0 47 France
52
17 BONNET CHRISTIAN MM2 9   01:16:46 10,9 48 France
53
88 PAYET JEAN MAX MM1 21   01:16:53 10,9 49 France
54
58 COLLET SABRINA FSE 2 Valorem 01:16:54 10,9 5 France
55
63 THORE NICOLAS MSE 15   01:17:53 10,8 50 France
56
66 LARTIGUE RUDY MSE 16   01:18:11 10,7 51 France
57
19 MARCILLY ROMAIN MSE 17   01:18:55 10,6 52 France
58
37 BATIGNE ERIC MM2 10 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSSOIS 01:19:25 10,6 53 France
59
10 MICOLO RAPHAEL MM1 22   01:19:41 10,5 54 France
60
54 SOUMAILI OUSMAN MM1 23 ASPF MURET 01:20:16 10,5 55 France
61
73 ESTRADE DOMINIQUE MM2 11   01:20:16 10,5 56 France
62
7 BRAY FABIEN MM1 24   01:21:42 10,3 57 France
63
31 CANCIANI PHILIPPE MM2 12   01:21:59 10,2 58 France
64
38 GARATE-COSTES SÉBASTIEN MSE 18   01:22:20 10,2 59 France
65
51 CEP THIERRY MM1 25   01:22:21 10,2 60 France
66
92 RAYNAUD BERNARD MM2 13   01:22:59 10,1 61 France
67
50 JOLY JEAN-LOUIS MM4 1   01:24:06 10,0 62 France
68
32 GALLEGO SEBASTIEN MM1 26   01:24:09 10,0 63 France
69
13 ROUQUETTE CAROLINE FM1 3   01:24:22 10,0 6 France
70
43 LHORTE PHILIPPE MM2 14   01:24:34 9,9 64 France
71
61 LY TAY MSE 19   01:24:42 9,9 65 France
72
40 RICOME MARION FES 1   01:24:50 9,9 7 France
73
70 PORTET JULIEN MM1 27   01:24:51 9,9 66 France
74
48 CARRERA ERIC MM1 28   01:25:02 9,9 67 France
75
65 CANCIANI LAETITIA FSE 3   01:25:07 9,9 8 France
76
41 CAZAUDEBAT JOELLE FM1 4   01:26:53 9,7 9 France
77
23 PRIOLO NATACHA FM1 5 Labastide-Clermont 01:27:12 9,6 10 France
78
5 PLATA DANIEL MM3 3   01:30:38 9,3 68 France
79
68 BEDOYA LAURA FSE 4   01:31:41 9,2 11 France
80
67 GOUZY JEAN MSE 20   01:31:41 9,2 69 France
81
11 SANNIER NICOLAS MM1 29   01:32:19 9,1 70 France
82
18 FERREIRA ARMAND MM1 30   01:32:42 9,1 71 France
83
78 FANJEAUX DESCUNS MYRIAM FM2 2   01:32:58 9,0 12 France
84
9 CONSTANS BRUNO MSE 21   01:33:12 9,0 72 France
85
26 MONTEIL AURORE FSE 5   01:34:50 8,9 13 France
86
20 ERHART CAROLINE FSE 6   01:34:50 8,9 14 France
87
12 BERGES DEOLINDA FM1 6   01:35:06 8,8 15 France
88
46 CIONI YANSY FSE 7   01:35:33 8,8 16 France
89
30 CASSOU MANON FSE 8   01:36:16 8,7 17 France
90
45 BOUDOU MARC MSE 22   01:36:16 8,7 73 France
91
15 SOUCASSE BERNARD MM2 15   01:36:27 8,7 74 France
92
75 BRIOT ELISABETH FM2 3   01:38:48 8,5 18 France
93
90 BERARDO GERARD MM4 2   01:41:13 8,3 75 France
94
24 FARRE SEBASTIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
95
52 ROLLAND OLIVIER MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
96
55 LIONET CÉDRIC MM1 0 Exporer Trail Endurance 00:00:00 ABD Abd France