OcéanMan - 06/07/2019

5 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
105 BERNARD LAURENT MMASTER 50-59 1 Montpellier Paillade Natation 01:20:55 3,7 1   01:20:55
2
144 LARROSA CHORRO JOSE LUIS MMASTER 30-39 1 BOQUERONES TEAM 01:21:32 3,7 2   01:21:32
3
154 MONDANGE MATHIEU MJUNIOR 1 US Colomiers Natation 01:26:01 3,5 3   01:26:01
4
185 TUSET WILLIAM MJUNIOR 2 Montpellier Paillade Natation 01:27:15 3,4 4   01:27:15
5
131 GREGORY LEFEBVRE MMASTER 40-49 1   01:27:43 3,4 5   01:27:43
6
153 MATEO CLEMENT MMASTER 30-39 2 3MUC Natation 01:28:16 3,4 6   01:28:16
7
54 RAMPLOU YOANN MMASTER 30-39 3 neptune olympique frontignan 01:28:16 3,4 7   01:28:16
8
169 RIGAUT STEPHANE MMASTER 50-59 2 Tricastin Triathlon Club 01:29:38 3,3 8   01:29:38
9
128 GLEIZES LUCIE FJUNIOR 1 neptune olympique frontignan 01:29:50 3,3 1   01:29:50
10
184 TUSET JACQUES MMASTER 50-59 3 Aqualove 01:29:54 3,3 9   01:29:54
11
159 PETROV VLADIMIR MMASTER 50-59 4   01:29:58 3,3 10   01:29:58
12
178 STAAL LAURA FMASTER 50-59 1 Oceanus 01:30:23 3,3 2   01:30:23
13
115 COLOMBE DENIS MMASTER 50-59 5 USNVedéne 01:30:28 3,3 11   01:30:28
14
174 ROMERO FRANQUET RAUL MMASTER 30-39 4 CN CALDES 01:30:37 3,3 12   01:30:37
15
170 ROCH ROMAIN MMASTER 30-39 5 A.S ROANNE NATATION 01:31:25 3,3 13   01:31:25
16
141 KORTUKOV EVGENY MMASTER 50-59 6 EVGENY KORTUKOV 01:33:40 3,2 14   01:33:40
17
151 MARIE ARNAUD MMASTER 30-39 6   01:35:14 3,1 15   01:35:14
18
118 DELGADO OYARBIDE OSCAR MMASTER 40-49 2   01:35:31 3,1 16   01:35:31
19
137 KOEUNE PIERRE MMASTER 40-49 3 Us carmaux 01:35:45 3,1 17   01:35:45
20
172 ROJAS FARRERAS SONIA FMASTER 30-39 1 Club Natació Terrassa 01:37:02 3,1 3   01:37:02
21
134 HERRERA JOAN MMASTER 60+ 1 Club Natació Terrassa 01:37:05 3,1 18   01:37:05
22
147 LE GOFF FABIEN MMASTER 40-49 4 Sète Natation Entente Dauphin Dockers 01:40:58 3,0 19   01:40:58
23
146 LAZZARO DEBORA FMASTER 50-59 2 Aquatica torino 01:42:06 2,9 4   01:42:06
24
157 PELLE GILLES MMASTER 50-59 7 Club nautique des portes de l'Isére 01:43:08 2,9 20   01:43:08
25
140 KORNET LISENKA FMASTER 50-59 3 Zwemlust den Hommel 01:45:11 2,9 5   01:45:11
26
152 MARRE CHRISTOPHE MMASTER 40-49 5   01:45:13 2,9 21   01:45:13
27
104 BARTYZYN JAMES MMASTER 40-49 6 NOF 01:46:01 2,8 22   01:46:01
28
132 HANSEN OLIVIER MMASTER 40-49 7   01:46:10 2,8 23   01:46:10
29
156 NYKOWSKI J?DREK MMASTER 30-39 7 Team Karas 01:47:37 2,8 24   01:47:37
30
109 CAMPBEL ANDREW MMASTER 30-39 8   01:48:29 2,8 25   01:48:29
31
171 RODRIGUEZ ARTURO MMASTER 40-49 8   01:48:54 2,8 26   01:48:54
32
125 GAJEWSKI MILAN MMASTER 30-39 9   01:49:27 2,7 27   01:49:27
33
127 GAYRAUD LAURENT MMASTER 40-49 9 neptune olympique frontignan 01:51:06 2,7 28   01:51:06
34
110 CARINE BATTIE FMASTER 40-49 1 cmo venissieux natation 01:51:38 2,7 6   01:51:38
35
173 ROMANO ALEJANDRO MMASTER 50-59 8   01:56:25 2,6 29   01:56:25
36
133 HECKENAST JULIA FMASTER 20-29 1   01:56:47 2,6 7   01:56:47
37
149 LENOIR MATTHIEU MMASTER 40-49 10 tri07 01:57:12 2,6 30   01:57:12
38
117 DECHAMPS DAVID MMASTER 40-49 11   02:00:29 2,5 31   02:00:29
39
188 ZAITCEV DMITRII MMASTER 30-39 10 Silverswim 02:02:23 2,5 32   02:02:23
40
148 LEFEBVRE REMY MMASTER 30-39 11   02:04:29 2,4 33   02:04:29
41
180 STOTE ROMANE FMASTER 20-29 2 S3B Natation 02:05:29 2,4 8   02:05:29
42
126 GALLART JULIETTE FMASTER 20-29 3   02:05:56 2,4 9   02:05:56
43
162 PIERRE MARIS MMASTER 30-39 12   02:11:11 2,3 34   02:11:11
44
123 FABRICE VALETTE MMASTER 40-49 12   02:11:37 2,3 35   02:11:37
45
112 CHALOV IGOR MMASTER 20-29 1   02:13:24 2,2 36   02:13:24
46
106 BERTOLINI CRISTINA FMASTER 50-59 4   02:14:34 2,2 10   02:14:34
47
165 POPOV YAROSLAV MMASTER 40-49 13 Ilovesupersport 02:15:05 2,2 37   02:15:05
48
189 ZAVALA CHANG PEDRO MMASTER 20-29 2   02:15:43 2,2 38   02:15:43
49
129 GOODALL BEN MMASTER 20-29 3   02:18:12 2,2 39   02:18:12
50
108 BOULAY CHRISTOPHE MMASTER 50-59 9 TOBESPORT 02:20:12 2,1 40   02:20:12
51
158 PESHKOVA VALENTINA FMASTER 40-49 2 5000000pm 02:20:21 2,1 11   02:20:21
52
167 PRIVAT EMMANUEL MMASTER 50-59 10 CA PERIGEUX TRIATHLON 02:28:19 2,0 41   02:28:19
53
136 JOST JEAN PAUL MMASTER 60+ 2 sete thau triathlon 02:28:43 2,0 42   02:28:43
54
119 DENIS VENNAT MMASTER 40-49 14   02:29:25 2,0 43   02:29:25
55
155 MORRISON OLIVIA FMASTER 30-39 2   02:29:40 2,0 12   02:29:40
56
142 KOTOVSKOV OLEKSANDR MMASTER 30-39 13 LIVE.LOVE 02:30:06 2,0 44   02:30:06
57
135 JIMENEZ AMOROS ANA ISABEL FMASTER 40-49 3 BOQUERONES TEAM 02:30:07 2,0 13   02:30:07
58
130 GOZHANOVSKAIA POLINA FMASTER 20-29 4   02:30:42 2,0 14   02:30:42
59
176 SISTAT PHILIPPE MMASTER 50-59 11 Grand Narbonne Triathlon 02:32:49 2,0 45   02:32:49
60
114 CHRISTOPHE HNATIUK MMASTER 30-39 14   02:32:57 2,0 46   02:32:57
61
122 DUPUIS EMILIE FMASTER 20-29 5   02:33:58 1,9 15   02:33:58
62
124 FEDENKO OLEG MMASTER 30-39 15   02:34:01 1,9 47   02:34:01
63
161 PIERRE ISSANJOU MMASTER 50-59 12   02:35:22 1,9 48   02:35:22
64
138 KOPYLOV DENIS MMASTER 30-39 16 Ilovesupersport 02:39:13 1,9 49   02:39:13
65
179 STALNOV ALEXEY MMASTER 30-39 17   02:40:56 1,9 50   02:40:56
66
111 CAROLINE GRANGER FMASTER 40-49 4 Aqualove 02:41:18 1,9 16   02:41:18
67
166 POULLAVEC GAËLLE FMASTER 40-49 5 Radikal Swim 02:42:10 1,8 17   02:42:10
68
168 RADOSLAVOV EDUARD MMASTER 40-49 15   02:47:53 1,8 51   02:47:53
69
182 TORNEA OXANA FMASTER 30-39 3 Seven Sport Club 03:00:38 1,7 18   03:00:38
70
113 CHALOV IVAN MMASTER 30-39 18   03:15:23 1,5 52   03:15:23
71
187 YASINSKAYA NATALIA FMASTER 30-39 4   03:46:06 1,3 19   03:46:06
72
183 TSALENCHUK IGOR MMASTER 50-59 13 LIVE.LOVE 04:03:55 1,2 53   04:03:55