OcéanMan - 06/07/2019

1.5 Km Sprint

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
225 KORNET TRISTAN MJUNIOR 1 Zwemlust den Hommel 00:23:18 3,9 1   00:23:18
2
243 SIMAC ALAIN MMASTER 30-39 1 AC Fidésien 00:24:48 3,6 2   00:24:48
3
216 GUSTIN MANON FKIDS 10-14 1 TOULON VAR NATATION 00:25:04 3,6 1   00:25:04
4
202 BERNAL CARLA FJUNIOR 1   00:25:06 3,6 2   00:25:06
5
233 LETRILLARD RAFAEL MJUNIOR 2 Montpellier Paillade Natation 00:25:44 3,5 3   00:25:44
6
213 GOLOVANCHUK MAKSYM MMASTER 30-39 2   00:26:51 3,4 4   00:26:51
7
234 MAGGI SOLENE FJUNIOR 2 Montpellier Paillade Natation 00:26:54 3,3 3   00:26:54
8
232 LESTIENNE PIERRE MMASTER 30-39 3   00:30:33 2,9 5   00:30:33
9
240 ROUANET ELODIE FMASTER 30-39 1   00:30:56 2,9 4   00:30:56
10
239 POTEBNA OLHA FMASTER 30-39 2   00:30:58 2,9 5   00:30:58
11
219 JACOBSON MARINA FMASTER 40-49 1   00:31:27 2,9 6   00:31:27
12
207 DEHTIAROV DMYTRO MMASTER 20-29 1   00:31:47 2,8 6   00:31:47
13
205 CAMBON LUCIE FMASTER 50-59 1 Montpellier Paillade Natation 00:32:08 2,8 7   00:32:08
14
250 YALOVAYA ANNA FMASTER 20-29 1   00:33:06 2,7 8   00:33:06
15
238 PAROT VINCENT MMASTER 40-49 1 FSPN Police Agathoise 00:33:28 2,7 7   00:33:28
16
228 KUZMIN EDUARD MMASTER 20-29 2   00:33:30 2,7 8   00:33:30
17
221 JUHASZ KATALIN FMASTER 30-39 3   00:33:38 2,7 9   00:33:38
18
235 MARINE BEAURY FMASTER 30-39 4   00:33:51 2,7 10   00:33:51
19
220 JEAN-FRANCOIS D'HOE-HELLEC MMASTER 30-39 4   00:34:05 2,6 9   00:34:05
20
210 DEURIEU FABIEN MMASTER 40-49 2 TRIATHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:34:16 2,6 10   00:34:16
21
217 HUART GUILLAUME MMASTER 40-49 3   00:34:18 2,6 11   00:34:18
22
242 SHIIANOVA MARINA FMASTER 50-59 2 Cycleon 00:34:19 2,6 11   00:34:19
23
244 STEPHANE LAGARDE MMASTER 50-59 1 Trirun 00:34:47 2,6 12   00:34:47
24
209 DERYABIN ANDREY MMASTER 30-39 5 I love swimming 00:35:04 2,6 13   00:35:04
25
116 CORALIE WEIGEL FMASTER 30-39 5 Aqualove 00:35:16 2,6 12   00:35:16
26
241 ROUX JEAN-PHILIPPE MMASTER 50-59 2   00:36:02 2,5 14   00:36:02
27
215 GUERRIER SANDRA FMASTER 40-49 2   00:36:43 2,5 13   00:36:43
28
211 DUPUIS EMILIE FMASTER 20-29 2   00:37:26 2,4 14   00:37:26
29
208 DELSOL NICOLAS MMASTER 30-39 6   00:37:26 2,4 15   00:37:26
30
229 KYTAIHORA OLEKSANDR MMASTER 20-29 3   00:37:56 2,4 16   00:37:56
31
218 IANKEVICH EKATERINA FMASTER 30-39 6   00:38:04 2,4 15   00:38:04
32
204 BEZRUKAVYI VITALII MMASTER 30-39 7   00:38:05 2,4 17   00:38:05
33
212 GASS MEGGEN FMASTER 30-39 7   00:40:18 2,2 16   00:40:18
34
203 BEZRUKAVA OLENA FMASTER 30-39 8   00:40:47 2,2 17   00:40:47
35
237 MOINS SYLVAIN MMASTER 30-39 8 Bessan Running 00:41:46 2,2 18   00:41:46
36
224 KOPYLOV ANDRII MMASTER 30-39 9   00:44:56 2,0 19   00:44:56
37
226 KOTOVA SNEZHANA FMASTER 30-39 9   00:48:40 1,8 18   00:48:40
38
246 VASILCHENKO ANASTASIIA FMASTER 20-29 3   00:53:56 1,7 19   00:53:56