TRAIL DES CALADES 2019 - 13/10/2019

Trail 17km 650D+

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
182 BENSAL MOURAD MSE 1   01:34:03 10,8 1 France
2
197 SÉJOURNÉ ANTONIN MES 1   01:35:02 10,7 2 France
3
175 ODOUL JEROME MM1 1   01:35:42 10,7 3 France
4
93 MARTIN PASCAL MM1 2   01:38:00 10,4 4 France
5
148 PASQUIER GRÉGOIRE MSE 2   01:38:09 10,4 5 France
6
170 FONT DAVID MSE 3 INDEP 01:38:38 10,3 6 France
7
180 RIGOULET FLORIAN MES 2 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:39:38 10,2 7 France
8
189 DAMESIN JULIEN MM1 3 TRIATHLON GRANDE MOTTE 01:39:59 10,2 8 France
9
214 KAIKINGER SÉBASTIEN MSE 4 Babassk 01:40:26 10,2 9 France
10
78 CALMELS STEPHAN MM1 4 CASTREIS RUNNING CLUB 01:40:48 10,1 10 France
11
193 BARRÉ MARTIN MJU 1 MAT 01:41:35 10 11 France
12
174 CHARAVEL ERIC MM1 5 RUNNING SENSATION SUD SPORT 01:41:55 10 12 France
13
160 JOUVE GUILHEM MSE 5 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 01:42:58 9,9 13 France
14
116 LOPEZ HUGO MSE 6 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:43:05 9,9 14 France
15
2 GERAUD YOANN MSE 7   01:44:54 9,7 15 France
16
143 FLEXAS THÉO MES 3 Team Médecine Montpellier 01:45:24 9,7 16 France
17
163 PERRET REMY MSE 8 TRIBIKE 34 01:45:35 9,7 17 France
18
198 LOPEZ RENAUD MSE 9   01:45:35 9,7 18 France
19
223 PENA BRUNO MM1 6   01:46:06 9,6 19 France
20
157 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MM1 7 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:46:40 9,6 20 France
21
225 GIANI ALAIN MM2 1   01:47:23 9,5 21 France
22
185 POUDOU FREDERIC MM1 8   01:47:35 9,5 22 France
23
159 LOISEL SERGE MM2 2 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 01:48:09 9,4 23 France
24
14 PALAZOT SEBASTIEN MSE 10   01:48:17 9,4 24 France
25
215 BEKER JEAN BAPTISTE MM2 3   01:48:28 9,4 25 France
26
70 SOUDIER LUC MM1 9 SANOFI 01:48:49 9,4 26 France
27
144 MONDESERT ETIENNE MSE 11   01:49:07 9,3 27 France
28
24 GUERAND ANTOINE MSE 12 Montpellier Bike Polo 01:49:34 9,3 28 France
29
134 GOIFFON FLORENT MSE 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:49:45 9,3 29 France
30
1 TOUNKARA MICHAEL MM1 10   01:50:07 9,3 30 France
31
59 COLLOS MATHIEU MM1 11   01:50:19 9,2 31 France
32
94 BIAGINI JÉRÔME MM1 12 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:51:07 9,2 32 France
33
21 HACHET WILFRIED MM1 13   01:51:19 9,2 33 France
34
13 GUYOT JÉRÉMY MSE 14 JUCE 01:51:23 9,2 34 France
35
6 LASSERRE THOMAS MM1 14 34130 01:52:06 9,1 35 France
36
105 BALLE SÉBASTIEN MES 4   01:52:06 9,1 36 France
37
46 NOGARET VINCENT MSE 15   01:52:14 9,1 37 France
38
228 DOSSARD 228 MSE 16   01:52:19 9,1 38  
39
67 BOU THIERRY MM2 4 Team Cryopole Mauguio - SMA 01:52:24 9,1 39 France
40
35 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS MM2 5 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 01:52:39 9,1 40 France
41
36 KASZUBA MARTIN MM1 15 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:53:15 9 41 France
42
103 ROY AUBIN MES 5   01:53:36 9 42 France
43
208 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 17 LUNEL VELO PASSION ( LVP) 01:53:39 9 43 France
44
222 BLANC GUILHEM MM1 16   01:53:40 9 44 France
45
216 MARTIN TEYSSIER NICOLAS MM1 17   01:54:05 8,9 45 France
46
220 DE HEPCEE BRUNO MM3 1 COURIR EN UZÈGE 01:54:47 8,9 46 France
47
212 ANDRÉ JULIEN MSE 18   01:55:39 8,8 47 France
48
68 VERMET LAURENT MM1 18 SANOFI 01:56:12 8,8 48 France
49
22 LAMOUREUX FABRICE MM2 6   01:56:42 8,7 49 France
50
186 POTTIER MATHIEU MSE 19   01:56:46 8,7 50 France
51
62 BAZIA VINCENT MSE 20   01:56:48 8,7 51 France
52
12 LAIRIS FRÉDÉRIC MM1 19   01:56:54 8,7 52 France
53
205 POUDEVIGNE JOEL MSE 21 saint laurent d'aigouze 01:57:41 8,7 53 France
54
110 JOLLY MAXIME MJU 2   01:58:19 8,6 54 France
55
97 ROMANO JÉRÔME MM1 20   01:58:36 8,6 55 France
56
209 CORONES SYLVAIN MM1 21 CASTRIES RUNNIG CLUB 01:58:45 8,6 56 France
57
26 GUÉRAND COLIN MSE 22   01:58:45 8,6 57 France
58
69 BONNET NICOLAS MM1 22 SANOFI 01:58:58 8,6 58 France
59
139 NICOULIN VICTOR MSE 23   01:59:38 8,5 59 France
60
55 BUATOIS JEAN-MARC MM1 23 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:59:45 8,5 60 France
61
206 CARAMEL JULIE FSE 1 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 02:00:05 8,5 1 France
62
33 BUJON DIDIER MM2 7 Tri Bike 34 02:00:17 8,5 61 France
63
16 LEMAITRE ALEXANDRE MSE 24   02:00:20 8,5 62 France
64
9 REVE WILFRID MM1 24   02:00:59 8,4 63 France
65
100 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MM2 8   02:01:03 8,4 64 France
66
122 BESNARD DONATIEN MM1 25   02:01:08 8,4 65 France
67
177 DEDESSUS LES MOUTIER CHRISTOPHE MM1 26 PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON 02:02:20 8,3 66 France
68
121 MOUNIER VALERIE FM1 1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:02:29 8,3 2 France
69
168 NATHAN-HUDSON FRANÇOIS MM2 9   02:02:41 8,3 67 France
70
73 PROST JONATHAN MSE 25   02:02:55 8,3 68 France
71
23 VUITTON BENJAMIN MSE 26   02:03:50 8,2 69 France
72
137 GRAELL LAURENT MSE 27   02:03:50 8,2 70 France
73
224 COULET OLIVIER MM1 27 SMA 02:04:04 8,2 71 France
74
187 DECORPS ADRIEN MSE 28 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:04:06 8,2 72 France
75
190 BARTHES LIONEL MM1 28   02:04:07 8,2 73 France
76
133 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES MM2 10 Nimes Jaurès 02:04:11 8,2 74 France
77
196 CEONE CLAIRE FSE 2   02:04:18 8,2 3 France
78
20 SERRE CYRIL MM1 29 st dre team 02:04:21 8,2 75 France
79
111 MOULIN BENOIT MSE 29 Dream team Manko 02:04:26 8,2 76 France
80
132 GIBAUD ALAIN MM2 11 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:04:30 8,2 77 France
81
128 LEYDIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 30   02:04:34 8,2 78 France
82
167 PICHOT JÜLIEN MSE 31   02:04:39 8,2 79 France
83
112 SOULAIROL SEBASTIEN MM1 30 THAURAC Drink team 02:04:41 8,2 80 France
84
83 DUBAU HERVÉ MSE 32 Ste Croix de quintillargues 02:05:05 8,2 81 France
85
4 STEPIEN FREDERIC MSE 33   02:05:23 8,1 82 France
86
183 HOLLARD PHILIPPE MM2 12 AC CLAPIERS 02:05:27 8,1 83 France
87
120 PAOLUCCI MAGALI FM1 2   02:05:34 8,1 4 France
88
101 PALOMBA JESSY MSE 34 NIMES MARATHON 02:05:50 8,1 84 France
89
229 DOSSARD 229 MSE 35   02:06:06 8,1 85  
90
89 SÉRIS THOMAS MSE 36   02:06:42 8 86 France
91
164 OCTAU GILLES MM2 13 CÉVENNES ENDURANCE 02:06:43 8 87 France
92
140 MEDINA MICHEL MM1 31   02:06:43 8 88 France
93
57 GUINAND SERGE MM3 2   02:07:08 8 89 France
94
25 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MM2 14 TRIBIKE 34 02:07:23 8 90 France
95
211 GARCIA LIONEL MM1 32   02:08:00 8 91 France
96
219 CASSAN LIONEL MM1 33 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:08:16 8 92 France
97
52 DESFOURS FREDERIC MM1 34 Team des hospitaliers Nant 02:09:28 7,9 93 France
98
119 MASO PIERRE MSE 37   02:09:53 7,9 94 France
99
72 GRIGUER FLORENCE FM1 3 SANOFI - VO2 Triathlon 02:11:05 7,8 5 France
100
194 PENNECCHI GERARD MM2 15   02:11:34 7,8 95 France
101
86 BÉNÉVENT BERTRAND MM1 35 THAURAC DREAM TEAM 02:11:56 7,7 96 France
102
114 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 38   02:11:57 7,7 97 France
103
178 TANGUY ERIG MM1 36 Arsenul 02:12:01 7,7 98 France
104
102 SCHLUP NICOLAS MM2 16 NIMES MARATHON 02:12:12 7,7 99 France
105
204 ROCHE MARC MM1 37 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:12:37 7,7 100 France
106
45 TOUTANT GAEL MSE 39 LUNEL VELO PASSION ( LVP) 02:13:40 7,6 101 France
107
188 COMBESCURE JÉRÔME MM1 38 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:13:52 7,6 102 France
108
3 CARVALHO GABRIEL MM1 39   02:14:22 7,6 103 France
109
29 DORANGE GUILLAUME MSE 40   02:14:51 7,6 104 France
110
18 LARDET GREGORY MM1 40 Team St Drezery 02:14:55 7,6 105 France
111
230 DOSSARD 230 MSE 41   02:14:58 7,6 106  
112
210 OUSSENI PRISCILLIA FSE 3 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:14:58 7,6 6 France
113
108 LEVEQUE FREDERIC   4   02:15:11 7,5 107 France
114
95 GORLIER JACQUES MM2 17 Saint Mathieu Athetic 02:15:23 7,5 108 France
115
38 LALLOZ DOMINIQUE MM2 18 34980 02:15:28 7,5 109 France
116
56 BREE LAURENT MM1 41   02:16:14 7,5 110 France
117
49 MAES ARNAUD MM1 42 MAES 02:16:30 7,5 111 France
118
7 ZINSOU JEAN-YVES MM1 43 Run With Jey 02:16:31 7,5 112 France
119
166 DUSSOL VINCENT MSE 42 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:16:37 7,5 113 France
120
31 ADDE SOUBRA PASCAL MM2 19   02:17:13 7,4 114 France
121
19 BONNET BOURSIAC ELODIE FM1 4 Team Saint Drézéry 02:17:17 7,4 7 France
122
8 COUTOULY JEAN-LUC MM2 20 NIMES MARATHON 02:17:31 7,4 115 France
123
161 SALGUES GÉRARD MM3 3   02:17:41 7,4 116 France
124
135 LABINA JENNY FM1 5 BCAM 02:18:15 7,4 8 France
125
136 BERSUAT JÉROME MM1 44 BCAM 02:18:16 7,4 117 France
126
171 LE FLOCH YANNICK MM1 45 COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE / Titon's 02:18:26 7,4 118 France
127
98 WIREN MATHIEU MSE 43 wiren 02:18:47 7,3 119 France
128
47 PEDRONO BRICE MSE 44   02:18:55 7,3 120 France
129
142 LUNEL JEROME MM1 46   02:19:12 7,3 121 France
130
11 RIBÉRY BENJAMIN MSE 45   02:19:17 7,3 122 France
131
30 TOSI ELEONORA FSE 4 Tosi 02:19:17 7,3 9 France
132
226 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MM1 47 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:19:26 7,3 123 France
133
104 BOMPIEYRE JEAN-PAUL MM3 4 SHDB 02:19:47 7,3 124 France
134
172 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME MM1 48   02:20:10 7,3 125 France
135
155 CROCIANI EMMANUELLE FM1 6   02:20:13 7,3 10 France
136
154 LEBEAU CÉLINE FM1 7   02:20:26 7,3 11 France
137
54 TESSON ISABELLE FM1 8 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:20:27 7,3 12 France
138
88 KULAKOWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 46 CGI 02:20:29 7,3 126 France
139
84 FICHAUX MÉLANIE FSE 5 Toucan Athletic Club 02:20:46 7,2 13 France
140
179 ROUX FRÉDÉRIQUE FM2 1 Saint-Mathieu Athlétic 02:20:57 7,2 14 France
141
217 COBOS PATRICK MM2 21   02:21:45 7,2 127 France
142
158 CHABOT AURÉLIEN MM1 49   02:22:03 7,2 128 France
143
77 CHAPELOT YVON MM2 22 st dio 02:22:23 7,2 129 France
144
79 BOUTOLLEAU LAURIE FSE 6 LES TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP 02:22:45 7,1 15 France
145
191 RYON CLÉMENT MSE 47   02:23:16 7,1 130 France
146
192 OSWALD FRANCK MM2 23   02:23:17 7,1 131 France
147
151 BOSC THIERRY MM2 24   02:23:32 7,1 132 France
148
96 GRANGER CAROLINE FM1 9 USNM Montpellier 02:23:40 7,1 16 France
149
138 SIRE STEPHANE MM2 25   02:23:42 7,1 133 France
150
82 FOPPOLO GAËL MSE 48   02:23:46 7,1 134 France
151
76 CROUZEAU ROMAIN MSE 49   02:25:17 7 135 France
152
106 RAVAUX PHILIPPE MM2 26   02:25:26 7 136 France
153
92 LACOUR OLIVIER MM1 50 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 02:25:58 7 137 France
154
130 FOUCHET YANNICK MM2 27   02:25:58 7 138 France
155
90 PRATE CHRISTOPHE MM1 51 Saint mathieu athlétic 02:26:07 7 139 France
156
150 DUPUIS ALIZE FSE 7 ACNA Anduze 02:26:47 6,9 17 France
157
65 VIOLAN ANAÏS FSE 8   02:26:47 6,9 18 France
158
153 MAZET CARREZ ANTOINE MSE 50   02:27:20 6,9 140 France
159
152 ANGLES LAURA FSE 9   02:27:20 6,9 19 France
160
201 STERNON ALINE FM1 10   02:27:23 6,9 20 France
161
124 BIAGIONI JULIEN MM1 52   02:28:18 6,9 141 France
162
213 TRENTINI FREDERIC MM1 53 RunningStones 02:28:31 6,9 142 France
163
227 VLAEMYNCK HERVÉ MM2 28   02:28:35 6,9 143 France
164
61 FERRIERE ADRIEN MSE 51   02:28:47 6,9 144 France
165
60 VLAEMYNCK ELODIE FSE 10   02:28:47 6,9 21 France
166
123 NILSSON BENGT MM2 29   02:29:12 6,8 145 France
167
107 DORNE VIRGINIE FM1 11 FFEPGV 02:30:29 6,8 22 France
168
181 FEUILLET BÉRENGÈRE FSE 11 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 02:30:30 6,8 23 France
169
221 ASTIER DAVID MM1 54   02:31:28 6,7 146 France
170
173 ALLIAUME VERONIQUE FM2 2   02:31:49 6,7 24 France
171
91 ETIENNE FRANCK MM2 30 Copain comme cochon 02:31:55 6,7 147 France
172
66 VOLTA MARC MM2 31   02:31:57 6,7 148 France
173
125 FLORIS DELPHINE FM2 3   02:32:11 6,7 25 France
174
41 VARAGNAT CLAIRE FSE 12   02:32:13 6,7 26 France
175
42 FUZERÉ ADRIEN MSE 52   02:32:14 6,7 149 France
176
176 BARONI JENNIFER FSE 13 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:32:51 6,7 27 France
177
28 FOULQUIER AMÉLIE FSE 14   02:32:51 6,7 28 France
178
162 TISON PASCAL MM2 32 AC VALLÉE DU SALAISON 02:33:04 6,7 150 France
179
118 LAVIGNE LIONEL MM2 33 Courir Tranquille à Restinclières 02:33:16 6,7 151 France
180
145 AMADIEU PAUL MM2 34   02:34:02 6,6 152 France
181
129 FOURNEL MARIE FSE 15   02:34:27 6,6 29 France
182
218 CASSAN NATHALIE FM2 4 saint gely athletisme 02:34:28 6,6 30 France
183
53 TESSON MATHIEU MM1 55 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:34:49 6,6 153 France
184
81 TUILLIER DIANE FSE 16   02:34:54 6,6 31 France
185
80 LEROUX CHRISTOPHE MM1 56   02:34:55 6,6 154 France
186
113 MAUREL MURIEL FM2 5 Trailers du Pic Saint Loup 02:35:03 6,6 32 France
187
71 BENOIT JEAN-MARC MM2 35 SANOFI 02:35:03 6,6 155 France
188
200 AMOROSO GERALD MM1 57   02:35:54 6,5 156 France
189
75 LEVY BIAU DOUGLAS MSE 53   02:36:25 6,5 157 France
190
37 SOUINI ANNA FSE 17   02:36:26 6,5 33 France
191
156 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MM3 5 GANGES COURT 02:36:56 6,5 158 France
192
51 TEISSIER HAYAT FM1 12   02:37:12 6,5 34 France
193
64 MURGIA ANTHONY MSE 54   02:37:28 6,5 159 France
194
15 BOISSON OLIVIER MM1 58   02:38:11 6,4 160 France
195
149 DE BOUSSAC HUGUES MSE 55 NL 02:38:12 6,4 161 France
196
207 OLIVE MAURICE MM1 59   02:39:27 6,4 162 France
197
27 ROUX FRANCOIS MM2 36 USNM Montpellier 02:42:33 6,3 163 France
198
147 PETIT REGIS MM1 60   02:42:42 6,3 164 France
199
99 LE LOSTEC JEAN-LUC MM2 37   02:44:42 6,2 165 France
200
50 JAN MARIE FM1 13   02:46:39 6,1 35 France
201
58 CHANCEL FRANÃ?OISE FM2 6   02:46:40 6,1 36 France
202
17 AUBRY ANNE FM1 14   02:47:55 6,1 37 France
203
195 PEIS NADEGE FM1 15 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:48:43 6 38 France
204
126 SEGURA CAROLE FM2 7   02:49:59 6 39 France
205
87 CORBIER CAROLINE FM1 16   02:50:00 6 40 France
206
109 JOLLY FRANCIS MM3 6   02:52:23 5,9 166 France
207
141 COSTE ERIC MM1 61   02:54:19 5,9 167 France
208
202 LO STÉPHANIE FM1 17   02:54:29 5,8 41 France
209
40 BENGOUBOU MOYA MM1 62   02:54:52 5,8 168 France
210
131 GEOFFROY NORBERT MM3 7   03:00:22 5,7 169 France
211
10 VALADE JOSÉ MSE 56   03:02:05 5,6 170 France
212
146 PETIT ALEXANDRA FM1 18 AC2A ENDURANCE CHRONO 03:13:25 5,3 42 France
213
85 GARREL JÉRÔME MM1 63   03:18:40 5,1 171 France
214
169 PERES SÉBASTIEN MM1 64   03:39:07 4,7 172 France
215
184 DECOIN FRANCK MM2 0 Fun Running Vergézois 00:00:00 ABD Abd France