La Pyrénéenne - 11/07/2021

La Deux Vallées (solide)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Course
1
1484 BAZALGETTE Romain CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 4h37'30 27,03 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
2
1512 GOÑI DIAZ Iraitz BAXURDE T.E. 4h44'04 26,40 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
3
1421 CUILHE Damien Pedale jonzacaise 4h50'15 25,84 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
4
1432 MALGOUYRES Loic UTOPYA 4h53'54 25,52 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
5
1334 LEMAIRE Nicolas BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) 4h55'48 25,35 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
6
1632 GAUDRIE David Cc saint denis de pile 4h57'09 25,24 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
7
1236 GOSSARD Maxime Braquet de Noé 4h58'12 25,15 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
8
1734 DASQUE Ludovic COMMINGES TRIATHLON 5h00'10 24,99 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
9
1231 DAN Camille FAUX FURIEUX 5h03'02 24,75 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
10
1086 GAGNAIRE Thomas ECMA 5h06'28 24,47 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
11
1624 CASTET Florent MuretAC / Team enduranceshopmuret 5h07'46 24,37 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
12
1748 HUCTEAU Victor AC Jarnac Aigre Rouillac 5h08'51 24,28 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
13
1173 VIÑA-CADIERNO Juan TOUS PA TOUS 5h09'59 24,19 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
14
1394 DEBEUNNE César VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 5h10'10 24,18 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
15
1124 BARRET Jérémy   5h10'16 24,17 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
16
1765 GIBAUD Mathieu equipe cmi 5h10'17 24,17 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
17
1560 ALBOUY Antonin VELO 2000 ONET 5h14'41 23,83 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
18
1717 RAMON Clément Excited riders club 5h14'53 23,82 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
19
1259 DUTREY Vincent Larra 5h15'24 23,78 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
20
1404 PASTOR Lucas Avenir Cycliste de Bagnères-de-Bigorre 5h16'01 23,73 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
21
1514 BRENOT Rodolphe   5h16'01 23,73 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
22
1420 BONNET Jean-Luc BALMA VELO SPRINT 5h16'05 23,73 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
23
1398 FARDET Quentin   5h17'24 23,63 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
24
1323 LASCOUMETTES Baptiste   5h17'34 23,62 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
25
1430 DUPRAT Benjamin CA MORCENX 5h17'37 23,61 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
26
1290 JACQUÉ Christian   5h18'26 23,55 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
27
1730 MARROT Romain DEJANTE 65 5h19'07 23,50 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
28
1258 PALLAS Roméo GSC BLAGNAC 5h19'07 23,50 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
29
1456 GOSSELIN Florian FRENCH CAMARADERIE 5h21'04 23,36 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
30
1592 HAUSSEGUY Loïc VTT Benquet 5h21'16 23,35 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
31
1525 JONDREVILLE Jonathan   5h21'26 23,33 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
32
1569 LAMOUROUX Herve Nîmes Cyclisme 5h23'00 23,22 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
33
1508 PÉFOURQUE Anthony CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 5h24'18 23,13 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
34
1041 NADEAU Frederic USVC 5h24'45 23,09 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
35
1553 DIEGO Eric EC ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE 5h25'29 23,04 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
36
1754 MONSIEUR Pierre BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 5h26'32 22,97 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
37
1463 DUGAST Pascal AGEN VÉLO SPORT 5h26'34 22,97 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
38
1297 PHILIPPE Loïc CC ETUPES 5h27'50 22,88 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
39
1445 FILLON Loïc FRENCH CAMARADERIE 5h28'00 22,87 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
40
1281 BARTHELEMY Julien ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 5h28'08 22,86 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
41
1523 SAUBESTY Hugo TEYRAN BIKE 5h29'30 22,76 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
42
1679 ARNAUNÉ Benjamin   5h30'06 22,72 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
43
1399 ROGÉ Benjamin CSM Puteaux 5h30'49 22,67 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
44
1140 CASTET Pierrick   5h32'30 22,56 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
45
1750 GILLET Quentin   5h33'23 22,50 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
46
1500 PRISSE Thierry CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS 5h33'38 22,48 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
47
1725 CHAVES GONZALEZ Rocio GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 5h34'28 22,42 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
48
1746 GERMA Xavier VELO CLUB ROUQUETTES OMNISPORTS 5h35'37 22,35 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
49
1152 LE LEZ Sylvain   5h36'13 22,31 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
50
1412 BARDE Bruno VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 5h36'36 22,28 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
51
1609 FRANTZ Michel   5h37'03 22,25 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
52
1374 COURRIAN Bruno   5h37'53 22,20 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
53
1324 PEREIRA Francis UV MAZAMET 5h38'28 22,16 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
54
1304 SERVANT Emmannuel BALMA VELO SPRINT 5h38'47 22,14 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
55
1272 PINSON Regis SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 5h38'53 22,13 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
56
1486 SALOBERT Marion   5h40'42 22,01 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
57
1365 ROUSSEL Florian saint hilaire du harcouet 5h40'49 22,01 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
58
1376 BODIN Antoine Destination MTB Race 5h41'10 21,98 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
59
1739 DALINVAL Stephane SARLAT 5h41'20 21,97 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
60
1561 LAFORGUE Jeremy Cyclo club màzeres 5h41'38 21,95 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
61
1684 MIGNARD Quentin   5h41'52 21,94 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
62
1096 PARRA Nicolas Club cyclo queven 5h42'00 21,93 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
63
1446 SOUSSENS Sylvain GRATELOUP VC 5h45'12 21,73 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
64
1551 JOURDAN Bastien VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC 5h45'36 21,70 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
65
1550 LANNES David Hiruburuko Ainhara 5h49'25 21,46 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
66
1631 GRAS Eric SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 5h50'22 21,41 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
67
1587 PRAT-DORGANS Théo EDELWEISS TARBES 5h50'52 21,38 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
68
1384 SAUX Xavier   5h51'14 21,35 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
69
1605 VAN DER WAL Yannick SAINT-JUERY OLYMPIQUE 5h52'12 21,29 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
70
1598 DUFFO Sébastien VALCROS TEAM CYCLISTE 5h52'13 21,29 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
71
1391 BEUILLE Mathieu UC LAVEDAN 5h52'13 21,29 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
72
1555 GUIGUE Nicolas   5h52'29 21,28 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
73
1518 AMILHAT Cedric AS Accenture 5h52'44 21,26 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
74
1714 VERPLANKE Willem   5h53'09 21,24 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
75
1036 URRUSPIL Jean hiriburuko-Ainhara Saint Pierre d'Irube 5h55'56 21,07 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
76
1206 CHARRIER Anthony VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 5h56'09 21,06 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
77
1621 LABBE Gerald guidon macarien 5h56'16 21,05 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
78
1357 LENIER Jean Baptiste BOULIAC TRIATHLON 5h56'45 21,02 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
79
1422 BRISSET Fabrice TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 5h57'05 21,00 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
80
1229 FLOTTES Pierre ECLP LUC PRIMAUBE 5h57'15 20,99 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
81
1225 JAVIER Álvarez Álvarez Iltreno Cycling 5h57'17 20,99 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
82
1239 MONTAULIEU Vincent   5h57'30 20,98 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
83
1761 RAYNAL Philippe FFC 5h58'01 20,95 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
84
1597 DEBEAU Alexandre 53x39 5h58'33 20,92 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
85
1100 PIETROBONI Lucas ALVA Valence d'Agen. 5h58'49 20,90 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
86
1200 FARGETON Laurent TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 6h00'20 20,81 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
87
1657 LANGONNE Adrien   6h00'47 20,79 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
88
1728 DUCASSE David CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 6h00'58 20,78 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
89
1312 POUVREAU Bruno Velo club chantonnaisien 6h01'30 20,75 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
90
1347 ADAGAS Julien CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 6h04'31 20,58 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
91
1424 SEGOND Jean Michel ALBI VELO SPORT 6h05'30 20,52 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
92
1745 DEBEZ Jeremy TARBES TRIATHLON 6h05'53 20,50 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
93
1014 BRETT Ballbach   6h05'55 20,50 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
94
1524 BUREAU Mathieu   6h06'43 20,45 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
95
1646 GADOULLET Vincent   6h06'46 20,45 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
96
1435 ERIT Jimmy CAB TRIATHLON 6h07'53 20,39 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
97
1226 DUROU Mickael US HAGETMAU 6h08'27 20,36 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
98
1520 BUREAU Adrien Sps cyclisme 6h08'30 20,35 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
99
1476 MIGNON Stephane   6h09'24 20,30 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
100
1584 LASCOUMETTES Gautier Aureilhan Judo Club 6h09'37 20,29 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
101
1215 CHERBONNIER Antoine CHOLET TRIATHLON 6h09'55 20,27 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
102
1320 AROMATARIO Christophe INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 6h10'51 20,22 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
103
1769 ROCHETTE Remy   6h11'05 20,21 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
104
1169 DURAND Simon CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 65 6h13'09 20,10 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
105
1594 GUAGLIARDI Christophe   6h13'09 20,10 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
106
1356 SAURIAT Thierry BALMA VELO SPRINT 6h15'30 19,97 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
107
1410 GINESTE Jerome GPCC 31 6h15'44 19,96 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
108
1393 GARCIA Nicolas UC LAVEDAN 6h16'41 19,91 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
109
1640 GARRIGUES Philippe   6h16'49 19,90 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
110
1184 CHALLET Mathias ITZUL TA ZAPA hasparren 6h18'14 19,83 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
111
1574 LAPEYRE Alain C.A.MORCENX 6h18'34 19,81 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
112
1276 FAURE Jean Philippe AC4B 6h19'01 19,79 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
113
1626 DERAIL Stephane SANS CLUB 6h19'08 19,78 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
114
1400 BOUBE Romain   6h20'10 19,73 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
115
1286 VAIDIE Marcel CC SAINT ONEN 6h20'14 19,72 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
116
1659 CAPESTAN Christophe   6h20'39 19,70 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
117
1059 DEBUS Armand AC BANDIAT TARDOIRE 6h21'31 19,66 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
118
1058 BOURRINET Romain   6h21'45 19,65 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
119
1249 MATHIEU Pascal   6h21'55 19,64 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
120
1250 CASANOVAS Yoann   6h22'56 19,59 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
121
1638 LAMANDE Patrick   6h22'58 19,58 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
122
1586 NEGREL Laurent Nîmes Cyclisme 6h23'05 19,58 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
123
1123 BARRET Eric UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 6h23'05 19,58 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
124
1645 BONMARIAGE Stephane ASS VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 6h23'39 19,55 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
125
1083 MOCAER Didier ASSB SNECMA BORDEAUX 6h23'47 19,54 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
126
1732 SORET Julien DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 6h26'09 19,42 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
127
1285 RISPAL Gregory VC LAISSAC 6h26'22 19,41 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
128
1643 MALET Joffrey CAV TRIATHLON 6h27'00 19,38 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
129
1756 MERLE Anthony GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 6h27'13 19,37 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
130
1175 FRANCISCO Selfa Canet CLUB TRIATLO CULLERA 6h27'16 19,37 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
131
1344 CAQUINEAU Romain APYTRI 6h28'18 19,31 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
132
1558 TANA Loic   6h28'18 19,31 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
133
1619 MERLE Johann LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 6h29'09 19,27 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
134
262 NEAVE William SAINT LOUBES (33) 6h31'26 19,16 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
135
1652 SARCOU Sylvie HIRIBURUKO AINHARA 6h31'45 19,14 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
136
1653 SARCOU Gilbert HIRIBURUKO AINHARA 6h31'46 19,14 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
137
1735 DUTHOIT Gilles VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 6h31'58 19,13 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
138
1618 MERLE Linda LES VIEILLES PINCES 6h32'21 19,12 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
139
1396 JOSSON Nicolas Destination MTB Race 6h32'23 19,11 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
140
1364 CANNEZIN Loic HG GREEN BIKE 6h32'31 19,11 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
141
1363 BIDOU Sebastien   6h32'34 19,11 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
142
1768 ALIAS Wilfrid TOAC TRIATHLON 6h32'54 19,09 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
143
1388 LARUE Mathieu   6h33'38 19,05 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
144
1144 PADEL Antoine LES AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE 6h33'49 19,04 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
145
1143 DUBREUIL Vincent CCM BELLOY 6h33'50 19,04 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
146
1585 FERNANDEZ Mickael   6h34'32 19,01 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
147
1093 DEL VECCHIO Eric   6h35'10 18,98 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
148
1244 BRANET Florian Stade Bagnérais athlétisme 6h35'17 18,97 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
149
1672 CIBAT Xavier ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 6h35'46 18,95 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
150
1135 ARRIVE Jacky SAINTES TRIATHLON 6h35'48 18,95 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
151
252 DUCHIRON Jean Paul AS SAINT JUNIEN CYCLO 6h36'01 18,94 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
152
1110 MOTA Francis GUIDON BIASSAIS 6h39'37 18,77 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
153
1755 MERIVOT Didier Avenir bizanos cyclo 6h40'07 18,74 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
154
1346 VITOUX Melodie CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 6h40'16 18,74 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
155
1454 MAZAGOT Pierre Alexis GRATELOUP VC 6h40'48 18,71 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
156
1616 LEDUC Maxime   6h40'54 18,71 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
157
1766 PIVETTA David TOAC Triathlon 6h41'32 18,68 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
158
1264 MONTEIL Philippe ECMA 6h41'37 18,67 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
159
1743 RAQUEL Pérez Jordà Club Triatló Cullera 6h41'55 18,66 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
160
1203 SUZANNE Romain ITZUL TA ZAPA 6h41'58 18,66 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
161
1342 LACELLE Cyrille CAM BORDEAUX 6h41'59 18,66 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
162
1063 SALGUES Alain Utopya 6h42'17 18,64 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
163
1416 LARRIEU Laurent ACBB 6h42'47 18,62 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
164
1509 PINAUD Christian   6h45'17 18,51 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
165
1692 FOSSE Luc SPINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 6h46'42 18,44 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
166
1749 FOUREL Mariel EDELWEISS / TARBES 6h46'48 18,44 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
167
1427 FOURMONT Antoni   6h47'03 18,43 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
168
1726 JAUMARD Benjamin   6h47'12 18,42 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
169
1075 GOUANELLE Nelson LE GRAND BRAQUET JURANCON 6h49'27 18,32 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
170
1418 GOUSSIES Michael   6h49'34 18,31 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
171
1089 JUANEDA Jeremy ESCALL Cyclisme 6h50'35 18,27 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
172
1448 ANTONIETTI Thibault   6h52'00 18,20 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
173
1453 POMMIER Laurent CACBO Carbon blanc 6h52'28 18,18 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
174
1517 LAMBERT Francis NL 6h57'29 17,96 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
175
1119 BOUTIN Cedric team U cube 17 APOGE 6h58'44 17,91 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
176
1655 CANCEL Alexandre ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 6h59'14 17,89 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
177
1767 CHARPENTIER Eric TOAC TRIATHLON 6h59'59 17,86 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
178
1481 DUHAMEL Christophe   7h00'03 17,86 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
179
1355 POIN Valerian LA TRIBU 64 7h01'42 17,79 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
180
1758 CARDOSO MARTINS Micael TOAC TRIATHLON 7h04'43 17,66 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
181
1237 LE GOFF Frederic ACMLR 7h06'16 17,59 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
182
1268 BOISUMEAU Guillaume AC4B 7h06'34 17,58 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
183
1273 NADON Jean-Christophe AC4B 7h07'24 17,55 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
184
1378 JARNY Joel vc challans 7h09'03 17,48 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
185
1122 GEFFROY Antoine La centrale 7h09'04 17,48 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
186
1492 FOUASSE Julien   7h11'03 17,40 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
187
1283 LESUR Olivier MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 7h11'21 17,39 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
188
1130 LIENART Cyrille UVpoitiers 7h11'35 17,38 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
189
1170 CARREGUES Thibaud AC4B 7h15'27 17,22 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
190
1196 DEBAT Maxime   7h15'32 17,22 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
191
1536 ROBERT-ARNOUIL Gil   7h16'54 17,17 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
192
1261 CAPIN Joel VC Sauvagnonnais 7h18'49 17,09 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
193
1548 BOISNEAU Jerome Les Biclous sauvage 7h18'55 17,09 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
194
1685 COURREGELONGUE Didier cyclo club captieux 7h20'52 17,01 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
195
1630 LASSALLE Nicolas   7h21'26 16,99 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
196
1472 GONZALEZ Maxime VC SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE 7h21'34 16,98 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
197
1612 LABESQUE FAURE Philippe US BREDOISE 7h21'36 16,98 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
198
1128 CARLESSO Florian   7h23'25 16,91 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
199
1682 DEFRENNES Dimitri   7h24'41 16,87 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
200
1426 LONGUEVILLE Camille UC Arcachon 7h24'43 16,86 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
201
1345 PERCHICOT Axel Trail runner foundation 7h24'45 16,86 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
202
1029 LARRUE Christophe TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 7h25'41 16,83 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
203
1579 HUEBER Clément   7h27'45 16,75 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
204
1491 PIANELLI Robin   7h29'04 16,70 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
205
1699 MIRANDE Frederic RC THEZE 7h29'45 16,68 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
206
1437 PALVADEAU Olivier Andernos Triathlon 7h31'10 16,62 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
207
1529 RENAUD Jerome ORDIZAN 65 7h34'29 16,50 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
208
1493 DOUSSAUD Jeremy   7h35'18 16,47 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
209
1314 SCHADELE Vincent   7h36'38 16,42 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
210
1696 BAYLE Guy RC THEZE 7h40'07 16,30 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
211
1269 BERTHOMMÉ Adrien AC4B 7h40'23 16,29 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
212
1490 AMOUROUX Arnaud Nl 7h40'53 16,27 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
213
1113 BONILLA POLO Aida ARMANTES 7h41'48 16,24 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
214
1570 BESSE Frédéric   7h42'52 16,20 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
215
1537 DELAS Laurent COPO CYCLO 7h44'27 16,15 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
216
1325 MANDIN Thierry Team Mandin Vendée Cycling 7h44'59 16,13 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
217
1441 GUEGAN Cedric Andernos Triathlon 7h52'14 15,88 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
218
1377 GOIN Patrick   7h56'47 15,73 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
219
1527 GAUBERT Marc ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 8h15'52 15,13 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
220
1212 COUGOUREUX Jean Marc   8h18'52 15,03 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
221
1294 RAYMOND Jean Claude   8h39'55 14,43 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
222
1168 DOUAT Yves Entente sportive vallon dourdou 8h52'12 14,09 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""
223
1274 PEREZ MARTINEZ Sergio   9h16'01 13,49 "La 2 Vallées ""Solide"""