Trail du Salagou - 09/10/2021

Mini trail 5 km

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2059 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:17:57 16,7 1
2
2029 MOURGUES PIERRE MMI 1 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:18:14 16,4 2
3
2020 SCHERSCHEL LIONEL MSE 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:18:23 16,3 3
4
2060 CHAMPROSE AURÉLIEN MMI 2 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:19:17 15,6 4
5
2007 LE BEUZE YOUENN MMI 3 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:19:25 15,4 5
6
2034 ANGUERA JULIAN MMI 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:20:11 14,9 6
7
2033 BOUSCAYROL NÉMO MMI 5   00:21:34 13,9 7
8
2028 MARIE ROSE NATHAN MMI 6 TMK running 00:21:54 13,7 8
9
2022 MASSON TOM MMI 7 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:22:02 13,6 9
10
2042 SICK SOLENE FJU 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:22:26 13,4 1
11
2040 MAYNADIER DORIAN MMI 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:22:53 13,1 10
12
2043 MARGUERITE SEAN MMI 9   00:23:24 12,8 11
13
2046 HALTALI DAOUDI LEO MMI 10   00:23:55 12,5 12
14
2072 OTALORA PASCAL MM3 1 saint just sport ever 00:25:01 12,0 13
15
2045 RIBEIRO PATRAO ANTONY MCA 1 LOUPIAN TRI NARURE 00:25:01 12,0 14
16
2062 GRAD CHLOÉ FSE 1 Team Painvin 00:25:11 11,9 2
17
2000 GODIN SOPHIE FM1 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:25:23 11,8 3
18
2032 ROQUES JORIS MSE 2   00:26:20 11,4 15
19
2057 CASAS ARAGON JOSE JR MES 1   00:26:55 11,1 16
20
2008 ALBERT MARIE-NOELLE FM3 1 La Cavale (Rimouski) 00:27:00 11,1 4
21
2053 MAZA PABLO MMI 11 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:27:10 11,0 17
22
2051 GROU RENE MM6 1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:27:23 11,0 18
23
2013 FRAY VALÉRIE FM1 2 Les sentiers volés de St Thibéry 00:27:40 10,8 5
24
2014 GRAU JOHAN MM1 2 BESSAN RUNNING 00:27:41 10,8 19
25
2026 FORT LILOU FMI 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:28:48 10,4 6
26
2010 DESORMIERES LÉA FSE 2   00:28:53 10,4 7
27
2011 SORROCHE SEBASTIEN MM2 1 TEAM12_ 00:28:55 10,4 20
28
2066 LAFITTE OCÉANE FSE 3   00:29:15 10,3 8
29
2027 LACROIX MELLIER ELISA FMI 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:29:31 10,2 9
30
2030 MOURGUES MARJOLAINE FM1 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:29:34 10,1 10
31
2021 WALTER-TORQUEBIAU MARGOT FMI 3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:29:41 10,1 11
32
2019 DE CASTRO LESLY FSE 4   00:29:50 10,1 12
33
2015 JONQUET ELSA FSE 5   00:29:50 10,1 13
34
2016 BOMBLED PASCALE FM4 1   00:29:56 10,0 14
35
2035 CAPUS MARIE FM1 4   00:30:17 9,9 15
36
2036 BOUVEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 6   00:30:25 9,9 16
37
2078 CABRERA DELPHINE FM0 1   00:31:05 9,6 17
38
2061 ANDRE JULIE FM1 5 Team Painvin 00:31:22 9,6 18
39
2047 FABRE ELODIE FM1 6 C'FITFORM 00:31:22 9,6 19
40
2067 QUEMIZET MATHIEU MSE 3   00:32:00 9,4 21
41
2074 VIALA CLEMENT MMI 12   00:32:20 9,3 22
42
2068 COURBON AUDREY FM2 1   00:32:52 9,1 20
43
2023 PREVOT NATHALIE FM0 2   00:32:52 9,1 21
44
2037 RAJNIC BÉNÉDICTE FM2 2   00:33:03 9,1 22
45
2069 BERAL MYLÈNE FM2 3 C Fitform 00:33:25 9,0 23
46
2079 CAIANO MARIE PIERRE FM5 1   00:33:27 9,0 24
47
2039 PAPIN VIRGINIE MM2 2   00:33:36 8,9 23
48
2012 ROUX MURIEL FM4 2 Muriel Roux 00:33:37 8,9 25
49
2056 HEMONET STEPHANIE FM2 4   00:33:43 8,9 26
50
2075 ROURE JOHAN MM1 3 AMICALE HÉRAULT 00:33:48 8,9 24
51
2070 LACOMBE BRICE MM0 1   00:33:49 8,9 25
52
2071 RUIZ NICOLAS MM1 4   00:33:50 8,9 26
53
2049 BONTET RÉMI MM3 2 C'fit&form 00:34:06 8,8 27
54
2038 CORNU SANDRINE FM2 5   00:34:06 8,8 27
55
2050 GELIN VIRGINIE FM2 6 Team C?fit&form 00:34:20 8,7 28
56
2009 NAUDY MURIEL FM3 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:35:41 8,4 29
57
2025 TURQUAY AVI FM0 3   00:35:53 8,4 30
58
2004 DELPLANQUE INGRID FM1 7   00:36:32 8,2 31
59
2003 GRAMMARE MAGALI FM1 8   00:36:32 8,2 32
60
2001 DOUCE ANNE-SOPHIE FM1 9   00:36:33 8,2 33
61
2041 CHARBONNEL FABIENNE FM1 10 LA VOIE DE L'ECIR 00:36:45 8,2 34
62
2018 ESCUDIER MARION FM0 4   00:38:38 7,8 35
63
2073 VIALA VALERIE FM2 7   00:38:38 7,8 36
64
2024 EVEN MARIE FM0 5   00:40:23 7,4 37
65
2054 CHEVALIER ESTELLE FM1 11   00:44:30 6,7 38
66
2017 LAZARUS SARAH FSE 7   00:44:32 6,7 39
67
2048 PEREIRA ÉLISABETH FM3 3   00:46:50 6,4 40
68
2031 ARNAU ANNE FM1 12   00:46:53 6,4 41