Trail du Caroux - 18/07/2021

30 Km - 2200 D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
155 SOLA CAMILLE MM0 1 AC2A 03:31:38 8,5 1 France
2
169 AGOGUET DAVID MM0 2 AC2A Team Trail 03:31:59 8,5 2 France
3
198 CHALEYER PIERRE MM0 3   03:37:07 8,3 3  
4
142 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 1 Alès Cévennes Athlétisme - Team Trail 03:48:42 7,9 4 Algérie
5
66 CONESA SYLVAIN MM1 1 Team fou 04:03:26 7,4 5 France
6
82 ROLAND FRANÇOIS MSE 2   04:06:53 7,3 6 Belgique
7
101 TROUILHET NICOLAS MM1 2 Hamsters du Rail de la Luge 04:07:53 7,3 7 France
8
174 STEENBERGEN GAETAN MES 1 Team RMIND 04:14:47 7,1 8 France
9
77 PACROT JUSTIN MSE 3 2EP 04:15:13 7,1 9 France
10
69 REY GUILLAUME MM0 4   04:19:23 6,9 10 France
11
182 CHOLIN REMI MES 2   04:24:53 6,8 11 France
12
197 NOUGARET JULIE FM1 1   04:32:23 6,6 1  
13
178 SAURET THOMAS MM0 5 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 04:33:07 6,6 12 France
14
134 PENA BRUNO MM2 1   04:33:43 6,6 13 France
15
23 SEBE LAURENT MM2 2 CAROUX X-TRAIL 04:34:01 6,6 14 France
16
19 RUHLMANN FRANÇOIS MM0 6   04:35:00 6,5 15 France
17
184 CASTELLANO JULIEN MM0 7   04:35:58 6,5 16 France
18
39 DUPUIS TRISTAN MSE 4 LRUN 04:36:31 6,5 17 France
19
122 AZZOPARDI LAURENT MM1 3 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 04:40:00 6,4 18 France
20
63 REVERT NICOLAS MM1 4   04:40:25 6,4 19 France
21
41 JULIE FLORENT MM2 3 CAROUX X-TRAIL 04:41:38 6,4 20 France
22
140 FUMARD CHARLOTTE FSE 1   04:44:56 6,3 2 France
23
68 CABROL YOHAN MM0 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:44:57 6,3 21 France
24
3 SÉRODON GUILLAUME MSE 5 AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 04:46:33 6,3 22 France
25
118 GALLAND DAMIEN MM0 9 BCAM 04:47:00 6,3 23 France
26
117 BIBOULET LAURENT MSE 6   04:47:36 6,3 24 France
27
46 FABRE LUCAS MSE 7   04:48:52 6,2 25 France
28
160 FOURNEL HUGO MSE 8   04:50:09 6,2 26 France
29
65 NENIL HUGO MES 3   04:50:15 6,2 27 France
30
171 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MM2 4 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 04:52:37 6,2 28 France
31
177 HOOGEBOOM DAVID MM2 5   04:55:14 6,1 29 France
32
131 BERTIN ALEXIS MSE 9   04:55:44 6,1 30 France
33
75 GAYRAUD JEAN-BAPTISTE MM0 10   04:56:27 6,1 31 France
34
139 LECUYOT STÉPHANE MM1 5   04:56:38 6,1 32 France
35
196 DEJEAN PATRICK MM4 1   04:57:16 6,1 33 France
36
88 DICANOT ERIC MM2 6   04:57:45 6,0 34 France
37
105 MIALHE CHRISTOPHE MM1 6 Os salies/usca Albi 04:59:38 6,0 35 France
38
200 POURRAT DAVID MM3 1   05:00:44 6,0 36  
39
10 RASCOL GREGORY MM0 11   05:00:56 6,0 37 France
40
48 FERNANDES MIGUEL MM2 7 maguelone joging 05:01:44 6,0 38 France
41
51 FERRATI IRÉNÉ HUGUES MM3 2 BNTT Beauville 05:02:14 6,0 39 France
42
175 SALES THIBAUT MSE 10   05:02:26 6,0 40 France
43
47 DUMORA GABRIEL MM1 7 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 05:03:24 5,9 41 France
44
7 FAUBRY BENJAMIN MSE 11   05:03:37 5,9 42 France
45
143 LOPEZ FREDERIC MM1 8 TAM MONTADY 05:03:46 5,9 43 France
46
166 ENDERLIN NICOLAS MM0 12   05:05:32 5,9 44 France
47
95 VOLANTE ANAIS FSE 2   05:07:00 5,9 3 France
48
25 POTIERS LEO MSE 12   05:07:17 5,9 45 France
49
126 DUBECQ NICOLAS MM1 9 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 05:07:43 5,8 46 France
50
120 FABRE PIERRE MM0 13   05:08:17 5,8 47 France
51
165 CARRASCO YVES MM1 10   05:08:35 5,8 48 France
52
86 LAPLANCHE ARNAUD MSE 13 PÉZENAS 05:10:28 5,8 49 France
53
181 COCIELLA JEROME MM2 8   05:11:27 5,8 50 France
54
59 PISAPIA JENNYFER FM0 1   05:12:08 5,8 4 France
55
103 GUINDANI VINCENT MM1 11 TVR SPORT 05:12:46 5,8 51 France
56
92 MACIA PASCAL MM0 14   05:12:48 5,8 52 France
57
138 RUBIO ROMAIN MSE 14   05:12:58 5,8 53 France
58
161 MARTINEZ TONI MM1 12 ACPL Benaguasil 05:14:09 5,7 54 France
59
108 HAGEMANN SYLVAIN MM1 13   05:15:24 5,7 55 France
60
195 PAQUIER CHARLY MM1 14   05:16:14 5,7 56 France
61
187 FRAISSE GERALD MM1 15   05:16:45 5,7 57 Réunion
62
129 BROUILLET OLIVIER MM2 9   05:17:10 5,7 58 France
63
81 BOISSET AZILIZ FM2 1 RUNNING CONSEIL BEZIERS 05:17:56 5,7 5 France
64
34 MINIGGIO NICOLAS MM1 16 D+TRAIL 05:18:00 5,7 59 France
65
133 GUGLIELMINO PHILIPPE MM1 17 Union Sault Apt Luberon Ventoux 05:19:21 5,6 60 France
66
16 BALOUZAT SEBASTIEN MM1 18   05:19:37 5,6 61 France
67
15 PARSOT CHRISTELLE FSE 3   05:19:37 5,6 6 France
68
8 HENRY VALENTIN MSE 15   05:21:10 5,6 62 Belgique
69
149 OUISSE VINCENT MM0 15   05:23:39 5,6 63 France
70
186 GAYRAUD BENJAMIN MM0 16   05:25:26 5,5 64 France
71
121 JACUCCI AUDREY FM1 2   05:26:20 5,5 7 France
72
94 JULIA MARC MM1 19   05:26:27 5,5 65 France
73
188 ROBERT WILFRID MM3 3 SPORT2000 LEZIGNAN/CARCASSONNE 05:27:15 5,5 66 France
74
179 SANCHEZ JEAN PHILIPPE MM2 10 Run And Trail ornaison 05:30:02 5,5 67 France
75
76 GODET QUENTIN MSE 16   05:30:44 5,4 68 France
76
162 TRAUCHESSEC ALAIN MM4 2 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 05:31:36 5,4 69 France
77
96 CAPDEVILLE LIONEL MM3 4 TAILL AVENTURE 05:32:31 5,4 70 France
78
194 MARONCLES FABIEN MSE 17 USN MONTPELLIER 05:34:51 5,4 71 France
79
146 CROS SÉBASTIEN MM0 17   05:35:20 5,4 72 France
80
193 BEAURAIN LEONARD MM0 18   05:37:27 5,3 73 France
81
64 BOURLET GUILLAUME MM0 19   05:38:26 5,3 74 France
82
176 SALVATGE BASTIEN MSE 18 xTrail Team 05:40:05 5,3 75 France
83
172 MORAND MARION FSE 4 TCR 05:40:16 5,3 8 France
84
24 POUVREAU ALBAN MSE 19   05:40:17 5,3 76 France
85
167 GRANIER VINCENT MM0 20 Les anges de Romane 05:40:18 5,3 77 France
86
132 CAMOIN WILLIAM MM1 20 KB running 05:40:21 5,3 78 France
87
137 BRUN GREGORY MM1 21   05:40:55 5,3 79 France
88
93 WOLFF ANTOINE MM0 21   05:40:59 5,3 80 France
89
85 CAUSSE PHILIPPE MM4 3   05:41:22 5,3 81 France
90
84 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MHANDI 1   05:43:30 5,2 82 France
91
113 BRAVO JOSEPH MM3 5 CAROUX X TRAIL 05:45:50 5,2 83 France
92
170 DEGAND CHRISTOPHE MM3 6   05:47:11 5,2 84 France
93
98 JANNETTA MARC MM3 7 Team trail Spirit 05:47:20 5,2 85 France
94
87 MOINE LAURENT MM3 8 TTS Poulx 05:47:20 5,2 86 France
95
163 FONTIES PHILIPPE MM3 9 Run and trail 05:48:51 5,2 87 France
96
91 BOISMAL JEAN PHILIPPE MM2 11 UAG RUNNING GAILLAC 05:50:16 5,1 88 France
97
49 CHAPOT GERMAIN MSE 20   05:50:19 5,1 89 France
98
106 BRUNASSE GUILLAUME MM0 22 J'ai bo etre matinal, j'ai mal ! 05:50:51 5,1 90 France
99
107 TOURNIÉ PIERRE MM1 22 J'ai beau être matinal j'ai mal 05:50:53 5,1 91 France
100
158 RAYNAUD CHARLES MES 4   05:51:47 5,1 92 France
101
157 DOS SANTOS THEO MES 5 Team Topo Athletic FR 05:51:48 5,1 93 France
102
22 CONAN MARINE FSE 5   05:52:06 5,1 9 France
103
74 BELFIORE BRICE MM1 23 TEAM MOUFLONS 34 05:54:31 5,1 94 France
104
30 MOISAN ADRIEN MSE 21 LÉOGNAN ATHLÉ 05:57:25 5,0 95 France
105
29 BERGER ALEXIS MM0 23   05:57:25 5,0 96 France
106
136 SANMARTIN SYLVAIN MM0 24 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 05:57:57 5,0 97 France
107
32 JOSSE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM2 12   05:59:33 5,0 98 France
108
141 MASSIES LAETITIA FSE 6 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 05:59:40 5,0 10 France
109
152 THERON INGRID FM2 2 CAROUX X-TRAIL 06:00:47 5,0 11 France
110
153 CABALLERO ERIC MM2 13 CAROUX X-TRAIL 06:00:47 5,0 99 France
111
135 BATISSE VINCENT MM0 25   06:02:04 5,0 100 France
112
168 FORMEAU LAURENT MM3 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 06:03:13 5,0 101 France
113
89 CLÉMENT GILLES MM1 24   06:05:47 4,9 102 France
114
185 GROS CORINE FM2 3 COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 06:09:11 4,9 12 France
115
189 BENZID KARIM MSE 22   06:11:58 4,8 103 France
116
72 BOULET YVES MM5 1 TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 06:13:18 4,8 104 France
117
83 GOUL PASCAL MM4 4   06:14:20 4,8 105 France
118
164 COQUART BENOIT MSE 23   06:14:34 4,8 106 France
119
99 FABRIES CHRISTOPHE MM2 14 CA VIELMUROIS 06:14:53 4,8 107 France
120
147 LONJOU STEPHANE MM3 11   06:15:07 4,8 108 France
121
90 FAROUN CELINE FM1 3   06:16:29 4,8 13 France
122
60 CALONNE PATRICK MM2 15 Team papy coach 06:18:06 4,8 109 France
123
159 SOTTIL THIERRY MM4 5   06:18:28 4,8 110 France
124
111 BONNAFOUS EVA FM1 4   06:21:55 4,7 14 France
125
9 BERNAT JÉRÔME MSE 24   06:22:32 4,7 111 France
126
130 BENOIT CEDRIC MM0 26 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 06:22:41 4,7 112 France
127
58 MOTARD MICHEL MM2 16   06:23:09 4,7 113 France
128
38 MOREAU FABRICE MM2 17   06:23:16 4,7 114 France
129
150 FINART AURELIA FM0 2 SAINT MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS 06:25:11 4,7 15 France
130
18 BOUVET INGRID FM1 5   06:25:57 4,7 16 France
131
11 ROQUES GEOFFREY MSE 25 Les raideurs de la gentiane 06:27:21 4,6 115 France
132
125 REBOUL LAURENT MM2 18 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 06:28:04 4,6 116 France
133
43 ARANEGA DOMINIQUE MM5 2   06:29:50 4,6 117 France
134
6 BOSC LAURENT MM3 12   06:30:47 4,6 118 France
135
199 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MM3 13   06:30:55 4,6 119  
136
115 LAMARQUE ERIC MM3 14 TAILL AVENTURE 06:30:55 4,6 120 France
137
1 ESCLUSA SEBASTIEN MM2 19   06:32:39 4,6 121 France
138
119 LUSVARDI JEREMY MM0 27   06:32:41 4,6 122 France
139
145 PARY CHRISTOPHE MM4 6 ASCE FRANCE 2 06:33:41 4,6 123 France
140
127 CARRIERE TONY MM2 20   06:34:00 4,6 124 France
141
78 CROS DAMIEN MM1 25 CAROUX X-TRAIL 06:34:03 4,6 125 France
142
173 DURAND THIBAULT MSE 26   06:37:20 4,5 126 France
143
26 LUGAT MAXIME MSE 27   06:38:53 4,5 127 France
144
28 GALIBERT AYMERIC MSE 28   06:38:54 4,5 128 France
145
27 LACAU BASTIEN MSE 29   06:39:09 4,5 129 France
146
112 DELUBAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM4 7 ASSP VERGEZE 06:39:23 4,5 130 France
147
154 MARTY CHRISTOPHE MM2 21   06:46:08 4,4 131 France
148
192 GUILHAUMON VICTOR MM0 28   06:48:14 4,4 132 France
149
45 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 30   06:48:14 4,4 133 France
150
128 CHOISNARD STÉPHANE MM5 3 Club Alpin Français Toulouse 06:52:14 4,4 134 France
151
116 BLACHAS BERNARD MM7 1   06:52:20 4,4 135 France
152
17 HUYON SÉBASTIEN MM1 26   06:56:26 4,3 136 France
153
100 MOLINIÉ JOHAN MM0 29 OLYMPIQUE MONTREDONNAIS XV 06:59:33 4,3 137 France
154
180 ALBOUY FREDERIC MM2 22   07:01:19 4,3 138 France
155
55 MENGUS CLAIRE FM0 3 GSE gruissan 07:13:58 4,1 17 France
156
97 DROITECOUR RENAUD MM0 30 Crossfit beziers 07:16:00 4,1 139 France
157
31 CHAPELAIN PASCAL MM4 8   07:19:29 4,1 140 France
158
33 SOULIE MARC MM2 23   07:21:24 4,1 141 France
159
70 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE MM4 9   07:24:03 4,1 142 France
160
79 GIVAUDAN CEDRIC MM2 24   07:30:55 4,0 143 France
161
53 TARDIEU OLIVIER MM2 25   07:32:18 4,0 144 France
162
80 MARROC LAURENT MM3 15   07:33:27 4,0 145 France
163
148 INDART PEYO MM1 27   07:33:27 4,0 146 France
164
151 FERREIRA JONATHAN MSE 31   07:34:07 4,0 147 France
165
56 CLARAZ BENOIT MM2 26   07:37:06 3,9 148 France
166
20 SALZARD BRUNO MM3 16   07:54:49 3,8 149 France
167
110 SOLER ERIC MM4 10 MOONRAKER TOURS 07:56:00 3,8 150 France
168
2 LONGT STEPHANE MM3 17 BEAUMONT ATHLE CLUB 08:36:20 3,5 151 France
169
104 MARQUE DAVID MM2 27   08:36:34 3,5 152 France
170
21 BOYER DOMINIQUE MM6 0 UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
171
42 MUNOZ RENAUD MM0 0 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
172
50 HUGON LAURA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
173
54 BASSONS CHRISTOPHE MM2 0 US CENON ATHLETISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
174
57 PASCAL ERIC MM4 0 Les traileurs du pic 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
175
102 MALLET CELINE FM1 0 AMICALE HÉRAULT 34 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
176
114 DARCY DIDIER MM4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
177
124 GERVAIS CHRISTOPHE MM1 0 KB-Running 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
178
191 CHATRIAN DENIS MM4 0 TAILL AVENTURE 00:00:00 ABD Abd France