Trail des Castagnes - 10/10/2021

10 Km - 350D+

Résultats provisoires (Live)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
531 LAVAL MAXIME MM0 LRUN (Lieuran) 0:46:36 12.87
2
544 TOUZET GHISLAIN MSE athle pezenas 34 0:48:16 12.43
3
587 LABIT LAURENT MM2   0:48:23 12.40
5
596 BRUSTIER PHILIPPE MM2 BLAGNAC BSC 0:48:51 12.28
6
527 DUFLOS ROMAIN MSE   0:51:51 11.57
7
523 PASCAL YLANN MCA CAROUX X TRAIL 0:53:57 11.12
8
559 FERNANDEZ RAFAEL MSE SwinRun Hérault 0:54:17 11.05
9
576 HURTADO RONALDSON MCA CAROUX X TRAIL 0:54:41 10.97
10
541 LE VIOL JULIAN MSE   0:56:58 10.53
11
594 TOURNES OLIVIER MM3 CAROUX X TRAIL 0:56:59 10.53
12
597 CASTAN JEAN MM5   0:57:16 10.48
13
510 MARCHAL THOMAS MSE   0:57:28 10.44
14
515 CLARAZ JEROME MM1   0:58:21 10.28
15
589 GAYE JEFFRY MM2   0:59:11 10.14
16
540 PY YOHAN MM0 Trailrail Club 0:59:30 10.08
17
513 NAVARRO RICO ENRIQUE MSE   0:59:50 10.03
18
557 JOUCLA FREDERIC MM0   1:01:14 9.80
19
551 BRENAC JULIETTE FCA BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 1:01:19 9.78
20
556 BRENAC PATRICK MM4 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 1:01:19 9.78
21
553 MARSERO CHRISTOPHE MM3 Team Salami 1:01:23 9.77
22
509 PREMONT FABRICE MM4 CARROU_X_TRAIL 1:01:56 9.69
23
581 JULIEN TITOUAN MCA VERTICAL RAID ORB 1:02:20 9.62
24
578 GIRONNE JEAN PHILIPPE MM3 JNM 1:02:21 9.62
25
561 OUDJIT JEAN HENRI MSE Trailrail Club 1:02:44 9.56
26
529 BOUQUET GILLES MM1   1:02:59 9.53
27
560 CAYOT LEA FSE SwimRun Hérault 1:03:01 9.52
28
562 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MM1   1:03:04 9.51
29
504 MACIAS BETTINA FSE CAROUX X TRAIL 1:03:10 9.50
30
565 RICARD SEBASTIEN MSE   1:03:22 9.47
31
595 FABRE ALEXIS MSE   1:03:23 9.47
32
548 ABRIAL THOMAS MJU   1:03:24 9.46
33
588 SALUZZO JOHAN MM0   1:03:34 9.44
34
593 MATET JACQUES MM1 CAROUX X TRAIL 1:03:36 9.43
35
577 ALETTO VERONIQUE FM3   1:03:36 9.43
36
508 GLEIZES ADRIEN MJU   1:03:49 9.40
37
511 RABOU FLORIAN MJU   1:03:49 9.40
38
566 POITRENAUD ROMAIN MSE LEZITRAIL34 1:03:53 9.39
39
563 MONTEIL JULIEN MM1   1:04:30 9.30
40
526 PRADES LAURENT MM0 Trailrail club 1:05:23 9.18
41
570 GARCONNET ANNABELLE FSE   1:05:32 9.16
42
583 GOUX NICOLAS MM1 LVR 1:05:32 9.15
43
522 ROCA CHRISTOPHE MM4 SPIE ICS 1:06:28 9.03
44
538 PISTRE DANIEL MM5   1:07:52 8.84
45
532 DENANTE AUDREY FSE   1:08:13 8.79
46
567 NEGRIER LAURIE FM1   1:08:25 8.77
47
501 JALLON MAXIME MM1   1:08:59 8.70
48
530 BUSOM GUILLAUME MM0 Trail Rail Club 1:09:12 8.67
49
590 DALERY GUILLAUME MM2 CAROUX X TRAIL 1:09:54 8.58
50
518 BERTHELOT STEPHANE MM0   1:10:57 8.46
51
554 COURSINDEL VIRGINIE FM0   1:12:04 8.32
52
545 HUGUELET BILL MM5   1:12:25 8.28
53
535 BONNIN MICHEL MM8 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 1:12:39 8.26
54
506 CABROL VIRGINIE FM0   1:12:41 8.25
55
524 LOURENCO SONIA FM2   1:13:03 8.21
56
537 CAZALS MAGALI FM2   1:13:04 8.21
57
528 CAMPARGNE LENA FCA   1:13:12 8.20
58
543 GIL CLARA FCA BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 1:13:13 8.19
59
547 RHANC CLARA FCA CAROUX X-TRAIL 1:13:14 8.19
60
580 JULIEN CELINE FM2   1:13:34 8.15
61
516 TONNABEL ROXAN MM1   1:13:47 8.13
62
525 PY CYRIL MSE Trail Rail Club 1:14:05 8.10
63
521 MONFIL REVUELTA NANCY FM3 TrailRail Cazouls-lès-Béziers 1:14:06 8.10
64
546 SAUVAGNAC ANNE FM2   1:14:15 8.08
65
507 GALIANA GILLES MM3   1:14:56 8.01
66
558 JOUCLA AURELIE FM0   1:17:12 7.77
67
585 MAYAUD ANNE LAURE FM2   1:17:22 7.75
68
575 PARIS CHRISTIAN MM7 LIMOGES ATHLE 1:17:33 7.74
69
568 LAURANT JACKY MM4   1:18:21 7.66
70
582 BLAYO LAURENT MM3   1:19:08 7.58
71
517 JALOSINSKI AURORE FM0 Bcn bedarieux 1:19:09 7.58
72
574 PEREZ NATHALIE FM0 CAROUX X TRAIL 1:19:09 7.58
73
503 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM7   1:19:14 7.57
74
579 BONINO JEAN SEBASTIEN MM2 LRUN (Lieuran) 1:20:32 7.45
75
586 HERETE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM3   1:20:34 7.45
76
564 PALLARES GUILLAUME MSE   1:20:36 7.44
77
584 TRINQUIER SYLVIE FM3   1:21:06 7.40
78
555 CASTEL BRENAC ISABELLE FM3 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 1:21:07 7.40
79
512 DOS SANTOS TERESA FM2   1:26:59 6.90
80
536 SUBIRATS ANAIS FSE BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE BCN 1:27:41 6.84
81
514 THOURET SYLVAIN MSE   1:28:18 6.79
82
552 GRYMONPRE VICTORIA FSE   1:28:20 6.79
83
571 FOULON FIONA FSE   1:34:09 6.37
84
572 BOUSQUET ARNAUD MM0 CROSSFIT BEZIERS 1:34:09 6.37
85
542 BONNAFOUS MARTINE FM4 LES TRAILS DE LA FACTRICE 1:36:36 6.21
86
533 PASTOR MARC MM0 LES TRAILS DE LA FACTRICE 1:36:36 6.21
87
534 BONNAFOUS NOÉMIE FSE LES TRAILS DE LA FACTRICE 1:36:37 6.21
88
539 OUTREQUIN WILLY MM1   1:36:37 6.21
89
550 PONS THIERRY MM5 LES TRAILS DE LA FACTRICE 1:36:37 6.21
90
502 HAMEL MARGARET FM7   1:38:30 6.09
91
592 LORTHOIR LUDIVINE MSE   1:41:27 5.91
92
573 HERMET PRISCILLIA FSE   1:41:37 5.90
93
591 BOUCHER CLAIRE FSE   1:41:37 5.90
94
505 BOIX EMMANUELLE FSE   1:43:57 5.77
95
520 ARMESTO NATHALIE FM3 CAROUX X-TRAIL 1:50:43 5.42
96
519 BEDOS MARION FES Marraine Club 1:50:44 5.42
97
569 BOIX FRANCIS MM5   1:54:12 5.25