La Cettoise - 12/09/2021

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
16 EVRARD FABRICE MM1 (1) MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLÃ?TISME 0:31:18 19.16
2
83 LARBI MEHDI MSE (1) Athlé 66 Perpignan 0:32:56 18.21
3
68 MOREIRA ARNO MSE (2) team marathoniack 0:32:59 18.18
4
7 PLANTIN THIBAUT MSE (3)   0:33:57 17.67
5
6 WILBOT LUCAS MSE (4)   0:33:57 17.67
6
73 AZROUR HATIM MSE (5)   0:34:6 17.59
7
67 PILOT ADRIEN MSE (6)   0:34:54 17.19
8
4 SOULIER EMERIC MM0 (1)   0:35:22 16.96
9
74 AUGER VICTOR MSE (7)   0:35:25 16.94
10
46 MIRIDJANIAN MARVIN MSE (8) BCAM 0:36:0 16.67
11
55 ELJAOUHARI KÃ?VIN-CHAKIB MSE (9)   0:36:20 16.51
12
31 BOUFFARD ARNAUD MSE (10)   0:36:26 16.46
13
26 SANCHEZ FATIHA MM0 (1) SA TOULOUSE UC 0:36:41 16.36
14
45 BRANDT NICOLAS MSE (11) ASOA 0:37:34 15.97
15
87 DOULAT AÏSSA MM3 (1)   0:38:27 15.60
16
20 LEDUC ARNAUD MM2 (1) VEDAS ENDURANCE 0:38:36 15.54
17
33 HIGGINSON JOHN MM6 (1)   0:38:40 15.51
18
65 MANEL STEPHANIE MM3 (1) TEAM TEMPS COURSE 0:38:44 15.48
19
38 DECORDE ARNAUD MES (1) TMK running 0:39:0 15.38
20
34 MARIE ROSE JOEL MM3 (2) TMK running 0:39:2 15.37
21
77 RIBOULET CEDRIC MM2 (2) PEROLS FOOTING 0:39:18 15.27
22
88 GOUDARD GRÃ?GORY MM0 (2) USSA 0:39:56 15.02
23
37 MOSSARD GUILLAUME MM1 (2) Sapeurs pompiers de Bethoncourt 0:40:2 14.98
24
95 DEBRUYNE ERIC MM3 (3)   0:41:49 14.35
25
41 LESCARBOTTE LAURENT MM2 (3) TMK running 0:42:32 14.10
26
89 MENGES RÃ?MY MM2 (4)   0:43:42 13.73
27
94 AURILLON RAPHAEL MM1 (3)   0:44:34 13.46
28
71 SZACKI FRANCK MM1 (4) ECG PIGNAN 0:44:34 13.46
29
49 OURNAC BRICE MJU (1)   0:44:51 13.38
30
93 QUEUDOT PIERRE MSE (12) SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 0:45:13 13.27
31
32 ALFOS JULIEN MM0 (3) TAM MONTADY 0:45:40 13.14
32
54 BORIE PASCAL MM0 (4) Les Bisons 0:46:0 13.04
33
75 GRAPILLARD THOMAS MSE (13) Form Physic Fitness 0:46:7 13.01
34
86 RIVET PASCAL MM3 (4) FOULADOUS 0:46:25 12.93
35
84 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MM1 (5)   0:46:25 12.92
36
82 MBONGO -HOUBAERT RUTH MM3 (2)   0:46:52 12.80
37
79 MARTIN DANIEL MM4 (1)   0:47:2 12.75
38
63 MARCHIENNE YANN MM1 (6)   0:47:23 12.66
39
72 LHEUREUX GISELE MM6 (1) KB RUNNING 0:47:32 12.62
40
56 REBOUL LUCAS MM2 (5) CAP MELGUEIL 0:47:49 12.55
41
92 LADNER YOAN MM0 (5)   0:48:10 12.46
42
43 MORVAN AURELIEN MM0 (6)   0:48:27 12.38
43
60 LAFONT TATIANA MM0 (2)   0:48:34 12.35
44
78 ALBAGNAC GUILHEM MSE (14)   0:49:16 12.18
45
12 MESTRE JEAN FRANÃ?OIS MM4 (2)   0:49:34 12.10
46
57 SOMLETTE MARIE PASCALE MM4 (1) CAP MELGUEIL 0:49:44 12.06
47
27 VEZIES MONIQUE MM3 (3) MAGUELONE JOGGING 0:49:45 12.06
48
59 MINET DOMINIQUE MM6 (2) RCLens Athletisme 0:49:58 12.01
49
17 AUBRY BÃ?RENGÃ?RE MM0 (3)   0:50:18 11.93
50
8 RUNDSTADLER GILLES MM5 (1)   0:50:34 11.86
51
149 DEBRUYNE LUCIE MSE (1)   0:51:3 11.75
52
14 HERCHIN VÃ?RONIQUE MM5 (1)   0:51:23 11.68
53
24 LEFEBVRE WILFRID MM1 (7)   0:51:24 11.67
54
66 ROSELL NATHALIE MM2 (1)   0:51:37 11.62
55
76 COLOMB PHILIPPE MM4 (3)   0:51:38 11.62
56
69 LARREGOLA NADEGE MSE (2)   0:51:57 11.55
57
50 RUFFAT DANIEL MM8 (1)   0:52:16 11.48
58
13 ROZYCKI SYLVAIN MM2 (6)   0:53:1 11.31
59
148 LE MEUR GABRIELLE MM4 (2)   0:53:45 11.16
60
1 MARCHADIER SÃ?BASTIEN MM0 (7)   0:54:8 11.08
61
30 LOZANO STEPHANIE MM2 (2) LOUPS OCCITANS GÃ?NÃ?RATION SED 0:54:14 11.06
62
52 ILLAC JEAN PIERRE MM7 (1)   0:55:4 10.89
63
23 PONS JEAN-FRANÃ?OIS MM5 (2) SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani 0:55:10 10.87
64
11 CHARLES ACHILLE MARIE JOSEE MM0 (4) LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 0:55:12 10.87
65
9 VIVACQUA MARIE MSE (3) Courir à le Quesnoy 0:55:17 10.85
66
39 HOAREAU STÃ?PHANE MM2 (7)   0:55:30 10.81
67
40 DUPUY MARIE ODILE MM2 (3)   0:55:30 10.81
68
90 BALTA BRUNO MM3 (5) USSA 0:55:41 10.77
69
21 BEIGNON ADRIEN MSE (15)   0:56:20 10.65
70
62 TADBIRT BELKACEM MM2 (8) Gambade Rochefortaise 0:56:26 10.63
71
91 FERNET ALAIN MM6 (3) St Clair 0:56:34 10.61
72
58 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MM6 (4)   0:57:8 10.50
73
51 BRIET JAROLD MM3 (6) LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 0:57:36 10.42
74
44 BILLON-MORVAN VALÃ?RIE MM3 (4)   0:57:44 10.39
75
29 FILLIAU MORGANE MM0 (5)   0:58:2 10.34
76
61 BOEGLER-CAZENOVE CHLOE MM1 (1)   1:0:5 9.98
77
10 PORTENEUVE JEAN-JACQUES MM6 (5)   1:0:7 9.98
78
2 MORENO NATHALIE MM3 (5) LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 1:1:8 9.81
79
53 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MM8 (2) 34200 1:2:18 9.63
80
48 GOULIN FLORIAN MM1 (8) Saint Laurent running 1:2:28 9.60
81
47 CONSTANT NATHALIE MM1 (2) Saint Laurent running 1:2:29 9.60
82
147 SOCQUET CHRISTINE MM3 (6) f2v 1:3:19 9.47
83
25 SOUBLIN PHILIPPE MM5 (3)   1:3:31 9.44
84
22 PONS ISABELLE MM5 (2) SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / Umani 1:6:38 9.00