Défi 47 - La cyclosportive du Lot-et-Garonne - 17/04/2022

Cyclosport 80km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
574 BONNET JEAN-LUC MC 1 BALMA VELO SPRINT 02:25:19 33,0 1
2
433 PAUZIE DANIEL MD 1 EVBB 02:25:22 33,0 2
3
568 BAREI YANNICK MC 2   02:25:25 33,0 3
4
552 NAY STEPHANE MC 3 TEAM SPORT AMATEUR UNIBALLER 02:25:28 33,0 4
5
416 FERIN VADIM MB 1   02:25:55 32,9 5
6
519 SERRES SAMUEL MCAD 1 EC PASSAGEOISE 02:25:59 32,9 6
7
549 CAPPE MATHIS MCAD 2 CC MARMANDAIS 47 02:26:02 32,9 7
8
493 DAYRAUT CLÉMENT MA 1 LVC TONNEINS 02:26:12 32,8 8
9
542 LAFFITTE RÉGIS MB 2 VTT CLUB DE L'ALBRET 02:26:17 32,8 9
10
561 BONNET CHRISTOPHE MC 4 VCRO ROQUETTES 02:27:35 32,5 10
11
563 CABRIT YOHAN MA 2 BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON 02:29:15 32,2 11
12
548 CIFRE RAPHAËL MCAD 3 EC PASSAGEOISE 02:29:17 32,2 12
13
478 MARTIN JEAN NOEL ME 1 U S Dacquoise 02:29:20 32,1 13
14
518 GAUTRAIS JULES MCAD 4 CS CASTELJALOUSAIN 02:29:21 32,1 14
15
565 ROLLINGER JULIEN MB 3 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 02:29:23 32,1 15
16
581 PORTA DIDIER MC 5 Balma Vélo Sport 02:29:39 32,1 16
17
511 TROCMEZ JULIEN MB 4 Agen Véo Sport 02:29:47 32,0 17
18
559 VALLENARI SÉBASTIEN MC 6 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:31:21 31,7 18
19
553 CLICQUE MATTHIEU MB 5 CASTELSAGRAT 02:32:03 31,6 19
20
516 MAHIEUX CELYAN MCAD 5 CA CASTELSARRASIN 02:33:09 31,3 20
21
547 ROUSSEL LILIAN MCAD 6 CC MARMANDE 47 02:34:27 31,1 21
22
517 RICHASSE IMANOL MCAD 7 CS CASTELJALOUSAIN 02:36:50 30,6 22
23
474 DUPIN PATRICK ME 2 ASS. SPORTIVE TESTERINE 02:36:53 30,6 23
24
499 DENCAUSSE CHRISTOPHE MC 7 CYCLO SPORT VIRAZEILLAIS 02:37:04 30,6 24
25
432 BERTRAND JULIEN MB 6   02:37:08 30,5 25
26
417 TARRAGO DAVID MD 2 Agen Vélo Sport 02:38:31 30,3 26
27
402 VALIERGUES ERIC MD 3 CMV (MARTRES DE VEYRE) 02:38:47 30,2 27
28
546 LACAMPAGNE CÉDRIC MA 3   02:38:57 30,2 28
29
575 MAUROUX BENJAMIN MB 7 Cyclotourisme de l'Espérance 02:38:58 30,2 29
30
560 GELAMUR DIDIER ME 3 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:39:01 30,2 30
31
440 MEZAILLES GUILLAUME MC 8 Lou Singlar Vtt Club 02:39:03 30,2 31
32
587 CUBERTOU LAURENT MD 4 NL 02:39:05 30,2 32
33
494 PINSON REGIS MF 1 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 02:39:10 30,2 33
34
556 FAVEREAU JEAN JACQUES ME 4 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:39:13 30,1 34
35
30 DINVILLE FABIEN MD 5 STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 02:39:27 30,1 35
36
424 DUGAST AYMERICK MA 4 AGEN VELO SPORT 02:39:49 30,0 36
37
418 JOLLY DAMIEN MB 8 TRIPOT3S 02:39:49 30,0 37
38
580 BRUNIAU FLORIAN MB 9 Agen Vélo Sport 02:39:50 30,0 38
39
468 VERDIER JEAN-CLAUDE ME 5 Union Cyclosportivte Pujolaise 02:39:52 30,0 39
40
571 BOURSIER JÉRÔME MA 5   02:39:53 30,0 40
41
458 HUCHIN GAUTHIER MB 10 AVC LIBOURNAIS 02:39:55 30,0 41
42
472 LOBRE GRÉGORY MCAD 8 AVC LIBOURNAIS 02:40:11 30,0 42
43
512 LAFENETRE THIBAUT MB 11 CYCLO CLUB MADIRANAIS 02:41:02 29,8 43
44
513 PIRARD THIERRY MD 6   02:41:04 29,8 44
45
439 VILLETTE DORIAN MB 12 ACCOUS VTT 02:41:25 29,7 45
46
557 SOURBADERE JOËL MD 7 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:41:31 29,7 46
47
495 DELLA CORTE ERIK MD 8   02:41:48 29,7 47
48
589 PASELLO JEROME MD 9   02:42:51 29,5 48
49
460 MENINI THOMAS MA 6 Vares 02:42:58 29,5 49
50
448 CAMILLERI JÉRÔME MB 13 VTT CLUB ALBRET 02:42:58 29,5 50
51
443 BEDDOURI WILLIAM MA 7   02:43:55 29,3 51
52
567 BURGAUD CHRISTOPHE MC 9   02:44:11 29,2 52
53
464 ALEXANDRE FABIEN MB 14 VTT CLUB ALBRET 02:46:41 28,8 53
54
457 LABAIGT GUY MD 10   02:46:49 28,8 54
55
406 LOBRE SANDRINE FW4 1 AVC LIBOURNAIS 02:48:19 28,5 1
56
461 DWOINIKOFF KEVIN MB 15 LOU SINGLAR 02:48:22 28,5 55
57
477 BEJNA PIERRE MC 10 VTT CLUB D4ALBRET 02:48:23 28,5 56
58
442 GARRIGUE CLÉMENT MA 8   02:49:20 28,3 57
59
545 DUVERNY PASCAL MD 11   02:50:06 28,2 58
60
504 LABESQUE FAURE PHILIPPE ME 6 US BREDOISE 02:50:26 28,2 59
61
476 DELCLAUX ALAIN ME 7 UC BREDOISE 02:50:28 28,2 60
62
514 BERGER JEAN MF 2 UC BREDOISE 02:50:31 28,1 61
63
588 VOUILLAT ERIC MHANDI 1 Asshav Poitiers 02:50:34 28,1 62
64
484 OULMAYROU JEAN-MARC ME 8   02:50:38 28,1 63
65
427 STEM DAVID MC 11   02:50:39 28,1 64
66
462 PIAU STEPHANE MD 12 GUIDON PORTESIEN 02:51:00 28,1 65
67
471 CANELLI ROMAIN MC 12 VELO PASSION 24 COURS DE PILE 02:51:10 28,0 66
68
435 BONVALET YOANN MC 13   02:51:23 28,0 67
69
536 WLOSIK CHRISTOPHE MD 13   02:51:25 28,0 68
70
441 LAMANDE PATRICK ME 9   02:52:17 27,9 69
71
434 KUNZELMANN FLORENT MD 14 AVC LIBOURNAIS 02:52:17 27,9 70
72
428 GACHIES PHILIPPE MC 14   02:52:36 27,8 71
73
578 DABOS ADRIEN MB 16   02:52:37 27,8 72
74
528 OSPITAL VINCENT MC 15 BACC NOGARO 02:52:37 27,8 73
75
473 BIDOU SEBASTIEN MC 16   02:52:53 27,8 74
76
481 AZZOLA OLIVIER MD 15 Dordogne Sud Cyclisme 02:52:57 27,8 75
77
488 LAURENT REGIS MB 17 lou singlar vtt club 02:53:05 27,7 76
78
453 MAUGET DENIS ME 10 CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES 02:53:55 27,6 77
79
480 HONORAT CHRISTOPHE MC 17 UCBREDOISE 02:53:57 27,6 78
80
486 PUERARI MICHEL ME 11 CYCLO SPORT SAINTE LIVRADE 02:55:24 27,4 79
81
521 FILIPOZZI DORYAN MA 9 cyclo 4 haut agenais 02:55:56 27,3 80
82
456 PLAISIR STEPHANE MC 18 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 02:56:43 27,2 81
83
572 MERCIER ANTOINE MC 19 EC PASSAGEOISE 02:58:22 26,9 82
84
564 SAINT-PE PHILIPPE MD 16 Guidon Néracais 02:58:33 26,9 83
85
436 BRUDY FREDERIC MD 17 a.v.c.Libourne 02:58:53 26,8 84
86
415 DUPURGUES MANON FFJU 1 AVC LIBOURNAIS 02:58:55 26,8 2
87
541 LAVILLE DOMINIQUE ME 12 GUIDON PORTESIEN 02:59:21 26,8 85
88
554 LAUSEIG THIERRY ME 13 USAC andernosienne 02:59:22 26,8 86
89
590 SURO JEAN LOUIS MD 18 vcba 02:59:23 26,8 87
90
450 LAFFITTE FABIEN MB 18   02:59:41 26,7 88
91
475 SEBASTIEN LAMY MC 20 SUA Triathlon 02:59:42 26,7 89
92
422 PINET PHILIPPE ME 14 UC BREDOISE 02:59:54 26,7 90
93
420 GARNIER AURÉLIEN MB 19 UC la romieu 03:00:00 26,7 91
94
449 MACKOWSKI MAXIME MB 20   03:00:26 26,6 92
95
503 VARGAS PASCAL MC 21 Morizès Cyclotourisme 03:01:25 26,5 93
96
502 VARGAS REMI MA 10 Morizès Cyclotourisme 03:01:25 26,5 94
97
446 GAJEOT BENOIT MC 22 SAM TRI LESPARRE 03:01:27 26,5 95
98
445 DESMYTTERE HUGUES MC 23   03:01:38 26,4 96
99
525 SACCHET JACQUES MF 3 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 03:01:44 26,4 97
100
491 LAJUS MARC MB 21 Lou Singlar VTT Club 03:01:49 26,4 98
101
485 CHARLES BERNARD ME 15 CSM Villeneuve la Garenne - AVG Cyclisme 03:02:31 26,3 99
102
429 CARRERE JULIEN MB 22   03:03:25 26,2 100
103
410 COLLN ELINE FW1 1 CC MARMANDE 47 03:03:27 26,2 3
104
505 FRAISSE LAURENT MD 19   03:04:36 26,0 101
105
584 ARAGNOUET LIONEL MB 23 BACC NOGARO 03:04:56 26,0 102
106
452 LAZARO CYRIL MB 24 SUA Cyclisme 03:05:15 25,9 103
107
437 ROGNON GERALD ME 16 VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 03:05:35 25,9 104
108
532 MARCHIORO JEAN LOUIS MD 20 CC PINEUILH 03:05:37 25,9 105
109
492 CARBONEL FRANCK MC 24 EC3M 03:05:55 25,8 106
110
529 DIAZ BENJAMIN MB 25   03:06:14 25,8 107
111
430 LECLUYSE SAMSON MB 26   03:06:24 25,7 108
112
401 DUBOSC JEAN-FRANÇOIS MHANDI 2 Asshav Poitiers 03:06:51 25,7 109
113
421 THILLY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MD 21   03:07:01 25,7 110
114
459 CRABOS SÉBASTIEN MC 25 CYCLO SPORT VIRAZEILLAIS 03:07:02 25,7 111
115
405 LABAIGT CHRISTINE FW4 2 Biarritz Olympique Triathlon 03:07:03 25,7 4
116
507 PESCAY DIDIER MD 22 CC ILLADAIS 03:07:04 25,7 112
117
483 ROGÉ THIERRY MD 23 MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 03:07:04 25,7 113
118
530 JUGENS MICHEL ME 17 E V B B 03:07:08 25,6 114
119
409 PÉOTTA SANDRA FW2 1 TRIPOT3S 03:07:43 25,6 5
120
463 CASSAGNE BRUNO ME 18 STADE BORDELAIS CYCLO 03:07:46 25,6 115
121
413 CACAULT EVAELLE FFJU 2 CC MARMANDE 47 03:07:57 25,5 6
122
540 BARDET FRÉDÉRIC MC 26 Virazeil 03:08:08 25,5 116
123
577 VILLENAVE JEAN CLAUDE MF 4 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 03:08:23 25,5 117
124
455 GUICHENEY PATRICK ME 19 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 03:08:25 25,5 118
125
506 CERVEAUX SAMUEL MA 11   03:08:51 25,4 119
126
426 VERA BERNARD MD 24   03:09:25 25,3 120
127
523 MOUCHET ANDRE MCAD 9 CS CASTELJALOUSAIN 03:09:25 25,3 121
128
419 MANEC DAMIEN MB 27 LOU SINGLAR 03:09:55 25,3 122
129
431 STEFANI FABRICE MD 25 Morizès Cyclotourisme 03:09:57 25,3 123
130
412 LOBRE HELOISE FFJU 3 AVC LIBOURNAIS 03:10:02 25,3 7
131
562 MARIÉ PASCAL MC 27   03:10:09 25,2 124
132
527 PERRET ERIC MD 26   03:10:10 25,2 125
133
531 ERRUZO JEAN PIERRE MD 27 AUCUN 03:10:11 25,2 126
134
489 CASPAR JULIEN MB 28   03:10:19 25,2 127
135
570 AMANN DAVID MC 28   03:11:21 25,1 128
136
479 LAVENS LOICK MA 12 UCS Pujols 03:11:38 25,0 129
137
586 LAUGIA MARTIN MB 29   03:12:14 25,0 130
138
591 ABEILLE PATRICK MB 30 GUIDON AGENAIS 03:13:17 24,8 131
139
569 BOUTOLLEAU CÉDRIC MB 31 GCP Pau 03:16:04 24,5 132
140
467 MORETTO ERIC MD 28 Morizès Cyclotourisme 03:16:19 24,4 133
141
465 MARGOUX FRANCK MD 29 AVC LIBOURNAIS 03:17:39 24,3 134
142
582 FITZPATRICK MARK ME 20   03:18:17 24,2 135
143
498 PANISSARD LUIGI MJUN 1 SUA cyclisme 03:18:35 24,2 136
144
510 TACHI TSUYOSHI MB 32   03:19:30 24,1 137
145
490 CHOVIN JORIS MB 33 MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 03:20:08 24,0 138
146
544 BEAUDOU FLORIAN MC 29   03:20:33 23,9 139
147
526 DESFOUGERES RENAN MB 34   03:20:48 23,9 140
148
520 BORDIN WILLIAM MA 13 Lou Singlar 03:20:49 23,9 141
149
414 MILOUA LISA FFJU 4 CC MARMANDE 47 03:21:35 23,8 8
150
551 FONTAINE THIERRY MD 30 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 03:22:11 23,7 142
151
482 NARDI PHILIPPE ME 21 Union Cycliste BREDOISE 03:24:58 23,4 143
152
534 CYPIERRE STEPHANE MD 31   03:25:35 23,3 144
153
454 RAYMOND JEAN CLAUDE ME 22 MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 03:26:18 23,3 145
154
497 THIBAULT LAURENT ME 23 U C Brédoise 03:28:19 23,0 146
155
508 TAILLANDIER MICHEL MD 32 V.S.GERZAT 03:34:10 22,4 147
156
558 GESTAIN FRÉDÉRIC MD 33 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 03:34:10 22,4 148
157
407 LEGER SANDRINE FW3 1   03:34:53 22,3 9
158
543 CHATELAS CHRISTIAN MF 5   03:36:46 22,1 149
159
496 CHOVIN LUDOVIC MB 35 MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 03:37:20 22,1 150
160
469 GALERA BASTIEN MB 36   03:38:59 21,9 151
161
500 SANZ YOANN MB 37 MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 03:38:59 21,9 152
162
524 GONZALES YOAN MC 30 Villeneuve triathlon 03:42:24 21,6 153
163
566 SALLES JULIEN MB 38   03:44:02 21,4 154
164
573 SOUILHE JOHN MB 39   03:44:02 21,4 155
165
411 TERZIAN MARIE-OPHÉLIE FW1 2   03:44:52 21,3 10
166
447 CERUTI JEAN MICHEL MD 34   03:45:46 21,3 156
167
408 MOMBEUIL ANAIS FW2 2 SAM TRI LESPARRE 03:46:17 21,2 11
168
522 SIMONNOT BERNARD MF 6 Fédération des clubs de La Défense 03:46:19 21,2 157
169
539 LALANDE ALAIN ME 24 ANGOULEME VC 03:47:58 21,1 158
170
501 DINOUART REGIS MD 35   03:57:54 20,2 159
171
585 GAUTHIER JEAN PIERRE MF 7 BACC NOGARO 04:01:05 19,9 160
172
538 DAVIAUD THIERRY MD 36 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 04:07:22 19,4 161
173
404 VILLAT JOELLE FW5 1 csv 04:26:16 18,0 12
174
515 SULLETIS ALAIN MD 0 VELO CLUS SUD GIRONDE 00:00:00 Abd Aban.
175
555 BONNET RENÉ MB 0   03:59:19 Abd Aban.