La saline - 30/04/2022

10 Km Course pédestre


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
44 NAVARRO NICOLAS MSE 1 SCO SAINTE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 00:32:43 18,3 1 France
2
97 ANICELLI DAMIEN MM0 1 Team Coin-Coin 00:36:31 16,4 2 France
3
66 RIVEMALE VINCENT MM0 2 LRUN (Lieuran) 00:36:36 16,4 3 France
4
192 ROY FRANCOIS MM0 3 ACNM 00:37:57 15,8 4  
5
133 RUBIO EDOUARD MSE 2 LOZORE TRAIL 00:39:08 15,3 5  
6
27 DUBOIS JULIEN MSE 3   00:40:06 15,0 6 France
7
144 CARRERAS JEAN MICHEL MM1 1 TEAM COIN COIN 00:40:28 14,8 7  
8
163 DO RIO GOMES DELIO MM2 1 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 00:40:51 14,7 8  
9
53 MARIE ROSE JOEL MM3 1 TMK running 00:41:06 14,6 9 France
10
119 AKLI RACHID MM1 2 EACPA 00:41:24 14,5 10 France
11
166 DENIS GAUTIER MES 1   00:41:35 14,4 11  
12
109 REGNIE BENOIT MM2 2   00:42:10 14,2 12 France
13
13 BERTRAND ANTHONY MSE 4   00:42:17 14,2 13 France
14
30 SIMON STEEVE MM3 2 T.N.T 00:42:19 14,2 14 France
15
65 PERAN YANIC MSE 5 LÉZITRAIL 34 00:42:29 14,1 15 France
16
55 ADELL STEPHANE MM1 3 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:42:34 14,1 16 France
17
94 ARNAUD MICHEL MM4 1 TRAIL, BIERE et PIZZA 00:43:05 13,9 17 France
18
112 LECLERC ELIE MM2 3 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:43:14 13,9 18 France
19
45 HOT FLORIANE FSE 1 Athle Provence Clubs - MarathoniacK 00:43:19 13,9 1 France
20
185 AUTOMNE DYLAN MSE 6   00:43:19 13,8 19  
21
17 BIENCHÉRI LOÏC MSE 7 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 00:43:46 13,7 20 France
22
22 DURRIEU XAVIER MM2 4   00:43:53 13,7 21 France
23
194 CASSE VALENTIN MJU 1 CMC/COIN COIN 00:44:01 13,6 22  
24
153 CASTEL REMI MM0 4   00:44:03 13,6 23  
25
48 VELY-CURE GUILLAUME MM0 5   00:44:08 13,6 24 France
26
59 OUILLON VALENTIN MSE 8 Les runars armissan 00:44:14 13,6 25 France
27
115 CAYUELA STEPHANIE FM3 1 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:44:29 13,5 2 France
28
114 BERLIVET MIKAEL MM2 5 RAC RIBERAL 00:44:33 13,5 26 France
29
169 DANILLON MATHIAS MM0 6   00:44:36 13,5 27 France
30
102 BARRAUD ANAIS FSE 2 LRUN (Lieuran) 00:45:02 13,3 3 France
31
103 DÉTIENNE TOM MES 2 LRUN (Lieuran) 00:45:05 13,3 28 France
32
80 NUNEZ ANGELIQUE FM2 1   00:45:26 13,2 4 France
33
95 SIRODOT FABIEN MM2 6   00:45:51 13,1 29 France
34
12 GOUESSE BENJAMIN MM0 7   00:45:55 13,1 30 France
35
149 GUIRAUD LAURENT MM0 8 BTNC 00:46:00 13,0 31  
36
34 BIGOT VINCENT MM3 3 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:46:06 13,0 32 France
37
148 CORSALETTI SELENA FSE 3 RUNACAD 00:46:06 13,0 5  
38
46 GRUNSELL LEILA FM2 2   00:46:10 13,0 6 France
39
174 MAILHAC ANTHONY MSE 9 FONT ROMEU 00:46:47 12,8 33  
40
132 OLIVE VINCENT MSE 10   00:46:59 12,8 34  
41
116 PRÉNAT YANNICK MM0 9   00:47:14 12,7 35 France
42
177 BOULOY MARTIAL MM6 1   00:47:27 12,6 36  
43
143 SIRE BERENGERE FM1 1 TEAM COIN COIN 00:48:16 12,4 7  
44
47 DELOBEL OLIVIER MM3 4   00:48:20 12,4 37 France
45
193 POURTIE SEBASTIEN MM2 7   00:48:24 12,4 38  
46
56 MÉROU CLÉMENCE FSE 4   00:48:28 12,4 8 France
47
195 GATTI SYLVAIN MM2 8 JNM 00:48:38 12,3 39  
48
164 POUZOLLES STÉPHANE MM2 9   00:48:40 12,3 40 France
49
130 ANDRE GILLES MM4 2 JNM 00:48:42 12,3 41  
50
142 FACKELDEY ROGIER MM3 5   00:48:43 12,3 42  
51
152 PONS PATRICK MM1 4   00:48:54 12,3 43  
52
161 TEULIERES MELISSA FM0 1 TEAM PIF 00:48:58 12,3 9  
53
123 BAZAN JACQUES MM5 1 JNM 00:49:09 12,2 44  
54
186 SOUYRIS JEAN MARC MM4 3   00:49:11 12,2 45  
55
165 CEREZO JEAN PAUL MM6 2 TRI CLUB NARBONNE 00:49:12 12,2 46  
56
125 FLANDRIN PHILIPPE MM6 3   00:49:16 12,2 47  
57
127 MARTIN CHRISTELLE FM0 2   00:49:53 12,0 10  
58
183 GASPAR DIDIER MM4 4 GINESTAS 00:50:22 11,9 48  
59
32 WATSON IAN MM6 4 PACOULIX 00:50:52 11,8 49 France
60
179 DOIZELET SANDRINE FM2 3 LES COPAINS DE LA PLAINE 00:51:22 11,7 11  
61
92 LOHOU SAM MM2 10 V AND B TEAM 00:51:24 11,7 50 France
62
75 PHILIPPOT BRIAN MM1 5   00:51:28 11,7 51 France
63
89 KLINGER JONATHAN MM0 10   00:51:31 11,6 52 France
64
37 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MM4 5 LANNEMEZAN 00:51:54 11,6 53 France
65
16 FERREIRA GENTIL MM6 5 CS MICHELIN 00:52:16 11,5 54 France
66
155 BIALHES BRICE MM1 6   00:52:32 11,4 55  
67
176 PONROUCH BLANDINE FM1 2 GSE 00:52:33 11,4 12  
68
52 JULVE FREDERIC MM1 7 HTA 00:52:35 11,4 56 France
69
2 BUARD MICKAEL MM1 8   00:52:38 11,4 57  
70
108 BEN GHOZLAN HASSEN MM1 9   00:52:40 11,4 58 France
71
129 RIVIERE CAROLE FM2 4 GSE 00:53:11 11,3 13  
72
99 BATALLER OLIVIA FM0 3   00:53:31 11,2 14 France
73
168 BARANOWSKY WILLY MSE 11   00:53:33 11,2 59 France
74
50 DEFRANCE LAURENT MM1 10   00:53:40 11,2 60 France
75
31 ABRIAL FRANCIS MM8 1   00:54:00 11,1 61 France
76
41 MISTARZ STEPHAN MM4 6   00:54:16 11,1 62 France
77
131 DELGADO BENOIT MM0 11 TRAIL RAIL 00:54:34 11,0 63  
78
175 POTOCHAROFF SANDRINE FM2 5 GSE 00:54:44 11,0 15  
79
180 HERIENNE STEPHANE MM2 11 VANDB TEAM NARBONNE 00:54:45 11,0 64  
80
100 FROIDEFOND CHRISTIAN MM5 2 Running à Sallèles / RAS 00:54:53 10,9 65 France
81
172 GRANIOU JEAN PIERRE MM7 1 Athlétic club fumélois 00:55:02 10,9 66 France
82
197 CHABEAUD ROSE MARIE FM5 1   00:55:13 10,9 16  
83
42 SALAS ADELINE FM1 3   00:55:15 10,9 17 France
84
3 PREVELATO EMANUELLE FM3 2   00:55:21 10,8 18  
85
170 DENOUN RICHARD MM6 6 A C Colombes 00:55:41 10,8 67 France
86
151 BROCHET MARC MM3 6   00:55:47 10,8 68  
87
135 BOURIANES CORINE FM4 1   00:55:48 10,8 19  
88
33 GUICHOU STEPHANIE FM2 6   00:55:58 10,7 20 France
89
105 BERNARD THIERRY MM2 12 AC LIMOUX 00:56:10 10,7 69 France
90
120 DARMON DAVID MM3 7   00:56:20 10,7 70  
91
62 PEYRANNE PHILIPPE MM4 7   00:56:50 10,6 71 France
92
145 LAURENT JEROME MM2 13 TEAM COIN COIN 00:56:51 10,6 72  
93
121 SANCHEZ NADINE FM5 2   00:56:59 10,5 21  
94
25 PICCO BENJAMIN MSE 12   00:57:01 10,5 73 France
95
104 PRINGARBE FLAVIEN MSE 13   00:57:17 10,5 74 France
96
107 TISON LUDOVIC MM4 8 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 00:57:17 10,5 75 France
97
173 RUFFAT DANIEL MM8 2   00:57:29 10,4 76  
98
91 FONTAGNOL HERVE MM4 9 CA BALMA 00:57:57 10,4 77 France
99
86 LEMARCHAND RICHARD MM7 2   00:58:01 10,3 78 France
100
23 FAILLEFER ANDRE MM6 7   00:58:03 10,3 79 France
101
147 ALPERBERT YVES MM7 3 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 00:58:12 10,3 80  
102
117 DU ROURE JEAN-VALENTIN MSE 14   00:58:21 10,3 81 France
103
24 DIETTE-BLAS LAURE FM2 7   00:58:33 10,2 22 France
104
137 DOUCOURTIOUX MICKAEL MM2 14   00:58:36 10,2 82  
105
126 CATHARY ROMAIN MSE 15   00:58:43 10,2 83  
106
90 CAVERIVERE FLORIAN MSE 16   00:59:02 10,2 84 France
107
187 GUIBAL GERARD MM6 8 JNM 00:59:03 10,2 85  
108
138 RAUCOULES RAMADES CHRISTINE FM4 2 CAPITAL ATHLE ST JUERY 00:59:06 10,1 23  
109
159 DIHOL PHILIPPE MM6 9   00:59:24 10,1 86  
110
85 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MM0 12 34500 00:59:39 10,1 87 France
111
190 DELSOL CLAUDINE FM4 3 LES RUNNAR'S 00:59:42 10,0 24  
112
19 PICCO EVELYNE FM4 4   00:59:50 10,0 25 France
113
54 ADELL/LEGRAND TYPHAINE FM2 8 ACNM 00:59:58 10,0 26 France
114
1 PREVELATO CHRISTOPHE MM3 8   00:59:59 10,0 88  
115
36 TORRES SYLVIE FM6 1 Pas de club 01:00:14 10,0 27 France
116
29 FOULQUIER LAURENCE MM2 15 T.N.T 01:00:15 10,0 89 France
117
141 ESCALAIS CHARLINE FM0 4   01:00:18 9,9 28  
118
70 DELANOIX SANDRA FM1 4   01:00:23 9,9 29 France
119
122 TREHIN JEAN LUC MM5 3   01:00:33 9,9 90  
120
71 PICHON CÉLINE FM0 5   01:00:59 9,8 30 France
121
72 PEREZ PAULINE FM0 6   01:01:00 9,8 31 France
122
98 BOUZAR MYRIAM FM1 5   01:01:03 9,8 32 France
123
188 FONTIES KATIA FM3 3 RUN AND TRAIL SAUVIAN 01:01:07 9,8 33  
124
128 CARDACE THOMAS MSE 17   01:01:17 9,8 91  
125
178 DANESIN MICHEL MM9 1 LES COPAINS DE LA PLAINE 01:01:29 9,8 92  
126
21 PUJOL CAROLE FM2 9   01:01:30 9,8 34 France
127
20 COMMES CYRILLE MM1 11   01:01:40 9,7 93 France
128
84 LEYENDECKER CLAIRE FM3 4   01:01:47 9,7 35 France
129
67 GARCIA ADRIANA FSE 5 JNM NARBONNE 01:01:57 9,7 36 France
130
73 JURADO MAGALI FM1 6   01:02:06 9,7 37 France
131
83 GIMENEZ JOSEPH MM3 9   01:02:08 9,7 94 France
132
150 ROCHE STEPHAN MM2 16 RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN 01:02:09 9,7 95  
133
43 SIERRA LOIS SANDRINE FM2 10 ACEV Assocoation des Coureurs Epicuriens Venerquois 01:02:16 9,6 38 France
134
146 PETIT MARINA FM2 11 RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN 01:02:41 9,6 39  
135
184 COCHARD GERALIDINE FM2 12 RTS 01:02:44 9,6 40  
136
191 BERNARD CYRILLE MM5 4 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 01:02:46 9,6 96  
137
10 DETOUCHE ERIC MM5 5 ENDURANCE CHAMPAGNE 51 01:02:53 9,5 97 France
138
64 GOVI - SALVAIRE SABRINA FM1 7   01:02:58 9,5 41 France
139
118 SORAIS CLAIRE FM0 7 GSE 01:03:00 9,5 42  
140
61 PEYRANNE ANTHONY MSE 18   01:03:13 9,5 98 France
141
57 DUCHASSIN AUDREY FM2 13   01:03:19 9,5 43 France
142
81 SIMONEAU GILBERT MM7 4   01:03:38 9,4 99 France
143
51 RISBECQ HÉLÈNE FM0 8   01:03:40 9,4 44 France
144
181 CASTEX FRANCINE FM7 1 JMN 01:03:41 9,4 45  
145
76 CATANAS ELODIE FM0 9   01:03:45 9,4 46 France
146
154 RAYSSAC AUDREY FM0 10 GSE 01:04:09 9,4 47  
147
113 DAUDE NATHALIE FM0 11   01:04:18 9,3 48 France
148
88 PONROUCH PAUL SERGE MM7 5   01:04:28 9,3 100 France
149
63 SEPART FANNY FSE 6   01:04:30 9,3 49 France
150
101 SAVELLI AGNES FM2 14 Run & Trail Sauvian 01:04:35 9,3 50 France
151
134 ESCUBEDO MARION FM1 8   01:04:37 9,3 51  
152
140 GUIRAUD JOELLE FM3 5 CAPITAL ATHLE ST JUERY 01:04:52 9,2 52  
153
139 RAUCOULES JEAN MARC MM4 10 CAPITAL ATHLE ST JUERY 01:04:53 9,2 101  
154
78 BORCA CHANTAL FM4 5   01:05:23 9,2 53 France
155
79 BORCA FRANK MM5 6   01:05:23 9,2 102 France
156
68 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM8 3 LES MARPIELOUPS 01:05:36 9,1 103 France
157
196 ESPARRI ANDRE MM6 10   01:05:43 9,1 104  
158
110 MONTEL SYLVIE FM4 6   01:05:52 9,1 54 France
159
28 SENTENAC NAVARRO SYLVIE FM5 3   01:05:52 9,1 55 France
160
82 NECKEBROECK ANNE LISE FM1 9 GSE gruissan 01:07:29 8,9 56 France
161
77 NICOLAIEFF SERGE MM8 4   01:07:32 8,9 105 France
162
26 DAROUX MARINE FSE 7   01:07:49 8,8 57 France
163
74 CHAGNARD CYRIL MM3 10   01:07:55 8,8 106 France
164
87 JACQUIER ADELINE FM1 10   01:08:17 8,8 58 France
165
93 THIBAULT STEPHANIE FM2 15   01:09:46 8,6 59 France
166
171 FRECHE JOSIANE FM6 2 FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 01:09:47 8,6 60 France
167
39 BOUCHET YOLANDE FM5 4 COURIR À BOUSSE 01:10:11 8,5 61 France
168
38 BOUCHET JOËL MM7 6 COURIR À BOUSSE 01:12:08 8,3 107 France
169
18 PICCO CLAUDE MM4 11   01:13:05 8,2 108 France
170
14 CARRIERE ANGLES SYLVIE FM4 7   01:14:11 8,1 62 Andorre
171
111 CRISTOL LAURENCE FM4 8   01:14:43 8,0 63 France
172
167 ARMENGAUD JULIE FSE 8   01:14:47 8,0 64 France
173
199 HERNANDEZ JULIE FSE 9   01:14:49 8,0 65  
174
35 MARTINEZ SARA FM1 11 SaintCondé 01:15:56 7,9 66 France
175
162 MAZURIE CHRISTINE FM5 5   01:16:52 7,8 67  
176
124 PICARD EVE FM0 12   01:17:45 7,7 68  
177
136 PICARD LAURIE FM0 13   01:18:17 7,7 69  
178
69 HAMEL MARGARET FM7 2 LES MARPIELOUPS 01:20:03 7,5 70 France
179
15 MERCADIER PASCAL MM3 11   01:21:22 7,4 109 France
180
182 TAILLADEE IRENE FM6 3   01:22:25 7,3 71  
181
40 JAMMES TÉO MES 3   01:42:01 5,9 110 France
182
189 CHERRY DANIEL MM7 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd