La Pistole Volante - 01/05/2022

La Pistolette 5km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
1088 RICHARD MAXIME MSE (1) MAGUELONE JOGGING 0:20:6 14.91
2
1100 RIVET PASCAL MM3 (1) Les anges de romane 0:20:28 14.66
3
1034 DRIVAL KEVIN MSE (2)   0:20:45 14.46
4
1029 DUFOURNEAU ANTOINE MSE (3)   0:20:52 14.37
5
1071 VELAY NICOLAS MSE (4) "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 0:21:23 14.03
6
1038 MACIAS RAPHAÃ?L MM0 (1)   0:21:36 13.89
7
1042 RODRIGUES PAULO MCA (1)   0:21:56 13.68
8
1078 ROCHER SEBASTIEN MM1 (1)   0:21:59 13.64
9
1097 GAYRAUD CORINNE FM2 (1)   0:23:3 13.01
10
1046 TRUC CYRIL MSE (5)   0:23:39 12.68
11
1105 JOUANIN LAURENT MM2 (1) V8NON 0:24:11 12.40
12
1001 PICHON KEVIN MES (1)   0:24:11 12.40
13
1070 SAHLI JIMMY MSE (6)   0:24:12 12.39
14
1072 VELAY FREDERIC MM3 (2) Courir à Juvignac Les Sonneurs 0:25:13 11.89
15
1066 OMAR MICHEL MM1 (2) Michel L OMAR 0:25:20 11.84
16
1059 BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER MM5 (1) Amicale de l'Hérault 0:25:46 11.64
17
1045 VERNIOL AXEL MSE (7)   0:25:57 11.56
18
1048 CARRIERE GUILLAUME MM0 (2)   0:26:0 11.53
19
1049 VENOUIL LOIC MM0 (3)   0:26:3 11.52
20
1077 ESTRUEL FREDERIC MM1 (3) CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 0:26:5 11.50
21
1018 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MM3 (3) PEROLS FOOTING 0:26:10 11.46
22
1101 BEAUGE YOHAN MM1 (4)   0:27:19 10.98
23
1041 PAQUET PIERRE MSE (8)   0:27:33 10.89
24
1027 CHAVIN CLÃ?MENT MES (2) JCT Gignac 0:28:4 10.69
25
1050 VALERO EMILIE FM0 (1) CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 0:28:17 10.60
26
1079 POC GABRIEL MJU (1)   0:28:41 10.46
27
1090 SEVESTRE FREDERIC MM9 (1)   0:28:41 10.45
28
1094 BALMA ANNE MARIE FM4 (1)   0:28:52 10.39
29
1020 COMBRIAT THOMAS MM0 (4)   0:29:19 10.23
30
1096 FUCHS AMELIE FM1 (1)   0:29:23 10.21
31
1087 LLEBERT KEVIN MSE (9)   0:29:30 10.17
32
1019 MORIN CÃ?CILIA FSE (1)   0:29:37 10.13
33
1003 CHAUVET CHARLOTTE FSE (2)   0:30:6 9.97
34
1028 LESTEVEN ERIC MM1 (5) Julirunners 0:30:7 9.96
35
1067 MENNELLA JEROME MM0 (5)   0:30:35 9.81
36
1095 METIER CLAUDINE FM4 (2)   0:30:38 9.79
37
1032 CARRIERE CHRISTELLE FM2 (2)   0:30:41 9.77
38
1039 DE LOS SANTOS ALIZEA FES (1)   0:30:42 9.77
39
1043 HOCHART SAMUEL MSE (10)   0:30:51 9.72
40
1081 MOUNIER CORINE FM4 (3)   0:30:54 9.71
41
1052 LOUBAT ISABELLE FM2 (3) 34430 0:30:55 9.70
42
1037 MORENO AGUERA JESUS MM0 (6)   0:31:2 9.67
43
1006 TAUZIET MARINE FSE (3)   0:31:34 9.50
44
1104 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MM7 (1)   0:31:38 9.48
45
1035 CODINA BRUNO MM1 (6) renard de caravette 0:31:57 9.39
46
1012 HILARIO FILIPE MSE (11)   0:32:7 9.34
47
1056 LLINARES NATHALIE FM3 (1)   0:32:7 9.34
48
1051 LOUBAT FLORIAN MSE (12)   0:32:10 9.32
49
1068 HOUPIEZ JOSIANE FM5 (1)   0:32:24 9.26
50
1030 LABOIERIE MAEVA FSE (4)   0:32:48 9.14
51
1103 BENOIT ROMAIN MSE (13)   0:33:28 8.96
52
1069 LE PARGNEUX FRANCK MM1 (7)   0:34:14 8.76
53
1093 BALMA GEORGES MM7 (2)   0:34:24 8.72
54
1089 GAYRAUD LAURENT MM9 (2)   0:34:32 8.68
55
57 LLAMAS STEPHANE MM2 (2)   0:34:35 8.67
56
1009 GIMENES LARISSA FSE (5)   0:34:43 8.64
57
1064 LECHAT LAURENT MM1 (8) NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 0:34:50 8.61
58
1004 TRICHARD CAROLINE FM4 (4)   0:34:58 8.58
59
1047 BOUCHAREB CAROLE FM2 (4) Les Képis Pescalunes 0:35:9 8.53
60
1055 MEURICE JEAN-CHARLES MM4 (1)   0:35:23 8.48
61
1106 CHE HELENE FM0 (2)   0:35:30 8.45
62
1008 TINCELIN BRICE MSE (14)   0:35:30 8.45
63
1007 DELPOUVE JULIE FSE (6)   0:35:30 8.45
64
1058 GALIBERT PIERRE MM6 (1) DAC Reims 0:35:34 8.43
65
1091 PLATET MARION FSE (7)   0:35:36 8.43
66
1040 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MM4 (2) JOGGING LAVERUNE 0:35:51 8.37
67
1024 FRINGANT FLAVIANE FSE (8)   0:35:57 8.34
68
1098 GURY CLOE FSE (9)   0:37:8 8.08
69
1099 LOUPIAS CHARLY MSE (15)   0:37:11 8.07
70
1017 PY MIREILLE FM7 (1) AC Montpellier 0:37:16 8.05
71
1013 SOL FRANCK MM4 (3)   0:37:16 8.05
72
1005 DELPECH CHRISTOPHE MM3 (4)   0:37:55 7.91
73
1002 BOYER STEPHAN MM6 (2) abeilhan 0:38:33 7.78
74
1074 SALAT ALICE FSE (10)   0:39:4 7.68
75
1092 ADELL ANDRE MM8 (1)   0:39:13 7.65
76
1033 SCHIAVON JUSTINE FSE (11)   0:39:21 7.62
77
1075 BOUET NATHALIE FM2 (5) COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE 0:39:34 7.58
78
1073 WALFARD NATHALIE FM2 (6) COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE 0:39:35 7.58
79
1083 CRUCCIAL THIERRY MM4 (4)   0:39:35 7.58
80
1085 PAOLANTONACCI HUGO MJU (2) Courir en solidaire 0:39:36 7.57
81
1010 LEKIEFFRE CLOÃ? FSE (12)   0:40:29 7.41
82
1011 EMANUELE GIOVANNA FSE (13)   0:40:30 7.40
83
1036 PIERROT TIPHAINE FSE (14)   0:40:43 7.37
84
1054 LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT MM10 (1)   0:42:4 7.13
85
1082 PASCAL LUDOVIC MM1 (9) JOGGING LAVERUNE 0:42:5 7.13
86
1022 PRUVOST RÃ?GINALD MM2 (3) JOGGING LAVERUNE 0:42:6 7.12
87
1023 PRUVOST ALYCIA FMI (1) Saussan Running 0:42:10 7.11
88
1080 POC PATRICK MM5 (2)   0:42:19 7.09
89
1057 JOUANIN ALEXANDRA FM1 (2) VEDAS ENDURANCE 0:42:40 7.03
90
1084 PRUVOST HELOISE FM1 (3)   0:43:21 6.92
91
1021 PRUVOST SOPHIE FM1 (4) Saussan Running 0:43:22 6.92
92
1102 DAAMANE MYRIAM FSE (15)   0:44:20 6.77
93
1065 DEDESSUS LES MOUTIER CHRISTOPHE MM3 (5) PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON / Team SAS Matéo 0:45:12 6.64
94
1061 CASAS NICOLAS MM1 (10) LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 0:45:15 6.63
95
1086 CAYVY MATEO MES (3) TEAM MATEO 0:45:15 6.63
96
1062 TARDIEU NADINE FM4 (5)   0:45:16 6.63
97
1063 BREGOU ERIC MM4 (5) Pic Saint Loup Triathlon/team matéo 0:45:16 6.63
98
1060 HOCQUARD MARION MSE (16)   0:46:30 6.45
99
1044 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MM8 (2)   0:53:21 5.62