Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABIVEN JEAN MARC | H. | V1 | la fleche guissenienne | 2201 | semi-marathon | ||||
ABJEAN EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | C.S.Hennessy | 1371 | semi-marathon | ||||
ADAM CYNDIE | F. | SE | 4081 | 11,5 km | |||||
ADAM PIERRICK | H. | V2 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE | 1246 | semi-marathon | ||||
ADAM VICTOR | H. | SE | CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE | 1582 | semi-marathon | ||||
ADAM JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 114 | marathon | |||||
ADNIN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1947 | semi-marathon | |||||
AIT EL CADI MOHAMED | H. | SE | SPIRIDON 16 | 2198 | semi-marathon | ||||
AKA AUGUSTIN | H. | V1 | progression zero | 2072 | semi-marathon | ||||
AKBAL NACER | H. | V1 | TARANSAUD | 4348 | 11,5 km | ||||
AKBAL FADILA | F. | V1 | 4259 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALAFORT DIDIER | H. | V2 | Schneider-Electric | 1812 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALBERT TATIANA | F. | SE | Club Loisirs Martell | 4799 | 11,5 km | ||||
ALENDA LUDIVINE | F. | SE | 1863 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALEXANDRE SANDRINE | F. | V1 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 1592 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALFRED PATRICE | H. | V1 | 4748 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALICE CHIARAMONTE | F. | SE | Atletica Varazze | 211 | marathon | ||||
ALIX FREDERIC | H. | V1 | ALIX | 30 | marathon | ||||
ALIZON NICOLAS | H. | SE | 4715 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALLAIRE ERIC | H. | SE | 1906 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALLAIS DAOVY | F. | V3 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 360 | marathon | ||||
ALLARD FABIEN | F. | V1 | 4741 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALLARD PASCAL | H. | V2 | ANGERS ATHLE* | 1901 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 4629 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALLARD DAVID | H. | V2 | jogging club leroy somer | 451 | marathon | ||||
ALLEN NATHALIE | F. | V1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1370 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALLIGANT KATIA | H. | V1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4551 | 11,5 km | ||||
ALOS ROBIN | H. | SE | 1216 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALUNNI ERIC | H. | V1 | 5108 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALZUYETA XAVIER | H. | SE | INDIVIDUEL | 1239 | semi-marathon | ||||
ALZUYETA JEAN CHARLES | H. | V3 | 4126 | 11,5 km | |||||
ALZUYETA ANAIS | F. | SE | 1237 | semi-marathon | |||||
ALZUYETA MATHIEU | H. | SE | 106 | marathon | |||||
AMAND CECILE | F. | SE | 240 | marathon | |||||
AMARGE CAROLE | F. | SE | Lapins Runners | 404 | marathon | ||||
AMBROGI CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | DREAM TEAM | 1403 | semi-marathon | ||||
AMESTOY ERWAN | H. | V2 | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE | 1297 | semi-marathon | ||||
AMICE ANGELIQUE | F. | V1 | 1573 | semi-marathon | |||||
AMIOT SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 1255 | semi-marathon | |||||
AMIOT ANTOINE | H. | V1 | 1256 | semi-marathon | |||||
AMORIN CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 441 | marathon | |||||
AMORIN CARLOS | H. | V1 | team guibault | 4662 | 11,5 km | ||||
AMORIN ANABELLE | F. | V1 | team guibault | 4661 | 11,5 km | ||||
AMOROSINO MICHEL | H. | SE | Marcel Pagnol | 1040 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANDRE JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1968 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANDRE LAURIE | F. | SE | 4840 | 11,5 km | |||||
ANDRE MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | V3 | TRANSLEONARDE | 1610 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANDRE JEREMY | H. | SE | 1331 | semi-marathon | |||||
ANDRE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | Habay Runners Club | 1105 | semi-marathon | ||||
ANDRE CAROLE | F. | V1 | CHENE SERVICES | 4821 | 11,5 km | ||||
ANDRIEUX ELISE | F. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 4296 | 11,5 km | ||||
ANDRIEUX MICHEL | H. | V4 | 1290 | semi-marathon | |||||
ANSO THOMAS | H. | SE | candice fan club | 5008 | 11,5 km | ||||
APPRIOU NATHALIE | F. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1267 | semi-marathon | ||||
ARANZANA CLIMENT VINCENT | H. | SE | 2185 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARCADE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 4439 | 11,5 km | |||||
ARCADE SINKUNAITE ETVYDA | F. | V1 | 4099 | 11,5 km | |||||
ARCICAULT ANNIE | F. | V3 | 2205 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARIANE VERBEECK | H. | V1 | 1859 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARILLA NATHALIE | F. | V2 | Jogging Club Châteauneuf | 4576 | 11,5 km | ||||
ARMAND JEROME | H. | V1 | 1451 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARMAND LOETITIA | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4678 | 11,5 km | ||||
ARNAUD JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | 1856 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARNAUDEIX SOPHIE | F. | SE | Arnaudeix | 4240 | 11,5 km | ||||
ARRAMY BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 4947 | 11,5 km | |||||
ARRAMY NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 2264 | semi-marathon | |||||
ARSANDEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4778 | 11,5 km | ||||
ARSICAUD CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 141 | marathon | |||||
ARULNAYAGAM MARIA | F. | V1 | 4317 | 11,5 km | |||||
ASTIES LAURENT | H. | SE | 452 | marathon | |||||
AUBERT ALAIN | H. | V1 | les rapid's de la boeme | 1833 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUBERT BRUNO | H. | V2 | les copains d’aborb | 1577 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUBERT LAURENT | H. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 4048 | 11,5 km | ||||
AUDEBERT LIONEL | H. | V2 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1368 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUDIDIER RENAUD | H. | V1 | 1745 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUDIER EMMA | F. | SE | 4758 | 11,5 km | |||||
AUDIER PASCAL | H. | V3 | 4759 | 11,5 km | |||||
AUDOUIT JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | 4892 | 11,5 km | |||||
AUDURIER PATRICE | H. | V2 | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS | 379 | marathon | ||||
AUGER LOIC | H. | V2 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1698 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUGER YVONNICK | H. | V3 | 4911 | 11,5 km | |||||
AUGUIN QUENTIN | H. | ES | COGNAC AC | 1160 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUGUIN AMAURY | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1322 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUGUIN ALEXIA | F. | SE | 1343 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUGUIN BENJAMIN | H. | ES | CSA BA 709 | 4403 | 11,5 km | ||||
AUGUSTIN MELANIE | F. | SE | AS RUN IN NIORT | 1251 | semi-marathon | ||||
AULNETTE BERNARD | H. | V2 | 168 | marathon | |||||
AUMONT ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4060 | 11,5 km | ||||
AUMONT OPHELIE | F. | SE | 4714 | 11,5 km | |||||
AUTEXIER HERVE | H. | V1 | 2039 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUTIN CYRIL | H. | V1 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 1499 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUTRUSSEAU JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | les tritons du grand cognac | 2337 | semi-marathon | ||||
AUVIN NICOLAS | H. | SE | 2020 | semi-marathon | |||||
AUVIN CEDRIC | H. | SE | 305 | marathon | |||||
AVELINE ANNAIG | F. | SE | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1203 | semi-marathon | ||||
AVRIL HENRI | H. | V2 | ths | 1792 | semi-marathon | ||||
AVRILLON HERVE | H. | V3 | 1559 | semi-marathon | |||||
AVRILLON CLEMENCE | F. | SE | 1533 | semi-marathon | |||||
AVRILLON SAMUEL | H. | SE | 261 | marathon | |||||
AYEM HENRI MICHEL | H. | V1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 2213 | semi-marathon | ||||
AZZAM LAHCEN | H. | V1 | 447 | marathon | |||||
BABONEAU PASCAL | H. | V2 | 1789 | semi-marathon | |||||
BABORIER CHARLEY | H. | SE | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 2084 | semi-marathon | ||||
BABORIER SARAH | F. | SE | briance roselle aventure | 1535 | semi-marathon | ||||
BABORIER HUGUES | H. | SE | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 1555 | semi-marathon | ||||
BABORIER DAVY | H. | SE | briance roselle aventure | 1536 | semi-marathon | ||||
BACIGALUPO BOB | H. | SE | 4195 | 11,5 km | |||||
BACLES DAVID | H. | V1 | 1426 | semi-marathon | |||||
BACLES MICKAEL | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4106 | 11,5 km | ||||
BACQUEY FABRICE | H. | V1 | CHENE SERVICES | 4550 | 11,5 km | ||||
BADET BLAISE | H. | V1 | 4583 | 11,5 km | |||||
BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | H. | V2 | AKRO BITUM | 1353 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAILLY REMI | H. | SE | 1746 | semi-marathon | |||||
BALARD PATRICE | H. | V2 | 1985 | semi-marathon | |||||
BALLANGER VINCENT | H. | V1 | 4352 | 11,5 km | |||||
BALLANGER SANDRA | F. | V1 | 4351 | 11,5 km | |||||
BALLET ANNE | F. | V2 | PASS J'AIME COURIR | 4835 | 11,5 km | ||||
BALLOUT BERNARD | H. | V2 | TARANSAUD | 4384 | 11,5 km | ||||
BALLOUT BENEDICTE | F. | V2 | KLESIA | 4112 | 11,5 km | ||||
BALOGH BLANKA | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4107 | 11,5 km | ||||
BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1126 | semi-marathon | ||||
BALUSSEAUD AUDINE | F. | SE | 4716 | 11,5 km | |||||
BALZON VALERIE | F. | V2 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1699 | semi-marathon | ||||
BANCAREL CHARLES | H. | V5 | 1088 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARACCA PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | team OUINS OUINS trail running | 1772 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARANGER AURELIEN | H. | SE | 4034 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARAT SEVERINE | F. | V1 | LES MOJITOS | 1124 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARBARIT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1964 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN | H. | V4 | 1050 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARBEY GERALDINE | F. | V1 | KLESIA | 4246 | 11,5 km | ||||
BARBIER AURELIE | F. | SE | 4997 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARBREAU JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | 5068 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARDET DIDIER | H. | V2 | 1495 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARDOULAT PASCAL | H. | V3 | 4525 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARETEAU MAGALI | F. | V1 | 1051 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARETEAU ANTONY | H. | V1 | 1052 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARILLET INGRID | F. | SE | 4645 | 11,5 km | |||||
BARON JACQUES | H. | V2 | lucon jogging nature | 424 | marathon | ||||
BAROTIN MARINE | F. | SE | CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE | 4255 | 11,5 km | ||||
BARRAUD LEA | F. | JU | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 4381 | 11,5 km | ||||
BARRAUD BRUNO | H. | V2 | 1156 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARRAUD LAURENT | H. | V1 | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 4382 | 11,5 km | ||||
BARREAU MIREILLE | F. | V2 | FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 4872 | 11,5 km | ||||
BARREAU VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | 1425 | semi-marathon | |||||
BARRET YVON | H. | V3 | APCH Brive | 348 | marathon | ||||
BARRETEAU DIDIER | H. | V2 | 249 | marathon | |||||
BARRIERE ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | H MOUNIER | 1735 | semi-marathon | ||||
BARRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | CENTRE MÉDOC ATHLÉ | 131 | marathon | ||||
BARRON YANN | H. | CA | HappyRunningCrew | 4595 | 11,5 km | ||||
BARRON JEAN PASCAL | H. | JU | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLEE | 5031 | 11,5 km | ||||
BASELLO FLORENT | H. | V1 | 2248 | semi-marathon | |||||
BASPEYRAS CECILE | F. | V1 | AJ MONTMOREAU | 2306 | semi-marathon | ||||
BASQ STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1653 | semi-marathon | ||||
BASQ THIERRY | H. | V1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1654 | semi-marathon | ||||
BATTISTIN HUGO | H. | V1 | Akro BITUM | 1568 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAUCHET NATHALIE | F. | V1 | CA PLASSAC | 1320 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAUD EMILIE | F. | SE | 1026 | semi-marathon | |||||
BAUD FREDERIC | H. | SE | 31 | marathon | |||||
BAUDON VINCENT | H. | SE | CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE | 4420 | 11,5 km | ||||
BAUDRIT JULIETTE | F. | V1 | Médoc of course | 1570 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAUDRY MARIE ANGE | F. | V1 | 5035 | 11,5 km | |||||
BAUDRY CORINE | F. | V2 | 242 | marathon | |||||
BAUDUIN MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1091 | semi-marathon | |||||
BAUFANAIS STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 4642 | 11,5 km | |||||
BAUGUIL FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 4241 | 11,5 km | |||||
BAVATO MICHAEL | H. | SE | VILQUIN | 4857 | 11,5 km | ||||
BAYER PAUL | H. | SE | G2A Angoulême | 2256 | semi-marathon | ||||
BAZERQUE YANNICK | H. | SE | 4876 | 11,5 km | |||||
BEAU ETIENNE | H. | V1 | VIENNE BIATHLON | 2178 | semi-marathon | ||||
BEAU DENIS | H. | SE | 5042 | 11,5 km | |||||
BEAU DIELETTE | F. | V2 | VIRAGE | 1797 | semi-marathon | ||||
BEAUDOIN LOUIS AUGUSUTE | H. | SE | 471 | marathon | |||||
BEAUDOIN GONTRAN | H. | V2 | 215 | marathon | |||||
BEAUDOIN XAVIER | H. | V2 | Les Beaux de Loin | 4852 | 11,5 km | ||||
BEAUDOIN DOUTEAU SANDRA | F. | V1 | 4851 | 11,5 km | |||||
BEAUDON GILLES | H. | SE | 1099 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEAUJARD LISA | F. | SE | 5040 | 11,5 km | |||||
BEAUJEAN VALERIE | F. | V1 | 1806 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEAUMARD SANDRA | F. | V1 | 1962 | semi-marathon | |||||
BECANNE FRANCK | H. | V1 | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 1961 | semi-marathon | ||||
BECANNE VALERIE | F. | V2 | 4846 | 11,5 km | |||||
BECKER ADILIA | F. | V1 | 1422 | semi-marathon | |||||
BECOT HUGUETTE | F. | V3 | 5095 | 11,5 km | |||||
BEGASSAT JEROME | H. | V1 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 4943 | 11,5 km | ||||
BEGOC MICKAEL | H. | SE | 2192 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEGOC ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1477 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEILLEROT LIONEL | H. | SE | 1448 | semi-marathon | |||||
BEL ANGE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | ROCHEFORT ATHLÉTISME CLUB | 1073 | semi-marathon | ||||
BELEAU BERTRAND | H. | SE | 1408 | semi-marathon | |||||
BELKAHIA EMIR | H. | SE | Lapins Runners | 403 | marathon | ||||
BELLEC STEPHANE | H. | V1 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 1939 | semi-marathon | ||||
BELLION STEPHANE | H. | V1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4161 | 11,5 km | ||||
BELLION GAELL | F. | V1 | 4964 | 11,5 km | |||||
BELLO MASSIMO | H. | V1 | 1172 | semi-marathon | |||||
BELLO ANDREA | H. | SE | 4079 | 11,5 km | |||||
BELLONI FABIEN | H. | V2 | GROUPAMA | 1044 | semi-marathon | ||||
BELLOT CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | TARANSAUD | 4385 | 11,5 km | ||||
BELMER CHARLES | H. | V1 | 4175 | 11,5 km | |||||
BELMONTE WILLY | H. | V1 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB | 1071 | semi-marathon | ||||
BELO DAVID | H. | V1 | 4931 | 11,5 km | |||||
BELUTAUD MATTHIAS | H. | SE | Squash Cognac La Belle allée | 1177 | semi-marathon | ||||
BELY THIERRY | H. | V2 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 1501 | semi-marathon | ||||
BENARD CYRILLE | H. | V1 | CAO SAINT NOLFF | 1400 | semi-marathon | ||||
BENAROUS DJAMEL | H. | V1 | CS HENNESSY | 2193 | semi-marathon | ||||
BENETEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4162 | 11,5 km | ||||
BENICHOU THOMAS | H. | SE | TREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME | 402 | marathon | ||||
BENIER ANNIE | F. | V3 | 288 | marathon | |||||
BENNEJEAN MARIE THERESE | F. | V3 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB | 161 | marathon | ||||
BENOIST RENAUD | H. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 2012 | semi-marathon | ||||
BENOIST DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | 1891 | semi-marathon | |||||
BENOIST PATRICE | H. | V2 | 1892 | semi-marathon | |||||
BENZEKRI SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 1101 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERANGER FLORIAN | H. | SE | 17 | marathon | |||||
BERAUD PIERRE | H. | V2 | 422 | marathon | |||||
BERG FREDERIC | H. | V1 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 2194 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERGE NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 186 | marathon | |||||
BERGEON STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 359 | marathon | |||||
BERGER MORGAN | H. | SE | 2148 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERGER CLEMENT | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 72 | marathon | ||||
BERGER CHARBONNIER ANNICK | F. | V2 | 4437 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERGERAT JEROME | H. | V1 | 2219 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERGEY THEO | H. | ES | 1257 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERJON CLAIRE | F. | V1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4553 | 11,5 km | ||||
BERJON HUGO | H. | JU | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4665 | 11,5 km | ||||
BERJON WILFRIED | H. | V1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4811 | 11,5 km | ||||
BERLAND MAEVA | F. | CA | 4566 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERNADET ELISA | F. | V1 | 4910 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERNADOU MARIE | F. | V1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1369 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERNAGOUT DAVID | H. | V1 | 457 | marathon | |||||
BERNARD PATRICK | H. | V2 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 1512 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERNARD ELISA | F. | SE | 37 | marathon | |||||
BERNARD NICOLE | F. | V3 | G2A Angoulême | 4930 | 11,5 km | ||||
BERNARD MARC | H. | V1 | pompier cognac | 1445 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERNARD DEBORAH | F. | V1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1840 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERNARDEAU RICHARD | H. | V1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 1879 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERNARDIN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | Foulées nature Matha | 290 | marathon | ||||
BERQUET LIONEL | H. | V1 | 1980 | semi-marathon | |||||
BERSEGEAY GREGORY | H. | V1 | 166 | marathon | |||||
BERTAUD ADELINE | F. | SE | 4736 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERTAUD MAGALIE | F. | V1 | Trailers Moncoutant | 2281 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERTHELOT RIDOT CAROLE | F. | V1 | Team Mercedes | 1396 | semi-marathon | ||||
BERTIER PATRICK | H. | V3 | 4537 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERTIN LAURE | F. | SE | 4441 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERTON ANDRE | H. | V4 | PRFM | 4262 | 11,5 km | ||||
BERTRAND RUDY | H. | SE | 4026 | 11,5 km | |||||
BERTRAND VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 4190 | 11,5 km | ||||
BERTRAND EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 268 | marathon | |||||
BERTRY PATRICK | H. | V2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4772 | 11,5 km | ||||
BESNARD THIERRY | H. | V2 | CAO ST-NOLFF | 1447 | semi-marathon | ||||
BESNARD BENOIT | H. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 4454 | 11,5 km | ||||
BESSAGUET STEPHANE | H. | V1 | MAISON FERRAND | 4087 | 11,5 km | ||||
BESSE MAGALI | F. | V1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1391 | semi-marathon | ||||
BESSE PIERRE YVES | H. | SE | Co km42 st just le martel | 1109 | semi-marathon | ||||
BESSE FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 4789 | 11,5 km | |||||
BESSON XAVIER | H. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 4216 | 11,5 km | ||||
BESTEL SANDRINE | F. | V1 | CA MORCENX | 27 | marathon | ||||
BETIL PIERRE | H. | V3 | 423 | marathon | |||||
BEURG OLIVIER | H. | V1 | CMSO | 4037 | 11,5 km | ||||
BEURG JOHANN | H. | V1 | 4842 | 11,5 km | |||||
BEURG VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 4038 | 11,5 km | |||||
BEURGUET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | les vermisseaux du viaduc | 1957 | semi-marathon | ||||
BEURGUET ISABELLE | F. | V2 | vermisseaux du viaduc | 4631 | 11,5 km | ||||
BIAIS PATRICIA | F. | V2 | 4605 | 11,5 km | |||||
BIAIS JULIEN | H. | SE | SALON TRIATHLON | 4901 | 11,5 km | ||||
BIANCHERI MOUNICQ INGRID | F. | V1 | 1085 | semi-marathon | |||||
BIANEIS YVELINE | F. | V2 | la fleche guissenienne | 2209 | semi-marathon | ||||
BIANEIS PATRICK | H. | V2 | fleche gusseny | 2210 | semi-marathon | ||||
BIAU BERNARD | H. | V1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 4969 | 11,5 km | ||||
BIBARD FABRICE | H. | V2 | 2323 | semi-marathon | |||||
BIGER DELPHINE | F. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1241 | semi-marathon | ||||
BIGER CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1057 | semi-marathon | ||||
BIGER LAURENT | H. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1058 | semi-marathon | ||||
BIGOT SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1382 | semi-marathon | |||||
BIHAN OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 4824 | 11,5 km | |||||
BIHAN BEATRICE | F. | V1 | 4868 | 11,5 km | |||||
BILBAUD JEROME | H. | V1 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1671 | semi-marathon | ||||
BILL JEREMY | H. | V2 | 2322 | semi-marathon | |||||
BILLARD MONIQUE | F. | V3 | Bref je fais du trail | 2280 | semi-marathon | ||||
BILLAUD JEAN MARIE | H. | V2 | 395 | marathon | |||||
BILLAULT VINCENT | H. | V2 | DREAM TEAM 2 | 2283 | semi-marathon | ||||
BILLON JULIEN | H. | SE | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN | 2174 | semi-marathon | ||||
BILLON STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 4936 | 11,5 km | |||||
BINET PASCALE | F. | V2 | canimordicus | 4932 | 11,5 km | ||||
BIREMBAUX JEROME | H. | V1 | team guibault | 4679 | 11,5 km | ||||
BIRON CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1212 | semi-marathon | |||||
BIROT JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | 463 | marathon | |||||
BISCUIT ALEXANDRA | F. | SE | Team Moulidars | 2265 | semi-marathon | ||||
BISSARDON FLAVIEN | H. | V1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 431 | marathon | ||||
BISSOULET FREDERIC | H. | V2 | KLESIA | 4114 | 11,5 km | ||||
BITAUDEAU SONIA | F. | SE | joggatine | 264 | marathon | ||||
BITON JEREMIE | H. | SE | 2124 | semi-marathon | |||||
BLAINEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 388 | marathon | |||||
BLAINEAU VALERIE | F. | V2 | Optic 2000 | 1880 | semi-marathon | ||||
BLAIRON HERVE | H. | V1 | CA PLASSAC | 2099 | semi-marathon | ||||
BLANCHARD CORINNE | F. | V1 | SPIRIDON MELLOIS | 1167 | semi-marathon | ||||
BLANCHARD JULIEN | H. | SE | 5081 | 11,5 km | |||||
BLANCHARD EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | TOBESPORT | 1832 | semi-marathon | ||||
BLANCHET MAGALIE | F. | V1 | 4970 | 11,5 km | |||||
BLANCHET RAPHAEL | H. | V1 | Crédit Mutuel | 4899 | 11,5 km | ||||
BLANCHETON BERNARD | H. | V4 | Université Paris13 | 4065 | 11,5 km | ||||
BLANCO LAURENT | H. | V2 | 391 | marathon | |||||
BLOUDEAU SANDRINE | F. | SE | aucun | 4340 | 11,5 km | ||||
BODET VALERIE | F. | SE | 192 | marathon | |||||
BODET MARY | F. | V1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 1286 | semi-marathon | ||||
BODET FLORIAN | H. | SE | 4147 | 11,5 km | |||||
BODILIS JACQUES | H. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1178 | semi-marathon | ||||
BODIN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 4401 | 11,5 km | |||||
BODIN ANTHONY | H. | V1 | COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT | 136 | marathon | ||||
BOIFFARD FRANCOISE | F. | SE | 1238 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOILEAU THOMAS | H. | SE | 5088 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOILEAU JAMES | H. | V3 | 4585 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOILEAU AMELIE | F. | SE | 1899 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOILEAU DAVID | H. | V1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4986 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOILLET VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 1498 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOINARD CYRILL | H. | V1 | 17 SOUPAPES | 4787 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOINEAU CLEMENT | H. | SE | 2302 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOINIER LAURENT | H. | V2 | Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou | 1717 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOIRON JEAN6MICHEL | H. | V4 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 91 | marathon | ||||
BOIRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | V4 | 91 | marathon | |||||
BOIS MATHIEU | H. | V1 | 4766 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOIS VAILLANT CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 1823 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOISGERAULT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | la joie courir plabennec | 1835 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOISNEAU MATHIEU | H. | SE | Club Loisirs Martell | 5001 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOISSEL CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | 1458 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOISSIERE ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | APCH Brive | 344 | marathon | ||||
BOISSIERE FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4290 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOISSIERE FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4050 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOISSON CELINE | F. | V1 | 2055 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOISSON YANN | H. | V1 | 2054 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOISSON VINCENT | H. | SE | 2147 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1885 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOITEAU THOMAS | H. | V1 | amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes | 1227 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOITEAU GHISLAIN | H. | V2 | 1675 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOIZUMEAU JEREMY | H. | SE | 1807 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOMBEZIN MICHAEL | H. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4914 | 11,5 km | ||||
BONDUELLE LORENZO | H. | SE | 2270 | semi-marathon | |||||
BONFILS HUBERT | H. | SE | L'Arche | 2182 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNAFOUX NATHALIE | F. | V1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 5080 | 11,5 km | ||||
BONNAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4720 | 11,5 km | ||||
BONNANT LAETITIA | F. | V1 | 84 | marathon | |||||
BONNARME CHIARA | F. | V1 | 4508 | 11,5 km | |||||
BONNAUD ISABELLE | F. | V1 | SANTORUN | 36 | marathon | ||||
BONNAUDET JEAN NOEL | H. | V2 | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS-Kékés du bocage | 175 | marathon | ||||
BONNEAU FREDERIC | H. | SE | CA PLASSAC | 301 | marathon | ||||
BONNEAU PASCAL | H. | V1 | Run in Niort | 115 | marathon | ||||
BONNEAU PAULINE | F. | SE | 5041 | 11,5 km | |||||
BONNEFOY BARBARA | F. | SE | Optic 2000 | 2042 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNENFANT CLAUDE | H. | V2 | AKRO BITUM | 2035 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONNET JULIEN | H. | SE | 4497 | 11,5 km | |||||
BONNET DIDIER | H. | V2 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4171 | 11,5 km | ||||
BONNET BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 4637 | 11,5 km | |||||
BONNET JEAN MARIE | H. | V2 | Association. ELA | 172 | marathon | ||||
BONNET VANESSA | F. | V1 | CMA | 338 | marathon | ||||
BONNET OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 4333 | 11,5 km | |||||
BONNET OLIVIER | H. | V2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1969 | semi-marathon | ||||
BONTOUR DAMIEN | H. | V1 | VILQUIN | 2142 | semi-marathon | ||||
BORDERIE ALBAN | H. | JU | AJ MONTMOREAU | 4371 | 11,5 km | ||||
BORDERIE JEAN CHARLES | H. | V1 | 4264 | 11,5 km | |||||
BORDES SERGE | H. | V2 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 4980 | 11,5 km | ||||
BORDRON FRANCKIE | H. | V1 | 113 | marathon | |||||
BORREL AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1265 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOSCHER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 4582 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOSCOURNUT ERIC | H. | V2 | APCH Brive | 4360 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOSTEAUX GONTRAN | H. | SE | 1733 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOTET LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 4488 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOTET CELINE | F. | V1 | 4489 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOTON SANDRINE | F. | SE | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT | 291 | marathon | ||||
BOTTINELLI JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | 2170 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUCAU CELINE | F. | SE | 4377 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUCHER VINCENT | H. | SE | 5049 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUCHER ALAIN | H. | V3 | CLUB KEKE DU BOCAGE | 399 | marathon | ||||
BOUCHER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V4 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1284 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUCHET DAVY | H. | SE | Habay Runners Club | 105 | marathon | ||||
BOUCHET FABIENNE | F. | V1 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 4667 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUCHET PATRICK | H. | V2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1538 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUCHET CLEMENT | H. | ES | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4668 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUCHET CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 4587 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUCHET JUSTINE | F. | ES | 1905 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUCHET MICHEL | H. | V3 | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 4261 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUCHET FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 4616 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUCHILLOU STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 4518 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUCHLAGHEM MALIKA | F. | V2 | 4141 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUCHON BITAUD STEPHANE | H. | V2 | CS-HENNESSY | 1373 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOUCHUD CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN | 4480 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUCLET ROMAIN | H. | SE | 322 | marathon | |||||
BOUDARD LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 4110 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUDEAU ERIC | H. | V2 | ACLR LA ROCHE | 4418 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUDON DAVID | H. | SE | 1165 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUGEARD TANGUY | H. | SE | Jogging Loisir Courvoisier | 4816 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUGON FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1166 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUHIER STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 2272 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUHOUDI HABIB | H. | V1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 384 | marathon | ||||
BOUHOUR STEPHANE | H. | V3 | KLESIA | 4245 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUHY ALAIN | H. | V3 | 4984 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUILLON KEVIN | H. | SE | 4056 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUINOT SERGE | H. | V2 | joogging club chateauneuf | 1866 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOULANGER ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 4828 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOULARD BRUNO | H. | V2 | LES RUN'ARS | 285 | marathon | ||||
BOULESTEIX JOSETTE | F. | V2 | 4032 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOULESTEIX STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 1076 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOULESTEIX DAVID | H. | V1 | G2A Angoulême | 2295 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOULESTEIX LUCILE | F. | SE | 4033 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOULLAULT GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4556 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOULNOIS GREGORY | H. | V1 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 4449 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOULNOIS ANNE | F. | V1 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4621 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUNAB HAMZA | H. | V3 | COGNAC AC | 4945 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOUQUET VICTORIA | F. | V1 | Crédit Mutuelle | 4702 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOURASSEAU MATTHIEU | H. | SE | SERN | 2157 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOURDEAU FABIEN | H. | SE | 4830 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOURDET JULIEN | H. | SE | ASPOM | 467 | marathon | ||||
BOURDET ISABELLE | F. | V1 | ACLR LA ROCHE | 4419 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOURDIE GUY | H. | V3 | mineurs de Decazeville | 1060 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOURDIER VICTOR | H. | SE | 1260 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURDIN CLARISSE | F. | V1 | 152 | marathon | |||||
BOURDIN WILLIAM | H. | V1 | 151 | marathon | |||||
BOURGAUD STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 392 | marathon | |||||
BOURGEOIS MANUEL | H. | SE | Crusty diniz club | 4431 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOURGEOIS JULIEN | H. | SE | Courlisch'club | 1715 | semi-marathon | ||||
BOURGOIN DIDIER | H. | V1 | 1845 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURGOIN FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 4527 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOURGOIN QUENTIN | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 5004 | 11,5 km | ||||
BOURGUIGNON MICHELE | F. | V2 | 4270 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOURGUIGNON PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1502 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURIN PATRICE THIERRY | H. | V2 | 315 | marathon | |||||
BOURLIER ALAIN | H. | V2 | 1028 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOURNAIX JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | CSRO thales brive | 297 | marathon | ||||
BOURSON ERIC | H. | V2 | 1943 | semi-marathon | |||||
BOUSSION TANGUY | H. | CA | 4238 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUSSION AMAURY | H. | CA | 4236 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUSSION PRONOST ANNE | F. | V2 | 4237 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUTIN CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 4765 | 11,5 km | |||||
BOUYER ANTHONY | H. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 4726 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRAASTAD AMELIE | F. | SE | 1853 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRAASTAD KATIA | F. | V2 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 1852 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRACHET GEOFFREY | H. | SE | HMOUNIER Cognac | 1729 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRANDY PATRICK | H. | V2 | GROUPE GARANDEAU | 1994 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRANQUET ISABELLE | F. | V2 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1086 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRANQUET PASCAL | H. | V2 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 5021 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRARD FABIEN | H. | V1 | 1144 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRARD CYRILLE | H. | V1 | Claix's Team | 7 | marathon | ||||
BRASQUIES ADRIEN | H. | SE | 4977 | 11,5 km | |||||
BREAUX ERIC | H. | V1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4924 | 11,5 km | ||||
BREAUX CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4923 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRECHON FLORENT | H. | SE | 4203 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRELIAUD DENIS | H. | V2 | 2168 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRESSAC MELANIE | F. | SE | pompier de jarnac | 4383 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRETHENOUX VALERIE | F. | V2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4753 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRETHENOUX MICHEL | H. | V2 | 4994 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRETHENOUX PIERRE ETIENNE | H. | SE | CHENE SERVICES | 1774 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRETON AGNES | F. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 374 | marathon | ||||
BREUILH PHILIPPE | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 419 | marathon | ||||
BREVERY JEREMY | H. | SE | Habay Runners Club | 130 | marathon | ||||
BRIGAUD PROF | H. | V2 | BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANS NAINS | 1620 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRILLOUET STEVEN | H. | SE | Team ouins ouins | 4671 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRIOLLAIS YOHANN | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4805 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRION WILFRIED | H. | V1 | JSA TRIATHLON | 180 | marathon | ||||
BRION JACQUES | H. | V1 | ACQC | 1151 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRISSAC LOIC | H. | SE | 5106 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRISSON PATRICK | H. | V2 | 4000 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRISSON CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1424 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRISSON ETIENNE | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 5067 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRISSON YANN | H. | V1 | 4929 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRISSONNEAU ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1190 | semi-marathon | |||||
BROCHARD JEROME | H. | V1 | Centre Hospitalier De Royan | 1295 | semi-marathon | ||||
BROCHET FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | 4492 | 11,5 km | |||||
BROCHET GREGORY | H. | SE | Courlisch'club | 1803 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRODIN GUILLAUME | F. | V1 | AMITIE ET NATURE DE MONTLUCON | 355 | marathon | ||||
BROINE MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | 233 | marathon | |||||
BROSSARD FREDERIC | H. | V2 | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 2076 | semi-marathon | ||||
BROUILLET JOSIANE | F. | V2 | 4151 | 11,5 km | |||||
BROUSSE EMILIE | F. | SE | km42 | 1469 | semi-marathon | ||||
BROUSSIN RAPHAELLE | F. | SE | guibault thierry | 4659 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRUCHON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1434 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUCHON CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1365 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUELLE SANDRINE | F. | V1 | CHS Hennessy | 1372 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUGGEMAN OCEANE | F. | SE | 4623 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRUGUIERE HENRI | H. | SE | 2155 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRUN JOSETTE | F. | V2 | 65 | marathon | |||||
BRUNAUD JEREMY | H. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 258 | marathon | ||||
BRUNEAU CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 2000 | semi-marathon | |||||
BRUNEAU SYLVAIN | H. | SE | VIENNE BIATHLON | 2218 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUNEAU LAURENT | H. | V1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1594 | semi-marathon | ||||
BRUNEL LOUISE | F. | SE | 4021 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRUNET JOEL | H. | V1 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB | 4862 | 11,5 km | ||||
BRUNET SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 4966 | 11,5 km | |||||
BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 2230 | semi-marathon | ||||
BUDET SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1786 | semi-marathon | ||||
BUDIN EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 4727 | 11,5 km | |||||
BUFFAUD ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1778 | semi-marathon | |||||
BUISSON EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 4100 | 11,5 km | ||||
BUISSON CECILE | F. | V1 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 1201 | semi-marathon | ||||
BULA BARBARA | F. | V1 | 5055 | 11,5 km | |||||
BULFERT MICHEL | H. | V2 | Club Loisirs Martell | 2113 | semi-marathon | ||||
BURAUD GERALD | H. | V2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1993 | semi-marathon | ||||
BURBAUD CLEMENT | H. | SE | 4429 | 11,5 km | |||||
BURBAUD HUGO | H. | ES | 4428 | 11,5 km | |||||
BURBAUD FREDY | H. | V2 | C S HENNESSY | 1523 | semi-marathon | ||||
BURBAUD ARNAUD | H. | SE | C S HENNESSY | 4298 | 11,5 km | ||||
BUREL THOMAS | H. | SE | 1567 | semi-marathon | |||||
BURIANOVA KLARA | F. | SE | 1903 | semi-marathon | |||||
BUSSEREAU GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1367 | semi-marathon | ||||
BUSSIER JACKY | H. | V3 | les poussins distillés | 1108 | semi-marathon | ||||
BUSSONNIERE AXEL | H. | SE | Courlisch'club | 1720 | semi-marathon | ||||
BUYSSCHAERT MATTHIEU | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 1681 | semi-marathon | ||||
BVELLIARD SENS VIRGINIE | F. | V2 | 4895 | 11,5 km | |||||
CADOU HUBERT | H. | SE | 4867 | 11,5 km | |||||
CAHELINEAU THIERRY | H. | V2 | 1472 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAHIER MELANIE | F. | SE | 4879 | 11,5 km | |||||
CAILBAULT SYLVIE | F. | V1 | Running Sainte Soulle | 1750 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAILLAUD JULIETTE | F. | V1 | 1738 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAILLETON NATHALIE | F. | V1 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1191 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAIROLA SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1121 | semi-marathon | ||||
CALAMAND MAGALIE | F. | V1 | Les Coureurs Vagabonds | 1910 | semi-marathon | ||||
CALLEMART DAVID | H. | SE | AKROBITUM | 1949 | semi-marathon | ||||
CALLEMART AMANDINE | F. | SE | 4626 | 11,5 km | |||||
CALLOUD ALEXANDRE | H. | V2 | amicale pedestre drumettaz clarafond | 50 | marathon | ||||
CALLUAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | AS AFAC | 1521 | semi-marathon | ||||
CALVARIN BERTRAND | H. | V2 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 66 | marathon | ||||
CALVO MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 2238 | semi-marathon | |||||
CAMPAN JEROME | H. | V1 | G2A | 432 | marathon | ||||
CAMPOS PASCAL | H. | V2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4430 | 11,5 km | ||||
CAMPOT CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | LEROY SOMER | 1184 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAMPS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 4884 | 11,5 km | |||||
CANARIAS CLAIRE | F. | V1 | CSRO thales brive | 300 | marathon | ||||
CANESSON ADELE | F. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4082 | 11,5 km | ||||
CANEVA GILLES | H. | SE | Marcel Pagnol | 1702 | semi-marathon | ||||
CANOVAS AURELIEN | H. | SE | 5027 | 11,5 km | |||||
CANTEAU MANU | H. | SE | 425 | marathon | |||||
CANTIN MAUD | F. | SE | 1042 | semi-marathon | |||||
CANTIN FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | V1 | 1043 | semi-marathon | |||||
CANTY JOYEUX | H. | V1 | BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS | 1626 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAPELLE BORIS | H. | SE | 4230 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARAMANIAN GAELLE | F. | V1 | 4145 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARATY MATHIEU | H. | SE | 4564 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARDINE JEREMY | H. | SE | 179 | marathon | |||||
CARDOSO ISABELLE | F. | SE | 4323 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARIO FLORIAN | H. | SE | 4322 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARMINATTI NATHALIE | F. | V2 | VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL | 284 | marathon | ||||
CARNIS JEAN MARC | H. | SE | pompier cognac | 1444 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARPAYE JEAN CHRISTOPHER | H. | SE | 4400 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARRANDIE GILLES | H. | V1 | 4341 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARRARD CAROLA | F. | V1 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE | 1278 | semi-marathon | ||||
CARRE CELINE | F. | V2 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4189 | 11,5 km | ||||
CARREIRA JOSE | H. | V2 | 4051 | 11,5 km | |||||
CARREIRA JOY | H. | SE | Hangovent | 4053 | 11,5 km | ||||
CARRERE PATRICE | H. | V2 | 255 | marathon | |||||
CASAMIA LAURENT | H. | SE | 1067 | semi-marathon | |||||
CASAMIA SANDRA | F. | SE | 1066 | semi-marathon | |||||
CASERAS LOIC | H. | V1 | 1020 | semi-marathon | |||||
CASSIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V3 | 4450 | 11,5 km | |||||
CASTEUBLE PIERRE | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4084 | 11,5 km | ||||
CATEL CYRIL | H. | V1 | 2121 | semi-marathon | |||||
CATROS LAURENCE | F. | V2 | Les Coureurs de L'IC | 1008 | semi-marathon | ||||
CATTE ADRIEN | H. | SE | BNIC | 1035 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAUBEL NATHALIE | F. | SE | FABB | 4427 | 11,5 km | ||||
CAULE OLIVIER | H. | V2 | APCD16 | 2249 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAUSEL JEROME | H. | V1 | LA POSTE | 4503 | 11,5 km | ||||
CAUTE AMELIE | F. | SE | 5016 | 11,5 km | |||||
CAVARROC JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | 4199 | 11,5 km | |||||
CAVECCHIA ADRIEN | H. | SE | DASSAULT BDX SPORTS | 1360 | semi-marathon | ||||
CAYLAR NATHALIE | F. | V1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4995 | 11,5 km | ||||
CAYLAR HUBERT | H. | SE | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 4996 | 11,5 km | ||||
CAZZOLA GAELLE | F. | SE | 4442 | 11,5 km | |||||
CAZZOLA DAVID | H. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 1737 | semi-marathon | ||||
CECCHIN DYLAN | H. | ES | 4962 | 11,5 km | |||||
CECCHIN TOMMY | H. | SE | 4961 | 11,5 km | |||||
CEDRIC BARJOLIN | H. | SE | 2175 | semi-marathon | |||||
CELINE DUCHET | F. | SE | DREAM TEAM | 1378 | semi-marathon | ||||
CEPPI EMMA | F. | ES | 2234 | semi-marathon | |||||
CERVEAU CLAUDIE | F. | V2 | LA FLECHE GUISSENIENNE | 1927 | semi-marathon | ||||
CERVEAU GILLES | H. | V2 | LA FLECHE GUISSENIENNE | 1725 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHABANAIS STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 2183 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHABANAIS PASCAL | H. | V2 | CS HENNESSY | 1524 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHABANE STEPHANE | H. | V2 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4206 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHABANE EMMA | F. | JU | cs.hennessy | 4512 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHABAUDIE FREDERIC | H. | SE | 4465 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHABAUDIE ROBERT | H. | V3 | 4436 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHABINEAU NATACHA | F. | V1 | 4479 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHABOT BLANDINE | F. | SE | 1575 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHADHA PARMESHWAR | H. | SE | 1111 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAFSEY INGRID | F. | V1 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 4102 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHAGNAUD MATHIEU | H. | SE | 4643 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAGNAUD ROMAIN | H. | ES | les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4159 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHAIGNEAU JEREMY | H. | SE | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 1882 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAILLOT JACQUES | H. | V2 | 1181 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAILLOU ALAIN | H. | V2 | 1704 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAILLOU SONIA | F. | V1 | LES FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 4154 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHAILLOU PATRICK | H. | V3 | 1122 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHALAUX JEROME | H. | V1 | BA709 | 277 | marathon | ||||
CHALEROUX FREDERIC | H. | SE | LA MERCI | 2032 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAMBRE EMILIE | F. | SE | 4192 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAMPAGNE WILLIAM | H. | V1 | 4733 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAMPAGNE LUC | H. | SE | LOUIS ROYER | 1659 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAMPIGNY ANTHONY | H. | V1 | 4881 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHANIVOT LUDOVIC | H. | SE | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 1692 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHANSEAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1441 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHANTURIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1362 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAPGIER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 58 | marathon | |||||
CHAPRON SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 4180 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAPT OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 4462 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHARBONNIER JEROME | H. | V2 | 4438 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHARDONNE CLAUDINE | F. | V2 | 4447 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHARENTAIS SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1545 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHARGELEGUE MATHIEU | H. | V1 | JOG GATINE | 331 | marathon | ||||
CHARLET OLIVIA | F. | V1 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB | 437 | marathon | ||||
CHARLIER VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 5043 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAROY GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 2321 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAROY FREDERIC | H. | SE | Team du Placo | 1923 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARPENTIER EDWIGE | F. | V1 | 4938 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHARRASSIER JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | SANTORUN | 1600 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARRET CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | SOS OXYGENE | 434 | marathon | ||||
CHARRIER NOEL | H. | V2 | AKRO BITUM | 1540 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARRIERAS SANDRINE | F. | V1 | CAP VEYRAC 87 | 1397 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARRIERAS PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Cap veyrac 87 | 1556 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHARTIER NADEGE | F. | V1 | 1344 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHARTREUX CECILE | F. | V1 | 1784 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHASSAGNAC ALAIN | H. | V2 | APCH Brive | 4361 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHASSAING MARIE PIERRE | F. | V1 | RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN | 1977 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHATAGNER SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 4836 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHATAIGNER SANDRINE | F. | V1 | Traileurs MONCOUTANT | 303 | marathon | ||||
CHATAIGNIER VANESSA | F. | V1 | trailers MONCOUTANT | 246 | marathon | ||||
CHATAIGNON PIERRE ANTOINE | H. | SE | 2187 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHATEAU JEREMY | H. | SE | 1500 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAUCHEPRAT LOUISE MARIE | F. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1090 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAUCHEPRAT PAULINE | F. | SE | 1280 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAUDAT ANNE | F. | V1 | 407 | marathon | |||||
CHAUDET DELPHINE | F. | SE | 5073 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHAULET NATHALIE | F. | V2 | CS HENNESSY | 4210 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHAULET FRANCIS | H. | V2 | CS HENNESSY | 4211 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHAUMETTE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 2244 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAUMETTE MARYSE | F. | V2 | 2088 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAUMONNOT BORIS | H. | V1 | AJD | 4781 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHAUSSEPIED CYRIL | H. | SE | 2308 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHAUVET EDDY | H. | V1 | Amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Saintes | 1225 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAUVET CATHY | F. | V1 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 2114 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAVEROUX SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | SANS CLUB | 70 | marathon | ||||
CHAYE BRUNO | H. | V3 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE | 1409 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHAZAUT NICOLAS | H. | V1 | Makadam Fitness Angouleme | 1004 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHEBANCE FLORENCE | F. | V2 | Triathlon Haute Saintonge | 1410 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHEDANNE CELINE | F. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4089 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHEDEVILLE MELODIE | F. | SE | 4283 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHEMIN NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1149 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHEMIN VINCENT | H. | SE | 1131 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHEMINADE HERVE | H. | V2 | G2A | 1814 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHENE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1796 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHENE DALILA | F. | V1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1795 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHENEAU EMILIE | F. | SE | 197 | marathon | |||||
CHENU ANNE CECILE | F. | V1 | 4407 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHENU JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | V1 | doreau | 4571 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHEPEAU LOUIS | H. | SE | 1209 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHERIF JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | CARREFOUR | 1381 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHERY JULIEN | H. | SE | 1965 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHESNEAU VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 1809 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHESSERON PASCAL | H. | V2 | JOG GATINE | 199 | marathon | ||||
CHETANEAU EMILIE | F. | SE | 4801 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHEVALIER MATHIEU | H. | SE | 2043 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHEVALLEREAU SEVERINE | F. | V1 | 1074 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHEVET ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | AJC CAGOUILLES | 1539 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHEVET FREDERIQUE | F. | V1 | AJC CAGOUILLES | 1801 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHEVET SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | AJC CAGOUILLES | 1800 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHEVRIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | V3 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 1010 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHIAVACCINI JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | 190 | marathon | |||||
CHICOTE NAVAS THIERRY | H. | V1 | 1818 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHIGNAGUET VANESSA | F. | SE | 39 | marathon | |||||
CHIODETTI DAVID | H. | V1 | "Les Gars ""Z"" elles fontenoises" | 4269 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHIRON LOUISETTE | F. | V2 | CA PLASSAC | 1326 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHIRON NADINE | F. | V2 | G2A Angoulême | 2225 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHIRON OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1691 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHIRON DAMIEN | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 1587 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHOISY LE MOEL STEPHANIE | F. | SE | guibault thierry | 2009 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHOLLET CELIA | F. | ES | 2094 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHOQUET SYLVAINE | F. | V1 | 1652 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHOREL JEROME | H. | V1 | ENA TIERCE | 178 | marathon | ||||
CHORON XAVIER | H. | SE | 5054 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHORT OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1868 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHOUIPPE DAVID | H. | V1 | BA 709 COGNAC | 176 | marathon | ||||
CHOUTEAU LAURENCE | F. | V1 | Coureurs wagabonds | 4515 | 11,5 km | ||||
CHOUZENOUX JEREMY | H. | SE | 1790 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHOVAUX JULIE | F. | SE | 4444 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHRETIEN CORINNE | F. | V1 | KLESIA | 1970 | semi-marathon | ||||
CHRETIEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1530 | semi-marathon | |||||
CHRISTODOULOU ALEXIS | H. | SE | 4314 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHRYSANTHOU EIRINI | F. | SE | 4080 | 11,5 km | |||||
CHURLAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | triatlon royan | 2312 | semi-marathon | ||||
CIBROT JEROME | H. | SE | CS-HENNESSY | 4451 | 11,5 km | ||||
CIBROT GORGAS AUDREY | F. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 2107 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLABAUX LILOU | F. | V1 | les tritons du grand cognac | 4434 | 11,5 km | ||||
CLAIRAC SYLVIE | F. | V2 | CMA | 456 | marathon | ||||
CLARK JIM | H. | V1 | G2A | 1503 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLARY LIONEL | H. | V2 | Mineurs de decazeville | 1059 | semi-marathon | ||||
CLAY NICOLAS | H. | V1 | cacp | 4620 | 11,5 km | ||||
CLEMENCEAU FABIEN | H. | V2 | 4854 | 11,5 km | |||||
CLEMENT FLORENT | H. | SE | 1842 | semi-marathon | |||||
CLEMENT ELISE | F. | SE | 1741 | semi-marathon | |||||
CLEMENT VIKTORIA | F. | SE | 5085 | 11,5 km | |||||
CLERGEAU VALENTIN | H. | SE | 4111 | 11,5 km | |||||
CLOCHARD FABIENNE | F. | V1 | AJD | 4780 | 11,5 km | ||||
CLOIX WILLIAM | H. | SE | LA MERCI | 4710 | 11,5 km | ||||
CLUZEL SOPHIE | F. | V2 | COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 2048 | semi-marathon | ||||
COBERAC CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 4191 | 11,5 km | |||||
COCHET CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 88 | marathon | |||||
COEYTAUX YANN | H. | SE | 46 | marathon | |||||
COFFINIER ARTHUR | H. | ES | LA MERCI | 2033 | semi-marathon | ||||
COGNOLATO SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 4173 | 11,5 km | |||||
COGNOLATO FRANCK | H. | V1 | 4172 | 11,5 km | |||||
COIN YANNICK | H. | V2 | 210 | marathon | |||||
COIN SYLVAINE | F. | V1 | 1493 | semi-marathon | |||||
COIQUAUD HERVE | H. | V1 | AJC CAGOUILLES | 1974 | semi-marathon | ||||
COISY SOLENE | F. | SE | 1136 | semi-marathon | |||||
COLART DOROTHEE | F. | V1 | 169 | marathon | |||||
COLIN MORNAS CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 4071 | 11,5 km | |||||
COLLARD CYRILLE | H. | SE | 4123 | 11,5 km | |||||
COLLET AURELIE | F. | SE | "MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING & TRAIL" | 4127 | 11,5 km | ||||
COLLET CEDRIC | H. | V1 | "MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING & TRAIL" | 4128 | 11,5 km | ||||
COLLET MENIER NATHALIE | F. | V1 | CAO ST NOLFF | 1462 | semi-marathon | ||||
COLLIN SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 2324 | semi-marathon | |||||
COLLON NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 4221 | 11,5 km | |||||
COLLOT ROMAIN | H. | SE | 4820 | 11,5 km | |||||
COLMAR SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | 313 | marathon | |||||
COLOMBEL NORBERT | H. | SE | SP LA COURONNE | 2063 | semi-marathon | ||||
COLOMBIER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 4952 | 11,5 km | |||||
COLTAT GRAN NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 4681 | 11,5 km | |||||
COLZY HERVE | H. | V3 | 2328 | semi-marathon | |||||
COMBAUD JULIEN | H. | SE | 4505 | 11,5 km | |||||
COMMIN PIERRE | H. | SE | TEAM ALLIANZ | 4370 | 11,5 km | ||||
COMOY JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | V2 | 5014 | 11,5 km | |||||
COMTE YOANN | H. | SE | 1318 | semi-marathon | |||||
CONANGLE LAURENT | H. | SE | 2340 | semi-marathon | |||||
CONNAN ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | 1549 | semi-marathon | |||||
CONSEIL YANNICK | H. | V1 | 2184 | semi-marathon | |||||
COQUET ANGELIQUE | F. | V1 | 4312 | 11,5 km | |||||
COQUILLAUD CANDY | H. | V1 | 302 | marathon | |||||
CORBEAU DAVID | H. | SE | 1563 | semi-marathon | |||||
CORLAY DAMIEN | H. | SE | 1036 | semi-marathon | |||||
CORLOUER MELISSA | F. | SE | 4991 | 11,5 km | |||||
CORMIER YANNICK | H. | V2 | COURIR A CAUDAN | 1661 | semi-marathon | ||||
CORMIER SYLVIE | F. | V2 | COURIR A CAUDAN | 1660 | semi-marathon | ||||
CORMIER CAROLE | F. | V1 | REDEK CAUDAN | 1180 | semi-marathon | ||||
CORMIER VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | REDEK CAUDAN | 1548 | semi-marathon | ||||
CORNU JEAN YVES | H. | SE | 2057 | semi-marathon | |||||
CORNUAUD VIVIEN | H. | ES | 366 | marathon | |||||
CORNUT OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1513 | semi-marathon | |||||
CORRE BERTRAND | H. | V1 | Team STADIUM | 162 | marathon | ||||
CORREGE LOIC | H. | SE | team guibault | 4677 | 11,5 km | ||||
COSSARD XAVIER | H. | V2 | AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU | 1696 | semi-marathon | ||||
COSSU AUDREY | F. | V1 | ECA SMARVES VERNON | 1767 | semi-marathon | ||||
COTTET HERVE | H. | V1 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 1820 | semi-marathon | ||||
COUAMAIS KARL | H. | V1 | 468 | marathon | |||||
COUDRET FREDERIC | H. | SE | 1666 | semi-marathon | |||||
COUILLEBAUD BENOIT | H. | V1 | 2267 | semi-marathon | |||||
COUMONT JEAN PAUL | H. | V3 | 2123 | semi-marathon | |||||
COUPRIE JEROME | H. | V1 | AS AFAC | 4170 | 11,5 km | ||||
COUPRIE JULIE | F. | V1 | AS AFAC | 4277 | 11,5 km | ||||
COURAULT SEVERINE | F. | SE | scl seiches sur le loir | 243 | marathon | ||||
COUREAU PATRICK | H. | V1 | 1934 | semi-marathon | |||||
COURET LAURENT | H. | V1 | 333 | marathon | |||||
COURIVAUD ERIC | H. | V2 | 63 | marathon | |||||
COURIVAUD BERNARD | H. | V3 | 1115 | semi-marathon | |||||
COURSIERES OLIVIER | H. | SE | amicale des pompier de cognac | 2305 | semi-marathon | ||||
COURTIN CINTHIA | F. | V1 | 2132 | semi-marathon | |||||
COURTOIS FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1611 | semi-marathon | |||||
COUSIN LAURENT | H. | SE | Footing Club de Douzat | 164 | marathon | ||||
COUSSY ROMAIN | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1726 | semi-marathon | ||||
COUSSY ERIC | H. | V1 | 1780 | semi-marathon | |||||
COUSSY LAURENT | H. | V2 | 156 | marathon | |||||
COUSSY EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | Foulées Douces de Montamisé | 248 | marathon | ||||
COUSTET JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | 4078 | 11,5 km | |||||
COUSTURE PASCAL | H. | V1 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 397 | marathon | ||||
COUTAND CLAUDE | H. | V1 | 4601 | 11,5 km | |||||
COUTANT EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 1054 | semi-marathon | |||||
COUTAUD THIERRY | H. | V2 | 4307 | 11,5 km | |||||
COUTEAU MYRIAM | F. | V2 | 1155 | semi-marathon | |||||
COUTIERAS JULIEN | H. | SE | 4993 | 11,5 km | |||||
COUTIERAS DAMIEN | H. | V1 | 5079 | 11,5 km | |||||
COUTIN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 1116 | semi-marathon | ||||
COUTURIER JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | CERFRANCE | 1876 | semi-marathon | ||||
CRAOUYEUR MARC | H. | V2 | ECA 17 | 1188 | semi-marathon | ||||
CRASSAT TONY | H. | SE | Claix's Team | 1808 | semi-marathon | ||||
CREIS MIKAEL | H. | SE | Veron Triathlon | 4432 | 11,5 km | ||||
CREMER PATRICK | H. | V3 | Otop Team | 272 | marathon | ||||
CREMOUX STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Bougez votre gros Q | 1096 | semi-marathon | ||||
CREMOUX FLORENT | H. | SE | 4220 | 11,5 km | |||||
CREUZET JULIEN | H. | SE | mfr jarnac | 4636 | 11,5 km | ||||
CRISPEL SOPHIE | F. | SE | team pasteur | 4834 | 11,5 km | ||||
CRITON FRANCOIS | H. | SE | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 2169 | semi-marathon | ||||
CROCHET PASCAL | H. | V2 | 1202 | semi-marathon | |||||
CROCHET YANN | H. | SE | 1102 | semi-marathon | |||||
CROISY JOEL | H. | V2 | 406 | marathon | |||||
CROIZE MATHIEU | H. | SE | 4289 | 11,5 km | |||||
CROIZET DAVID | H. | V1 | Optic 2000 | 4554 | 11,5 km | ||||
CROUVIZIER GREGORY | H. | V1 | 2062 | semi-marathon | |||||
CUEFF PASCAL | H. | V1 | Sports nature Marsiens | 126 | marathon | ||||
D'ANDREA JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | guibault thierry | 4655 | 11,5 km | ||||
DA SILVA JOHANNA | F. | V1 | 4744 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAIGUEPERCE CEDRIC | H. | SE | 2110 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAILLERE OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 376 | marathon | |||||
DALLET CLAUDE | H. | V3 | 1884 | semi-marathon | |||||
DALMASSO SANDRINE | F. | V2 | Triathlon Haute Saintonge | 1557 | semi-marathon | ||||
DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | H. | V2 | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 2080 | semi-marathon | ||||
DANEDE LILIAN | H. | V1 | amicale sapeur pompiers saintes | 2159 | semi-marathon | ||||
DANGEVIL CAROLE | F. | SE | 4393 | 11,5 km | |||||
DANIC GWENVAEL | H. | SE | groloqueteam | 1580 | semi-marathon | ||||
DANTZER GILBERT | H. | V3 | 33 | marathon | |||||
DAOUD MALIKA | F. | V3 | ASAD AUBENAS | 4603 | 11,5 km | ||||
DARMONT BENOIT | H. | SE | 1068 | semi-marathon | |||||
DARNAJOU KATEL | F. | V1 | Team Rando Running | 9 | marathon | ||||
DARTEVELLE EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | 1655 | semi-marathon | |||||
DATTOLI CARLO | H. | V2 | 262 | marathon | |||||
DAUBENFELD CATHERINE | F. | V2 | TEAM PWC | 4227 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAUCHY MARYSE | F. | V1 | 2220 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAUGE FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 1118 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAUGE SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 2038 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAUNAS JEAN VALERIE | F. | V1 | 1024 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAUNIS MICHAEL | H. | V1 | 1450 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAUNIS CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes | 1452 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAVASSE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON | 76 | marathon | ||||
DAVENEL JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 64 | marathon | ||||
DAVIAUD RODRIGUE | H. | SE | TEAM TARANSAUD | 1682 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAVIAULT JOEL | H. | V1 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 2208 | semi-marathon | ||||
DAVIAUX ANNE LAURE | F. | SE | 4806 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAVID SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 1603 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAVID GREGORY | H. | V1 | 5061 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAVID JEREMY | H. | SE | RAPV Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | 4634 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAVID THIERRY | H. | V3 | 4933 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAVID FABIEN | H. | V1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4533 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAVID GREGORY | H. | V1 | 5061 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAVID BRUNO | H. | V2 | 1604 | semi-marathon | |||||
DAVID GROSBOIS | H. | V1 | 4031 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAVID ZUGMEYER MARYLINE | F. | V2 | Les Vermisseaux du Viaduc | 4745 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAVIDOFF RAYMOND | H. | V2 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4722 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAVIET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | coureur Hospit'a pied | 377 | marathon | ||||
DAVIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | CS HENNESSY | 4217 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAVION YANNICK | H. | V3 | Rouillac run''n''trail | 4007 | 11,5 km | ||||
DAVION GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 4204 | 11,5 km | |||||
DAVISSEAU FREDERIC | H. | SE | HMOUNIER Cognac | 4440 | 11,5 km | ||||
DE ALMEIDA CARLOS | H. | V2 | Otop Team | 273 | marathon | ||||
DE CUYPER BERTRAND | H. | V2 | TARANSAUD | 1683 | semi-marathon | ||||
DE FREITAS BILLY | H. | SE | JC LEROY SOMER | 1169 | semi-marathon | ||||
DE FUENTES STEPHANE | H. | V1 | CACP | 1942 | semi-marathon | ||||
DE FUISSEAUX HELENE | F. | SE | 4891 | 11,5 km | |||||
DE FUISSEAUX HELENE | F. | SE | 2317 | semi-marathon | |||||
DE GIACOMONI JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | V1 | 119 | marathon | |||||
DE LASTOURS ETIENNE | H. | SE | Jogging Loisir Courvoisier | 4812 | 11,5 km | ||||
DE MEERLEER SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 4625 | 11,5 km | |||||
DE MEYER JAN WILLEM | H. | SE | 42KM195 Le Blanc | 213 | marathon | ||||
DE SUTTER BENOIT | H. | V1 | Jogging Loisir Courvoisier | 1754 | semi-marathon | ||||
DE SUTTER LAETITIA | F. | V1 | Jogging Loisir Courvoisier | 1755 | semi-marathon | ||||
DE WARREN ATHENAIS | F. | JU | 4496 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEAU BRUNO | H. | V2 | 4517 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEBEAULIEU VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | Team Trail du Confolentais | 5104 | 11,5 km | ||||
DEBERNARD THIERRY | H. | V2 | HMOUNIER Cognac | 1730 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEBINSKI FABRICE | H. | V1 | SPIRIDON MELLOIS | 334 | marathon | ||||
DEBOEUF DAVID | H. | V1 | 4968 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEBOEVERE THOMAS | H. | SE | 252 | marathon | |||||
DEBORDE FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 4414 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEBORDE PATRICIA | F. | V1 | 4415 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEBROSSE JEROME | H. | V1 | 5096 | 11,5 km | |||||
DECUBBER THIBAUD | H. | ES | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 4409 | 11,5 km | ||||
DECUBBER EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 4408 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEFARGE FABIEN | H. | SE | amicale des pompiers de cognac | 5069 | 11,5 km | ||||
DEFAYE JEREMIE | H. | V1 | CAV ATHLETISME | 54 | marathon | ||||
DEFFREY JEAN JACQUES | H. | V3 | 1544 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEFFREY DIDIER | H. | V1 | A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY | 1613 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEFONTAINE DAVID | H. | V1 | US BOUEX | 1843 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEGORCAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 2164 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEGUIL ANNE GAELLE | F. | V1 | CNSSC | 1658 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEHON MARLENE | F. | SE | 112 | marathon | |||||
DELAGE JULIEN | H. | SE | 2167 | semi-marathon | |||||
DELAGE JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 4843 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELAGE PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | AVENIR CYCLISTE LAMBESCAIN | 1350 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELAGE BEATRICE | F. | V2 | TEAM PWC | 5052 | 11,5 km | ||||
DELAGE CLAIRE | F. | SE | 4844 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELAGE PIERRE JEAN | H. | SE | 4839 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELAGNES YVES | H. | V3 | Mineurs de Decazeville | 1061 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELALLET MURIEL | F. | SE | Cap veyrac 87 | 1629 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELASSUS CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 93 | marathon | |||||
DELAVERGNE FRANCK | H. | SE | 16 | marathon | |||||
DELBAR CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | s/l montataire ac | 421 | marathon | ||||
DELENS TOM | H. | CA | 4529 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELIAT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 4179 | 11,5 km | ||||
DELIERE DIDIER | H. | V2 | asso oxygene argentré du plessis | 74 | marathon | ||||
DELIGNY NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 4939 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELITAT JULIEN | H. | SE | Louis charlin jarnac | 4769 | 11,5 km | ||||
DELLA ROSSA GIOVANNI | H. | V1 | 4421 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELMAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 325 | marathon | ||||
DELOMME MAGALI | F. | SE | KLESIA | 1220 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELOUME PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 4795 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELPHIN DUMAS VALERIE | F. | V1 | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 1829 | semi-marathon | ||||
DELPIT MELANIE | F. | SE | 4946 | 11,5 km | |||||
DELTHEIL JC | H. | V2 | 2336 | semi-marathon | |||||
DELVALLE CLAUDIE | F. | V2 | 1893 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEMARTIN PIERRE | H. | V3 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 1756 | semi-marathon | ||||
DEMATTEO JEAN PIERRE | H. | V3 | LOUIS ROYER | 4367 | 11,5 km | ||||
DEMAY LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1674 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEMEYERE FRANCK | H. | SE | 4156 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEMONTIER RICHARD | H. | SE | team oreco | 1485 | semi-marathon | ||||
DENANCE FABIENNE | F. | V2 | Run in Niort | 1282 | semi-marathon | ||||
DENECHAUD YANN | H. | V1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2111 | semi-marathon | ||||
DENEUVILLE CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 4903 | 11,5 km | |||||
DENIOT JEAN VICTOR | H. | SE | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 5019 | 11,5 km | ||||
DENIS THOMAS | H. | SE | 5099 | 11,5 km | |||||
DEPEUX MICHEL | H. | V2 | CHENE SERVICES | 4549 | 11,5 km | ||||
DEPIN VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | 4425 | 11,5 km | |||||
DERBEZ JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 328 | marathon | |||||
DEREPPER DAVID | H. | SE | 1437 | semi-marathon | |||||
DERET CLAUDE | H. | SE | CSH HENNESSY | 1431 | semi-marathon | ||||
DERRIENNIC PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 222 | marathon | |||||
DESAFIT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 4588 | 11,5 km | |||||
DESAFIT MARYSE | F. | V2 | PLASSAC 16 | 1312 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESAFIT LAURENT | H. | V2 | 1390 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESBOURDELLES ALAIN | H. | V1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 82 | marathon | ||||
DESCHAMPS LAURENT | H. | V3 | JSA TRIATHLON | 5020 | 11,5 km | ||||
DESCHAMPS MARTIAL | H. | V1 | 80 | marathon | |||||
DESCHAMPS GAYOT VALENTIN | H. | SE | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE | 363 | marathon | ||||
DESCLIDES NATHALIE | F. | V2 | G2A Angoulême | 2109 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESENCLOS OLIVIER | H. | V2 | G2A Angoulême | 2044 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESFORGES THOMAS | H. | SE | 193 | marathon | |||||
DESFORGES BRUNO | H. | V2 | 1471 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESLANDES OLIVIER | H. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 1584 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESLANDES NATHALIE | F. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 1585 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESMARES ALAIN | H. | V2 | 1223 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESMORTIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 4847 | 11,5 km | |||||
DESNOYERS PASCALE | F. | V2 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 134 | marathon | ||||
DESOUCHE MARIELLE | F. | SE | Jogging Loisir Courvoisier | 4813 | 11,5 km | ||||
DESPLANQUES FRANCOIS REGINALD | H. | V2 | 4410 | 11,5 km | |||||
DESPORT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 4353 | 11,5 km | |||||
DESQUEYROUX DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | ASC BNPPARIBAS | 4332 | 11,5 km | ||||
DESROZIERS NOELLE | F. | V1 | 1457 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESSAIS FLORENT | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2112 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESSAIS GERARD | H. | V3 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN | 2125 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESTHIEUX AIME | H. | ES | 4897 | 11,5 km | |||||
DESTHIEUX MAXIME | H. | V3 | LES POISSONS ROUGES JARNAC | 4723 | 11,5 km | ||||
DESVARD ELISE | F. | SE | 4705 | 11,5 km | |||||
DESVERGNES JACKY | H. | V3 | FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 1333 | semi-marathon | ||||
DESVERGNES MAXIME | H. | SE | 1301 | semi-marathon | |||||
DESVERNES AMANDINE | F. | SE | 1243 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEVENNE WILFRIED | H. | V1 | 2318 | semi-marathon | |||||
DEVESA XAVIER | H. | V2 | 433 | marathon | |||||
DEZECOT HERVE | H. | V1 | 1593 | semi-marathon | |||||
DHABIT MANON | F. | SE | CHENE SERVICES | 4545 | 11,5 km | ||||
DIAS OLIVEIRA VITOR MANUEL | H. | V2 | MAISON FERRAND | 4096 | 11,5 km | ||||
DIBI KARIM | H. | V2 | 201 | marathon | |||||
DIDIERE LAURETTE | F. | SE | 4291 | 11,5 km | |||||
DIDIERLAURENT LUCOT VINCENT | H. | V1 | 195 | marathon | |||||
DIDOU BENJAMIN | H. | JU | AC4B | 4807 | 11,5 km | ||||
DIDOU VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | AC4B | 4808 | 11,5 km | ||||
DIETTE DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | 4017 | 11,5 km | |||||
DIEUDONNE EMILIE | F. | SE | 239 | marathon | |||||
DIEUMEGARD ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1966 | semi-marathon | ||||
DODIER PECH CELINE | F. | SE | DREAM TEAM | 1377 | semi-marathon | ||||
DORBE AUDREY | F. | SE | aventure running segonzac | 4041 | 11,5 km | ||||
DORIER EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | 1292 | semi-marathon | |||||
DORIGNAC ROMAIN | H. | SE | Les Pires et Nains | 2034 | semi-marathon | ||||
DOSDA CATHY | F. | V2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1137 | semi-marathon | ||||
DOSSARD HELENE | F. | SE | 2317 | semi-marathon | |||||
DOT BELMER MARIE ANGE | F. | V1 | 4174 | 11,5 km | |||||
DOUCET EMMANUELLE | F. | JU | 4355 | 11,5 km | |||||
DOUCET PRESCILLA | F. | SE | 4615 | 11,5 km | |||||
DOUCET KARINE | F. | V1 | CA PLASSAC | 1590 | semi-marathon | ||||
DOUCET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 4356 | 11,5 km | |||||
DOUCET LUDOVIC | H. | JU | 4614 | 11,5 km | |||||
DOUENCE BERTRAND | H. | SE | 1228 | semi-marathon | |||||
DOUILLARD PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1092 | semi-marathon | |||||
DOUITEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 4963 | 11,5 km | |||||
DOUMERET FABIEN | H. | SE | 1234 | semi-marathon | |||||
DOUTEAU LAURENT | H. | V1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4364 | 11,5 km | ||||
DRAPEAU LINE | F. | SE | 4055 | 11,5 km | |||||
DREUIL ALAIN | H. | V2 | DOMONT athletisme | 20 | marathon | ||||
DREUX BAPTISTE | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 1684 | semi-marathon | ||||
DREVELLE CLAUDE | H. | V3 | CSHENNESSY | 4622 | 11,5 km | ||||
DROCHON YANNICK | H. | V2 | BRAUD AC | 4731 | 11,5 km | ||||
DRUBIGNY EDDY | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 430 | marathon | ||||
DUARTE ALAIN | H. | SE | RUN 79 | 205 | marathon | ||||
DUARTE JOSE | H. | V2 | RUN 79 | 204 | marathon | ||||
DUBASQUE FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1673 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUBE THANDO | H. | V1 | RUN AND FREEDOM | 234 | marathon | ||||
DUBOIS FANNY | F. | SE | 2254 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUBOIS JULIEN | H. | SE | 4276 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUBOIS BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 5074 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUBOIS BENEDICTE | F. | V1 | 4974 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUBREUIL SERGE | H. | V2 | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 2271 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUBROUS MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1418 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUBUC PIERRE ADRIEN | H. | SE | 4077 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUBUS RENALD | H. | SE | team guibault | 4676 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUC LORELEI | F. | SE | 1232 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUCHAMBON FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 1103 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUCHEMIN LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1158 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUCONGE ERIC | H. | V2 | 1883 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUCOURS PASCALE | F. | V2 | ACJ NERAC | 4618 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUCROS JOHNNY | H. | V1 | 2246 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUCROS NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 2245 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUDOGNON FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | COGNAC AC | 1677 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUDOGNON CLAUDE | H. | V3 | Dudognon | 4471 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUFOUR THOMAS | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1175 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUFOUR SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 4600 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUFOURCQ HERVE | H. | V1 | 1194 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUGAY OLIVIER | H. | V1 | progression zero | 2069 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUGUAY SABINE | F. | SE | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1293 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUMAS FLORENT | H. | V1 | 1478 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUMONT PATRICE | H. | V1 | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* | 1721 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUMOULIN GABRIEL | H. | SE | Run together Nontron | 2045 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUNLAP HOLLY | F. | V1 | 4063 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUPAS ALEXANDRA | F. | SE | 4762 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUPIN CECILE | F. | V1 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 1759 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUPIN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Running SAINTE-SOULLE | 2041 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUPONT ISABELLE | F. | V1 | Ca plassac | 218 | marathon | ||||
DUPONT ERIC | H. | V2 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 4466 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUPONT ALAIN | H. | V2 | Orteils Frétillants | 236 | marathon | ||||
DUPONT PATRICK | H. | V2 | Fours | 335 | marathon | ||||
DUPRAT FRANCK | H. | V2 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4721 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUPREZ MATHILDE | F. | SE | C S HENNESSY | 4297 | 11,5 km | ||||
DUPUY PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | S/L TULLE AC | 314 | marathon | ||||
DUPUY CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 5097 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUPUY ERIC | H. | V1 | 2029 | semi-marathon | |||||
DUPUY MAURICE | H. | V4 | 4153 | 11,5 km | |||||
DURAND ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1941 | semi-marathon | |||||
DURAND DIDIER | H. | V2 | CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD | 4699 | 11,5 km | ||||
DURAND AGNES | F. | V3 | KEKE DU BOCAGE | 10 | marathon | ||||
DURAND OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 4737 | 11,5 km | |||||
DURIEUX FREDERIC | H. | V1 | TARANSAUD | 4386 | 11,5 km | ||||
DURIEUX JEREMY | H. | SE | 4978 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUTHILLEUL AMANDINE | F. | SE | BNIC | 1999 | semi-marathon | ||||
DUTOIS STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 4543 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUVAIL CLAUDE | H. | V3 | Duvail | 250 | marathon | ||||
DUVAL CLAIRE | F. | SE | 4644 | 11,5 km | |||||
DUVOUX ANTONY | H. | V1 | INDIVIDUEL | 4680 | 11,5 km | ||||
ECLANCHER FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 311 | marathon | |||||
ECLANCHER BRIGITTE | F. | V1 | 4324 | 11,5 km | |||||
EDELIN ADELINE | F. | SE | 4250 | 11,5 km | |||||
EDIN NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 1129 | semi-marathon | |||||
EL BRAGA MOUSSA | H. | V1 | 4682 | 11,5 km | |||||
EL FELLAOUI ABDERRAHIM | H. | V2 | 449 | marathon | |||||
EL ISLAMI ABDEN | H. | V1 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 2255 | semi-marathon | ||||
EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | H. | V3 | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 2261 | semi-marathon | ||||
ELIOT MICHEL | H. | V4 | 1815 | semi-marathon | |||||
ELIS QUENTIN | H. | JU | 4746 | 11,5 km | |||||
ELLEGOET JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 4014 | 11,5 km | ||||
EMILIA FILOMENA CALICCHIO | F. | V2 | 2081 | semi-marathon | |||||
EMILY ANTOINE | H. | V3 | TRANSLEONARDE | 1609 | semi-marathon | ||||
EMO GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 316 | marathon | |||||
ENARD STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4567 | 11,5 km | ||||
EPINAT PATRICK | H. | V2 | 2268 | semi-marathon | |||||
ERIC RICHARD | H. | V2 | 1596 | semi-marathon | |||||
ERZ DAVID | H. | V1 | TAXI-DAVID 0621840268 | 1722 | semi-marathon | ||||
ESNAULT EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | 1724 | semi-marathon | |||||
ESSADIKI SAID | H. | ES | ASMS | 4589 | 11,5 km | ||||
ESTEVE JULIE | F. | SE | 1098 | semi-marathon | |||||
ESTIVALS JOEL | H. | V3 | 381 | marathon | |||||
EUGENE CAMILLE | F. | SE | 5063 | 11,5 km | |||||
EVEN PATRICK | H. | V2 | CAUDAN | 4150 | 11,5 km | ||||
EXARTIER FANNY | F. | V1 | 1950 | semi-marathon | |||||
EYMARD CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 2282 | semi-marathon | |||||
EYRARD JOCELYNE | F. | V2 | 1870 | semi-marathon | |||||
EYSSON MARIE | F. | V1 | CMA PAUILLAC | 230 | marathon | ||||
EZA AURELIE | F. | SE | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4610 | 11,5 km | ||||
FABIER BENOIT | H. | V2 | 1760 | semi-marathon | |||||
FABREGUETTES OLIVIER | H. | V1 | CA MORCENX | 48 | marathon | ||||
FACHAUX BENEDICTE | F. | SE | GUC TRIATHLON | 4233 | 11,5 km | ||||
FACHAUX HELENE | F. | SE | 4231 | 11,5 km | |||||
FAGANAS GWENN | F. | SE | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 4498 | 11,5 km | ||||
FAGOT POURCIN NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 4688 | 11,5 km | |||||
FALLOUR JOULIN CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 4651 | 11,5 km | |||||
FANSHAWE LIONEL | H. | V2 | 1168 | semi-marathon | |||||
FANTOU PASCALE | F. | V2 | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 1259 | semi-marathon | ||||
FARDEL PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1376 | semi-marathon | |||||
FARET VINCENT | H. | V1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1355 | semi-marathon | ||||
FARGE ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 4540 | 11,5 km | |||||
FARGHEN OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 4010 | 11,5 km | |||||
FAUBOURG CLEMENT | H. | V3 | CAO ST NOLFF | 1405 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAUCHER VINCENT | H. | SE | 1461 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAUCHER GAETAN | H. | SE | Faucher | 97 | marathon | ||||
FAUGERAS LAURENT | H. | V1 | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 1740 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAURE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 2162 | semi-marathon | |||||
FAURE JORIS | H. | SE | doreau | 4570 | 11,5 km | ||||
FAURE MYRIAM | F. | SE | 4632 | 11,5 km | |||||
FAURE TIFFANY | F. | SE | 4109 | 11,5 km | |||||
FAURET BOURRE ISABELLE | F. | V2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4771 | 11,5 km | ||||
FAURY PASCAL | H. | V1 | Les pieds qui pulsent de Chérac | 1779 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAVARD ERIC | H. | V2 | APCD16 | 4976 | 11,5 km | ||||
FAVREAU ANDRE | H. | V3 | A.C.P.A | 173 | marathon | ||||
FAVREAU MAGALI | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4499 | 11,5 km | ||||
FAVREAU DAVID | H. | V1 | 32 | marathon | |||||
FAVREAU FREDERIC | H. | V1 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 1821 | semi-marathon | ||||
FAYET LOIC | H. | SE | 4889 | 11,5 km | |||||
FAYET GERARD | H. | V3 | 4890 | 11,5 km | |||||
FEGARD ERWAN | H. | SE | MOUZON RUN | 90 | marathon | ||||
FENNETEAU MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 341 | marathon | |||||
FERET JEAN LOUIS | H. | V3 | 4295 | 11,5 km | |||||
FERET LUCAS | H. | SE | 4293 | 11,5 km | |||||
FERMAN MOORE LUCY | F. | V3 | 4164 | 11,5 km | |||||
FERME JORDAN | F. | SE | 1736 | semi-marathon | |||||
FERNANDES JOSE | H. | V1 | 4694 | 11,5 km | |||||
FERNANDES TONY | H. | V1 | GROUPAMA | 4022 | 11,5 km | ||||
FERNANDES CARLOS | H. | V1 | As Libourne | 1912 | semi-marathon | ||||
FERRAGUT ERIC | H. | V2 | DREAM TEAM 2 | 142 | marathon | ||||
FERRANT YOHAN | H. | SE | 2231 | semi-marathon | |||||
FERRARATO ENZO | H. | SE | 4959 | 11,5 km | |||||
FERRARI GERALD | H. | V3 | BNIC | 4940 | 11,5 km | ||||
FERREIRA MANUEL | H. | V1 | 470 | marathon | |||||
FERREIRA JULIE | F. | SE | 4424 | 11,5 km | |||||
FERRINI JEROME | H. | V1 | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 4513 | 11,5 km | ||||
FERRON NADEGE | F. | V1 | 220 | marathon | |||||
FERTE PAULINE | F. | SE | 4142 | 11,5 km | |||||
FEUGNET BERTRAND | H. | V1 | 5092 | 11,5 km | |||||
FEUILLARD MONIQUE | F. | V2 | 4350 | 11,5 km | |||||
FEUILLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 1607 | semi-marathon | ||||
FEUILLET STEPHANE | H. | V1 | BNIC | 2177 | semi-marathon | ||||
FEUILLET CLEMENCE | F. | SE | 4648 | 11,5 km | |||||
FILIAS SAMUEL | H. | SE | 1252 | semi-marathon | |||||
FILIPSKI GINETTE | F. | V3 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS | 2005 | semi-marathon | ||||
FILLON DIMITRI | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 2160 | semi-marathon | ||||
FIORASO MARION | F. | SE | CSH HENNESSY | 1374 | semi-marathon | ||||
FIOT VIVIEN | H. | SE | 417 | marathon | |||||
FIOT VINCENT | H. | V2 | 1917 | semi-marathon | |||||
FLEURET QUENTIN | H. | SE | 4684 | 11,5 km | |||||
FLEURETTE ROMAIN | H. | V2 | GAZELEC-CMCAS-94 | 24 | marathon | ||||
FLOC'H JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1022 | semi-marathon | ||||
FLOC'H CATHY | F. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1023 | semi-marathon | ||||
FLOCH ARMELLE | F. | V1 | FLECHE DE GUISSENY | 1849 | semi-marathon | ||||
FLOCH MIREILLE | F. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1330 | semi-marathon | ||||
FLORENT CYRILLE | H. | V1 | Les Tritons du grand Cognac | 1543 | semi-marathon | ||||
FLORENT CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 149 | marathon | |||||
FLORENT ROMUALD | H. | V1 | APCD16 | 109 | marathon | ||||
FLORES "BAPTISTE , MICHEL" | H. | V1 | 4373 | 11,5 km | |||||
FLORES BAPTISTE , MICHEL | H. | V1 | 4373 | 11,5 km | |||||
FLOUCH THIERRY | H. | V2 | 4200 | 11,5 km | |||||
FOE ATOUGA MARIE BEATRICE | F. | V2 | 2025 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOLINAIS LYDIA | F. | V1 | 4562 | 11,5 km | |||||
FOLINAIS SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 214 | marathon | |||||
FOLLIOT ISABELLE | F. | V1 | USEAB RUNNING | 2315 | semi-marathon | ||||
FONTAINE MANON | F. | ES | 4542 | 11,5 km | |||||
FONTAINE LUCILE | F. | SE | Gendarmerie 16 | 1831 | semi-marathon | ||||
FONTAINE LAURA | F. | SE | 4870 | 11,5 km | |||||
FONTAINE MICHEL | H. | V2 | JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF | 4541 | 11,5 km | ||||
FONTANAUD CALVIN | H. | SE | 4950 | 11,5 km | |||||
FONTENEAU AURELIE | F. | SE | 1315 | semi-marathon | |||||
FONTENEAU BRUNO | H. | V2 | 1618 | semi-marathon | |||||
FONTENEAU GAEL | H. | SE | 1351 | semi-marathon | |||||
FORESTIER JEROME | H. | V1 | pompier la rochelle | 1340 | semi-marathon | ||||
FORILLERE LOUISE | F. | V1 | FABB | 1334 | semi-marathon | ||||
FORLOT LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 1304 | semi-marathon | |||||
FORSANS BASTIEN | H. | SE | pompier cognac | 5072 | 11,5 km | ||||
FORT JULIE | F. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4094 | 11,5 km | ||||
FORT FLORIAN | H. | SE | 4639 | 11,5 km | |||||
FORT LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | CL MARTELL | 357 | marathon | ||||
FORT AURELIEN | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1857 | semi-marathon | ||||
FORT ANTHONY | H. | V1 | 1354 | semi-marathon | |||||
FORT ROCHET MAGALI | F. | V1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4534 | 11,5 km | ||||
FORTUNATO ELIOT | H. | V2 | 2227 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOSSARD SARAH | F. | SE | 4937 | 11,5 km | |||||
FOSTROY MARIE CHRISTIANE | F. | V3 | PRFM (Belg) | 4263 | 11,5 km | ||||
FOUCAUD ERIC | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1640 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOUCAUD THIERRY | H. | V3 | 466 | marathon | |||||
FOUCHE RODOLPHE | H. | V1 | 427 | marathon | |||||
FOUCHET ADRIEN | H. | SE | Les Pires et Nains | 1978 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOUQUES ROBERT | H. | V3 | 2 | marathon | |||||
FOUQUET LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 2046 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOUQUET JULIE | F. | SE | Les Runar's | 1693 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOUQUET JOELLE | F. | V2 | team ouins ouins trail running | 4568 | 11,5 km | ||||
FOUQUET TARDIF CELINE | F. | V1 | 2047 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOURCADE ADELINE | F. | SE | 1791 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOURDACHON MELANIE | F. | SE | TEAM PWC | 4226 | 11,5 km | ||||
FOURGEAUD ERIC | H. | V2 | les rapid's de la boeme | 1338 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOURNEAU RAPHAEL | H. | V1 | 1565 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOURNERET BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 2190 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | V2 | FOULEES ETIVAL | 4281 | 11,5 km | ||||
FOURNIER ROMAIN | H. | SE | 4855 | 11,5 km | |||||
FOURNIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | V2 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 77 | marathon | ||||
FOURNIER ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1150 | semi-marathon | |||||
FOURNIER AURELIA | F. | SE | 4894 | 11,5 km | |||||
FOURNIER CASSANDRE | F. | SE | HMOUNIER Cognac | 1732 | semi-marathon | ||||
FOUSSEREAU KARINE | F. | V1 | 4692 | 11,5 km | |||||
FRADON FRANCK | H. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 1494 | semi-marathon | ||||
FRAGNAUD GRAZIELLA | F. | V1 | 2095 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRANCK DIDIER | H. | V2 | 1634 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRANCO MARC | H. | V2 | Marcel Pagnol | 1703 | semi-marathon | ||||
FRANCOIS MARC ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1231 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRANCOIS LAURENT | H. | SE | 2027 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRANCOIS OLIVIER | H. | V1 | TARANSAUD | 4387 | 11,5 km | ||||
FRANCOIS VIRGINIE | F. | SE | BNIC | 5066 | 11,5 km | ||||
FRANCOIS RAPHAELE | F. | V1 | 2301 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRASQUILHO VALERIE | F. | V1 | Running aventure segonzac | 209 | marathon | ||||
FREDERIC ISABELLE | F. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 4782 | 11,5 km | ||||
FREDERIC CHOMBART | H. | SE | 4701 | 11,5 km | |||||
FREDERICK VALERIE | F. | V1 | COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES | 415 | marathon | ||||
FREDON YVES | H. | V3 | CSH-HENNESSY | 4452 | 11,5 km | ||||
FREIS DANIEL | H. | V3 | CLM JAC ST NICOLAS | 25 | marathon | ||||
FREMINET GUILLAUME | H. | SE | top forme | 1516 | semi-marathon | ||||
FRENAY AURORE | F. | SE | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1242 | semi-marathon | ||||
FRESCO JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | 1430 | semi-marathon | |||||
FRESCO VALERIE | F. | V2 | 4344 | 11,5 km | |||||
FREYER NATHALIE | F. | V2 | CS HENNESSY | 1753 | semi-marathon | ||||
FREYSSINET JEAN PAUL | H. | V2 | 4647 | 11,5 km | |||||
FRICARD AURELIE | F. | SE | 4375 | 11,5 km | |||||
FRICARD SANDRA | F. | SE | 5078 | 11,5 km | |||||
FRICONNET SANDRINE | F. | V1 | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 4706 | 11,5 km | ||||
FROCRAIN GAETAN | H. | V1 | 87 | marathon | |||||
FRONT DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | CAO ST NOLFF | 1547 | semi-marathon | ||||
FROTEAU ADRIEN | H. | SE | 2266 | semi-marathon | |||||
FROUGIER ERIC | H. | V1 | 4695 | 11,5 km | |||||
FRUGIER PATRICK | H. | V3 | 5064 | 11,5 km | |||||
FURET MICHEL | H. | V3 | 4463 | 11,5 km | |||||
FUSEAU VALERIE | F. | V1 | 4925 | 11,5 km | |||||
GABOREAU MICHEL | H. | V2 | 2118 | semi-marathon | |||||
GABORIAU FABRICE | H. | V2 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 380 | marathon | ||||
GABORIAUD ROGER | H. | V2 | 383 | marathon | |||||
GABORIEAU JULIEN | H. | SE | 1900 | semi-marathon | |||||
GABORIT VINCENT | H. | V1 | 4468 | 11,5 km | |||||
GABORIT SOPHIA | F. | V1 | 1776 | semi-marathon | |||||
GABORIT CEDRIC | H. | V1 | team ouins ouins trail running | 1128 | semi-marathon | ||||
GABORIT RAPHAEL | H. | V1 | TARANSAUD | 1685 | semi-marathon | ||||
GABRIEL PIERRE ALEXIS | H. | SE | 4265 | 11,5 km | |||||
GABRIEL ALEXANDRE | H. | V2 | MAISON FERRAND | 4097 | 11,5 km | ||||
GABRIELE CAROLINE | F. | SE | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 2221 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAC PATRICK | H. | V3 | la fleche guissenienne | 1749 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAC SIMONE | F. | V3 | Flèche Guissénienne | 1928 | semi-marathon | ||||
GADON FRANCK | H. | V2 | CA PLASSAC | 282 | marathon | ||||
GAGNER TIMIDE | H. | V2 | BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS | 1623 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAHAT AMELIE | F. | SE | 5098 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAIGNEROT LAURENT | H. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 1589 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAIGNES BRUNO | H. | V1 | Team Endurance38 | 1363 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAILDRAUD LUCIE | F. | ES | 4177 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAILLARD LUCIEN | H. | SE | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 2289 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAILLARD MAXIME | H. | SE | 2290 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAILLOT PASCAL | H. | V3 | 4178 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAIT QUENTIN | H. | SE | STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON | 4761 | 11,5 km | ||||
GALAIS BENJAMIN | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4088 | 11,5 km | ||||
GALASSI JULIEN | H. | SE | 4981 | 11,5 km | |||||
GALIENNE ELISE | F. | SE | 4700 | 11,5 km | |||||
GALINON LOUIS | H. | V3 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 4751 | 11,5 km | ||||
GALL CATHERINE | F. | V1 | La Joie de Courir Plabennec | 1053 | semi-marathon | ||||
GALLIMARD HUGO | H. | SE | 5086 | 11,5 km | |||||
GALLOCHER FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | KLESIA | 1221 | semi-marathon | ||||
GALLOIS CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | LES COPAINS D'ABORD | 1583 | semi-marathon | ||||
GALLOIS NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1916 | semi-marathon | |||||
GALLOIS PASCAL | H. | V1 | LEBIHAN | 1380 | semi-marathon | ||||
GALTIE VALERIE | F. | V1 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN | 4068 | 11,5 km | ||||
GALTIE LAURENT | H. | V2 | AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN | 4069 | 11,5 km | ||||
GAMBLIN HERVE | H. | V2 | 1802 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARANDEAU ATCHOUM | H. | V1 | BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS | 1624 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARCIA NATHALIE | F. | V2 | Mineurs de DECAZEVILLE | 1062 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARDAIS GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 1263 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARDAIS NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 1262 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARDRAT BASTIEN | H. | SE | Club Loisirs Martell | 4800 | 11,5 km | ||||
GARLOPEAU ERIC | H. | V2 | running ste soulle | 1161 | semi-marathon | ||||
GARNAUD ROUSSEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | 4105 | 11,5 km | |||||
GARNAVAULT SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 5103 | 11,5 km | |||||
GARNIER ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1016 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARNIER REMY | H. | V3 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 60 | marathon | ||||
GARNIER NADINE | F. | V2 | 1106 | semi-marathon | |||||
GARNIER ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1016 | 11,5 km | |||||
GARNIER ELIANE | F. | V3 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 67 | marathon | ||||
GASNIER MARIE FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | 1662 | semi-marathon | |||||
GASTEBOIS BEATRICE | F. | V2 | ISIGNY RUNNING | 5107 | semi-marathon | ||||
GASTEBOIS BEATRICE | F. | V2 | ISIGNY RUNNING | 5107 | 11,5 km | ||||
GATARD JOACHIM | H. | SE | 4653 | 11,5 km | |||||
GATEFAIT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 1404 | semi-marathon | ||||
GATTISON CHLOE | F. | SE | Happy Running Crew | 2013 | semi-marathon | ||||
GATTISON SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 4593 | 11,5 km | |||||
GATTISON ALICE | F. | SE | Happy Running Crew | 4871 | 11,5 km | ||||
GATTISON TONY | H. | V2 | 4594 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAUDRY CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4919 | 11,5 km | ||||
GAULARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON | 1794 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAUMER JEROME | H. | SE | CSRO thales brive | 295 | marathon | ||||
GAUTHIER JEAN NOEL | H. | V1 | 2329 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAUTHIER JEAN JACQUES | H. | V3 | AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING | 1294 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAUTIER CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | COURIR A LA BAULE | 323 | marathon | ||||
GAUTIER ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 4965 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAUTIER CLAUDE | H. | V3 | CA PLASSAC | 2180 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAUTIER JIMMY | H. | V1 | 4157 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAUTRON DAVID | H. | SE | 4043 | 11,5 km | |||||
GAUTRON HUBERT | H. | V4 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 118 | marathon | ||||
GAUVIN FRANCK | H. | V1 | 2232 | semi-marathon | |||||
GAUVIN LAURENCE | F. | V2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 2131 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAUVIN ERIC | H. | V2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 2130 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAVALLET SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | SCAPCHA | 2269 | semi-marathon | ||||
GAY BRUNO | H. | V1 | VILQUIN | 4858 | 11,5 km | ||||
GAZEAU ANITA | F. | V1 | trailers MONCOUTANT | 1958 | semi-marathon | ||||
GEAY ANNE CECILE | F. | V1 | 4325 | 11,5 km | |||||
GEGOUIC JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | CAO ST NOLFF | 1398 | semi-marathon | ||||
GEHLE CEDDE ERIC | H. | V1 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 1635 | semi-marathon | ||||
GEMEAU FLORENT | H. | V1 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 2098 | semi-marathon | ||||
GENDREAU NATHALIE | F. | V1 | Sourd Poitevin | 121 | marathon | ||||
GENIAUX CYRILLE | H. | SE | 2102 | semi-marathon | |||||
GENIER STEPHANE | H. | V2 | A.C.P.A | 174 | marathon | ||||
GENOU DAVID | H. | V1 | 1935 | semi-marathon | |||||
GENRE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 2163 | semi-marathon | |||||
GENSAC LOIC | H. | SE | Jogging loisir courvoisier | 2116 | semi-marathon | ||||
GEOFFROY CHRISTIAN | H. | V4 | 1072 | semi-marathon | |||||
GEORGEON DANIEL | H. | SE | 5076 | 11,5 km | |||||
GEORGES ANNABELLE | F. | SE | 4902 | 11,5 km | |||||
GERARD ALAIN | H. | V2 | LA POSTE | 4504 | 11,5 km | ||||
GERAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1894 | semi-marathon | |||||
GERBIER SEVERINE | F. | V1 | Les Galopins Baillargeois | 1081 | semi-marathon | ||||
GERMAIN ALEXANDRE | H. | V3 | 78 | marathon | |||||
GERMANEAU BENOIT | H. | SE | 1264 | semi-marathon | |||||
GERON ETIENNE | H. | V2 | 1077 | semi-marathon | |||||
GERS PAULINE | F. | SE | CHENE SERVICES | 4548 | 11,5 km | ||||
GESLAND STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 352 | marathon | |||||
GESSON TONY | H. | SE | 2233 | semi-marathon | |||||
GESTIN ANTOINE | H. | SE | 4866 | 11,5 km | |||||
GIBIAT AURELIEN | H. | SE | TEAM DUGA | 2285 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIBIER LIONEL | H. | V2 | Coureurs wagabonds | 4516 | 11,5 km | ||||
GIETHLEN FRANCK | H. | V1 | 4433 | 11,5 km | |||||
GILARDIT MYRIAM | F. | V1 | 4535 | 11,5 km | |||||
GILAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 4591 | 11,5 km | |||||
GILLARD CRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 185 | marathon | |||||
GILLESPIE GRAHAM | H. | V2 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 365 | marathon | ||||
GILLET GUILLAUME | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1148 | semi-marathon | ||||
GILLET THIBAUT | H. | SE | CLUB LOISIRS BOINAUD | 1147 | semi-marathon | ||||
GILLET GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 4125 | 11,5 km | |||||
GILLETT ELISABETH | F. | V2 | 4232 | 11,5 km | |||||
GILSON RAYMOND | H. | V3 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 2325 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIMAT PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | team guibault | 4657 | 11,5 km | ||||
GIMENEZ EMILIEN | H. | V1 | mineurs de Decazeville | 1065 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIMON KARINE | F. | V1 | 385 | marathon | |||||
GIMONDO CATHY | F. | V1 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 412 | marathon | ||||
GIRARD FABIENNE | F. | V1 | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 1357 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIRARD THOMAS | H. | V1 | 2100 | semi-marathon | |||||
GIRARD LUC | H. | V1 | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 1358 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIRARDEAU PIERRE | H. | SE | CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE | 4256 | 11,5 km | ||||
GIRARDEAU TONY | H. | SE | 1576 | semi-marathon | |||||
GIRARDEAU CORINNE | F. | V1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4810 | 11,5 km | ||||
GIRARDEAU STEPHANE | H. | V2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 4633 | 11,5 km | ||||
GIRARDOT FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 1133 | semi-marathon | |||||
GIRAUD BAPTISTE | H. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 4675 | 11,5 km | ||||
GIRAUD BERNARD | H. | V3 | 4973 | 11,5 km | |||||
GIRAUD MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | 1716 | semi-marathon | |||||
GIRAUD LINDO | H. | SE | 4521 | 11,5 km | |||||
GIRAUD DAVID | H. | V1 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 1855 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIRAUD JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | progression zero | 2070 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIRAUD JOHAN | H. | JU | 5036 | 11,5 km | |||||
GIRAUD LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | team ouins ouins | 4691 | 11,5 km | ||||
GIRAUD VANESSA | F. | V1 | LES 12-14 NIORT | 69 | marathon | ||||
GIRAUD MARIE | F. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4493 | 11,5 km | ||||
GIRAUD SAMUEL | H. | V1 | LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME | 2341 | semi-marathon | ||||
GIRAUDEAU SAMUEL | H. | SE | 4120 | 11,5 km | |||||
GIRAUDON GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 4822 | 11,5 km | |||||
GOBLET MAXENCE | H. | SE | 2236 | semi-marathon | |||||
GODARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | 4572 | 11,5 km | |||||
GODART KATIA | F. | V1 | 104 | marathon | |||||
GODILLON ISABELLE | F. | V2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 1270 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOINEAU GILLES | H. | V3 | KEKE DU BOCAGE | 280 | marathon | ||||
GOMBERT SAMUEL | H. | V1 | 438 | marathon | |||||
GOMBERT PIERRE JACQUES | H. | SE | 4869 | 11,5 km | |||||
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE | H. | V2 | 4318 | 11,5 km | |||||
GONIAK JARNAC REMY | H. | V2 | CA BEGLAIS | 2011 | semi-marathon | ||||
GORCE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1566 | semi-marathon | |||||
GORENFLOS DIDIER | H. | V2 | 1925 | semi-marathon | |||||
GORICHON ROMAIN | H. | SE | 117 | marathon | |||||
GOUAULT JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 1663 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOUEZ VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1021 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOUIGNARD JEAN.MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1075 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOUIN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | OCCBA S/L BONNEVAL | 1193 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOUPILLAT VALENTIN | H. | SE | 1094 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOUPILLAT VINCENT | H. | V2 | SCAPCHA | 1095 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOUPILLEAU CORINNE | F. | V2 | 4754 | 11,5 km | |||||
GOURIER FLORENCE | F. | SE | SPIRIDON MELLOIS | 1205 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOURIER MELANIE | F. | SE | CSRO thales brive | 1552 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOURMAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1766 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOURNAY AURELIE | F. | SE | 2304 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOURSAUD WILFRIED | H. | SE | 5039 | 11,5 km | |||||
GOURSAUD BRUNO | H. | V2 | 1070 | semi-marathon | |||||
GOURY JANICK | H. | V2 | 016034 | 1561 | semi-marathon | ||||
GOUSSET FRANCK | H. | SE | 1316 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRALL GAEL | F. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1339 | semi-marathon | ||||
GRANET FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1644 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRANET JULIEN | H. | SE | CA PLASSAC | 1945 | semi-marathon | ||||
GRANIER JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | g2a | 2189 | semi-marathon | ||||
GRAULOUT DIDIER | H. | V2 | 1393 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRAULOUT PATRICIA | F. | V2 | Cap veyrac 87 | 1392 | semi-marathon | ||||
GRAVET ROLAND | H. | V2 | HRC HABAY | 1274 | semi-marathon | ||||
GREGOIRE OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 1948 | semi-marathon | |||||
GREHAN FLORIE | F. | SE | 4316 | 11,5 km | |||||
GRELARD BLANDINE | F. | SE | 4448 | 11,5 km | |||||
GRELET JUSTINE | F. | SE | 4143 | 11,5 km | |||||
GREMBO KARINE | F. | V3 | 1816 | semi-marathon | |||||
GREMILLON CARRE SYLVIE | F. | V1 | Les Galopins Baillargeois | 1079 | semi-marathon | ||||
GREMILLON CARRE JEROME | H. | SE | 1080 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRIFFAULT DIDIER | H. | V2 | 2126 | semi-marathon | |||||
GRIFFON SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4709 | 11,5 km | ||||
GRILLON JULIEN | H. | SE | 364 | marathon | |||||
GRIVET CYRIL | H. | V1 | 17 SOUPAPES | 4832 | 11,5 km | ||||
GRIZEAU ARMELLE | F. | V2 | ABVENDEE | 1484 | semi-marathon | ||||
GROLAUD DEMONTIER VIRGINIE | F. | SE | PETITS DIABLUTINS | 4133 | 11,5 km | ||||
GROLHIER MORGAN | H. | SE | ORANGE BLEUE | 4788 | 11,5 km | ||||
GROUSSARD VICTOR | H. | ES | PETITS DIABLUTINS | 4423 | 11,5 km | ||||
GROUSSEAU STEPHANE | H. | V1 | amicale sapeur pompiers saintes | 1261 | semi-marathon | ||||
GRZELEWSKI SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 474 | marathon | |||||
GUE JEAN YVES | H. | V2 | 4742 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUEDON JUDICAEL | H. | V1 | 319 | marathon | |||||
GUEGUEN FREDERIQUE | F. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1341 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUELIN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | DEMENAGEMENTS GUELIN | 1771 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUELZEC OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1084 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUENON FLORIAN | H. | SE | amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes | 1929 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUENZI JOEL | H. | V3 | team ouins ouins trail running | 2052 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUENZI GEOFFROY | H. | SE | BNIC | 2051 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUERET CLARISSE | F. | SE | 4058 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUERIN DAVID | H. | V1 | G 2 A Angoulême | 1742 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUERINEAU VIRGINIE | F. | SE | Anti-Virus! | 2106 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUERINEAU FRANCIS | H. | V2 | JOG GATINE | 263 | marathon | ||||
GUERINEAUD MYRIAM | F. | SE | 370 | marathon | |||||
GUERRAND LAETITIA | F. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1253 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUERRE BLANDINE | F. | V1 | 1846 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUERRY GEORGES | H. | V4 | FABB | 4182 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUEVEL ERIC | H. | V2 | 4456 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUEVEL MURIELLE | F. | V2 | 1758 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUIAVARCH CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | La joie de courir | 4015 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUIBAULT MAUD | F. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 1988 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUIBAULT THIERRY | H. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 1987 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUIBERTEAU FLORIAN | H. | SE | LA POSTE | 4502 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUICHARD ANAELLE | F. | SE | progression zero | 4756 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUIDOUX GRINCHEUX | H. | V1 | BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS | 1622 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUIET KATIA | F. | V1 | 5024 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUIGNARD CYRILLE | H. | V1 | 1488 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUIGNARD JEANMARIE | H. | V2 | 396 | marathon | |||||
GUIGNET JEAN JEROME | H. | V1 | 4196 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUIGUEN BAPTISTE | H. | ES | 4028 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUIHO PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 4131 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUILBAUD BENOIT | H. | SE | 4460 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUILLAUMIN ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1571 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUILLAUMIN ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | KIWANIS club francois 1er | 1141 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLEMARD SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | APCH Brive | 1649 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLEMETEAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 4785 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUILLEMINOT KEVIN | H. | ES | 5011 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUILLET ANDREW | H. | V3 | CSHENNESSY | 4215 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUILLON STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1159 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUILLON LAURENT | H. | V2 | SAS VTT | 1983 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLON SOPHIE | F. | V1 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 1982 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLONNEAU GERARD | H. | V2 | AAA Amboise | 1114 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUILLOU KEVIN | H. | SE | TEAM PWC | 4225 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUIMBAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | KLESIA | 4117 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUIMBERTEAU JOEL | H. | V2 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 2028 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUINAUDIE DAMIEN | H. | V1 | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 1670 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUINDET MATHILDE | F. | SE | 4380 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUINOUARD LOIC | H. | V1 | 1909 | semi-marathon | |||||
GUIONNET JULIEN | H. | SE | 5051 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUIONNET AURELIE | F. | SE | 4552 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUITTON PIERRE-MARIE | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1619 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUITTON DAVID | H. | V1 | Aucun Club | 4790 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUITTON CYRIL | H. | SE | AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4875 | 11,5 km | ||||
GUITTON CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 4791 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUIVARCH JEAN PAUL | H. | V3 | 4863 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUNE BRICE | H. | V1 | 4330 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUTIERREZ LUCAS | H. | CA | 5075 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUTIERREZ PASCAL | H. | V1 | C S HENNESSY | 1525 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUY ERIC | F. | V3 | 4749 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUYON MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 4176 | 11,5 km | |||||
GUYON LAURENT | H. | V2 | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 1888 | semi-marathon | ||||
GUYOT ANTHONY | H. | SE | 461 | marathon | |||||
GYRE NADEGE | F. | V1 | LES MOJITOS | 1123 | semi-marathon | ||||
HA LAURENT | H. | SE | 2179 | semi-marathon | |||||
HABASQUE CLAUDE | H. | V2 | courir a Bourg-Blanc | 153 | marathon | ||||
HAGUENIN FRANCK | H. | V1 | CA BEGLAIS | 2021 | semi-marathon | ||||
HALBERT LOIC | H. | V3 | 2026 | semi-marathon | |||||
HALLE RAPHAEL | H. | SE | 4853 | 11,5 km | |||||
HALOCHE GWENAEL | H. | V1 | 4224 | 11,5 km | |||||
HAMAND MELANY | F. | SE | Makadam Fitness Angouleme | 2003 | semi-marathon | ||||
HAMARD SOPHIE | F. | V2 | 1531 | semi-marathon | |||||
HAMELIN JEAN JACQUES | H. | V2 | LES MOJITOS | 1125 | semi-marathon | ||||
HAMON PIERRICK | H. | SE | 157 | marathon | |||||
HAREL YOHANN | H. | SE | 2338 | semi-marathon | |||||
HARMAND AUDE | F. | V1 | 2087 | semi-marathon | |||||
HARSON CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | ASPTT BLOIS | 159 | marathon | ||||
HASSAN JESSICA | F. | SE | 1869 | semi-marathon | |||||
HASSELWANDER AMELIE | F. | SE | 4119 | 11,5 km | |||||
HAUREILS FANNY LAURE | F. | SE | CA MORCENX | 170 | marathon | ||||
HAWKINS HUGUES | H. | V1 | 4640 | 11,5 km | |||||
HEBERT FABRICE | H. | V1 | 1152 | semi-marathon | |||||
HELIAS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | COLAS RUN | 4319 | 11,5 km | ||||
HELM SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1428 | semi-marathon | |||||
HENAULT MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 1972 | semi-marathon | |||||
HENAULT FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE | 1971 | semi-marathon | ||||
HERAUD CAROLE | F. | SE | SPIRIDON 87 | 4725 | 11,5 km | ||||
HERAUD MAGALI | F. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 1953 | semi-marathon | ||||
HERAUD SYLVAIN | H. | SE | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | 4073 | 11,5 km | ||||
HERAUD RAYMONDE | F. | V2 | Champniers-Reilhac | 4072 | 11,5 km | ||||
HERAULT XAVIER | H. | V2 | 56 | marathon | |||||
HERAULT MARIETTA | F. | V2 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1708 | semi-marathon | ||||
HERBERT DAMIEN | H. | V1 | 68 | marathon | |||||
HERLIN BRIGITTE | F. | V2 | 2202 | semi-marathon | |||||
HERRY SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | La Joie de courir Pl | 4009 | 11,5 km | ||||
HERVIOT EMILIEN | H. | SE | 2103 | semi-marathon | |||||
HETIER ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1799 | semi-marathon | |||||
HEURTEBISE KAREN | F. | V1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1837 | semi-marathon | ||||
HEURTEL MICHEL | H. | V3 | EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES | 1828 | semi-marathon | ||||
HICKMAN REED MATTHEW | H. | V1 | 4693 | 11,5 km | |||||
HIDONDO VANESSA | F. | V1 | 5017 | 11,5 km | |||||
HIEGEL LUCILE | F. | SE | 5023 | 11,5 km | |||||
HIGUINEN OLIVIER | H. | V1 | FSPN | 216 | marathon | ||||
HOCHARD ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2017 | semi-marathon | ||||
HODDE ETIENNE | H. | V2 | Les Coureurs Vagabonds | 2195 | semi-marathon | ||||
HOFLACK JEAN PAUL | H. | V3 | 1851 | semi-marathon | |||||
HOSTEING HELENE | F. | V1 | 4696 | 11,5 km | |||||
HOSTEING PAUL | H. | V1 | 4697 | 11,5 km | |||||
HOUCHARD OLIVIER | H. | SE | Saintes | 208 | marathon | ||||
HOUDAYER JENNIFER | F. | SE | 5056 | 11,5 km | |||||
HOUILLE EVELYNE | F. | V2 | ABVENDEE | 289 | marathon | ||||
HOUIX OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 1082 | semi-marathon | |||||
HOUIX VIRGINIE | F. | V2 | 4046 | 11,5 km | |||||
HOURIEZ GAEL | H. | SE | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4712 | 11,5 km | ||||
HUET SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 4663 | 11,5 km | |||||
HUGON CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 4608 | 11,5 km | |||||
HUGUET CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | la fleche guissenienne | 1748 | semi-marathon | ||||
HUILLIER DELPHINE | F. | V1 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 5082 | 11,5 km | ||||
HURE MARION | F. | SE | 1438 | semi-marathon | |||||
HURSON CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | Urban Runners Royan | 5010 | 11,5 km | ||||
HURTEAU LAURENT | H. | SE | Crédit Mutuel | 5059 | 11,5 km | ||||
HUYNH YEN | H. | V1 | JOG GATINE | 306 | marathon | ||||
HUYNH SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 4321 | 11,5 km | |||||
HUYNH LEA | F. | JU | 4320 | 11,5 km | |||||
IBANEZ GUY | H. | V3 | Mineurs de DECAZEVILLE | 1063 | semi-marathon | ||||
IMBERT PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES | 2229 | semi-marathon | ||||
IMPEDOVO DAVID | H. | SE | Team MORCENX athletisme | 4926 | 11,5 km | ||||
JABY FREDERIC | H. | V2 | VILQUIN | 2143 | semi-marathon | ||||
JACQUES MARGAUX | F. | SE | 4635 | 11,5 km | |||||
JACQUES CORENTIN | H. | ES | C-S-HENNESSY | 4299 | 11,5 km | ||||
JACQUES BRUNO | H. | V2 | C-S-HENNESSY | 4301 | 11,5 km | ||||
JACQUES VALERIE | F. | V2 | C-S-HENNESSY | 4300 | 11,5 km | ||||
JACQUET ISABELLE | F. | V2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 5037 | 11,5 km | ||||
JACQUET MIREILLE | F. | V1 | 2149 | semi-marathon | |||||
JACQUOT MICKAEL | H. | SE | AMICALE DES POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 122 | marathon | ||||
JACSON FABRICE | H. | SE | Cultu raid concept | 5060 | 11,5 km | ||||
JADEAU EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 4574 | 11,5 km | ||||
JALLAIS PASCAL | H. | V1 | 1412 | semi-marathon | |||||
JALLAT CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 4472 | 11,5 km | |||||
JALLET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 1963 | semi-marathon | ||||
JAMONNEAU HUGUES | H. | V1 | 1707 | semi-marathon | |||||
JANVIER THIERRY | H. | V2 | 1838 | semi-marathon | |||||
JAOUEN LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 1185 | semi-marathon | |||||
JAOUEN JIMMY | H. | V1 | courir a Bourg-Blanc | 94 | marathon | ||||
JAOUEN ANTHONY | H. | V1 | courir a Bourg-Blanc | 95 | marathon | ||||
JARASSE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1352 | semi-marathon | |||||
JARDRY ISABELLE | F. | V2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 4878 | 11,5 km | ||||
JARDY LAURENCE | F. | V2 | 2002 | semi-marathon | |||||
JAROS ALBAN | H. | V2 | GROUPE SZELEST SECURITE | 2200 | semi-marathon | ||||
JARRIL JEANNINE | F. | V2 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 1466 | semi-marathon | ||||
JARRY BERNARD | H. | V3 | 4273 | 11,5 km | |||||
JAUD SABRINA | F. | SE | LA DREAM TEAM | 367 | marathon | ||||
JAUNET WILFRIED | H. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 4376 | 11,5 km | ||||
JAUZELON BERTRAND | H. | V1 | 1819 | semi-marathon | |||||
JAVET LOUIS | H. | JU | 4577 | 11,5 km | |||||
JAYOUT BRUNO | H. | V1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 86 | marathon | ||||
JEAN NICOLAS | H. | SE | Amicale Sapeurs-Pompiers Saintes | 1197 | semi-marathon | ||||
JEAN FRANCIS | H. | V2 | 226 | marathon | |||||
JEAN OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1384 | semi-marathon | |||||
JEAN CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 1508 | semi-marathon | |||||
JEAN AURORE | F. | SE | APCH Brive | 1646 | semi-marathon | ||||
JEANNEAU GABRIEL | H. | SE | BNIC | 1218 | semi-marathon | ||||
JESTIN ODILE | F. | V2 | la fleche guissenienne | 2211 | semi-marathon | ||||
JIU LAURENT | H. | V2 | 4992 | 11,5 km | |||||
JNAHI RACHID | H. | V1 | MAISON FERRAND | 4085 | 11,5 km | ||||
JOANNES PATRICK | H. | V3 | Team ouins ouins | 4244 | 11,5 km | ||||
JOBIT BERNARD | H. | V3 | 4292 | 11,5 km | |||||
JOFFRET NICOLAS | H. | SE | Les Glands | 310 | marathon | ||||
JOHAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | SANTORUN | 2154 | semi-marathon | ||||
JOIE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 224 | marathon | |||||
JOIE GLORIAN | H. | ES | COGNAC AC | 4278 | 11,5 km | ||||
JOLLY ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1951 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOLY CHARLES | H. | SE | 4896 | 11,5 km | |||||
JOLY PATRICK | H. | V1 | 1574 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOLY PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | club coupette | 4958 | 11,5 km | ||||
JONCOURT CAROLE | F. | V1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4773 | 11,5 km | ||||
JONCOURT MARGOT | F. | CA | Club Loisirs Martell | 5002 | 11,5 km | ||||
JOUANAUD LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1164 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUBERT ADELE | F. | SE | 1324 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUBERT SANDRA | F. | V1 | 2085 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUBERT LUIGI | H. | V1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4532 | 11,5 km | ||||
JOUBERT CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 1325 | semi-marathon | |||||
JOUBIOUX PASCAL | H. | V2 | CAO SAINT NOLFF | 1401 | semi-marathon | ||||
JOUGIER GAETAN | H. | SE | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4711 | 11,5 km | ||||
JOURDAINNE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | DREAM TEAM | 1608 | semi-marathon | ||||
JOURDIN LAURENT | H. | SE | les tritons du grand cognac | 4369 | 11,5 km | ||||
JOYEUX SABRINA | F. | SE | TARANSAUD | 4388 | 11,5 km | ||||
JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | JSA TRIATHLON | 83 | marathon | ||||
JUBEAU ANTHONY | H. | JU | 1272 | semi-marathon | |||||
JUCHEREAU ARTHUR | H. | SE | 4683 | 11,5 km | |||||
JUILLET MICHEL | H. | V4 | cabinet louvet | 4531 | 11,5 km | ||||
JUILLET FREDERIC | H. | V1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 4453 | 11,5 km | ||||
JULIENNE ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4093 | 11,5 km | ||||
JULLIARD SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1931 | semi-marathon | |||||
JUMEAU OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 110 | marathon | |||||
JUMENTIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 4064 | 11,5 km | |||||
KARROUM ISMAEL | H. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4916 | 11,5 km | ||||
KERANDEL HELENE | F. | V2 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1179 | semi-marathon | ||||
KERDAT DAVID | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4776 | 11,5 km | ||||
KERENEUR ALAIN | H. | V3 | coureurs de l ic | 4001 | 11,5 km | ||||
KERENEUR MICHELLE | F. | V3 | Coureurs de l'Ic | 4002 | 11,5 km | ||||
KERYBIN JEAN YVES | H. | V2 | 420 | marathon | |||||
KHENE BERNARD | H. | V3 | MARATHON de ROYAN | 251 | marathon | ||||
KHOUFACHE RACHID | H. | V2 | 4103 | 11,5 km | |||||
KIENE LYONEL | H. | V2 | LUNEL ATHLÉ | 426 | marathon | ||||
KINDERMANS FABIENNE | F. | V2 | Otop Team | 4309 | 11,5 km | ||||
KIROLIVANOU VASILIKI | F. | V2 | 1861 | semi-marathon | |||||
KLEBANOWSKI HERVE | H. | V1 | CHENE SERVICES | 4546 | 11,5 km | ||||
KLEINPETER MARC ANTOINE | H. | V3 | orteils Frétillants | 223 | marathon | ||||
KONINGER CSAKI MELINDA | F. | SE | CYCLO CLUB PUYMOYEN | 1173 | semi-marathon | ||||
KOWALCZYK FRANCK | H. | V1 | 5091 | 11,5 km | |||||
KREBS YOHANN | H. | SE | VILQUIN | 2141 | semi-marathon | ||||
KREMPP BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 2277 | semi-marathon | |||||
KUHN JULIAN | H. | JU | 1645 | semi-marathon | |||||
L'HOTELIER YANNICK | H. | V3 | coureurs de l'Ic | 1007 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABARBE JEAN PIERRE | H. | V3 | Marathon des vins de Blaye | 2018 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABARDE FLORIAN | H. | SE | 4076 | 11,5 km | |||||
LABARTHE MICHEL | H. | V3 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1811 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABARTHE VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1810 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABBE JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1345 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABET THIERRY | H. | V3 | 4049 | 11,5 km | |||||
LABOILE VINCENT | H. | SE | Sapeur pompier Angoulême | 2065 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABONNE ODILE | F. | V1 | Safran aircraft engines sport / Dream Team 2 | 4219 | 11,5 km | ||||
LABORDE YVES | H. | V3 | AS-BANQUE DE FRANCE | 4464 | 11,5 km | ||||
LABORDE DIMITRI | H. | SE | 435 | marathon | |||||
LABOY CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | CMA PAUILLAC | 260 | marathon | ||||
LABRACHERIE SYLVIE | F. | V2 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE | 1281 | semi-marathon | ||||
LABRUNIE MAGGY | F. | V1 | 4740 | 11,5 km | |||||
LACAZE VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | ovs 16 | 2068 | semi-marathon | ||||
LACHAUD PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1647 | semi-marathon | |||||
LACHAYZE REYNALD | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 1686 | semi-marathon | ||||
LACOMBE MARC | H. | ES | CLOS JOLY | 4767 | 11,5 km | ||||
LACOUR OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 4920 | 11,5 km | |||||
LACROIX TRISTAN | H. | SE | les tritons du grand cognac | 1719 | semi-marathon | ||||
LACROIX ERNEST | H. | V3 | Les Coureurs de L'IC | 1013 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAETITIA DE MEERLEER | F. | V1 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 4624 | 11,5 km | ||||
LAFAILLE GUY | H. | V3 | 2173 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAFARGE BERNARD | H. | V3 | 4045 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAFARGE LAURENT | H. | SE | 1110 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAFON BRUNO | H. | V2 | 378 | marathon | |||||
LAFOND MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 1311 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAFOND JOEL | H. | V2 | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 411 | marathon | ||||
LAGADEC DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 2136 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAGARDE REGIS | H. | V1 | 163 | marathon | |||||
LAGARDE CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1087 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAGE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 2066 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAGLAIVE VALERIE | F. | V2 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4934 | 11,5 km | ||||
LAGORCE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Run together Nontron | 1642 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAHOUSSE SIMPLET 2 | H. | V1 | BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS | 1628 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAIDET DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1375 | semi-marathon | ||||
LALEUF BENJAMIN | H. | SE | RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN | 1117 | semi-marathon | ||||
LALIDA THOMAS | H. | ES | 1867 | semi-marathon | |||||
LALIDA LUDOVIC | H. | SE | Royer | 350 | marathon | ||||
LALONDE JULIEN | H. | SE | VILQUIN | 2145 | semi-marathon | ||||
LALOY STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 278 | marathon | |||||
LAMADE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 4197 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAMANT MARIE LINE | F. | V2 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 2053 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAMBERT MANON | F. | SE | 2158 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAMBING FLORENCE | F. | V1 | COURIR A CAUDAN | 1346 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAMBING ERIC | H. | V2 | COURIR A CAUDAN | 1347 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAMBOURG PATRICE | H. | V2 | LES RUN'ARS | 1768 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAMBOURG VIRGINIE | F. | V2 | Les Run'Ars | 1694 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAMER MARIE NOELLE | F. | V2 | 96 | marathon | |||||
LAMMERTYN EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1526 | semi-marathon | ||||
LANAUD DAVID | H. | SE | 4374 | 11,5 km | |||||
LANCHAS PASCAL | H. | V3 | GAZELEC-CMCAS-94 | 23 | marathon | ||||
LANDAIS ANTOINE | H. | SE | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 155 | marathon | ||||
LANDAIS MARIE FRANCE | F. | V2 | 1055 | semi-marathon | |||||
LANDRIAU GERALDINE | F. | SE | 5018 | 11,5 km | |||||
LANDRON HERVE | H. | V2 | 4417 | 11,5 km | |||||
LANFROID NAZAC SANDRINE | F. | SE | CMA de Pauillac | 2129 | semi-marathon | ||||
LANGLO JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | CAO ST NOLFF | 1648 | semi-marathon | ||||
LANNELUC RAFAEL | H. | SE | 5057 | 11,5 km | |||||
LANNELUC MARIE CLAIRE | F. | SE | 4685 | 11,5 km | |||||
LANOELLE FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | LA COCARDE SAINT LAURENT DU MEDOC | 1976 | semi-marathon | ||||
LANOUE BEATRICE | F. | V1 | 4253 | 11,5 km | |||||
LANOUE RODOLPHE | H. | V1 | 1440 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAPENU CECILE | F. | V1 | CS HENNESSY | 4728 | 11,5 km | ||||
LAPERONNIE SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 2284 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAPEYRE JEAN | H. | V4 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 184 | marathon | ||||
LAPORTE EMILIE | F. | SE | 4823 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAPRUNE SEVERINE | F. | V1 | 4580 | 11,5 km | |||||
LARDEUX VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 2075 | semi-marathon | |||||
LARIVIERE VINCENT | H. | SE | 4039 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAROCHE STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 4185 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAROCHE CAROLINE | F. | V2 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 1119 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAROCHE ALBAN | H. | V2 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 1120 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAROCHE STEVE | H. | SE | FFCF | 2001 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAROCHE DOMINIQUE | F. | V1 | CAC COGNAC | 4186 | 11,5 km | ||||
LARRIEU DAVID | H. | V1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1752 | semi-marathon | ||||
LARROQUE MARINE | F. | SE | 4609 | 11,5 km | |||||
LARUE OLIVIER | H. | V2 | velo club cosnac | 2146 | semi-marathon | ||||
LASCOUX FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 4358 | 11,5 km | |||||
LASMARIGUES ERIC | H. | V2 | ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN | 229 | marathon | ||||
LATOUR ANTHONY | H. | SE | Avenir Valence d?Agen o. // Tripotes team golfech | 462 | marathon | ||||
LATOUR CELINE | F. | SE | 4061 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAULY DAVID | H. | SE | 2119 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAUNAY REMI | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 2287 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAURENT MARCELLE | F. | V2 | COURIR A CAUDAN | 1463 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAURIERE CLAUDINE | F. | V3 | COGNAC AC | 5012 | 11,5 km | ||||
LAVAL XAVIER | H. | V2 | 1932 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAVAL RAISSA | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4690 | 11,5 km | ||||
LAVALETTE PAUL | H. | CA | 4254 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAVANANT CLAUDE | H. | V3 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 4187 | 11,5 km | ||||
LAVAUD ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1083 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAVAUD FABRICE | H. | SE | 1734 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAVENANT MARIE PAULE | F. | V3 | Coureur de L IC Pordic | 1019 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAVENAT MATHILDE | F. | SE | 5062 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAVERGNE JOEL | H. | V3 | 2117 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 2037 | semi-marathon | ||||
LAVOIX JULIEN | H. | SE | 207 | marathon | |||||
LAVOIX OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1551 | semi-marathon | |||||
LAVOUE YANNICK | H. | SE | 4327 | 11,5 km | |||||
LAVRIT YVAN | H. | V3 | 2262 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE BERRE REGIS | H. | V2 | Coureurs de l'Ic | 1001 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE BRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1546 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE BRIS MARIE HELENE | F. | V2 | fléche guissénienne | 1586 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE BUHAN DENIS | H. | V2 | Les Coureurs de L'IC | 1009 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE COLLETER NATHALIE | F. | V2 | LES DEL'HURE | 4514 | 11,5 km | ||||
LE COLLETER ALAIN | H. | V2 | LES DEL'HURE | 1664 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE COUSTER JENNIFER | F. | V1 | La Dream Team | 369 | marathon | ||||
LE GALL VALERIE | F. | V1 | Les Coureurs de L'IC | 1012 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE GALLO CLAUDE | H. | V3 | CAO SAINT NOLFF | 1464 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE GALLOU BEATRICE | F. | V2 | FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 4184 | 11,5 km | ||||
LE GOAS BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 472 | marathon | |||||
LE GOFF PASCAL | H. | V2 | la fleche guissenienne | 1319 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE GOVIC LAURENT | H. | V1 | 2320 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE HIR SANDRINE | F. | V1 | TEAM HABASQUE | 4396 | 11,5 km | ||||
LE JALLE TIPHAINE | F. | SE | 4909 | 11,5 km | |||||
LE LABOURER ISABELLE | F. | V2 | REDEK CAUDAN | 1289 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE MAUX VINCENT | H. | SE | Happy Running Crew | 2166 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE MOIGNE STEPHANIE | F. | SE | Association SANTORUN | 1189 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE MOINE YVON | H. | V2 | COUREUR DE L'IC | 1017 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE PAGE SCHLESSER CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 2156 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE RALL THIERRY | H. | V2 | LE Rall | 1911 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE ROBELER EVELYNE | F. | V1 | 1244 | semi-marathon | |||||
LE ROUX GERARD | H. | V2 | 4953 | 11,5 km | |||||
LE ROUX EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 4849 | 11,5 km | ||||
LE ROUX MAXIME | H. | SE | 4954 | 11,5 km | |||||
LE ROUX PATRICK | H. | V3 | Coureurs de l'Ic | 4004 | 11,5 km | ||||
LE SIDANER ROLAND | H. | V3 | 4874 | 11,5 km | |||||
LE TILLY NANTHALIE | F. | V2 | Coureurs de l'Ic | 1002 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE TILLY GILDAS | H. | V2 | Coureurs de l'Ic | 1003 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE VALER BRUNO | H. | V1 | running ste soulle | 1309 | semi-marathon | ||||
LE VEN MARIE CLAIRE | F. | V2 | La joie de courir Plabennec | 4054 | 11,5 km | ||||
LE VEN OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1877 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEBAS YOHAN | H. | SE | 1476 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEBAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 4656 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEBECACHEL MYRIAM | F. | V2 | APCH Brive | 347 | marathon | ||||
LEBERT THIERRY | H. | V1 | 1497 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEBOUCHER STEPHANE | H. | V1 | CHENE SERVICES | 1875 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEBOUCQ NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 1182 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEBOUTEILLER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | CSA 515RT | 1599 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEBRET SYLVIANE | F. | V2 | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 1509 | semi-marathon | ||||
LECHEVALLIER JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | VILQUIN | 4860 | 11,5 km | ||||
LECLERC FLAVIE | F. | SE | 4670 | 11,5 km | |||||
LECOSTEY ANTHONY | H. | V1 | BRAUD AC | 1773 | semi-marathon | ||||
LECRENAY ADAM CELINE | F. | V2 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE | 1247 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEDDA LINE | F. | V2 | COURIR CESSON VSD | 4268 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEDDA PASCAL | H. | V2 | COURIR CESSON VSD | 4267 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEDENT PIERRE | H. | V3 | 1889 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEDUC JEAN MARC | H. | V1 | TARANSAUD | 4389 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEDUQUE CEDRICK | H. | V1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 1248 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEE ROBERT | H. | V2 | 2049 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Schneider-Electric | 413 | marathon | ||||
LEFEVRE PASCAL | H. | V3 | GROUPAMA | 51 | marathon | ||||
LEFEVRE HUGUES | H. | V2 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 55 | marathon | ||||
LEFRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 276 | marathon | ||||
LEGAY ALEXIS | H. | SE | 450 | marathon | |||||
LEGENDRE ANTOINE | H. | V1 | 145 | marathon | |||||
LEGER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 4286 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEGLISE XAVIER | H. | V1 | 4592 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEGORRE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 414 | marathon | |||||
LEGRAND THIERRY | H. | V1 | 75 | marathon | |||||
LEGUBE GERARD | H. | V3 | run'ars st julien l'ars | 342 | marathon | ||||
LEITE PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | SOS OXYGENE | 4927 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEITE DA SILVA RICARDO | H. | SE | Club Loisirs Martell | 4798 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEJUEZ EMILIE | F. | CA | 4724 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEMETAYER MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 2293 | semi-marathon | |||||
LEMOINE EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | 4747 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEMOINE PIERRE | H. | SE | Dikkenek | 4972 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEMOSY ANNE | F. | V1 | 1486 | semi-marathon | |||||
LENAERTS PATRICIA | F. | V2 | Otop Team | 4310 | 11,5 km | ||||
LENORMAND NICOLAS | H. | SE | 128 | marathon | |||||
LEOST RONAN | H. | V1 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 309 | marathon | ||||
LEPRETRE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 1630 | semi-marathon | ||||
LERAY SAMUEL | H. | V1 | 465 | marathon | |||||
LEROY JEAN YVES | H. | V3 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 362 | marathon | ||||
LEROY ADELYNE | F. | SE | 4590 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEROY FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 1514 | semi-marathon | |||||
LESBURGUERES ANNIE | F. | V2 | CA MORCENX | 171 | marathon | ||||
LESCARRET FLORENT | H. | SE | 1904 | semi-marathon | |||||
LESELLIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | V3 | JLB | 241 | marathon | ||||
LETALON MAXENCE | H. | V1 | 2316 | semi-marathon | |||||
LETAVERNIER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1492 | semi-marathon | |||||
LETELLIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | V4 | Orteils Frétillants | 259 | marathon | ||||
LEVAIN CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | AREV TP | 2096 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEVESQUE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | HMOUNIER Cognac | 1731 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEVY ISABELLE | F. | V1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4774 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEYMAT EILEEN | F. | CA | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 4478 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEYSSENNE CLEMENCE | F. | CA | 4578 | 11,5 km | |||||
LEYSSENNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | AG PIERRE BUFFIERE | 4579 | 11,5 km | ||||
LEYSSENNE CELINE | F. | V1 | pom'sy | 1896 | semi-marathon | ||||
LEYX GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 4784 | 11,5 km | |||||
LHERIDEAU ERIC | H. | V2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4803 | 11,5 km | ||||
LHERITEAU FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 4249 | 11,5 km | |||||
LHERMITE CHANTAL | F. | V2 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 2303 | semi-marathon | ||||
LHOMME ORNIX NATHALIE | F. | V2 | FABB | 371 | marathon | ||||
LHOUMAUD VANESSA | F. | SE | 4052 | 11,5 km | |||||
LI CHUAN | H. | SE | RUNNING PANDA | 416 | marathon | ||||
LIAIGRE FRANCK | H. | V1 | SJLCA | 73 | marathon | ||||
LIAIGRE MARY | F. | SE | 1268 | semi-marathon | |||||
LIE MIKAEL | H. | V1 | 1313 | semi-marathon | |||||
LIEDANA ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | CA PLASSAC | 405 | marathon | ||||
LIMOUX LINDA | F. | V1 | les tritons du grand cognac | 4575 | 11,5 km | ||||
LINTANF MATHIEU | H. | SE | COGNAC AC | 1291 | semi-marathon | ||||
LIRET STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | ACLR LA ROCHE | 1224 | semi-marathon | ||||
LOAEC CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 123 | marathon | ||||
LOHOU NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 4646 | 11,5 km | |||||
LOIR STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 5045 | 11,5 km | |||||
LOIRY MARIE FRANCE | F. | V2 | cabinet louvet | 4530 | 11,5 km | ||||
LOMBARD ERIC | H. | V2 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1527 | semi-marathon | ||||
LONGEVILLE BENOIT | H. | SE | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN / COURSVTT | 1641 | semi-marathon | ||||
LOPES RENAUD | H. | V1 | lopes | 4999 | 11,5 km | ||||
LORANT JEAN CHARLES LORANT | H. | SE | 2196 | semi-marathon | |||||
LORIENTE ISABELLE | F. | V2 | team des courrières fléac | 2105 | semi-marathon | ||||
LORIENTE PATRICK | H. | V2 | team des courrières fléac | 332 | marathon | ||||
LORRAIN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 2206 | semi-marathon | ||||
LOUARN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 446 | marathon | |||||
LOUASSIER FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 4719 | 11,5 km | |||||
LOUBES ANTONIN | H. | JU | 4581 | 11,5 km | |||||
LOUBES FREDERICK | H. | V1 | 1254 | semi-marathon | |||||
LOUBES AGNES | F. | V1 | 4140 | 11,5 km | |||||
LOUBES YANNICK | H. | V2 | 337 | marathon | |||||
LOUDENOT WENDY | H. | V1 | 4368 | 11,5 km | |||||
LOUEDOC GWENOLINE | F. | V2 | la fleche guissenienne | 1271 | semi-marathon | ||||
LOUVIGNE ARNAUD | H. | V1 | US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME | 4956 | 11,5 km | ||||
LUC MURIELLE | F. | V1 | 1824 | semi-marathon | |||||
LUCA CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 1323 | semi-marathon | |||||
LUCAS GREGOIRE | H. | V1 | 390 | marathon | |||||
LUCAS HELENE | F. | SE | Jogging Loisir Courvoisier | 2064 | semi-marathon | ||||
LUCAS OLIVIER | H. | V1 | GRAND ANGOULÊME ATHLÉTISME | 2278 | semi-marathon | ||||
LUCE CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 2203 | semi-marathon | |||||
LUCE SYLVIE | F. | V1 | LA POSTE | 4500 | 11,5 km | ||||
LUIZY HUBERT | H. | V3 | LES VERTS LUISANTS | 1300 | semi-marathon | ||||
LUSSAT SYLVIE | F. | V2 | LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC | 1558 | semi-marathon | ||||
LUZEAU CAROLINE | F. | V2 | 4983 | 11,5 km | |||||
M'HANI NORREDINE | H. | V1 | 1920 | semi-marathon | |||||
MACIEL JOACHIM | H. | SE | 4921 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAGANA MIGUEL | H. | V1 | 1240 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAGNE VANESSA | F. | V1 | 1275 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAGNE LAURENT | H. | V2 | 1389 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAGNE JOEL | H. | V1 | 1276 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAGNENCE CHARLENE | F. | ES | 4347 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAGNERON FANCOISE | F. | V1 | 336 | marathon | |||||
MAHLER MURIEL | F. | V1 | la l'egray's club | 1481 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAHLER ERIC | H. | V2 | la l'egray's club | 1482 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAHMOUD EDITH | F. | SE | 4345 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAHUTEAU LUCIE | F. | SE | Canitoons 37 | 1930 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAIGNER PATRICE | H. | V1 | Just Run & Fun | 361 | marathon | ||||
MAILLARD ELIE | H. | SE | 1153 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAILLET BRUNO | H. | V2 | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 1395 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAILLET FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 1027 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAILLET PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 4019 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAILLOUX ANTHONY | H. | SE | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 1878 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAINGOT JEROME | H. | V1 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 1417 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAITRE JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | LA POSTE | 4501 | 11,5 km | ||||
MALBRAN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1975 | semi-marathon | |||||
MALFONDET NICOLAS | H. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4086 | 11,5 km | ||||
MALHOUROUX ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | 4285 | 11,5 km | |||||
MALLEREAU CYRIL | H. | V1 | ovs 16 | 2074 | semi-marathon | ||||
MANDIN NADEGE | F. | V1 | Essar' Trace | 1146 | semi-marathon | ||||
MANDON VIRGINIE | F. | V3 | 1825 | semi-marathon | |||||
MANDON MELVIN | H. | ES | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4664 | 11,5 km | ||||
MANDON LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1992 | semi-marathon | |||||
MANGEL CLAIRE | F. | SE | 1199 | semi-marathon | |||||
MANGEL PATRICK | H. | V3 | 4538 | 11,5 km | |||||
MANGIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | APCH Brive | 346 | marathon | ||||
MANZINI MARCO | H. | V2 | SAINTES Triathlon | 1676 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAO FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1045 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARCELLY MICHEL | H. | V3 | Jogging club chateauneuf | 318 | marathon | ||||
MARCHADIER SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 4036 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARCHAIS JEROME | H. | SE | 4865 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARCHAIS JESSIE | F. | SE | CAV ATHLETISME | 4755 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARCHAND PATRICK | H. | V3 | 5083 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARCHEGAY NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 2263 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARCIANO ROBERTO | H. | V2 | mineurs de Decazeville | 1064 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARCIL DAVID | H. | V1 | 1154 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARCU CHANTAL | F. | V2 | 4258 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARGAT PIERRE ANTOINE | H. | SE | SOS OXYGENE | 2127 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARGAUD STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 1299 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARGAUD JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1298 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARGUERITE NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 4137 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARHUENDA EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | ACE ETRECHY | 49 | marathon | ||||
MARICOURT CARINE | F. | SE | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 2332 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARICOURT PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 2331 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARIN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | USEAB RUNNING | 1442 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARIN CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 1443 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAROLLEAU JEAN MARIE | H. | V1 | 4025 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAROLLEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | Coureurs de l'IC | 1006 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAROLLEAU DAMIEN | H. | SE | PASS RUNNING | 445 | marathon | ||||
MARQUIS OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1142 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARRAUD PATRICE | H. | V1 | Akros bitum | 1385 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARRY MELISSA | F. | SE | 4023 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARSALY ROMAIN | H. | SE | amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes | 1306 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARSAULT DANY | H. | V2 | 5028 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARTIN ANTHONY | H. | SE | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4509 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARTIN VALERIE | F. | V1 | 2010 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARTIN BASTIEN | H. | SE | 4760 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARTIN NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 1342 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARTIN STEPHANE | H. | V2 | TOCATS DEL CIM | 1631 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN LAURENT | H. | V2 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4511 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARTIN ANDREEA | F. | SE | 1918 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARTIN BERNARD | H. | V3 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4837 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARTIN MARIE ALIX | F. | V1 | 1886 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARTIN AURELIE | F. | V1 | Club H. MOUNIER | 1727 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTIN YANNICK | H. | V2 | 1134 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARTINE PATRICK | H. | V2 | CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE | 1598 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTINEAU PATRICE | H. | V2 | C-S-HENNESSY | 4302 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARTINEAU DIMITRI | H. | V1 | JOG GATINE | 265 | marathon | ||||
MARTINEAU JEROME | H. | V1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1037 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARTINET CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 5047 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARTINEZ ROBERT | H. | V5 | Marathon cheverny | 4271 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARTINEZ DAMIEN | H. | SE | Martinez | 372 | marathon | ||||
MARTONNAUD GREGORY | H. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4606 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARTY ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4708 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARUEJOULS THIERRY | H. | V1 | 3 | marathon | |||||
MARUGAN FRANCOISE | F. | V1 | Coureurs de l'Ic | 1005 | semi-marathon | ||||
MARURAI BELINDA | F. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4918 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARURAI FRANCK | H. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4917 | 11,5 km | ||||
MARWAHA HARMEET | H. | V1 | 1112 | semi-marathon | |||||
MARY JACQUELINE | F. | SE | 4596 | 11,5 km | |||||
MARY EMMANUEL | H. | SE | Orteils Frétillants | 11 | marathon | ||||
MASON MARGARET | F. | V4 | 34 | marathon | |||||
MASSIAT CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 2137 | semi-marathon | |||||
MASSICOT MARTINE | F. | V2 | 4006 | 11,5 km | |||||
MASSON AUDREY | F. | V1 | LES RUN'ARS | 1697 | semi-marathon | ||||
MASSUYEAU YOHAN | H. | SE | 1981 | semi-marathon | |||||
MATARD CEDRIC | H. | V1 | les diab'lutins | 4689 | 11,5 km | ||||
MATHIEU JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | APCD16 | 2253 | semi-marathon | ||||
MATHIEU FABRICE | H. | V2 | NON LICENCIE | 256 | marathon | ||||
MATHIEU GERARD | H. | V2 | 4326 | 11,5 km | |||||
MATHIEU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | UC CONDAT | 53 | marathon | ||||
MATHIEUX ERIC | H. | V2 | 1902 | semi-marathon | |||||
MATTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1479 | semi-marathon | |||||
MATTEO ZUFFO | H. | V1 | Atletica Varazze | 212 | marathon | ||||
MATTIUZZO JEAN ETIENNE | H. | SE | 1171 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAUCLAIR ALEXIS | H. | SE | C S HENNESSY | 4303 | 11,5 km | ||||
MAUDET SUZANNE | F. | V2 | 1470 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAUDET DIDIER | H. | V2 | 1388 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAUDET LUC | H. | V2 | Les Pouët Runners | 227 | marathon | ||||
MAULNY ANNIE | F. | V2 | ECA SMARVES VERNON | 1785 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAUMONT JACQUES | H. | V3 | 2086 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAURAT JACKY | H. | V3 | CMA | 436 | marathon | ||||
MAUREY LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 1143 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAURICE LESLIE | F. | SE | 1788 | semi-marathon | |||||
MAUTRE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 4274 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 2294 | semi-marathon | ||||
MAZEAU ROMAIN | H. | SE | 4481 | 11,5 km | |||||
MAZOUE JEAN CHARLES | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 4641 | 11,5 km | ||||
MAZZER FREDERIQUE | F. | V2 | ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC | 228 | marathon | ||||
MECHAIN BAPTISTE | H. | CA | 4251 | 11,5 km | |||||
MECHAIN DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 4252 | 11,5 km | |||||
MEGE VINCENT | H. | SE | 4378 | 11,5 km | |||||
MEGRET DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4122 | 11,5 km | |||||
MEIRE ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 4686 | 11,5 km | |||||
MELIER VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 4134 | 11,5 km | |||||
MELIER BRUNO | H. | V2 | 4522 | 11,5 km | |||||
MENAGER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | APCH Brive | 349 | marathon | ||||
MENARD BEATRICE | F. | V2 | 4627 | 11,5 km | |||||
MENAUT RICHARD | H. | V1 | CA MORCENX | 4763 | 11,5 km | ||||
MENENTEAU SIMON | H. | SE | CAC COGNAC | 2197 | semi-marathon | ||||
MENIER YOHANN | H. | SE | 89 | marathon | |||||
MERCERON JONATHAN | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1037 | semi-marathon | ||||
MERCERON DAMIEN | H. | V1 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4913 | 11,5 km | ||||
MERCERON DAMIEN | H. | V1 | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4913 | 11,5 km | ||||
MERCERON CLEMENT | H. | CA | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4912 | 11,5 km | ||||
MERCIER SEVERINE | F. | SE | 4257 | 11,5 km | |||||
MERCIER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1456 | semi-marathon | |||||
MERIET GERALD | H. | V1 | CARREFOUR | 2257 | semi-marathon | ||||
MERILLAC PATRICK | H. | V3 | 4612 | 11,5 km | |||||
MERILLAC DIDIER | H. | V3 | 4613 | 11,5 km | |||||
MERLE THIERRY | H. | V3 | 4416 | 11,5 km | |||||
MERLE MAGALI | F. | V1 | 4287 | 11,5 km | |||||
MERLE ALAIN | H. | V3 | AKRO BITUM | 1705 | semi-marathon | ||||
MERLET LUC | H. | SE | 304 | marathon | |||||
MERLUS SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 44 | marathon | |||||
MERZEAU AURELIEN | H. | SE | Les pieds qui pulsent de Chérac | 1781 | semi-marathon | ||||
MESLIER AGNES | F. | V2 | 4201 | 11,5 km | |||||
METAYER CLAUDE | H. | V1 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE | 188 | marathon | ||||
METELLE LAURENT | H. | SE | 4243 | 11,5 km | |||||
METELLE ELODIE | F. | SE | 4242 | 11,5 km | |||||
MEUNIER JULIEN | H. | SE | SALON TRIATHLON | 5000 | 11,5 km | ||||
MEUNIER CAROLE | F. | SE | 4035 | 11,5 km | |||||
MEUNIER SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 5102 | 11,5 km | |||||
MEUNIER CAROLE | F. | SE | 1701 | semi-marathon | |||||
MEYNARD FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 2247 | semi-marathon | |||||
MEYNARD VINCENT | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 1687 | semi-marathon | ||||
MIALET EMERICK | H. | V1 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC | 1895 | semi-marathon | ||||
MIARA PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4779 | 11,5 km | ||||
MICHALSKI KETIL | H. | V1 | 2024 | semi-marathon | |||||
MICHAUD LAETITIA | F. | V1 | 1921 | semi-marathon | |||||
MICHAUD HELENE | F. | V2 | 4698 | 11,5 km | |||||
MICHAUD BOURIT STEPHANIE | F. | SE | APCD16 | 2250 | semi-marathon | ||||
MICHEAU FRANCK | H. | V1 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON | 473 | marathon | ||||
MICHEL CECILE | F. | V1 | 4362 | 11,5 km | |||||
MICHEL SERGE | H. | V2 | Habay Runners Club | 2150 | semi-marathon | ||||
MICHEL JEAN MARC | H. | V1 | 1597 | semi-marathon | |||||
MICHONNEAU JULIEN | H. | SE | 4426 | 11,5 km | |||||
MIGNON MICKAEL | H. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 2140 | semi-marathon | ||||
MIGNOQUET CELINE | F. | V1 | 2215 | semi-marathon | |||||
MILCENDEAU CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 5005 | 11,5 km | ||||
MILIN MICHEL | H. | V3 | LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE | 1632 | semi-marathon | ||||
MILLAC STEPHANE | H. | V1 | INXRUN | 57 | marathon | ||||
MILLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 61 | marathon | ||||
MILLET XAVIER | H. | V2 | 2008 | semi-marathon | |||||
MINET GERARD | H. | V2 | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 1711 | semi-marathon | ||||
MIOSSEC ANTOINE | H. | SE | 4649 | 11,5 km | |||||
MIOT MARTIAL | H. | V3 | Club Loisirs Martell | 4802 | 11,5 km | ||||
MIRABEL MARIE | F. | V1 | CHENE SERVICES | 4544 | 11,5 km | ||||
MIRIOT ALAIN | H. | V3 | ASAD AUBENAS | 4602 | 11,5 km | ||||
MITAYNE PATRICK | H. | V2 | CS HENNESSY | 4207 | 11,5 km | ||||
MITTAULT GILLES | H. | V3 | 1744 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOCOEUR SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 1222 | semi-marathon | |||||
MODAVE BENJAMIN | H. | SE | Team Dikkenek | 5013 | 11,5 km | ||||
MOINIER OLIVIA | F. | SE | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 4334 | 11,5 km | ||||
MOINIER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 165 | marathon | |||||
MOITIE CHLOE | F. | SE | 1132 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOLET CLAUDE | H. | V3 | lucon jogging nature | 5 | marathon | ||||
MONERAT GEOFFREY | H. | SE | AC4B | 2258 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONFORT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Caudan | 124 | marathon | ||||
MONIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 408 | marathon | ||||
MONLEZUN OLIVIER | H. | SE | Les Pires et Nains | 1914 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONTADER GILLES | H. | V3 | CSRO thales brive | 1553 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONTEAUD MICKAEL | H. | SE | 4738 | 11,5 km | |||||
MONTEGUT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | V2 | Boxing Club Saintais | 1273 | semi-marathon | ||||
MONTET SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | PANALOISIRS | 4422 | 11,5 km | ||||
MONY THOMAS | H. | ES | 4888 | 11,5 km | |||||
MOORE TREVOR | H. | V3 | 1302 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOORE MATTHEW | H. | SE | 1303 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORA DOROTHEE | F. | SE | 1709 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORCELET THIBAUT | H. | SE | 2311 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOREAU VICTOR | H. | CA | 4222 | 11,5 km | |||||
MOREAU CEDRIC | H. | SE | 52 | marathon | |||||
MOREAU JEROME | H. | V1 | 1936 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOREAU GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 1407 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOREAU DELPHINE | F. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 4212 | 11,5 km | ||||
MOREAU ERIC | H. | V1 | 2078 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOREAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | team guibault | 1989 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOREAU GREG | H. | V4 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1612 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOREAU BEATRICE | F. | SE | team guibault | 4654 | 11,5 km | ||||
MOREAU BRUNO | H. | V2 | 42 km 195 LE BLANC | 1997 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOREAU JULIEN | H. | SE | 1952 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOREIRA DA SILVA FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | 1954 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOREIRA DA SILVA JEAN MARC | H. | V3 | 1955 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOREL AMANDINE | F. | SE | 1515 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOREL JACQUES ALBERT | H. | V2 | 4146 | 11,5 km | |||||
MOREL RUDY | H. | SE | 1455 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORENO ALDO | H. | V1 | 4474 | 11,5 km | |||||
MORENO MANUELLA | F. | V1 | 4473 | 11,5 km | |||||
MORENO DONADONI | H. | SE | 2082 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORENO AUDREY | F. | SE | 4335 | 11,5 km | |||||
MORILLE YOHANN | H. | V1 | 254 | marathon | |||||
MORIN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1787 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORIN ANGELIQUE | F. | V1 | 1192 | semi-marathon | |||||
MORIN PETER | H. | SE | 177 | marathon | |||||
MORISSEAU FLORENCE | F. | SE | optic 2000 | 4555 | 11,5 km | ||||
MORISSET AURORE | F. | SE | 5032 | 11,5 km | |||||
MORNET PATRICK | H. | V3 | FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 1335 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORNET ERIK | H. | V2 | Foulées René Caillié | 1288 | semi-marathon | ||||
MORVAN CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 2040 | semi-marathon | ||||
MOTILA VINCENT | H. | V4 | 4108 | 11,5 km | |||||
MOTTA ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1714 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOTY BRUNO | H. | SE | 4458 | 11,5 km | |||||
MOULENAT CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | US ECOUEN EZANVILLE | 343 | marathon | ||||
MOULIN CELINE | F. | SE | Run'Heure 17 Mieltonia | 4864 | 11,5 km | ||||
MOULINEAU FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 2242 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUNAL PASCAL | H. | V1 | 1048 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUNAUD YANNICK | F. | V3 | 1078 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUNAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 2191 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUNIER ANNE GAELLE | F. | SE | 2165 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUSNIER CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | 4484 | 11,5 km | |||||
MOUSNIER GERAUD | H. | V1 | UC BRIVE | 440 | marathon | ||||
MOUSNIER BRICE | H. | SE | 2214 | semi-marathon | |||||
MOUSSET SYLVAIN | H. | SE | Crédit Mutuel | 4882 | 11,5 km | ||||
MULOT DAVID | H. | V1 | 4584 | 11,5 km | |||||
MUNOS ALBERT | H. | V1 | 8 | marathon | |||||
MURAT NATHALIE | F. | V1 | KLESIA | 4113 | 11,5 km | ||||
MUSQUAR KUEI AUTUMN | F. | V1 | 373 | marathon | |||||
NABAL GERARD | H. | V2 | KLESIA | 4247 | 11,5 km | ||||
NADON FLORIAN | H. | SE | HARNET | 1657 | semi-marathon | ||||
NARBONNE MATTHIEU | F. | SE | 5034 | 11,5 km | |||||
NARDONE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 4435 | 11,5 km | |||||
NASLE DENIS | H. | V1 | CSRO thales brive | 296 | marathon | ||||
NAU PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | 2228 | semi-marathon | |||||
NAUCHE JEROME | H. | V1 | JCC | 2260 | semi-marathon | ||||
NAUD LISA | F. | ES | 1864 | semi-marathon | |||||
NAUD GEOFFROY | H. | SE | 116 | marathon | |||||
NAVARRO ANTOINE | H. | SE | CFC FACADES | 4165 | 11,5 km | ||||
NAYLOR DAVID | H. | V2 | 2223 | semi-marathon | |||||
NEAU CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 1204 | semi-marathon | |||||
NEAU JEAN MARIE | H. | V3 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 203 | marathon | ||||
NEDELLEC ALEXANDRA | F. | V1 | 4561 | 11,5 km | |||||
NEDELLEC ERWAN | H. | V1 | 4560 | 11,5 km | |||||
NEUVIALLE ISABELLE | F. | V2 | CAP VEYRAC | 4260 | 11,5 km | ||||
NEVEU EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 418 | marathon | ||||
NEVEU ERIC | H. | V2 | 2216 | semi-marathon | |||||
NEVEUX JEROME | H. | V1 | 2239 | semi-marathon | |||||
NEVEUX MATHIEU | H. | SE | 6 | marathon | |||||
NGA MENGUE ARISTIDE | H. | SE | BNIC | 2128 | semi-marathon | ||||
NICOLEAU MICKAEL | H. | SE | Courlisch'club | 1710 | semi-marathon | ||||
NICOLLET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | 1269 | semi-marathon | ||||
NICOT ALIZEE | F. | SE | Jogging Loisir Courvoisier | 4815 | 11,5 km | ||||
NIVELLE VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 429 | marathon | ||||
NIVELLE PASCAL | H. | V2 | 428 | marathon | |||||
NOBILI CELINE | F. | V1 | 4024 | 11,5 km | |||||
NOBILI STEEVE | H. | V1 | 1047 | semi-marathon | |||||
NOBLET ROMAIN | H. | SE | 455 | marathon | |||||
NOBLET LAURENT | H. | SE | 4565 | 11,5 km | |||||
NOEL CLAUDINE | F. | V3 | AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN | 1093 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOEL JEAN MICHEL | H. | V3 | AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN | 71 | marathon | ||||
NOEL EDDIE | H. | SE | Jogging loisirs courvoisier | 2115 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOEL EMILIE | F. | SE | TEAM PWC | 5053 | 11,5 km | ||||
NOLAND NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 464 | marathon | |||||
NONET SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 4129 | 11,5 km | |||||
NONY LAURENT | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4797 | 11,5 km | ||||
NONY GEOFFROY | H. | V1 | 4900 | 11,5 km | |||||
NORMAND LIONEL | H. | V1 | 1940 | semi-marathon | |||||
NOURAUD VINCENT | H. | SE | La Dream Team | 368 | marathon | ||||
NOURISSON JEROME | H. | V1 | Les Pouët Runners | 244 | marathon | ||||
NOUVEAU LAURENT | H. | V1 | Grand Cognac | 1769 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOUVEL BERNARD | H. | V2 | 5087 | 11,5 km | |||||
NOUZILLE CLAUDINE | F. | V1 | Running SAINTE-SOULLE | 4475 | 11,5 km | ||||
NOUZILLE DAVID | H. | V1 | Running SAINTE-SOULLE | 1783 | semi-marathon | ||||
NOYELLE JULIE | F. | SE | 4459 | 11,5 km | |||||
OBLIN HERVE | H. | V3 | 279 | marathon | |||||
ODE LAURENT | H. | V2 | Intermarché | 2224 | semi-marathon | ||||
ODIN VINCENT | H. | SE | 2060 | semi-marathon | |||||
OLIVIER PIERRE | H. | V3 | Otop Team | 275 | marathon | ||||
OLIVIER PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Otop Team | 270 | marathon | ||||
OLIVIER CHAIGNEAU | H. | V1 | Spiridon club mellois | 1310 | semi-marathon | ||||
OLLIVIER CLEMENT | H. | SE | 4877 | 11,5 km | |||||
ONILLON BERNARD | H. | V1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1329 | semi-marathon | ||||
OPITOM ANNE | F. | V1 | Otop Team | 4308 | 11,5 km | ||||
ORDONNEAU BENOIT | H. | SE | 5084 | 11,5 km | |||||
ORLOWSKY JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 231 | marathon | ||||
OSTINS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1429 | semi-marathon | ||||
PACREAU DENIS | H. | V2 | 375 | marathon | |||||
PAGEAUD GREGOIRE | H. | V1 | 2019 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAGEOT VIRGINIE | F. | V2 | 4467 | 11,5 km | |||||
PAGES ISABELLE | F. | SE | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4814 | 11,5 km | ||||
PAILLAT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 2161 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAILLE NICOLAS | H. | V1 | progression zero | 2071 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAILLER ISABELLE | F. | V2 | COLAS RUN | 4750 | 11,5 km | ||||
PAIN MEGAN | F. | SE | AMICALE DES POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 4198 | 11,5 km | ||||
PAINTENDRE AURELIE | F. | V1 | 2259 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAIRAUD PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1454 | semi-marathon | |||||
PALLARUELO ANGEL | H. | SE | TONNELLERIE ALLARY | 387 | marathon | ||||
PALLARUELO TEDDY | H. | SE | TONNELLERIE ALLARY | 386 | marathon | ||||
PANIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1572 | semi-marathon | |||||
PANIER ANGELIQUE | F. | V1 | 4519 | 11,5 km | |||||
PANNELIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 4144 | 11,5 km | |||||
PANNETIER DOMINIQUE | F. | V3 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 150 | marathon | ||||
PANTIN NATHALIE | F. | SE | 4342 | 11,5 km | |||||
PAPIN WILFRID | H. | V1 | ACQC | 1569 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAPINEAU LAURE | F. | SE | 4402 | 11,5 km | |||||
PAPOT VALERIE | F. | V2 | KLESIA | 4116 | 11,5 km | ||||
PAQUET FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | SOS OXYGENE | 2134 | semi-marathon | ||||
PARCELIER PAUL | H. | ES | G2A Angoulême | 4949 | 11,5 km | ||||
PARDES JOSIANE | F. | V2 | AC Gigouzac / St Germain | 1473 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAREIGE LOIC | H. | V3 | 2089 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAREIGE MARIE FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | 4768 | 11,5 km | |||||
PARENTEAU DAVID | H. | V1 | Le 22 à Asnières | 2138 | semi-marathon | ||||
PARIS CELIA | F. | SE | 4018 | 11,5 km | |||||
PARIS GILLES | H. | V2 | 29 | marathon | |||||
PARQUET ERIC | H. | V1 | 1127 | semi-marathon | |||||
PARQUIER LAURENT | H. | V1 | Agathe & Paul | 2222 | semi-marathon | ||||
PARTHONNAUD JOEL | H. | V2 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC | 140 | marathon | ||||
PASCAL RAMPNOUX | H. | V2 | 4223 | 11,5 km | |||||
PASCAL ROUSSEAU | H. | V3 | 1643 | semi-marathon | |||||
PASCAL EDMOND | H. | V1 | LES COURAPIEDS | 354 | marathon | ||||
PASCAUD EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | Joggeurs briauds | 2199 | semi-marathon | ||||
PASCAUD NICOLAS | H. | SE | 2176 | semi-marathon | |||||
PASQUET MARC | H. | SE | AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 1601 | semi-marathon | ||||
PASQUET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 4845 | 11,5 km | |||||
PASQUIER JULIE | F. | SE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 4915 | 11,5 km | ||||
PASQUIER LEO | H. | SE | 1214 | semi-marathon | |||||
PASTANT "JEAN PIERRE ""JPP""" | H. | V4 | 4070 | 11,5 km | |||||
PASTANT JEAN PIERRE "JPP" | H. | V4 | 4070 | 11,5 km | |||||
PASTANT "MARIE SOPHIE ""ZAZA""" | H. | SE | 1157 | semi-marathon | |||||
PASTANT MARIE SOPHIE "ZAZA" | H. | SE | 1157 | semi-marathon | |||||
PATIN KARINE | F. | V1 | CAC37 | 1413 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAUL VALERIE | F. | V2 | Urban Runners Royan | 1435 | semi-marathon | ||||
PAULHIAC BENOIT | H. | ES | 4611 | 11,5 km | |||||
PAURION FREDDY | H. | V1 | 1827 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAVAN JEAN PAUL | H. | V3 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 129 | marathon | ||||
PAVARD GHISLAINE | F. | V3 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN | 4413 | 11,5 km | ||||
PAVIC MICKAEL | H. | V2 | 92 | marathon | |||||
PAYEN LIONEL | H. | V1 | 4729 | 11,5 km | |||||
PAYEN STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 4883 | 11,5 km | |||||
PAYET FREDERIQUE | F. | V1 | CSH HENNESSY | 4213 | 11,5 km | ||||
PAYET JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | RCM LIMOGES | 4446 | 11,5 km | ||||
PAYNAUD ANTHONY | H. | V1 | 454 | marathon | |||||
PAYNAUD JENNY | F. | SE | 2243 | semi-marathon | |||||
PAYRAMAURE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1770 | semi-marathon | |||||
PECHEVIS ERIC | H. | V2 | 1913 | semi-marathon | |||||
PECUSSEAU JENNIFER | F. | SE | 4893 | 11,5 km | |||||
PEDARD JOCELYNE | F. | V2 | 1897 | semi-marathon | |||||
PEDARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | V3 | 394 | marathon | |||||
PELE ALAIN | H. | V2 | 1041 | semi-marathon | |||||
PELE ALAIN | H. | V2 | 1041 | 11,5 km | |||||
PELLERIN LAURENT | H. | V2 | 2217 | semi-marathon | |||||
PELLETANT LOIC | H. | SE | 1656 | semi-marathon | |||||
PELLETANT AURELIE | F. | SE | APCD16 | 4975 | 11,5 km | ||||
PELLETIER PATRICK | H. | V3 | 1420 | semi-marathon | |||||
PELLETIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 2030 | semi-marathon | |||||
PELLETIER XAVIER | H. | V1 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 101 | marathon | ||||
PELLETIER SOPHIE | F. | V1 | LIMAGNES-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | 1183 | semi-marathon | ||||
PELLOQUIN JEROME | H. | SE | 42KM195 Le Blanc - CSLG LE BLANC | 340 | marathon | ||||
PELLUCHON MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 4617 | 11,5 km | |||||
PELTIER MARION | F. | SE | 4272 | 11,5 km | |||||
PELTIER THOMAS | H. | V1 | 1487 | semi-marathon | |||||
PENDELIO ROLLAND | H. | V2 | CAO SAINT NOLFF | 1399 | semi-marathon | ||||
PENNETEAU BRUNO | H. | V3 | 266 | marathon | |||||
PENY PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1578 | semi-marathon | |||||
PEREIRA SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 4194 | 11,5 km | |||||
PEREIRA DAVID | H. | V1 | VO2 BESSINES | 292 | marathon | ||||
PERIER MICHAEL | H. | V1 | 1854 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERIERS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 1305 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERINETTO PAULINE | F. | SE | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1056 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERLOT DIMITRI | H. | V1 | DEL'HURÉ | 1504 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERLOT FABIENNE | F. | V1 | DEL'HURÉ | 1505 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERLOT DAMIEN | H. | V1 | DEL'HURÉ | 1507 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERLOT RONALD | H. | V1 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 1506 | semi-marathon | ||||
PEROT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 1841 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERRAUD VALENTINE | F. | SE | CSH HENNESSY | 1366 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERRET DU CRAY THIBAUT | H. | SE | 1198 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERRET DU CRAY RENAUD | H. | V3 | 102 | marathon | |||||
PERRIN THIERRY | H. | V2 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J | 1529 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERRIN JACQUELINE | F. | V3 | US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL | 1321 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERRIN DUMONT ELISABETH | F. | V1 | 1926 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERROGON DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | 5044 | 11,5 km | |||||
PERROGON FREDERIC | H. | V2 | cognac extrême aventure | 2291 | semi-marathon | ||||
PERROGON ANTONY | H. | ES | 2135 | semi-marathon | |||||
PERTOLDI JEAN MARC | H. | V3 | 293 | marathon | |||||
PESTANA MARIE NOELLE | F. | V2 | 1898 | semi-marathon | |||||
PETIGNAUD FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | 1651 | semi-marathon | |||||
PETINIOT FABIEN | H. | V1 | Team Moulidars | 5029 | 11,5 km | ||||
PETIT ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 1266 | semi-marathon | |||||
PETIT PATRICK | H. | V3 | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 4833 | 11,5 km | ||||
PETIT CEDRIC | H. | SE | FCSB | 4394 | 11,5 km | ||||
PETRONELLI MARIO | H. | V2 | CMOB BASSENS | 1850 | semi-marathon | ||||
PETROU ALAIN | H. | V1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4987 | 11,5 km | ||||
PEYROT BEATRICE | F. | V1 | JUDO CLUB GRAND COGNAC | 189 | marathon | ||||
PHILIPPOT DAVID | H. | V1 | CS HENNESSY | 1361 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIAZZI MASSIMO | H. | V1 | 1860 | semi-marathon | |||||
PIBERNE DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 2144 | semi-marathon | ||||
PICARD LAURENCE | F. | V1 | 351 | marathon | |||||
PICAUD FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 2207 | semi-marathon | |||||
PICAUD LISE | F. | SE | 5046 | 11,5 km | |||||
PICAUD ANNE | F. | SE | 4476 | 11,5 km | |||||
PICHELIN SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 4 | marathon | |||||
PICHOT CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | COGNAC AC | 4794 | 11,5 km | ||||
PICHOT FREDERIQUE | F. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 4793 | 11,5 km | ||||
PICOCHE PASCAL | H. | V1 | 1637 | semi-marathon | |||||
PICQUOT ERIC | H. | V2 | JOGG'IN TOURS | 1679 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIERRE PATRICK | H. | V4 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS | 1542 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIERRE LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 1695 | semi-marathon | |||||
PIERRE FRANCIS | H. | V4 | 4979 | 11,5 km | |||||
PIERRET THIERRY | H. | V2 | Habay Runners Club | 2326 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIFFETEAU THOMAS | H. | SE | 187 | marathon | |||||
PIGNON FLORENCE | F. | V1 | ACLR LA ROCHE | 1229 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIGOU VALERIE | F. | V2 | 14 | marathon | |||||
PINAUD PAUL | H. | V3 | 1245 | semi-marathon | |||||
PINAUD MATHIEU | H. | ES | 4922 | 11,5 km | |||||
PINAUD LOUASSIER ANNE | F. | V1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4718 | 11,5 km | ||||
PINEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 4067 | 11,5 km | |||||
PINEAU PASCAL | H. | V2 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4804 | 11,5 km | ||||
PINEAU AURELIE | F. | SE | CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY | 4012 | 11,5 km | ||||
PINEAUD MIKAEL | H. | V1 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4506 | 11,5 km | ||||
PINSON CHRISTOPHER | H. | SE | 2343 | semi-marathon | |||||
PINTO NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 4898 | 11,5 km | |||||
PIOT JEAN PAUL | H. | V3 | 2022 | semi-marathon | |||||
PIOT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1595 | semi-marathon | |||||
PIQUART PATRICK | H. | V2 | CA BEGLAIS | 2122 | semi-marathon | ||||
PITHON JEROME | H. | V1 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 1474 | semi-marathon | ||||
PIVETEAU EMERICK | H. | SE | 1130 | semi-marathon | |||||
PLAINAUD PATRICIA | F. | V2 | Courir à Cognac | 1757 | semi-marathon | ||||
PLANTET MAGALIE | F. | V3 | Jogging loisirs courvoisier | 4817 | 11,5 km | ||||
PLANTET LOIC | H. | V1 | 4520 | 11,5 km | |||||
PLANTET FRANCIS | H. | V3 | Jogging loisirs courvoisier | 4818 | 11,5 km | ||||
PLANTEVIGNE CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 4354 | 11,5 km | |||||
PLANTY BONJOUR JOELLE | F. | V2 | 4786 | 11,5 km | |||||
PLASSARD VINCENT | H. | SE | 1308 | semi-marathon | |||||
PLAZA LUNA | F. | SE | 2330 | semi-marathon | |||||
PLEDRAN THIERRY | H. | V2 | progression zero | 2067 | semi-marathon | ||||
PLICHARD HERVE | H. | V1 | 4124 | 11,5 km | |||||
PLINET SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 4057 | 11,5 km | |||||
PLINET BRUNO | H. | V2 | 4166 | 11,5 km | |||||
PLOMMET MAXIME | H. | SE | KLESIA | 4115 | 11,5 km | ||||
PLUYAUD SERGE | H. | V3 | 1460 | semi-marathon | |||||
POHER ALLISON | F. | SE | CHENE SERVICES | 1874 | semi-marathon | ||||
POIRIER VALENTIN | H. | SE | 4586 | 11,5 km | |||||
POIRIER HELENE | F. | SE | LEBIHAN | 1162 | semi-marathon | ||||
POIRIER MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 4132 | 11,5 km | |||||
POIRIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | ACA SAINT JEAN D ANGELY | 1798 | semi-marathon | ||||
POIRSON FABRICE | H. | V1 | Les pieds qui pulsent de Chérac | 1782 | semi-marathon | ||||
POITEVIN LOUISE | F. | ES | 1195 | semi-marathon | |||||
POITEVIN SANDRA | F. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4796 | 11,5 km | ||||
POITEVIN DE FONTGUYON MAXIME | H. | SE | 1100 | semi-marathon | |||||
POITOUT SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | DREAM TEAM | 1364 | semi-marathon | ||||
POL JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1836 | semi-marathon | ||||
POLLE HERVE | H. | V2 | 4523 | 11,5 km | |||||
POLLE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4524 | 11,5 km | |||||
POMMIER STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 458 | marathon | |||||
PONTALLIER SYLVAIN | H. | SE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 4989 | 11,5 km | ||||
PONTCHARRAUD RACHEL | F. | V1 | LOUIS ROYER | 4365 | 11,5 km | ||||
PONTCHARRAUD LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | LOUIS ROYER | 40 | marathon | ||||
PONTEL AMAURY | H. | SE | Coureurs de l'Ic | 1011 | semi-marathon | ||||
PORTOIS KARINE | F. | V1 | 4536 | 11,5 km | |||||
POTELUNE LAURENT | H. | V2 | 4066 | 11,5 km | |||||
POTIER FREDERIC | H. | V1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4770 | 11,5 km | ||||
POTY DENIS | H. | SE | ROCHEFORT ATHLÉTISME CLUB | 1817 | semi-marathon | ||||
POUILLAUDE ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1986 | semi-marathon | |||||
POUILLAUDE NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 4942 | 11,5 km | |||||
POUILLAUDE NICOLAS | H. | V2 | 4941 | 11,5 km | |||||
POULARD ALAIN | H. | V2 | 1937 | semi-marathon | |||||
POULLAIN MARION | F. | SE | 5025 | 11,5 km | |||||
POUPARD NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 1491 | semi-marathon | |||||
POUPELAIN BASTIEN | H. | SE | 4599 | 11,5 km | |||||
POURPOINT ANNICK | F. | V2 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4047 | 11,5 km | ||||
POURTEYRON OLIVIER | H. | V1 | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 219 | marathon | ||||
POUTET MURIEL | F. | V1 | 398 | marathon | |||||
POUZIOUX MICKAEL | H. | SE | 1606 | semi-marathon | |||||
PRADIER JOEL | H. | V1 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 1822 | semi-marathon | ||||
PRADIER CAROLE | F. | V1 | FAICEKONPEU | 4507 | 11,5 km | ||||
PRADIGNAC MAUD | F. | SE | 2120 | semi-marathon | |||||
PREAUX PATRICE | H. | V1 | 294 | marathon | |||||
PREMONT JEAN MAURICE | H. | V1 | CAC COGNAC | 4091 | 11,5 km | ||||
PRENANT ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | us vendomoise athletisme | 59 | marathon | ||||
PRESTAT BRUNO | H. | V2 | 1383 | semi-marathon | |||||
PREVERAUD GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | CAF ANGOULEME | 62 | marathon | ||||
PRIETO SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | g2a | 1459 | semi-marathon | ||||
PRIGENT MARIE | F. | V2 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1235 | semi-marathon | ||||
PRIMEAU PATRICIA | F. | V1 | 4944 | 11,5 km | |||||
PRIMEAU JEFF | H. | V1 | 4990 | 11,5 km | |||||
PRINCE ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | ASPOM | 22 | marathon | ||||
PRIOUZEAU ANNE CLAIRE | F. | V1 | 4013 | 11,5 km | |||||
PRIOUZEAU DAVID | H. | V1 | 4011 | 11,5 km | |||||
PRIVAT GREGORY | H. | SE | pompier cognac | 183 | marathon | ||||
PROS SYBILLE | F. | V1 | 4359 | 11,5 km | |||||
PROS JEAN LOUIS | H. | V2 | 345 | marathon | |||||
PROU ANTHONY | H. | V2 | 135 | marathon | |||||
PROUST JULIEN | H. | V1 | perso | 5006 | 11,5 km | ||||
PROUTEAU FRANCIS | H. | V3 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1844 | semi-marathon | ||||
PRUDENT CORENTIN | H. | SE | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 4193 | 11,5 km | ||||
PRUNIER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 85 | marathon | |||||
QUANTIN SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1490 | semi-marathon | |||||
QUELARD STEPHANE | H. | V2 | APCD16 | 2252 | semi-marathon | ||||
QUENEAU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 2319 | semi-marathon | |||||
QUERE DANIELLE | F. | V2 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1069 | semi-marathon | ||||
QUEYROUILH SOUBIE SARAH | F. | V1 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 1206 | semi-marathon | ||||
QUIBLIER MARIE NOELLE | F. | V4 | 4491 | 11,5 km | |||||
QUICHAUD JEAN MICHEL | H. | V3 | Rochechouart | 4229 | 11,5 km | ||||
QUIDET HELENE | F. | V2 | CACP | 4619 | 11,5 km | ||||
QUINTIN CATHERINE | F. | V1 | OXYGENE | 1465 | semi-marathon | ||||
RABAJOTIL STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 2188 | semi-marathon | |||||
RABEL EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | Les joggeurs briauds | 5015 | 11,5 km | ||||
RABIER LAURENT | H. | V2 | Cse adisseo | 1933 | semi-marathon | ||||
RABILLE MAURICE | H. | V4 | J l b Bretignolles 85 | 324 | marathon | ||||
RABUSSIER BRUNO | H. | V2 | LES LENTS DU POITOU | 287 | marathon | ||||
RACHLINE NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 1453 | semi-marathon | |||||
RACINE GISELE | F. | V3 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 4315 | 11,5 km | ||||
RAFFIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 232 | marathon | |||||
RAFFIN BRICE | H. | V1 | 4717 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAFFIN ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1908 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAFFIN PATRICK | H. | V2 | 1615 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAFFIN GAELLE | F. | SE | 1394 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAFFRAY VINCENT | H. | V1 | 439 | marathon | |||||
RAGONNAUD PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Centre Hospitalier De Royan | 1296 | semi-marathon | ||||
RAGOT ANTHONY | H. | ES | 4558 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAIMBAULT NICOLAS | H. | V2 | aventure running segonzac | 2059 | semi-marathon | ||||
RAINON CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 329 | marathon | |||||
RAISON CHARLES | H. | SE | TEAM PWC | 1416 | semi-marathon | ||||
RAKOZY PRISCILLA | F. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 4948 | 11,5 km | ||||
RAMEL CELINE | F. | SE | 4483 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAMONE AUDREY | F. | SE | 1890 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAMOS GINA | F. | V1 | 4597 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAMOS CAMPOS CARLOS | H. | V1 | 1328 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAMOS CAMPOS CHRISTEL | F. | V1 | 1327 | semi-marathon | |||||
RANCHOU SIMPLET 1 | H. | V2 | BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS | 1627 | semi-marathon | ||||
RANCHOU BLANCHE NEIGE | F. | V2 | BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS | 1625 | semi-marathon | ||||
RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY | H. | V1 | L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 2031 | semi-marathon | ||||
RANGER LAURETTE | F. | V2 | USEAB RUNNING | 1285 | semi-marathon | ||||
RANGIER NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 2006 | semi-marathon | |||||
RANGIER VALERIE | F. | V1 | 2007 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAPPENEAU NICOLAS | H. | V1 | TARANSAUD | 1688 | semi-marathon | ||||
RASCOL FREDERIQUE | F. | V2 | TARANSAUD | 4390 | 11,5 km | ||||
RASTIER FREDERIC ET | H. | V1 | association running segonsac | 1489 | semi-marathon | ||||
RASTOUT LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 4029 | 11,5 km | |||||
RATIER THIERRY | H. | V2 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1944 | semi-marathon | ||||
RAUD MIGUEL | H. | V1 | 38 | marathon | |||||
RAUD CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 1039 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAUFFET CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 1581 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAULET LUCIE | F. | SE | 4391 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAULT CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 1995 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAVEAU ALAIN | H. | V1 | 2133 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAVEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1639 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAVEAU CHRISTELLE | F. | V2 | 1638 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAVET ADELINE | F. | SE | 4343 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAWLINS JAMES | H. | V2 | Rawlins | 1187 | semi-marathon | ||||
RAYMOND AMANDINE | F. | SE | 4443 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAYMOND BERNARD | H. | V1 | 143 | marathon | |||||
RAYMOND JULIETTE | F. | SE | 1614 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAYNAUD STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 1973 | semi-marathon | |||||
RAYNAUD ARMAND | H. | SE | 4960 | 11,5 km | |||||
RAYRAT AMELIE | F. | SE | COGNAC AC | 4887 | 11,5 km | ||||
RAYRAT DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | ANJEMS | 4598 | 11,5 km | ||||
REB JPIERRE | H. | V1 | 1713 | semi-marathon | |||||
REBEYROL PASCAL | H. | V2 | 221 | marathon | |||||
REBIERE LUCILLE | F. | SE | 4838 | 11,5 km | |||||
REBIERRE PASCAL | H. | V2 | MAISON FERRAND | 4092 | 11,5 km | ||||
REBOUL JEROME | H. | V1 | 1678 | semi-marathon | |||||
REBUFFEY OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 2314 | semi-marathon | |||||
REGEON STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 1386 | semi-marathon | |||||
REGNIER EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | asso oxygene argentré du plessis | 138 | marathon | ||||
REGNIER (LAPINOU) JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 12-14 NIORT | 1 | marathon | ||||
REMARK FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 321 | marathon | |||||
REMAUD GUY | H. | V3 | 4528 | 11,5 km | |||||
REMY KEVIN | H. | SE | Habay Runners Club | 1317 | semi-marathon | ||||
RENARD PATRICK | H. | V2 | Otop Team | 271 | marathon | ||||
RENARD MARIA | F. | V1 | 1706 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENARD SABRINA | F. | SE | 1230 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENARD MELISSA | F. | SE | MAISON FERRAND | 4095 | 11,5 km | ||||
RENAUD AUDREY | F. | SE | 1200 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENAUD BENOIT | H. | SE | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS | 4214 | 11,5 km | ||||
RENAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 1689 | semi-marathon | ||||
RENAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | ASCL Running | 1689 | semi-marathon | ||||
RENAUDIN NELLY | F. | SE | 4313 | 11,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN MELISSA | F. | SE | 4379 | 11,5 km | |||||
RENAUDIN MAUD | F. | SE | 1427 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENAUDIN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 4650 | 11,5 km | |||||
RENAY KARINE | F. | V1 | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 1665 | semi-marathon | ||||
RENE FRANCK | H. | V2 | 202 | marathon | |||||
RENELIER CAROLE ANNE | F. | SE | 4188 | 11,5 km | |||||
RENNETEAU SAMUEL | H. | SE | 1761 | semi-marathon | |||||
RENOUF VINCENT | H. | SE | CHENE SERVICES | 389 | marathon | ||||
RENOUF LAETITIA | F. | SE | CHENE SERVICES | 1871 | semi-marathon | ||||
RESTOIX VINCENT | H. | SE | 4121 | 11,5 km | |||||
REUZE MARCEL | H. | V3 | Association oxygène Argentré du Plessis | 99 | marathon | ||||
REY DIDIER | H. | V2 | FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 1336 | semi-marathon | ||||
REYNAUD SARA | F. | SE | 4294 | 11,5 km | |||||
RHIM BENJAMIN | H. | SE | Amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Saintes | 1139 | semi-marathon | ||||
RIATTI MARCO | H. | SE | 4337 | 11,5 km | |||||
RIBEIRO HELENE | F. | V1 | 2181 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIBEREAU STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 4282 | 11,5 km | |||||
RIBOT GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 5100 | 11,5 km | |||||
RICARD ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | CYCLOS PONTOIS | 1249 | semi-marathon | ||||
RICHARD BENOIT | H. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4880 | 11,5 km | ||||
RICHARD JOEL | H. | V1 | cognac cyclo club | 1562 | semi-marathon | ||||
RICHARD HENRI | H. | V3 | CA PICTAVE | 245 | marathon | ||||
RICHARD CEDRIC | H. | SE | CS HENNESSY | 4208 | 11,5 km | ||||
RICHARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | mfr jarnac | 4792 | 11,5 km | ||||
RICHARD ANNE | F. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 5048 | 11,5 km | ||||
RICHARD LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 1554 | semi-marathon | |||||
RICHARD NICOLE | F. | V3 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1046 | semi-marathon | ||||
RICHARD PASCAL | H. | V1 | SANTORUN | 28 | marathon | ||||
RICHARDAUD BRUNO | H. | V2 | TEAM PWC | 1415 | semi-marathon | ||||
RICHARDEAU STEVE | H. | V1 | 281 | marathon | |||||
RICHARDEAU SANDRA | F. | V1 | 4687 | 11,5 km | |||||
RICHE HELENE | F. | SE | 1215 | semi-marathon | |||||
RICHER VALERIE | H. | V1 | 4275 | 11,5 km | |||||
RICHET ROMAIN | H. | SE | 4848 | 11,5 km | |||||
RICOLA ANTHONY | H. | SE | 2101 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIDEAU FRANCK | H. | V2 | 125 | marathon | |||||
RIDEAU CHLOE | F. | SE | VILQUIN | 4856 | 11,5 km | ||||
RIDET PATRICIA | F. | V1 | 5058 | 11,5 km | |||||
RIFFAUD CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 1564 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIFFAUD THIERRY | H. | V2 | km42 | 312 | marathon | ||||
RIFFAUD JULIEN | H. | SE | 2036 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIGAUD FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1765 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIMBAUD DAVID | H. | V1 | 1411 | semi-marathon | |||||
RINAUDO REMY | H. | SE | 2058 | semi-marathon | |||||
RINGUET LAURENCE | F. | V1 | 4005 | 11,5 km | |||||
RIO MICHAEL | H. | V2 | 444 | marathon | |||||
RIPOLLI SERGE | H. | V2 | DREAM TEAM | 1356 | semi-marathon | ||||
RIVEREAU CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 1433 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIVEREAU CECILE | F. | V2 | C.S.Hennessy | 1432 | semi-marathon | ||||
RIVET BRIGITTE | F. | V2 | 1834 | semi-marathon | |||||
RIVET FREDERIC | H. | SE | 139 | marathon | |||||
RIVET ALAIN | H. | V2 | RC2V Montbron | 4163 | 11,5 km | ||||
RIVET ELODIE | F. | SE | 4148 | 11,5 km | |||||
RIVIERE DELPHINE | F. | SE | 4494 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4160 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROBERT JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 108 | marathon | |||||
ROBIC VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | CAUDAN | 1283 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROBIN PIERRE | H. | V1 | MIL SERVICES INFORMATIQUE | 410 | marathon | ||||
ROBIN LAURENT | H. | V1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 382 | marathon | ||||
ROBIN AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1747 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROBIN JULIEN | H. | SE | les tritons du grand cognac | 2093 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROBIN DAMIEN | H. | SE | 217 | marathon | |||||
ROBINET AMANDINE | F. | SE | 1170 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROCHAIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | KEKE DU BOCAGE | 148 | marathon | ||||
ROCHE LAURENCE | F. | V2 | 4169 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROCHE LAURENT | H. | V2 | 4027 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROCHE ALFRED | H. | V2 | jarnac atlhetisme | 4168 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROCHER THOMAS | H. | SE | BM ZLOB 2.0 | 442 | marathon | ||||
ROCHER MARINETTE | F. | SE | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 4861 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROCHER NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 1579 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROCHETA PATRICK | H. | V3 | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 1805 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROCOLLE PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 4826 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROCOLLE JEAN | H. | V3 | 4825 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROCTON XAVIER | H. | V1 | AS AFAC | 4411 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROCTON LAVOUE MAUD | F. | SE | 4328 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROGER DESMARES KARINE | F. | V1 | CA MORCENX | 26 | marathon | ||||
ROGIC VINCENT | H. | V1 | 1991 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROGIEN FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1907 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROHEE MARTINE | F. | V2 | FOULEES ETIVAL | 4280 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROLLAND LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 1213 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROLLAND PIEGUE JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 18 | marathon | ||||
ROLLE CAROLE | F. | V1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 182 | marathon | ||||
ROLLE CYRIL | H. | V1 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 181 | marathon | ||||
ROMAIN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Bayard Argentan | 1633 | semi-marathon | ||||
RONVEL DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | la fleche guissenienne | 1025 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROSEL VINCENT | H. | V1 | pompier la couronne | 5070 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROSSARD YVES | H. | V3 | AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING | 1588 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 4167 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROTUREAU CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 2204 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROTURIER LYDIE | F. | V2 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4329 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUAIX JEAN THIERRY | H. | V2 | 317 | marathon | |||||
ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | 2334 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUCARIE MAURICE | H. | V4 | 4149 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUCARIE JEROME | H. | V1 | 132 | marathon | |||||
ROUFFAUD NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 4398 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUGER THIBAUT | H. | JU | Rouger | 4331 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUGER SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR | 1387 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUGERON JEAN PAUL | H. | V1 | GASS SAUJON | 1307 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUGIER VALENTIN | H. | ES | 4139 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUGIER FLORENT | H. | SE | 2300 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUGIER VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 4841 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUGIER CLEMENT | H. | JU | Jogging club chateauneuf | 1541 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUGIER GABRIELLE | F. | SE | TEAM PWC | 5050 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUIL BERNARD | H. | V2 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 1337 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUILLARD FABIENNE | F. | V2 | COURIR A CAUDAN | 1279 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUILLARD MICHEL | H. | V2 | COURIR A CAUDAN | 107 | marathon | ||||
ROUILLERE CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 4628 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUJANSKI YOAN | H. | SE | 2152 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROULEAUD SANDRA | F. | V1 | 1421 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUMAT PEGGY | F. | V1 | 4490 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUS EKATERINA | F. | SE | 4044 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUSSEAU FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | essar'trace | 1145 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUSSEAU FABIEN | H. | V1 | exsol16 | 4951 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUSSEAU AGNES | F. | SE | ES SAINT PATHUS-OISSERY | 1517 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUSSEAU SYLVIA | F. | V1 | COGNAC AC | 1522 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUSSEAU PASCAL | H. | V2 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4674 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUSSEAU SEVERINE | F. | SE | 4218 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUSSEAU GARNAUD JEROME | H. | V1 | 4104 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUSSEAUX PINGANNAUD DIMITRI | H. | ES | AJD | 4783 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUSSEL BRUNO | H. | V2 | LES GALOCHES RAPIDES | 4559 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROUSSET DAVID | H. | V2 | 307 | marathon | |||||
ROUTIER DAMIEN | H. | V3 | UNION CYCLISTE CONFOLENTAISE | 2079 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 4248 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUX JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | 4266 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROUX LOIC | H. | V1 | verallia | 196 | marathon | ||||
ROUX ADRIEN | H. | ES | 1049 | semi-marathon | |||||
ROUXELIN SANDRINE | F. | V2 | 13 | marathon | |||||
ROUZIER SOPHIE | F. | SE | SPIRIDON 87 | 1135 | semi-marathon | ||||
ROY MAXENCE | H. | SE | 4638 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROY FANNY | F. | V1 | NL | 4928 | 11,5 km | ||||
ROY LAURIE | F. | SE | 4284 | 11,5 km | |||||
ROY ETIENNE | H. | ES | CARC Cognac | 120 | marathon | ||||
ROYAL CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 453 | marathon | |||||
RUAULT THOMAS | H. | SE | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 4831 | 11,5 km | ||||
RUCHER PATRICK | H. | V2 | LA RUCHE RACING TEAM | 1423 | semi-marathon | ||||
RULLAND ANTHONY | H. | SE | 4486 | 11,5 km | |||||
RULLIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | LES LENTS DU POITOU | 400 | marathon | ||||
RUPA AURELIE | F. | SE | 4734 | 11,5 km | |||||
RUPA FREDERIC | H. | SE | 4735 | 11,5 km | |||||
RUPIN HUGUES | H. | V2 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 269 | marathon | ||||
RUPPIN MARIE BERNADETTE | F. | V3 | CA LUCONNAIS | 393 | marathon | ||||
SABATER MICHEL | H. | V1 | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1602 | semi-marathon | ||||
SABLAYROLLE PASCAL | H. | SE | LA MERCI | 4707 | 11,5 km | ||||
SABOUREAU VALENTIN | H. | SE | 4526 | 11,5 km | |||||
SADRY ALAIN | H. | V3 | COGNAC AC | 2275 | semi-marathon | ||||
SAID FATOU | F. | ES | 4101 | 11,5 km | |||||
SAKER HOCINE | H. | V1 | jarnac atlhetisme | 1967 | semi-marathon | ||||
SALAUN GILDAS | H. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 100 | marathon | ||||
SALLE PIERRE HENRI | H. | SE | 1979 | semi-marathon | |||||
SALLES EMELINE | F. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 1728 | semi-marathon | ||||
SALMON FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1718 | semi-marathon | |||||
SALVAN EUGENIE | F. | SE | Orteils Fretillants | 235 | marathon | ||||
SALVI STEPHANE | H. | V1 | JJC | 1226 | semi-marathon | ||||
SAMMUT GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | 1402 | semi-marathon | ||||
SAMUEL BENEDICTE | F. | SE | team oreco | 1510 | semi-marathon | ||||
SANSON JEREMY | H. | SE | 1436 | semi-marathon | |||||
SANSREFUS CEDRIC | H. | SE | inXrun | 267 | marathon | ||||
SANTARELLI CARINE | F. | V2 | 1723 | semi-marathon | |||||
SANTOS LIONEL | H. | V1 | CHENE SERVICES | 1873 | semi-marathon | ||||
SARTORI LAURENT | H. | V1 | GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN | 4510 | 11,5 km | ||||
SATONY FRANCOIS | H. | SE | Marathon du Cognac | 2333 | semi-marathon | ||||
SAULNIER HELENE | F. | V3 | 4357 | 11,5 km | |||||
SAULNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | 1636 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAUTEREAU ETIENNE | H. | V1 | 2023 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAUTY PIERRE | H. | SE | 4739 | 11,5 km | |||||
SAUVETRE BERTRAND | H. | SE | 1946 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAUZOT CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | 2108 | semi-marathon | |||||
SAWERS ROBERRT | H. | V2 | Emsworth Joggers | 1839 | semi-marathon | ||||
SCHAAPER JAN | H. | V2 | CC PAYS DE GABAYE | 1775 | semi-marathon | ||||
SCHEID LAURENT | H. | V1 | JSA TRIATHLON | 137 | marathon | ||||
SCHENAL FLORIAN | H. | SE | TARANSAUD | 4392 | 11,5 km | ||||
SCHIESER JEROME | H. | V1 | 1207 | semi-marathon | |||||
SCHWEITZER SHIRLEY | F. | V3 | 1419 | semi-marathon | |||||
SCORCIONE PATRICK | H. | V1 | 1439 | semi-marathon | |||||
SECHET BRUNO | H. | V3 | 167 | marathon | |||||
SECOND DIDIER | H. | V1 | 4090 | 11,5 km | |||||
SECRET ANDRE | H. | SE | 111 | marathon | |||||
SEGALEN JEAN | H. | V3 | La Joie de courir PLABENNEC | 4020 | 11,5 km | ||||
SEGUI ROMAIN | H. | SE | 4957 | 11,5 km | |||||
SEGUIN ANNE | F. | V2 | JARD RUNNING | 4098 | 11,5 km | ||||
SEGUIN LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 5022 | 11,5 km | |||||
SEGUIN CEDRIC | H. | V1 | Castries running club | 4288 | 11,5 km | ||||
SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | Jogging club chateauneuf | 1518 | semi-marathon | ||||
SEGUIN HENRI | H. | V2 | Jard Running | 81 | marathon | ||||
SEGUINOT VIVIEN | H. | SE | 2077 | semi-marathon | |||||
SEGUINOT JULIE | F. | SE | 5077 | 11,5 km | |||||
SEINGRIST BRUNO | H. | V1 | amicale laique rivieres | 4042 | 11,5 km | ||||
SEJOURNE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 2237 | semi-marathon | |||||
SELOI EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 127 | marathon | ||||
SEMAT FREDERIC | H. | SE | 4557 | 11,5 km | |||||
SENAMAUD ANNE | F. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 2292 | semi-marathon | ||||
SENNAVOINE DELPHINE | F. | V1 | 4074 | 11,5 km | |||||
SENNAVOINE CARINE | F. | V1 | 1163 | semi-marathon | |||||
SENTENAC DIDIER | H. | V2 | 401 | marathon | |||||
SERGENT JOSE | H. | V1 | AS LORILLARD | 1186 | semi-marathon | ||||
SERRE ADRIEN | H. | SE | Happy Running Crew | 2014 | semi-marathon | ||||
SERRES JEAN MICHEL | H. | V3 | 1650 | semi-marathon | |||||
SERRIER STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 5105 | 11,5 km | |||||
SERVERA GAELLE | F. | V1 | DREAM TEAM 2 | 154 | marathon | ||||
SEVIN JULIEN | H. | SE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2015 | semi-marathon | ||||
SHIBAEVA ANGELINA | F. | SE | 1113 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIAM VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | JOGGING CLUB CASTELNAU | 4339 | 11,5 km | ||||
SIAM LAURENT | H. | V1 | 4630 | 11,5 km | |||||
SIANO BERNARD | H. | V1 | VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL | 283 | marathon | ||||
SIBILEAU PIERRE | H. | SE | 1616 | semi-marathon | |||||
SICAUD MICHELE | F. | V3 | FABB | 1089 | semi-marathon | ||||
SIGAL BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 4859 | 11,5 km | |||||
SILVA DAVID | H. | V1 | CSRO thales brive | 298 | marathon | ||||
SIMON BERTRAND | H. | V1 | 257 | marathon | |||||
SIMON CLAUDE | H. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1468 | semi-marathon | ||||
SIMON AURORE | F. | V2 | 1938 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIMON DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 1998 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIMON JEAN | H. | V3 | MENSIGNAC PERIGORD | 1496 | semi-marathon | ||||
SIMONATO PEDARD MARINE | F. | V1 | 1015 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIMONNET STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1617 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIROT MICHEL | H. | V4 | AC Gigouzac / St Germain | 1038 | semi-marathon | ||||
SIVAUJON CHRISTIAN | H. | V4 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4669 | 11,5 km | ||||
SIX STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1865 | semi-marathon | |||||
SIX ISABELLE | F. | V1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1277 | semi-marathon | ||||
SIX THIERRY | H. | V1 | CHENE SERVICES | 4547 | 11,5 km | ||||
SIX GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 4998 | 11,5 km | |||||
SOARES THIERRY | H. | V1 | 4905 | 11,5 km | |||||
SOHY DELPHINE | F. | V1 | 238 | marathon | |||||
SOLAS BERNARD FLORIAN | H. | SE | 21 | marathon | |||||
SOLAS BERNARD JEREMY | H. | SE | 19 | marathon | |||||
SOLER CYRIL | H. | V1 | 2171 | semi-marathon | |||||
SORIN LUDOVIC | H. | SE | LOISIRS MARTELL | 5003 | 11,5 km | ||||
SORTON CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | Team ouin ouin | 326 | marathon | ||||
SOUILLE MARC ANTOINE | H. | SE | 5038 | 11,5 km | |||||
SOULARD FREDDY | H. | V1 | 247 | marathon | |||||
SOULARD YOLAINE | F. | V2 | Trailers Moncoutant | 2061 | semi-marathon | ||||
SOULAYRES DOMINIQUE AMELIE | F. | V3 | AC Gigouzac / St Germain | 1924 | semi-marathon | ||||
SOUPE AUDREY | F. | SE | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4604 | 11,5 km | ||||
SOUQUIERE THOMAS | H. | ES | 4461 | 11,5 km | |||||
SOURISSEAU FRANCIS | H. | V1 | 1217 | semi-marathon | |||||
SPRIET CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 330 | marathon | |||||
STARCK DORMEUR | H. | V2 | BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS | 1621 | semi-marathon | ||||
STASSE CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 4130 | 11,5 km | |||||
STORDER ELISABETH | F. | SE | HRC HABAY | 1669 | semi-marathon | ||||
STORZ SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4652 | 11,5 km | ||||
SUCHEYRE CHARLINE | F. | SE | 1467 | semi-marathon | |||||
SUDREAU MARC | H. | V4 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 2339 | semi-marathon | ||||
SUIRE ISABELLE | F. | V1 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1174 | semi-marathon | ||||
SULLIVAN SIMONE | F. | V2 | 4743 | 11,5 km | |||||
SURAULT EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | TEAM PWC | 1414 | semi-marathon | ||||
SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | JARNAC ATHLÉTISME | 1858 | semi-marathon | ||||
TABORSKY ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 5009 | 11,5 km | |||||
TAISNE JEAN LOUP | H. | V3 | Orteils Frétillants | 237 | marathon | ||||
TALBOT PATRICE | H. | V3 | USEAB RUNNING | 1107 | semi-marathon | ||||
TALINEAU DAMIEN | H. | SE | 2241 | semi-marathon | |||||
TALLON EMMANUEL | H. | SE | Crédit Mutuel | 4827 | 11,5 km | ||||
TAMBURINI FATIMA | F. | V2 | 2313 | semi-marathon | |||||
TANGUY ROLAND | H. | V1 | la fleche guissenienne | 1960 | semi-marathon | ||||
TANNEAU FREDDY | H. | V2 | 1605 | semi-marathon | |||||
TARDIEUX ANDREA | H. | SE | 4482 | 11,5 km | |||||
TARIS HERVE | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 409 | marathon | ||||
TARIS PIERRE | H. | V3 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2016 | semi-marathon | ||||
TASCHER BRUNO | H. | V1 | 4205 | 11,5 km | |||||
TATESAUSSE SYLVIE | F. | V1 | trailers MONCOUTANT | 286 | marathon | ||||
TATREAUX DELPHINE | F. | SE | TEAM OUINS OUINS | 4569 | 11,5 km | ||||
TAVERNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | VC JARNAC | 4487 | 11,5 km | ||||
TAVERNIER VALENTIN | H. | ES | VELO CLUB JARNAC | 4485 | 11,5 km | ||||
TCHA SENG | H. | V1 | 4395 | 11,5 km | |||||
TERMINET ISABELLE | F. | V2 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4158 | 11,5 km | ||||
TERMINET CYRIL | H. | SE | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 2050 | semi-marathon | ||||
TERRASSON LESLIE | F. | SE | 4752 | 11,5 km | |||||
TESTU ARNAUD | H. | V1 | LES FILS DE RAHAN | 4181 | 11,5 km | ||||
TESTUD MATHIEU | H. | SE | CSH - HENNESSY | 4304 | 11,5 km | ||||
TESTUD VANESSA | F. | V1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 4305 | 11,5 km | ||||
TEXIER REBECCA | F. | V1 | 4985 | 11,5 km | |||||
TEXIER EMILIE | F. | SE | progression zero | 4886 | 11,5 km | ||||
TEXIER SYLVIE | F. | V2 | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 1847 | semi-marathon | ||||
TEXIER MARC | H. | V2 | 1887 | semi-marathon | |||||
TEXIER DAVID | H. | V1 | 2097 | semi-marathon | |||||
THARAUD AUDREY | F. | SE | Co km42 st just le martel | 1475 | semi-marathon | ||||
THEBAULT ISABELLE | F. | SE | AS AFAC | 4412 | 11,5 km | ||||
THEBAULT MICKAEL | H. | V1 | AS AFAC | 1520 | semi-marathon | ||||
THEBAULT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V3 | 308 | marathon | |||||
THEBEAULT JACQUES | H. | V3 | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS | 2004 | semi-marathon | ||||
THEOLAS SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | INTERMARCHÉ | 2226 | semi-marathon | ||||
THEPAUT DAVID | H. | V1 | 1379 | semi-marathon | |||||
THERER ROMAIN | H. | SE | HRC HABAY | 1668 | semi-marathon | ||||
THEVENIN SERGE | H. | SE | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 475 | marathon | ||||
THIAUDIERE ERIC | H. | V2 | 206 | marathon | |||||
THIBAUDEAU MARC | H. | V2 | ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON | 1830 | semi-marathon | ||||
THIBAULT CELINE | F. | SE | Trailers Moncoutant | 2083 | semi-marathon | ||||
THIEL JEAN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Toucan Athletic Club | 225 | marathon | ||||
THIERRY GILLES | H. | V3 | 1250 | semi-marathon | |||||
THIERRY HERVE | H. | V3 | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 2327 | semi-marathon | ||||
THOMAS PIERRE | H. | SE | 4988 | 11,5 km | |||||
THOMAS JEAN LOUIS | H. | V3 | 4030 | 11,5 km | |||||
THOMAS CECILE | F. | SE | LAJD | 5093 | 11,5 km | ||||
THOMAS AMAURY | H. | SE | 4904 | 11,5 km | |||||
THOMAS LAURENT | H. | SE | CSRO thales brive | 299 | marathon | ||||
THONNAT MAEVA | F. | SE | 4059 | 11,5 km | |||||
THORIN ERIC | H. | V1 | Foussignac | 1534 | semi-marathon | ||||
THORIN MAXIME | H. | ES | AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN | 4406 | 11,5 km | ||||
THORIN STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | jarnac atlhetisme | 1532 | semi-marathon | ||||
THOUVENIN CECILE | F. | V1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 5030 | 11,5 km | ||||
THOUVENIN TONY | H. | V1 | Distillerie du grand fief | 4152 | 11,5 km | ||||
TIENTCHEU PASCALE | F. | V1 | 2274 | semi-marathon | |||||
TIENTCHEU MATHIAS | H. | V2 | JC LEROY SOMER | 2273 | semi-marathon | ||||
TIFFON VANESSA | F. | SE | Rouillac Run'N'Trail | 4809 | 11,5 km | ||||
TILLON MICKAEL | H. | V1 | BRAUD AC | 1446 | semi-marathon | ||||
TINGAUD ALAIN | H. | V3 | 1764 | semi-marathon | |||||
TIPHONNET JEAN MICHEL | H. | V3 | 4202 | 11,5 km | |||||
TISON VANESSA | F. | SE | 5101 | 11,5 km | |||||
TISSERON STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Lions Club Cognac-Jarnac | 1919 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOKPANOU FABRICE CHARELES | H. | V1 | GROUPAMA | 41 | marathon | ||||
TOLDI ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | 15 | marathon | |||||
TOLDI STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 4008 | 11,5 km | |||||
TOLLER LIONEL | H. | V1 | TARANSAUD | 1690 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOLOTTI XAVIER | H. | V1 | 443 | marathon | |||||
TOMAS LAURENT | H. | V2 | AS AFAC | 1519 | semi-marathon | ||||
TONNERRE MATHIEU | H. | SE | amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes | 1258 | semi-marathon | ||||
TORRES TONY | H. | V1 | 1349 | semi-marathon | |||||
TORTISSIER AUDREY | F. | V1 | 2309 | semi-marathon | |||||
TORZINI VINCENT | H. | SE | 1196 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOULLIER GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 5065 | 11,5 km | |||||
TOULME PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1959 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOURAINE REMI | H. | SE | 5033 | 11,5 km | |||||
TOURISSAUD MIREILLE | F. | V1 | AS SAINT JUNIEN | 2279 | semi-marathon | ||||
TOURRENC ALICE | F. | V1 | 2335 | semi-marathon | |||||
TOUVRON SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 4477 | 11,5 km | |||||
TOUYERAS JONATHAN | H. | SE | 4764 | 11,5 km | |||||
TOUZEAU ALEXANDRE | H. | CA | SUPER U ROUILLAC | 4607 | 11,5 km | ||||
TOUZET RICHARD | H. | V2 | SANTORUN | 4135 | 11,5 km | ||||
TRAIN DAVID | H. | V1 | 1104 | semi-marathon | |||||
TREBUCHET SYLVIA | F. | SE | amicale Sapeurs Pompiers Saintes | 4155 | 11,5 km | ||||
TREMENT TYPHAINE | F. | SE | 1813 | semi-marathon | |||||
TRIBODET BENOIT | H. | V2 | 198 | marathon | |||||
TRIBODET VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 1483 | semi-marathon | |||||
TRICHET FREDDY | H. | V1 | 4346 | 11,5 km | |||||
TRICOIRE NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 4873 | 11,5 km | |||||
TRICOT GUYLAINE | F. | SE | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 327 | marathon | ||||
TRILLOT MICHEL | H. | V2 | 4445 | 11,5 km | |||||
TRIPOTEAU CAMILLE | F. | SE | 5007 | 11,5 km | |||||
TROUBAT DAMIEN | H. | SE | 4563 | 11,5 km | |||||
TROUVE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 133 | marathon | |||||
TROVALET FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 469 | marathon | |||||
TRUFFLANDIER LOIC | H. | V1 | 016034 | 1560 | semi-marathon | ||||
TURLAIS DELPHINE | F. | SE | ASSOCIATON RUNNING SEGONZAC | 4118 | 11,5 km | ||||
TURPIN PASCAL | H. | V2 | Safran aircraft engines sport / Dream Team 2 | 158 | marathon | ||||
TWARDOWSKI FLORENT | H. | JU | 4372 | 11,5 km | |||||
TYSSANDIER FLORIAN | H. | SE | 4971 | 11,5 km | |||||
UDO GUY | H. | V3 | Coureurs de l'IC | 1743 | semi-marathon | ||||
UGUEN YANN | H. | V1 | La joie de courir Plabennec | 2186 | semi-marathon | ||||
UGUEN FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | la fleche guissenienne | 1739 | semi-marathon | ||||
VACHER JEAN MARC | H. | V1 | 2276 | semi-marathon | |||||
VACHER NICOLAS | H. | SE | team guibault | 4660 | 11,5 km | ||||
VAILLANT BRUNO | H. | V1 | USM MONTARGIS | 191 | marathon | ||||
VALEAU FRANTZ | H. | V2 | 1233 | semi-marathon | |||||
VALENTI ERIC | H. | V2 | 2288 | semi-marathon | |||||
VALENTIN DANICK | F. | V2 | team des courrières | 2104 | semi-marathon | ||||
VALENTIN FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1138 | semi-marathon | |||||
VALLET SANDRINE | F. | V1 | FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 4075 | 11,5 km | ||||
VALLET GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 1140 | semi-marathon | |||||
VALOTEAU PATRICE | H. | V1 | Les Irréductibles Sigognaux | 4062 | 11,5 km | ||||
VAN DE KERCKHOVE MICHEL | H. | jogging loisir brétignollais | 253 | marathon | |||||
VAN LEEUWEN KEES | H. | V2 | AS LIBOURNE* | 1763 | semi-marathon | ||||
VAN LOOKE PAULINE | F. | SE | 4885 | 11,5 km | |||||
VANDENBORNE ROLAND | H. | V3 | Otop Team | 274 | marathon | ||||
VANDEPORTAL ERIC | H. | V2 | 1210 | semi-marathon | |||||
VANDEPORTAL PATRICIA | F. | V2 | 1211 | semi-marathon | |||||
VANKERSSCHAVER LAURENT | H. | V1 | SANTORUN | 35 | marathon | ||||
VARACHE LUCAS | H. | ES | 4138 | 11,5 km | |||||
VASILENKO EDUARD | H. | SE | 2235 | semi-marathon | |||||
VASLIN GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | Makadam Fitness Angouleme | 2240 | semi-marathon | ||||
VASQUEZ ALAIN | H. | V1 | la joie de courir Plabennec | 1862 | semi-marathon | ||||
VAUDON PIERRE | H. | V1 | 1990 | semi-marathon | |||||
VAUDON ANNE MARIE | F. | V1 | 1700 | semi-marathon | |||||
VAUTIER THOMAS | H. | SE | l'egray's club | 42 | marathon | ||||
VAUTIER EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 43 | marathon | |||||
VEHOVEC JULIE | F. | V1 | LOUIS ROYER | 4366 | 11,5 km | ||||
VEILLE CLAUDE | H. | V3 | OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS | 1287 | semi-marathon | ||||
VEILLON MARC | H. | V1 | les irréductibles sigognaux | 4673 | 11,5 km | ||||
VEILLON SYLVIE | F. | V1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4672 | 11,5 km | ||||
VENDRAMINI VINCENT | H. | V1 | 339 | marathon | |||||
VENEZIA SAMUEL | H. | SE | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1667 | semi-marathon | ||||
VEQUEAU NATHALIE | F. | V1 | CSH - HENNESSY | 1751 | semi-marathon | ||||
VERBEKEN LUDOVIC | H. | V2 | 4455 | 11,5 km | |||||
VERBRUGGHE MANUEL | H. | V1 | CARPE DIEM | 45 | marathon | ||||
VERCHER ROSELLO CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 1550 | semi-marathon | |||||
VERDEIL GILLES | H. | V1 | 4539 | 11,5 km | |||||
VERGEAU PAMELA | F. | SE | 2286 | semi-marathon | |||||
VERGER ERIC | H. | V2 | 1915 | semi-marathon | |||||
VERGER STEPHANIE | F. | SE | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4239 | 11,5 km | ||||
VERGNOUX ISABELLE | F. | SE | 4336 | 11,5 km | |||||
VERGNOUX ARMELLE | F. | SE | 4338 | 11,5 km | |||||
VERIER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | CREDIT MUTUEL | 4829 | 11,5 km | ||||
VERNHES HUGO | H. | SE | TEAM DUGA | 2310 | semi-marathon | ||||
VEZIEN ANDRE | H. | V3 | Optic 2000 Jarnac | 1826 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIALE FABRICE | H. | V1 | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4666 | 11,5 km | ||||
VIAUD JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 1804 | semi-marathon | ||||
VICTORES JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | SPIRIDON 16 | 2056 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIDEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 4016 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIDEAU JACQUES | H. | V3 | 4306 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIEIRA LAURA | F. | SE | 4235 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIEIRA NELSON | H. | V2 | 1922 | semi-marathon | |||||
VIEIRA LAURENCE | F. | V2 | 4234 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIEULOUP CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 1480 | semi-marathon | |||||
VIGEZZI LAURENT | H. | V2 | 4703 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIGEZZI FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | 4704 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIGIER ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 5071 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIGNAUD JOEL | H. | V1 | DON PAPA | 4404 | 11,5 km | ||||
VIGNAUD THOMAS | H. | SE | L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE | 4713 | 11,5 km | ||||
VIGNAUD MATHIEU | H. | ES | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 160 | marathon | ||||
VIGNAUD MICHEL | H. | V1 | 4405 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIGNAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Roc athlé | 1097 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIGNAUD LIONEL | H. | V1 | APCD16 | 2251 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIGNERON VALERIE | F. | V1 | 4040 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIGNES EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | 2139 | semi-marathon | |||||
VILLAIN MERYL | F. | V1 | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4775 | 11,5 km | ||||
VILLARD MAGALI | F. | SE | Optic 2000 | 1881 | semi-marathon | ||||
VILLARD JEAN PIERRE | H. | SE | Run'Heure 17 Mieltonia | 2153 | semi-marathon | ||||
VILLARD SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 4495 | 11,5 km | |||||
VILLETORTE MARYLINE | F. | V2 | 1672 | semi-marathon | |||||
VINCENDEAU HERVE | H. | V1 | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 1176 | semi-marathon | ||||
VINET ERIC | H. | V1 | 4955 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIOLETTE VICTOR | H. | SE | 4470 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIOLETTE GAELLE | F. | SE | 4469 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIOLLET REMI | H. | SE | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID | 2151 | semi-marathon | ||||
VION LAURENCE | F. | SE | DREAM TEAM | 1359 | semi-marathon | ||||
VIOUX ADRIEN | H. | SE | 4935 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIRMONTOIS JULIEN | H. | SE | 1236 | semi-marathon | |||||
VIROL FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 4906 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIROL MAXIME | H. | ES | 4907 | 11,5 km | |||||
VIROL VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 4908 | 11,5 km | |||||
VITALLY GERARD | H. | V3 | LES 12-14 NIORT | 356 | marathon | ||||
VIU PATRICIA | F. | V1 | CS HENNESSY | 4730 | 11,5 km | ||||
VOGT JEAN LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 4399 | 11,5 km | |||||
VOISIN OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 4397 | 11,5 km | |||||
VON LOEWIS HELLA | F. | V1 | 1762 | semi-marathon | |||||
VRIGNON DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | LONGEVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB | 5090 | 11,5 km | ||||
VRIGNON NATHALIE | F. | V1 | team ouins ouins | 1956 | semi-marathon | ||||
VRIGNON DAVID | H. | V1 | TARANSAUD | 358 | marathon | ||||
VUITTON PAUL | H. | ES | 4279 | 11,5 km | |||||
VULLIEZ FRANCOIS JULIEN | H. | SE | adidas runners bastille | 98 | marathon | ||||
WALCZAK PEGGY | F. | V1 | 1777 | semi-marathon | |||||
WALTER FABIEN | H. | V3 | ASCH | 194 | marathon | ||||
WANG ANITA | F. | V1 | 460 | marathon | |||||
WANG ARTHUR | H. | V2 | 459 | marathon | |||||
WEY MONIQUE | F. | V2 | Otop Team | 4311 | 11,5 km | ||||
WILMART GHISLAIN | H. | V1 | 1314 | semi-marathon | |||||
WITTERSHEIM FREDERIC | H. | V1 | STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB | 103 | marathon | ||||
YIPING LUO | H. | V2 | 4982 | 11,5 km | |||||
YONNET DAVID | H. | V1 | 4732 | 11,5 km | |||||
YVARS ROMAIN | H. | SE | 4083 | 11,5 km | |||||
YVONNET NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 4457 | 11,5 km | |||||
ZABORSKY PASCAL | H. | V2 | HENNESSY | 2172 | semi-marathon | ||||
ZIDANE DELPHINE | F. | SE | AMICALE DES POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 1348 | semi-marathon | ||||
ZIELINSKI LAETITIA | F. | SE | 1680 | semi-marathon | |||||
ZOEL MARINE | F. | SE | BNIC | 4967 | 11,5 km | ||||
ZOOGONES WILLY | H. | V1 | team GERAUD | 4850 | 11,5 km |