Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABADI DJILALI | H. | V1 | S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING | 140 | 10 Km | ||||
ALMEIDA ARTHUR | H. | V1 | MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME | 176 | 10 Km | ||||
ALMEIDA ARTHUR | H. | V1 | MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME | 462 | 5 Km | ||||
ALONZO ANDRE | H. | V2 | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 106 | 10 Km | ||||
ANFOSSO MARIE VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 458 | 5 Km | |||||
ARCHIMBEAU LAETITIA | F. | V1 | 7 | 10 Km | |||||
ARIAL SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | S/L UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS | 118 | 10 Km | ||||
ARIS EMMA | F. | CA | MAAM | 461 | 5 Km | ||||
ARIS VALERIE | F. | V1 | 460 | 5 Km | |||||
ASDIH MARWAN | H. | SE | 434 | 5 Km | |||||
ATCHIA IM G | H. | V3 | 123 | 10 Km | |||||
AUCEJO NATACHA | F. | SE | CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS | 414 | 5 Km | ||||
AUSSEL RENE | H. | V3 | 192 | 10 Km | |||||
AVRILLON RAPHAEL | H. | SE | 469 | 5 Km | |||||
BAAOUANE FARID | H. | JU | 400 | 1700 m Benjamins (année 2005 à 2006) | |||||
BAILA SERGE | H. | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 204 | 10 Km | |||||
BALAGUER MAURICE | H. | V1 | 126 | 10 Km | |||||
BANCEL DANIEL | H. | CA | 425 | 5 Km | |||||
BARBIERO LOUIS | H. | V4 | asptt sete | 444 | 5 Km | ||||
BARBOSA ILEONA | F. | CA | 159 | 10 Km | |||||
BARRIL PATRICK | H. | V3 | AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU | 173 | 10 Km | ||||
BASTIDE DIEGO | H. | SE | Montpellier start running | 55 | 10 Km | ||||
BEAUREGARD JENNIFER | F. | SE | GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME MARTINIQUE | 62 | 10 Km | ||||
BEDOS LILIANE | F. | V2 | 437 | 5 Km | |||||
BELOT GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 181 | 10 Km | |||||
BENARD EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 447 | 5 Km | |||||
BENARD VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | 448 | 5 Km | |||||
BENIERE ROSELINE | F. | SE | 411 | 5 Km | |||||
BERENGUER LULU | H. | V2 | USSA Sète Athletisme | 88 | 10 Km | ||||
BERGERON FREDERIC | H. | SE | Les dys mille pas | 77 | 10 Km | ||||
BERLIE AUDREY | F. | SE | AC2A | 74 | 10 Km | ||||
BERNAD THIBAUT | H. | SE | Team Bernicosto' | 115 | 10 Km | ||||
BERTOLINO EVELYNE | F. | V1 | Athletic Club Montpellier | 134 | 10 Km | ||||
BESOMBES NATHALIE | F. | V1 | ATHLÉ NIMES 30 | 401 | 5 Km | ||||
BESOMBES JEAN LOUIS | H. | V1 | 15 | 10 Km | |||||
BEYAERT FRANCOIS | H. | SE | les loups occitans/Team fzl | 430 | 5 Km | ||||
BOREL MARION | F. | SE | 96 | 10 Km | |||||
BOREL PIERRE | H. | V2 | 99 | 10 Km | |||||
BOREL MAGALI | F. | V2 | 95 | 10 Km | |||||
BOUDARD MARINE | F. | SE | 174 | 10 Km | |||||
BOUET SEVERINE | F. | V1 | 423 | 5 Km | |||||
BOULAND THEO | H. | CA | USSA Sète Athletisme | 407 | 5 Km | ||||
BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | 466 | 5 Km | |||||
BOUSQUET ANDRE CECILE | F. | V2 | 101 | 10 Km | |||||
BOUSSER MELANIE | F. | SE | 57 | 10 Km | |||||
BOUSSIER CYRIELLE | F. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 402 | 5 Km | ||||
BOUTONNET STEPHANE | H. | 201 | 10 Km | ||||||
BOUVERET MAURICE | H. | V2 | COURIR A FABREGUES | 59 | 10 Km | ||||
BOUZAT LOIC | H. | V1 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* | 39 | 10 Km | ||||
BRAUT STEPHANE | H. | SE | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE | 103 | 10 Km | ||||
BRINGUIER BRUNO | H. | V2 | 193 | 10 Km | |||||
BUCHARD JOHANN | H. | V1 | 191 | 10 Km | |||||
BUSQUET ANNICK | F. | V2 | 139 | 10 Km | |||||
BUSQUET MELISSA | F. | ES | 138 | 10 Km | |||||
CABROL THIERRY | H. | V2 | NL | 47 | 10 Km | ||||
CACHARD YSALINE | F. | SE | 182 | 10 Km | |||||
CAIZERGUES JANINE | F. | V5 | 110 | 10 Km | |||||
CALABRESE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 112 | 10 Km | ||||
CARLES CLAUDE | H. | V4 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME | 46 | 10 Km | ||||
CAROL GAUTHIER | H. | ES | Athletic Club Montpellier | 75 | 10 Km | ||||
CARRIE MICHELE | F. | V4 | SPIRIDON CLUB AVEYRONNAIS | 158 | 10 Km | ||||
CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE | H. | SE | 90 | 10 Km | |||||
CAUVI AUDREY | F. | NL | 206 | 10 Km | |||||
CERUTTI JULIE | F. | SE | Trail City Run | 419 | 5 Km | ||||
CESAR JEREMY | H. | SE | 2 | 10 Km | |||||
CHABAUD ANTONIN | H. | BE | 403 | 1700 m Benjamins (année 2005 à 2006) | |||||
CHAINE THIBAULT (GABANOL POUR LE DOSS | H. | SE | Montpellier Athletic Méditerranée Métropole | 121 | 10 Km | ||||
CHAND RYAN | H. | SE | UA SOCIETE GENERALE | 13 | 10 Km | ||||
CHAPUIS GERALDINE | F. | V1 | USSA SETE | 465 | 5 Km | ||||
CHARPRENET ALEXIS | H. | SE | Amicale Courir A Bourrassol | 6 | 10 Km | ||||
CHAUCHAT ORTIZ LOAN | H. | PO | 240 | 800 m Poussins (année 2007-2008) | |||||
CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF | H. | V3 | Marthonsetois | 457 | 5 Km | ||||
CHEVALLIER CORINNE | H. | V1 | 194 | 10 Km | |||||
CHOLET AURELIEN | H. | V1 | 3 | 10 Km | |||||
CHOLET PRISCILLA | F. | SE | CRC Castries Running Club | 4 | 10 Km | ||||
CHRISTOPHE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | 408 | 5 Km | |||||
CIVALE ROMANE | F. | PO | 234 | 800 m Poussins (année 2007-2008) | |||||
CLARET ERIC | H. | V2 | 177 | 10 Km | |||||
COLNET AUDREY | F. | SE | Allbike7 | 179 | 10 Km | ||||
CONTASTIN BLANDINE | F. | V2 | 450 | 5 Km | |||||
CORDEROT MARIE LINE | F. | V2 | 160 | 10 Km | |||||
COULY SIMON | H. | SE | 49 | 10 Km | |||||
CROS ROMANE | F. | CA | Stardust poussière d'étoiles | 129 | 10 Km | ||||
CROUZIER LUCIE | F. | SE | 48 | 10 Km | |||||
CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS | H. | SE | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 409 | 5 Km | ||||
CUVILLIER ALAIN | H. | V2 | NÎMES TRIATHLON CROCOS D'AIRAINS | 113 | 10 Km | ||||
CUVILLIER FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 426 | 5 Km | ||||
CZYKAJLO JEROME | H. | V1 | Les Montbazinois | 82 | 10 Km | ||||
DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 442 | 5 Km | |||||
DAMON CAROLE | F. | V1 | SANOFI | 154 | 10 Km | ||||
DARCHIS MORGANE | F. | 200 | 10 Km | ||||||
DAUDE ARNAUD | H. | SE | 91 | 10 Km | |||||
DAUTEL PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | X-TREM34CANISPORT | 151 | 10 Km | ||||
DE ALMEIDA SANDRA | F. | 205 | 10 Km | ||||||
DEBROSSE QUENTIN | H. | SE | RUN IN CRES | 10 | 10 Km | ||||
DEBRUYNE ERIC | H. | V2 | 178 | 10 Km | |||||
DEMAILLY GOTRA CATHERINE | F. | V1 | USSA Sète Athletisme | 452 | 5 Km | ||||
DENQUIN MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 9 | 10 Km | |||||
DESURMONT GAYLORD | H. | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 202 | 10 Km | |||||
DIDYME CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* | 41 | 10 Km | ||||
DIETTE CAMILLE | F. | SE | 456 | 5 Km | |||||
DOMERGUE CECILE | F. | ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER | 203 | 10 Km | |||||
DOULAT AISSA | H. | V1 | US SETE ATHLETISME | 43 | 10 Km | ||||
DOUZIECH SYLVAIN | H. | SE | MARC | 410 | 5 Km | ||||
DROUET STEFFY | F. | SE | 185 | 10 Km | |||||
DUCROQ FANNY | F. | SE | ACM | 183 | 10 Km | ||||
EBERHARDT PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 5 | 10 Km | |||||
ESQUIVA CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | Team rainbow | 89 | 10 Km | ||||
EVRIN NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 150 | 10 Km | |||||
FABRE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 136 | 10 Km | |||||
FALZON MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 50 | 10 Km | |||||
FAYEL CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | LA DRUELLOISE | 142 | 10 Km | ||||
FAYEL CATHERINE | F. | V3 | LA DRUELLOISE | 443 | 5 Km | ||||
FERNANDES MIGUEL | H. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 148 | 10 Km | ||||
FERRER LIDWINE | F. | V1 | 195 | 10 Km | |||||
FESCHET AURELIE | F. | V1 | 93 | 10 Km | |||||
FICHOU EMILIE | F. | SE | Team Rainbow | 122 | 10 Km | ||||
FLORES FUENTES GAELLE | F. | SE | Flores Fuentes | 412 | 5 Km | ||||
FONT NATHALIE | F. | SE | 128 | 10 Km | |||||
FRANK VIAL | H. | V2 | TEAM fLINCH ACPA | 73 | 10 Km | ||||
FREOUR VINCENT | H. | V2 | 97 | 10 Km | |||||
FREOUR ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 98 | 10 Km | |||||
FUZIER OLIVIER | H. | V2 | LODEVE MARATHON | 415 | 5 Km | ||||
GALTIER NOA | H. | PO | 242 | 800 m Poussins (année 2007-2008) | |||||
GALTIER BENJAMIN | H. | BE | BCAM | 402 | 1700 m Benjamins (année 2005 à 2006) | ||||
GARNIER SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 51 | 10 Km | |||||
GAVI MIKE | H. | V1 | 186 | 10 Km | |||||
GELLENONCOURT JEREMY | H. | SE | 30 | 10 Km | |||||
GENDREAU SYLVIE | F. | V1 | Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac | 431 | 5 Km | ||||
GENIEZ PIERRE | H. | V5 | 500 | 5 Km | |||||
GENNA VINCENT | H. | V1 | 33 | 10 Km | |||||
GIBERT FREDERIC | H. | SE | Ac2a | 124 | 10 Km | ||||
GIORDANO RAPHAEL | H. | PO | 235 | 800 m Poussins (année 2007-2008) | |||||
GIORDANO GERALDINE | F. | SE | 109 | 10 Km | |||||
GIRAUD FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 163 | 10 Km | |||||
GIRONDEAU CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 56 | 10 Km | |||||
GODIN SOPHIE | F. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 470 | 5 Km | ||||
GOGNIAT VALERO AURELIE | F. | SE | 421 | 5 Km | |||||
GOSSE DAVID | H. | SE | CA BALMA | 167 | 10 Km | ||||
GOTRA JEAN CHARLES | H. | V1 | USSA | 451 | 5 Km | ||||
GOTRA JEAN CHARLES | H. | V1 | USSA | 157 | 10 Km | ||||
GOUDARD GREGORY | H. | SE | US SETE ATHLETISME | 449 | 5 Km | ||||
GOUDARD GREGORY | H. | SE | US SETE ATHLETISME | 155 | 10 Km | ||||
GRAIZON MARIE | F. | SE | 433 | 5 Km | |||||
GRECO ALAIN | H. | V3 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 175 | 10 Km | ||||
GRENOUILLET MARTIAL | H. | SE | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 25 | 10 Km | ||||
GUIDEAU MAEL | H. | MI | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 417 | 5 Km | ||||
GUIDEAU NATHALIE | F. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 499 | 5 Km | ||||
GUYOT JULIEN | H. | SE | Guyot | 19 | 10 Km | ||||
HAINES JULIEN | H. | V2 | MA2M | 413 | 5 Km | ||||
HAON GENEVIEVE | F. | SE | Team Girly | 72 | 10 Km | ||||
HERMET AMANDINE | F. | SE | Les loups occitans | 439 | 5 Km | ||||
HERMET BERTUIT REGINE | F. | V2 | 463 | 5 Km | |||||
HUGON JACQUES | H. | V3 | Saint Christol AC | 102 | 10 Km | ||||
ICHER SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 83 | 10 Km | |||||
IMPERIALI RICCARDO | H. | V1 | 85 | 10 Km | |||||
JEAN VICTOR | H. | CA | USSA Sète Athletisme | 405 | 5 Km | ||||
JEAN MAGALIE | F. | V1 | BCAM BEZIERS | 21 | 10 Km | ||||
JEAN NATHALIE | F. | V1 | Team Girly | 116 | 10 Km | ||||
JEAN ROBINSON | H. | BE | 401 | 1700 m Benjamins (année 2005 à 2006) | |||||
JEAN ROMAIN | H. | V1 | 161 | 10 Km | |||||
JEAN ARTHUR | H. | CA | 117 | 10 Km | |||||
JIBERT SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 152 | 10 Km | |||||
JULIEN MELODY | F. | JU | a m montredonnaise | 60 | 10 Km | ||||
KARCHER PATRICK | H. | V2 | 34 | 10 Km | |||||
LACOMBE LAURE | F. | V2 | Team Girly | 17 | 10 Km | ||||
LADONNE JEAN MARIE | H. | V2 | 69 | 10 Km | |||||
LAMOUREUX CAMILLE | F. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON | 94 | 10 Km | ||||
LAPEINE PRENOM | H. | 472 | 5 Km | ||||||
LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT | H. | V5 | BCAM BEZIERS | 422 | 5 Km | ||||
LAURET PATRICK | H. | V2 | ACNA Anduze | 35 | 10 Km | ||||
LAVAL LAURENT | H. | V1 | US SETE ATHLETISME | 171 | 10 Km | ||||
LAVAL PAULINE | F. | PO | USSA Sète Athletisme | 238 | 800 m Poussins (année 2007-2008) | ||||
LAYE FLORIAN | H. | SE | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 133 | 10 Km | ||||
LAZAAR SAID | H. | V1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 65 | 10 Km | ||||
LE BOURHIS DAVID | H. | V1 | NL | 147 | 10 Km | ||||
LEBRETON FABIEN | H. | V1 | Saint Mathieu Athlétic | 23 | 10 Km | ||||
LEBROU JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 187 | 10 Km | |||||
LEFEVRE SYLVAIN | H. | SE | LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED | 429 | 5 Km | ||||
LESAFFRE DAVID | H. | V1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 105 | 10 Km | ||||
LESSCHAEVE THIERRY | H. | V1 | Courir à Fabrègues | 29 | 10 Km | ||||
LEVACHER VIVIEN | H. | JU | USSA Sète Athletisme | 446 | 5 Km | ||||
LIDA ROBERT | H. | V3 | Athletic Club Montpellier | 44 | 10 Km | ||||
LLOBERA SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 438 | 5 Km | |||||
LOPEZ ALAN | H. | CA | USSA Sète Athletisme | 455 | 5 Km | ||||
MACIA STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 180 | 10 Km | |||||
MAILLY PATRICE | H. | V3 | 141 | 10 Km | |||||
MAJOREL GILLES | H. | V1 | GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS | 432 | 5 Km | ||||
MALLE PIERRE | H. | V2 | MAGUELONNE JOGGING | 143 | 10 Km | ||||
MAMIER PIERRE | H. | V4 | Frontignan Diabète | 420 | 5 Km | ||||
MANGEONJEAN EDDY | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 197 | 10 Km | |||||
MANZANARES FABIEN | H. | V2 | ACVS | 87 | 10 Km | ||||
MANZANERA MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | AUCUN | 111 | 10 Km | ||||
MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN | H. | SE | Xtrem 34 | 68 | 10 Km | ||||
MARDIROSSIAN FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 108 | 10 Km | |||||
MARQUION LEA | F. | MI | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 403 | 5 Km | ||||
MARTIN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Marathon setois | 454 | 5 Km | ||||
MARTINELLI LIZ | F. | PO | 236 | 800 m Poussins (année 2007-2008) | |||||
MARTINEZ ANTOINE | H. | V2 | USSA Sète Athletisme | 37 | 10 Km | ||||
MARTINEZ ULYSSE | H. | SE | 471 | 5 Km | |||||
MARTINHO RACHEL | F. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 67 | 10 Km | ||||
MARTY LAURENT | H. | SE | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 78 | 10 Km | ||||
MARTYN TESSA | F. | V2 | 28 | 10 Km | |||||
MARTYN HAYES LUCIA | F. | PO | 239 | 800 m Poussins (année 2007-2008) | |||||
MAS CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 445 | 5 Km | ||||
MASSE SONIA | F. | SE | 18 | 10 Km | |||||
MASSON BRUNO | H. | V1 | 127 | 10 Km | |||||
MAUREL CHRISTEL | F. | V1 | 464 | 5 Km | |||||
MAYORAL ANGE | H. | V3 | SMCC66 | 79 | 10 Km | ||||
MAZEL MARION | F. | SE | 125 | 10 Km | |||||
MAZERAND MATHIEU | H. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 149 | 10 Km | ||||
MC BURWIE JOHN | H. | 199 | 10 Km | ||||||
MENGES MAELLE | F. | PO | 237 | 800 m Poussins (année 2007-2008) | |||||
MENGES REMY | H. | V1 | USSA SETE | 92 | 10 Km | ||||
MERAT FLORENCE | F. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 66 | 10 Km | ||||
MERLE MATHILDE | F. | SE | 146 | 10 Km | |||||
MERYL MENICHETTI | F. | SE | 32 | 10 Km | |||||
METIER CLAUDINE | F. | V2 | 435 | 5 Km | |||||
MISTRETTA EMMA | F. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 153 | 10 Km | ||||
MOIA MARIE DANIELLA | F. | V1 | TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 34 | 436 | 5 Km | ||||
MORENO NATHALIE | F. | V2 | USSA SÈTE | 16 | 10 Km | ||||
MOTHES SEBASTIEN | H. | LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED | 207 | 10 Km | |||||
MOUREY CAROLE | F. | V1 | 162 | 10 Km | |||||
NADAL CORINNE | F. | V2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 12 | 10 Km | ||||
NANNINI OLIVIER | H. | V1 | NL | 189 | 10 Km | ||||
NELSON EMILIE | F. | SE | Benoît Lançon Coaching | 428 | 5 Km | ||||
NIAY PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 165 | 10 Km | |||||
NOROY EGLANTINE | F. | SE | 27 | 10 Km | |||||
OLLIVIER CLAUDE | H. | V3 | 36 | 10 Km | |||||
ORTIGOSA ANTONIO | H. | V1 | 58 | 10 Km | |||||
PACROT LIONEL | H. | V2 | cournonoutdor | 80 | 10 Km | ||||
PACROT CLEMENT | H. | SE | 2EP/ MAGUELONE Jogging | 26 | 10 Km | ||||
PAILHES MORGANE | F. | V1 | 81 | 10 Km | |||||
PARREU SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 170 | 10 Km | |||||
PEREZ MATTHIEU | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 198 | 10 Km | |||||
PEROL JEAN BRUNO | H. | SE | USSA SETE | 172 | 10 Km | ||||
PIBOU FLORENT | H. | V1 | RTN30 | 156 | 10 Km | ||||
PIEKARSKI PATRICK | H. | NL | 208 | 10 Km | |||||
PIERNAS MICHEL | H. | 211 | 10 Km | ||||||
PIERRU EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 86 | 10 Km | |||||
PIGUE AMELIE | F. | SE | Team Bernicosto' | 114 | 10 Km | ||||
PIMENTA SIMON | H. | SE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 131 | 10 Km | ||||
PIZZONERO PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | 34200 | 11 | 10 Km | ||||
PONS ISABELLE | F. | V2 | SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani | 169 | 10 Km | ||||
PONS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani | 168 | 10 Km | ||||
PONTONNIER JULIEN | H. | SE | LUNEL ATHLÉTISME | 45 | 10 Km | ||||
PORTAL ROMAN | H. | SE | Les Bisons | 76 | 10 Km | ||||
POUJOL LE GREG | H. | SE | MacaRUNade | 120 | 10 Km | ||||
POURPOINT MARJORIE | F. | SE | 24 | 10 Km | |||||
PRIETO GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Run In Caux | 190 | 10 Km | ||||
RABEMILA SAMI | H. | 209 | 10 Km | ||||||
RACHIDI DANIEL | H. | V1 | USSA Sète Athletisme | 104 | 10 Km | ||||
REINBERGER SIMON | H. | SE | 8 | 10 Km | |||||
RIONDET ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 145 | 10 Km | |||||
RIQUELME FLORENT | H. | SE | ACPA | 31 | 10 Km | ||||
RIVET PASCAL | H. | V2 | FOULADOUS | 459 | 5 Km | ||||
ROBERT VICTOR | H. | SE | 130 | 10 Km | |||||
ROCHE ADRIEN | H. | SE | IDEC | 1 | 10 Km | ||||
ROIG FUSTER LAURENT | H. | V1 | 135 | 10 Km | |||||
ROQUE XAVIER | H. | V1 | 22 | 10 Km | |||||
ROQUES LUCIE | F. | SE | 424 | 5 Km | |||||
ROSSELLI ALAIN | H. | V3 | 441 | 5 Km | |||||
ROUCH MARGAUX | F. | ES | 52 | 10 Km | |||||
ROUICHI FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 188 | 10 Km | |||||
SABATIER DIDIER | H. | V2 | Marathon setois | 467 | 5 Km | ||||
SABRI ANAITA | F. | MI | 453 | 5 Km | |||||
SAHUT NORBERT | H. | V2 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* | 40 | 10 Km | ||||
SANCHEZ FATIHA | F. | SE | USSA Sète Athletisme | 404 | 5 Km | ||||
SARIVIERE WILLIAM | H. | SE | 20 | 10 Km | |||||
SAUNAL FRANCK | H. | V1 | 54 | 10 Km | |||||
SCHMUTZ DIDIER | H. | V2 | Team PCM | 64 | 10 Km | ||||
SEGURA LAURE | F. | V1 | Rainbow | 61 | 10 Km | ||||
SENIA FLORENT | H. | JU | Les Angles Triathlons | 119 | 10 Km | ||||
SERVEL NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 70 | 10 Km | |||||
SERVEL YVES | H. | V2 | 71 | 10 Km | |||||
SIRODOT FABIEN | H. | V1 | 107 | 10 Km | |||||
SIX BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 184 | 10 Km | |||||
SOBIERAJSKI JACEK | H. | V2 | 164 | 10 Km | |||||
SOLOMONS MARTIN | H. | MILLAU | 196 | 10 Km | |||||
TAILHADES CATHY | F. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 468 | 5 Km | ||||
TAILLANT DANIEL | H. | V3 | 300 | 10 Km | |||||
TEISSEYRE MAXIME | H. | SE | 14 | 10 Km | |||||
THEODOSE MAXENCE | H. | PO | 241 | 800 m Poussins (année 2007-2008) | |||||
THIAM ALIOU | H. | V1 | START Running Montpellier | 427 | 5 Km | ||||
TILLOY CAMILLE | F. | JU | TOURS | 144 | 10 Km | ||||
TOLY SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 166 | 10 Km | |||||
TORRES CINDYA | F. | SE | 100 | 10 Km | |||||
VAYSSETTES GILLLES | H. | V1 | 63 | 10 Km | |||||
VERNEAU FANNY | F. | SE | CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges | 53 | 10 Km | ||||
VITTONE MURIEL | F. | V1 | USSA SETE | 440 | 5 Km | ||||
VOLDOIRE ALAIN | H. | V3 | CLF AMBERT ( 63 ) | 84 | 10 Km | ||||
WASIK-ALBANO ANNA | F. | SE | 132 | 10 Km | |||||
WILBOT LUCAS | H. | ES | ECLA ALBI* | 418 | 5 Km | ||||
ZIMBRON JEREMY | H. | SE | 42 | 10 Km |