Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALMEIDA ARTHUR | H. | V1 | MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME | 462 | ||||
ANFOSSO MARIE VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 458 | |||||
ARIS VALERIE | F. | V1 | 460 | |||||
ARIS EMMA | F. | CA | MAAM | 461 | ||||
ASDIH MARWAN | H. | SE | 434 | |||||
AUCEJO NATACHA | F. | SE | CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS | 414 | ||||
AVRILLON RAPHAEL | H. | SE | 469 | |||||
BANCEL DANIEL | H. | CA | 425 | |||||
BARBIERO LOUIS | H. | V4 | asptt sete | 444 | ||||
BEDOS LILIANE | F. | V2 | 437 | |||||
BENARD VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | 448 | |||||
BENARD EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 447 | |||||
BENIERE ROSELINE | F. | SE | 411 | |||||
BESOMBES NATHALIE | F. | V1 | ATHLÉ NIMES 30 | 401 | ||||
BEYAERT FRANCOIS | H. | SE | les loups occitans/Team fzl | 430 | ||||
BOUET SEVERINE | F. | V1 | 423 | |||||
BOULAND THEO | H. | CA | USSA Sète Athletisme | 407 | ||||
BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | 466 | |||||
BOUSSIER CYRIELLE | F. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 402 | ||||
CERUTTI JULIE | F. | SE | Trail City Run | 419 | ||||
CHAPUIS GERALDINE | F. | V1 | USSA SETE | 465 | ||||
CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF | H. | V3 | Marthonsetois | 457 | ||||
CHRISTOPHE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | 408 | |||||
CONTASTIN BLANDINE | F. | V2 | 450 | |||||
CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS | H. | SE | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 409 | ||||
CUVILLIER FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 426 | ||||
DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 442 | |||||
DEMAILLY GOTRA CATHERINE | F. | V1 | USSA Sète Athletisme | 452 | ||||
DIETTE CAMILLE | F. | SE | 456 | |||||
DOUZIECH SYLVAIN | H. | SE | MARC | 410 | ||||
FAYEL CATHERINE | F. | V3 | LA DRUELLOISE | 443 | ||||
FLORES FUENTES GAELLE | F. | SE | Flores Fuentes | 412 | ||||
FUZIER OLIVIER | H. | V2 | LODEVE MARATHON | 415 | ||||
GENDREAU SYLVIE | F. | V1 | Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac | 431 | ||||
GENIEZ PIERRE | H. | V5 | 500 | |||||
GODIN SOPHIE | F. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 470 | ||||
GOGNIAT VALERO AURELIE | F. | SE | 421 | |||||
GOTRA JEAN CHARLES | H. | V1 | USSA | 451 | ||||
GOUDARD GREGORY | H. | SE | US SETE ATHLETISME | 449 | ||||
GRAIZON MARIE | F. | SE | 433 | |||||
GUIDEAU MAEL | H. | MI | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 417 | ||||
GUIDEAU NATHALIE | F. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 499 | ||||
HAINES JULIEN | H. | V2 | MA2M | 413 | ||||
HERMET AMANDINE | F. | SE | Les loups occitans | 439 | ||||
HERMET BERTUIT REGINE | F. | V2 | 463 | |||||
JEAN VICTOR | H. | CA | USSA Sète Athletisme | 405 | ||||
LAPEINE PRENOM | H. | 472 | ||||||
LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT | H. | V5 | BCAM BEZIERS | 422 | ||||
LEFEVRE SYLVAIN | H. | SE | LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED | 429 | ||||
LEVACHER VIVIEN | H. | JU | USSA Sète Athletisme | 446 | ||||
LLOBERA SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 438 | |||||
LOPEZ ALAN | H. | CA | USSA Sète Athletisme | 455 | ||||
MAJOREL GILLES | H. | V1 | GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS | 432 | ||||
MAMIER PIERRE | H. | V4 | Frontignan Diabète | 420 | ||||
MARQUION LEA | F. | MI | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 403 | ||||
MARTIN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Marathon setois | 454 | ||||
MARTINEZ ULYSSE | H. | SE | 471 | |||||
MAS CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 445 | |||||
MAUREL CHRISTEL | F. | V1 | 464 | |||||
METIER CLAUDINE | F. | V2 | 435 | |||||
MOIA MARIE DANIELLA | F. | V1 | TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 34 | 436 | ||||
NELSON EMILIE | F. | SE | Benoît Lançon Coaching | 428 | ||||
RIVET PASCAL | H. | V2 | FOULADOUS | 459 | ||||
ROQUES LUCIE | F. | SE | 424 | |||||
ROSSELLI ALAIN | H. | V3 | 441 | |||||
SABATIER DIDIER | H. | V2 | Marathon setois | 467 | ||||
SABRI ANAITA | F. | MI | 453 | |||||
SANCHEZ FATIHA | F. | SE | USSA Sète Athletisme | 404 | ||||
TAILHADES CATHY | F. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 468 | ||||
THIAM ALIOU | H. | V1 | START Running Montpellier | 427 | ||||
VITTONE MURIEL | F. | V1 | USSA SETE | 440 | ||||
WILBOT LUCAS | H. | ES | ECLA ALBI* | 418 |