Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACHARD JEAN LUC | H. | V1 | JNM NARBONNE | 51 | ||||
ALB ROMAIN | H. | V1 | team calor | 163 | ||||
ALBOUY PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | RUNACAD Narbonne | 26 | ||||
ALIBERT STEPHANE | H. | V1 | I RUN MAIDEN | 290 | ||||
ALIEU ALAIN | H. | V2 | RUNNING 66 | 9 | ||||
ALQUIER MAGALI | F. | V1 | 10 rue Jean Jaurès | 111 | ||||
ALVES LIMA AVELINO | H. | V2 | 74 | |||||
ARGENTIER ISABELLE | F. | V1 | RAC RIBERAL | 222 | ||||
AZZI FABRICE | H. | V1 | TEAM SANS PEIPIN | 190 | ||||
BAILLOC ERIC | H. | SE | APTAVITA | 62 | ||||
BAIXAS JULIEN | H. | V1 | 96 | |||||
BALLESTEROS HUGO | H. | SE | 119 | |||||
BALOUZAT SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 34 | |||||
BAPTISTE AURORE | F. | SE | 220 | |||||
BARALE LORENZO | H. | V1 | TEAM GOOD RUNNING TOULOUSE | 117 | ||||
BARON VINCENT | H. | SE | NL | 213 | ||||
BARRIERE FRED | H. | SE | 3T | 193 | ||||
BARSALOU KARINE | F. | V1 | Team RAS 11590 | 10 | ||||
BARTHELOTTE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | RAS | 132 | ||||
BASSEZ PATRICE | H. | V1 | 252 | |||||
BASTIDE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | GSE gruissan | 114 | ||||
BAZELA ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | 254 | |||||
BELAUD JULIEN | H. | V1 | 66 | |||||
BELMONTE LAURENCE | F. | V1 | 72 | |||||
BERNA RAYMOND | H. | V2 | MOUSSAN | 82 | ||||
BERNARD SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | TNT Team Narbonne Trail pour Alycia | 156 | ||||
BEY FABRICE | H. | V1 | Autour du Trail | 257 | ||||
BIENCHÉRI LOÏC | H. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 67 | ||||
BILHERAN JEAN MARC | H. | V1 | 260 | |||||
BONNEL HENRI PIERRE | H. | V2 | GXT GINESTAS X TRAIL / RAS | 8 | ||||
BONNEL MAUD | F. | V1 | 7 | |||||
BONNERY MARTIAL | H. | V1 | 18 | |||||
BOUDOUIN ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 46 | ||||
BOULANGER DAVID | H. | V1 | 201 | |||||
BOULARAN FLORIAN | H. | V2 | PORTET ATHL?TIC CLUB | 123 | ||||
BOURBON JEAN PATRICK | H. | SE | Team canisports 66 | 234 | ||||
BRETAGNE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | BLAGNAC | 137 | ||||
BRICHET EVA | F. | ES | 148 | |||||
BRIVET JULIEN | H. | SE | Saint Laurent Running | 276 | ||||
BRUHIER GEOFFREY | H. | SE | 235 | |||||
BRUN PATRICE | H. | V2 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* | 279 | ||||
BRUNATO SYLVAIN | H. | SE | Desperados Trail | 319 | ||||
BUIXO FREDERICK | H. | V1 | 246 | |||||
BUIXO PATRICE | H. | V1 | 247 | |||||
BURETTE PASCAL | H. | V2 | 154 | |||||
BUSQUET PHILIPPE | H. | SE | T.N.T pour Alycia | 105 | ||||
CABRITA CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 281 | |||||
CABROL JEAN MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 262 | |||||
CAFFIN DAVID | H. | SE | 251 | |||||
CAMMAN JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | Le gros qui court | 39 | ||||
CAMPOS OLIVIER | H. | SE | MADELOC SKYTRAIL | 170 | ||||
CANTET PIERRE | H. | V1 | 270 | |||||
CARBONELL JULIEN | H. | SE | 149 | |||||
CARBOU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Carbou | 102 | ||||
CARMONA STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 309 | |||||
CERESUELA STEPHAN | H. | V1 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB | 80 | ||||
CHABERT CAMILLE | H. | SE | ASLC PANDA FAMILY | 58 | ||||
CHABROL MARINE ELODIE | F. | SE | Team papy coach | 12 | ||||
CHAMINADAS MARINE | F. | SE | RAC SAINT - ESTEVE | 231 | ||||
CHENEVIERE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 292 | |||||
CHESSERON JEAN MARIE | H. | V2 | DESPERADOTRAIL | 42 | ||||
CHESSERON MARIE ANNICK | F. | V2 | desperado trail | 41 | ||||
CHICOT SIMON | H. | SE | RAC St-Esteve 66 | 103 | ||||
CHIOCCIOLI DIDIER | H. | V2 | LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES | 110 | ||||
CLERC DENIS | H. | V2 | TEAM MENDEZ / ZINZIN REPORTER | 78 | ||||
COLAS CORINNE | F. | V1 | RUNNING66 | 186 | ||||
COLETTE CHRISTELLE | F. | V2 | Saint Laurent running | 173 | ||||
COLOMINE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Run & Trail Ornaisons | 27 | ||||
CONSTANS DAMIEN | H. | SE | 312 | |||||
CORENTHIN JEAN MARC | H. | V1 | ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME | 115 | ||||
CORFMAT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | CA BALMA | 198 | ||||
COSTA FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 30 | |||||
COUANON ANTOINE | H. | SE | PTNF | 98 | ||||
COUCHOURON PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | BIZANET | 125 | ||||
COUDIE YANNICK | H. | SE | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES | 293 | ||||
COUFFIGNAL LAURENT | H. | V1 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 282 | ||||
COULON XAVIER | F. | SE | 206 | |||||
COURTIN DANIEL | H. | V3 | Coureurs et Marcheurs Cavanacois | 315 | ||||
COURTY NATHALIEN | H. | SE | LEYRENNE AC | 24 | ||||
COYDE PAUL | H. | SE | Triathlon conflent canigou | 55 | ||||
CROS JULIEN | H. | SE | 45 | |||||
CROS JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES | 256 | ||||
CROUZAL STEFANIE | F. | V1 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 228 | ||||
CROZES MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 165 | |||||
CUISINIER CECILE | F. | SE | 210 | |||||
CUVELIER GUY | H. | V1 | 283 | |||||
D'ALETTO FABRICE | H. | V1 | 289 | |||||
DA RE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 223 | |||||
DAMAS LUISA | F. | V1 | 83 | |||||
DARBOIS CELINE | F. | V1 | 140 | |||||
DARGELOSSE DAVID | H. | SE | 142 | |||||
DE CARVALHO GEORGES | H. | V1 | GinestasXtrail | 229 | ||||
DE CROZALS JEREMY | H. | ES | Les Fontanettes | 189 | ||||
DE CROZALS OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 8 rue fernand magellan | 188 | ||||
DE PABLO NICOLAS | H. | V1 | ACNM TrailRunning | 17 | ||||
DE PABLO NICOLAS | H. | V1 | ACNM TrailRunning | 104 | ||||
DEGEN THIERRY | H. | V1 | GABYN EULALY | 323 | ||||
DELALANDE FANNY | F. | V1 | 268 | |||||
DELCRUZEL NICOLAS | H. | SE | S/L CA BALMA | 307 | ||||
DELORT VINCENT | H. | V1 | CHAMEAUX BEZIERS | 49 | ||||
DELTOUR VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | TAM MONTADY | 294 | ||||
DESCY FABIEN | H. | V1 | 10 lot la lauze | 22 | ||||
DESMOULIN ERIC | H. | V3 | 159 | |||||
DEUMIER FREDERIC | H. | V1 | CA BALMA | 278 | ||||
DEVOYON LAURENT | H. | V1 | TRIATHLON PORT LA NOUVELLE | 284 | ||||
DI GIORGIO CAROLINE | F. | SE | IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZERES | 29 | ||||
DIAZ CECILE | F. | SE | 33 | |||||
DIVEUX THIERRY | H. | V1 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 14 | ||||
DJELA LAURE | F. | V2 | 264 | |||||
DOMINGO CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 177 | |||||
DOURNES CYRIL | H. | SE | 68 | |||||
DROMARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL | 88 | ||||
DUARTE NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 81 | |||||
DUBOIS THIERRY | H. | V2 | TVA | 75 | ||||
DUBOIS PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | APTAVITA | 63 | ||||
DUBRAY DIMITRI | H. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 94 | ||||
DUCHEMIN JOELLE | F. | V1 | 167 | |||||
DUCHEMIN FRANCK | H. | V1 | 166 | |||||
DUPUY ROBERT | H. | V3 | LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES | 131 | ||||
DURAND DIDIER | H. | V2 | FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE | 255 | ||||
DURAND MURTA CATHY | F. | V1 | BALMA | 129 | ||||
DURANTON ANTOINE | H. | SE | 95 | |||||
DUTRIEUX MAXIME | H. | SE | Cap Amount | 138 | ||||
ELIE LEFEBVRE QUENTIN | H. | SE | ACNM - NARBONNE | 101 | ||||
ESCUR ERIC | H. | V1 | 308 | |||||
FABRE GREGORY | H. | V1 | TEAM BONNERY | 19 | ||||
FABRE PIERRE | H. | SE | 181 | |||||
FABRE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 40 | ||||
FACKELDEY ROGIER | H. | V1 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 244 | ||||
FAJARDO CHRISTIAN | H. | V1 | 3T | 227 | ||||
FAURE JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | TAM MONATDY | 271 | ||||
FAVRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | TEAM BONNERY | 32 | ||||
FERNANDEZ SANDRINE | F. | SE | RAS | 133 | ||||
FERRANDO ALAIN | H. | V3 | CA BALMA | 130 | ||||
FERREOL JEROME | H. | SE | Team Gous- Crew | 44 | ||||
FERRER RENE | H. | V1 | NL | 57 | ||||
FERRER PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 65 | |||||
FLAIG BEATRICE | F. | SE | 12 chemin des Crestias | 87 | ||||
FONROUGE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 | 92 | ||||
FORT MATHIEU | H. | V1 | 4 Traverse Robespierre | 207 | ||||
FOURNIOLS PATRICK | H. | V2 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 | 23 | ||||
FRATICOLA DANIEL | H. | V2 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 97 | ||||
FREGUIN SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 194 | |||||
FROMENT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 43 | |||||
FUMEY SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 204 | |||||
GALISSE ALAIN | H. | V2 | 306 | |||||
GAUBERT CLEMENT | H. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 6 | ||||
GAUBERT CLEMENT | H. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 120 | ||||
GAYRAUD PASCALE | F. | V2 | Team Argeles Nature Trail | 155 | ||||
GIARDINA VINCENZO | H. | V1 | TNT Team Narbonne Trail | 107 | ||||
GIRARD JEROME | H. | V2 | Run à la fac | 317 | ||||
GOU NICOLAS | H. | V1 | TAM MONTADY | 233 | ||||
GOUBIN LOUIS | H. | SE | 54 | |||||
GOURDON LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 183 | |||||
GOURSAU NADEGE | F. | V1 | 277 | |||||
GROY ERIC | H. | V2 | Gruissan sports événements | 248 | ||||
GUENIN MARION | F. | SE | BOMPAS | 214 | ||||
GUIBAL MARIE JO | F. | V3 | Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir | 150 | ||||
GUY FABIEN | H. | V1 | IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZERES | 212 | ||||
HAEGELI ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 241 | |||||
HARDMAN JACKIE | F. | V3 | BEVERLEY AC | 269 | ||||
HEBRAUD HUGUES | H. | V1 | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE | 134 | ||||
HENRY SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 118 | |||||
HERNANDEZ RAYMOND | H. | V3 | St Laurent running | 37 | ||||
HESTEAU PATRICK | H. | V3 | 35 | |||||
HILAIRE JULIEN | H. | SE | Point trop n'en faut | 200 | ||||
HUBERT VINCENT | H. | V1 | 192 | |||||
HUCHET STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 237 | |||||
HYVER KEVIN | H. | SE | 53 | |||||
IACONO JONATHAN | H. | SE | APTAVITA | 261 | ||||
IBANEZ ESTELLE | F. | V1 | Bêtes de Trail | 143 | ||||
INGLES CHRISTEL | F. | V1 | RAC ST ESTEVE | 108 | ||||
IONESCU MARIUS | H. | V1 | 209 | |||||
JALLAT LIONEL | H. | V1 | team coin-coin | 297 | ||||
JEAN MARC LAFONT | H. | V2 | 176 | |||||
JOUVES MAGALI | F. | V1 | BALMA | 116 | ||||
JULVE FREDERIC | H. | SE | HTA | 185 | ||||
KARAIAN JEROME | H. | V1 | 211 | |||||
KAUFFMANN FRANCIS | H. | V2 | TeamTrail | 106 | ||||
KEMPER GERALD | H. | V2 | 126 | |||||
KOWALCZYK JEROME | H. | SE | 169 | |||||
LABATUT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 239 | |||||
LABRO PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | DREAM TEAM | 141 | ||||
LACROIX JULIEN | H. | SE | 195 | |||||
LADRAT THOMAS | H. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 299 | ||||
LAMARCHE VIRGINIE | F. | SE | CA BALMA | 196 | ||||
LAMBERT CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE | 161 | ||||
LAMBERT ELIAN | H. | V1 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE | 160 | ||||
LARGUIER CARINE | F. | SE | 280 | |||||
LAVAGNE CLAIRE | F. | V1 | RAC Ribéral Athlétic Club | 191 | ||||
LAVIGNE ELODIE | F. | SE | CA Balma | 219 | ||||
LAVOUX LOIC | H. | V1 | NL | 313 | ||||
LE NEVE AURELIEN | H. | V1 | GSE / RUNAR'S | 38 | ||||
LEBACQ MATTHIEU | H. | SE | NL | 263 | ||||
LEBEAU ERIC | H. | V1 | 245 | |||||
LEBLANC LAURENT | H. | V2 | Orange | 47 | ||||
LECLERC ELIE | H. | V1 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL | 305 | ||||
LEMOND JULIEN | H. | SE | CA BALMA | 273 | ||||
LENCIONI PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 89 | |||||
LESTARPE EDITH | F. | SE | DESPARADO TRAIL | 79 | ||||
LIMOZIN DOMINIQUE | H. | V4 | 71 | |||||
LOHOU SAM | H. | V1 | V AND B TEAM | 205 | ||||
LOPEZ FREDERIC | H. | SE | 322 | |||||
LOPEZ KARINE | F. | V1 | DESPERADO TRAIL | 175 | ||||
LOPEZ STEPHAN | H. | V1 | LEZITRAIL/TEAM CLOWN | 301 | ||||
LOUBAT MOLINIER PATRICK | H. | V2 | COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES | 11 | ||||
MALLET MARIO | H. | V2 | 225 | |||||
MANAZ DIDIER | H. | V3 | 180 | |||||
MARCHAND BERTRAND | H. | V3 | ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLF MORBIHAN | 325 | ||||
MARCOUIRE YOAN | H. | SE | GXT/Runing conseil Colombiers | 174 | ||||
MARIA MENDEZ | F. | V2 | TAM MONTADY | 221 | ||||
MARTI THOMAS | H. | SE | 267 | |||||
MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 300 | |||||
MARTINEZ STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Houblon Corp. | 1 | ||||
MARTINEZ MAGALIE | F. | V1 | TRAILS CATHARES/TEAM PAPY COACH | 147 | ||||
MARTINEZ OLIVIER | H. | V1 | TAM MONATDY | 70 | ||||
MARTY CEDRIC | H. | SE | 93 | |||||
MAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | TAM MONTADY | 287 | ||||
MAURETTE SABRINA | F. | SE | ABSOLU RAID | 216 | ||||
MEIJE DIDIER | H. | V2 | Les lucioles en folie | 321 | ||||
MENCHON STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 15 | |||||
MENDOZA PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 232 | |||||
MENGUS CLAIRE | F. | SE | GSE gruissan | 128 | ||||
MEYER ALAIN | H. | V1 | 265 | |||||
MICHEL THIERRY | H. | V2 | 135 | |||||
MIHALCEA OANA | F. | SE | 208 | |||||
MILLER RODOLPHITA | F. | V1 | 28 | |||||
MIQUEL AMANDINE | F. | SE | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 274 | ||||
MORALES NADEGE | F. | SE | Aptavita | 69 | ||||
MOTTET ALEXIS | H. | SE | TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BEZIERS-COLOMBIERS | 20 | ||||
N'DIAYE YOUSSOUPHA | H. | SE | evian off course | 310 | ||||
NEGRE ERIC | H. | V1 | 61 | |||||
NERON GHISLAINE | F. | V3 | 121 | |||||
NICOULAUD FLORENCE | F. | V1 | TCC | 76 | ||||
NOUXET DENIS | H. | V3 | CA BALMA | 36 | ||||
NOYER GILLES | H. | V1 | 73 | |||||
NUNEZ ANGELIQUE | F. | V1 | ACNM TrailRunning | 157 | ||||
OLIVA ALAIN | H. | V3 | Team Papycoach | 85 | ||||
OLIVE NICOLAS | H. | SE | Point trop n'en faut | 199 | ||||
OLIVIER AURELIEN | H. | SE | 296 | |||||
OLLIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 171 | |||||
OMS FLORENT | H. | SE | NL | 162 | ||||
OMS JOEL | H. | SE | 153 | |||||
PACCOU DAVID | H. | SE | 304 | |||||
PACCOU CLEMENT | H. | SE | 303 | |||||
PANO HERVE | H. | SE | Zizardlife | 168 | ||||
PARENT LAURENT | H. | V1 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS | 224 | ||||
PAULHE JEROME | H. | SE | 99 | |||||
PENA CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 4x combes | 127 | ||||
PERICO ISABELLE | F. | V2 | DESPERADO TRAIL | 59 | ||||
PETRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 164 | |||||
PHALIPPOU BENOIT | H. | SE | ALTRIMAN | 146 | ||||
PHALIPPOU CAROLE | F. | SE | ALTRIMAN | 243 | ||||
PIERARD QUENTIN | H. | SE | Team Papy Coach | 311 | ||||
PINEL LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | CA BALMA | 86 | ||||
PLANAT VINCENT | H. | SE | Team papy coach | 13 | ||||
POCOVI GREGORY | H. | SE | RUNNING CONSEIL BEZIER / GINESTAS XTRAIL | 253 | ||||
POINT JEAN NOEL | H. | V2 | 182 | |||||
POIRIER SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 25 | |||||
PONT JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | DARTY TEAM | 139 | ||||
POTTS CAROLYN | F. | V3 | LA FOULÉ DES 3 QUILLES | 240 | ||||
POUX JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 2 | |||||
PROUVAT STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 249 | |||||
PROVENSOL SABINE | F. | V1 | LA FOULLEE DES 3 QUILLES | 145 | ||||
QUEGUINER PATRICK | H. | V2 | 5 | |||||
QUINTILLA ERIC | H. | V1 | 151 | |||||
RAFFEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | UTT FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC | 226 | ||||
RATIA SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | Ginestas X Trail | 31 | ||||
REYNAUD CORINNE | F. | V1 | 272 | |||||
REYNE DANIEL | H. | V3 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 242 | ||||
RIAUSSET SIMON | H. | SE | CAP PORTEL | 218 | ||||
RIBERE ADRIEN | H. | V3 | RAC St-Esteve 66 | 215 | ||||
RICHARD MATTHIEU | H. | ES | 324 | |||||
RICHOUX RENAUD | H. | V1 | 3 | |||||
RIDAURA ALAIN | H. | V2 | Run & Trail Ornaisons | 144 | ||||
RIVIERE CAMILLE | F. | V1 | UPA 66 Perpignan | 230 | ||||
RIVIERE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 258 | |||||
ROBERT WILFRID | H. | V1 | Sport2000Lezignan/Carcassonne | 250 | ||||
RODILLA PHILIPPE | H. | SE | SUEZ | 320 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 238 | |||||
RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES | 4 | ||||
RONCIN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | BESSAN SPORT NATURE | 302 | ||||
ROUSSEAU LAURENT | H. | V1 | 84 | |||||
ROUSSEL OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 178 | |||||
ROUX TRISTAN | H. | SE | 113 | |||||
RUBIO GEORGES | H. | V1 | HOMKIA | 172 | ||||
SABLAYROLLES ALAIN | H. | V1 | NL | 60 | ||||
SACRAMENTO VICTOR | H. | V2 | 266 | |||||
SANCHEZ BENOIT | H. | V1 | Sport en montagne noire | 152 | ||||
SANGUINITI RAPHAEL | H. | V1 | 24 Rue Julie Demouis | 236 | ||||
SANJUAN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 18 rue des Garennes | 202 | ||||
SARDA MATHIEU | H. | SE | FEP LAVALETTE | 50 | ||||
SARDA FABRICE | H. | V1 | Team papy coach / Trails Cathares | 203 | ||||
SAUNIERE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL | 56 | ||||
SAURET GAETAN | H. | SE | ALTRIMAN | 295 | ||||
SAUVAGE MICHEL | H. | V3 | 122 | |||||
SCHEFFER AYMERIC | H. | V1 | 136 | |||||
SEIGNE VINCENT | H. | V1 | CA BALMA | 197 | ||||
SEMBEL FREDERIC | H. | SE | 291 | |||||
SENEGAS ELODIE | F. | SE | 314 | |||||
SENEGAS ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON | 275 | ||||
SERGENT ERIC | H. | SE | 318 | |||||
SERRE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 184 | |||||
SOULOUMIAC LAURENT | H. | V2 | SPORT 2000 Lezignan Carcassonne | 316 | ||||
TANGUY LENA | F. | SE | 217 | |||||
TEROITIN OLIVIER | H. | V1 | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 124 | ||||
THEL STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 158 | |||||
THIBAUD ERWANN | H. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 100 | ||||
TOCINO SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | Team Trail de Fontfroide | 21 | ||||
TORTI CLAUDE | H. | V1 | Tam Montady/Bac | 285 | ||||
TUMSON CYRILLE | H. | V2 | S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES | 90 | ||||
TURLEQUE THIERRY | H. | V1 | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE | 112 | ||||
VALERY JEROME | H. | V1 | 187 | |||||
VALETTE DAVID | H. | V1 | TROTTINAIRES | 77 | ||||
VANDANGEON CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | Les fortiches du Lauragais | 286 | ||||
VARENARD OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 259 | |||||
VERA MARC | H. | V1 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 64 | ||||
VERGER JEROME | H. | V1 | LIMOUX Triathlon Club | 52 | ||||
VICAN SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | Orange Blagnac | 48 | ||||
VIDALINC LILIAN | H. | SE | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 | 91 | ||||
VILA SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 16 | |||||
VILOTTE GILLES | H. | V2 | Lauragais Athle Castelnaudary | 179 | ||||
VINAS CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | Tam montady | 288 | ||||
VIROT ROMAIN | H. | V1 | 298 | |||||
WOLLNER NINA | F. | V2 | RAC ST ESTEVE | 109 |