Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABDERHAMAN ANOU | H. | SE | MAAM | 349 | 5 Km | ||||
ACADINE JEAN LUDERCE | H. | V1 | 56 | 12 Km | |||||
ALIBERT ADRIEN | H. | SE | 196 | 12 Km | |||||
ALLIOT CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 354 | 5 Km | |||||
ANDRIEU PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 178 | 12 Km | |||||
AOUDIA PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | 108 | 12 Km | |||||
ARBOUYS MARYNE | F. | SE | 420 | 5 Km | |||||
ARBOUYS CYRILL | H. | SE | 421 | 5 Km | |||||
ARJOL ERIC | H. | V1 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 146 | 12 Km | ||||
ARJOL MAGUELONNE | F. | V1 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 147 | 12 Km | ||||
ARROYO GUILLAUME | H. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNIG CLUB | 33 | 12 Km | ||||
AUBOUY ANNICK | F. | V2 | 167 | 12 Km | |||||
AUDINOT TOM | H. | CA | 394 | 5 Km | |||||
AUDINOT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 148 | 12 Km | |||||
AUDINOT VINCENT | H. | V1 | 94 | 12 Km | |||||
AUTRET DAVID | H. | SE | MAMOUE29 | 348 | 5 Km | ||||
AZAIS PIERRE | H. | V3 | 105 | 12 Km | |||||
BADACHAOUI JENNIFER | F. | SE | RUNNING TRANKILLOU | 400 | 5 Km | ||||
BAMBRIDGE MOERANI | H. | SE | 350 | 5 Km | |||||
BAPTISTE THOMINE | H. | CA | RUNNING CASTRIES | 353 | 5 Km | ||||
BARDIN SANDRA | F. | V1 | 462 | 5 Km | |||||
BAROCHE ELISE | F. | SE | espoir sla | 381 | 5 Km | ||||
BARRE MAGALI | F. | V1 | COMECA | 35 | 12 Km | ||||
BATAILLEY JEAN | H. | V3 | 39 | 12 Km | |||||
BAUDET CELIAN | H. | MI | 409 | 5 Km | |||||
BAUDET JEAN PASCAL | H. | V2 | BAUDET | 410 | 5 Km | ||||
BAUDREUX MARION | F. | SE | 419 | 5 Km | |||||
BAUMER STEPHANE | H. | SE | 449 | 5 Km | |||||
BAUMLER ANTOINE | H. | ES | 376 | 5 Km | |||||
BAUMLER MARCEL | H. | V2 | 127 | 12 Km | |||||
BAUMLER MAXIME | H. | JU | 386 | 5 Km | |||||
BAUMLER CAROLINE | F. | V2 | 373 | 5 Km | |||||
BAUMLER GREGOIRE | H. | CA | 375 | 5 Km | |||||
BEAU GERALD | H. | V1 | 18 | 12 Km | |||||
BEDOS LILIANE | F. | V3 | CAP Pézenas | 158 | 12 Km | ||||
BEGUE DELPHINE | F. | ES | 438 | 5 Km | |||||
BELLIER BRUNO | H. | V1 | RUN IN CRES | 344 | 5 Km | ||||
BENAUT VINCENT | H. | SE | CLUB D ATHLETISME DE SAINT GELY | 99 | 12 Km | ||||
BENTAHAR NATHALIE | F. | V1 | FOULÉES PRADÉENNES | 182 | 12 Km | ||||
BEZES DAVID | H. | V2 | 36 | 12 Km | |||||
BEZES ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 57 | 12 Km | |||||
BLANCHARD MARGOT | F. | SE | 403 | 5 Km | |||||
BLANCHARD JEROME | H. | V1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 180 | 12 Km | ||||
BON MARIE CLAIRE | F. | V3 | ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME | 383 | 5 Km | ||||
BONAFOS EVELYNE | F. | V3 | 84 | 12 Km | |||||
BONICEL SANDRINE | F. | V1 | OPALIA | 433 | 5 Km | ||||
BONICEL JOELLE | F. | V2 | SAINT GELY DU FESC ATHLETISME | 89 | 12 Km | ||||
BONNALD NICOLAS | H. | SE | 461 | 5 Km | |||||
BONNET ROBERT | H. | V2 | 171 | 12 Km | |||||
BORRELL VALERIE | F. | V1 | 102 | 12 Km | |||||
BOUAKIRA ATHINA | F. | SE | OM ATHLETISME | 372 | 5 Km | ||||
BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | PEROLS FOOTING | 427 | 5 Km | ||||
BOUISSON BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 68 | 12 Km | |||||
BOWERS ELIZABETH | F. | V3 | 468 | 5 Km | |||||
BREMOND JULIE | F. | V1 | 38 | 12 Km | |||||
BRILLOUET NICOLAS | H. | V1 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 44 | 12 Km | ||||
BROVELLI RUDY | H. | SE | 8 | 12 Km | |||||
BRU PATRICK | H. | V2 | Citéos | 48 | 12 Km | ||||
BRUN ISABELLE | F. | V1 | Run in Crès | 149 | 12 Km | ||||
BUFFE BENJAMIN | H. | SE | chez Pepette | 17 | 12 Km | ||||
BURNOUF JEN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 204 | 12 Km | |||||
BURNOUF MARTINE | F. | V2 | 352 | 5 Km | |||||
BURNOUF HUGO | H. | ES | 195 | 12 Km | |||||
BURNOUF LILAS | F. | CA | 351 | 5 Km | |||||
CABROL NADINE | F. | V2 | 210 | 12 Km | |||||
CAIRE CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | TENNIS CLUB CRESSOIS | 445 | 5 Km | ||||
CALMETTES LAURENT | H. | V1 | Saint mathieu athlétic | 72 | 12 Km | ||||
CAMERON DOHA | F. | V1 | 5 | 12 Km | |||||
CAMPO TRISTAN | H. | MI | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 392 | 5 Km | ||||
CARDI ROMAIN | H. | V1 | 21 | 12 Km | |||||
CARDON BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 140 | 12 Km | |||||
CARRILLO KEVIN | H. | SE | 34920 | 19 | 12 Km | ||||
CARVALHO GABRIEL | H. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 450 | 5 Km | ||||
CASANOVA CLEMENT | H. | SE | 378 | 5 Km | |||||
CAUVY MATEO | H. | CA | RUNNING TRANKILLOU | 119 | 12 Km | ||||
CECILE PAILLE | F. | V1 | 160 | 12 Km | |||||
CHABAUD FLORE | F. | SE | 189 | 12 Km | |||||
CHABAUD ADRIEN | H. | SE | 188 | 12 Km | |||||
CHASSEFIERE DOMINIQUE | F. | V1 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 100 | 12 Km | ||||
CHAUVIN PATRICK | H. | V3 | NON LICENCIE | 138 | 12 Km | ||||
CHICOTTEAU EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | CRC Castries Running Club | 415 | 5 Km | ||||
CHRISTIAN GAUCI | H. | V2 | EVA VAUVERT | 418 | 5 Km | ||||
CIRCLAEYS ESTELLE | F. | V2 | Les Chtis Jeunes | 172 | 12 Km | ||||
CISSE BADARA | H. | V2 | 76 | 12 Km | |||||
COHEN ARTHUR | H. | SE | 65 | 12 Km | |||||
COMANDINI PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Comandini | 49 | 12 Km | ||||
COMBE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | Christophe M COMBE | 374 | 5 Km | ||||
COMBES JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | 117 | 12 Km | |||||
CORBIN DIMITRI | H. | V1 | 164 | 12 Km | |||||
COURBAIZE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 162 | 12 Km | |||||
COURNET CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 153 | 12 Km | |||||
COVES REMY | H. | V1 | saint gely de fesc athlétisme | 74 | 12 Km | ||||
COVES CHATARD CELINE | F. | SE | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 73 | 12 Km | ||||
CRETTENAND JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V3 | 441 | 5 Km | |||||
DA MOTA THERESA | F. | V1 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 406 | 5 Km | ||||
DAGUET JESSICA | F. | SE | 451 | 5 Km | |||||
DANIS SOLENE | F. | ES | 405 | 5 Km | |||||
DARIDON LOIC | H. | V2 | 166 | 12 Km | |||||
DAVID NICOLAS | H. | SE | 88 | 12 Km | |||||
DE SANSONETTI ANAUD | H. | SE | AS ESTANOVE | 425 | 5 Km | ||||
DELALONDE THIERRY | H. | SE | INTERSPORT- START | 364 | 5 Km | ||||
DEMUS ARNAUD | H. | V1 | MARC | 179 | 12 Km | ||||
DHELIE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 26 | 12 Km | |||||
DIGNAT YAN | H. | V1 | 16 | 12 Km | |||||
DISSAUX SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | Irun Training Club | 469 | 5 Km | ||||
DOMERGUE CECILE | F. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 356 | 5 Km | ||||
DONADIO CAMILLE | F. | SE | 342 | 5 Km | |||||
DORES LIONEL | H. | V3 | 6 | 12 Km | |||||
DOULAUD XAVIER | H. | V1 | 202 | 12 Km | |||||
DOUSSOT DAVID | H. | V1 | Hirschsprung ,les sonneurs -courir à JUVIGNAC | 80 | 12 Km | ||||
DRIEU YVELINE | F. | V3 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 471 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
DUBOIS GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 55 | 12 Km | |||||
DUBOUILH SOPHIE | F. | V1 | RUNNING TRANKILLOU | 145 | 12 Km | ||||
DUBUIS ALEXIS | H. | JU | 136 | 12 Km | |||||
DUBUIS MARJORIE | F. | V1 | 137 | 12 Km | |||||
DUMAS GREGORY | H. | V1 | Team Camba | 31 | 12 Km | ||||
DUMON EMMA | F. | SE | 466 | 5 Km | |||||
DUPUY DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS | 417 | 5 Km | ||||
ESTEVE CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 467 | 5 Km | |||||
EUGENE MARIE | F. | SE | 431 | 5 Km | |||||
FABRIGOULE PATRICK | H. | V3 | NON LICENCIE | 363 | 5 Km | ||||
FAIVRE FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 90 | 12 Km | |||||
FAUCONNIER JEREMY | H. | V1 | 82 | 12 Km | |||||
FERNA GREGORY | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 416 | 5 Km | ||||
FERRET FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | 25 | 12 Km | |||||
FESLER MARTIN | H. | MI | SAINT GELY ATHELTISME | 408 | 5 Km | ||||
FESQUET DORYAN | H. | CA | SOMMIERES ATHLETISME | 442 | 5 Km | ||||
FLORIAN GARNERO | H. | SE | 387 | 5 Km | |||||
FOLCH PEDRO | H. | V2 | 13 | 12 Km | |||||
FRAISSINET SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 174 | 12 Km | |||||
FRAISSINET WILLIAMS | H. | V1 | Les amoureux | 175 | 12 Km | ||||
FRIOL BENOIT | H. | V1 | 207 | 12 Km | |||||
FUZIER OLIVIER | H. | V2 | LODEVE MARATHON | 20 | 12 Km | ||||
GAGNE ANTHONY | H. | V1 | ANGELOTTI PROMOTION | 458 | 5 Km | ||||
GAILLARD PEGGY | F. | V1 | 208 | 12 Km | |||||
GAISSLER SOPHIE | F. | SE | 443 | 5 Km | |||||
GALABRUN SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 163 | 12 Km | |||||
GALINDO ANDRE | H. | V2 | 176 | 12 Km | |||||
GALLY RAYMONDE | F. | V3 | Marche Nordique Castelnau-le-Lez | 476 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
GARCIA JEAN MARIE | H. | V3 | ACCH | 382 | 5 Km | ||||
GARCIA AUDREY | F. | SE | 453 | 5 Km | |||||
GAUCI LAURENT | H. | V2 | runXpress | 191 | 12 Km | ||||
GAUCI GABRIEL | H. | CA | 360 | 5 Km | |||||
GAUCI RAPHAEL | H. | MI | 359 | 5 Km | |||||
GAVINI LAETITIA | F. | V2 | 165 | 12 Km | |||||
GAYDA ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 126 | 12 Km | ||||
GAYRAUD CORINNE | F. | V1 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 455 | 5 Km | ||||
GEISSERT LUCAS | H. | SE | 358 | 5 Km | |||||
GENOUX ALIZE | F. | ES | Montpellier start running | 340 | 5 Km | ||||
GERKENS ROBERT | H. | V3 | 37 | 12 Km | |||||
GERSPACHER YVES | H. | V2 | MAT CM | 139 | 12 Km | ||||
GIBERT SALOME | F. | ES | 428 | 5 Km | |||||
GILBERTO ELSA | F. | V2 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 479 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
GIMENEZ SEVERINE | F. | V1 | 209 | 12 Km | |||||
GINESTY FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | 457 | 5 Km | |||||
GIRARD MIMOUNA | F. | V3 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 116 | 12 Km | ||||
GLERANT JUSTINE | F. | SE | Team conseil plus | 368 | 5 Km | ||||
GOHORRY MAGALI | F. | V1 | 91 | 12 Km | |||||
GOURMELEN ANDREA | F. | SE | 347 | 5 Km | |||||
GOURON MARTIN | H. | CA | Courir A Lyon | 212 | 12 Km | ||||
GOURON MICHEL | H. | V2 | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 211 | 12 Km | ||||
GRANGER MARLENE | F. | V1 | PSLT | 152 | 12 Km | ||||
GUILLET CELINE | F. | V1 | 465 | 5 Km | |||||
GUIRARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | espoir sla | 132 | 12 Km | ||||
GUSTIN LUCIE | F. | SE | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 93 | 12 Km | ||||
HAUTENNE VINCENT | H. | SE | 399 | 5 Km | |||||
HAZARD GREGORY | H. | V1 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 92 | 12 Km | ||||
HELEN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 414 | 5 Km | ||||
HERBINAUX NATHALIE | F. | V2 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 454 | 5 Km | ||||
HERNANDEZ SONIA | F. | SE | 369 | 5 Km | |||||
HOFFLIN ROMANE | F. | SE | 357 | 5 Km | |||||
HOUOT FRANCK | H. | SE | 101 | 12 Km | |||||
HUARD PATRICK | H. | V2 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 144 | 12 Km | ||||
IDRISSI OUIAM | F. | ES | 470 | 5 Km | |||||
IDRISSI SOMAYA | F. | SE | 396 | 5 Km | |||||
IMART STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 54 | 12 Km | |||||
INGELAERE NICOLAS | H. | ES | Team castelnau cycles | 412 | 5 Km | ||||
JALLOT GAEL | H. | V1 | 34830 | 24 | 12 Km | ||||
JAMAY FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 66 | 12 Km | |||||
JAMAY SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 480 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | |||||
JAMET JEAN MARIE | H. | V3 | Lansargues | 177 | 12 Km | ||||
JOSEPH MICKAEL | H. | SE | Castries Running Club | 42 | 12 Km | ||||
JOURDAIN PIERRE | H. | V2 | 52 | 12 Km | |||||
KACHOU HIND | F. | MI | 413 | 5 Km | |||||
KACHOU ALI | H. | V2 | 87 | 12 Km | |||||
KIEFFER MARIE | F. | V3 | CASTELNAU LE LEZ marche nordique | 481 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
LABEYRIE MARIE PIERRE | F. | SE | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 111 | 12 Km | ||||
LABINA JENNY | F. | V1 | BCAM | 30 | 12 Km | ||||
LAJARA KARINE | F. | V1 | St Gély Athlétisme | 355 | 5 Km | ||||
LAMADJI RODRIGUE | H. | V1 | Courir à Juvignac | 434 | 5 Km | ||||
LANDRIEU PIERRE | H. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 43 | 12 Km | ||||
LANDRIN LAETITIA | F. | SE | 439 | 5 Km | |||||
LANG PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 64 | 12 Km | |||||
LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT | H. | V5 | 446 | 5 Km | |||||
LARROQUE FRANCOISE | F. | V1 | 69 | 12 Km | |||||
LARROQUE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 424 | 5 Km | |||||
LAUNAY EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | Prades le lez | 183 | 12 Km | ||||
LAUVERGNE SOPHIE | F. | SE | 452 | 5 Km | |||||
LAUVERGNE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 9 | 12 Km | |||||
LE GOFF ROMAIN | H. | SE | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 107 | 12 Km | ||||
LE GRIX TITOUAN | H. | CA | MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME | 426 | 5 Km | ||||
LE GRIX FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 67 | 12 Km | ||||
LE STUM ROBERT | H. | V2 | 361 | 5 Km | |||||
LE TENDRE LAURENT | H. | V2 | Run in Crès | 133 | 12 Km | ||||
LEDUN SIMON | H. | SE | ESPOIR SLA | 59 | 12 Km | ||||
LEDUN MAXIME | H. | SE | ESPOIR SLA | 61 | 12 Km | ||||
LEDUN GREGOIRE | H. | ES | ESPOIR SLA | 60 | 12 Km | ||||
LEMOINE JENNIFER | F. | SE | espoir sla / LBC | 103 | 12 Km | ||||
LETESSIER ANDRE | H. | V3 | 346 | 5 Km | |||||
LEVASSEUR ANNE | F. | V1 | levasseur | 463 | 5 Km | ||||
LEVI FABIEN | H. | SE | 343 | 5 Km | |||||
LEY ANTOINE | H. | SE | TEAM LA GROSSE CUISSE | 169 | 12 Km | ||||
LHOMME ELSA | F. | JU | Run in Crès | 388 | 5 Km | ||||
LIAUTARD MYLENE | F. | V1 | 362 | 5 Km | |||||
LIAUTARD HAAG CATHY | F. | V1 | 370 | 5 Km | |||||
LIMA MANUELA | F. | SE | CRC Castries Running Club | 29 | 12 Km | ||||
LOOCK ADRIEN | H. | SE | 203 | 12 Km | |||||
LOPEZ PAUL | H. | V2 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 106 | 12 Km | ||||
LUCHEZ PAULINE | F. | SE | 435 | 5 Km | |||||
LURMEAU SYLVAIN | H. | SE | PEROLS FOOTING | 41 | 12 Km | ||||
MACE CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | CASTELNAU LE LEZ marche nordique | 477 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
MACIEJEWSKI VANESSA | F. | V1 | 395 | 5 Km | |||||
MALET LAURENT | H. | V1 | 23 | 12 Km | |||||
MAMIER PIERRE | H. | V4 | Frontignan Diabète | 473 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
MANE AUDRIC | H. | SE | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME | 181 | 12 Km | ||||
MARLIN CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 79 | 12 Km | |||||
MARTIN SOLANGE | F. | V1 | 365 | 5 Km | |||||
MARTIN PIERRE | H. | V2 | 141 | 12 Km | |||||
MARTINEZ CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 187 | 12 Km | ||||
MARTINEZ BASTIEN | H. | SE | 154 | 12 Km | |||||
MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 186 | 12 Km | ||||
MARTYN EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 46 | 12 Km | |||||
MASSONE ERIC | H. | V2 | 200 | 12 Km | |||||
MASSONE QUENTIN | H. | SE | 201 | 12 Km | |||||
MASSY KATYA | F. | V1 | 75 | 12 Km | |||||
MATHAT ARNAUD | H. | SE | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 205 | 12 Km | ||||
MAUGER LISA | F. | SE | 118 | 12 Km | |||||
MAZARS RENE | H. | V2 | RUNNING TRANKILLOU | 123 | 12 Km | ||||
MENIGOZ WILLIAM | H. | V2 | 135 | 12 Km | |||||
MESSINES THIERRY | H. | V2 | 27 | 12 Km | |||||
MEYA ARNAUD | H. | SE | Ch'roots | 448 | 5 Km | ||||
MEYNADIER CYRILL | H. | V1 | OPALIA | 58 | 12 Km | ||||
MICHAUX JEANNE | F. | SE | 40 | 12 Km | |||||
MICHELLAND MICHEL | H. | V3 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 407 | 5 Km | ||||
MICHON ANNE-LAURE | F. | V1 | les grezelles des foulées | 95 | 12 Km | ||||
MILHES BASTIEN | H. | SE | ESPOIRSLA | 380 | 5 Km | ||||
MIRANDA JOAQUIM | H. | V1 | 131 | 12 Km | |||||
MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | Trail City Run Montpellier | 464 | 5 Km | ||||
MOREL CECILE | F. | V1 | VENDARGUES ATHLÉTISME | 213 | 12 Km | ||||
MOULET VINCENT | H. | ES | 161 | 12 Km | |||||
MOULIN FREDERIC | H. | V1 | UCF42 | 71 | 12 Km | ||||
MOULY CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | 404 | 5 Km | |||||
MOURON JULIEN | H. | V1 | 63 | 12 Km | |||||
NADAL CORINNE | F. | V2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 70 | 12 Km | ||||
NAEGEL LAURA | F. | SE | 398 | 5 Km | |||||
NAGY CLEMENT | H. | SE | Medecine Montpellier | 173 | 12 Km | ||||
NAVES MATHILDE | F. | ES | Trail City Run Montpellier | 28 | 12 Km | ||||
NGUYEN HUYEN VANESSA | F. | SE | ST GELY ATHLETISME | 115 | 12 Km | ||||
NICHLI JACQUES | H. | V4 | JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 | 339 | 5 Km | ||||
NICOLAS ROBERT | H. | V3 | Marche Nordique Castelnau-le-Lez | 475 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
NIKITINE RONAN | H. | SE | 214 | 12 Km | |||||
NOUGARET LILOU | F. | MI | 390 | 5 Km | |||||
NOUGARET NAIS | F. | CA | 389 | 5 Km | |||||
NOUGARET SOPHIE | F. | V1 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 393 | 5 Km | ||||
NOUGUIER FLORENCE | F. | V2 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 474 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
NUNEZ JEAN JACQUES | H. | SE | 114 | 12 Km | |||||
OLIVE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 384 | 5 Km | |||||
OLIVIER LAURA | F. | SE | 447 | 5 Km | |||||
ORTIGOSA JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | 155 | 12 Km | |||||
ORTIGOSA HELENE | F. | V3 | 367 | 5 Km | |||||
OUTREBON PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 444 | 5 Km | |||||
PALMACCIO CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 440 | 5 Km | |||||
PARRINI DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 112 | 12 Km | |||||
PASQUETTO DORIAN | H. | ES | 109 | 12 Km | |||||
PELAT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V4 | LUNEL ATHLETISME | 377 | 5 Km | ||||
PERDRIEL JEAN YVES | H. | V1 | PEROLS FOOTING | 50 | 12 Km | ||||
PERRET CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | RUNNING TRANKILLOU | 122 | 12 Km | ||||
PETIT JEAN PIERRE | H. | SE | RUN IN CRES | 150 | 12 Km | ||||
PETREMAND MATTHIEU | H. | SE | Team Raidlight | 7 | 12 Km | ||||
PHILIPPE LIONEL | H. | V1 | 190 | 12 Km | |||||
PICARD NOELLIE | F. | SE | SAINT GELY DU FESC ATHLETISME | 198 | 12 Km | ||||
PLA GERARD | H. | V3 | NL | 157 | 12 Km | ||||
PLANCHOT WILFRID | H. | V1 | 197 | 12 Km | |||||
PLANEIX PIERRE LOUIS | H. | V1 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 379 | 5 Km | ||||
PLASSIARD LAURENCE | F. | V1 | GPSL ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 86 | 12 Km | ||||
POCHET PATRICIA | F. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 62 | 12 Km | ||||
PORTELA ROSA VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 4 | 12 Km | |||||
POURCELLE CLAIRE | F. | V1 | 1 | 12 Km | |||||
PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | V4 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 125 | 12 Km | ||||
RAMI CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 156 | 12 Km | |||||
RAMIREZ DAMIEN | H. | CA | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 432 | 5 Km | ||||
RAPY JEAN PAUL | H. | V2 | 345 | 5 Km | |||||
RATIGNIER AMELIE | F. | ES | SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE | 411 | 5 Km | ||||
RAVE ALAIN | H. | V2 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 483 | 5 Km | ||||
RAVEAU RUDY | H. | SE | ANGELOTTI PROMOTION | 459 | 5 Km | ||||
RENAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 3 | 12 Km | ||||
RENOU STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 128 | 12 Km | |||||
RENOU CECILE | F. | V1 | 129 | 12 Km | |||||
RENOU LILIAN | H. | CA | 142 | 12 Km | |||||
REYNARD VINCENT | H. | V1 | 14 | 12 Km | |||||
REYNAUD VINCENT | H. | V1 | NL | 184 | 12 Km | ||||
RIBES CLEMENCE | F. | SE | 436 | 5 Km | |||||
RIBET THIERRY | H. | ES | 385 | 5 Km | |||||
RIEFFEL ELEONORE | F. | SE | 15 | 12 Km | |||||
RIGAUD BENOIT | H. | V1 | RUNNING TRANKILLOU | 120 | 12 Km | ||||
RIGAUD BASTIEN | H. | CA | RUNNING TRANKILLOU | 121 | 12 Km | ||||
ROBERT VALENTIN | H. | SE | 397 | 5 Km | |||||
ROCH BRUNO | H. | V2 | 168 | 12 Km | |||||
ROIRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | 341 | 5 Km | |||||
ROSART MATHIAS | H. | V1 | 45 | 12 Km | |||||
ROUSSEL EGLANTINE | F. | CA | FABREGUES ATHLETISME | 371 | 5 Km | ||||
RUIZ MAGALI | F. | SE | 2 | 12 Km | |||||
SALIERES ERIC | H. | V2 | nstaff | 130 | 12 Km | ||||
SALTET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 53 | 12 Km | |||||
SALVAN PAULINE | F. | SE | OPALIA | 78 | 12 Km | ||||
SAURET BERNARD | H. | V2 | 206 | 12 Km | |||||
SEGOND LAURE | F. | V1 | 430 | 5 Km | |||||
SEILLIEBERT MATHILDE | F. | CA | MAGPRESSE JACOU | 85 | 12 Km | ||||
SERRES CEDRIC | H. | V1 | MCT | 104 | 12 Km | ||||
SORIAC TEDDY | H. | CA | Espoir SLA | 83 | 12 Km | ||||
SOUDAIS CLAUDINE | F. | V3 | 401 | 5 Km | |||||
SULTAN ARIANE | F. | V1 | 81 | 12 Km | |||||
TETAZ NATHALIE | F. | V2 | RUNNING TRANKILLOU | 124 | 12 Km | ||||
THERESE HANH | F. | V1 | 22 | 12 Km | |||||
THEROND JEROME | H. | V1 | 51 | 12 Km | |||||
THIENOT STEPHANE | H. | V3 | 185 | 12 Km | |||||
THOMAS MATHIAS | H. | CA | 391 | 5 Km | |||||
THOMASO MURIEL | F. | V2 | 193 | 12 Km | |||||
THOMASO CHLOE | F. | SE | 194 | 12 Km | |||||
THOMASO PIERRE | H. | V2 | 192 | 12 Km | |||||
THURON GENEVIEVE | F. | V3 | Zero | 472 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME | 159 | 12 Km | ||||
TOUPET JEAN | H. | V3 | 98 | 12 Km | |||||
TOURENNE GERARD | H. | V3 | Palais des sports Castelnau le Lez | 478 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
TRICOIRE CYRILLE | H. | V2 | 10 | 12 Km | |||||
TROIZIER DELPHINE | F. | SE | 423 | 5 Km | |||||
TROIZIER JENNIFER | F. | SE | 422 | 5 Km | |||||
TROTIGNON JUSTINE | F. | SE | 34920 | 460 | 5 Km | ||||
TWAMBA SAIBA MVANO | H. | SE | 243_to_34 | 170 | 12 Km | ||||
VALANCOGNE FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 47 | 12 Km | |||||
VALERA LIONEL | H. | V1 | MARC | 34 | 12 Km | ||||
VANHEULE BENEDICTE | F. | V1 | RUN IN CRES | 113 | 12 Km | ||||
VARENNE ELIA | F. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 32 | 12 Km | ||||
VERNHET AURELIE | F. | SE | 366 | 5 Km | |||||
VERRIER DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 151 | 12 Km | |||||
VEZIES MONIQUE | F. | V2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 77 | 12 Km | ||||
VIALLARD LUCIE | F. | SE | 429 | 5 Km | |||||
VINAY WILLIAM | H. | SE | 134 | 12 Km | |||||
VOLTA MARC | H. | V2 | 110 | 12 Km | |||||
WACHEUX ERIC | H. | V2 | Foulées Montpellier | 199 | 12 Km | ||||
WAGNON SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | 12 | 12 Km | |||||
WILFRID AZAUBERT | H. | V1 | Service des Sports Castelnau le lez | 143 | 12 Km | ||||
WOJCIESZAK MARIE ANGE | F. | V4 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 482 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
XATART QUENTIN | H. | SE | 402 | 5 Km | |||||
ZANELLA CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 437 | 5 Km | |||||
ZERABIB HAMZA | H. | SE | 11 | 12 Km | |||||
ZURITA STEPHAN | H. | V1 | RUNNING TRAIL PIC ST LOUP | 97 | 12 Km | ||||
ZURITA CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | SAINT GELY ATHLETISME | 96 | 12 Km |