Inscription sur l'épreuve La Cettoise

Liste des participants engagés

Etat Nom/Prénom Sexe Cat. Club/Team Paiement Certificat Auto. Parentale Dossard Parcours
success ADAM PIERREYVES H. M3 marathon cetois 29 10 Km
success ADUAYOM GREGORY H. SE 5 10 Km
success ALLANIC JULIE F. SE 195 10 Km
success ALLEGRE THIERRY H. M2 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 194 10 Km
success ALLIN PATRICK H. M3 SL Athletisme club Cournon Auvergne 51 10 Km
success ALMEIDA ARTHUR H. M1 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 450 5 Km
success ALMEIDA ARTHUR H. M1 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 216 10 Km
success ALONZO ANDRE H. M2 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 136 10 Km
success ANDRIGHETTO PASCAL H. M1 35 10 Km
success ARTACHO JEAN H. M1 150 10 Km
success ASDIH MARWAN H. SE 415 5 Km
success ATOUMANI MARIAMA F. SE 403 5 Km
success AUBRY KARINE F. M1 162 10 Km
success AUGER VICTOR H. SE Team conseil plus 434 5 Km
success AUSSEDAT MATHILDE F. M1 80 10 Km
success AUSSEL RENE H. M3 451 5 Km
success AZEMAT JEAN MARC H. M2 202 10 Km
success BALAGUER MAURICE H. M2 198 10 Km
success BARBIERO LOUIS H. M4 asptt sete 249 10 Km
success BARCOUZAREAU STEPHANE H. M1 191 10 Km
success BARCOUZAREAU CARINE F. M1 190 10 Km
success BASTIDE DIEGO H. SE Montpellier start running 168 10 Km
success BAYARRI MARION F. SE 52 10 Km
success BECUE FREDERICK H. M1 118 10 Km
success BECUE MANON F. MI 430 5 Km
success BEDIOUNE LAHOUARIA F. M2 AC2A 227 10 Km
success BEDOS LILIANE F. M2 445 5 Km
success BELLOT CHARLOTTE F. SE 104 10 Km
success BELOT GUILLAUME H. M1 209 10 Km
success BENARD BENJAMIN H. SE 13 10 Km
success BENDERITTER THOMAS H. SE aatac 26 10 Km
success BENEDITO JOSEPH H. M2 234 10 Km
success BENZEMOUR BOUDBA H. M2 232 10 Km
success BERENGUER LULU H. M2 USSA Sète Athletisme 110 10 Km
success BERMEO ANDRES H. SE ACM (montpellier) 167 10 Km
success BERMUDE ADRIEN H. SE 178 10 Km
success BEYRAND MATHIEU H. SE 114 10 Km
success BISCAYE PHILIPPE H. M2 BCAM 83 10 Km
success BLANCO DAVID H. SE 140 10 Km
success BLANQUET YVES H. M1 231 10 Km
success BLONDEL HERMANT ACHILLE H. SE USSA Sète Athletisme 112 10 Km
success BOISSAT ETIENNE H. SE BCAM 203 10 Km
success BOLIS MAXIME H. SE 48 10 Km
success BONZOMS ANTHAN H. MI MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 447 5 Km
success BONZOMS ARTHUR H. MI MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 447 5 Km
success BORDES NATHANAEL H. M1 CA ST GIRONS 157 10 Km
success BORIE PASCAL H. SE Les Bisons 160 10 Km
success BOSC ANNE F. M2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 93 10 Km
success BOSC DAVID H. M1 NON LICENCIE 94 10 Km
success BOUCHER CLEMENT H. ES GMT LA GRANDE MOTTE 138 10 Km
success BOUKSSESSA RACHID H. SE Teamcanisport66 172 10 Km
success BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN H. M3 444 5 Km
success BOUSSER MELANIE F. SE 88 10 Km
success BRAUD JULIEN H. M1 159 10 Km
success BRUN MICKAEL H. SE 423 5 Km
success CABROL THIERRY H. M2 213 10 Km
success CADIOU MEGANE F. SE 31 10 Km
success CADIOU JEAN FRANCOIS H. M2 33 10 Km
success CAILLAT MIOUSSE GAELLE F. SE 421 5 Km
success CAIZERGUES JANINE F. M5 121 10 Km
success CARAVANO ADRIEN H. CA 225 10 Km
success CARLES CLAUDE H. M4 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 146 10 Km
success CARRAZE JEAN NICOLAS H. SE 86 10 Km
success CASANOVA GENEVIEVE F. M2 védas endurance 245 10 Km
success CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE H. SE 192 10 Km
success CASSAR EMILIE F. SE MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 193 10 Km
success CAUSSE YANN H. SE 32 10 Km
success CAUVI NATHALIE F. M1 218 10 Km
success CAVALLIE DELPHINE F. M1 Cavallie 120 10 Km
success CAYLA BERTRAND H. SE 11 10 Km
success CELLIER MARVIN H. ES MAM Montpellier 165 10 Km
success CHANTEREAU PHILIPPE H. M2 71 10 Km
success CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF H. M3 Marathon setois 82 10 Km
success CHEVALIER ROMAIN H. SE Rtn 30 139 10 Km
success CLARET ERIC H. M2 103 10 Km
success COLOMB PHILIPPE H. M2 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 145 10 Km
success COMBES DOMINIQUE F. M3 BCAM BEZIERS 113 10 Km
success CORDEROT MARIE LINE F. M2 200 10 Km
success COROIR GIL H. M2 MONTAGNAC 6 10 Km
success COSTE FRANCOISE F. M3 206 10 Km
success COTRET ARNAUD H. M2 122 10 Km
success COUDERC EMILIE F. SE VANVES 50 10 Km
success COUGE JOHAN H. SE 452 5 Km
success COURNEDE NATHALIE F. M1 238 10 Km
success COUTTON SOPHIE F. SE 14 10 Km
success COUVE MATHIEU H. SE S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 151 10 Km
success CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS H. M1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 142 10 Km
success DACHEVILLE DIMITRI H. M1 BCAM BEZIERS 130 10 Km
success DAMON CAROLE F. M1 SANOFI 431 5 Km
success DANILLON MATHIAS H. SE 116 10 Km
success DARD VANESSA F. SE 401 5 Km
success DAUGERON YVAN H. M3 BESSAN RUNNIG 96 10 Km
success DAURON EMELINE F. SE 66 10 Km
success DAUTEL PHILIPPE H. M2 101 10 Km
success DENIAUD ISABELLE F. M2 49 10 Km
success DENIMAL STEPHANIE F. M1 417 5 Km
success DEVICTOR GILLES H. M1 204 10 Km
success DEVICTOR COLIN H. SE 34110 405 5 Km
success DI SCHINO VINCENT H. SE 77 10 Km
success DIGUET CHRISTELE F. M1 40 10 Km
success DIGUET DANIEL H. M2 39 10 Km
success DIJOLS HERVE H. M3 Touroulis Onet le chateau 74 10 Km
success DIJOLS HUGUES H. SE Amicale Hérault 129 10 Km
success DIJOLS HUGUETTE F. M3 Touroulis Onet le chateau 440 5 Km
success DOLCI DAVID H. SE 184 10 Km
success DOULAT AISSA H. M1 US SETE ATHLETISME 54 10 Km
success DUBAN OLIVIER H. M2 454 5 Km
success DUBAN AMELIE F. JU 453 5 Km
success DUBREUIL EMMA F. CA NON LICENCIEE 427 5 Km
success DUCLOS CAROLE F. M1 414 5 Km
success DUFOUR LAURENT H. SE 95 10 Km
success DULLIEUX ANNE SOPHIE F. SE 424 5 Km
success DULLIEUX QUENTIN H. CA 425 5 Km
success DUPUY DOMINIQUE H. M3 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 46 10 Km
success EL HADAFE ADIL H. M1 Rtn30 217 10 Km
success ENNAJI JILALI H. M1 CA PEZENAS 156 10 Km
success ESTOURNET CHLOE F. SE 69 10 Km
success EYMONET VIRGINIE F. SE 406 5 Km
success FALCOMER DAMIEN H. SE 119 10 Km
success FASSONI CLEMENT H. SE 47 10 Km
success FAULI MOLAS CLARA F. SE BCTEAM 97 10 Km
success FIORI CORINNE F. M2 455 5 Km
success FISHER WHITNEY F. SE 407 5 Km
success FOURNOL TTOMAS H. M1 FOURNOL 111 10 Km
success FOURNOL AITOR H. CA FOURNOL 428 5 Km
success FRANGEUL MARIE LINE F. M1 BCAM BEZIERS 155 10 Km
success FROISSART ALEXANDRE H. SE 187 10 Km
success FROMENT CATHERINE F. M1 84 10 Km
success FUZIER OLIVIER H. M2 LODEVE MARATHON 67 10 Km
success GAILLARD AURELIE F. SE 85 10 Km
success GALDRAT SEBASTIEN H. SE 58 10 Km
success GALLEGO BENOIT H. SE 59 10 Km
success GANGLOFF ROSARIO F. M2 BCAM BEZIERS 100 10 Km
success GARCIA RICHARD H. M2 92 10 Km
success GARCIA FARIDA F. M1 20 10 Km
success GARCIN CAROLINE F. SE 173 10 Km
success GARRO ELISE F. JU BCAM BEZIERS 149 10 Km
success GASQUE VERONIQUE F. M1 133 10 Km
success GASQUE LEDRIC H. M1 134 10 Km
success GASQUE UGO H. CA 135 10 Km
success GENTHON JONATHAN H. SE ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING 43 10 Km
success GIRARDIN SANDRINE F. SE ASSP VERGEZE 68 10 Km
success GLERANT JUSTINE F. SE Team conseil plus 435 5 Km
success GODIN SOPHIE F. M1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 422 5 Km
success GOMES JEAN CLAUDE H. M2 MGCV 411 5 Km
success GORBAN IRENE F. SE KM42.195 MARSEILLE 226 10 Km
success GOTRA JEAN CHARLES H. M1 USSA 438 5 Km
success GOTRA JEAN CHARLES H. M1 USSA 201 10 Km
success GOUDARD GREGORY H. SE US SETE ATHLETISME 208 10 Km
success GOUDARD GREGORY H. SE US SETE ATHLETISME 441 5 Km
success GRENOUILLET MARTIAL H. SE CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 79 10 Km
success GUERIN CAMILLE F. SE 235 10 Km
success GUETIERE DOMINIQUE PASCAL H. M4 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 433 5 Km
success GUILLERRE EMMANUEL H. M1 241 10 Km
success GUILLOU BENOIT H. M1 36 10 Km
success GUIST'HAU LAURE F. SE 153 10 Km
success HACHEMI MOHAMED H. SE US SETE ATHLETISME / i-Run 126 10 Km
success HAON GENEVIEVE F. SE Team Girly 61 10 Km
success HEIN CLAIRE F. M1 81 10 Km
success HEMON YANNICK H. M2 244 10 Km
success HENROTTE CLAUDE H. M1 Seteescapade 419 5 Km
success HIGONNET NICOLE F. M2 ALSG Athlétisme 179 10 Km
success HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL H. M3 228 10 Km
success JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE H. M1 fouladous balaruc les bains 15 10 Km
success JEAN NATHALIE F. M1 Team Girly 163 10 Km
success LACANAUD LAURENT H. SE 442 5 Km
success LACANAUD LAURENT H. SE 241 10 Km
success LACROIX FREDERIC H. M2 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 182 10 Km
success LADNER YOANN H. SE 189 10 Km
success LAGET PATRICK H. M2 LEZITRAIL 34 183 10 Km
success LAHSSINI HASSAN H. M1 ATAC 125 10 Km
success LAJOUMARD FLORIAN H. SE BCAM 148 10 Km
success LAUTRU GERALDINE F. M2 BCAM BEZIERS 418 5 Km
success LAVAL CORENTIN H. SE 123 10 Km
success LE CORNU DOMINIQUE H. M3 COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE 170 10 Km
success LEBEAU BAPTISTE H. SE 4 10 Km
success LEBRETON FABIEN H. M1 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 64 10 Km
success LEDUC ARNAUD H. M1 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC - VILLEVEYRAC 141 10 Km
success LEFEBVRE WILFRID H. SE 45 10 Km
success LEROY NATHALIE F. M2 Leroy 158 10 Km
success LEVACHER VIVIEN H. JU SETE THAU TRIATHLON 409 5 Km
success LIDA ROBERT H. M3 Athletic Club Montpellier 107 10 Km
success LLANOS ROBERT H. M2 222 10 Km
success LLANOS HELIA F. SE 221 10 Km
success LOILLEUX MELANIE F. M1 164 10 Km
success LOUCHE ROBERT H. M2 212 10 Km
success MAHUL ANTOINE H. M1 197 10 Km
success MAHUL ALEXANDRE H. JU TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 196 10 Km
success MAMIER PIERRE H. M4 Frontignan Diabète 432 5 Km
success MANGIARACINA CHARLES H. M3 MGCV 410 5 Km
success MANZANARES FABIEN H. M2 ACVS 147 10 Km
success MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN H. SE Xtrem 34 91 10 Km
success MARIVAL JEAN FRANCOIS H. M3 426 5 Km
success MARQUEZ CARNAC AMADAHY H. BE 1700 m Benjamins (année 2006 à 2007)
success MARTIN GUILLAUME H. SE Marathon setois 448 5 Km
success MARTINELLI OLIVIER H. M2 243 10 Km
success MARTINS PONTES GEOFFREY H. SE ASSP VERGEZE 41 10 Km
success MARTY LAURENT H. SE VEDAS ENDURANCE 171 10 Km
success MARTY PATRICK H. M3 NL 16 10 Km
success MARTYN TESSA F. M2 89 10 Km
success MARTYN HAYES IMOGEN F. CA 416 5 Km
success MASSE LYDIA F. M2 63 10 Km
success MASSIF CATHERINE F. M2 athletic trois tours 132 10 Km
success MASSIF CHRISTOPHE H. M2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 131 10 Km
success MASSOT FABRICE H. SE 105 10 Km
success MATHON VERONIQUE F. M3 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 181 10 Km
success MATTEI JOELLE F. M2 56 10 Km
success MAZEL MARION F. SE 199 10 Km
success MCBURNIE JOHN H. M1 154 10 Km
success MDOIR ALI H. M3 ali mdoir 174 10 Km
success MEGAN DAUGHERTY F. SE 404 5 Km
success MEMMI JASMINE F. SE 109 10 Km
success MENDEZ YOANN H. SE 219 10 Km
success MENGES REMY H. M1 USSA SETE 27 10 Km
success MERLE CELIA F. ES ASPTT CLERMONT FD 215 10 Km
success MIRABELLA GAEL H. SE 76 10 Km
success MOIA MARIE DANIELLA F. M1 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 34 446 5 Km
success MONTELS CYRIL H. M1 402 5 Km
success MORENO ROMAIN H. SE 175 10 Km
success MORFOISSE JEAN JACQUES H. M2 23 10 Km
success MORFOISSE VALERIE F. M2 21 10 Km
success MORFOISSE LISA F. SE 24 10 Km
success MORFOISSE THEO H. SE 22 10 Km
success MORGAN KEEL F. SE 18 10 Km
success MORICHELLI THOMAS H. SE athle pezenas 34 115 10 Km
success MORISSET KEVIN H. SE BCAM BEZIERS 102 10 Km
success MOUREY CAROLE F. M1 44 10 Km
success NADOLNY KEVIN H. SE 8 10 Km
success NADOLNY NADIA F. M3 9 10 Km
success NELIZET ISABELLE F. M1 207 10 Km
success NOVE JOSSERAND QUENTIN H. SE 229 10 Km
success OLLIVIER LAMARQUE JACQUELINE F. M2 Famille BOL 2 10 Km
success OLLIVIER LAMARQUE FANNY F. SE Famille BOL 3 10 Km
success PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE H. M3 78 10 Km
success PAPA MARIE F. JU 436 5 Km
success PAPA BENJAMIN H. MI 437 5 Km
success PELHATE CEDRIC H. M1 Trail City Run Montpellier 30 10 Km
success PEREZ LUCAS H. SE 57 10 Km
success PERRIN REMI H. SE BCAM BEZIERS 127 10 Km
success PHILIPPE CATHERINE F. M1 SeteEscapade 38 10 Km
success PIERNAS MICHEL H. M4 98 10 Km
success PLOYE VALENTINE F. ES LPFA Team 72 10 Km
success PONS JEAN FRANCOIS H. M3 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani 211 10 Km
success PONS ISABELLE F. M3 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / AFC Umani 210 10 Km
success PORTAL ROMAN H. SE Les Bisons 28 10 Km
success POTTIER XAVIER H. SE ASPL 223 10 Km
success POUMEROL FABRICE H. M1 Bcam 37 10 Km
success PRIORE CEDRIC H. SE 230 10 Km
success PUYDEBOIS ANTOINE H. BE CA SAINT GIRONS 1700 m Benjamins (année 2006 à 2007)
success QUENTIN GUILLAUME H. SE 117 10 Km
success RABIER MYRIAM F. M2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 176 10 Km
success RAMBAUD JORIS H. SE 237 10 Km
success RAYNAL VERONIQUE F. M2 19 10 Km
success RICARD HNIA F. M2 Marathon setois 413 5 Km
success RIDAO MATHIEU H. SE 186 10 Km
success RIONDET ALEXANDRE H. SE 420 5 Km
success RIVET PASCAL H. M2 Un bol d’air gignacois /les Anges de Romane 443 5 Km
success ROSELL AUDOUY NATHALIE F. M1 UPA 66 144 10 Km
success ROULET ROMAIN H. SE 137 10 Km
success ROUTIER PHILIPPE H. M2 242 10 Km
success ROUTIER THOMAS H. SE 240 10 Km
success RUCINSKI RUDY H. SE 185 10 Km
success RUDLOFF SOPHIE F. SE 10 10 Km
success SAINT ETIENNE LILLY F. CA Saint-Etienne 429 5 Km
success SAINT ETIENNE JEROME H. M2 Saint Etienne 166 10 Km
success SALMON LOUIS DAVID H. SE 108 10 Km
success SANCHEZ LAURENT H. M1 Upper Play 90 10 Km
success SANCHEZ THIERRY H. M2 TEAM UPPER PLAY ST GELY 34 10 Km
success SARIVIERE WILLIAM H. SE 73 10 Km
success SARRAIL LISA F. SE 53 10 Km
success SEGALA CAROLINE F. SE S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 152 10 Km
success SENIA CELINE F. SE BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 65 10 Km
success SENIA FLORENT H. JU ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 70 10 Km
success SERRES FREDERIC H. M2 1 10 Km
success SIARDET JEROME H. SE 7 10 Km
success SIMONET STEPHANIE F. M1 RAC 128 10 Km
success SIRODOT FABIEN H. M1 224 10 Km
success SNOCHOWSKI MARIE F. SE 42 10 Km
success SOULIE ROMAIN H. M1 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 220 10 Km
success SUMMERS ANDREW H. M4 25 10 Km
success TAFER AHLEM F. M3 ATHLE RUNNING 439 5 Km
success TAILHADES CATHY F. M2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 449 5 Km
success TALAGRAND DIDIER H. M3 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 106 10 Km
success TAN VALERIE F. M2 205 10 Km
success TANGUY MARINE F. SE US SETE ATHLETISME 408 5 Km
success TAURAND HUGO H. ES mamm 239 10 Km
success TOMAS OLIVIER H. M1 CA SAINT GIRONS 169 10 Km
success TORAL OLIVIER H. M1 TAM MONTADY 60 10 Km
success TORDEUR ERIC H. M2 236 10 Km
success TORDEUR JULIEN H. SE 124 10 Km
success TOURNIER GILLES H. M2 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 87 10 Km
success TRIPODI ANNEGRET F. SE 412 5 Km
success TURI MARCO H. SE AIX ATHLE/MarathoniacK 161 10 Km
success VAILHE VICTORIEN H. SE BCAM BEZIERS 177 10 Km
success VAJSMAN LAURENT H. M3 17 10 Km
success VALAT ADRIEN H. JU Courir pour Juliette 55 10 Km
success VEDEL CHARLOTTE F. SE 188 10 Km
success VIDAL DOMINIQUE H. M3 LES RECYCLES 99 10 Km
success VILLERMAUX MICHEL H. M2 Entente Chalon Athlétisme 12 10 Km
success VOYER AURELIA F. SE Montpellier start running 62 10 Km
success WALFARD NATHALIE F. M1 Courir en solidaire 180 10 Km
success WATERLOT MATHIEU H. M1 ACSA 233 10 Km
success ZENI GUIDO ANTOINE H. SE Athletic Club Montpellier 143 10 Km