Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AARAB SAID | H. | SE | 11 | 11 km | ||||
ACHOURI NERMIN | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
AIT MENDIL SOFIA | F. | PO | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
AIT MENDIL ADAM | H. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
AIT MOUJANE ADAM | H. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
AIT MOUJANE YAAKOUB | H. | BB | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
AIT MOUJANE SARA | F. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
ALAOUI HIND | F. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
AMAR LOUKMANE | H. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
AMAR ABDEMOULA | H. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
AMAR CHAHID | H. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
AMAR BASMALA | F. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
ARBANI REDA | H. | ES | Tinejdad | 25 | 11 km | |||
ARBANI IDRISS | H. | V2 | Tinejdad | 2 | 11 km | |||
BAKARI OWAYS | H. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
BAKARI SALSABINE | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
BAMMOU ABDELMAJID | H. | SE | Tinejdad | 26 | 11 km | |||
BELAFKIH TARIK | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
BEN MOULA AYOUB | H. | CA | Mouloudia Errachidia athlétisme | 19 | 11 km | |||
BERKOCH ANIR | H. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
BOUABID ADAM | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
BOUABID CHAIMAE | F. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
BOUABID ANASS | H. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
BOUALLAOUI WISSAL | F. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
BOUAZAOUI SOUMAYA | F. | SE | ktaa El ouad Tinejdad | 24 | 11 km | |||
BOUCHTI SOUFIANE | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
BOUCHTI AFNANE | F. | BE | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
BOUDINA SALAH | H. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
BOULAHIA YOUSRA | F. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
BOULMANE ABDELLAH | H. | V1 | 9 | 11 km | ||||
BOUYAHHYAOUI INES | F. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
BOUYAHYAOUI YOUSSEF | H. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
BOUYAHYAOUI YANIS | H. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
CHAKIRI YASSINE | H. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
DADA BASSMA | F. | BB | Association lumière et avenir Montpellier | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | ||||
DADA ISMAIL | H. | EA | Association lumière et avenir Montpellier | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | ||||
DADA ANIS | H. | EA | ASSO LUMIERE ET AVENIR MONTPELLIER | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | ||||
DADA IMRANE | H. | BB | ASSO LUMIERE ET AVENIR MONTPELLIER | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | ||||
DADA ROMAISSAE | F. | PO | Association lumière et avenir Montpellier | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | ||||
DADA SANAE | H. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
DOUINI IBRAHIM | H. | SE | 5 | 11 km | ||||
DRIH AHMED | H. | V1 | ASMA31 | 28 | 11 km | |||
EL AAZRI MOUTALEB | H. | EA | MONTPELLIER SPORT TALENT | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | ||||
EL AAZRI SOUHIL | H. | EA | MONTPELLIER SPORT TALENT | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | ||||
EL ANNAS ISMAIL | H. | EA | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
EL ANNAS ASSIA | F. | PO | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
EL AZYZY ANAS | H. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
EL AZYZY YASMINE | F. | PO | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
EL HADDAD MOHAMED | H. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
EL HADDAD TASNIM | H. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
EL HADDAD SOULAYMANE | H. | BB | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
EL HADDAD FATIMA | F. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
EL HAKOUNI NADIA | F. | ES | CAIMA Meknes Tafiaelet | 6 | 11 km | |||
EL HILAL DIYAE EDDINE | H. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
ELWAHABI YOUSSEF | H. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
ESSARTI SIHAM | F. | SE | casablanca | 1 | 11 km | |||
FARSAD SLIMAN | H. | ES | Tinejdad | 22 | 11 km | |||
FARSAD AYOUB | H. | CA | Tinejdad | 20 | 11 km | |||
FILAHI ADIL | H. | SE | 17 | 11 km | ||||
FOUAD NAJIB | H. | ES | Tinejdad | 21 | 11 km | |||
HAJJI INES | F. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
HAMDANI INSSAF | F. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
HAMDANI ILYAS | H. | BE | ASSO LUMIERE ET AVENIR MONTPELLIER | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | ||||
HAMDANI ISSAM | H. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
HAMDANI AYOUB | H. | PO | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
HAMDANI IBTISSAM | F. | MI | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
HAMDANI KHALIFA | H. | BE | ASSO LUMIERE ET AVENIR MONTPELLIER | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | ||||
HAMDANI CHAIMAE | F. | PO | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
HAMDANI SAFAE | H. | EA | Association lumière et avenir Montpellier | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | ||||
HAMDANI BADREDDINE | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
HAMDANI JIHANE | F. | EA | Association lumière et avenir Montpellier | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | ||||
HAMIDI SAAD | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
HAMIDI YASSIR | H. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
HAMRAN MOHAMED | H. | ES | 15 | 11 km | ||||
HARROU NADIA | F. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
HARROU MOHAMED | H. | PO | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
HASSANI OUBAIDE | H. | BB | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
HASSANI MOHAMED | H. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
HASSANI ADAM | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
IDRISSI IMRANE | H. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
IDRISSI ISRAE | F. | EA | Association lumière et avenir Montpellier | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | ||||
IDRISSI MOHAMED | H. | V1 | ASSO LUMIERE ET AVENIR MONTPELLIER | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | ||||
IDRISSI YOUSSEF | H. | V2 | ASSO LUMIERE ET AVENIR MONTPELLIER | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | ||||
JABBOURI SAMIA | F. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
JOTI ILYES | H. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
JOTI AYOUB | H. | BE | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
JOTI YOUNES | H. | PO | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
KACHOU ALI | H. | V2 | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
KACHOU MANAR | F. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
KACHOU SABRINA | F. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
KACHOU FATIMA | F. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
KADDA AHLAME | F. | SE | 12 | 11 km | ||||
KADIRI INSAF | F. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
KERFOUSSE ADIL | H. | SE | 8 | 11 km | ||||
KHALEK HAMID | H. | SE | 4 | 11 km | ||||
KHALFAOUI WISAM | H. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
KHALFAOUI FARES | H. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
KHROUCH YOUNOUS | H. | SE | 7 | 11 km | ||||
LAASSIRI LINA | F. | PO | Jacou athlétisme | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | ||||
LAASSIRI YASSER | H. | BE | Jacou athlétisme | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | ||||
LAASSIRI RAYAD | H. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
LAKRIMI AHMED TAHA | H. | EA | MONTPELLIER | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | ||||
MAHTAJ MOULAY SMAIL | H. | V3 | SIDI OTMAN | 27 | 11 km | |||
MAISSOUR FATIMA ZAHRA | F. | SE | FAR | 3 | 11 km | |||
MAOUADA HANA AICHA | F. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
MEHDAOUI MOHAMED | H. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
MEHDAOUI LINA | F. | PO | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
MENEGADI WASSIL | H. | EA | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
MENEGADI CHADI | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
MOKHLISS YOUNES | H. | PO | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
MOKHLISS YASSIR | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
OUADI PHAREL | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
OUAKKA MOHAMED | H. | SE | 14 | 11 km | ||||
OULMAN ZOUHER | H. | ES | 18 | 11 km | ||||
OUTLHA MOHSSINE | H. | ES | 10 | 11 km | ||||
QERROUACH ANOUAR | H. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
RACHIDI IMANE | F. | BE | 1200 M enfant 12 /13 ans | |||||
RAZOUK MOHAMED | H. | SE | 16 | 11 km | ||||
SOUDOU BASSIDI | H. | V1 | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | |||||
TAHIRI ANAS | H. | PO | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
TERMAS SARA | F. | PO | Association lumière et avenir Montpellier | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | ||||
TERMAS ABDELLAH | H. | V1 | ASSO LUMIERE ET AVENIR MONTPELLIER | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans | ||||
TERMAS IBTISSAM | F. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
TERMAS KAWTAR | F. | EA | ASSO LUMIERE ET AVENIR MONTPELLIER | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | ||||
TERMAS ADAM | H. | PO | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
TERMAS NABIL | H. | CA | Tinejdad | 23 | 11 km | |||
ZAABALE HASSAN | H. | SE | 13 | 11 km | ||||
ZAHER MOHAMED | H. | BE | 1000 M enfant 10/11 ans | |||||
ZOUAOUI SALIM | H. | EA | 800 M enfant 8/9 ans | |||||
ZOUAOUI IHSSANE | F. | BB | 500 M enfant 6/7 ans |