Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAVAIL AGNES | F. | SE | 634 | 5km | |||||
ALAVAIL DAVANIER EMMA | F. | MI | 633 | 5km | |||||
ALLAITON SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | STERIMED | 32 | 10km | ||||
ANDREO YANN | H. | SE | 36 | 10km | |||||
ARES XAVIER | H. | M1 | 2 | 10km | |||||
ARMAND THOMAS | H. | SE | Team Trail Thuir (3T) | 13 | 10km | ||||
BALAGUE JEAN | H. | M2 | jedi corporation | 642 | 5km | ||||
BATAILLE SEVERINE | F. | SE | 3T | 24 | 10km | ||||
BATLLE VINCENT | H. | SE | 624 | 5km | |||||
BAUER DANIELE | F. | M3 | LA RONDE CERETANE | 639 | 5km | ||||
BLASCO PASCAL | H. | M1 | 53 | 10km | |||||
BONNET PATRICK | H. | M3 | on-rit-sauvage | 641 | 5km | ||||
BOUSQUET GEORGES | H. | M2 | RUNNING 66 | 48 | 10km | ||||
CAPARROS CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | VIGATANE DEL VOLO | 42 | 10km | ||||
CASIER JADE | F. | SE | RMT | 66 | 10km | ||||
CASSU FRANCIS | H. | M1 | RUNNING 66 | 58 | 10km | ||||
CHAVEZ SEGOVIA OSCAR | H. | M1 | 1 | 10km | |||||
CHEN PASCAL | H. | M2 | RMT | 64 | 10km | ||||
CORBRON EMILIE | F. | SE | on-rit-sauvage | 640 | 5km | ||||
COSTE BERTRAND | H. | SE | BioCeleste | 38 | 10km | ||||
COUILLOUX LIONEL | H. | M2 | RUNNING 66 | 631 | 5km | ||||
COUILLOUX MYRIAM | F. | M3 | RUNNING66 | 632 | 5km | ||||
DES FRANCK | H. | M1 | POLLESTRES | 16 | 10km | ||||
DEYSIEU SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER | 39 | 10km | ||||
DUFOUR FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 63 | 10km | |||||
DUMAS AUDREY | F. | SE | 49 | 10km | |||||
DUPLAND JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | RUNNING 66 | 5 | 10km | ||||
DUSUEL FANNY | F. | SE | RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING | 630 | 5km | ||||
EGEA NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 3 | 10km | |||||
ESSOULAIKI LEILA | F. | SE | 46 | 10km | |||||
GARA SONIA | F. | SE | 637 | 5km | |||||
GARCIA LUCAS | H. | ES | 6 | 10km | |||||
GARCIE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | ATTAC pollestres | 7 | 10km | ||||
GARCIE EMMA | F. | MI | ATTAC pollestres | 622 | 5km | ||||
GEORGET CORINNE | F. | M2 | 17 | 10km | |||||
GITTON SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 50 | 10km | |||||
GRAU JULIEN | H. | SE | 47 | 10km | |||||
GUEVEL CHANTAL | F. | M2 | 3T | 19 | 10km | ||||
GUISSET RICHARD | H. | M2 | 21 | 10km | |||||
HILLION STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 23 | 10km | |||||
JOUBIN EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | Running66 | 30 | 10km | ||||
LAFLECHELLE THADDEE | H. | M3 | 57 | 10km | |||||
LAGARDE SANDRINE | F. | M1 | POLLESTRES | 56 | 10km | ||||
LAPLANE ANDRE | H. | M3 | 10 | 10km | |||||
LAVAL ELODIE | F. | SE | 636 | 5km | |||||
LIMOUZI MARIE CLAIRE | F. | M3 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTSS | 25 | 10km | ||||
LOPES DOS SANTOS REGINA | F. | SE | 26 | 10km | |||||
LOUVIAUX LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 22 | 10km | |||||
MARASSE ANGELIQUE | F. | M1 | 635 | 5km | |||||
MARCOUX CORINNE | F. | M2 | 68 | 10km | |||||
MARCOUX LAURENT | H. | M1 | 67 | 10km | |||||
MARTIN SAMUEL | H. | M1 | 8 | 10km | |||||
MAUREY ARNAUD | H. | SE | 62 | 10km | |||||
MENIGAULT FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | 14 | 10km | |||||
MICHEL SABRINA | F. | SE | UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 | 60 | 10km | ||||
MONTILLA FLORENCE | F. | M1 | 4 | 10km | |||||
MOUTHAR KHALID | H. | M2 | RUNNING66 | 35 | 10km | ||||
NAVARRO JOACHIM | H. | M2 | Saint Laurent running | 51 | 10km | ||||
NAVARRO DOMINIQUE | F. | M1 | 59 | 10km | |||||
NELIS DANIEL | H. | M4 | RUNNING 66 | 43 | 10km | ||||
NIRASCOU LAURA | F. | SE | 3t | 27 | 10km | ||||
OKAZ GHISLAIN | H. | M3 | RUNNING66 | 40 | 10km | ||||
OKAZ JUANA | F. | M3 | RUNNING66 | 41 | 10km | ||||
OLIVE JEANNE | F. | M2 | RUNNING 66 | 34 | 10km | ||||
OLIVIER MARJOLAINE | F. | SE | 11 | 10km | |||||
OUBEZZA MOHAMED | H. | M1 | ASSP VERGEZE | 645 | 5km | ||||
PEREZ MELANIE | F. | SE | 623 | 5km | |||||
PEREZ MICHEL | H. | M2 | POLLESTRES | 625 | 5km | ||||
PLASMAN ROBIN | H. | MI | UPA 66 | 626 | 5km | ||||
PLASMAN FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | M3 | RUNNING 66 | 20 | 10km | ||||
PONCHEL SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 44 | 10km | |||||
PORTEIX STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 61 | 10km | |||||
PRATS EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | POLLESTRES | 627 | 5km | ||||
RADONDY DANIELLE | F. | M3 | RUNNING66 | 643 | 5km | ||||
RADONDY JACQUES | H. | M3 | RUNNING666 | 644 | 5km | ||||
RAMIREZ CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | 31 | 10km | |||||
REMEDI JULIE | F. | M1 | POLLESTRES | 65 | 10km | ||||
RUIZ MARIE PIERRE | F. | SE | RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT ESTEVE | 54 | 10km | ||||
SABATTE FABIENNE | F. | M1 | 638 | 5km | |||||
SCHULTZ JESSICA | F. | SE | L A Sport conseil | 12 | 10km | ||||
SEGUIE DOROTHEE | F. | SE | 52 | 10km | |||||
SELVA MARIE | F. | SE | 33 | 10km | |||||
SOLER YANNICK | H. | SE | Aucun Club | 9 | 10km | ||||
TAHIR LEA | F. | SE | RBC66 | 18 | 10km | ||||
VALLS CLAUDIE | F. | M1 | RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING | 629 | 5km | ||||
VIDAL GALDRIC | H. | SE | 15 | 10km | |||||
VIDAL FLORENCE | F. | SE | Saint Laurent Running | 45 | 10km | ||||
VIGNES ANDRE | H. | M1 | RUNNING66 | 28 | 10km | ||||
WECHTER GILLES | H. | M1 | Team Catalent | 29 | 10km | ||||
WOLFF MYLENE | F. | SE | 37 | 10km | |||||
ZAITOR MOSTAFA | H. | M1 | RIBERAL A.C | 55 | 10km |