Inscription sur l'épreuve Trail des Ruthènes - 42 km - 2000 D+

Liste des participants engagés

Etat Nom/Prénom Sexe Cat. Club Paiement Certificat Auto. Parentale Dossard
success ALARET ARNAUD H. SE CPLP / PATULACCI TEAM TRAIL 4104
success ALARY JEAN-SIMON H. SE sport nature levezou 4005
success ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME H. M1 sport nature levezou 4007
success ALLAIRE KILLIAN H. ES 4049
success ALLEGUEDE STÉPHANE H. M1 Bruéjouls Tassou Team 4103
success AMARGER THIERRY H. M1 CANTALOU TEAM 4031
success AUSTRUY FABRICE H. SE Patulacci Team Trail 4053
success AZEMAR MICHAËL H. M1 4090
success BABIN STÉPHANE H. M1 CPL PRIMAUBE 4102
success BAJAC BENJAMIN H. SE 4020
success BALDET LOÏC H. SE Sports Nature Levezou 4042
success BARACH THOMAS H. M1 BARACH 4027
success BASTIDE MICHEL H. M2 4099
success BAUDY NICOLAS H. SE 4089
success BEGUE STEPHANE H. SE 4100
success BEL PASCAL H. M2 CPLP LA PRIMAUBE 4006
success BENGUELLA NOUR-EDDINE H. M2 DBG 4038
success BERGE YANN H. M1 4098
success BERTRAND FREDERIC H. SE 4081
success BOUDON CARBONNEL ANNE CHARLOTTE F. SE 4073
success BOUDOUSQUIÉ JIMMY H. SE Team Trail Cantalou 4080
success BOUSCAYROL GAETAN H. SE 4117
success BOYER YOHAN H. SE Team Trail Thuir 4109
success BOYER QUENTIN H. SE Ruthen'Run 12 4008
success BRUEL YANNICK H. SE 4022
success BRUNO CAMPANAC H. SE Ruthen'run 12 4079
success BUCCO GUILLAUME H. M1 4043
success CABROL JULIEN H. SE Ruthen'run 12 4037
success CAILHOL MARC H. M2 4014
success CAMMAS NICOLAS H. SE TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 4048
success CANIVENQ VICTOR H. SE 4085
success CANTAGREL NICOLAS H. SE 4111
success CARRIERE FLORENT H. M1 4012
success CAYREL PIERRE H. M1 SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 4106
success CHALARD PATRICE H. M2 4016
success CHALIEZ MICHAEL H. SE LES FOULÉES SEVERAGAISES 4046
success CHAPELLE PATRICE H. M1 Ruthen'run 12 4052
success CHELDA MAXIME H. SE 4113
success COMBES GUILLAUME H. SE 4039
success COMBES-FERRAND MYLÈNE F. SE 4040
success COMMANS BRUNO H. M3 4119
success COMPAIN FREDERIC H. M2 4024
success CORAND JEAN-PHILIPPE H. SE Endurance shop Albi 4055
success COSTES YANNICK H. M1 SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 4108
success COURNIL JEAN-PIERRE H. M1 CANTALOU TEAM 4030
success CUSSOT SYLVAINE F. SE 4120
success D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO H. M1 4017
success DELARUE PHILIPPE H. M3 4023
success DELON MARIE F. SE Les Gazelles à vos trousses 4009
success DELRIEU ANTHONY H. M1 4064
success DELTOR BASTIEN H. SE SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 4107
success DEVAUTOUR QUENTIN H. SE 4026
success DIMECH RAPHAËL H. SE 4082
success DURUISSEAUX FRANÇOIS H. M2 Les Toutounes du Causse 4118
success DUSSUTOUR RAPHAEL H. SE 4015
success ESPIÉ VINCENT H. SE Patulacci Team Trail 4054
success FACON PHILIPPE H. SE Bruéjouls Tassou Team 4074
success GAULT EMMANUEL H. M1 4121
success GAYRAUD LUDOVIC H. M1 RUTHEN'RUN 12 4068
success GEORGES LAURENCE F. M2 SALTA BARTAS 4060
success GEORGES EMMANUEL H. M2 SALTA BARTAS 4061
success GIL BENOIT H. SE CPLP LA PRIMAUBE 4096
success GLAUZY MICHEL H. M3 4041
success GUEMAS JEAN-MARIE H. M1 4084
success HOUDRY PATRICK H. M2 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 4029
success JARDAT HUGUES H. M2 PIBRAC RUNNING 4062
success LACOMBE JEROME H. M1 Sport Nature Ste Radegonde 4087
success LAGARDE SYLVAIN H. M1 SNSR-Sport Nature Ste Radegonde 4095
success LAMBERT ELIAN H. M2 UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE 4010
success LAMBERT CHRISTINE F. M2 UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE 4011
success LAMOTHE THOMAS H. SE 4057
success LANTUECH LIONEL H. M1 TANA QUEST 4003
success LAYE JEAN-PIERRE H. M2 CPLP LA PRIMAUBE 4097
success MANOUVRIER CHRISTOPHE H. M1 Sport Nature Pays de Saint-Flour 4028
success MARCILLAC JULIEN H. SE Epi du Rouergue 4116
success MARCILLAC CÉDRIC H. M1 L?épi du Rouergue 4078
success MARGAROT NICOLAS H. M1 4110
success MARRE NICOLAS H. M1 SALTA BARTAS 4122
success MASSABUAU JÉROME H. M1 4063
success MAURIEGE MATHIEU H. SE NORD 4066
success MAZARS STEPHANE H. M2 4112
success MERCADIER ERIC H. SE 4072
success MERICAN JÉRÔME H. M1 sport nature levezou 4044
success MILLOT SEBASTIEN H. M1 4025
success MINIC CYRIL H. M1 4115
success MOMBOISSE OLIVIER H. M2 ACVR / 15eParrallele 4093
success MONTÈS LAURENCE F. M1 4069
success MONTMARTIN NICOLAS H. SE 4036
success NOM PRENOM H. SE 4050
success OLIVE MATHIEU H. SE Team Trail Thuir 4088
success OLIVIER REGIS H. M1 SNSR-Sport Nature Ste Radegonde 4086
success ORTIGOSA LIAZ ISABELLE F. SE 4021
success OUSTRY ERIC H. SE CENTRE DEUX ROUES 4065
success PAIN OLIVIER H. M2 sport nature levezou 4083
success PASGRIMAUD ISABELLE F. M1 4034
success PASGRIMAUD MICKAEL H. M1 4033
success PAULHAC ALEXANDRE H. M1 4077
success PELIGRY JEAN-MICHEL H. M1 la voie de l'ecir 4091
success PETITPIERRE MÉLANIE F. SE 4001
success PHEZ JÉRÉMY H. SE 4094
success PICAROUGNE LUC H. SE PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 4013
success PROY BÉRENGER H. SE 4018
success PUCHALA DIMITRI H. SE TEAM TRAIL CANTAOU 4002
success QUAIREAU STEPHANE H. M1 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 4059
success RANDON OLIVIER H. SE 4019
success REDIER DAVID H. SE asgc millau 4101
success ROBERT YOAN H. SE Patulacci Team Trail 4051
success ROQUES BENOIT H. M1 Tana Quest 4056
success ROSSIGNOL GREGOIRE H. SE 4032
success ROUMEC GRÉGORY H. M1 Bruéjouls Tassou Team 4105
success ROUS GAËTAN H. M1 ACVR 4035
success RUFFIÉ FABIENNE F. SE LES TOUROULIS 4070
success SEGUINEL YANN H. M1 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 4067
success SLUSARCZYK PIERRE H. M2 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 4058
success SOUTADÉ RÉGIS H. M2 4076
success THERON MATTHIEU H. SE 4123
success TOUZARD MARC H. SE 4071
success VABRE HUGO H. SE 4075
success VIALA NICOLAS H. M1 ACVR 4045
success VIARROUGE PIERRE H. M1 endurodez 4092
success VIEILLEDENT BENJAMIN H. SE 4004
success VIGNES PATRICIA F. M2 4047
success VINCENT CYRIL H. M1 4114