Inscription sur l'épreuve La Cote d'Orienne

Liste des participants engagés

Etat Nom/Prénom Sexe Cat. Club Paiement Certificat Dossard Parcours
success AIME ERIC H. M5 Club Cycliste Pays de Vesoul Haute Saône Parcours 160 km
success ALBEROLA SYLVIE F. F5 CTC Parcours 110 km
success ALLIOT SANDRINE F. W1 Parcours 110 km
success ANDREUX PASCAL H. M7 BAZIN CYCLISME HAUTE SAON Parcours 110 km
success ANJOUBAULT CHRISTOPHE H. M4 Dijon Sport Cyclisme Parcours 160 km
success BARDIN PHILIPPE H. M7 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS Parcours 110 km
success BEAURAIN FRANCK H. M5 Parcours 160 km
success BENOIST DANIEL H. M9 UC Landellaise Parcours 110 km
success BERRY PASCAL H. M5 Parcours 110 km
success BOCHINGER JEAN MARC H. M7 AC SAVERNOISE Parcours 110 km
success BOCQUET XAVIER H. M4 VSD Parcours 110 km
success BODIN NORBERT H. M6 CTC Parcours 110 km
success BOEUVE CHRISTIAN H. M8 CC VARENNES VAUZELLES Parcours 110 km
success BOGNON JONATHAN H. A DIJON TRIATHLON Parcours 110 km
success BOICHUT ANTOINE H. A DIJON TRIATHLON Parcours 110 km
success BOIGET JULIEN H. M3 Parcours 110 km
success BOTTECHIA THIERRY H. M6 CC MARMANDAIS 47 Parcours 160 km
success BOUCHART ERIC H. M4 VELO CLUB NUITON Parcours 160 km
success BOULÉ BAPTISTE H. A CREUSOT CYCLISME Parcours 110 km
success BRISSEAUD XAVIER H. M5 CC MARMANDAIS Parcours 160 km
success BUATOIS JEAN FRANÇOIS H. M7 NON LIC Parcours 110 km
success BUFFET SYLVAIN H. M4 DIJON SINGLE TRACK Parcours 110 km
success BURGY FLORIANE F. W1 ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME Parcours 160 km
success BUSSOD ALEXANDRE H. M1 AMCB Parcours 160 km
success CABAUD BENJAMIN H. M1 ASN DOUANES Parcours 160 km
success CARLET PIERRE H. A Parcours 110 km
success CHABANEL CLAUDE H. M9 Parcours 110 km
success CHARAOUI SAID H. M5 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB Parcours 110 km
success CHEVOBBE ROMUALD H. M2 Parcours 110 km
success CIPRELLI PATRICE H. M8 RO SANARY Parcours 110 km
success CLAIROTTE YANNICK H. M2 Parcours 110 km
success CLUZEL PATRICK H. M7 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIAMR Parcours 110 km
success COSTE THOMAS H. M1 les fourgs singletrack Parcours 110 km
success COSTES JUSTINE F. W1 DIJON SINGLETRACK Parcours 110 km
success CREUZENET CLAUDE H. M3 TEAM LYON 7 Parcours 160 km
success CRIQUI RICHARD H. M7 Parcours 110 km
success DAGORN BRISSEAUD MONIQUE F. F8 CCSP SAINT-PERAY Parcours 110 km
success DARMIGNY CÉDRIC H. M3 Parcours 110 km
success DE MOOR KRIS H. M5 WTC Tonnneke Wetteren Belgium Parcours 160 km
success DEDIANNE ALAIN H. M6 VC CLAMECY Parcours 110 km
success DEGUEURCE JOFFREY H. A JD RACING CYCLING Parcours 160 km
success DERIVET DENIS H. M5 Club Prodialog David/Derepas Parcours 160 km
success DEUMIER XAVIER H. M8 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY Parcours 110 km
success DROZ. VINCENT JEAN BAPTISTE H. M2 ASN DOUANES Parcours 160 km
success DUMONT REMI H. M5 Club Prodialog David/Derepas Parcours 160 km
success DUPLUS MARC H. M8 ASPTT AUXERRE Parcours 110 km
success DURU CLOTHILDE F. F6 MELUN CYCLISME Parcours 110 km
success ESPINOZA MORALES MELBIN ANTONIO H. M2 Guidon Bletteranois Parcours 110 km
success FAURE MARTINE F. F7 Faure Parcours 110 km
success FERRUCCI JEAN PIERRE H. M8 NEUTRE COMITÉ BFC Parcours 110 km
success FLACELIERE CHRISTPHE H. M4 VC CLAMECY Parcours 160 km
success FLOTAT FRANÇOIS H. M2 Brison st Innocent Cyclisme Parcours 110 km
success FRICKER DANIEL H. M5 Vcs Altkirch Parcours 160 km
success GALETTI MARCO H. M5 Parcours 110 km
success GALLERON CHRISTOPHE H. M4 VC TOURNUS Parcours 160 km
success GALTIE SEBASTIEN H. M4 ROMYA Parcours 160 km
success GARCIA DA SILVA FERNANDO H. M4 LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS Parcours 160 km
success GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN H. M4 Vélo Club Lagnieu Parcours 160 km
success GAY NICOLAS H. M3 EC GRAY Parcours 160 km
success GIRARD BENOIT H. M2 Roadteam Reflex Parcours 110 km
success GROS STÉPHANIE F. F3 VC VINCENNES Parcours 160 km
success GRZEGORZEK HENRI H. M8 TEAM BIKE CYCLISTE SAINT PRIX Parcours 110 km
success HAAS CÉDRIC H. M2 SKODA WELOVECYCLING Parcours 160 km
success HAREL MARCEL H. M9 VELO CLUB SOYONNAIS Parcours 110 km
success HOPPE BENJAMIN H. M1 AC LYON VAISE Parcours 110 km
success HUGOT CHRISTOPHE H. M4 Triathlon club chenove Parcours 110 km
success JACQUE MICKAEL H. M3 Cyclo rando portusien Parcours 110 km
success JAMEAUX BERNARD H. M8 CYCLOSPORT VESOUL Parcours 110 km
success JEAN-PHILIPPE LAURENCOT H. M4 BAZIN Cyclisme Haute-Saône Parcours 110 km
success JOUDIOUX FABRICE H. M5 AS CORBEIL ESSONNE Parcours 160 km
success KOEHLER PHILIPPE H. M3 Pédale d'Alsace Strasbourg Parcours 160 km
success KUSS OLIVIER H. M4 NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME Parcours 160 km
success LAURENT CÉDRIC H. M4 ES GERVAIS LILAS Parcours 160 km
success LECLERE MAXIME H. A ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME Parcours 110 km
success LEFRANCOIS ARNAUD H. A ASN DOUANES Parcours 160 km
success LEGIOT CYRIL H. M3 VC RUFFEY LES ECHIREY Parcours 110 km
success LEVEL YANNICK H. M2 ROS TEAM PAYANY Parcours 160 km
success LHENRY FELIX H. A Wishone Parcours 110 km
success MARBOT JOHAN H. M4 USM GAGNY Parcours 160 km
success MARRONI BRUNO H. M1 Parcours 110 km
success MAYADOUX MATHIEU H. M2 Parcours 110 km
success MERCIER ALEXIS H. A ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME Parcours 110 km
success MERTZ PASCAL H. M6 vélo club de bourgoin jallieu Parcours 160 km
success MICHAUD ALAIN H. M7 U.C. GESSIENNE Parcours 110 km
success MICHEL BENOIT H. M2 Parcours 110 km
success MILLIER CÉDRIC H. M1 ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME Parcours 110 km
success MISSON ERIC H. M3 Velo Club Fontainebleau Avon Parcours 160 km
success MONOD HERVÉ H. M5 Parcours 110 km
success MOUGEL FRANCIS H. M6 ESF ventron Parcours 110 km
success MOUILLON BRUNO H. M6 SCO DIJON Parcours 110 km
success MOYNET CHRISTOPHE H. M5 CSM Villeneuve la Garenne - AVG Cyclisme Parcours 110 km
success MOYNET CAROLE F. F4 CSM Villeneuve la Garenne - AVG Cyclisme Parcours 110 km
success MURCIANO ALEXANDRE H. M1 USTM CYCLISME MARSEILLE Parcours 110 km
success NAEGELY GUY H. M8 ACS PEUGEOT Parcours 160 km
success NIQUET DYLAN H. A VC TOUCY Parcours 160 km
success OSKWAREK SYLVAIN H. M7 lac alliance cycliste Parcours 110 km
success OUDOT DOMINIQUE H. M6 ascb Parcours 110 km
success PANNEQUIN ROBERT H. M7 Triathlon Club Seurrois Parcours 110 km
success PHILIPPE DAVID H. M2 DIJON SINGLETRACK Parcours 110 km
success PILLOT CORINNE F. F5 Dijon Sport Cyclisme Parcours 110 km
success PIRIO YVAN H. M6 SCODIJON Parcours 160 km
success PIRIO SUZANNE F. F6 SCODIJON Parcours 110 km
success PLANTUREUX MICKAEL H. A AVC AIX EN PROVENCE Parcours 110 km
success POURRAT CHRISTOPHE H. M5 ASPTT CLERMONT FD Parcours 160 km
success PRAT BAPTISTE H. A PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS Parcours 110 km
success QUINTANE MATHIEU H. M1 Parcours 160 km
success RABILLON GREGORY H. M3 Parcours 110 km
success RENAUDIN JEREMY H. A ASN DOUANES Parcours 160 km
success ROBERT LUC H. M4 Parcours 110 km
success ROBICHON JEAN-PIERRE H. M6 A.C.Saltusiens Parcours 160 km
success ROLLET STÉPHANE H. M2 Parcours 110 km
success ROSÉ CHRISTOPHE H. M4 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN Parcours 160 km
success SAILLARD MICHEL H. M7 Vélo Sport Saint Cyrien Parcours 110 km
success SAILLARD RÉMI H. A Vélo Clun Lucéen Parcours 110 km
success SAPIN NICOLAS H. M3 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE Parcours 160 km
success SAUZE ETIENNE H. M4 U.C. GESSIENNE Parcours 160 km
success SCHNEIDER FRANCIS H. M6 Parcours 160 km
success SCHURTZ NICOLAS H. M3 ASN DOUANES Parcours 160 km
success SELLIER JÉRÔME H. M4 DIJON TRIATHLON Parcours 110 km
success SÉNÉCHAL JEAN-BAPTISTE H. A Jeune Garde Sportive Nivernaise Cycliste Parcours 160 km
success SIGUENZA BERNARD H. M8 VELO CLUB TOURNUS Parcours 110 km
success SIMONOT VINCENT H. M5 Club Prodialog David/Derepas Parcours 160 km
success STAMPBACH DIDIER H. M4 Parcours 160 km
success SUARD CHRISTOPHE H. M3 Parcours 110 km
success TACLET CLÉMENT H. M1 TRI VAL DE GRAY Parcours 110 km
success TANDLER NICOLAS H. A Dijon Sport Cyclisme Parcours 110 km
success VALLEZ FRANCIS H. M8 VC POUILLY EN AUXOIS Parcours 110 km
success VASNIER FABRICE H. M4 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS Parcours 160 km
success VICHOT FREDERIC H. M7 CYCLOSPORT VESOUL Parcours 110 km
success VIGNERAS YAN H. M5 Club Prdialog David Derepas Parcours 160 km