Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBRACCHIO JEAN | H. | C | 35km | |||||
ACHILLE COLOMINA | H. | 35km | ||||||
AGUIRRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | TEAM KORDOVA | 45km | ||||
ALARD PASCAL | H. | D | Team petit plateau | 45km | ||||
ALARY JEAN MARIE | H. | F | VTT club CORBIERES-FENOUILLEDES | 45km | ||||
ARROYO FRÉDÉRIC | H. | C | 35km | |||||
ASENSIO ALAIN | H. | D | 35km | |||||
AUDIE FLORENT | H. | B | 35km | |||||
AUSTIN RICHARD | H. | F | 20 Rue de la Republique | 35km | ||||
AUTOTTE BOUCHARD CHANTAL | F. | W3 | BunkyBeast | 35km | ||||
AZALAGUE CÉDRIC | H. | A | 45km | |||||
BALESTE JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | 35km | |||||
BANAL TOM | H. | B | 35km | |||||
BANDINELLI ERIC | H. | D | 45km | |||||
BARCELO FERNAND | H. | F | 35km | |||||
BARRA DELPHINE | F. | W2 | 35km | |||||
BASSET DE NATTES CÉDRIC | H. | B | PALAJA VTT | 45km | ||||
BECHEMILH NICOLAS | H. | C | CNEC/1°CHOC | 35km | ||||
BERDIE JEAN MICHEL | H. | B | 35km | |||||
BEREHOUC AUDE | F. | W1 | 18km | |||||
BEREHOUC CLEA | F. | 18km | ||||||
BEREHOUC CYRIL | H. | C | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES | 18km | ||||
BERNABE DAVID | H. | D | Aucun Club | 35km | ||||
BERNABE RICHARD | H. | D | 35km | |||||
BERTRAND SAMUEL | H. | C | 35km | |||||
BES PATRICE | H. | D | ATAC ARAGON | 35km | ||||
BEZIAT JULIEN | H. | B | LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES | 18km | ||||
BOISNEAU MATHIS | H. | FEP Beaucaire | 45km | |||||
BOIVIN LOIC | H. | C | 45km | |||||
BON OLIVIER | H. | C | VTT LIMOUX | 35km | ||||
BONAFOS GAEL | H. | B | 45km | |||||
BONNERY MARTIAL | H. | C | 35km | |||||
BOUREL FRÉDÉRIC | H. | C | 35km | |||||
BOUSQUET GUY | H. | F | CRA ALBI | 45km | ||||
BOUTIN ERIC | H. | D | Team petit plateau | 45km | ||||
BROUARD OLIVIER | H. | C | Team t inquiètes | 35km | ||||
BROUHARD MICHEL | H. | D | Bella 1102 | 35km | ||||
CABRERO NATHAN | H. | A | 18km | |||||
CALVEL VINCENT | H. | C | 35km | |||||
CALVEL FLAVIAN | H. | velo club st-chinianais | 35km | |||||
CALVET JEFF | H. | D | AC Pamiers | 35km | ||||
CARRASCO YVES | H. | C | Team papy coach | 35km | ||||
CARRASCO FANYA | H. | 35km | ||||||
CARRASCO YAELLE | F. | 35km | ||||||
CASTEL OLIVIER | H. | D | 45km | |||||
CASTEL NOAH | H. | A | ATAC ARAGON | 45km | ||||
CAUSSIDERY CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 45km | |||||
CELARIES GREGORY | F. | B | lous pounpils | 35km | ||||
CERVELLO GERALD | H. | C | BOUNIEGUE | 45km | ||||
CERVELLO GERALD | H. | C | BOUNIEGUE | 45km | ||||
CERVIA PHILIPPE | H. | D | 45km | |||||
CHALARD PASCAL | H. | D | VTT DU SUD | 35km | ||||
CHALLINE DIDIER | H. | F | 35km | |||||
CHAMOULAUD MICHEL | F. | F | 45km | |||||
CHATAINIER PATRICE | F. | D | Ariège-VTT | 45km | ||||
CHRISTOPHE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 45km | |||||
CLARET MICHEL | F. | E | 45km | |||||
COLOMINA ALAN | H. | C | 35km | |||||
COMIN PHILIPPE | H. | D | Les z'increvables | 45km | ||||
COURTHIEU FABRICE | H. | D | 35km | |||||
COUZI MARC | H. | E | 45km | |||||
CROFT MATTHEW | H. | C | 35km | |||||
CROS PIERRE | H. | B | 35km | |||||
CROT PHILIPPE | F. | D | ATAC VTT | 45km | ||||
DARDIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS | 45km | ||||
DARTIGUES STEPHANE | H. | B | 35km | |||||
DATO GILDAS | H. | B | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS | 35km | ||||
DEJEAN DAVID | F. | C | Team Trail Roquefort 09 | 45km | ||||
DEL PRETE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | JPM Malves | 35km | ||||
DELMAS FRED | H. | D | VTT DU SUD | 35km | ||||
DELMAS CELINE | F. | W3 | ATAC ARAGON | 35km | ||||
DELRIEU JACQUES | H. | E | CHIKEN BIKES | 45km | ||||
DELSOL STÉPHANE | H. | C | 35km | |||||
DELSOL LOUÏS | H. | 35km | ||||||
DELVALLET JEAN MARC | H. | D | 45km | |||||
DEPIS CELINE | F. | W1 | FEP Beaucaire | 18km | ||||
DÉPIS JACKY | H. | B | 45km | |||||
DEROIN JÉRÔME | H. | C | 35km | |||||
DIDIER DIDIER | H. | E | 45km | |||||
DOUMENC OLIVIER | H. | C | 35km | |||||
DOUMENC JULIAN | H. | 35km | ||||||
DUPEYRON MATHIAS | H. | B | 35km | |||||
ELISABELAR MARC | H. | C | MTB Les Angles | 45km | ||||
ESCAPA FRANÇOIS | H. | D | CC RIVESALTES | 45km | ||||
EYCHENNE JEAN-LUC | H. | B | 35km | |||||
FAIRFORT YVES | H. | D | SLM66 | 35km | ||||
FALCHI DOMINIQUE | H. | D | Beaucaire sur Baïse | 45km | ||||
FALIU XAVIER | H. | C | Cyclo club alairac | 45km | ||||
FARMER MARK | H. | E | 45km | |||||
FARRÉ ANDRÉ | H. | E | 45km | |||||
FARRÉ CÉDRIC | H. | B | Fun bike center | 45km | ||||
FAURE MATHIEU | H. | C | 45km | |||||
FERNANDES GUILLAUME | H. | A | 35km | |||||
FERNANDEZ ANTOINE | H. | D | Amygos | 45km | ||||
FERNANDEZ THEO | H. | 18km | ||||||
FLOREK-COURLET FRÉDÉRIC | H. | C | 45km | |||||
FONTANEL MATTHIEU | H. | A | 18km | |||||
FONTANEL STÉFANE | H. | C | 18km | |||||
FOURCANS ALDYN | H. | C | 45km | |||||
FOURGASSIE PATRICE | H. | D | Team Cassoulet | 45km | ||||
FRANCOIS JARGUEL | H. | C | soreze velo club | 45km | ||||
FREIXE LAURENT | H. | D | VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE | 45km | ||||
GABIGNAUD MATHIEU | H. | C | 18km | |||||
GABIGNAUD CHLOÉ | F. | 18km | ||||||
GABRIEL MARTIN | H. | E | 45km | |||||
GALIAY ALAIN | H. | F | Club Saint Estève | 45km | ||||
GARCIA SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 35km | |||||
GARDELLE XAVIER | H. | C | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 45km | ||||
GAUDINET STÉPHANE | H. | C | 45km | |||||
GELIS JEAN LUC | H. | E | CHIKENS BIKES | 45km | ||||
GERAUD PATRICE | H. | B | 45km | |||||
GEROMIN SÉBASTIEN | H. | C | 45km | |||||
GIMENEZ MANU | H. | D | VTT DU SUD | 35km | ||||
GRÉVOUL ÉRIC | H. | D | 45km | |||||
GUILLET FANNY | F. | W1 | PALAJA VTT | 45km | ||||
GUISSARD FABIAN | H. | C | 45km | |||||
GUITARD SERGE | H. | D | 45km | |||||
GUITOU-MOURGUES JEAN-MARC | H. | B | 35km | |||||
HOUGHTON SALLY | F. | W3 | 45km | |||||
HUSBANDS ROBERT | H. | D | 35km | |||||
IMBERT SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 35km | |||||
JUREK GILLES | H. | D | 45km | |||||
KENDALL JONNY | H. | B | 45km | |||||
KUROWSKI LAURENT | H. | D | FEP Beaucaire | 45km | ||||
LABAUME ALEXIS | F. | A | 35km | |||||
LABOURSE LUCAS | H. | A | FEP Beaucaire | 45km | ||||
LACANNE JEAN-BAPTISTE | H. | E | Beaucaire sur Baïse | 45km | ||||
LAFFITTE GUILLAUME | H. | B | 45km | |||||
LAMARQUE JOËL | H. | D | 35km | |||||
LANGLARD CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | ATAC ARAGON | 35km | ||||
LANGLARD JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | ATAC ARAGON | 35km | ||||
LAROCHE MARION | F. | W1 | 45km | |||||
LAWRENCE EMMA | F. | W2 | 35km | |||||
LECOEUR PHILIPPE | H. | C | CNEC/1°CHOC | 35km | ||||
LECOEUR PHILIPPE | H. | C | CNEC/1°CHOC | 35km | ||||
LETE SAMUEL | H. | B | VTT LIMOUX | 35km | ||||
LEVIEIL LAURENT | H. | C | VTT Coteaux31 | 45km | ||||
LLANDRIC GÉRARD | H. | D | VTT THUIR | 45km | ||||
LOISON SYLVAIN | H. | A | PALAJA VTT | 45km | ||||
LOUPIAS JANICK | H. | D | Team Cassoulet | 45km | ||||
MAIER FRANCK | H. | D | 35km | |||||
MALLET XAVIER | H. | D | 35km | |||||
MALLET MORGANE | F. | W1 | 35km | |||||
MANTAJ NEIL | H. | D | 45km | |||||
MAQUET ALAIN | H. | C | 18km | |||||
MARCHET CEDRIC | F. | C | Joyeux lurons | 45km | ||||
MARIN ANTHONY | H. | B | 35km | |||||
MARTI CORINNE | F. | W3 | club Saint Estève | 45km | ||||
MARTINOLI CÉDRIC | F. | C | lous pounpils | 45km | ||||
MAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE | 45km | ||||
MASCARENC DAVID | H. | D | Beaucaire sur Baïse | 45km | ||||
MATHAUD VICTOR | H. | FEP Beaucaire | 45km | |||||
MAURY RUDY | H. | B | 45km | |||||
MEDAL QUENTIN | H. | C | 45km | |||||
MERCERON PATRICK | H. | C | ATAC ARAGON | 45km | ||||
MERCIER MARC | H. | A | 35km | |||||
MORENO JEAN-MICHEL | H. | B | VTT DU SUD | 35km | ||||
NOEL PAUL | H. | F | 18km | |||||
NOGUES MARC | H. | D | Cyclo club Villelongue dels monts | 35km | ||||
OSMONT PIERRE | H. | E | Club Alpin Français Toulouse | 45km | ||||
PAILHÉS DIDIER | H. | C | 35km | |||||
PASQUES PHILIPPE | H. | D | 45km | |||||
PELOFI LAURENT | H. | C | BORN TO RIDE 09 | 35km | ||||
PERES ALAIN | H. | C | Beaucaire sur Baïse | 45km | ||||
PICAVET JOËL | H. | D | 45km | |||||
PITET JOSSELIN | H. | B | 35km | |||||
PLANEL ROBIN | H. | B | 35km | |||||
RAFFIN ANTHONY | H. | B | FEPBeaucaire | 45km | ||||
RATORET DENIS | H. | D | LIMOUX | 35km | ||||
RAUER CLAUDE | F. | E | 45km | |||||
RAYNAUD JEAN | H. | B | 35km | |||||
RAYNAUD THIERRY | H. | D | 35km | |||||
REUSEAU DIDIER | H. | D | 45km | |||||
REVAUD BENOIT | H. | C | LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES | 35km | ||||
REVAUD YAEL | H. | 35km | ||||||
RIVIERE MARIE-THERESE | F. | W3 | club alpin francais perpignan | 35km | ||||
ROBERT ROBERT | H. | D | 45km | |||||
ROS JEAN-LUC | H. | D | Cyclo club de Beille | 35km | ||||
ROY STÉPHAN | H. | D | 35km | |||||
ROY LAETITIA | F. | W1 | 18km | |||||
ROYER EMMANUEL | H. | B | 45km | |||||
SABY LUDOVIC | H. | A | 35km | |||||
SABY JEAN-CLAUDE | H. | D | 35km | |||||
SALEK AURÉLIEN | H. | B | 35km | |||||
SANCHEZ JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | club alpin perpignan | 35km | ||||
SARRAHY DAVID | F. | C | vtt club de thuir | 35km | ||||
SAUSSARD THIERRY | H. | C | 45km | |||||
SEBASTIEN SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 18km | |||||
SECRET JACQUES | H. | F | Les électrons | 45km | ||||
SEGUY SYLVAIN | H. | B | Les z'amis de la pédale | 45km | ||||
SELVESTREL THIERRY | H. | D | Les Carburateurs audois vtt | 45km | ||||
SERRES ANDRÉ | H. | E | 35km | |||||
SICART BENOIT | H. | B | 35km | |||||
SIFFRE LIONEL | H. | C | 35km | |||||
SOLER HENRI | H. | C | Les Carburateurs audois vtt | 35km | ||||
SUCHOCKI XAVIE | H. | C | CYCLO SALVETAIN | 45km | ||||
TALUT BAPTISTE | H. | 35km | ||||||
TICHET ERIC | H. | D | 35km | |||||
URBAIN PHILIPPE | H. | D | 35km | |||||
URQUHART DOUGLAS | H. | B | 35km | |||||
VANNIER MATTEO | H. | A | SPORT NATURE MONTAILHARD | 35km | ||||
VANSUYT YOURI | H. | C | BigFootBudaCrew | 45km | ||||
VAYRE JEAN-LOUIS | H. | F | VTTCCF | 45km | ||||
VERGEZ THEO | H. | A | 45km | |||||
VIDAL PHILIPPE | H. | E | 45km | |||||
VIDAL JÉRÉMY | H. | B | 35km | |||||
VIDAL ERIC | H. | C | BOUNIEGUE | 45km | ||||
VIDAL ERIC | H. | C | BOUNIEGUE | 45km | ||||
VIVES LAURENT | F. | D | VTT 34 | 35km | ||||
WOOD STEPHEN | H. | D | AJCHVA-Limoux | 45km |