Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABELLA MATHILDE | F. | M1 | 108 | 10 Km | |||||
ALBERT THIBAULT | H. | SE | 106 | 10 Km | |||||
ALBERT PIERRE | H. | SE | 367 | 5 Km | |||||
ALBERT MANON | F. | SE | 48 | 10 Km | |||||
ALEU FANNY | F. | SE | 81 | 10 Km | |||||
ALPHONSINE AUDREY | F. | M0 | 27 | 10 Km | |||||
ANDRE THOMAS | H. | M3 | 67 | 10 Km | |||||
ANDRÉ LOÏC | H. | M1 | 104 | 10 Km | |||||
ANDRÉ LILI | F. | ES | 111 | 10 Km | |||||
ANGLADE ROMANE | F. | EA | Courses enfants | ||||||
ANGLADE VALENTINE | F. | BB | Courses enfants | ||||||
AQUE NATHALIE | F. | M3 | 84 | 10 Km | |||||
ASTEZAN ROGER | H. | M4 | 32 | 10 Km | |||||
BANC THEO | H. | JU | 404 | 5 Km | |||||
BARIAS EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 45 | 10 Km | |||||
BELLAMY JULIEN | H. | ES | 98 | 10 Km | |||||
BERARD NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 66 | 10 Km | |||||
BERGOGNE MARTINE | F. | M6 | 403 | 5 Km | |||||
BERRUEZO MARC | H. | M8 | 61 | 10 Km | |||||
BESSON JULIEN | H. | M1 | 97 | 10 Km | |||||
BEUGNIET ADELAIDE | F. | M2 | 381 | 5 Km | |||||
BIALES BRICE | H. | M1 | 3 | 10 Km | |||||
BONNET VALERIE | F. | M3 | 95 | 10 Km | |||||
BOTELLA BÉATRICE | F. | M4 | 6 | 10 Km | |||||
BOUIRAT MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | 102 | 10 Km | |||||
BOURGOUIN JENNIFER | F. | SE | 16 | 10 Km | |||||
BOYER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | 37 | 10 Km | |||||
BRAIMIS YANNIS | H. | M1 | FC BOUJAN | 375 | 5 Km | ||||
BRIANC JULES | H. | BB | 1014 | Courses enfants | |||||
BRUNET SOLES PAULINE | F. | MI | 1001 | Courses enfants | |||||
BRUNO ANDREA | F. | SE | LRUN | 353 | 5 Km | ||||
CAPT YVES | H. | M6 | 10 | 10 Km | |||||
CASADO JOACHIM | H. | M3 | TrailRail Club | 8 | 10 Km | ||||
CASTILLO NICOLAS | H. | ES | 416 | 5 Km | |||||
CAVAGNA LE FALHER AUDE | H. | M2 | 18 | 10 Km | |||||
CAVALIER HUGO | H. | EA | FC BOUJAN | 1008 | Courses enfants | ||||
CAVALIER BENOÎT | H. | M0 | FC BOUJAN | 1 | 10 Km | ||||
CHEMINELLE DIMITRI | H. | SE | 15 | 10 Km | |||||
CHEVTCHENKO LUCIE | F. | M6 | 46 | 10 Km | |||||
COLL YOAN | H. | SE | Running Conseil COLOMBIERS / Lrun | 86 | 10 Km | ||||
COMPTE RICHARD | H. | M4 | 382 | 5 Km | |||||
CORNEILLE LUC | H. | M5 | TAM MONTADY | 20 | 10 Km | ||||
CORNEILLE NATHALIE | F. | M4 | TAM MONTADY | 19 | 10 Km | ||||
CORNU PIERRE | H. | M2 | tennis club boujan | 114 | 10 Km | ||||
CORTES ANTHONY | H. | M2 | 396 | 5 Km | |||||
CORTES LAURA | F. | JU | 394 | 5 Km | |||||
CREBASSA MONIQUE | F. | M5 | 359 | 5 Km | |||||
CRISTOFARI ROSE CHERIFA | F. | BE | Courses enfants | ||||||
CROZATIER FABRICE | H. | M3 | TAM MONTADY | 75 | 10 Km | ||||
CUSSAC DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | 5 | 10 Km | |||||
DABAND BRAIMIS GUSTAVE | H. | BB | 1003 | Courses enfants | |||||
DABAND BRAIMIS MATHILDE | F. | EA | FC BOUJAN | 1002 | Courses enfants | ||||
DAMBLEMONT SOPHIE | F. | SE | 116 | 10 Km | |||||
DANGELSER FABIENNE | F. | M4 | 87 | 10 Km | |||||
DARADOUX LENNY | H. | PO | Courses enfants | ||||||
DE FAYARD EMMANUELLE | F. | M0 | 380 | 5 Km | |||||
DEBACQ ASTRID | F. | SE | 419 | 5 Km | |||||
DELBOS RÉMY | H. | ES | 112 | 10 Km | |||||
DELGADO GILBERT | H. | M5 | 417 | 5 Km | |||||
DEMEULE JENNIFER | F. | M1 | L'Arse aux Fangasses | 357 | 5 Km | ||||
DENANTE AUDREY | F. | SE | L run lieuran | 2 | 10 Km | ||||
DEVAUX GERALDINE | F. | M3 | TAM MONTADY | 57 | 10 Km | ||||
DEVIC MEYNAUD LUCIENNE | F. | M9 | 415 | 5 Km | |||||
DIADHIOU JENNIFER | F. | M0 | 76 | 10 Km | |||||
DONNADILLES JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | 28 | 10 Km | |||||
DOSDAT CHRISTINE | F. | M4 | 115 | 10 Km | |||||
DROSS REMY | H. | SE | 72 | 10 Km | |||||
DUCHESNE SIMON | H. | JU | BCAM BEZIERS | 68 | 10 Km | ||||
DULUCQ VIOLOT-GUILLEMARD ADRIEN | H. | EA | 1012 | Courses enfants | |||||
DURIEZ GEGE | H. | HANDI | 351 | 5 Km | |||||
ENJALBAL PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | TAM | 384 | 5 Km | ||||
ENJALBAL CATHERINE | F. | M4 | TAM | 385 | 5 Km | ||||
ENJALBERT TOM | H. | PO | TC Boujan | 1007 | Courses enfants | ||||
ERIC VIZCAINO | H. | M3 | 397 | 5 Km | |||||
ETEVENARD AURORE | F. | M0 | 360 | 5 Km | |||||
ETHEVE GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 4 | 10 Km | |||||
EWAN DAVID | H. | M8 | TAM MONTADY | 41 | 10 Km | ||||
EWAN ANNE | F. | M6 | TAM MONTADY | 40 | 10 Km | ||||
FABBRO NICOLA | H. | SE | 69 | 10 Km | |||||
FABRE ANAIS | F. | M0 | 22 | 10 Km | |||||
FABRE LUCAS | H. | M0 | 23 | 10 Km | |||||
FABRE-BARTHEZ JACQUELINE | F. | M4 | TAM MONTADY | 118 | 10 Km | ||||
FAGE CARENE | F. | M1 | 355 | 5 Km | |||||
FERRARA PATRICK | H. | M5 | Pas de club | 43 | 10 Km | ||||
FICHOU DAVID | H. | 391 | 5 Km | ||||||
FLOREDUZ ALIZÉE | F. | SE | LRUN (Lieuran) | 92 | 10 Km | ||||
FOULON LILOU | F. | MI | Courses enfants | ||||||
FROMENT NINA | F. | MI | Courses enfants | ||||||
FROMENT LILIA | F. | PO | Courses enfants | ||||||
FUENTES BAPTISTE | H. | JU | 369 | 5 Km | |||||
FUENTES BASCOUL AGNES | F. | M3 | 368 | 5 Km | |||||
GABRIELLI JEAN-FRANÇOIS | H. | M0 | 398 | 5 Km | |||||
GAL FLORIAN | H. | SE | 17 | 10 Km | |||||
GALINIER CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | 65 | 10 Km | |||||
GÉLY CASSANDRE | F. | SE | CAP MELGUEIL | 7 | 10 Km | ||||
GIBOIRE JULIEN | H. | M1 | 44 | 10 Km | |||||
GIRONELL MARILYNE | F. | M1 | 408 | 5 Km | |||||
GLE ALICE | F. | BE | Courses enfants | ||||||
GONDAL FRANCK | H. | M4 | 56 | 10 Km | |||||
GRAIA CASSANDRA | F. | MI | 373 | 5 Km | |||||
GRANIER ALAIN | H. | M6 | narbonne | 24 | 10 Km | ||||
GUILLEN FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M4 | 71 | 10 Km | |||||
HALLIER MARIE PIERRE | F. | M3 | 53 | 10 Km | |||||
HASSAN DESCHAMPS IS-HÂQ | H. | EA | Courses enfants | ||||||
HEMON LEA | F. | SE | 82 | 10 Km | |||||
HENNEQUIN MATHIS | H. | MI | 379 | 5 Km | |||||
HENNEQUIN STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | L run lieuran | 25 | 10 Km | ||||
HENNEVILLE KARINE | F. | M3 | 370 | 5 Km | |||||
HENRIETTE THEO | H. | ES | Theo WL | 60 | 10 Km | ||||
HUMEL FABIEN | H. | SE | CAP MELGUEIL mauguio | 89 | 10 Km | ||||
ISCHARD JASON | H. | M3 | FC Boujan | 378 | 5 Km | ||||
JACQUESON ANTOINE | H. | SE | 356 | 5 Km | |||||
JARJOUR ALINA | F. | M1 | 13 | 10 Km | |||||
JIMENEZ JUSTIN | H. | EA | 1017 | Courses enfants | |||||
JIMENEZ BRICE | H. | M0 | 49 | 10 Km | |||||
JIMENEZ LOUISE | F. | BE | 1016 | Courses enfants | |||||
JULIEN JENNIFER | F. | M2 | 427 | 5 Km | |||||
KRZYKOWSKI FLORIAN | H. | SE | 9 | 10 Km | |||||
LANTERNIER JEAN-MARC | H. | M6 | TAM MONTADY | 63 | 10 Km | ||||
LASSERRE NATHALIE | F. | M4 | TAM MONTADY | 55 | 10 Km | ||||
LAUR BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | Babaclub | 77 | 10 Km | ||||
LAVAL MARIN | H. | M4 | 50 | 10 Km | |||||
LE FALHER PACOME | H. | MI | 366 | 5 Km | |||||
LE FALHER GEORGES | H. | M2 | 74 | 10 Km | |||||
LE ROUX ÉTIENNE | H. | SE | 96 | 10 Km | |||||
LEGRAND CONSTANCE | F. | BE | Courses enfants | ||||||
LELUBRE YOHANN | H. | JU | 38 | 10 Km | |||||
LEROY DANIEL | H. | M6 | 30 | 10 Km | |||||
LHEUREUX LAETITIA | F. | M0 | 401 | 5 Km | |||||
LOUVIER OLIVIER | H. | M2 | Crossfit beziers | 29 | 10 Km | ||||
LUBRANO JORDI | H. | SE | 372 | 5 Km | |||||
MAJONCHI JULIETTE | F. | MI | 418 | 5 Km | |||||
MAJONCHI ANAIS | F. | CA | 12 | 10 Km | |||||
MAJONCHI PATRICK | H. | M2 | 11 | 10 Km | |||||
MAREK JORIS | H. | SE | 80 | 10 Km | |||||
MARTELLO CAMILLE | F. | SE | 422 | 5 Km | |||||
MARTINEZ MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 424 | 5 Km | |||||
MARY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | 364 | 5 Km | |||||
MEHANNI NAEL | H. | EA | FC BOUJAN | 1013 | Courses enfants | ||||
MELGARES ADRIEN | H. | SE | Kavkaz Gym - CrossFit 34760 | 399 | 5 Km | ||||
METIVIER ELISE | F. | M1 | 110 | 10 Km | |||||
MOLIMARD CHRISTINE | F. | M4 | 405 | 5 Km | |||||
MOLIMARD PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 85 | 10 Km | ||||
MONFORT-ROQUES ELVIRE | F. | M2 | 78 | 10 Km | |||||
MONTOYA VIOLENE | F. | M4 | TAM MONTADY | 363 | 5 Km | ||||
MOORE WOUTER | H. | M1 | 393 | 5 Km | |||||
MOORE SIENNA | F. | EA | BCAM | Courses enfants | |||||
MOORE TARYN | F. | M2 | LRUN (Lieuran) | 58 | 10 Km | ||||
MOORE LIAM | H. | PO | BCAM BEZIERS | Courses enfants | |||||
MOULIN CECILE | F. | M3 | TAM | 59 | 10 Km | ||||
MULLER LÉA | F. | SE | 113 | 10 Km | |||||
MUNOZ LEO | H. | PO | 1011 | Courses enfants | |||||
MURPHY MICHAEL | H. | M3 | TAM MONTADY | 51 | 10 Km | ||||
MURPHY MARIE-LAURE | F. | M4 | TAM MONTADY | 383 | 5 Km | ||||
NAZON LAURENT | H. | M4 | 352 | 5 Km | |||||
NERRANT EMILIEN | H. | M0 | 62 | 10 Km | |||||
O TOOLE CORDELIA | F. | SE | 410 | 5 Km | |||||
OLINYK SABRINA | F. | M2 | 423 | 5 Km | |||||
ORTEGA OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 26 | 10 Km | |||||
ORTEGA ALIZÉE | F. | JU | 389 | 5 Km | |||||
ORTEGA BASTIEN | H. | MI | 390 | 5 Km | |||||
PAMBRUN BENOÎT | H. | M2 | 31 | 10 Km | |||||
PASSEPORT SIMON | H. | MI | 387 | 5 Km | |||||
PASSEPORT JÉRÔME | H. | M2 | 388 | 5 Km | |||||
PERELLO HÉLÈNE | F. | M5 | 374 | 5 Km | |||||
PERELLO LINO | H. | SE | 14 | 10 Km | |||||
PERSAUD RAPHAEL | H. | JU | 395 | 5 Km | |||||
PFEIFFER AERYS | H. | BB | 1006 | Courses enfants | |||||
PFEIFFER AUDOUARD SÖREN | H. | EA | 1004 | Courses enfants | |||||
PICON ANNE CÉCILE | F. | M1 | 354 | 5 Km | |||||
PICON PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 64 | 10 Km | |||||
PIQUE PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | TAM MONTADY | 103 | 10 Km | ||||
POIGNET ARTHUR | H. | ES | 109 | 10 Km | |||||
POMAREDE SANDRA | F. | M3 | 90 | 10 Km | |||||
POMAREDE MYRIAM | F. | M4 | 36 | 10 Km | |||||
POMMIER DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 88 | 10 Km | |||||
POUX JULIE | F. | M1 | 105 | 10 Km | |||||
PRUD HOMME SIMON | H. | MI | 413 | 5 Km | |||||
PY CLAUDE | F. | M4 | 35 | 10 Km | |||||
QUATREFAGES DAVID | H. | SE | 101 | 10 Km | |||||
RAYBAUD MARGOT | F. | SE | 73 | 10 Km | |||||
RAYNAL LÉNA | F. | MI | Courses enfants | ||||||
RICHARDIÈRE ELISE | F. | PO | 1021 | Courses enfants | |||||
RICHARDIÈRE CAROLINE | F. | M1 | 421 | 5 Km | |||||
RICHARDIÈRE RAPHAËL | F. | EA | 1022 | Courses enfants | |||||
RIEGERT LEIA | F. | EA | Courses enfants | ||||||
RIVEMALE VINCENT | H. | M0 | LRUN / running conseil | 100 | 10 Km | ||||
RODRIGUEZ LAETITIA | F. | SE | 425 | 5 Km | |||||
ROMERO DIDIER | H. | M5 | TAM MONTADY | 52 | 10 Km | ||||
ROSIER LACKER AYHAN | H. | EA | FC BOUJAN | 1019 | Courses enfants | ||||
ROST COLINE | F. | BE | Courses enfants | ||||||
ROST LISON | F. | MI | 411 | 5 Km | |||||
ROST JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 412 | 5 Km | |||||
ROUSSE BAPTISTE | H. | MI | 409 | 5 Km | |||||
ROUX TAMARA | F. | MI | 371 | 5 Km | |||||
RUAN CAROLINE | F. | ES | 79 | 10 Km | |||||
SABADIE KARINE | F. | M0 | 426 | 5 Km | |||||
SABI CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | 365 | 5 Km | |||||
SALINAS FREDERIC | H. | M4 | 34 | 10 Km | |||||
SALINAS LYDIA | F. | M3 | LRUN (Lieuran) | 33 | 10 Km | ||||
SALLELES JULIE | F. | ES | 420 | 5 Km | |||||
SANCHEZ JOSÉ | H. | M5 | 362 | 5 Km | |||||
SANCHEZ ROMAIN | H. | ES | 361 | 5 Km | |||||
SCRITE LISA | F. | SE | 83 | 10 Km | |||||
SEGUY FRANCK | H. | M3 | 39 | 10 Km | |||||
SENTENAC OLIVIER | H. | M0 | LRUN (Lieuran) | 91 | 10 Km | ||||
SENTENAC JADE | F. | EA | L run | Courses enfants | |||||
SIMOENS AUDE | F. | M4 | 407 | 5 Km | |||||
SIMON ANTHONY | H. | SE | 47 | 10 Km | |||||
SOULETTE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 400 | 5 Km | |||||
SOULETTE EMMY | F. | BE | Courses enfants | ||||||
SOULETTE REGIS | H. | M7 | 402 | 5 Km | |||||
SZUKICS LOUIS | H. | SE | Fc Lamalou | 99 | 10 Km | ||||
THIBAULT LOU | F. | CA | 406 | 5 Km | |||||
THOMAS GUILLEN ANNE EMMANUELLE | F. | M4 | 70 | 10 Km | |||||
TORAL OLIVIER | H. | M2 | L run | 350 | 5 Km | ||||
TOURETTE LENA | F. | BE | 1010 | Courses enfants | |||||
TOURETTE FABIEN | H. | M1 | 54 | 10 Km | |||||
TUFFREAU PERLE | F. | EA | 1020 | Courses enfants | |||||
TUFFREAU AZUR | H. | BB | 1018 | Courses enfants | |||||
TUFFREAU AMBRE | F. | EA | Lac castelnaudary | 1015 | Courses enfants | ||||
VAN HABOST ANNE | F. | M1 | 93 | 10 Km | |||||
VAN HABOST MATHIEU | H. | M2 | 94 | 10 Km | |||||
VASSAL STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 392 | 5 Km | |||||
VERARDO SYLVAIN | H. | M4 | 414 | 5 Km | |||||
VIALA IGLESIAS THOMAS | H. | SE | 21 | 10 Km | |||||
VIDAL ASTRID | F. | M1 | 377 | 5 Km | |||||
VIDAL VICTOR | H. | BE | 1005 | Courses enfants | |||||
VIDAL LAURENT | H. | M1 | 42 | 10 Km | |||||
VIDAL PIERRE LOUIS | H. | MI | 376 | 5 Km | |||||
VIEUGUÉ MICHAEL | H. | M2 | 117 | 10 Km | |||||
VINCHES LILIAN | H. | SE | 107 | 10 Km | |||||
VIOLOT-GUILLEMARD MARINE | F. | M0 | 386 | 5 Km |