Inscription sur l'épreuve La Pollestrenca

Liste des participants engagés

Etat Nom/Prénom Sexe Cat. Club/Team Paiement Certificat Dossard Parcours
success ADRADOS LAURIANE F. M1 466 5km
success ALAMY BRUNO H. M7 432 5km
success AMAT MATHIS H. ES 447 5km
success ANGER GAËTAN H. SE 22 10km
success ANGLADA CECILE F. M1 TRIBBU 449 5km
success ARMANGAU CARINE F. SE 144 10km
success AUDOYE LAURENT H. M3 3 10km
success AUTIE NICOLAS H. M1 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 54 10km
success AUTRET SÉBASTIEN H. M2 ATTAC POLLESTRES 155 10km
success BARO GUILLAUME H. M1 427 5km
success BARRETO FRÉDÉRIC H. SE 133 10km
success BAUX DE ALMEIDA PASCALE F. M4 ASSOCIATION SURICATES 66 35 10km
success BAYARD VINCENT H. SE POLLESTRES 64 10km
success BEAUDOUIN VANESSA F. M0 RMT 93 10km
success BECKER GERALD H. M3 POLLESTRES 2 10km
success BENASSIS BERNARD H. M1 10 10km
success BENKADA RACHID H. M1 33 10km
success BERNARD FLORENT H. M3 67 10km
success BERTRAN SANDRINE F. M0 139 10km
success BESNARD CAROLINE F. M1 433 5km
success BÉZIE CÉDRIC H. M0 19 10km
success BITIGRI ALEXANDRA F. M0 UPA ATHLE 66 89 10km
success BLAKE-KNOX MARK H. M6 461 5km
success BLESES JEAN PAUL H. M5 S/L TEAM TRAIL THUIR 135 10km
success BLONDEAU FABRICE H. M0 143 10km
success BLONDEAU CHARLÈNE F. SE S/L ATHLETIC SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 28 10km
success BOBO JEAN H. M2 4 10km
success BOLTE OLIVIER H. M1 50 10km
success BONNIN MATHIEU H. M0 S/L AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME 465 5km
success BOURRONCLE LAETITIA F. M2 75 10km
success CADOT SOPHIE F. M0 RBC 66 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 131 10km
success CAMACHO ALAN H. M0 POLLESTRES 34 10km
success CAMOUS JEAN-YVES H. M5 463 5km
success CANSECO LÓPEZ FÀTIMA F. M2 ADAS CUPA 462 5km
success CARMINIELLI MELISSA H. SE 79 10km
success CAROLA ANTOINE H. M0 20 10km
success CASAUBON MARIANNE F. M5 S/L RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 18 10km
success CASSAR TANGUY H. SE 39 10km
success CASTANG JEANINE F. M5 60 10km
success CASTANG JEAN-PAUL H. M6 456 5km
success CASTANG GUILLEM H. M1 455 5km
success CAVAILLÉ JEAN LOUIS H. M6 VIGATANES DEL VOLO / SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 147 10km
success CERVERA JÉRÔME H. M1 5 10km
success CHAPEAU-LEVASSEUR DYLAN H. SE RMT 142 10km
success CHAVANETTE CLAUDE H. M5 RUNNING66 83 10km
success CHIPEAUX JEAN-PIERRE H. M6 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 31 10km
success CHOUAIB MANON F. SE 141 10km
success CONCAS GAUTHIER H. SE S/L ATHLETIC SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 42 10km
success CONDEMINE CYRIL H. M1 POLLESTRES 429 5km
success CORTIE LISA F. JU 51 10km
success CORTIE YANETH F. M4 52 10km
success COUARD ROXANE F. M0 436 5km
success COUERBE MATHÉO H. SE 428 5km
success COURRÈGE CEDRIC H. M0 POLLESTRES 40 10km
success CRISTOFOL CLÉMENCE F. SE 71 10km
success CURTO ROSA ISABEL F. M4 82 10km
success DA LUZ SOUSA NATHALIE F. M2 158 10km
success DATIN JULIE F. SE 114 10km
success DAUDÉ NATHALIE F. M0 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 76 10km
success DELONCA FANNY F. SE 105 10km
success DELOS STEPHANE H. M2 454 5km
success DELOS CHRISTOPHE H. M2 POLLESTRES 26 10km
success DENIS SARAH F. M0 SAINT-CYPRIEN PENTATHLON MODERNE 126 10km
success DENIS LAURENT H. M0 472 5km
success DEVAUX FRANÇOIS H. M0 503RT 109 10km
success DEVEZE ALICE F. SE 15 10km
success DIAZ GAËL H. SE 439 5km
success DIDELON FLORENCE F. M5 S/L TEAM TRAIL THUIR 25 10km
success DOVEZE ALAIN H. M6 123 10km
success DUTERTRE MELANIE F. M1 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 88 10km
success EDDE CLEMENT H. M0 73 10km
success EL YAHYAOUI LAURIE ANNE F. M0 S/L ATHLETIC SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 9 10km
success EROLA JOHANNA F. SE 471 5km
success ESTEBA MICHÈLE F. M6 448 5km
success ESTEBAN GUILLAUME H. SE 119 10km
success FERNANDEZ MÉLISSA F. SE 440 5km
success FERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN H. M0 478 5km
success FERRA NADÈGE F. SE 29 10km
success FERRY BENJAMIN H. M1 7 10km
success FICHOUH LAETITIA F. M0 100 10km
success FINESTRE VANESSA F. M2 480 5km
success FINESTRE TRISTAN H. M3 Team Banyuls Trail 115 10km
success FONS DELPHINE F. M1 150 10km
success FONT SILVIA F. M2 POLLESTRES 467 5km
success FONTAINE FABRICE H. M4 France Lymphome espoir 53 10km
success FOREL NICOLE F. M6 L’enjambée leucatoise 16 10km
success FOURQUET GUILLEM H. SE 149 10km
success FRANCHEMICHE CÉCILE F. M1 487 5km
success GALDOS ROMUALD H. SE POLLESTRES 453 5km
success GALICHET STEPHANIE F. M2 RIBERAL AC 102 10km
success GALICHET LIONEL H. M3 RIBERAL AC 101 10km
success GALLARDO ANNE F. M3 8 10km
success GARCIA MANU H. M2 140 10km
success GAVEAU NATHALIE F. M2 117 10km
success GLAAS PASCAL H. HANDI RUNNING66 130 10km
success GODBERT AMAURY H. SE 482 5km
success GODE FRANCK H. M3 11 10km
success GOMEZ JOSE-MANUEL H. M2 132 10km
success GONERA JEREMY H. SE 90 10km
success GORGOS MICHEL H. M4 POLLESTRES 111 10km
success GORGOS JEAN PHILIPPE H. SE POLLESTRES 110 10km
success GREGORI FREDERIC H. M2 27 10km
success GRONDIN STEPHANE H. M1 AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS 55 10km
success GROSJEAN ERIC H. M6 POLLESTRES 41 10km
success GUIBELIN PHILIPPE H. M6 1 10km
success HERING SEVERINE F. M1 74 10km
success HINGRAY ARNAUD H. M3 RUNNING66 59 10km
success HODENT FRANÇOIS H. M2 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 97 10km
success HUGARD DANIEL H. M6 Saint Laurent Running 92 10km
success ITIER NICOLAS H. M0 80 10km
success JENOT CYRIL H. M2 POLLESTRES 136 10km
success JENOT ANNICK F. M8 RUNNING66 137 10km
success LABAUME KEVIN H. SE POLLESTRES 112 10km
success LANDES LAURA F. JU 66 10km
success LARRIEU CHRISTOPHE H. M2 157 10km
success LAURET NICOLAS H. SE 435 5km
success LECLERC ELIE H. M3 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 77 10km
success LEVEUGLE AUGUSTIN H. M0 POLLESTRES 32 10km
success LIGI JEAN MARC H. M5 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 458 5km
success LIGI ROMEO H. JU 457 5km
success LIVOLSI STEPHANE H. M4 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 47 10km
success LLENSE CECILE F. M2 118 10km
success LLENSE JOAN H. CA POLLESTRES 488 5km
success LOPEZ STEPHANE H. M3 469 5km
success LOURDE THOMAS H. M1 SCPM 69 10km
success LUCAS KATIA F. M3 121 10km
success MALLINGER THIERRY H. M3 TM TEAM RUN 56 10km
success MARCH CHRISTIAN H. M0 125 10km
success MARTY ÉRIC H. M5 86 10km
success MASSON JULIEN H. M1 153 10km
success MEA MICHEL H. M7 POLLESTRES 65 10km
success MECHAIN CLEMENT H. SE 23 10km
success MEDON CLEMENT H. M0 49 10km
success MENAU SEBASTIEN H. M2 RUNNING66 98 10km
success MERIANNE GUILLAUME H. M2 61 10km
success MESTRES ANNA F. SE 24 10km
success MICHAULT ALEXANDRE H. JU trailers thuirinois 43 10km
success MICHAULT HERVE H. M3 Trailer Thuirinois 44 10km
success MICHEL ALAN H. CA BZH 489 5km
success MINGUEZ KENZA F. ES 441 5km
success MOIZO SANDRA F. M0 120 10km
success MOUSTOIFA ATTALI H. SE 430 5km
success MULLIE NICOLAS H. M0 45 10km
success NAVARRO LIONEL H. M1 21 10km
success NEGRE JEAN H. M5 151 10km
success ORSSAUD CHRISTOPHE H. SE 128 10km
success PACREU JOSEPH H. M3 S/L ATHLETIC SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 146 10km
success PAREDES ROLAND H. M0 450 5km
success PAREDES MICHEL H. M1 Classement Laurentins(es) 36 10km
success PATTYN GARANCE F. M3 434 5km
success PAYET ANNE SOPHIE F. M0 46 10km
success PELLISSIER CLEMENTINE F. SE 134 10km
success PENTEL MANON F. SE 483 5km
success PEREZ BENOIT H. M2 30 10km
success PEYTAVI ANNE SOPHIE F. M2 SSA 485 5km
success PEYTAVI XAVIERE F. SE Les Tocats 486 5km
success PEYTAVI LOUIS H. ES 484 5km
success PICARD JONATHAN H. M0 96 10km
success PICHARD GWENDOLINE F. SE 38 10km
success PIED RAPHAEL H. M3 14 10km
success PINON GREGORY H. M3 129 10km
success PINON SYLVIE F. M3 474 5km
success PIQUET ROBERT H. M9 RUNNING66 94 10km
success PONS MICHEL H. M5 103 10km
success POTIER SARAH F. SE 481 5km
success POUGET FRANCK H. M2 84 10km
success POVEDA ELEONORE F. M2 13 10km
success PRIOUX FRANCK H. M4 POLLESTRES 107 10km
success RAMON ALLAN H. SE 48 10km
success RAUS RAMON H. CA 464 5km
success REGADE JEAN-JACK H. M8 RUNNING66 78 10km
success REINA FERNÁNDEZ JOSE H. M4 ADAS CUPA 87 10km
success RIBEIRO CRISTINA F. M3 CCRunning Saxon 152 10km
success RIO EMMANUELLE F. M1 431 5km
success RIOL RENE H. M5 CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE 154 10km
success ROCA AUDREY F. SE 63 10km
success ROCHET AMÉLIE F. M0 6 10km
success ROIG FANNY F. M3 70 10km
success ROIGT JOELLE F. M6 Saint Laurent Running 58 10km
success ROLLAND MARC H. M0 POLLESTRES 12 10km
success ROSFELTER ARNAL BRÉZUN JULIE F. SE TRIATHLON CATALAN 156 10km
success ROSSA FABIEN H. M0 TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS 106 10km
success ROUSSEAU KARL H. SE 442 5km
success RUIZ ALICE F. SE 437 5km
success SABOURAUD AURÉLIE F. M1 babau corredors 477 5km
success SALIES GUILHEM H. M0 SPORTA 72 10km
success SALVEYROU ELISABETH F. M3 451 5km
success SANZ JULES H. CA S/L ATHLETIC SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 446 5km
success SAROTE DEBORAH F. M2 443 5km
success SARTRE THOMAS H. CA 452 5km
success SARTRE DIDIER H. M3 RUN MULTISPORT TRAINING RMT66 57 10km
success SEPULVEDA LAURA F. SE 476 5km
success SEVILLA STEPHANE H. M2 POLLESTRES 85 10km
success SOLER YANNICK H. M0 Aucun Club 81 10km
success SORIANO CORALIE F. M1 475 5km
success SOURDET CÉCILE F. M1 473 5km
success SPERRING ALEXANDRE H. SE 444 5km
success SUBIROS MÉLODIE F. SE S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 116 10km
success TATIN CHARLINE F. M0 babau corredors 426 5km
success TIGNERES MARYSE F. M6 Els Amics Llupianenc 95 10km
success TINOCO STEPHANE H. M0 108 10km
success TORRES SANDRINE F. M3 479 5km
success TROGNO EDDIE H. M2 438 5km
success TUDELA CHRISTELLE F. M1 17 10km
success VALLS CLAUDIE F. M3 470 5km
success VAN ACKER JOCELYN H. M6 RUNNING66 99 10km
success VIET FRANCIS H. M7 S/L LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL.) 113 10km
success VILA DAVID H. M1 St Cyprien Pentathlon Moderne 160 10km
success VILA ANNE-LAURE F. M1 Saint-Cyprien Pentathlon Moderne 159 10km
success VIRLOUVET NICOLAS H. SE 468 5km
success VITRY VALERIE F. M4 Saint Laurent Running 122 10km
success VOSSEN MIEK F. SE 104 10km
success YVARS BORIS H. M3 RMT 91 10km
success ZANDA DIDIER H. M4 445 5km
success ZANIN AURÉLIE F. M1 459 5km
success ZOCCHETTO NICOLAS H. M0 S/L TEAM TRAIL THUIR 138 10km
success ZUPANCIC ALEXANDRA F. M3 ATHLETIC CLUB DU SALAGOU 68 10km