Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACHLIF RUBEN | H. | 412 | Course enfants | ||||||
ACHLIF NOAM | H. | ES | 153 | 10,3 km | |||||
ADAM FANNY | F. | SE | O'feeling | 116 | 10,3 km | ||||
ALARY BAPTISTE | H. | SE | GGL Aménagement | 145 | 10,3 km | ||||
ALLE STEPHANIE | F. | V2 | les sonneurs "courir à juvignac" | 105 | 10,3 km | ||||
AMAR PAUL | H. | V5 | 129 | 10,3 km | |||||
AMAR ANGÈLE | F. | V2 | Courir à Juvignac "les sonneurs" | 128 | 10,3 km | ||||
AMOURETTE CÉDRIC | H. | V2 | 33 | 10,3 km | |||||
ANFOSSO MARIE VÉRONIQUE | F. | V3 | 180 | 10,3 km | |||||
ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE | F. | V3 | Coeur de Runneuses | 191 | 10,3 km | ||||
AOUDIA PHILIPPE | H. | V4 | 204 | 10,3 km | |||||
ARTIAGA SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 246 | 10,3 km | ||||
AUDINOT VINCENT | H. | V2 | 267 | 10,3 km | |||||
AUTEXIER PATRICK | H. | V4 | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 90 | 10,3 km | ||||
BAIBARAC LOÏC | H. | V1 | Stade Jean SCIALO "COURIR A MONTPELLIER" | 255 | 10,3 km | ||||
BALSAN ERIC | H. | V3 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 206 | 10,3 km | ||||
BARROIS AUDREY | F. | V2 | 23 | 10,3 km | |||||
BASTIDE JORIS | H. | V1 | ECG PIGNAN | 250 | 10,3 km | ||||
BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER | H. | V3 | Amicale Herault Night Run fit runners du lez | 89 | 10,3 km | ||||
BECUE FREDERICK | H. | V2 | 43 | 10,3 km | |||||
BELTRAN ROMANE | F. | SE | 77 | 10,3 km | |||||
BENICHOU MURIEL | F. | V2 | 83 | 10,3 km | |||||
BENICHOU JULIEN | H. | V1 | 103 | 10,3 km | |||||
BERGER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 130 | 10,3 km | |||||
BERNA DAVID | H. | V2 | 261 | 10,3 km | |||||
BERNARD GUILHEM | H. | V2 | 31 | 10,3 km | |||||
BERNARD CHARLES | H. | V1 | Team Terra Verde | 216 | 10,3 km | ||||
BEUNARD ALAIN | H. | V2 | Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs | 164 | 10,3 km | ||||
BIDON RICHARD | H. | V3 | Lycee Jules Ferry-La Colline | 3 | 10,3 km | ||||
BILOT PAULIN | H. | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 422 | Course enfants | |||||
BLAIN ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 102 | 10,3 km | |||||
BLANCHARD JÉRÔME | H. | V2 | Courir à fabregues | 247 | 10,3 km | ||||
BODEREAU VINCENT | H. | V3 | Stade Jean SCIALO "COURIR A MONTPELLIER" | 256 | 10,3 km | ||||
BOGNIER ROSALIE | F. | O'Feeling | 411 | Course enfants | |||||
BOGNIER ERIC | H. | O'Feeling | 410 | Course enfants | |||||
BONIFANT CICOLELLA EMMA | F. | 415 | Course enfants | ||||||
BONIFANT SÁNCHEZ SERGIO | H. | V1 | 176 | 10,3 km | |||||
BONNET SERGE | H. | V3 | CCAM | 202 | 10,3 km | ||||
BONNET LUC | H. | V2 | FA Aubais | 190 | 10,3 km | ||||
BONNIN MICHEL | H. | V5 | 149 | 10,3 km | |||||
BONNIN RAPHAËL | H. | SE | 201 | 10,3 km | |||||
BONZOMS CLEMENT | H. | V1 | ECG PIGNAN | 240 | 10,3 km | ||||
BORONAT ZELIE | F. | 405 | Course enfants | ||||||
BORONAT ALEXANDRE | H. | V2 | 71 | 10,3 km | |||||
BORONAT MANON | F. | CA | 70 | 10,3 km | |||||
BORT PATRICE | H. | V1 | 63 | 10,3 km | |||||
BOUCHAREB ABDELKADER | H. | V2 | Les Képis Pescalunes | 108 | 10,3 km | ||||
BOUCLY FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 158 | 10,3 km | |||||
BOUDISSA KHIER | H. | SE | CANISPORT ET TRAIL RUNNING DOCCITANIE | 51 | 10,3 km | ||||
BOUHELIER SARAH | F. | JU | 165 | 10,3 km | |||||
BOUHELIER MAXIME | H. | ES | 166 | 10,3 km | |||||
BOULANGÉ AXEL | H. | 413 | Course enfants | ||||||
BOURGOIN CATHERINE | F. | V4 | RUN & TRAIL CASTELNAU | 291 | 10,3 km | ||||
BOURREL ALAIN | H. | V5 | SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC | 214 | 10,3 km | ||||
BOURRET NICOLAS | H. | V2 | Cycl'One Aventure | 262 | 10,3 km | ||||
BOUSQUET LAURENT | H. | V3 | 171 | 10,3 km | |||||
BOYER CAMILLE | F. | V1 | ECG PIGNAN | 62 | 10,3 km | ||||
BROVELLI CÉCILE | F. | V2 | 85 | 10,3 km | |||||
BRUN DAVID | F. | V2 | 84 | 10,3 km | |||||
BRUNIAUX PATRICE | H. | V4 | Stade Jean SCIALO "COURIR A MONTPELLIER" | 254 | 10,3 km | ||||
BUADES SYLVIA | F. | V2 | 80 | 10,3 km | |||||
BULLIER STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 290 | 10,3 km | |||||
BUTTICE ENZO | H. | SE | 198 | 10,3 km | |||||
CABROL GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 169 | 10,3 km | ||||
CADENE CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 20 | 10,3 km | |||||
CAMPOURCY FLORENCE | F. | V3 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 282 | 10,3 km | ||||
CASSAR EMILIE | F. | V1 | MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME | 259 | 10,3 km | ||||
CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE | H. | V1 | 260 | 10,3 km | |||||
CAUPERT ADRIEN | H. | V1 | 86 | 10,3 km | |||||
CERTAIN FREDERIC | H. | V3 | Languedoc Nature | 61 | 10,3 km | ||||
CERUTTI JULIE | F. | V1 | Trail City Run | 236 | 10,3 km | ||||
CHABEAUD ROSE MARIE | F. | V3 | 218 | 10,3 km | |||||
CHABERT FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 78 | 10,3 km | |||||
CHAN-DENTONI JACQUELINE | F. | V1 | 183 | 10,3 km | |||||
CHAPUIS GERALDINE | F. | V2 | US SETE ATHLETISME | 209 | 10,3 km | ||||
CHARLES SYLVIE | F. | V5 | 276 | 10,3 km | |||||
CHARRET BENOIT | H. | V1 | 99 | 10,3 km | |||||
CHAUSSARD DAMIEN | H. | V1 | 264 | 10,3 km | |||||
CHAUSSARD LOUISE | F. | 421 | Course enfants | ||||||
CHAUVAIN MARIE-CHRISTINE | F. | V4 | 178 | 10,3 km | |||||
CHAUVET DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | TCR Montpellier | 263 | 10,3 km | ||||
COLIN GILDAS | H. | V2 | Equipe de gigi | 50 | 10,3 km | ||||
COMBE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V4 | 212 | 10,3 km | |||||
CONSTANTIN IVAN | H. | V2 | 120 | 10,3 km | |||||
CONVERT MARINA | F. | V1 | Courir à Fabrègues | 203 | 10,3 km | ||||
COUDOUMIE SEBASTIEN | H. | V2 | 114 | 10,3 km | |||||
COULOMB FRANCK | H. | V3 | 228 | 10,3 km | |||||
COURSIERE FRANTZ | H. | V3 | La Team DIDOU | 187 | 10,3 km | ||||
CRUVELLIER MÉLANIE | F. | V2 | 275 | 10,3 km | |||||
DA COSTA ANTHONY | H. | V2 | Aucun Club | 18 | 10,3 km | ||||
DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 154 | 10,3 km | ||||
DANIEL FLORENCE | F. | V2 | GGL Aménagement | 139 | 10,3 km | ||||
DAUMUR GABRIEL | H. | SE | 138 | 10,3 km | |||||
DE CORNELISSEN CAROLE | F. | V3 | 25 | 10,3 km | |||||
DE CORNELISSEN PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges | 26 | 10,3 km | ||||
DE WIET CHARLOTTE | F. | ES | GGL Aménagement | 144 | 10,3 km | ||||
DEBRUYNE ERIC | H. | V3 | non | 222 | 10,3 km | ||||
DELMAS NADIA | F. | V3 | 126 | 10,3 km | |||||
DELOUCHE CHARLINE | F. | SE | 22 | 10,3 km | |||||
DESEGAULX AURÉLIA | F. | V1 | 112 | 10,3 km | |||||
DESGRANGES KARINE | F. | V1 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 65 | 10,3 km | ||||
DIBO VALENTIN | H. | SE | 283 | 10,3 km | |||||
DIBOUNDJE PAUL | H. | V3 | NL | 37 | 10,3 km | ||||
DONATE ESTOURNET CHLOÉ | F. | SE | 175 | 10,3 km | |||||
DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR | H. | V3 | RUNINCRÈS | 227 | 10,3 km | ||||
DOVALE SOPHIE | F. | V3 | GGL Aménagement | 142 | 10,3 km | ||||
DUMAS DELPHINE | F. | V1 | 58 | 10,3 km | |||||
DURAND EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | 40 | 10,3 km | |||||
DURAND LESLIE | F. | V1 | 32 | 10,3 km | |||||
DURIEZ BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 146 | 10,3 km | |||||
DURIEZ THOMAS | H. | SE | Team Vent en poupe | 81 | 10,3 km | ||||
ESNEE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs | 124 | 10,3 km | ||||
ESPINASSE BERNARD | H. | V3 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 243 | 10,3 km | ||||
ETCHEVERRIGARAY SEBASTIEN | H. | V2 | 200 | 10,3 km | |||||
EXPOSITO YOLANDE | F. | V4 | VEDAS ANDURANCE | 123 | 10,3 km | ||||
FABRE NADINE | F. | V4 | 15 | 10,3 km | |||||
FALAIS LOUISE | F. | ROC EVASION | 409 | Course enfants | |||||
FALAIS ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | RATPACK TRIATHLON LODEVE | 93 | 10,3 km | ||||
FAURE LAURENT | H. | V3 | 6 | 10,3 km | |||||
FEREY LAURA | F. | V1 | 257 | 10,3 km | |||||
FERNANDES EMELINE | F. | SE | 160 | 10,3 km | |||||
FERRATON CYRILLE | H. | V2 | 60 | 10,3 km | |||||
FESQUET RAOUL | H. | V1 | Team Cerveau Out | 137 | 10,3 km | ||||
FLORES SOPHIE | F. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 42 | 10,3 km | ||||
FODOR ISABELLE | F. | V2 | Courir à Juvignac Les Sonneurs | 298 | 10,3 km | ||||
FOULQUIER GREGORY | H. | V2 | Team Evol | 96 | 10,3 km | ||||
FOULQUIER AUDREY | F. | V1 | Team Evol | 95 | 10,3 km | ||||
FOUR AUDREY | F. | V1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 188 | 10,3 km | ||||
FOURNIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | BONNIOL CONSEIL | 66 | 10,3 km | ||||
FOURNIER CECILE | F. | SE | 75 | 10,3 km | |||||
FOURNIER GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 133 | 10,3 km | |||||
FRANCOIS NICOLAS | H. | V2 | 280 | 10,3 km | |||||
FROMONT SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | TR1BE OCR TEAM | 268 | 10,3 km | ||||
FRUCTUOSO YANN | H. | SE | 30 | 10,3 km | |||||
GALLEGO FREDDY | H. | V2 | 162 | 10,3 km | |||||
GARCIA SACHA | H. | 404 | Course enfants | ||||||
GARCIA JULIEN | H. | V1 | APAX | 44 | 10,3 km | ||||
GARCIA PICARD AURELIE | F. | V2 | 181 | 10,3 km | |||||
GARRIGUES MÉLANIE | F. | ES | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* | 196 | 10,3 km | ||||
GATEL YANNICK | H. | V3 | Run in Crès | 193 | 10,3 km | ||||
GATTO FABIEN | H. | V1 | 174 | 10,3 km | |||||
GAUTHIER LOUIS | H. | 408 | Course enfants | ||||||
GAVEN BRUNO | H. | V4 | BALARUC LES BAINS | 91 | 10,3 km | ||||
GAYRAUD CLAIRE | F. | V2 | 39 | 10,3 km | |||||
GHIOTTI STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 69 | 10,3 km | |||||
GILLES AURÉLIE | F. | SE | 199 | 10,3 km | |||||
GILLES FREDERIC | H. | V2 | les sonneurs "courir à juvignac" | 106 | 10,3 km | ||||
GILLI DELPHINE | F. | V2 | gina s girl | 24 | 10,3 km | ||||
GOSSE JOEL | H. | V3 | CAP SAINT GÉLY | 281 | 10,3 km | ||||
GOUARD DAVID | H. | V1 | 38 | 10,3 km | |||||
GOUDY GRÉGORY | H. | V2 | Les Survoltés | 121 | 10,3 km | ||||
GOURON MARTIN | H. | SE | GROUPE CAL - COURIR A LYON | 56 | 10,3 km | ||||
GOURON AXEL | H. | CA | 92 | 10,3 km | |||||
GOURON MICHEL | H. | V3 | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 55 | 10,3 km | ||||
GRADELLE NATHAN | H. | CA | 274 | 10,3 km | |||||
GRAELL VIRGINIE | F. | V2 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 100 | 10,3 km | ||||
GRARE STEPHANIE | F. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 148 | 10,3 km | ||||
GRATTENOIX SARA | F. | CA | 229 | 10,3 km | |||||
GRIMAUD ALAIN | H. | V3 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 119 | 10,3 km | ||||
GROUSSET PHILIPPE | H. | V4 | RUN IN CRES | 244 | 10,3 km | ||||
GROUSSET ISABELLE | F. | V3 | RUN IN CRES | 245 | 10,3 km | ||||
GUARDIA JULIE | F. | SE | 8 | 10,3 km | |||||
GUIN MATHIAS | H. | V1 | AS CARCASSONNE | 5 | 10,3 km | ||||
GUIN AELIS | F. | ASC Carcassonne | 402 | Course enfants | |||||
HACHEMI MOHAMED | H. | V1 | 238 | 10,3 km | |||||
HAMEL GRÉGORY | H. | SE | 64 | 10,3 km | |||||
HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE | H. | V5 | LES MARPIELOUPS | 136 | 10,3 km | ||||
HAMEL MARGARET | F. | V5 | LES MARPIELOUPS | 135 | 10,3 km | ||||
HAMZAOUI SAÏD | H. | V1 | 231 | 10,3 km | |||||
HASSAINE NEYLA | F. | 418 | Course enfants | ||||||
HASSAINE IMRANE | H. | 417 | Course enfants | ||||||
HASSAINE BILAL | H. | 416 | Course enfants | ||||||
HAZARD GRÉGORY | H. | V2 | 97 | 10,3 km | |||||
HURLIN ORLANE | F. | V2 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 52 | 10,3 km | ||||
HURLIN DENIS | H. | V3 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 53 | 10,3 km | ||||
ISOLPHE MATHIEU | H. | V1 | Perols Athletic Club | 273 | 10,3 km | ||||
JAMAY FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 269 | 10,3 km | |||||
JAMET STEPHANE | H. | V3 | 113 | 10,3 km | |||||
JAMME LUDOVIC | H. | V2 | FABRIZIO RUNNING CLUB | 13 | 10,3 km | ||||
JARDIN VALÉRIE | F. | V2 | 230 | 10,3 km | |||||
JEGOU MAURICE | H. | V4 | Courir à Fabrègues | 125 | 10,3 km | ||||
JEGOUZO CORENTIN | H. | SE | 232 | 10,3 km | |||||
JOLY MONRIGAL CLOÉ | F. | SE | 277 | 10,3 km | |||||
JORDI FERRARI | H. | V1 | 111 | 10,3 km | |||||
JOURDE FREDERIC | H. | HANDI | Vedas Endurance | 167 | 10,3 km | ||||
JUSSERAND SYLVIE | F. | V3 | Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs | 159 | 10,3 km | ||||
JUSTON PASCAL | H. | V3 | Aucun Club | 73 | 10,3 km | ||||
JUSTON VERONIQUE | F. | V3 | 72 | 10,3 km | |||||
KINAZ LEO | H. | 403 | Course enfants | ||||||
KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN | H. | V2 | 127 | 10,3 km | |||||
LACAZE LOÏC | H. | SE | 9 | 10,3 km | |||||
LACHAUX JEAN | H. | SE | 242 | 10,3 km | |||||
LACOSTE LOUIS | H. | V2 | 4 | 10,3 km | |||||
LACROIX MAYLIS | F. | ES | La Grande Motte Triathlon | 28 | 10,3 km | ||||
LARDOT ERIC | H. | V3 | GGL Aménagement | 143 | 10,3 km | ||||
LASSEL CHAWKI | H. | V3 | Aucun Club | 87 | 10,3 km | ||||
LAUNAY GUY | H. | V5 | VEDAS ANDURANCE | 12 | 10,3 km | ||||
LAURENT JEAN-CLAUDE | H. | V4 | Stade Jean SCIALO "COURIR A MONTPELLIER" | 251 | 10,3 km | ||||
LAZAAR SAID | H. | V2 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 194 | 10,3 km | ||||
LE DAIN EMMA | F. | V1 | 215 | 10,3 km | |||||
LECLERE MÉLANIE | F. | V1 | 150 | 10,3 km | |||||
LÉCLUSE MARGAUX | F. | SE | 54 | 10,3 km | |||||
LEDRU MELANIE | F. | V1 | 79 | 10,3 km | |||||
LEGALLOU FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | MONTPELLIER START RUNNING | 82 | 10,3 km | ||||
LEJEUNE YANN | H. | SE | 27 | 10,3 km | |||||
LEROY BARTHELEMY ARNAUD | H. | 414 | Course enfants | ||||||
LEROY BARTHELEMY SEVERINE | F. | V1 | 173 | 10,3 km | |||||
LIDA ROBERT | H. | V4 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* | 46 | 10,3 km | ||||
LLINARES NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 74 | 10,3 km | |||||
LOZANO STEPHANIE | F. | V2 | 213 | 10,3 km | |||||
LUCHAIRE FLORIAN | H. | V1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 155 | 10,3 km | ||||
MAROQUIN PAUL | H. | SE | 156 | 10,3 km | |||||
MAROQUIN BEN | H. | V2 | 7 | 10,3 km | |||||
MARROT CARINE | F. | V2 | MONTPELLIER START RUNNING | 76 | 10,3 km | ||||
MASSIF CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 34 | 10,3 km | ||||
MASSOU MAX | H. | V4 | 134 | 10,3 km | |||||
MATHIEU KAMEL | H. | V1 | LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 186 | 10,3 km | ||||
MATTEACCIOLI JEAN PIERRE | H. | V3 | 226 | 10,3 km | |||||
MAUGARD JEREMIE | H. | V1 | ratpack triathlon / Bol d?air gignacois | 157 | 10,3 km | ||||
MAZOYER NICOLAS | H. | SE | Les renards de caravette | 88 | 10,3 km | ||||
MÉLO LOPEZ EMMY | F. | 407 | Course enfants | ||||||
MENDEL DAVID | H. | V2 | 29 | 10,3 km | |||||
MERINO DOLORES | F. | V1 | 265 | 10,3 km | |||||
MICHALAKIS CAROLINE | F. | V3 | RUN IN CRES | 170 | 10,3 km | ||||
MOINARD THOMAS | H. | SE | 279 | 10,3 km | |||||
MOITRIEUX NORBERT | H. | V3 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* | 241 | 10,3 km | ||||
MONDET DIDIER | H. | V3 | 197 | 10,3 km | |||||
MOREAU NICOLAS | H. | V2 | COURIR A FABREGUES | 211 | 10,3 km | ||||
MOURE NADEGE | F. | V2 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 104 | 10,3 km | ||||
MOZERR NICOLAS | H. | V2 | Team Fontèsol | 258 | 10,3 km | ||||
MULLER LIONEL | H. | V1 | CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges | 101 | 10,3 km | ||||
MURAT ROMAIN | H. | SE | 239 | 10,3 km | |||||
MURILLO ERIC | H. | V3 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 179 | 10,3 km | ||||
NAUDY MURIEL | F. | V2 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 249 | 10,3 km | ||||
NGUYEN VIET HUNG | H. | V2 | 210 | 10,3 km | |||||
NICOLAS FLORE | F. | V1 | 172 | 10,3 km | |||||
NICOLAS HILAIRE | H. | V3 | SParteCoaching | 207 | 10,3 km | ||||
OBERLE CINDY | F. | V1 | RLM ROLLERS LATTES MONTPELLIER | 57 | 10,3 km | ||||
OLIER ALIZÉE | F. | SE | Stade Jean SCIALO "COURIR A MONTPELLIER" | 252 | 10,3 km | ||||
OMAR MICHEL | H. | V2 | 287 | 10,3 km | |||||
OMS PATRICE | H. | V1 | 2 | 10,3 km | |||||
OMS LAMARQUE BASTIEN | H. | 401 | Course enfants | ||||||
PANCRAZI ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 45 | 10,3 km | |||||
PARENT NADINE | F. | V2 | Courir à Fabrègues | 41 | 10,3 km | ||||
PAVAGEAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | Montpellier start running | 235 | 10,3 km | ||||
PEAN BRUNO | H. | V4 | VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC | 205 | 10,3 km | ||||
PELLETEY LYAM | H. | 406 | Course enfants | ||||||
PEREZ ANNE MARIE | F. | V4 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 48 | 10,3 km | ||||
PEREZ JESSICA | F. | V1 | CSE CPAM HERAULT | 296 | 10,3 km | ||||
PERIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 292 | 10,3 km | |||||
PERNEL SERGE | H. | V2 | TEAM INTERSPORT HANOT | 266 | 10,3 km | ||||
PERRIN LAURENT | H. | V2 | 110 | 10,3 km | |||||
PEYRONNET JEAN-LUC | H. | V4 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 152 | 10,3 km | ||||
PIERROT LE ZYGO | H. | V3 | team France Choroïdérémie | 1 | 10,3 km | ||||
PINEAU VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 208 | 10,3 km | |||||
PLUMOT LIONEL | H. | V1 | 294 | 10,3 km | |||||
PONT FREDERIC | H. | V3 | FWP | 36 | 10,3 km | ||||
PORTAL LUCIE | F. | JU | 21 | 10,3 km | |||||
PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | V5 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 122 | 10,3 km | ||||
PRZYBYLA SANDRINE | F. | V3 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 67 | 10,3 km | ||||
PUSCOIU DANIELA | F. | V2 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 151 | 10,3 km | ||||
PY-BILOT DELPHINE | F. | V2 | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME | 270 | 10,3 km | ||||
RABAGLIA JÉRÔME | H. | V2 | LUNEL A. | 10 | 10,3 km | ||||
RABAGLIA CAROLINE | F. | V3 | LUNEL A. | 11 | 10,3 km | ||||
RABIER MYRIAM | F. | V3 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 271 | 10,3 km | ||||
RENARD SEBASTIEN | H. | V2 | 272 | 10,3 km | |||||
RICHARD FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 17 | 10,3 km | |||||
RICHARD MAXIME | H. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 237 | 10,3 km | ||||
RIOS MAELLE | F. | V1 | 293 | 10,3 km | |||||
RIVET PASCAL | H. | V3 | Le Bol d'air gignacois | 47 | 10,3 km | ||||
ROBERT MICHAEL | H. | V1 | 131 | 10,3 km | |||||
ROBERT HELENE | F. | V1 | 132 | 10,3 km | |||||
RODULFO FLORENT | H. | SE | LE CLUB CAMPUS | 147 | 10,3 km | ||||
ROLLEZ VÉRONIQUE | F. | V2 | 168 | 10,3 km | |||||
ROQUEBLAVE ANTOINE | H. | V1 | GGL Aménagement | 141 | 10,3 km | ||||
ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS | H. | V2 | ECG PIGNAN | 68 | 10,3 km | ||||
ROUMEN VINCENT | H. | SE | 225 | 10,3 km | |||||
ROY SANDRINE | F. | V2 | 117 | 10,3 km | |||||
ROYER STEPHANE | H. | V3 | 177 | 10,3 km | |||||
ROZAR FAUSTINE | F. | ATHLETIC CLUB DU SALAGOU | 419 | Course enfants | |||||
ROZAR JONATHAN | H. | V1 | 248 | 10,3 km | |||||
ROZAR EVA | H. | ATHLETIC CLUB DU SALAGOU | 420 | Course enfants | |||||
SAINT-YVES CAROLINE | F. | V1 | GROUPE GGL | 140 | 10,3 km | ||||
SALGUES NAWEL | F. | SE | 195 | 10,3 km | |||||
SAMIH FARID | H. | V2 | Courir à Fabrègues | 107 | 10,3 km | ||||
SANJUAN ALTEA | F. | V1 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB | 14 | 10,3 km | ||||
SAVANIER KEVIN | H. | SE | CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges | 163 | 10,3 km | ||||
SAVY CEDRIC | H. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 192 | 10,3 km | ||||
SCAGLIA MARIE-JO | F. | V3 | LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE | 289 | 10,3 km | ||||
SCHOUKROUN YOANN | H. | SE | 220 | 10,3 km | |||||
SCHUEFFENECKER ALEXANDRE | H. | V2 | 285 | 10,3 km | |||||
SCHUEFFENECKER SABRINA | F. | V2 | 286 | 10,3 km | |||||
SEGUINEL AURÉLIE | F. | V1 | Equipe de GIGI | 35 | 10,3 km | ||||
SERRET MATTHIEU | H. | V2 | 109 | 10,3 km | |||||
SIMON SOLINE | F. | 423 | Course enfants | ||||||
SINET MAXENCE | H. | V1 | 295 | 10,3 km | |||||
SOLER CLOÉ | F. | SE | 19 | 10,3 km | |||||
SONKO ABDOU | H. | SE | 94 | 10,3 km | |||||
SPIEWAK JEAN-MATHIAS | H. | V2 | 278 | 10,3 km | |||||
TACKX RAPHAËL | H. | V1 | 184 | 10,3 km | |||||
TACKX ABEL | H. | SE | 185 | 10,3 km | |||||
TACKX JEANNE | F. | SE | 98 | 10,3 km | |||||
TARROUX ARNAUD | H. | V1 | JOGOBONITO | 233 | 10,3 km | ||||
TASTAVY MICHELE | F. | V3 | ECG PIGNAN | 234 | 10,3 km | ||||
TAUZIET MARINE | F. | SE | 49 | 10,3 km | |||||
TEULON FLORIAN | H. | V1 | B.A Gignac | 182 | 10,3 km | ||||
THIENOT STEPHANE | H. | V4 | RUN IN CRES | 217 | 10,3 km | ||||
THIERRY CROUZAT | H. | V2 | ( Les sonneurs) courir à juvignac | 223 | 10,3 km | ||||
THURON JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | Team Evasion Sport | 16 | 10,3 km | ||||
TOFFETTI SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO | H. | V2 | 115 | 10,3 km | |||||
TOMASSEN MATHILDE | F. | SE | 224 | 10,3 km | |||||
TOUBLANC DOLORES | F. | V3 | Stade Jean SCIALO "COURIR A MONTPELLIER" | 253 | 10,3 km | ||||
TURPIN AUDREY | F. | V1 | RUN & TRAIL CASTELNAU LE LEZ | 221 | 10,3 km | ||||
VANHEULE BENEDICTE | F. | V3 | RUN IN CRES | 189 | 10,3 km | ||||
VASQUEZ ZELADA DIEGO JOSE | H. | SE | 288 | 10,3 km | |||||
VERNEDE ESTELLE | F. | V2 | 161 | 10,3 km | |||||
VIDALINC GUILLAUME | H. | V2 | 118 | 10,3 km | |||||
VILCHES ELISABETH | F. | V1 | Courir à Juvignac | 59 | 10,3 km | ||||
VOLTA MARC | H. | V3 | 219 | 10,3 km | |||||
ZENI-GUIDO ANTOINE | H. | SE | 297 | 10,3 km |