Marathon du Cognac - 09/11/2013

Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1
1 PRIOUX EMMANUEL MV1 1 G2A 02:40:40 15,8 1 02:40:40
2
445 VISSE THIERRY MV1 2 Pas de club 02:40:41 15,8 2 02:40:41
3
258 PHILLIPS NEIL MSE 1 Pas de club 02:42:00 15,6 3 02:42:00
4
101 CHRISTIANY JEROME MV1 3 Saint Pathus Oissery 02:42:50 15,5 4 02:42:50
5
174 IZORE FREDERIC MV1 4 Pas de club 02:46:47 15,2 5 02:46:36
6
117 GRARD PHILIPPE MV1 5 Bitume 27 02:48:54 15,0 6 02:48:54
7
108 MARCHAISSE STEPHANE MV1 6 SCL Seiches sur Loir 02:51:57 14,7 7 02:51:57
8
78 RENAULT PATRICK MV1 7 Questembert CARQ 02:59:30 14,1 8 02:59:28
9
95 GUILLAUME YVES MV2 1 Redon athle pays de 02:59:37 14,1 9 02:59:34
10
75 HAINCAUD ANTHONY MSE 2 Pas de club 02:59:38 14,1 10 02:59:31
11
5 BAUDUCEAU OLIVIER MV1 8 Pas de club 03:00:56 14,0 11 03:00:17
12
275 AUDINETTE LAURENT MV1 9 USCRD Cenon 03:01:32 13,9 12 03:01:30
13
461 ANDRE JEAN LUC MV2 2 Jarnac Athletisme 03:02:54 13,8 13 03:02:50
14
396 AUDITEAU JEAN LOUIS MV2 3 Pas de club 03:04:42 13,7 14 03:04:34
15
363 FAURE BENOIT MV1 10 Plassac CA 03:07:10 13,5 15 03:07:08
16
449 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MSE 3 Pas de club 03:07:14 13,5 16 03:06:58
17
510 ROOY GHISLAIN MV1 11 Les Rapideaux 03:07:49 13,5 17 03:07:21
18
345 PONTHUS STEPHANIE FV1 1 Pas de club 03:08:24 13,4 1 03:08:17
19
443 DUMONT PATRICE MSE 4 Pas de club 03:09:22 13,4 18 03:09:22
20
355 BERTRON ALAIN MV3 1 AG Cosse le Vivien 03:09:36 13,4 19 03:09:36
21
66 DA SILVA BENEDICTE FSE 1 Plabennec Joie de courir 03:09:42 13,3 2 03:09:39
22
144 MORISSEAU FLORENCE FV1 2 Niort 12 14 03:09:45 13,3 3 03:09:42
23
464 ROCHE ALFRED MV2 4 Jarnac Athletisme 03:10:10 13,3 20 03:09:59
24
385 BERGEON FRANCK MV1 12 Buffles de Blossac 03:10:39 13,3 21 03:10:29
25
220 TSCHOFEN BRUNO MV2 5 US Marcigny 03:10:49 13,3 22 03:10:44
26
22 AUBREE IRENE FV1 3 Plassac CA 03:11:33 13,2 4 03:11:25
27
86 LEROUX PHILIPPE MV1 13 Nantes Racing Club 03:12:34 13,1 23 03:12:24
28
344 BIER DAVID MV1 14 USCRD Cenon 03:13:00 13,1 24 03:12:58
29
334 PIET JOEL MV2 6 Pouzauges a.c 03:13:21 13,1 25 03:13:18
30
391 LAROZE BERNARD MV1 15 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:13:24 13,1 26 03:13:13
31
393 CHALLAT EDDIE MV1 16 US Aigrefeuille 03:15:13 13,0 27 03:15:08
32
274 SALON GILLES MV1 17 KM 42 St Just le Martel 03:15:17 13,0 28 03:15:13
33
43 LACUSKA LILIAN MV1 18 Run Accueil 03:15:19 13,0 29 03:15:15
34
429 FAUCON TONY MV1 19 US Olympique de Chelles 03:15:53 12,9 30 03:15:20
35
61 PAJOT EMMANUEL MSE 5 Pas de club 03:16:06 12,9 31 03:16:02
36
496 DESLANDES HERVE MV2 7 Pas de club 03:16:40 12,9 32 03:16:40
37
472 PETIOT KEVIN MES 1 Pas de club 03:17:06 12,8 33 03:16:56
38
32 BALCON FREDERIC MSE 6 Plabennec Joie de courir 03:17:29 12,8 34 03:16:42
39
387 PAILLAT FREDERIC MV1 20 Pas de club 03:17:40 12,8 35 03:17:22
40
331 POITIERS CHRISTOPHE MV1 21 Pas de club 03:18:56 12,7 36 03:18:25
41
89 CROIZAT OLIVIER MSE 7 Pas de club 03:19:05 12,7 37 03:18:14
42
520 MAURICE SEBASTIEN MSE 8 Pas de club 03:19:28 12,7 38 03:19:20
43
152 QUINCHARD LOIC MV2 8 SCL Seiches sur Loir 03:19:41 12,7 39 03:19:41
44
116 BENOIT PASCAL MV1 22 ACPA 03:19:51 12,7 40 03:19:04
45
2 POL JEAN LUC MV1 23 Courvoisier jogging loisir 03:20:32 12,6 41 03:20:32
46
281 MELAC CHRISTOPHE MSE 9 Plabennec Joie de courir 03:20:38 12,6 42 03:19:52
47
376 BEERNAERD ALEX MV2 9 CAP AN 03:21:07 12,6 43 03:19:56
48
535 BOUCHET SEBASTIEN MV1 24 Pas de club 03:21:07 12,6 44 03:20:58
49
323 DUMONT YANNICK MV1 25 Pas de club 03:21:31 12,6 45 03:21:29
50
262 KESSLER MATTHIEU MSE 10 Pas de club 03:21:38 12,6 46 03:21:19
51
160 MOUNIER SERGE MV2 10 Pas de club 03:22:17 12,5 47 03:22:09
52
340 LE RAY LUDOVIC MV1 26 Quiberon Triathlon 03:22:18 12,5 48 03:21:37
53
480 CROSLAND PAUL MV2 11 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 03:22:28 12,5 49 03:22:04
54
279 FOUCAUD ERIC MSE 11 Pas de club 03:23:14 12,5 50 03:23:01
55
356 RAYMOND EMMANUEL MV1 27 Pas de club 03:23:39 12,4 51 03:23:39
56
432 RIPOLL JEAN LUC MV3 2 US Olympique de Chelles 03:24:15 12,4 52 03:24:05
57
434 JESTIN JEAN JACQUES MV2 12 KOALA 03:24:36 12,4 53 03:23:35
58
478 VOUZELAUD MICHEL MV2 13 Pas de club 03:24:37 12,4 54 03:24:13
59
392 DEVENNE WILFRIED MSE 12 Pas de club 03:24:39 12,4 55 03:24:25
60
431 MONTENOL XAVIER MSE 13 US Olympique de Chelles 03:24:41 12,4 56 03:24:31
61
60 GAIGNES BRUNO MSE 14 Pas de club 03:24:49 12,4 57 03:23:24
62
477 DESBRAUX GEORGES MV2 14 Pas de club 03:24:53 12,4 58 03:24:47
63
310 BODILIS JACQUES MV1 28 Plabennec Joie de courir 03:25:50 12,3 59 03:25:03
64
360 ROLDAN BRUNO MV1 29 USM Olivet 03:25:51 12,3 60 03:25:42
65
271 DUVOULDY MARIELLE FV2 1 AMA Renaison 03:26:07 12,3 5 03:25:56
66
463 CHENE CHRISTOPHE MV1 30 Jarnac Athletisme 03:26:11 12,3 61 03:25:20
67
324 AUDEBERT JEAN PAUL MV2 15 Pas de club 03:26:27 12,3 62 03:26:22
68
388 CAPILLON PATRICK MV3 3 Lencloitre JC 86 03:26:29 12,3 63 03:26:01
69
316 ROYER JOEL MV2 16 Joggers du Couesnon 03:26:39 12,3 64 03:25:35
70
115 POIROUX EMMANUEL MSE 15 ACPA 03:26:54 12,2 65 03:26:04
71
113 GILET OLIVIER MV1 31 ACPA 03:26:54 12,2 66 03:26:08
72
64 DEBAY BENOIT MV1 32 Pas de club 03:27:25 12,2 67 03:27:10
73
354 CUISINIER JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 33 Team New-sports 03:27:35 12,2 68 03:27:22
74
103 JOURDANNEAU ERIC MSE 16 Pas de club 03:27:39 12,2 69 03:27:22
75
114 GRACINEAU CHARLOTTE FSE 2 ACPA 03:28:14 12,2 6 03:27:27
76
489 COLMAR SYLVAIN MV1 34 Pas de club 03:28:16 12,2 70 03:26:49
77
302 BOILLET FREDERIC MSE 17 Pas de club 03:28:45 12,1 71 03:28:32
78
110 GENIER STEPHANE MV1 35 ACPA 03:29:14 12,1 72 03:28:26
79
111 GODIN PIERRE ANTOINE MV2 17 Caisse d Epargne 03:29:18 12,1 73 03:29:15
80
456 GUERIN ROSELINE FV2 2 SL Saint Andre des Eaux 03:29:27 12,1 7 03:28:56
81
348 KEMPF CECILE FSE 3 Pas de club 03:29:51 12,1 8 03:29:31
82
383 BANCHEREAU FRANCIS MV2 18 Plassac CA 03:29:59 12,1 74 03:29:51
83
425 GAUTHIER MONIQUE FV3 1 US Olympique de Chelles 03:30:09 12,0 9 03:29:54
84
276 JOLLIVET THIERRY MV2 19 Pas de club 03:30:24 12,0 75 03:30:11
85
145 RIETZLER MATTHIEU MSE 18 Niort 12 14 03:30:31 12,0 76 03:30:23
86
163 PROUTEAU CEDRIC MSE 19 La Roche Vendee Triathlon 03:30:36 12,0 77 03:30:14
87
394 RICHEZ NICOLAS MV1 36 Pas de club 03:30:40 12,0 78 03:30:33
88
87 LESOIF JOEL MV2 20 AC Granville-les Pirates 03:30:45 12,0 79 03:30:29
89
157 NAEL ERIC MV2 21 Redon athle pays de 03:30:48 12,0 80 03:29:53
90
165 BONNEAU SEBASTIEN MSE 20 CG 16 03:31:10 12,0 81 03:30:58
91
185 LEFORT JEAN MARIE MV3 4 SABCA 03:31:16 12,0 82 03:30:21
92
77 DOYEN PHILIPPE MV2 22 Pas de club 03:32:01 11,9 83 03:30:46
93
353 CHARPENTIER JEROME MV2 23 Saintes Triathlon 03:32:16 11,9 84 03:32:08
94
473 VERON-DURAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 Pau triathlon 03:32:30 11,9 85 03:32:01
95
305 CHARRIER NOEL MV2 24 Akro bitume 03:32:35 11,9 86 03:32:30
96
225 MORIN PATRICE MV3 5 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 03:32:36 11,9 87 03:32:29
97
217 RENOUX FRANCIS MV3 6 Spiridon 16 03:33:00 11,9 88 03:32:08
98
448 MOUSSION PIERRE MV3 7 KEKES - Gazelec 03:33:20 11,9 89 03:33:07
99
236 BERGER THIERRY MV1 38 Courir a St Ave 03:33:43 11,8 90 03:33:03
100
300 FRADON FRANCK MSE 21 Groupama 03:34:02 11,8 91 03:33:57
101
312 LAFAILLE GUY MV3 8 Pas de club 03:34:26 11,8 92 03:32:53
102
313 VIDONI LAURENT MV2 25 Run Accueil 03:34:27 11,8 93 03:32:55
103
382 CHARDIN ERIC MV2 26 KEKES - Gazelec 03:34:41 11,8 94 03:34:23
104
183 BIEBER GUY MV2 27 AMA Renaison 03:35:25 11,8 95 03:35:14
105
509 JOVANOVIC EMMANUEL MV1 39 Pouzauges a.c 03:35:38 11,7 96 03:35:34
106
524 POUZEAUD FREDERIC MV1 40 Pas de club 03:35:46 11,7 97 03:35:20
107
381 BALLET-BASSINET ANNE SOPHIE FSE 4 Spiridon 87 03:35:47 11,7 10 03:35:36
108
483 GILLAIZEAU-TETARD BRICE MV1 41 CJD45 03:36:02 11,7 98 03:35:26
109
15 PLET CEDRIC MSE 22 Pas de club 03:36:34 11,7 99 03:36:03
110
68 FAUDAIS YANNICK MSE 23 USC Mezidon 03:36:42 11,7 100 03:36:29
111
18 BURET SYLVAIN MV1 42 Pas de club 03:37:00 11,7 101 03:36:08
112
517 DUBOIS LAURENT MV2 28 Pas de club 03:37:11 11,7 102 03:36:32
113
404 SOUPE PATRICE MV1 43 Pas de club 03:37:21 11,6 103 03:37:11
114
97 SIMON DAVID MSE 24 St Maixent running club 03:38:10 11,6 104 03:37:07
115
28 SIMON JOEL MV1 44 St Maixent running club 03:38:11 11,6 105 03:37:07
116
269 SALZARD GERALD MV1 45 Pas de club 03:38:19 11,6 106 03:38:16
117
537 FOURNET LAURENT MV2 29 Pas de club 03:38:46 11,6 107 03:37:51
118
170 MICHENOT PHILIPPE MV2 30 Pas de club 03:38:56 11,6 108 03:38:50
119
216 BARRAUD MICHEL MV2 31 JS Angouleme triathlon 03:38:58 11,6 109 03:38:15
120
412 SEGUI CHRISTIAN MV3 9 Les Lents du Poitou 03:39:05 11,6 110 03:38:22
121
466 BACHE-GABRIELSEN HERVE MSE 25 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 03:39:06 11,6 111 03:38:25
122
541 ALLARD FABIEN MV1 46 Pas de club 03:39:22 11,5 112 03:39:12
123
371 QUEMENER JEAN MARC MV1 47 Pas de club 03:39:36 11,5 113 03:39:14
124
516 VALENTI ERIC MV1 48 Pas de club 03:39:49 11,5 114 03:38:36
125
71 KAJU ANDRES MSE 26 Pas de club 03:40:12 11,5 115 03:38:39
126
229 MORNET PATRICK MV3 10 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 03:40:14 11,5 116 03:40:09
127
367 PRUNEAU SEBASTIEN MSE 27 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:40:16 11,5 117 03:39:15
128
154 DENIS LUDOVIC MV1 49 Pas de club 03:40:20 11,5 118 03:38:56
129
3 LUCAS GREGOIRE MSE 28 Courvoisier jogging loisir 03:40:26 11,5 119 03:39:45
130
52 CROISY BRUNO MV2 32 KEKES - Gazelec 03:40:39 11,5 120 03:40:14
131
161 MALMANCHE ALAIN MV3 11 Centbornards Charentais 03:40:40 11,5 121 03:40:19
132
253 LIDURIN THIERRY MV1 50 Joggers Gestellois 03:41:00 11,5 122 03:40:31
133
295 CARREAU JOSE MV1 51 Pas de club 03:42:09 11,4 123 03:41:30
134
428 DESMAREST PHILIPPE MV2 33 US Olympique de Chelles 03:42:13 11,4 124 03:41:37
135
330 DAGOURET JEREMIE MSE 29 Pas de club 03:42:23 11,4 125 03:41:20
136
341 LEBLANC BRICE MV1 52 Pas de club 03:42:24 11,4 126 03:42:05
137
10 WHITE DONALD MV3 12 Athletics Yukon 03:42:28 11,4 127 03:42:28
138
142 COURBIERE SYLVAIN MSE 30 Lafarge Ciments 03:42:35 11,4 128 03:42:24
139
139 TRAVERS BERNARD MV3 13 Lafarge Ciments 03:42:36 11,4 129 03:42:27
140
137 GOBARD DANIEL MV1 53 Lafarge Ciments 03:42:36 11,4 130 03:42:25
141
278 MC GUIRE SEAN MSE 31 Pas de club 03:42:49 11,4 131 03:41:04
142
347 MELAINE FREDERIC MSE 32 Pas de club 03:43:09 11,3 132 03:43:00
143
372 HIPEAUX RENE MV2 34 Nieul Air Pur 03:43:51 11,3 133 03:42:05
144
40 ALAMA ERIC MV1 54 Run Accueil 03:43:54 11,3 134 03:43:47
145
362 RULLIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 35 Les Lents du Poitou 03:43:57 11,3 135 03:42:54
146
121 DUVAL LAURENCE FV1 4 Bitume 27 03:43:58 11,3 11 03:43:21
147
528 CLEMENT FRANCK MV1 55 Pas de club 03:43:58 11,3 136 03:42:54
148
437 MORINAUD PHILIPPE MV2 36 Pas de club 03:44:02 11,3 137 03:43:12
149
140 MOQUET THIERRY MV1 56 Lafarge Ciments 03:44:19 11,3 138 03:44:09
150
399 FOUCHER JULIEN MSE 33 CA Villenave d Ornon 03:44:22 11,3 139 03:44:14
151
369 DEVENNE THIERRY MV2 37 Pas de club 03:44:31 11,3 140 03:44:06
152
107 CHAIGNEAU STEPHANE MV2 38 SCL Seiches sur Loir 03:45:12 11,2 141 03:44:48
153
336 FOUCAULT LAURENT MV1 57 Pas de club 03:45:22 11,2 142 03:44:14
154
292 BANNIER LOIC MV1 58 Footing Landerneau 03:45:34 11,2 143 03:45:34
155
462 RAPEAU DAVID MSE 34 Jarnac Athletisme 03:46:07 11,2 144 03:45:17
156
519 GORIN YANN MV1 59 CJC 03:46:13 11,2 145 03:44:56
157
212 METIVIER GERALD MV1 60 CJD45 03:46:13 11,2 146 03:45:37
158
414 LABRACHERIE PATRICK MV2 39 Pas de club 03:46:27 11,2 147 03:46:14
159
482 PLUYAUD SERGE MV2 40 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 03:46:31 11,2 148 03:45:45
160
150 BODIGUEL CHARLES MV3 14 Redon athle pays de 03:46:47 11,2 149 03:46:32
161
308 GREGOIRE JEAN MICHEL MV3 15 Pass Running 03:46:56 11,2 150 03:45:51
162
290 MORVAN DOMINIQUE MV1 61 Courir a Kerhuon 03:47:00 11,2 151 03:46:27
163
166 LAMART THIERRY MV2 41 Questembert CARQ 03:47:02 11,2 152 03:46:09
164
495 RIBES PASCAL MV2 42 Cognac Louis Royer 03:47:15 11,1 153 03:47:02
165
149 GAUTIER JEAN PAUL MV2 43 Redon athle pays de 03:47:28 11,1 154 03:47:13
166
426 LEMERCIER-COLLOT PASCALE FV2 3 US Olympique de Chelles 03:47:34 11,1 12 03:46:58
167
406 FERRINI JEROME MSE 35 Cognac Basket Ball 03:47:39 11,1 155 03:47:31
168
112 TROGNON BENOIT MV1 62 ACPA 03:47:49 11,1 156 03:47:01
169
507 BARRETEAU DIDIER MV1 63 Pas de club 03:47:51 11,1 157 03:47:24
170
47 BOURGAUD STEPHANE MV1 64 Pas de club 03:48:02 11,1 158 03:47:20
171
182 JEHANNEUF DANIEL MV2 44 Questembert CARQ 03:48:03 11,1 159 03:47:09
172
515 DAMIEN STEPHANE MV1 65 Pas de club 03:48:18 11,1 160 03:47:34
173
259 DANIEL THIERRY MV1 66 Pas de club 03:48:18 11,1 161 03:47:34
174
532 DA CRUZ CHRISTINE FV1 5 Pas de club 03:48:20 11,1 13 03:48:17
175
314 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE FV3 2 ASPTT Perigueux 03:48:26 11,1 14 03:48:26
176
176 DESCAMPS DAVID MV1 67 Pas de club 03:48:49 11,1 162 03:47:24
177
467 BOILEAU DAVID MV1 68 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 03:48:50 11,1 163 03:48:08
178
173 JOLLIT THIERRY MV1 69 Pas de club 03:49:00 11,1 164 03:48:53
179
104 ALLAIN BRUNO MV2 45 Nord Vendee Athletisme 03:49:04 11,1 165 03:48:59
180
287 PERRIN BERTRAND MV1 70 Lafarge Ciments 03:49:06 11,1 166 03:49:06
181
288 CASTEX FRANCK MV1 71 Lafarge Ciments 03:49:06 11,1 167 03:48:42
182
69 BAZIRE EMMANUEL MSE 36 USC Mezidon 03:49:10 11,0 168 03:48:57
183
318 CAMERON-WOOD ROBERT MV1 72 100 Marathon Club 03:49:21 11,0 169 03:49:13
184
481 BARBARIT FREDERIC MV1 73 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 03:49:28 11,0 170 03:48:44
185
536 CARAVERA PIERRE MV3 16 Pas de club 03:49:36 11,0 171 03:49:32
186
512 GREAULT JEAN LOUIS MV3 17 Les Lents du Poitou 03:49:49 11,0 172 03:49:06
187
497 DELIAT FREDERIC MV1 74 Jarnac Athletisme 03:49:55 11,0 173 03:49:05
188
221 JOBLOT GERARD MV3 18 Les Pies Jacasses 03:50:02 11,0 174 03:49:50
189
513 LANGLA ROBERT MV3 19 Pas de club 03:50:08 11,0 175 03:49:21
190
180 BERTAUD MICHEL MV2 46 Plassac CA 03:50:24 11,0 176 03:49:38
191
162 LEROUX JEAN CLAUDE MV2 47 Pas de club 03:50:25 11,0 177 03:49:27
192
487 CHORON XAVIER MSE 37 Team des Galopins Charentais 03:50:53 11,0 178 03:49:14
193
272 PROU ANTHONY MV1 75 Pas de club 03:50:57 11,0 179 03:49:55
194
141 PIDOUX LIONEL MV1 76 Lafarge Ciments 03:50:57 11,0 180 03:50:47
195
499 NOBLET ROMAIN MSE 38 Pas de club 03:51:15 10,9 181 03:51:06
196
84 ORLOWSKY JEAN MARC MV2 48 Pas de club 03:51:15 10,9 182 03:51:06
197
17 LOUIS JOEL MV3 20 US Aigrefeuille 03:52:12 10,9 183 03:51:41
198
317 REGENT LAURENT MV2 49 Joggers du Couesnon 03:52:17 10,9 184 03:51:12
199
315 REPESSE THIERRY MV2 50 Joggers du Couesnon 03:52:17 10,9 185 03:51:11
200
242 BREGARDIS XAVIER MV1 77 Joggers Gestellois 03:52:33 10,9 186 03:52:10
201
343 MORICE PATRICK MV2 51 Chronos de LU 03:52:50 10,9 187 03:52:12
202
256 PILARD PASCAL MV1 78 Joggers Gestellois 03:53:21 10,8 188 03:52:55
203
67 LEGOUAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 79 USC Mezidon 03:53:23 10,8 189 03:53:10
204
465 VINCENT DAVID MV1 80 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 03:54:23 10,8 190 03:53:44
205
508 DESCOUBES JULIEN MSE 39 Pas de club 03:54:24 10,8 191 03:53:43
206
329 TREFFE SYLVAIN MV1 81 Pas de club 03:54:27 10,8 192 03:53:11
207
419 TABOURIN EMMANUEL MV1 82 Pas de club 03:54:37 10,8 193 03:54:19
208
328 CHERADAME BRUNO MV1 83 Pas de club 03:54:53 10,8 194 03:54:06
209
450 LEFEVRE HUGUES MV2 52 Plabennec Joie de courir 03:55:14 10,8 195 03:54:18
210
100 PFAAB FLORENCE FSE 5 Pas de club 03:55:29 10,8 15 03:54:48
211
492 GAUZE FRANCIS MV1 84 Pas de club 03:55:34 10,7 196 03:55:17
212
379 BABORIER HUGUES MSE 40 Pas de club 03:55:43 10,7 197 03:54:59
213
408 CLISSON ROBERT MV2 53 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:55:58 10,7 198 03:54:57
214
474 JOLY BENOIT MSE 41 Pas de club 03:55:59 10,7 199 03:54:56
215
293 GERMAIN ALEXANDRE MV3 21 Pas de club 03:56:05 10,7 200 03:55:17
216
219 PLUNIAN BRUNO MV1 85 Footing Landerneau 03:56:19 10,7 201 03:55:31
217
175 GUERIN XAVIER MV1 86 Pas de club 03:56:36 10,7 202 03:55:36
218
267 ARNAL THIBAUD MSE 42 Pas de club 03:56:53 10,7 203 03:56:38
219
80 GAUMET FABRICE MV1 87 Pas de club 03:56:59 10,7 204 03:55:42
220
364 COUDRET LAURENT MV2 54 MACC Lusignan 03:57:06 10,7 205 03:56:04
221
148 PEYROT BEATRICE FV1 6 Pas de club 03:57:07 10,7 16 03:56:37
222
268 FALCO LAURENT MV1 88 Pas de club 03:57:27 10,7 206 03:56:43
223
543 LAURIBE PHILIPPE MV2 55 Pas de club 03:57:27 10,7 207 03:57:19
224
471 HARACHE ANNE FV1 7 KEKES - Gazelec 03:57:49 10,6 17 03:57:07
225
164 SOULARD PATRICE MV2 56 KEKES - Gazelec 03:57:50 10,6 208 03:57:03
226
136 THUREAU CHRISTIANE FV3 3 Redon athle pays de 03:58:15 10,6 18 03:58:00
227
74 HEZARD PHILIPPE MV2 57 ASPTT Perigueux 03:58:20 10,6 209 03:57:32
228
186 PEGORARO ROBERTO MV2 58 SABCA 03:58:28 10,6 210 03:57:34
229
226 PAULAIS PATRICK MV2 59 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 03:58:29 10,6 211 03:57:39
230
440 ROUX LOIC MV1 89 Pas de club 03:58:40 10,6 212 03:57:55
231
319 DOURLENS-ALBERTI PASCAL MV1 90 Pas de club 03:58:44 10,6 213 03:58:15
232
405 BOURSON ERIC MV1 91 Saintes Triathlon 03:58:49 10,6 214 03:58:40
233
380 BALLET-BASSINET ANNIE FV2 4 Spiridon 87 03:58:59 10,6 19 03:58:47
234
518 GONCALVES DANIEL MV1 92 Les Girondins de Bordeaux Triathlon 03:59:13 10,6 215 03:58:43
235
320 LORENZO OLIVIER MSE 43 Ecureuils de Marcheprime 03:59:14 10,6 216 03:58:46
236
131 GUEZO JEAN CLAUDE MV2 60 Questembert CARQ 03:59:24 10,6 217 03:58:48
237
159 DEGRES JEAN YVES MV3 22 Questembert CARQ 03:59:25 10,6 218 03:58:47
238
365 D INCAU LAURENT MV1 93 MACC Lusignan 03:59:28 10,6 219 03:58:27
239
90 RENARD MARIA FV1 8 Pas de club 03:59:29 10,6 20 03:57:53
240
442 AYMARD MARIE FV2 5 Pas de club 03:59:46 10,6 21 03:58:48
241
441 PHILBERT FRANCIS MV2 61 Pas de club 03:59:47 10,6 220 03:58:49
242
306 BOYER LAURENT MV1 94 KEKES - Gazelec 04:00:01 10,5 221 03:59:15
243
373 AUVERGNAT MARYSE FV2 6 Nieul Air Pur 04:00:10 10,5 22 03:59:22
244
280 BERNARD JEAN MARC MV2 62 BAC 04:00:21 10,5 222 03:59:56
245
455 BONIFACE BERTRAND MV1 95 Pas de club 04:00:44 10,5 223 03:59:47
246
357 GUION YVES MV3 23 Pas de club 04:00:45 10,5 224 03:59:37
247
544 PRIN SEBASTIEN MV1 96 Pas de club 04:01:09 10,5 225 03:59:55
248
459 CLOETE ROBERT MSE 44 NIA 04:01:37 10,5 226 03:59:58
249
215 MASSON MICHELLE FV1 9 KOALA 04:01:38 10,5 23 04:00:36
250
384 CHIAVACCINI JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 63 Pas de club 04:01:49 10,5 227 04:01:14
251
20 BELINGAR JEAN PAUL MV2 64 Marathon du Vignoble d Alsace 04:01:53 10,5 228 04:01:27
252
539 SAINT MARC MICHEL MV2 65 Marathon Medoc 04:01:57 10,5 229 04:01:30
253
395 PILLET SERGE MV2 66 MACC Lusignan 04:02:09 10,5 230 04:01:07
254
378 BABORIER DAVY MSE 45 Pas de club 04:02:20 10,4 231 04:01:36
255
27 GUILLOU REMI MV2 67 CJD45 04:02:40 10,4 232 04:02:03
256
402 FROMENTIN MARIANNE FV1 10 Pas de club 04:02:51 10,4 24 04:02:37
257
361 LE MENAHEZE KEVIN MSE 46 Pas de club 04:03:30 10,4 233 04:03:00
258
370 PICHAUD PAUL GUY MV1 97 Pas de club 04:03:31 10,4 234 04:03:03
259
401 FARGES SEBASTIEN MV1 98 Pas de club 04:03:31 10,4 235 04:03:01
260
350 MITEK ANNA FV1 11 Pas de club 04:03:57 10,4 25 04:03:33
261
222 LAVIER JEAN LUC MV2 68 Les Pies Jacasses 04:04:19 10,4 236 04:03:40
262
53 CROISY MANUELA FV1 12 KEKES - Gazelec 04:04:31 10,4 26 04:04:06
263
506 GUERY PHILIPPE MV2 69 Pas de club 04:05:40 10,3 237 04:04:25
264
514 AUBINEAU NICOLAS MSE 47 Pas de club 04:05:49 10,3 238 04:05:08
265
65 LEROY LOIC MV2 70 Pas de club 04:07:19 10,2 239 04:06:51
266
91 LOISEL MARIE FV1 13 Questembert CARQ 04:07:33 10,2 27 04:06:59
267
143 MORISSEAU ANTOINE MV1 99 Niort 12 14 04:08:04 10,2 240 04:07:53
268
390 PEYRON MAXIME MSE 48 KEKES - Gazelec 04:08:16 10,2 241 04:08:13
269
400 ALQUIER NICOLAS MV1 100 Pas de club 04:09:06 10,2 242 04:08:15
270
430 GONCALVES ROGERIO MV2 71 US Olympique de Chelles 04:09:06 10,2 243 04:08:31
271
366 ROYAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 101 Pas de club 04:09:07 10,2 244 04:07:46
272
283 GRANGE JEAN JACQUES MV2 72 Pas de club 04:09:25 10,2 245 04:09:00
273
522 BEAUFORT DAVID MSE 49 Pas de club 04:09:36 10,1 246 04:08:42
274
484 MOLINIE VINCENT MSE 50 Pas de club 04:09:39 10,1 247 04:09:35
275
45 GILLIER BERNARD MV3 24 Run Accueil 04:09:56 10,1 248 04:08:31
276
403 LEGRAND CHARLOTTE FSE 6 Plassac CA 04:10:20 10,1 28 04:09:13
277
21 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 73 Canejan Athletisme 04:10:26 10,1 249 04:09:54
278
525 CHEVALLIER DANIEL MV3 25 Pas de club 04:11:03 10,1 250 04:10:42
279
282 MAINCHAIN LAURENT MV2 74 ASPTT Niort 04:11:49 10,1 251 04:11:22
280
411 BRASSART BERNARD MV3 26 Pas de club 04:12:08 10,0 252 04:11:59
281
500 BEAUMONT CHRISTINE FV2 7 Pas de club 04:12:10 10,0 29 04:10:54
282
96 GUILLAUME KRISTEL FV1 14 Redon athle pays de 04:12:12 10,0 30 04:11:57
283
321 TREGOUET THIERRY MV1 102 Pas de club 04:12:22 10,0 253 04:11:10
284
397 CHUPEAU STEPHANE MV1 103 PARTENAIRES 2013 04:12:22 10,0 254 04:11:09
285
172 COURIVAUD BERNARD MV3 27 Pas de club 04:12:28 10,0 255 04:11:49
286
230 GICQUELET NATHALIE FV1 15 Redon athle pays de 04:12:29 10,0 31 04:12:12
287
151 BODIGUEL CHANTAL FV3 4 Redon athle pays de 04:12:30 10,0 32 04:12:15
288
158 NAEL YOLANDE FV1 16 Redon athle pays de 04:12:49 10,0 33 04:12:34
289
124 PEPERSTRAETE ESTELLE FV1 17 Bitume 27 04:12:54 10,0 34 04:12:16
290
123 PAPILLARD JEAN YVES MV2 75 Bitume 27 04:12:54 10,0 256 04:12:16
291
493 DUBREUIL CHRISTOPHE MV1 104 Pas de club 04:13:00 10,0 257 04:12:22
292
453 COQUARD PHILIPPE MV1 105 Pas de club 04:13:05 10,0 258 04:11:52
293
171 ADDA BENATTIA YANNICK MSE 51 Pas de club 04:13:09 10,0 259 04:12:37
294
488 BONHOURE HERVE MV1 106 Pas de club 04:13:13 10,0 260 04:12:48
295
494 LASSAGNE HELENE FV1 18 Pas de club 04:13:14 10,0 35 04:11:57
296
223 BESSON LOIC MV2 76 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:13:15 10,0 261 04:11:58
297
153 MILCENT FREDERIC MSE 52 Pas de club 04:13:19 10,0 262 04:12:26
298
457 MARUTA KENTARO MSE 53 Pas de club 04:13:25 10,0 263 04:12:44
299
7 BENIER ANNIE FV2 8 Pas de club 04:13:26 10,0 36 04:13:16
300
424 BRIANDON BRIGITTE FV2 9 US Olympique de Chelles 04:13:27 10,0 37 04:12:53
301
540 FAVRAT JEAN PIERRE MV2 77 Pas de club 04:13:30 10,0 264 04:12:27
302
491 AUTIER JEAN PAUL MV3 28 Pas de club 04:13:33 10,0 265 04:12:44
303
475 ROL WILLEM MV3 29 Pas de club 04:13:35 10,0 266 04:12:06
304
534 SCHUMAN FRANS MSE 54 Pas de club 04:13:41 10,0 267 04:12:51
305
70 SCHILLING FREDERIC MV2 78 Courir le monde.org 04:13:55 10,0 268 04:13:22
306
46 TEXIER MARTINE FV3 5 Run Accueil 04:14:18 10,0 38 04:14:15
307
427 CHENON RENE MV4 1 US Olympique de Chelles 04:14:29 9,9 269 04:13:52
308
213 KERVENNIC MARIE NOELLE FV2 10 KOALA 04:15:26 9,9 39 04:14:24
309
410 CROSNIER MARIE CLAIRE FV3 6 Marathon Perche Vendomois 04:15:58 9,9 40 04:14:51
310
37 LACOUR DOMINIQUE MV2 79 KM 42 St Just le Martel 04:16:11 9,9 270 04:14:38
311
94 PANNETIER DOMINIQUE FV3 7 US Aigrefeuille 04:17:26 9,8 41 04:16:25
312
339 DREUIL ALAIN MV1 107 Pass Running 04:18:56 9,8 271 04:17:33
313
498 NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE MV1 108 Pas de club 04:19:00 9,8 272 04:18:33
314
285 BEGU PHILIPPE MV1 109 Pas de club 04:19:29 9,8 273 04:19:24
315
168 VIGNAUD PATRICK MV3 30 Pas de club 04:19:29 9,8 274 04:18:13
316
31 BEGU ISABELLE FSE 7 Pas de club 04:19:29 9,8 42 04:19:25
317
270 GUILLAUME STEPHANE MV2 80 Ecureuils de Marcheprime 04:19:37 9,8 275 04:19:09
318
125 BEURGUET PHILIPPE MV2 81 Pas de club 04:19:39 9,8 276 04:18:18
319
128 LUSSAT SYLVIE FV1 19 Les Vermisseaux du Viaduc 04:19:39 9,8 43 04:18:19
320
490 MICHALECK PIERRE MV3 31 Pas de club 04:20:49 9,7 277 04:20:00
321
126 MOREAU SEVERINE FV1 20 Pas de club 04:21:01 9,7 44 04:19:40
322
127 ALBERT JEAN LOUIS MV2 82 Pas de club 04:21:02 9,7 278 04:19:43
323
179 GUELIN PHILIPPE MV2 83 Pas de club 04:21:09 9,7 279 04:20:18
324
231 AUDIGE MANUEL MV1 110 Pas de club 04:21:38 9,7 280 04:20:37
325
436 REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 84 Niort 12 14 04:21:56 9,7 281 04:21:25
326
529 PIGEAULT HERVE MV1 111 Niort 12 14 04:21:56 9,7 282 04:21:24
327
277 LLORCA GILLES MSE 55 Pas de club 04:22:40 9,6 283 04:22:31
328
35 BESSE JEAN PIERRE MV3 32 Club Coulon Michaud 04:22:42 9,6 284 04:21:11
329
34 BRISSARD JACQUES MV4 2 Club Coulon Michaud 04:22:43 9,6 285 04:21:10
330
76 BONNAUD CHRISTIAN MV3 33 Pas de club 04:22:48 9,6 286 04:21:22
331
439 GILLESPIE GRAHAM MV2 85 Pas de club 04:23:19 9,6 287 04:22:45
332
337 GARROUTY XAVIER MV1 112 Pas de club 04:23:29 9,6 288 04:23:25
333
16 BERNARD ANDRE MV3 34 US Aigrefeuille 04:24:15 9,6 289 04:23:14
334
88 PREAU ERNEST MV4 3 Pouzauges a.c 04:24:19 9,6 290 04:23:22
335
527 CLAUDE YANN MSE 56 Pas de club 04:24:38 9,6 291 04:23:47
336
338 GARROUTY LYDIA FSE 8 Pas de club 04:24:45 9,6 45 04:24:45
337
470 HARACHE ARNAUD MV1 113 KEKES - Gazelec 04:24:54 9,6 292 04:24:10
338
240 ALBASINY NICOLAS MSE 57 Pas de club 04:25:05 9,6 293 04:25:00
339
452 BIENAIME ODILE FV2 11 Pas de club 04:25:18 9,5 46 04:24:01
340
79 BARBREAU YVES MV2 86 Pas de club 04:25:54 9,5 294 04:24:40
341
30 DUBIEF NADINE FV1 21 Pas de club 04:26:58 9,5 47 04:26:52
342
284 POUPART CHRISTOPHE MV1 114 Pass Running 04:26:59 9,5 295 04:26:55
343
33 DANTZER GILBERT MV3 35 USMDassault 04:27:01 9,5 296 04:26:32
344
56 LANCHAS PASCAL MV2 87 KEKES - Gazelec 04:27:02 9,5 297 04:25:41
345
260 LAGARDE LAURENCE FV1 22 Pas de club 04:27:07 9,5 48 04:26:28
346
51 BOURGEOIS ERIC MV1 115 Pas de club 04:27:17 9,5 298 04:26:33
347
504 DENIS VALERIE FV1 23 Pas de club 04:27:18 9,5 49 04:26:44
348
98 BEDEL ERIC MV2 88 Pas de club 04:28:09 9,4 299 04:26:38
349
130 MARSTEAU ALEXANDRE MSE 58 St Maixent running club 04:28:43 9,4 300 04:27:39
350
503 DAVIAUD ANNE MARIE FV2 12 Cadaujac 04:29:28 9,4 50 04:29:14
351
460 OYARZUN ROLAND MV3 36 Pas de club 04:29:32 9,4 301 04:28:54
352
129 LORFEUVRE NATHALIE FV1 24 Redon athle pays de 04:29:43 9,4 51 04:29:26
353
147 SOZEAU CHRISTIANE FV3 8 Spiridon 87 04:30:12 9,4 52 04:30:01
354
146 SOZEAU PIERRE MV3 37 Spiridon 87 04:30:13 9,4 302 04:30:01
355
264 GRIMAUD BERNARD MV3 38 Pas de club 04:30:21 9,4 303 04:29:29
356
433 FAYOL CHRISTIANE FV2 13 coureurs des vignes St Pourcain 04:30:31 9,4 53 04:30:19
357
155 BILA GUILLEMETTE FSE 9 Verneuil Macadam 04:31:14 9,3 54 04:30:33
358
469 REAU DIDIER MV2 89 KEKES - Gazelec 04:31:15 9,3 304 04:30:30
359
309 TIXIER MICHEL MV3 39 LB Chateauroux 04:31:19 9,3 305 04:30:25
360
458 TEXIER JEAN CLAUDE MV3 40 Pas de club 04:31:41 9,3 306 04:30:10
361
303 PAUVREAU DOMINIQUE MV2 90 Groupe BURGAUD 04:31:56 9,3 307 04:31:06
362
526 PORTUGUEZ LAURENT MV1 116 TC Joue les Tours 04:31:57 9,3 308 04:30:25
363
505 MICHALECK NICOLAS MV1 117 Pas de club 04:32:04 9,3 309 04:31:15
364
538 CHARON GILLES MV1 118 MACC Lusignan 04:32:29 9,3 310 04:31:28
365
413 DOUZIECH CORINNE FV1 25 CAP AN 04:34:49 9,2 55 04:33:32
366
346 BAVAY NATHALIE FV1 26 CAP AN 04:34:49 9,2 56 04:33:38
367
407 LELARD SYLVIE FSE 10 Pas de club 04:34:50 9,2 57 04:33:37
368
81 RICHARD DENIS MV2 91 KEKES - Gazelec 04:34:51 9,2 311 04:33:30
369
82 RICHARD JACQUELINE FV2 14 KEKES - Gazelec 04:34:52 9,2 58 04:33:30
370
244 HERIQUET SEBASTIEN MSE 59 Joggers Gestellois 04:34:58 9,2 312 04:34:30
371
245 HERIQUET CARINE FSE 11 Joggers Gestellois 04:34:59 9,2 59 04:34:29
372
251 LEFEBVRE CHRISTIAN MV2 92 Joggers Gestellois 04:35:00 9,2 313 04:34:32
373
327 DEVAUX MURIEL FV3 9 Plabennec Joie de courir 04:35:17 9,2 60 04:34:28
374
177 HERBRETEAU VINCENT MV2 93 KEKES - Gazelec 04:35:39 9,2 314 04:34:52
375
135 THUREAU PATRICK MV3 41 Redon athle pays de 04:36:59 9,1 315 04:36:43
376
368 PICHELIN SEBASTIEN MSE 60 Chateauneuf/chte JC 04:36:59 9,1 316 04:35:36
377
533 AZZAM-RAHHALI LAHCEN MV1 119 Pas de club 04:37:00 9,1 317 04:35:36
378
386 BILLARD MONIQUE FV2 15 Pas de club 04:37:04 9,1 61 04:36:41
379
359 ALLEAUD VIRGINIE FSE 12 SAPA 04:38:07 9,1 62 04:37:12
380
358 PEROCHAIN MANUEL MV1 120 SAPA 04:38:08 9,1 318 04:37:14
381
106 MENG OPHELIE FSE 13 Avenir Pedestre ARSACais 04:38:39 9,1 63 04:37:17
382
241 BEC JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 94 Joggers Gestellois 04:39:03 9,1 319 04:38:38
383
542 DAVION DOMINIQUE MV1 121 Pas de club 04:39:04 9,1 320 04:38:00
384
239 AUDO DAMIEN MSE 61 Joggers Gestellois 04:39:21 9,1 321 04:38:56
385
243 GUILLEMIN GERALD MV3 42 Joggers Gestellois 04:39:21 9,1 322 04:38:51
386
178 GARRIC RAYMOND MV3 43 Courir Fonsegrives 04:39:28 9,1 323 04:38:35
387
181 THOMAS JEAN LOUIS MV3 44 Plabennec Joie de courir 04:40:15 9,0 324 04:38:49
388
374 TUILLAC FABIEN MV1 122 Pas de club 04:40:49 9,0 325 04:40:17
389
134 DAVID PHILIPPE MV2 95 KEKES - Gazelec 04:40:49 9,0 326 04:40:03
390
36 PAQUERIAU FREDERIC MV1 123 Club Coulon Michaud 04:41:34 9,0 327 04:40:02
391
246 JEZEQUEL RIWAL MSE 62 Joggers Gestellois 04:42:03 9,0 328 04:41:33
392
531 TEXIER FRANCOISE FV2 16 Pas de club 04:42:26 9,0 64 04:42:22
393
105 GOUILLAUD PIERRE MV3 45 Pas de club 04:43:50 8,9 329 04:43:00
394
468 PUYGAUTHIER HERVE MV3 46 Pas de club 04:43:59 8,9 330 04:43:04
395
132 DROSSARD PATRICE MV2 96 Pas de club 04:44:17 8,9 331 04:43:10
396
26 BILLSON SIMON MSE 63 Hash House Harriers 04:44:49 8,9 332 04:44:29
397
25 FERGUSON CLAIRE FSE 14 Hash House Harriers 04:44:51 8,9 65 04:44:31
398
511 MOLET CLAUDE MV2 97 NL 04:44:55 8,9 333 04:44:51
399
501 PASQUIER DANIEL MV3 47 CA Luconnais 04:44:55 8,9 334 04:44:19
400
252 L HOSTIS PATRICIA FV1 27 Joggers Gestellois 04:44:57 8,9 66 04:44:28
401
72 HOUEIX COLETTE FV2 17 Questembert CARQ 04:45:06 8,9 67 04:44:31
402
255 MENAGE ARNAUD MV1 124 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:22 8,9 335 04:44:51
403
249 LE BOURHIS EMMANUEL MV1 125 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:25 8,9 336 04:44:53
404
250 LE BOURHIS KARINE FV1 28 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:25 8,9 68 04:44:55
405
254 LIDURIN ELODIE FV1 29 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:27 8,9 69 04:44:58
406
238 BLAYO KARINE FV1 30 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:27 8,9 70 04:44:57
407
237 TARDY ANDRE MV3 48 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:31 8,9 337 04:45:04
408
351 BARBOT BEATRICE FV1 31 JOG FORS 04:48:07 8,8 71 04:47:25
409
294 MARTEAU SOPHIE FV1 32 JOG FORS 04:48:08 8,8 72 04:47:26
410
454 CHAILLOU JOEL MV2 98 Pas de club 04:48:48 8,8 338 04:47:42
411
299 BEAUFORT SABINE FV2 18 Zaza la belette 04:49:18 8,8 73 04:48:51
412
415 HURSON CHRISTIAN MV3 49 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 04:49:47 8,7 339 04:48:14
413
417 AVEROUS PHILIPPE MV1 126 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 04:49:47 8,7 340 04:48:14
414
416 MARTEL JACQUES MV2 99 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 04:49:47 8,7 341 04:48:14
415
418 MANARESI CORINNE FV2 19 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 04:49:49 8,7 74 04:48:16
416
257 SCHMIDT RALPH MV1 127 Joggers Gestellois 04:52:43 8,6 342 04:52:19
417
248 JULIOT CATHERINE FV1 33 Joggers Gestellois 04:52:44 8,6 75 04:52:15
418
523 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MV1 128 Pas de club 04:52:46 8,6 343 04:51:19
419
11 LANDEAU BERTRAND MV1 129 Pas de club 04:52:54 8,6 344 04:52:16
420
261 POUILLAUTE ALAIN MV3 50 Pas de club 04:53:06 8,6 345 04:52:09
421
333 FONT JEAN PIERRE MV2 100 Pas de club 04:53:17 8,6 346 04:52:05
422
446 JOBIT FRANCOIS MSE 64 Pas de club 04:53:22 8,6 347 04:52:20
423
447 SARTEAUX ANNE FSE 15 Pas de club 04:53:23 8,6 76 04:52:21
424
23 RAUNICK REINER MV2 101 Pas de club 04:54:18 8,6 348 04:52:49
425
184 LOAEC CHRISTIAN MV2 102 Plabennec Joie de courir 04:54:45 8,6 349 04:53:18
426
266 THUILLIER RAPHAEL MSE 65 Pas de club 04:55:14 8,6 350 04:53:39
427
421 MOUILLE YVON MV3 51 KEKES - Gazelec 04:57:00 8,5 351 04:56:12
428
24 SCHRODER-RAUNICK KARIN FV3 10 Pas de club 04:57:05 8,5 77 04:55:34
429
423 PATENOTRE ROMANE MSE 66 Pas de club 04:57:28 8,5 352 04:56:35
430
420 DEVESA XAVIER MV1 130 Corredors Del Vendrell 04:58:03 8,5 353 04:57:41
431
451 TURPEAU PATRICE MV1 131 Challenge Convivialite 04:58:03 8,5 354 04:57:37
432
298 MILLET LISE FV2 20 Zaza la belette 04:59:33 8,5 78 04:59:05
433
297 SCHNAIDERMAN GILLES MV2 103 Zaza la belette 05:00:12 8,4 355 04:59:45
434
99 COHADIER PATRICE MV2 104 CLJV 05:02:11 8,4 356 05:01:30
435
169 RAUD SYLVIE FV2 21 Pas de club 05:02:25 8,4 79 05:02:19
436
156 BURGAUD PATRICK MV2 105 Groupe BURGAUD 05:02:26 8,4 357 05:01:33
437
234 DUYCK NADINE FV2 22 USBW 05:02:44 8,4 80 05:01:28
438
398 VAUTOUR FRANCIS MV3 52 Pas de club 05:03:05 8,4 358 05:02:07
439
39 MAROT ANNE FV2 23 USBW 05:03:08 8,4 81 05:01:52
440
38 BARBIER YVES MV2 106 USBW 05:03:08 8,4 359 05:01:53
441
235 GARNIER JEROME MV2 107 LB Chateauroux 05:03:19 8,3 360 05:01:26
442
214 ABGRALL DANIELE FV2 24 KOALA 05:04:32 8,3 82 05:03:29
443
307 MOREAU MONIQUE FV2 25 Pas de club 05:05:14 8,3 83 05:04:20
444
389 GARNIER NADINE FV1 34 Chinon Club 05:06:13 8,3 84 05:04:43
445
233 METILLON HENRI MV2 108 USBW 05:06:32 8,3 361 05:05:17
446
435 POULAIN CLAUDE MV2 109 KOALA 05:11:17 8,1 362 05:10:15
447
546 CATAN JULES MV2 110 AJITES VDF 05:11:33 8,1 363 05:10:21
448
263 BIARNES MYRIAM FV2 26 KEKES - Gazelec 05:12:19 8,1 85 05:10:57
449
326 MARTIN CLAUDINE FV3 11 KEKES - Gazelec 05:12:19 8,1 86 05:10:59
450
291 VOYER LAURENT MV1 132 Footing Landerneau 05:13:34 8,1 364 05:12:27
451
85 RIO JACQUES MV2 111 Footing Landerneau 05:13:34 8,1 365 05:12:25
452
265 FEUILLAT GENEVIEVE FV3 12 USBW 05:13:35 8,1 87 05:12:18
453
325 GUHUR PIERRE MV3 53 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:29 8,0 366 05:16:26
454
57 BERLAND JEAN MV4 4 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:29 8,0 367 05:16:01
455
55 COMTE CHANTAL FV1 35 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:29 8,0 88 05:15:07
456
547 BONNAUDET JEAN NOEL MV2 112 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:30 8,0 368 05:15:07
457
54 COMTE PASCAL MV2 113 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:30 8,0 369 05:15:10
458
311 BARON JACQUES MV1 133 CA Luconnais 05:16:30 8,0 370 05:15:59
459
58 FLEURETTE ROMAIN MV2 114 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:35 8,0 371 05:15:15
460
485 JEANNOT DOMINIQUE MV3 54 ASPTT Tours 05:17:21 8,0 372 05:15:51
461
486 RAPINA MONIQUE FV3 13 ASPTT Tours 05:17:21 8,0 89 05:15:51
462
332 PASCAL CLAUDE MV3 55 KM 42 St Just le Martel 05:19:09 7,9 373 05:18:10
463
12 MARTEL ALAIN MV4 5 Pas de club 05:27:37 7,7 374 05:26:06
464
204 BOHEC CHRISTIAN MV2 115 AJITES VDF 05:30:40 7,7 375 05:29:33
465
545 QUERREC GILLES MV1 134 AJITES VDF 05:30:42 7,7 376 05:29:32
466
192 GELY JEAN MICHEL MV2 116 AJITES VDF 05:30:42 7,7 377 05:29:34
467
197 LEGRAND PATRICK MV2 117 AJITES VDF 05:30:43 7,7 378 05:29:29
468
194 MARDON SANDRINE FV1 36 AJITES VDF 05:30:43 7,7 90 05:29:30
469
191 GERMAIN GUY MV3 56 AJITES VDF 05:30:43 7,7 379 05:29:32
470
207 AUTIN PASCAL MV1 135 AJITES VDF 05:30:45 7,7 380 05:29:35
471
195 DESSIRER VALERIE FV2 27 AJITES VDF 05:30:46 7,7 91 05:29:34
472
201 PHELIPPAUD BERTRAND MV2 118 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 381 05:29:38
473
209 FREMENT YANN MV1 136 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 382 05:29:36
474
200 SUTY ETIENNE MV1 137 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 383 05:29:37
475
198 ALLEMAND JEAN PIERRE MV2 119 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 384 05:29:36
476
211 RONDEAU GUILLAUME MV1 138 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 385 05:29:35
477
203 CRAMPON PATRICE MV2 120 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 386 05:29:39
478
210 RIEZ JACQUES ETIENNE MV2 121 AJITES VDF 05:30:49 7,7 387 05:29:36
479
44 SAUTON SYLVIANE FV2 28 Run Accueil 05:30:49 7,7 92 05:29:23
480
187 LEBLANC JULIEN MSE 67 AJITES VDF 05:30:49 7,7 388 05:29:40
481
190 CHARPENTIER GILLES MV2 122 AJITES VDF 05:30:49 7,7 389 05:29:38
482
188 ROSSI ARMAND MV3 57 AJITES VDF 05:30:49 7,7 390 05:29:41
483
208 PRUNIER THIERRY MV2 123 AJITES VDF 05:30:50 7,7 391 05:29:37
484
189 LE HENAFF LOIC MV1 139 AJITES VDF 05:30:51 7,7 392 05:29:42
485
206 DIAU PATRICK MV2 124 AJITES VDF 05:30:51 7,7 393 05:29:41
486
352 GIRAUD VINCENT MV1 140 KEKES - Gazelec 05:33:35 7,6 394 05:32:13
487
289 DECONIHOUT THIERRY MV2 125 KEKES - Gazelec 05:33:36 7,6 395 05:32:52
488
375 VIOLET JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 126 KEKES - Gazelec 05:33:36 7,6 396 05:32:18
489
422 CAILLE DOMINIQUE MV2 127 KEKES - Gazelec 05:33:37 7,6 397 05:32:53
490
322 BOIRON JEAN MICHEL MV3 58 KEKES - Gazelec 05:33:38 7,6 398 05:32:17
491
13 SALEUN PASCAL MV2 128 Celar-sports 05:35:45 7,5 399 05:34:24
492
59 POTIER LOIC MV2 129 Celar-sports 05:35:45 7,5 400 05:34:22
493
73 COLOMBEROTTO SYLVAIN MV1 141 Celar-sports 05:35:46 7,5 401 05:34:25
494
14 SALEUN LAURENCE FV2 29 Celar-sports 05:35:47 7,5 93 05:34:27
495
133 HOUPERT ERIC MSE 68 Celar-sports 05:35:47 7,5 402 05:34:26
496
6 PUECH OLIVIER MV2 130 Celar-sports 05:35:48 7,5 403 05:34:13
497
19 GUILLEMOT THIERRY MV1 142 Celar-sports 05:35:48 7,5 404 05:34:25
498
63 POIRIER STEPHANE MV1 143 Celar-sports 05:35:48 7,5 405 05:34:25
499
301 GLOECKLER CHRISTELLE FV1 37 Celar-sports 05:35:48 7,5 94 05:34:26
500
9 SAUVAGET BRUNO MV2 131 Celar-sports 05:35:50 7,5 406 05:34:30
501
8 BEGUERIA MAX MV2 132 Pas de club 05:35:53 7,5 407 05:34:40
502
49 CARDINE JEREMY MSE 69 Pas de club 05:44:47 7,3 408 05:43:16
503
48 LENORMAND NICOLAS MSE 70 Pas de club 05:44:47 7,3 409 05:43:17
504
50 EMO GUILLAUME MSE 71 Pas de club 05:44:48 7,3 410 05:43:18
505
93 ROUSSEAU ANDRE MV4 6 Pas de club 05:45:28 7,3 411 05:44:20
506
41 BERTON ANNABELLE FV1 0 Run Accueil 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:03
507
42 BERTON LAURENT MV1 0 Run Accueil 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:02
508
521 LE TERTRE MIKAEL MSE 0 Pompiers 16 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:35
509
109 DELEPINE THIERRY MV2 0 SCL Seiches sur Loir 01:36:01 ABD Abd 01:35:36
510
167 PERAUD JEAN LUC MV1 0 Pas de club 04:39:01 ABD Abd 04:37:44