AUDE TRAILS CATHARES - 20/05/2017

Course des seigneurs 51 Km (3200d+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team /sx TPS INTER2 TEMPS2 Vit2.
1
565 MASSOU PASCAL MSE 1 TEAM CRAFT SALMING 1 03:42:37 05:35:19 9,1
2
545 CICERO BENOIT MSE 2 GINESTAS X TRAIL 2 03:51:32 05:53:57 8,6
3
592 ROUCHON YVES MV1 1   3 03:50:44 05:58:21 8,5
4
633 GALANT JEAN RENE MV1 2   4 04:03:59 06:10:01 8,3
5
613 DEJARDIN STEEVE MSE 3   5 04:02:07 06:14:59 8,2
6
573 DUMORA GABRIEL MSE 4 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 6 04:12:34 06:22:41 8,0
7
603 BRUNATO SYLVAIN MSE 5 DESPERADO TRAIL 7 04:08:59 06:28:58 7,9
8
629 TALLAVIGNES FREDERIC MV1 3   8 04:09:32 06:37:30 7,7
9
619 DESSILLA STEPHANE MV1 4 SPORTETNATURE / CAROUX X TRAIL 9 04:19:14 06:42:52 7,6
10
615 SAUNIERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 GINESTAS X TRAIL 10 04:24:18 06:45:20 7,5
11
626 VARRAINE ELODIE FV1 1   1 04:21:16 06:49:11 7,5
12
616 BARTHELOTTE SEBASTIEN MV1 6 GINESTAS X TRAIL 11 04:31:03 06:56:57 7,3
13
562 AUFFRET JEROME MV1 7   12 04:29:46 06:59:00 7,3
14
628 MOREAU THIERRY MV1 8 RTFamily & YETI66 13 04:22:28 07:01:18 7,3
15
531 DELPUECH DE COMEIRAS GUILLAUME MSE 6   14 04:27:09 07:07:33 7,2
16
604 CARBONELL JULIEN MSE 7 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 15 04:30:22 07:07:43 7,2
17
518 SOGORB VICTOR MSE 8 CAROUX X TRAIL 16 04:32:51 07:08:26 7,1
18
511 QUITTARD SÉBASTIEN MV1 9 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 17 04:25:05 07:08:35 7,1
19
580 BERTHIER WALTER MV1 10 GRAND CHALON ATHLÉTISME 18 04:35:24 07:08:59 7,1
20
611 RUSCASSIE LOIC MSE 9   19 04:30:57 07:19:51 7,0
21
530 DOUBLET JÉRÉMY MSE 10 CA BALMA 20 04:37:05 07:20:32 6,9
22
574 SMITH TEDDY MSE 11   21 04:42:22 07:20:36 6,9
23
551 BALOUZAT SÉBASTIEN MSE 12   22 04:56:43 07:20:59 6,9
24
582 NAYA LAURENT MV1 11 Team seilh 23 04:40:29 07:23:28 6,9
25
634 LAMAILLOUX THOMAS MSE 13 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 24 04:51:50 07:23:50 6,9
26
606 ACHBAR ALIMA FSE 1 Team Benoit Lançon 2 04:47:56 07:27:48 6,8
27
541 DUPLAN VALERIE FV2 1 USCA LESCURE 3 04:58:24 07:28:15 6,8
28
584 LEMAITRE PIERRE-LUIGI MSE 14   25 05:00:36 07:33:55 6,7
29
547 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 2   4 04:59:49 07:34:04 6,7
30
635 RIU OLIVIER MSE 15   26 04:51:36 07:35:02 6,7
31
804 VALLIER JEROME MV1 12 Bêtes de Trail 27   07:35:45 6,7
32
583 TOURNIER ARNAUD MSE 16 Team Foulées'Zignanaises 28 04:37:49 07:38:45 6,7
33
631 FAGOT OLIVIER MV1 13 RCC 29 04:48:15 07:39:00 6,7
34
504 BERGEYRE DAVID MV1 14   30 04:41:19 07:39:10 6,7
35
506 BLANCO BERNARD MV2 1   31 04:46:59 07:39:39 6,7
36
564 RAFFEL CHRISTOPHE MV2 2 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 32 04:56:47 07:40:47 6,6
37
508 VAGLIENTI MATTHIEU MSE 17 DESPERADO TRAIL 33 04:47:52 07:41:05 6,6
38
607 ROUCHON CHRISTELLE FSE 2   5 04:58:10 07:43:47 6,6
39
557 COUMES CHRISTOPHE MSE 18   34 05:00:59 07:46:50 6,6
40
556 BONNEAULT YOANN MSE 19 SAPEURS POMPIERS DE LIMOUX 35 05:18:07 07:49:05 6,5
41
625 LAZZARA JÉRÉMY MSE 20   36 05:01:07 07:54:03 6,5
42
614 BORGNA YVAN MV2 3 COURIR LE MONDE CLM 37 04:54:09 07:54:04 6,5
43
621 MENGUS CLÉMENT MSE 21 Les foulée du Sou 38 05:04:32 07:55:26 6,4
44
579 LACADETTE PICHOTTE FV1 3   6 05:20:03 08:01:34 6,4
45
539 VERDIER CORINE FV2 2   7 05:10:41 08:01:49 6,4
46
548 BONNEFILLE PHILIPPE MV1 15   39 04:59:19 08:04:28 6,3
47
522 DAVARD NICOLAS MV1 16 US DAX 40 04:53:51 08:04:58 6,3
48
570 BRONDEAU LAURENT MV1 17 Team Benoit Lançon 41 05:08:16 08:08:36 6,3
49
599 LAVIGNE SEBASTIEN MSE 22 salsa asso 42 05:10:01 08:10:11 6,2
50
569 DAUZON BENOIT MSE 23 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 43 05:19:19 08:12:32 6,2
51
549 JANEX PIERRE MV2 4 Rumba Bois dArcy 44 05:14:40 08:12:56 6,2
52
620 GAILLETON ARNAUD MSE 24 Les foulée du Sou 45 05:04:40 08:14:28 6,2
53
512 CARMINATI CYRIL MV1 18   46 05:13:40 08:16:37 6,2
54
561 FIGUERES JOAN MV1 19   47 05:21:48 08:17:12 6,2
55
605 HUGONNET RICHARD MV1 20   48 05:25:52 08:19:47 6,1
56
520 ROUCHY RÉGIS MV1 21   49 05:23:31 08:21:24 6,1
57
577 KHALFALLAH MARWANE MV1 22   50 05:24:39 08:24:49 6,1
58
510 CHANCEREL CLAIRE FV2 3 USDAX 8 05:27:58 08:26:48 6,0
59
519 FERREY ANTOINE MV1 23   51 05:23:56 08:26:53 6,0
60
601 GUIBERT CYRIL MV1 24   52 05:10:45 08:27:54 6,0
61
594 HUET EMMANUEL MSE 25   53 05:31:17 08:28:55 6,0
62
563 GARCIA PIERRE MV1 25 SMCC66 54 05:25:48 08:28:55 6,0
63
544 PIRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 26 Les tontons traileurs 55 05:15:38 08:30:14 6,0
64
636 VALLS CLAUDE MV2 5 PASSRUNING 56 06:43:19 08:33:45 6,0
65
509 LAURIN LACOSTE DANIELLE FV2 4 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 9 05:20:21 08:35:13 5,9
66
516 ASSELIN THIERRY MV1 26 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 57   08:39:51 5,9
67
552 DUPIRE IRWIN MSE 27 TOAC Athletisme 58 05:18:22 08:40:02 5,9
68
550 COURTINADE PATRICE MSE 28 TOAC Athletisme 59 05:18:57 08:42:01 5,9
69
618 DESCY FABIEN MV1 27   60 05:29:55 08:49:01 5,8
70
609 VANHAELEMEERSCH ISABELLE FSE 3 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 10 05:52:17 08:50:35 5,8
71
566 TYLUTKI ANNIE MARIE FSE 4 BNTT 11 05:52:21 08:50:35 5,8
72
612 CLOTTES FRÉDÉRIC MSE 29   61 05:27:03 08:55:28 5,7
73
576 SARDA MATHIEU MSE 30 LIGNE 4 CARCASSONNE 62 05:27:36 08:55:28 5,7
74
581 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MV3 1 RUNNING 66 63 05:43:33 09:05:25 5,6
75
627 BARA PASCAL MV1 28   64 05:37:34 09:09:22 5,6
76
558 BELTRAMI MARIE FV1 4 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 12 05:56:08 09:18:59 5,5
77
589 PANO HERVÉ MSE 31   65 05:44:56 09:19:40 5,5
78
521 HESTEAU PATRICK MV2 6   66 05:48:25 09:19:47 5,5
79
624 BALIN CHRISTIAN MV3 2   67 06:02:20 09:25:35 5,4
80
543 SENDRAL ROMAIN MSE 32   68 05:59:59 09:29:43 5,4
81
546 BASTIAN FRANK MSE 33   69 05:59:55 09:29:44 5,4
82
630 PECERO BENOIT MSE 34 la pero team 70 05:55:03 09:34:39 5,3
83
632 BO CEDRIC MV1 29   71 06:13:41 09:34:39 5,3
84
554 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 30   72 05:59:51 09:34:39 5,3
85
608 GANET ALBAN MV2 7 Els Amics Llupianenc 73 05:54:37 09:35:54 5,3
86
534 VIAUD BENOIT MV1 31 esprit trail chapelois 74 06:25:32 09:41:37 5,3
87
602 CRAMAN BORIS MV1 32 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 75 06:03:13 09:41:53 5,3
88
513 NOGARE BERNARD MV2 8 AC POUILLON 76 05:28:26 09:44:52 5,2
89
622 SAADA MATTHIEU MV2 9   77 06:13:16 09:49:39 5,2
90
596 LABRO PHILIPPE MV1 33   78 06:05:37 09:50:05 5,2
91
610 RUFFE JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 35 AU VIEUX CAMPEUR 79 05:41:29 09:51:49 5,2
92
578 CARBOU GUILLAUME MSE 36 Les martys en course 80 06:13:02 09:55:35 5,1
93
536 LAVAUD CYRIL MV1 34 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 81 06:26:36 09:58:10 5,1
94
535 CARBONEL CYRIL MSE 37 esprit trail chapelois 82 06:26:02 09:58:11 5,1
95
586 CANET SEBASTIEN MV1 35   83 06:15:12 10:03:48 5,1
96
595 DELEGLISE MICHEL MV2 10   84 06:07:00 10:21:18 4,9
97
517 KLYNUSKI AUDE FV1 5 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 13 05:53:08 10:25:16 4,9
98
524 LIVOLSI FABRICE MSE 38   85 06:33:44 10:25:45 4,9
99
555 PAYEN CHARLES MSE 39   86 06:59:39 10:29:07 4,9
100
575 LAGARDE GREGORY MSE 40   87 06:27:47 10:42:18 4,8
101
514 LACAZE OLIVIER MV2 11 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 88 06:22:43 10:46:10 4,7
102
617 BARSALOU KARINE FSE 5 RAS / GINESTAS X TRAIL 14 06:49:02 10:48:57 4,7
103
593 SANJUAN SOPHIE FSE 6 Trail Entre Elles 15 07:10:03 11:18:36 4,5
104
538 ROLLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 36 COCHONS RUNNERS 89 06:50:26 11:19:37 4,5
105
537 MAGES CYRIL MSE 41 CELESTRAIL 90 06:51:23 11:23:20 4,5
106
502 BENDAVID NICOLAS MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
107
503 MIQUEL VINCENT MV1 0 Les poilus de la ramée Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
108
542 ALBACETE CLAUDE MV2 0 U.S.Carmaux Abd2 04:48:54 00:00:00 ABD
109
559 MARTINEAU LOIC MV1 0 Airbus DS Astropodes Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
110
585 BRUGAYA JEAN-MARIE MV2 0   Abd2 07:02:48 00:00:00 ABD
111
587 CHIOCCIOLI DIDIER MV2 0 Les martys en course Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
112
501 ANGLES TALLADA JOAQUIM MSE 0 Ass. Esp. Mountain Runnes del Bergueda Abd2   06:05:17 ABD
113
532 MIRABEL SOPHIE FSE 0   Abd2   06:49:53 ABD
114
637 BACQUET NICOLAS MSE 0   Abd2   07:00:04 ABD
115
572 LOZES CYRIL MV1 0 Terrang MPSec Abd2   07:00:07 ABD
116
528 SCHLOSSER JÉRÔME MV1 0   Abd2   07:00:08 ABD
117
623 TRAILLOU ERIC MV1 0 UPA 66 Abd2 07:11:24 09:38:24 ABD
118
525 OCHOA MARTIN MV2 0   Abd2 06:33:50 10:25:45 ABD
119
523 MARSAC DAMIEN MSE 0   Abd2   11:40:14 ABD
120
526 DANTIN RENALD MV1 0 TRAIL SAPEURS POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE Abd2   11:40:16 ABD
121
533 FETIVEAUD KEVIN MSE 0 TRAIL SAPEURS POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE Abd2   11:40:19 ABD
122
567 RODRIGUEZ DAMIEN MSE 0   Abd2   11:40:31 ABD
123
598 GAISSET ERIC MV2 0 UT2 Abd2   11:40:59 ABD
124
529 ROY ETIENNE MSE 0   Abd2   11:41:42 ABD
125
553 PAGES HUGUES MV2 0 TEAM BOUYSSIER Abd2   11:42:08 ABD
126
560 SANCHEZ SÉBASTIEN MSE 0 TOAC Athletisme Abd2   11:42:20 ABD
127
568 ALAUX BAP MSE 0   Abd2   11:42:32 ABD
128
588 PEREZ AURÉLIEN MSE 0   Abd2   11:42:37 ABD
129
591 GAYRAUD THOMAS MSE 0 Aveyron Terre Aventures Abd2   11:42:43 ABD
130
597 CONTE BENOIT MV2 0 UT2 Abd2   11:42:49 ABD
131
600 MESTRIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 salsa asso Abd2   11:43:03 ABD