OCTOGONALE AVEYRON - 21/05/2017

Circuit du lac de Villefranche de Panat - 95 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
208 PRIVAT JEREMY MA 1   02:46:48 34,17 1
2
264 BLANC FRANCOIS XAVIER MC 1   02:46:51 34,16 2
3
249 MOUYSSET ANTHONY MA 2   02:47:04 34,12 3
4
218 MARTIAL VINCENT MC 2   02:47:04 34,12 4
5
124 CELIE NATHAN MA 3 VELO 2000 ONET 02:47:05 34,11 5
6
203 CUEFF ROBIN MA 4   02:47:29 34,03 6
7
147 BLANC ALEXANDRE MC 3 team ab performance 02:47:35 34,01 7
8
148 ROCHAIS SYLVAIN MB 1 team ab performance 02:47:42 33,99 8
9
164 ROUMAGNAC CYRIL MC 4 TEAM12 02:52:38 33,02 9
10
38 ALBESPY STEPHAN MC 5 VC RODEZ 02:52:38 33,02 10
11
63 CHEYMOL QUENTIN MA 5 ACV AURILLACOIS 02:53:09 32,92 11
12
212 JOHSON BENJAMIN MA 6   02:53:30 32,85 12
13
88 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MC 6 TEAM GSO 02:53:32 32,84 13
14
54 GASSMANN PHILIPPE MB 2   02:53:32 32,84 14
15
228 ROUANET XAVIER MC 7   02:53:33 32,84 15
16
79 LAVIGNE DAVID MC 8 ACVAURILLAC 02:53:34 32,84 16
17
15 PAILLY BASTIEN MA 7 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 02:53:35 32,84 17
18
207 MAURY FRANCIS MB 3   02:53:35 32,84 18
19
53 MAILLARD LÉO MA 8 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 02:53:36 32,83 19
20
118 RAJA MORGAN MA 9 UC ST CHELY D APCHER 02:53:38 32,83 20
21
136 CAUSSÉ GRÉGORY MB 4 Albi Triathlon 02:53:50 32,79 21
22
29 BOULET ALEXANDRE MA 10 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 02:55:11 32,54 22
23
171 VIARNES QUENTIN MA 11 VCLT 02:55:56 32,40 23
24
222 BONNIEU NICOLAS MA 12   02:56:15 32,34 24
25
262 DALLE STEPHANE MC 9   02:57:35 32,10 25
26
258 CONDAMINE GERARD MB 5   02:59:28 31,76 26
27
184 RICHARD REGIS MD 1   02:59:32 31,75 27
28
166 MICHEA FRANCOIS MD 2 UC CAPDENAC 02:59:32 31,75 28
29
95 CAYRON STÉPHANE MC 10 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 02:59:32 31,75 29
30
117 CAYLA PAUL MB 6 BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 02:59:35 31,74 30
31
72 ROLLINGER JULIEN MA 13 Saint Nauphary Velosport 02:59:36 31,73 31
32
56 VALETTE JEAN LOUIS MD 3 ALBI VELO SPORT 02:59:39 31,73 32
33
156 LOUCHAERT VINCENT MB 7 ALBI TRIATHLON 02:59:48 31,70 33
34
202 COSTES GUILLAUME MA 14   03:00:12 31,63 34
35
142 CANTOURNET BERNARD ME 1 ACV AURILLAC 03:00:13 31,63 35
36
248 BARRAN FABIEN MB 8   03:00:13 31,63 36
37
191 CHALMETTE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MD 4 pau racing les isards 03:00:14 31,62 37
38
255 PAILLARES FARGUES PIERRE MA 15   03:01:32 31,40 38
39
132 CARRIERE FLORENT MC 11 Bozouls sport nature 03:01:33 31,39 39
40
192 LAFFITE THIBAUT MA 16   03:01:34 31,39 40
41
159 CORREAS LIBERTO MF 1 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 03:01:34 31,39 41
42
68 GAVALDA ERIC MC 12 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 03:01:35 31,39 42
43
265 GABRILLARGUES GILLES MB 9   03:01:35 31,39 43
44
231 BAPE MAX ME 2   03:01:43 31,37 44
45
153 SABIN TEYSSEDRE PAULINE FW1 1 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:01:44 31,36 1
46
241 COURNEDE DAVID MC 13   03:01:45 31,36 45
47
270 SOULADE THIBAULT MD 5   03:03:14 31,11 46
48
127 PREJET NICOLAS MB 10 VELO D OLT 03:04:03 30,97 47
49
237 LACOMBE THOMAS MB 11   03:04:44 30,85 48
50
109 GAYRAL CHRISTOPHE MB 12 svc 03:04:46 30,85 49
51
122 FOPPOLO JEAN MICHEL MC 14 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 03:04:48 30,84 50
52
94 LOPEZ REGIS MD 6 Cycloclub Bedarieux 03:04:57 30,82 51
53
165 DELERIS GERMAIN MB 13   03:05:00 30,81 52
54
65 GUILLEN JEAN PHILIPPE MC 15 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 03:05:00 30,81 53
55
115 BELMON FLORIAN MA 17 VELO 2000 ONET 03:05:12 30,78 54
56
144 GRELICHE CHRISTIAN MF 2   03:06:40 30,53 55
57
271 DUMONT FRANCK MC 16   03:07:01 30,48 56
58
93 MIENS FRANÇOIS MC 17   03:07:39 30,37 57
59
210 FLEYS JEROME MC 18   03:08:17 30,27 58
60
149 FALLICK CHARLES MA 18   03:09:01 30,15 59
61
209 LEDUC VINCENT MC 19   03:09:21 30,10 60
62
242 COUMEDE JEREMY MA 19   03:09:21 30,10 61
63
226 COURNEDE FABIEN MC 20   03:09:47 30,03 62
64
137 PRADALIER FRANCIS ME 3 VELO CLUB LOT TRUYERE 03:09:48 30,03 63
65
263 ALAZARD JEROME MC 21   03:09:54 30,01 64
66
123 ESCANDE DANIEL MD 7 Entente cycliste St projet 03:09:55 30,01 65
67
236 CAULET DAVID MB 14   03:09:56 30,01 66
68
116 PRADEL BERNARD MF 3 UNIK BIKE 03:09:57 30,01 67
69
120 VIGUIE BENOIT MC 22 bozsports nature 03:09:59 30,00 68
70
669 LACOMBE FRANCIS MF 4   03:09:59 30,00 69
71
155 COULET ELIE MA 20   03:10:00 30,00 70
72
176 PALADE ANTHONY MA 21 UNION CYCLISTE AURILLACOISE 03:10:00 30,00 71
73
157 LAMANDE PATRICK ME 4 US PLAISANCE CYCLISME 03:10:01 30,00 72
74
85 DELMAS GUY MD 8 UC CAPDENAC 03:10:02 29,99 73
75
69 DELFORGE FRANCK MD 9 VELO CLUB OCCITAN 03:10:02 29,99 74
76
234 VALIERE JULIEN MB 15   03:10:04 29,99 75
77
162 ROURA EDOUARD ME 5 AS MURET C 03:10:04 29,99 76
78
174 MORVAN SEBASTIEN MC 23 UVM 03:10:04 29,99 77
79
195 PUECH ALAIN MC 24   03:10:04 29,99 78
80
91 CAVANIE PHILIPPE MC 25 CCFAC 03:10:15 29,96 79
81
98 SOUYRI THIERRY MC 26 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:10:49 29,87 80
82
261 DELCLAUX JULIEN MB 16   03:13:27 29,46 81
83
51 NONG JEAN CLAUDE MF 5 ASPTT TOULON 03:13:37 29,44 82
84
170 CAYSSIALS DAVID MC 27   03:14:58 29,24 83
85
205 BROUSSET FRANCIS MF 6   03:14:58 29,23 84
86
172 CROS ROMAIN MA 22   03:14:58 29,23 85
87
73 BLANC YVON MF 7 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:15:17 29,19 86
88
119 SANNAC SACHA MC 28 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 03:15:18 29,19 87
89
42 PALACIN BERNARD ME 6   03:15:19 29,18 88
90
103 LAUR ERIC MD 10 NON LICENCIE 03:15:21 29,18 89
91
138 COCQ JEAN-LUC MD 11 NON LICENCIE 03:15:22 29,17 90
92
20 BOSC-ANDRIEU FRANCIS ME 7   03:15:22 29,17 91
93
267 AUGER THIERRY MD 12   03:15:47 29,11 92
94
82 COUDERC STÉPHANE MC 29 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:16:29 29,01 93
95
238 EGEA YOHAN MA 23   03:16:30 29,01 94
96
173 GOMBERT FRÉDÉRIC MA 24 Cycletyres.com 03:16:39 28,99 95
97
141 DELMAS HUBERT MF 8 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 03:18:10 28,76 96
98
154 SABIN MATHIAS MB 17 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:18:10 28,76 97
99
32 WOITTEQUAND CHRISTIAN MF 9   03:18:29 28,72 98
100
250 MENEGOZ LAURENT MD 13   03:18:44 28,68 99
101
52 CORDOMI FABRICE MC 30 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 03:18:45 28,68 100
102
178 SAVY LIONEL MC 31 VELO CLUB DU NAUCELLOIS 03:18:46 28,67 101
103
253 ROUZADE MARC MD 14   03:18:47 28,67 102
104
55 LESCURE ERIC MD 15 TRIATHLON 12 03:18:51 28,66 103
105
105 COUREAU JEROME MB 18 velo club montalbanais 03:19:47 28,53 104
106
266 VEZINET NICOLAS MC 32   03:21:44 28,25 105
107
86 CONSTANS CLEMENT MB 19 GUIDON QUERCYNOIS 03:22:34 28,14 106
108
44 TROUILLET SEBASTIEN MB 20   03:22:35 28,14 107
109
240 FEDELE NICOLAS MC 33   03:22:37 28,13 108
110
112 PLAZA CHRISTOPHE MB 21   03:22:40 28,12 109
111
84 DUEYMES THIERRY MC 34 SJO Saint Juery Olympique 03:22:51 28,10 110
112
131 FABRE MAX MD 16 UCDR REQUISTA 03:22:53 28,09 111
113
245 BLAYAC CLAUDE MD 17   03:22:58 28,08 112
114
6 DYER-STEEL DAVID MD 18   03:23:15 28,04 113
115
177 DURAND FREDERIC MD 19   03:23:51 27,96 114
116
219 PILFERT CEDRIC MB 22   03:23:52 27,96 115
117
108 SAHUT NORBERT MD 20 "ass promotion cyvlisme, corpo bosch" 03:24:02 27,94 116
118
183 TOURDIAT LUDOVIC MD 21   03:24:11 27,91 117
119
111 SABATHIER FREDERIC MC 35 corpo bosch 03:24:14 27,91 118
120
61 PLANELLES DANIEL MD 22 VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 03:24:22 27,89 119
121
230 DUBAND REGIS MC 36   03:24:25 27,88 120
122
648 GIOVANE SOPHIE FW1 2 Cycletyres.com 03:25:22 27,75 2
123
78 JACQUIN ALEXANDRE MC 37 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:26:06 27,66 121
124
130 BODEREAU ADRIEN MA 25   03:26:07 27,65 122
125
151 BARTHIER CHRISTIAN ME 8 st chely cyclisme 03:26:25 27,61 123
126
92 OLIVIER THOMAS MC 38   03:26:30 27,60 124
127
197 RIGALAT David MB 23   03:26:46 27,57 125
128
89 LOUBIERE STEPHAN MD 23 VC MARVEJOLAIS 03:27:10 27,51 126
129
235 IRLES PIERRE MD 24   03:27:10 27,51 127
130
251 GEORGES PHILIPPE MD 25   03:27:16 27,50 128
131
110 MARTIN PATRICK MD 26 ECVD 03:27:16 27,50 129
132
224 VAYSSET PHILIPPE MC 39   03:27:42 27,44 130
133
125 THIEBAUD FREDERIC MD 27   03:27:51 27,42 131
134
198 LALOUX GUY MF 10   03:27:56 27,41 132
135
158 BERTHUIT ROLAND ME 9   03:27:58 27,41 133
136
196 LAZAYRES JEAN Loup ME 10   03:28:09 27,38 134
137
143 PAGES FREDERIC MC 40 st chely cyclisme 03:28:35 27,33 135
138
97 GRIMAL DANIEL MD 28 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:28:39 27,32 136
139
134 TALOU THIERRY MD 29 UNION CYCLISTE CAPDENAC 03:28:43 27,31 137
140
204 DOUAT DOMINIQUE MD 30   03:28:50 27,29 138
141
101 VUAILLAT FRANCK MC 41 TRIATHLON 03:29:07 27,26 139
142
206 VIVARES CHRISTOPHE MC 42   03:31:25 26,96 140
143
200 FAU DENIS ME 11   03:31:25 26,96 141
144
43 BONNEFOY ALAIN MF 11 VC MAUGUIO 03:31:26 26,96 142
145
220 FAYARD MELVYN MA 26   03:31:57 26,89 143
146
269 SAUPIN FABRICE MC 43   03:32:24 26,84 144
147
268 COMBIER CATHERINE MC 44   03:32:25 26,83 145
148
41 TAURINES JACQUES ME 12 VCLL PEZENAS 03:32:56 26,77 146
149
13 COLON JEAN MARC MD 31 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 03:32:56 26,77 147
150
34 ECOULT DANIEL MF 12 VC CHATILLONNAIS 03:32:56 26,77 148
151
233 SAINT LEGER JACQUES ME 13   03:32:57 26,77 149
152
193 DURAND QUENTIN MA 27   03:33:55 26,64 150
153
243 FROMENT JEAN CLAUDE MD 32   03:35:01 26,51 151
154
182 VANON FREDERIC MD 33   03:35:17 26,47 152
155
45 MESPOULHE JEAN PIERRE ME 14   03:35:19 26,47 153
156
160 ROUMAGNAC OLIVIER MC 45 UCDR REQUISTA 03:35:37 26,43 154
157
99 COSTES ALAIN MD 34 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:35:38 26,43 155
158
239 MARTY FRANCOIS MB 24   03:35:47 26,41 156
159
216 BONNET ROMAIN MC 46   03:36:29 26,33 157
160
126 CHOULET YVES ME 15 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:36:30 26,33 158
161
114 MONTEIL STÉPHANE MC 47 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:37:09 26,25 159
162
60 TERRAL JULIEN MB 25 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:37:23 26,22 160
163
9 PETIT ARNAUD MA 28   03:37:52 26,16 161
164
40 PENARANDA RENE MF 13 AC FIGEACOISE 03:38:07 26,13 162
165
62 DELANNOY BERNARD MD 35 ECVD MARCILLAC 03:38:33 26,08 163
166
227 SUDRE LAURENT MB 26   03:38:34 26,08 164
167
8 RAYNAL PHILIPPE MC 48   03:38:56 26,03 165
168
77 CHARBONNIER JOEL MC 49 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:38:58 26,03 166
169
244 MIKOLAJCZAK PHILIPPE MC 50   03:39:07 26,01 167
170
232 FRUGERE YOAN MB 27   03:39:08 26,01 168
171
70 ROMIGUIERE ANDRE MF 14 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC 03:39:09 26,01 169
172
49 MAURIN LOUIS ME 16   03:39:19 25,99 170
173
135 JACQUEMART THIERRY MC 51 ACV AURILLACOIS 03:40:08 25,89 171
174
87 BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE FW2 1 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:40:08 25,89 3
175
96 MURO GILLES MC 52 VELO CLUB OCCITAN 03:40:08 25,89 172
176
145 CAMPREDON JULIEN MB 28 capdenac 03:41:05 25,78 173
177
74 BOUSQUET ERICK MD 36 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:42:03 25,67 174
178
33 FERREOL ERIC MD 37   03:42:06 25,66 175
179
104 GRAS STEPHANE MC 53 CV MONTASTRUC 03:42:09 25,66 176
180
10 ORTUS JEAN-JACQUES MD 38 chameaux de beziers 03:42:14 25,65 177
181
140 GRAS SANDRINE FW2 2 st chely cyclisme 03:42:21 25,63 4
182
139 COUGOUREUX JEAN MARC MD 39   03:42:41 25,60 178
183
18 SERRE PHILIPPE MF 15 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 03:46:13 25,20 179
184
14 OLIE ERICK MD 40 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 03:46:13 25,20 180
185
47 CAVALIE MATHIEU MB 29   03:46:39 25,15 181
186
161 IZARD DIDIER MD 41 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:47:09 25,09 182
187
598 MURAT JEAN MARC MC 54 AMICALE CYCLISTE DU GRAND VILLENEUVOIS 03:47:11 25,09 183
188
102 DRUILHE YVAN MD 42 LAVAUR V C 03:47:30 25,05 184
189
11 BOUYSSI RENE ME 17 RABASTENS 03:48:03 24,99 185
190
75 BOULADE JEAN MARC ME 18 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:48:05 24,99 186
191
50 DASSIEU MICHEL ME 19 NON LICENCIE 03:48:22 24,96 187
192
58 ROUALDES JOËL MD 43 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:49:13 24,87 188
193
113 GASPARINI ROMAIN MB 30 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 03:50:37 24,72 189
194
3 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MD 44 UCR 03:50:37 24,72 190
195
217 VALET OLIVIER MC 55   03:52:29 24,52 191
196
229 ROQUES RICHARD MD 45   03:52:30 24,52 192
197
66 SERANE JACQUES MF 16   03:52:35 24,51 193
198
199 FRAYSSIGNES MICHEL MD 46   03:54:11 24,34 194
199
163 BERTHOMIEU FRANCIS MF 17 UCDR REQUISTA 03:54:19 24,33 195
200
167 DELBOS ERIC MD 47   03:55:51 24,17 196
201
35 DEBONS PHILIPPE MD 48 A.S ESPERE CYCLO 03:56:06 24,14 197
202
215 DEBONS PATRICE MD 49   03:56:07 24,14 198
203
201 MONESTIER BRUNO MD 50   03:56:07 24,14 199
204
150 ROGER ROLAND MD 51   03:57:53 23,96 200
205
225 NOEL ALAIN MD 52   03:58:03 23,94 201
206
190 DORADO THIBAUT MB 31   03:59:01 23,85 202
207
257 ZINUTTI DIDIER MC 56   04:00:13 23,73 203
208
211 RASO REINE FW3 1   04:00:28 23,70 5
209
128 HEBERT MATHILDE FW1 3 CCB.cyclo club béarnais. 04:00:54 23,66 6
210
7 FAVALESSA JÉRÔME MC 57 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 04:01:56 23,56 204
211
59 GARABUAU LAURENT MD 53 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:02:21 23,52 205
212
57 LAUR PHILIPPE MD 54 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:02:21 23,52 206
213
37 CYPIERRE STEPHANE MC 58   04:02:58 23,46 207
214
247 TEILLIER BENOIT MC 59   04:03:39 23,39 208
215
188 DELFOUR JACQUES MF 18 VELO CLUB MONTALBANAUS 04:03:55 23,37 209
216
246 BESSET PIERRE HENRI MF 19   04:03:56 23,37 210
217
17 CHAYRIGUES KARINE FW2 3 CAHORS CYCLISME 04:04:10 23,34 7
218
121 CABOT ALAIN MF 20   04:05:49 23,19 211
219
254 BARIOLET GERARD MD 55   04:07:16 23,05 212
220
213 HENNESSY JAMES MC 60   04:08:08 22,97 213
221
76 BARASCUD THIERRY MD 56 Trivisy Velo Sport 04:08:54 22,90 214
222
21 COUCHOURON DANIEL MF 21   04:08:54 22,90 215
223
169 GARCIA PATRICE ME 20   04:09:11 22,87 216
224
256 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN MD 57   04:09:13 22,87 217
225
129 TRUEL JEAN FRANCOIS ME 21   04:12:16 22,59 218
226
12 MAS LEON MF 22 Velo Montagnard d'Aurillac 04:12:19 22,59 219
227
259 CHAZOULE MATTHIEU MB 32   04:13:07 22,52 220
228
168 NOMDEDEU JEAN-LUC MF 23   04:19:36 21,96 221
229
30 MANNINA YVES MD 58 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 04:20:44 21,86 222
230
214 ARNAL MICHELLE FW3 2   04:21:15 21,82 8
231
186 COURREGE PATRIK MD 59   04:21:46 21,77 223
232
187 ALLEGUEDE DAVID MB 33   04:21:47 21,77 224
233
19 DE ROBERT LAURE FW2 4 CAHORS CYCLISME 04:23:30 21,63 9
234
64 PELISSOU ALINE FW3 3 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:24:22 21,56 10
235
80 ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME MB 34 sport nature levezou 04:27:17 21,32 225
236
90 MERLHE JÉRÉMY MB 35   04:27:17 21,32 226
237
25 CASSAN JEAN PIERRE MD 60 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:27:20 21,32 227
238
180 SEGURET MARC MD 61   04:29:31 21,15 228
239
27 RIEU GERARD MF 24 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:29:55 21,12 229
240
24 CAILLIET ROLAND MF 25 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:30:32 21,07 230
241
23 ARRICAUX PATRICE MD 62 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:30:34 21,07 231
242
26 MARTY BERNARD MF 26 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:30:35 21,07 232
243
185 NAYROLLES DOMINIQUE MD 63   04:31:54 20,96 233
244
100 MIALHE DAVID MC 61 Trivisy Velo Sport 04:31:58 20,96 234
245
252 DOUZIECH THIERRY MD 64   04:32:37 20,91 235
246
39 FABRE EDOUARD MC 62 NON LICENCIE 04:32:37 20,91 236
247
28 TORRESAN GINO MF 27 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 04:34:07 20,79 237
248
36 REYNES PIERRE MD 65 LAVAUR CYCLOTOURISME 04:37:17 20,56 238
249
181 CHAMON SYLVAIN MD 66   04:37:41 20,53 239
250
67 VAYSSE SYLVIE FW2 5 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:38:27 20,47 11
251
71 GAVALDA JEAN FRANCOIS MD 67 VELO D OLT 04:44:41 20,02 240
252
221 LAFON JEAN KUC MC 63   04:46:10 19,92 241
253
223 BERAGNES DIDIER MF 28   04:55:10 19,31 242
254
152 DAUDE MATTHIEU MB 36 ACV AURILLAC 06:29:01 3,12 243