Triathlon Sprint de Codolet - 14/07/2017

Sprint indiv homme


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
141 PIMENTA SIMON MS1 1 Issy Triathlon 1:00:29 1 1 0:11:05 4,1 1 0:32:47 36,6 1 0:16:36 18,1
2
93 DESROY CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 1:05:06 2 8 0:12:38 3,6 3 0:33:14 36,1 10 0:19:13 15,6
3
167 ARROYO FREDERIC MV1 2 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 1:06:08 3 7 0:12:36 3,6 7 0:33:58 35,3 16 0:19:34 15,3
4
128 SCHELLEKENS GREGORY MS3 1   1:06:10 4 10 0:13:16 3,4 8 0:34:02 35,3 7 0:18:51 15,9
5
84 ANDRIEU VICTOR MS1 2 AC ORANGE TRIAHTLON 1:07:10 5 4 0:11:52 3,8 19 0:35:48 33,5 13 0:19:29 15,4
6
186 ALTMEYER VINCENT MS2 1 XTRIATHLON.COM 1:07:39 6 9 0:13:06 3,4 11 0:34:47 34,5 19 0:19:45 15,2
7
150 BENOIT HUGO MJU 1 MAT 1:07:53 7 11 0:13:18 3,4 9 0:34:11 35,1 26 0:20:23 14,7
8
175 NOURISSON MARCEAU MS4 1 TRICASTIN 1:08:00 8 17 0:14:37 3,1 5 0:33:47 35,5 17 0:19:36 15,3
9
83 MORGAT ROLLAND MV1 3 AC ORANGE TRIAHTLON 1:08:07 9 25 0:15:14 3,0 10 0:34:11 35,1 6 0:18:41 16,1
10
112 DI MAIO ROMAIN MS2 2 club des pieds noirs 1:08:17 10 5 0:12:16 3,7 28 0:36:22 33,0 18 0:19:38 15,3
11
95 FLOUS CYRIL MS2 3 ASVRTT Villeneuve les Avignon 1:08:57 11 40 0:16:18 2,8 2 0:33:10 36,2 12 0:19:28 15,4
12
65 ROSSI ROMAIN MS2 4 TTC 1:09:08 12 6 0:12:25 3,6 33 0:37:17 32,2 11 0:19:25 15,4
13
67 ROUBINET VINCENT MS4 2 MONTELIMAR 1:09:18 13 12 0:14:13 3,2 21 0:35:53 33,4 9 0:19:11 15,6
14
185 DURY DAVID MV2 1 XTRIATHLON.COM 1:09:28 14 21 0:15:00 3,0 25 0:36:15 33,1 2 0:18:12 16,5
15
184 PENEL ARNAUD MV2 2 XTRIATHLON.COM 1:09:38 15 48 0:16:49 2,7 4 0:33:16 36,1 15 0:19:32 15,3
16
94 SORDELET XAVIER MV3 1 ASVRTT Villeneuve les Avignon 1:10:24 16 16 0:14:34 3,1 12 0:34:50 34,4 34 0:20:59 14,3
17
162 ESTUPINA ERIC MV1 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:10:54 17                  
18
151 CABASSUT FLORENT MJU 2 MAT 1:10:59 18 2 0:11:27 3,9 51 0:38:40 31,0 32 0:20:51 14,4
19
156 LEROY THIERRY MV3 2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:11:00 19 30 0:15:25 2,9 14 0:35:05 34,2 28 0:20:29 14,6
20
145 DESCOURVIERES SÉBASTIEN MV1 5 Les angles triathlon 1:11:02 20 14 0:14:30 3,1 22 0:36:01 33,3 29 0:20:30 14,6
21
157 MACIA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 6 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:11:29 21 28 0:15:18 2,9 32 0:37:10 32,3 8 0:19:00 15,8
22
91 MOLY DAVID MS4 3 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:12:13 22 19 0:14:47 3,0 23 0:36:09 33,2 40 0:21:17 14,1
23
62 COUE ALEXIS MS3 2 TTC 1:12:15 23 72 0:18:06 2,5 17 0:35:37 33,7 4 0:18:31 16,2
24
64 MURCIA DAVID MV2 3 TEC 1:12:22 24 42 0:16:31 2,7 26 0:36:18 33,1 14 0:19:32 15,3
25
71 ZARAGOSA THOMAS MS3 3 TEAM LVR 1:12:33 25 33 0:15:54 2,8 20 0:35:50 33,5 31 0:20:49 14,4
26
96 FLORES GUILLAUME MS3 4 ASVRTT Villeneuve les Avignon 1:12:54 26 18 0:14:39 3,1 27 0:36:18 33,1 52 0:21:56 13,7
27
143 SENIA FLORENT MCA 1 La Grande Motte Triathlon 1:13:02 27 3 0:11:29 3,9 100 0:41:23 29,0 23 0:20:09 14,9
28
127 VIGNAL VINCENT MS3 5 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:13:27 28 39 0:16:16 2,8 15 0:35:10 34,1 54 0:22:00 13,6
29
102 CANNET CHRISTOPHE MS3 6 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:13:34 29 20 0:14:54 3,0 47 0:38:21 31,3 25 0:20:18 14,8
30
138 FAIVRE NICOLAS MV1 7 Estezargues 1:14:05 30 31 0:15:32 2,9 34 0:37:24 32,1 37 0:21:08 14,2
31
230 KURTZROCK NICOLAS MV1 8   1:14:10 31 15 0:14:33 3,1 31 0:36:41 32,7 69 0:22:55 13,1
32
163 LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE MS2 5 MTC ORANGE 1:14:37 32 27 0:15:17 2,9 44 0:37:57 31,6 43 0:21:22 14,0
33
70 BIENVENU GUILLAUME MV1 9 TEAM LVR 1:14:41 33 52 0:16:59 2,6 16 0:35:15 34,0 62 0:22:26 13,4
34
182 TISSOT ANTHONY MS2 6 Vo2 Triathlon 1:14:53 34 13 0:14:28 3,1 42 0:37:47 31,8 66 0:22:37 13,3
35
179 CLUTIER GUILLAUME MS4 4 USA TRIATHLON 1:15:00 35 29 0:15:21 2,9 61 0:39:34 30,3 21 0:20:04 14,9
36
119 VIGNAL JEROME MS4 5 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:15:33 36 51 0:16:58 2,6 36 0:37:28 32,0 36 0:21:06 14,2
37
174 JOSIEN NORBERT MS4 6 TRIATHLON MONTÉLIMAR 1:15:43 37 23 0:15:09 3,0 43 0:37:53 31,7 67 0:22:41 13,2
38
200 PLANTEVIN SÉBASTIEN MS1 3   1:16:03 38 130 0:20:34 2,2 18 0:35:39 33,7 20 0:19:49 15,1
39
137 PERIN PATRICE MV2 4 ERNÉENNE TRIATHLON 1:16:03 39 61 0:17:42 2,5 39 0:37:36 31,9 30 0:20:44 14,5
40
72 MARC BENOIT PIERRE MS4 7   1:16:51 40 95 0:19:06 2,4 6 0:33:55 35,4 87 0:23:49 12,6
41
105 MASON PAUL MV3 3 Berkshire Tri Squad 1:16:55 41 83 0:18:25 2,4 29 0:36:31 32,9 53 0:21:58 13,6
42
212 VEROT KÉVIN MS1 4   1:17:09 42 54 0:17:02 2,6 70 0:39:54 30,1 24 0:20:12 14,8
43
208 SIMELIO ANTONI MS4 8   1:17:11 43 41 0:16:19 2,8 60 0:39:30 30,4 42 0:21:21 14,0
44
242 LOUNISSI FABIEN MV2 5   1:17:11 44 69 0:18:00 2,5 40 0:37:38 31,9 47 0:21:32 13,9
45
195 CUER BASTIEN MS3 7   1:17:12 45 45 0:16:40 2,7 63 0:39:36 30,3 33 0:20:54 14,3
46
82 DUPONT ERIK MV1 10 AC ORANGE TRI 1:17:28 46 78 0:18:16 2,5 38 0:37:35 31,9 49 0:21:36 13,9
47
140 MILLET LUDOVIC MS3 8 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 1:17:42 47 38 0:16:06 2,8 76 0:40:09 29,9 45 0:21:26 14,0
48
92 CHAUMARD DAVID MS3 9 ASPH 1:18:06 48 113 0:19:55 2,3 30 0:36:33 32,8 50 0:21:37 13,9
49
144 PIERRE FRANCOIS MV2 6 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 1:18:07 49 32 0:15:50 2,8 55 0:38:55 30,8 80 0:23:21 12,8
50
177 BOUILLOT ANTOINE MS4 9 Tricastin Triathlon Club 1:18:11 50 34 0:15:55 2,8 77 0:40:11 29,9 55 0:22:04 13,6
51
159 MASSARDIER PHILIPPE MV2 7 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:18:12 51 77 0:18:15 2,5 41 0:37:45 31,8 59 0:22:11 13,5
52
118 BURCIA VINCENT MS4 10 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:18:54 52 79 0:18:17 2,5 59 0:39:25 30,4 38 0:21:11 14,2
53
172 ROBIN JEROME MV2 8 TOBESPORT 1:18:59 53 101 0:19:14 2,3 37 0:37:32 32,0 60 0:22:13 13,5
54
225 BAYART JULIEN MS2 7   1:19:02 54 60 0:17:41 2,5 89 0:40:56 29,3 27 0:20:24 14,7
55
55 GOUS NICOLAS MS4 11 DEFIMAN 1:19:07 55 162 0:22:48 2,0 13 0:34:59 34,3 41 0:21:19 14,1
56
136 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV5 1 dawapascher 1:19:33 56 133 0:20:45 2,2 24 0:36:13 33,1 65 0:22:34 13,3
57
117 BAFFALIE CHRISTOPHE MV3 4 courir en uzege / pompiers SGM 1:19:36 57 46 0:16:44 2,7 98 0:41:20 29,0 46 0:21:31 13,9
58
170 PRUVREL STEPHAN MV2 9 TOBESPORT 1:19:36 58 50 0:16:55 2,7 64 0:39:41 30,2 72 0:22:59 13,0
59
191 BASSAN ROMAIN MS3 10   1:19:38 59 80 0:18:18 2,5 71 0:39:55 30,1 44 0:21:24 14,0
60
161 MEYER NICOLAS MV1 11 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:20:08 60 35 0:15:56 2,8 115 0:42:05 28,5 56 0:22:06 13,6
61
226 BOUFFET ALEXIS MV1 12   1:20:12 61 75 0:18:12 2,5 79 0:40:17 29,8 51 0:21:42 13,8
62
155 BOULAGE DAVID MV2 10 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:20:16 62 37 0:15:58 2,8 87 0:40:54 29,3 82 0:23:23 12,8
63
154 LAUNIER LUC MV3 5 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:20:16 63 49 0:16:51 2,7 83 0:40:23 29,7 73 0:23:01 13,0
64
68 BAYLE JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 11   1:20:22 64 62 0:17:47 2,5 58 0:39:14 30,6 79 0:23:20 12,9
65
90 PIALOT HUBERT MV2 12 AS VILLENEUVE RTT 1:20:22 65 111 0:19:50 2,3 35 0:37:28 32,0 75 0:23:03 13,0
66
231 CHAUVET DAVID MJU 3   1:20:28 66 84 0:18:27 2,4 110 0:41:54 28,6 22 0:20:06 14,9
67
60 TABAREAU ETIENNE MS1 5   1:21:05 67 53 0:17:00 2,6 92 0:41:06 29,2 71 0:22:58 13,1
68
122 SEGUIN THIERRY MV4 1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:21:07 68 91 0:18:45 2,4 48 0:38:31 31,2 89 0:23:51 12,6
69
192 BARRAQUIER FABRICE MS4 12   1:21:13 69 57 0:17:36 2,6 56 0:39:05 30,7 102 0:24:31 12,2
70
85 GILLES HUGUES MV3 6 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 1:21:17 70 92 0:18:46 2,4 46 0:38:08 31,5 100 0:24:22 12,3
71
111 AUTEXIER VINCENT MS2 8 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:21:27 71 47 0:16:47 2,7 139 0:43:33 27,5 35 0:21:06 14,2
72
147 CHAUVEAU DIMITRI MS1 6 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 1:21:27 72 86 0:18:33 2,4 148 0:44:26 27,0 3 0:18:28 16,2
73
120 LEMARIÉ MATTHIEU MS3 11 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:21:39 73 149 0:21:43 2,1 52 0:38:44 31,0 39 0:21:11 14,2
74
152 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 13 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:21:56 74 103 0:19:21 2,3 91 0:41:01 29,3 48 0:21:33 13,9
75
236 BOISSONNET BRUNO MV1 14   1:21:59 75 55 0:17:08 2,6 120 0:42:39 28,1 58 0:22:11 13,5
76
126 BEUDOT BRUNO MS3 12 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:22:02 76 114 0:19:56 2,3 53 0:38:45 31,0 78 0:23:20 12,9
77
222 TAILLARD LUC MS4 13   1:22:07 77 67 0:17:54 2,5 97 0:41:19 29,0 68 0:22:53 13,1
78
101 DALLES ANDRÉ MV4 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:22:21 78 70 0:18:02 2,5 81 0:40:22 29,7 91 0:23:56 12,5
79
139 BONHIVER OLIVIER MV1 15 Evo Bikes 1:22:25 79 66 0:17:53 2,5 85 0:40:35 29,6 90 0:23:56 12,5
80
158 PALIX JEAN-MARC MV4 3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:22:27 80 43 0:16:34 2,7 50 0:38:39 31,0 151 0:27:13 11,0
81
103 YOUNG GRANT MV6 1 AYRODYNAMIC TRI club, Écosse 1:22:32 81 100 0:19:11 2,3 45 0:37:59 31,6 116 0:25:21 11,8
82
116 ROUBERTY STEPHANE MV3 7 COURIR EN UZÈGE 1:22:39 82 115 0:19:58 2,3 82 0:40:22 29,7 61 0:22:18 13,4
83
160 PICARD STÉPHANE MV2 13 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:22:43 83 94 0:18:55 2,4 49 0:38:34 31,1 112 0:25:13 11,9
84
176 DUFOUR JEAN MARC MV4 4 Tricastin Triathlon Club 1:22:58 84 56 0:17:32 2,6 84 0:40:32 29,6 106 0:24:53 12,1
85
240 CLUTIER LAURENT MS3 13   1:23:01 85 89 0:18:42 2,4 86 0:40:40 29,5 84 0:23:38 12,7
86
204 CORNILLE ERIC MV2 14   1:23:04 86 36 0:15:56 2,8 124 0:42:50 28,0 99 0:24:17 12,4
87
221 FRANCOIS OLIVIER MS4 14   1:23:11 87 65 0:17:52 2,5 101 0:41:28 28,9 88 0:23:50 12,6
88
180 BALDRAN ROMAIN MS3 14 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:23:24 88 22 0:15:06 3,0 131 0:43:16 27,7 107 0:25:01 12,0
89
79 DUBOIS FLORIAN MS2 9   1:23:29 89 63 0:17:48 2,5 137 0:43:32 27,6 57 0:22:08 13,5
90
115 SCHILLING BERTRAND MS4 15 COURIR EN UZÈGE 1:23:29 90 123 0:20:19 2,2 69 0:39:53 30,1 77 0:23:17 12,9
91
234 LE FOULGOC SÉBASTIEN MS4 16   1:23:31 91 104 0:19:23 2,3 95 0:41:11 29,1 70 0:22:56 13,1
92
86 TAREL FREDERIC MS4 17 ACORANGE TRI 1:23:43 92 58 0:17:37 2,6 102 0:41:29 28,9 104 0:24:36 12,2
93
59 NOIREZ GILLES MV3 8 TTC 1:24:03 93 24 0:15:10 3,0 112 0:42:03 28,5 144 0:26:49 11,2
94
183 PARMENTIER BERNARD MV3 9 VO2 Triathlon - sanofi 1:24:07 94 105 0:19:33 2,3 74 0:40:03 30,0 101 0:24:30 12,2
95
166 POTIER GILLES MV3 10 Pattes Actives Shusclanaises 1:24:14 95 93 0:18:52 2,4 78 0:40:13 29,8 109 0:25:08 11,9
96
134 BERLENDIS ARTHUR MS1 7 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 1:24:17 96 26 0:15:16 2,9 141 0:43:51 27,4 110 0:25:09 11,9
97
181 PARPEYRAT PASCAL MV2 15 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 1:24:21 97 128 0:20:31 2,2 62 0:39:35 30,3 97 0:24:14 12,4
98
206 LEPERCHOIS OLIVIER MV2 16   1:24:24 98 81 0:18:19 2,5 67 0:39:49 30,1 134 0:26:15 11,4
99
205 NEBOIT DAMIEN MS1 8   1:24:30 99 112 0:19:51 2,3 90 0:41:00 29,3 85 0:23:38 12,7
100
199 NAUS FREDERIK MV1 16   1:24:33 100 44 0:16:37 2,7 107 0:41:48 28,7 131 0:26:07 11,5
101
81 ROUSTAN LOUIS MCA 2 A.C ORANGE 1:24:39 101 107 0:19:41 2,3 96 0:41:16 29,1 86 0:23:42 12,7
102
52 SOKIA GILLES MV2 17   1:24:48 102 118 0:20:02 2,2 75 0:40:06 29,9 105 0:24:40 12,2
103
100 FREDERIC NICOLAS MV3 11 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:24:56 103 59 0:17:39 2,5 114 0:42:05 28,5 111 0:25:11 11,9
104
107 BERTHET JACQUES MV5 2 Bourg en bresse triathlon 1:25:18 104 155 0:22:21 2,0 66 0:39:45 30,2 76 0:23:11 12,9
105
109 ARNAUD YOHANN MS3 15 C.A.P Bombonera 1:25:19 105 124 0:20:21 2,2 57 0:39:11 30,6 124 0:25:46 11,6
106
216 GILARDI MATTEO MV1 17   1:25:29 106 166 0:22:59 2,0 73 0:39:56 30,1 63 0:22:33 13,3
107
171 MADONNA OLIVIER MV3 12 TOBESPORT 1:25:38 107 68 0:17:58 2,5 104 0:41:40 28,8 127 0:25:59 11,5
108
66 NEBOIT SEBASTIEN MS4 18   1:25:47 108 131 0:20:39 2,2 93 0:41:07 29,2 92 0:24:00 12,5
109
132 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV5 3 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:26:07 109 158 0:22:40 2,0 54 0:38:54 30,8 103 0:24:32 12,2
110
178 VASCHETTI BEN MS4 19 USA TRIATHLON 1:26:26 110 82 0:18:20 2,5 108 0:41:50 28,7 133 0:26:15 11,4
111
80 TERRIBILE WILLIAM MS2 10   1:26:28 111 88 0:18:39 2,4 138 0:43:33 27,6 98 0:24:15 12,4
112
229 PONSON NICOLAS MV2 18   1:26:36 112 129 0:20:33 2,2 68 0:39:50 30,1 132 0:26:12 11,4
113
218 ROUBERTIE MATHIEU MV1 18   1:26:45 113 144 0:21:21 2,1 118 0:42:21 28,3 74 0:23:02 13,0
114
89 DICK MICHEL MV2 19 AS RAID MELOX 1:26:48 114 85 0:18:31 2,4 122 0:42:48 28,0 118 0:25:28 11,8
115
87 BALADIER BRUNO MV3 13 ALES TRIATHLON 1:26:54 115 110 0:19:45 2,3 128 0:43:06 27,8 94 0:24:02 12,5
116
235 BALUFIN ETIENNE MS2 11   1:27:00 116 119 0:20:03 2,2 109 0:41:53 28,7 108 0:25:03 12,0
117
203 FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE MV3 14   1:27:02 117 87 0:18:38 2,4 105 0:41:41 28,8 142 0:26:43 11,2
118
69 CADE EDWARD MS4 20   1:27:06 118 125 0:20:22 2,2 133 0:43:18 27,7 83 0:23:25 12,8
119
238 MARINI AXEL MS1 9   1:27:10 119 143 0:21:19 2,1 132 0:43:17 27,7 64 0:22:33 13,3
120
187 ESCOFFIER BORIS MS4 21   1:27:14 120 73 0:18:06 2,5 159 0:45:46 26,2 81 0:23:21 12,8
121
99 MIRALLES VIRGILE MV6 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:27:16 121 97 0:19:07 2,4 103 0:41:39 28,8 139 0:26:29 11,3
122
228 PONSON EMILE MJU 4   1:27:36 122 71 0:18:02 2,5 99 0:41:20 29,0 163 0:28:13 10,6
123
125 BAUDOT LAURENT MV2 20 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:28:06 123 90 0:18:44 2,4 121 0:42:42 28,1 141 0:26:39 11,3
124
77 CHARRAS BASTIEN MS2 12   1:28:14 124 98 0:19:08 2,4 140 0:43:42 27,5 117 0:25:24 11,8
125
244 JUIF JULES MS3 16   1:28:26 125 168 0:23:14 1,9 72 0:39:55 30,1 113 0:25:16 11,9
126
233 DENIER ERIC MV2 21   1:28:57 126 137 0:21:02 2,1 113 0:42:04 28,5 125 0:25:50 11,6
127
197 CHARTON STEPHANE MV4 5   1:28:59 127             155 0:27:41 10,8
128
214 COUTIER DOMINIQUE MV4 6   1:29:10 128 138 0:21:03 2,1 123 0:42:48 28,0 115 0:25:19 11,8
129
123 BOURCIER NICOLAS MV1 19 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:29:31 129 74 0:18:09 2,5 129 0:43:06 27,8 164 0:28:15 10,6
130
237 GRUAT YANECK MV2 22   1:29:39 130 109 0:19:44 2,3 149 0:44:37 26,9 114 0:25:17 11,9
131
57 ESTEVES FREDERIC MV2 23   1:29:48 131 117 0:20:00 2,2 143 0:43:53 27,3 126 0:25:54 11,6
132
78 CHARRAS NATHAN MS1 10   1:29:57 132 150 0:21:51 2,1 88 0:40:55 29,3 149 0:27:10 11,0
133
56 ROUFFIAC GAËL MS3 17 GEVAUDAN TRI 1:30:22 133 159 0:22:44 2,0 111 0:42:00 28,6 122 0:25:37 11,7
134
227 BERMUDE ADRIEN MS3 18   1:30:25 134 140 0:21:05 2,1 181 0:50:47 23,6 5 0:18:32 16,2
135
190 LARDON PERRICK MS4 22   1:30:41 135 102 0:19:19 2,3 160 0:45:48 26,2 119 0:25:33 11,7
136
224 EYMERIC MICKAEL MS2 13   1:30:43 136 126 0:20:23 2,2 145 0:44:03 27,2 135 0:26:16 11,4
137
196 ESTEVENS JOSE MV4 7   1:30:47 137 134 0:20:50 2,2 119 0:42:38 28,1 152 0:27:18 11,0
138
198 MARTI MICHAEK MS2 14   1:30:49 138 99 0:19:09 2,3 157 0:45:22 26,5 136 0:26:17 11,4
139
168 CHAUVET PIERRE MV5 4 TARAHUMARA TEAM 1:30:58 139 147 0:21:38 2,1 116 0:42:18 28,4 147 0:27:01 11,1
140
129 ROUYRE BERNARD MV5 5 Croco d'airain 1:31:01 140 148 0:21:40 2,1 94 0:41:08 29,2 162 0:28:12 10,6
141
239 LE LEUCH MERIADEC MV2 24   1:31:22 141 120 0:20:12 2,2 147 0:44:16 27,1 145 0:26:53 11,2
142
124 MONNET PHILIPPE MV1 20 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:31:35 142 132 0:20:41 2,2 126 0:42:52 28,0 159 0:28:01 10,7
143
188 POULIN ANDRÉ MV3 15   1:31:37 143 161 0:22:47 2,0 65 0:39:43 30,2 169 0:29:06 10,3
144
213 VÉNAGUE BORIS MS1 11   1:31:38 144 108 0:19:43 2,3 152 0:44:49 26,8 148 0:27:05 11,1
145
110 PASSA JIMMY MV1 21 CAP BOLLENE 1:31:49 145 136 0:20:57 2,1 125 0:42:52 28,0 158 0:28:00 10,7
146
149 PRADIER SERGE MV4 8 Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises 1:32:02 146 180 0:25:39 1,8 117 0:42:20 28,3 95 0:24:02 12,5
147
243 RIVIERE PHILIPPE MV1 22   1:32:06 147 122 0:20:15 2,2 165 0:46:15 25,9 120 0:25:34 11,7
148
74 AUDINET PASCAL MV5 6   1:32:14 148 96 0:19:06 2,4 142 0:43:52 27,4 171 0:29:15 10,3
149
130 DUCROS OLIVIER MV1 23 croco d'airain nimes triathlon 1:32:33 149 151 0:21:59 2,0 80 0:40:18 29,8 175 0:30:14 9,9
150
201 LAFFAY JULIEN MS2 15   1:32:52 150 121 0:20:14 2,2 164 0:46:15 25,9 138 0:26:22 11,4
151
153 ESPINOSA LUC MV3 16 mct 1:32:59 151 141 0:21:09 2,1 150 0:44:39 26,9 150 0:27:10 11,0
152
114 MAUCOURT MICHAEL MV1 24 courir à Beaucaire 1:33:01 152 152 0:22:01 2,0 153 0:45:00 26,7 128 0:25:59 11,5
153
121 KIERZEK GILLES MV1 25 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:33:19 153 106 0:19:35 2,3 163 0:46:10 26,0 153 0:27:33 10,9
154
217 BAILLOEUIL OLIVIER MS4 23   1:33:24 154 146 0:21:33 2,1 161 0:46:05 26,0 123 0:25:45 11,6
155
232 GUYOT PAUL MV3 17   1:33:42 155 135 0:20:55 2,1 144 0:43:54 27,3 168 0:28:52 10,4
156
193 CAYLA OLIVIER MS4 24   1:33:47 156 116 0:19:58 2,3 127 0:43:02 27,9 179 0:30:46 9,7
157
219 THOREL FREDERIC MV2 25   1:33:50 157 142 0:21:15 2,1 172 0:48:21 24,8 96 0:24:13 12,4
158
148 ALACID JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MS4 25 Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises 1:34:03 158 172 0:24:06 1,9 134 0:43:18 27,7 140 0:26:39 11,3
159
98 IMBERT JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV5 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:35:00 159 165 0:22:57 2,0 154 0:45:01 26,7 146 0:27:01 11,1
160
164 SECONDE ROMUALD MV2 26 Pattes Actives Chusclanaises 1:35:01 160 170 0:23:53 1,9 135 0:43:25 27,6 156 0:27:42 10,8
161
202 LAFFAY RENAUD MV3 18   1:35:13 161 160 0:22:46 2,0 130 0:43:13 27,8 170 0:29:13 10,3
162
142 AMAR SYLVAIN MV3 19 Jog In Nature Tavel 1:35:21 162 178 0:25:04 1,8 151 0:44:40 26,9 121 0:25:36 11,7
163
215 VAUBAILLON SYLVAIN MV1 26   1:35:31 163 76 0:18:14 2,5 173 0:48:52 24,6 166 0:28:24 10,6
164
169 BERT ERIC MV4 9 TARAHUMARA TEAM 1:36:00 164 153 0:22:02 2,0 162 0:46:06 26,0 157 0:27:51 10,8
165
173 PICARD DIDIER MV4 10 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:36:04 165 175 0:24:14 1,9 106 0:41:44 28,8 174 0:30:06 10,0
166
97 DANEL ARNAUD MV1 27 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:36:23 166 145 0:21:24 2,1 171 0:48:09 24,9 143 0:26:49 11,2
167
250 BIENVENU CHRISTOPHE MV1 28   1:36:38 167 127 0:20:27 2,2 158 0:45:29 26,4 178 0:30:42 9,8
168
223 PIANETTI VINCENT MS1 12   1:36:42 168 64 0:17:50 2,5 178 0:50:22 23,8 167 0:28:29 10,5
169
104 BALONDRADE CHRISTOPHE MS2 16 Balondrade 1:37:25 169 154 0:22:18 2,0 174 0:49:02 24,5 130 0:26:04 11,5
170
88 NABONNE PHILIPPE MV4 11 AS RAID MELOX 1:37:27 170 164 0:22:54 2,0 166 0:46:30 25,8 160 0:28:02 10,7
171
133 REPKAT CHRISTIAN MV7 1 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 1:38:38 171 184 0:28:28 1,6 146 0:44:06 27,2 129 0:26:03 11,5
172
207 REYRE NICOLAS MV2 27   1:39:51 172 183 0:26:41 1,7 167 0:46:50 25,6 137 0:26:19 11,4
173
245 ROUSSEL ERIC MV3 20   1:39:57 173 156 0:22:26 2,0 156 0:45:19 26,5 182 0:32:11 9,3
174
73 VICEDO MAX MS3 19   1:40:21 174 167 0:23:10 1,9 175 0:49:32 24,2 154 0:27:39 10,8
175
108 CAMARD DOMINIQUE MV5 8 Bourg en bresse triathlon 1:40:22 175 182 0:26:38 1,7 136 0:43:29 27,6 176 0:30:14 9,9
176
106 CLERC FLORIAN MS3 20 bolloss 1:40:37 176 169 0:23:15 1,9 155 0:45:16 26,5 181 0:32:05 9,3
177
54 CARTERUN ADRIEN MS4 26   1:40:43 177 174 0:24:11 1,9 182 0:52:31 22,8 93 0:24:00 12,5
178
61 SOULIER VINCENT MS4 27   1:41:13 178 177 0:24:54 1,8 168 0:46:53 25,6 172 0:29:25 10,2
179
241 GEOFFROY NORBERT MV6 3   1:43:01 179 163 0:22:52 2,0 170 0:48:04 25,0 180 0:32:04 9,4
180
165 FOURNIER MAXIME MS2 17 Pattes Actives Chusclanaises 1:43:19 180 176 0:24:42 1,8 177 0:50:21 23,8 165 0:28:15 10,6
181
76 FOGELGESANS BAPTISTE MS1 13   1:44:12 181 181 0:26:16 1,7 169 0:47:40 25,2 177 0:30:15 9,9
182
210 JOHNY GUIRAUD MS4 28   1:46:02 182 179 0:25:26 1,8 179 0:50:34 23,7 173 0:30:01 10,0
183
131 OVTCHINNIKOFF SERGE MV5 9 croco d'airain nimes triathlon 1:47:13 183 157 0:22:32 2,0 176 0:49:42 24,1 183 0:34:58 8,6
184
247 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN MV6 4   1:52:59 184 185 0:29:53 1,5 184 0:55:03 21,8 161 0:28:02 10,7
185
146 NICODEMI GERARD MV2 28 LES BIFFLEURS 1:55:55 185 171 0:24:03 1,9 183 0:54:04 22,2 185 0:37:47 7,9
186
135 FRAISSE NICOLAS MV2 29 Dans ton cul 2:18:32 186 173 0:24:09 1,9 185 1:19:05 15,2 184 0:35:17 8,5