La Gaillarde De Carvalho - 13/05/2018

118 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 315 BERTHY MATHIEU MD 1 EVBB 03:06:12 38,02 1
2 215 AVRIL THOMAS MC 1 Union Vélocipédique de Limoges 03:06:41 37,92 2
3 318 BOULESTEIX LUDWIG MC 2   03:07:59 37,66 3
4 256 DAVID SÉBASTIEN MD 2 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:07:59 37,66 4
5 3 MOULY ETIENNE MC 3 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:08:00 37,66 5
6 285 DUMAS MICKAEL MD 3 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 03:08:34 37,54 6
7 252 IRAGNE ANTHONIN MC 4 CA CASTELSARRASIN 03:08:40 37,52 7
8 208 EYNARD GUILLAUME MD 4 Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne Cycliste 03:08:41 37,52 8
9 306 DURAND CYRIL ME 1 Vct 03:08:41 37,52 9
10 266 NICOMETTE VINCENT MG 1 CC PYRENEEN 03:08:41 37,52 10
11 249 CLUZAN PRINCE MORGAN MC 5 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 03:08:47 37,50 11
12 202 CHEYMOL QUENTIN MC 6 ACV AURILLAC 03:08:49 37,49 12
13 305 LINNOT CYRIL ME 2   03:14:24 36,42 13
14 268 PRUAL YANN MF 1 EVBB 03:19:19 35,52 14
15 294 ARVIS AURELIEN ME 3 ROYERES/ST LEONARD 03:19:28 35,49 15
16 313 JOUCOUX PIERRE MD 5   03:19:31 35,48 16
17 45 RONDEAU AURÉLIEN MD 6 Guidon Machecoulais 03:19:33 35,48 17
18 212 ARVIS BAPTISTE MC 7 ASPTT BRIVE 03:19:54 35,42 18
19 65 POUGET PATRICK MG 2 ACVAurillac 03:20:24 35,33 19
20 84 LAURENT GREGORY MD 7 cyclo club bosmie l'aiguille 03:21:51 35,07 20
21 140 RUAUD RODRIGUE MD 8 EC RIBERAC 03:21:52 35,07 21
22 263 FOURGNAUD RÉMY MD 9 Briance Roselle Aventure 03:21:56 35,06 22
23 280 LE S CHRISTOPHE MD 10 Club neutre nouvelle aquitaine 03:21:59 35,05 23
24 307 FARGUES THIERRY MH 1   03:22:08 35,02 24
25 47 BECAM JEAN YVES MJ 1 TEAM CYCLISME CHOLET 03:22:10 35,02 25
26 93 DEVAUD BRUNO MD 11 CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 03:22:16 35,00 26
27 71 LEPERS THOMAS ME 4 UC CONDAT 03:22:17 35,00 27
28 222 RAGONE VINCENT MH 2 ACVAurillac 03:22:19 34,99 28
29 150 CHARASSON OLIVIER MG 3 RSC Gignac 03:22:24 34,98 29
30 106 BOWLEY THOMAS MD 12 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:22:25 34,97 30
31 297 DUBOIS NICOLAS MD 13   03:22:26 34,97 31
32 102 ROBIN TONY MD 14 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:22:28 34,97 32
33 113 LAGRANGE BENOIT ME 5 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:22:30 34,96 33
34 142 GAUDELET EDDIE MH 3 team assurances vélo 03:22:40 34,93 34
35 259 BERNAYS MAXIME MD 15 AC SOTTEVILLE 03:22:55 34,89 35
36 261 GRELIER GREGORY MC 8 VÉLO CLUB DU PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR 03:23:25 34,80 36
37 107 CELERIER FLORENT MC 9 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:24:21 34,64 37
38 161 PERRIER ERIC MF 2 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC 03:27:32 34,11 38
39 196 QUEILLE JEAN-LOUIS MG 4 CR ARGENTAT 03:27:36 34,10 39
40 248 CHABOT SEBASTIEN MF 3 cyclo racing club limousin 03:27:39 34,09 40
41 210 BAUGUIL LAURENT MG 5 AC SAINT MICHEL 03:27:44 34,08 41
42 10 QUEYCY MAXIME MD 16 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:27:46 34,07 42
43 187 SOL MARCEAU MC 10 ASPTT BRIVE 03:27:48 34,07 43
44 201 JANTAL BENOIT MG 6 As Epère Cyclos 03:27:48 34,07 44
45 216 BESCOND PATRICK MI 1 VCFA FONTAINEBLEAU 03:27:49 34,07 45
46 115 MOURET ANTOINE MC 11 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:27:54 34,05 46
47 52 CAILLON LIONEL MG 7 CCSDP UFOLEP 03:27:58 34,04 47
48 87 PATTE HUBERT MG 8   03:28:01 34,03 48
49 126 LARAUFIE HERVÉ ME 6 EVBB 03:28:06 34,02 49
50 168 POUPIN JEAN-CHARLES MD 17 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:28:11 34,01 50
51 277 CLER SER MH 4 Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon 03:28:46 33,91 51
52 311 BOUCHET ETIENNE MD 18   03:33:02 33,23 52
53 117 PARVERY PHILIPPE MG 9 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:33:05 33,23 53
54 13 HENNEUZE GILLES MH 5 Green Cycling Ecocyclo 03:33:09 33,21 54
55 151 DALINVAL STEPHANE MG 10   03:36:39 32,68 55
56 130 BONNET ARNAUD MD 19 ASSJ CYCLO SAINT JUNIEN 03:36:39 32,68 56
57 288 CUTILLAS DIANE FA1 1 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:36:49 32,65 1
58 303 LOUDES CHRISTIAN MH 6   03:37:44 32,52 57
59 174 NARBONNE DIDIER MH 7 AC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE 03:39:03 32,32 58
60 158 SALACROUP FRANCIS MG 11 RSC GIGNAC 03:39:16 32,29 59
61 147 GERMANAUD GILBERT MG 12 a s Legrand Limoges 03:39:16 32,29 60
62 253 GUIBAL JULIEN MD 20 U C Sarlat 03:39:16 32,29 61
63 283 CLUZAN PRATICK MG 13 COSNACVCC 03:39:21 32,28 62
64 290 VIDALIE LAURENT MF 4 VC COSNAC 03:39:22 32,27 63
65 217 MAGNE PIERRE MJ 2 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 03:39:24 32,27 64
66 309 MAYJONADE ROMAIN MD 21   03:39:25 32,27 65
67 170 SENAMAUD JEAN PIERRE MJ 3 UVLimoges 03:39:27 32,26 66
68 75 PAILLARD LAURENT MF 5 UC ROYÈRES SAINT LEONARD 03:39:34 32,24 67
69 308 DANEY LAURE FA2 1   03:39:36 32,24 2
70 176 DEBUS ARMAND MJ 4 AMICALE CYCLISTE HARTE ET TARDOISE 03:39:46 32,21 68
71 160 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MH 8 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 03:40:01 32,18 69
72 8 TIONOHOUE FLORIAN MC 12 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:40:58 32,04 70
73 122 SALON ALEXIS MC 13 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:41:40 31,94 71
74 109 DOUCET STEPHANE MF 6 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:41:40 31,94 72
75 240 FRANCOIS NICOLAS MD 22 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 03:44:18 31,56 73
76 7 CLARE ALEX MC 14 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:46:12 31,30 74
77 310 MALLET WILFRIED MD 23   03:46:27 31,26 75
78 244 HAUDECOEUR ARNAUD MC 15 BONNAC VTT 03:46:33 31,25 76
79 61 MAUGET DENIS MI 2 CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES 03:46:34 31,25 77
80 86 JEANDEL PHILIPPE MF 7 CC BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 03:46:34 31,25 78
81 5 RIBEROT CHRISTIAN MJ 5 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:46:35 31,24 79
82 179 VERGEZ ALAIN MG 14   03:46:38 31,24 80
83 295 CAMBOU CHRISTIAN MH 9 UCFML 03:46:44 31,23 81
84 57 VIDALIE MICHEL MJ 6 TEAMELO BOURGES 03:46:53 31,20 82
85 182 JALLAIS VALÉRY MG 15   03:48:09 31,03 83
86 99 BERTHET ROMAIN ME 7 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 03:48:11 31,03 84
87 314 BERTHY CLAUDE MH 10 EVBB 03:48:22 31,00 85
88 77 BALAND BRUNO MG 16 EVBB 03:48:23 31,00 86
89 105 BOWLEY PHILIPPA FA1 2 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:48:25 31,00 3
90 136 VERGER ROBERT MH 11 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 03:48:25 31,00 87
91 239 ROULAND FABIEN MD 24 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:48:29 30,99 88
92 90 TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC MH 12 U C LUBERSAC 03:48:34 30,97 89
93 88 AFIF CHAOUCHE YOANN MD 25 UC MARTIZAY 03:48:37 30,97 90
94 207 JEAN LAURENT MG 17   03:48:41 30,96 91
95 44 CHEVRIER PATRICK MH 13 CCSDP 03:48:44 30,95 92
96 11 BASSERY ANDRÉ MJ 7 Green Cycling Ecocyclo 03:48:59 30,92 93
97 148 LACHENY PASCAL MH 14 AS LERGRAND LIMOGES 87 03:49:07 30,90 94
98 167 DUMAZEL JEAN-PAUL MI 3 ASSB SNECMA BORDEAUX 03:50:25 30,73 95
99 247 BONNET STEPHANE MF 8 veloce montalbanais 03:51:42 30,56 96
100 12 BIZIERES MICHEL MJ 8 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 03:52:30 30,45 97
101 206 BERRANEM DIDIER MI 4 VÉLOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (V.C.M.) 03:52:43 30,42 98
102 156 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE MF 9 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 03:53:27 30,33 99
103 101 BIGOT CYRILLE MF 10   03:53:41 30,30 100
104 258 THEVENET JOEL MH 15 Thevenet 03:58:15 29,72 101
105 133 CHAUD DANIEL MJ 9 UCSARLAT 03:58:21 29,70 102
106 300 BELZAME PATRICK MH 16   03:59:00 29,62 103
107 265 RONDEAU DENIS MF 11 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:59:12 29,60 104
108 296 MEAUD DOMINIQUE MH 17   03:59:17 29,59 105
109 59 SENNAVOINE AURÉLIEN MD 26 BONNAC VTT 03:59:20 29,58 106
110 270 BOSREDON PIERRE MG 18   03:59:25 29,57 107
111 144 LAPOUYADE GERARD MJ 10 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:59:30 29,56 108
112 267 BIRRER CHRISTOPHE MF 12 TEAM HBS CYCLING 03:59:41 29,54 109
113 104 BONNEAU JULIEN MD 27 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:59:43 29,53 110
114 55 THUREAU GISÈLE FA3 1 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:00:08 29,48 4
115 120 PREDIGNAC LAURENT MG 19 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:00:34 29,43 111
116 219 MOCAER DIDIER MH 18 Assb cyclosport 04:01:58 29,26 112
117 291 BLANCHARD LAURENT MF 13   04:03:33 29,07 113
118 146 BARRETAUD PATRICK MH 19 AS LEGRAND 87 LIMOGES 04:03:56 29,02 114
119 145 CHAINEAU THIERRY MG 20 AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF 04:04:08 29,00 115
120 188 BIVER RODOLPHE MF 14 TEAM HBS CYCLING 04:06:07 28,77 116
121 141 FONTENEAU AURÉLIEN MD 28 UC SARLAT 04:06:07 28,77 117
122 181 SALGUES ALAIN MI 5   04:06:18 28,74 118
123 177 FILIPIAK BRUNO MF 15   04:06:41 28,70 119
124 163 JANNEAU STEPHANE MH 20 T2C 04:07:30 28,61 120
125 50 CZARNECKI ANTONNY MF 16 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 04:08:28 28,49 121
126 100 ASTIER HERVÉ MG 21   04:08:38 28,48 122
127 274 BOUAT GEORGES MF 17   04:08:54 28,44 123
128 92 BRUNETEAU SYLVAIN MG 22 ST DENIS DE PILE 04:09:10 28,41 124
129 54 THUREAU DANIEL MJ 11 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:09:25 28,39 125
130 149 FAUCHER FRANCIS MI 6 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 04:09:26 28,38 126
131 271 PEMPTROAD FREDERIC MD 29 ACMLR 04:09:32 28,37 127
132 164 BOUYGES JEAN-MARC MH 21 tulle cyclisme compétition 04:10:46 28,23 128
133 237 FAURE JOFFROY MF 18 Brive limousin Triathlon 04:11:01 28,20 129
134 137 LECOMTE JEAN-YVES MI 7 PANA LOISIRS 04:11:16 28,18 130
135 159 CHARMETTE BERNARD MJ 12 AURA CYCLISME 04:11:29 28,15 131
136 166 LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE MI 8 AURA CYCLISME 04:11:35 28,14 132
137 83 GUERIN CHRISTIAN MH 22 U C MARTIZAY 04:11:42 28,13 133
138 195 CLAMENS THIERRY MH 23   04:11:53 28,11 134
139 264 RAVARY ARNAUD MG 23 T2C 04:11:56 28,10 135
140 178 JACQUIN THIBAUT ME 8   04:12:18 28,06 136
141 242 LEFEBVRE LAURENT MD 30 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 04:13:16 27,95 137
142 94 CARCAUZON GUY MI 9   04:13:24 27,94 138
143 132 FAGES CHRISTIAN MJ 13 ASPPT Grand Toulouse 04:15:46 27,68 139
144 175 BALARD GILLES MJ 14 CHAMBOULIVOIS 04:15:52 27,67 140
145 220 SHANNON SIMON MI 10 EC RIBERAC 04:17:09 27,53 141
146 110 DOUVILLE THIERRY MG 24 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:17:50 27,46 142
147 262 GRELIER DOMINIQUE MG 25   04:17:53 27,45 143
148 123 SAZERAT JEAN LUC MG 26 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:17:59 27,44 144
149 111 FAUCONNET PASCAL MI 11 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:18:13 27,42 145
150 157 MAURY PATRICK MI 12   04:21:12 27,11 146
151 273 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN-CLAUDE MJ 15 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 04:25:27 26,67 147
152 53 HUBON PATRICK MI 13 LES MAILHOUNS FFCT 04:26:51 26,53 148
153 152 BRIGOULET ALEXANDRE MD 31 tulle cyclisme compétition 04:26:53 26,53 149
154 98 PISTOLET LUC MG 27   04:27:04 26,51 150
155 234 CHEVRIER YVES ME 9 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT DENIS DE PILE 04:27:06 26,51 151
156 272 BUIS GUY MJ 16 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 04:27:35 26,46 152
157 213 GUY FAYOLLE MH 24   04:27:37 26,46 153
158 299 RIVERA ABOY ALAIN MF 19   04:28:55 26,33 154
159 298 RIVERA ANGEL MJ 17   04:28:59 26,32 155
160 224 PETIT FABIEN ME 10   04:29:00 26,32 156
161 251 ABDELLOU FRÉDÉRIC MF 20 VTT MIAULETOU 04:30:32 26,17 157
162 293 LAPOUGE ERIC MF 21 LA NEDDOISE 04:30:34 26,17 158
163 250 MILLET AUGUSTIN MD 32   04:30:38 26,16 159
164 48 BECAM SYLVIANE FA3 2 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:32:51 25,95 5
165 230 PENCHAUD PHILIPPE MG 28 Club athlétique Cherveix Cubas 04:34:19 25,81 160
166 254 MASSIAS DANIEL MJ 18 VC AREDIEN 04:35:57 25,66 161
167 289 CLAISSE MARC MJ 19 VC AREDIEN 04:35:59 25,65 162
168 118 PASQUIER NOEL MH 25 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:36:20 25,62 163
169 112 FAYAUD NICOLAS MF 22 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:36:24 25,61 164
170 76 VANNIER DAVID MG 29   04:36:38 25,59 165
171 114 MAYERAS BERNARD MH 26 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:36:47 25,58 166
172 108 CLAVAUD MARC MH 27 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:37:00 25,56 167
173 127 AUBOUIN BERNARD MJ 20 Cyclo club de couzeix 04:37:29 25,51 168
174 69 ZACCARON BENOIT MD 33 Etoile cycliste Foyenne 04:38:28 25,42 169
175 74 ROMERO EMMANUEL MF 23 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 04:38:29 25,42 170
176 173 MELAN FABIEN MG 30 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 04:38:34 25,41 171
177 78 BOYER JEAN LOUIS MI 14 PRIGONRIEUX UCP 04:38:43 25,40 172
178 70 ZACCARON MICHEL MI 15 Etoile cycliste Foyenne 04:38:45 25,40 173
179 66 CAGNIAT CHRISTOPHE MF 24 Union des Cyclos Prigontins 24 04:38:49 25,39 174
180 193 MALIGNE DANIEL MI 16 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 04:39:20 25,35 175
181 134 BURLAT JEAN YVES MJ 21 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 04:44:40 24,87 176
182 241 PERE NICOLAS MD 34   04:45:56 24,76 177
183 229 BOUILLAGUET BERNARD MJ 22 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 04:52:03 24,24 178
184 238 BARRIERE CLAUDE MJ 23 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 04:52:05 24,24 179
185 128 PERROCHEAU LIONEL MI 17 ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX 04:58:04 23,75 180
186 129 VINCENT DOMINIQUE MJ 24 ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX 04:58:05 23,75 181
187 255 DUFFEAL LAURENT MH 28 T2C 04:58:22 23,73 182
188 204 SCHILLE JEROME MD 35 cahors cyclotourisme 05:02:46 23,38 183
189 121 RIBARDIERE CHRISTIAN MI 18 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 05:02:48 23,38 184
190 275 LACOSTE THIERRY MG 31 cs miramontais 05:03:24 23,34 185
191 231 FEBVRE FRANCIS MI 19 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 05:05:35 23,17 186
192 221 DAVID ALAIN MI 20 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 05:05:47 23,15 187
193 40 BESSAS FRANCIS MJ 25 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 05:06:01 23,14 188
194 245 DELORD CHRISTOPHE MF 25   05:07:28 23,03 189
195 279 MESLIN NICOLAS MF 26   05:17:35 22,29 190
196 1 BOSREDON MATHIEU MC 16 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 00:00:00 4,92 191
197 85 AMOUROUX RODOLPHE MD 36 cyclo club bosmie l'aiguille 00:00:00 4,92 192
198 165 DETIENNE CEDRIC ME 11 JA ISLE VELO 00:00:00 4,92 193
199 171 SERRA THIERRY MG 32   00:00:00 4,92 194