Trail de Bouzigues - 24/03/2018

24 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1156 BASTOUL LUCAS MSE 1   01:43:57 13,9 1
2 1133 AMORIN GEORGES MV2 1 courir Ariège Pyrénées CAP 09 01:46:16 13,5 2
3 1128 PATOUT BENJAMIN MSE 2   01:47:51 13,4 3
4 1045 HELIEZ SYLVAIN MSE 3   01:48:42 13,2 4
5 1172 FAIVRE CYRIL MSE 4 Saint Mathieu Athetic 01:48:52 13,2 5
6 1195 GODOT VINCENT MSE 5   01:49:03 13,2 6
7 1148 LOPEZ MORGAN MSE 6 Maguelone Jogging 01:50:21 13,0 7
8 1192 VEYRAT GUILLAUME MES 1 ASMM 01:50:28 13,0 8
9 1109 THIBAUD ERWANN MSE 7 GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS 01:51:53 12,9 9
10 1035 BERNARD MARC MSE 8 STAUC 01:52:34 12,8 10
11 1070 CANDAT STEVE MV2 2 Team Denis 01:52:55 12,8 11
12 1193 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 9 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:54:58 12,5 12
13 1179 DIAZ BRUNO MSE 10 fouladous balaruc les bains 01:56:27 12,4 13
14 1211 VAN HERSECKE THOMAS MSE 11   01:57:06 12,3 14
15 1102 TOMÉ DIDIER MV2 3 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 01:58:12 12,2 15
16 1185 GIACOBBE ELLIOT MSE 12 Combes et crêtes 01:58:30 12,2 16
17 1208 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 13   02:00:50 11,9 17
18 1170 PASQUIER-BERNACHOT ETIENNE MSE 14 La tête brûlée 02:03:20 11,7 18
19 1144 COURBARD DENIS MV1 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:03:32 11,7 19
20 1136 SERRE FLORIAN MSE 15   02:03:42 11,6 20
21 1196 BRUN PATRICE MV2 4 Athletic club montpellier 02:04:09 11,6 21
22 1012 LETOURNEUR BENOIT MV1 2   02:05:28 11,5 22
23 1163 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 3 TAM MONTADY 02:05:38 11,5 23
24 1180 JOUSSEMET JEAN NOEL MV1 4 LES FOULADOUS 02:06:02 11,4 24
25 1106 TAELMAN JULIEN MSE 16 ENTENTE POUSSAN-BALARUC 02:06:33 11,4 25
26 1129 DESMAREST DAVID MV1 5   02:06:57 11,3 26
27 1099 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 17 TEAM VERT PARC 02:07:16 11,3 27
28 1162 BOCHARD PHILIPPE MV1 6   02:07:25 11,3 28
29 1079 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 7   02:08:02 11,2 29
30 1201 MARTEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   02:08:31 11,2 30
31 1138 PARDELL MATHIEU MSE 18   02:09:05 11,2 31
32 1125 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 9 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 02:09:34 11,1 32
33 1160 CAYLA JULIEN MSE 19   02:09:56 11,1 33
34 1051 BRUNEL JEAN MARC MV1 10 ENFANTS ERIDAN 02:11:27 11,0 34
35 1054 PARMENTIER AURÉLIEN MSE 20 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:11:29 11,0 35
36 1111 ROUX MICKAEL MV1 11   02:11:40 10,9 36
37 1072 GRANIER DIDIER MSE 21 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 02:12:11 10,9 37
38 1158 BOHRER JEROME MV2 5 ACNM - NARBONNE 02:12:14 10,9 38
39 1147 BOUDES SÉBASTIEN MV1 12 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 02:12:14 10,9 39
40 1120 GALAUP CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 COLAS RUN 02:12:15 10,9 40
41 1076 VON KANEL MATHIEU MSE 22   02:12:19 10,9 41
42 1009 BORDENAVE SYLVAIN MSE 23   02:12:55 10,8 42
43 1167 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 14 La Ouaiiis Team 02:13:22 10,8 43
44 1137 PEROL JEAN BRUNO MSE 24 MARATHON SÉTOIS 02:13:52 10,8 44
45 1139 VALERO BENOIT MSE 25   02:14:07 10,7 45
46 1049 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 15   02:14:39 10,7 46
47 1113 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MV2 6   02:14:52 10,7 47
48 1207 COMAS PHILIPPE MV1 16   02:14:53 10,7 48
49 1026 NERVI DIDIER MV2 7 JAMBES DE BACCHUS 02:15:23 10,6 49
50 1177 GUILLAUMONT BRICE MSE 26 ACN ANDUZE 02:15:57 10,6 50
51 1123 BERGÉ LIONEL MV1 17   02:16:19 10,6 51
52 1153 BESSON SEBASTIEN MSE 27 Alajm 02:16:23 10,6 52
53 1095 BUISSET CLEMENT MSE 28   02:16:43 10,5 53
54 1107 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 18 USSA SETE 02:17:12 10,5 54
55 1124 TRAVIER LIONEL MV1 19   02:17:15 10,5 55
56 1088 GILABERT SIMON MSE 29   02:17:29 10,5 56
57 1169 BOUSQUET ALEXANDRE MV1 20   02:17:48 10,4 57
58 1166 DELMAS JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 21 SPIRIDON MILLAU 12 02:17:52 10,4 58
59 1087 BERTELOOT GEORGES MSE 30   02:18:27 10,4 59
60 1210 JZARD PHILIPPE MV1 22   02:19:52 10,3 60
61 1152 ROBIN LORRAINE FV1 1 ALAJM COSTIÈRES (ST GILLES) 02:20:06 10,3 1
62 1122 GRIVEAU DIDIER MV3 1 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 02:20:17 10,3 61
63 1036 FABRE JÉRÔME MV1 23 CAP MELGUEIL 02:20:25 10,3 62
64 1187 GUINET ERIC MV2 8 MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 02:20:30 10,2 63
65 1184 MIRIOT ALAIN MV3 2 ASAD AUBENAS 02:21:42 10,2 64
66 1209 LEROY VINCENT MSE 31 LEROY 02:21:59 10,1 65
67 1006 RUGIAS CEDRIC MV1 24 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 02:22:13 10,1 66
68 1146 DURAND MAXIME MSE 32   02:22:18 10,1 67
69 1039 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 2   02:22:24 10,1 2
70 1174 MORENO ROMAIN MSE 33   02:23:02 10,1 68
71 1065 BREE LAURENT MV1 25   02:23:10 10,1 69
72 1011 PONS NICOLAS MV1 26   02:25:46 9,9 70
73 1093 GIRAN BERTRAND MV1 27 POMPIER DE LUNEL 02:26:27 9,8 71
74 1089 PORRAS FABIEN MSE 34 pompier lunel 02:26:51 9,8 72
75 1126 PALMIE NATHALIE FSE 1 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:26:55 9,8 3
76 1114 SPINELI BENOIT MSE 35   02:27:21 9,8 73
77 1119 GROSSI SANDRINE FSE 2 FAN RUN 02:27:21 9,8 4
78 1118 REDONDO FRANCK MV2 9 LES BIBÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:27:22 9,8 74
79 1083 BECHARD JEREMIE MSE 36   02:28:14 9,7 75
80 1081 GEORGE MARIE-PAULE FV2 1 USA Aubenas 02:28:19 9,7 5
81 1100 BIDZINSKI PRZEMYSLAW MSE 37   02:29:35 9,6 76
82 1080 ISSERT RENÉ MV2 10   02:30:07 9,6 77
83 1064 PICHERY MARC MV1 28   02:30:07 9,6 78
84 1205 BACQUET NICOLAS MSE 38   02:30:17 9,6 79
85 1141 PIC STÉPHANE MV1 29 AST3M Running 02:30:20 9,6 80
86 1112 FELDESI LUDOVIC MSE 39   02:30:20 9,6 81
87 1198 SAVIO GILLES MV2 11   02:31:03 9,5 82
88 1031 MAJOULET OLIVIER MV1 30 Les Brefs 02:31:12 9,5 83
89 1061 ABRAMOVICI LAURENT MSE 40   02:31:15 9,5 84
90 1191 GAMBIER AUDREY FSE 3   02:31:37 9,5 6
91 1001 GINO CAMILLE MSE 41   02:31:45 9,5 85
92 1150 MULET CELINE FV1 3 Trail Entre Elles 02:32:14 9,5 7
93 1108 ROUQUAYROL MELANIE FSE 4   02:32:17 9,5 8
94 1029 ELMIR NADIA FV1 4 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:32:20 9,5 9
95 1037 CAMBRES MICKAEL MSE 42 Team IBEX 02:32:53 9,4 86
96 1143 ZEMB JÉRÉMY MSE 43   02:32:59 9,4 87
97 1145 CIDALE BRUNO MSE 44   02:33:03 9,4 88
98 1005 BIENFAIT AURÉLIE FSE 5   02:33:54 9,4 10
99 1066 VANDEN BROUCKE NATHALIE FV1 5   02:33:54 9,4 11
100 1121 CLÉMENT BORIS MSE 45 ACNA Anduze 02:34:08 9,3 89
101 1042 GROSS PHILIPPE MV1 31 CAP MELGUEIL 02:34:29 9,3 90
102 1132 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:34:42 9,3 12
103 1077 DOLCI FABIEN MSE 46   02:34:42 9,3 91
104 1021 SCHORIES STEPHANIE FV1 7 ASCE FRANCE 2 02:35:03 9,3 13
105 1020 MICHEL THIERRY MV2 12 ASCE FRANCE 2 02:35:03 9,3 92
106 1033 RIVIERE ALAIN MV2 13 CRC Castries Running Club 02:35:19 9,3 93
107 1140 BRAUD JULIEN MV1 32   02:36:07 9,2 94
108 1074 MAGLIARI VALERIE FV1 8 athlenimes 30 02:36:26 9,2 14
109 1067 NOVÉ-JOSSERAND QUENTIN MSE 47   02:36:33 9,2 95
110 1127 ETIENNE ALEXANDRE MV1 33   02:36:59 9,2 96
111 1176 OLIAEI ARIAN MSE 48   02:38:00 9,1 97
112 1098 GAYRAUD PATRICIA FV1 9 CRC Castries Running Club 02:38:03 9,1 15
113 1038 WIRTH VALERIE FV1 10 LA FOULÉE VEDÉNAISE 02:38:15 9,1 16
114 1010 PONS SÉVERINE FV1 11   02:38:18 9,1 17
115 1182 LARRABURE PASCALE FV2 2   02:38:48 9,1 18
116 1181 GAYRAUD OLIVIER MV1 34 Tortues de villeveyrac 02:38:56 9,1 98
117 1103 HOUBRE STEPHANE MV1 35   02:39:30 9,0 99
118 1199 BOUREILLE STEVE MV1 36 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:39:36 9,0 100
119 1068 GIORDANO ANTONY MSE 49   02:39:38 9,0 101
120 1130 BANET LOIC MSE 50   02:40:35 9,0 102
121 1092 SERGENT THOMAS MV1 37   02:40:37 9,0 103
122 1134 ALBAN MARTINS MV1 38   02:40:43 9,0 104
123 1082 ISER RENÉ MV3 3 USA Aubenas 02:40:45 9,0 105
124 1090 LIMAM CATHERINE FV1 12   02:40:57 8,9 19
125 1116 MAUREL VALERIE FV2 3 TAM MONTADY 02:41:29 8,9 20
126 1178 STÉPHANIE BRUN FV1 13 ACN ANDUZE 02:41:47 8,9 21
127 1073 SAINT AUBIN JEROME MV1 39 Les Coureurs Fous De Serignan 02:42:21 8,9 106
128 1164 FELDESI CHRISTOPHE MV1 40   02:42:49 8,8 107
129 1048 MENICHETTI CHRISTOPHE MSE 51   02:43:03 8,8 108
130 1168 CORBALAN DIDIER MSE 52   02:43:04 8,8 109
131 1159 MEUWLY ALINE FV1 14   02:45:03 8,7 22
132 1161 MAIER ISALINE FV1 15   02:45:05 8,7 23
133 1057 LAISI ANDRÉ MV2 14 ASSP VERGEZE 02:45:54 8,7 110
134 1024 SEGUIN CEDRIC MV2 15 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:46:05 8,7 111
135 1046 LANGLOIS PATRICE MV1 41 CAP MELGUEIL 02:46:17 8,7 112
136 1157 CUGINI OLIVIER MV2 16 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:46:22 8,7 113
137 1151 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FV2 4 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:46:24 8,7 24
138 1078 VALETTE REJANE FSE 6   02:46:42 8,6 25
139 1071 PICHARD DELPHINE FSE 7   02:46:44 8,6 26
140 1002 DUGAS LAURENT MV2 17 glt 02:50:03 8,5 114
141 1197 BERGA LEA FES 1 T.A.M Montady 02:50:04 8,5 27
142 1014 CAHUZAC CELINE FV2 5   02:50:07 8,5 28
143 1015 CAHUZAC PHILIPPE MV2 18   02:50:08 8,5 115
144 1025 POULY PATRICK MV3 4 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 02:50:30 8,4 116
145 1060 REI LUCAS PHILIPPE MV1 42 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 02:50:31 8,4 117
146 1097 CHAMBERT AGATHE FSE 8   02:50:53 8,4 29
147 1101 RAUX BENJAMIN MSE 53   02:50:54 8,4 118
148 1165 CHABELARD ANTOINE MV1 43 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 02:51:01 8,4 119
149 1190 PICCIONI LIVIO MSE 54   02:52:00 8,4 120
150 1086 ROUX JEROME MV1 44 SAINT JUST DO IT 02:53:02 8,3 121
151 1052 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MV1 45 CAP MELGUEIL 02:54:40 8,2 122
152 1041 GROSS CHRISTINE FV1 16 CAP MELGUEIL 02:54:43 8,2 30
153 1023 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 55 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 02:55:29 8,2 123
154 1204 GARRIDO CLAIRE FV1 17   02:56:28 8,2 31
155 1154 MARIAN LAURENCE FV1 18 MGA MIREVAL 02:57:04 8,1 32
156 1142 REY MAGALIE FV1 19 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 02:57:05 8,1 33
157 1016 LEGOUGE MANON FSE 9   02:59:12 8,0 34
158 1203 GARRIDO FREDERIC MV1 46   02:59:20 8,0 124
159 1188 ALMUNEAU MIKAEL MSE 56 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:59:21 8,0 125
160 1189 SOLER LAURE FSE 10 LES FOULEES SAU 03:01:51 7,9 35
161 1173 GODARD CINDY FSE 11 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 03:01:52 7,9 36
162 1194 PIQUE LAURENT MV2 19   03:02:16 7,9 126
163 1155 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV2 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:07:43 7,7 127
164 1047 DUBOIS ELODIE FSE 12 CAP MELGUEIL 03:10:23 7,6 37
165 1202 VINCENT PASCAL MV2 21   03:10:26 7,6 128
166 1171 BARCELLINI ALAIN MV2 22   03:10:27 7,6 129
167 1135 LAMOUREUX CAMILLE FSE 13   03:12:19 7,5 38
168 1056 MAGIERA CARINE FV3 1   03:16:25 7,3 39
169 1013 POSSETTO JOELLE FV2 6   03:16:27 7,3 40
170 1131 ROSSERO ERIC MV4 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:18:59 7,2 130
171 1032 RIVIERE FRANÇOISE FV2 7 CRC Castries Running Club 03:20:30 7,2 41
172 1075 ROHEE FABRICE MV2 23   03:28:24 6,9 131
173 1040 TOMIO VERONIQUE FV2 8 CAP MELGUEIL 03:30:19 6,8 42
174 1183 DAOUD MALIKA FV3 2 ASAD AUBENAS 03:30:44 6,8 43
175 1105 DUPRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 57   03:33:10 6,8 132
176 1104 CHOMAT NORBERT MV1 47   03:33:11 6,8 133
177 1058 NOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 COUREURS FOUS SERIGNAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd