Trail de Bouzigues - 24/03/2018

6 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1620 CESPEDES LUCAS MSE 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:23:27 15,3 1
2 1638 PALUMBO JEAN-MARIE MSE 2 ÉCOLE PASTEUR BÉZIERS 00:23:42 15,2 2
3 1569 JACQUOT LÉO MCA 1 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:24:21 14,8 3
4 1565 MAURIAC FERDINAND MSE 3   00:24:50 14,5 4
5 1501 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MSE 4   00:25:01 14,4 5
6 1542 CASTELBOU ALEXIS MJU 1   00:25:26 14,1 6
7 1643 RUS JEROME MV1 1   00:25:51 13,9 7
8 1618 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 5   00:26:13 13,7 8
9 1571 SICK SOLÈNE FMI 1 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:26:13 13,7 1
10 1568 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MV1 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:26:19 13,7 9
11 1511 NOUR-EDDINE LABCHIRI MV2 1 ACNA N4L 00:27:49 12,9 10
12 1610 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:28:26 12,7 11
13 1514 CHARLOT TONY MSE 6   00:29:33 12,2 12
14 1574 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 2   00:30:13 11,9 13
15 1532 GROU RENÉ MV3 3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:30:22 11,9 14
16 1602 PUCHE MICHEL MV2 2   00:30:39 11,7 15
17 1619 JUGE QUENTIN MES 1 Aviron sétois 00:30:55 11,6 16
18 1580 BENHFAIEDH AYMEN MMI 1 Aviron sétois 00:31:18 11,5 17
19 1553 SINGLA JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 3 BOUZIGUES!! 00:31:20 11,5 18
20 1520 CORDEVANT ALEXANDRE MSE 7   00:31:28 11,4 19
21 1637 QUARATO LISA FES 1   00:31:31 11,4 2
22 1562 ADAMCIK CORALIE FJU 1   00:31:40 11,4 3
23 1551 AUBERT CHLOE FSE 1   00:31:56 11,3 4
24 1641 MARCADET ROBIN MBE 1   00:31:56 11,3 20
25 1596 MAS OLIVIER MMI 2   00:31:57 11,3 21
26 1608 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 1 FOULADOUS 00:32:21 11,1 5
27 1582 TAVERNIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 8   00:32:38 11,0 22
28 1639 GOURON MARTIN MCA 2   00:32:42 11,0 23
29 1634 DANTARD SANDRA FSE 2   00:32:52 11,0 6
30 1573 MEDRALA SÉBASTIEN MSE 9   00:33:11 10,8 24
31 1538 CABOT CAMILLE FJU 2   00:33:16 10,8 7
32 1645 FONCHET ANAIS FMI 2   00:33:18 10,8 8
33 1642 POIREZ JULIEN MMI 3   00:33:41 10,7 25
34 1567 BRINGER LEOPOLDINE FCA 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:34:04 10,6 9
35 1566 BRINGER OLIVIER MV1 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:34:04 10,6 26
36 1581 PLANTAVID LISON FMI 3 Aviron sétois 00:34:14 10,5 10
37 1531 CHANFREAU JULIETTE FSE 3   00:34:16 10,5 11
38 1586 FORCADE LAURENT MV2 4 Mèze 00:34:24 10,5 27
39 1555 NERMON EVA FCA 2 Trail Entre Elles 00:34:44 10,4 12
40 1603 BALME CHRISTOPHER MBE 2   00:35:12 10,2 28
41 1576 ROIK ARTHUR MCA 3 Aviron sétois 00:35:16 10,2 29
42 1592 D'ISERNIA MATTEO MMI 4   00:35:16 10,2 30
43 1640 TEALDI THOMAS MJU 2   00:35:31 10,1 31
44 1584 BRUN FREDERIC MV2 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:35:34 10,1 32
45 1544 MARTIN HELOISE FSE 4   00:35:49 10,1 13
46 1647 DIXIMIER DENIS MV1 4   00:35:57 10,0 33
47 1646 DIXIMIER ROMANE FBE 1   00:35:58 10,0 14
48 1541 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 6 EVA VAUVERT 00:36:20 9,9 34
49 1537 PACAUD THIERRY MV2 7   00:36:26 9,9 35
50 1607 SEBIRE PIERRE MCA 4   00:36:27 9,9 36
51 1524 ANDRE LUC MV3 4   00:36:37 9,8 37
52 1575 REVERTE JULIA FMI 4   00:36:39 9,8 15
53 1550 COUSINIER JOANNA FSE 5   00:36:52 9,8 16
54 1548 RAMAYE STEPHANIE FV1 1 COUREURS FOUS SERIGNAN 00:37:11 9,7 17
55 1546 LAHOZ CEDRIC MV1 5   00:37:13 9,7 38
56 1533 BARESSE DANIELLE FV3 1   00:37:23 9,6 18
57 1604 HERBERT AUDREY FSE 6   00:38:05 9,5 19
58 1622 DUBOIS SÉVERINE FSE 7   00:38:15 9,4 20
59 1589 FELDESI ROMAIN MSE 10   00:38:25 9,4 39
60 1515 NIAY PHIIPPE MV1 6   00:38:35 9,3 40
61 1560 LEBRUN ALAIN MV3 5   00:39:03 9,2 41
62 1626 COLLET GREGORY MSE 11   00:39:05 9,2 42
63 1631 GERTSCH DAMIEN MV2 8 TEAM SUEZ THAU MED 00:39:07 9,2 43
64 1558 BUISSET CLARISSE FSE 8   00:39:19 9,2 21
65 1587 COMBE MAGALIE FV1 2 LES COLLÈGUES 48 00:39:20 9,2 22
66 1588 TURIERE MATHIEU MV1 7 LES COLLÈGUES 48/ MAG 00:39:21 9,1 44
67 1510 CARLINI SILVIO MV1 8   00:39:35 9,1 45
68 1625 VAISSIERE CÉCILE FSE 9   00:40:06 9,0 23
69 1509 JUVIGNY FRANCINE FV2 2   00:40:11 9,0 24
70 1506 SALAUN VÉRONIQUE FV2 3   00:40:12 9,0 25
71 1547 BORDENAVE FREDERIQUE FV1 3   00:40:14 8,9 26
72 1535 FRIOUX CHRISTEL FV1 4   00:40:23 8,9 27
73 1516 DUBOST FREDERFR MSE 12   00:40:26 8,9 46
74 1508 SALIBA CAROLE FV2 4   00:40:28 8,9 28
75 1543 SAYAG ERIC MV2 9   00:40:29 8,9 47
76 1517 CHETAIL BLANDINE FSE 10   00:40:30 8,9 29
77 1644 MAJOULET VICTOR MMI 5   00:40:33 8,9 48
78 1606 FEDERICI MARIE-NOËLLE FV3 2 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 00:40:39 8,9 30
79 1593 D'AMATO CHIARA FMI 5 Aviron sétois 00:40:45 8,8 31
80 1536 ORO DELPHINE FV1 5   00:40:50 8,8 32
81 1557 CABANEL ANNE FV1 6   00:41:13 8,7 33
82 1577 CAUMEIL PIERRE MMI 6 Aviron sétois 00:41:13 8,7 49
83 1591 OUDOT CAROLINE FCA 3 Aviron sétois 00:41:13 8,7 34
84 1617 CANDELIER AMANDINE FV1 7   00:41:14 8,7 35
85 1590 PETIT AURELIE FSE 11   00:41:14 8,7 36
86 1613 BITTO MARIE FV2 5   00:41:25 8,7 37
87 1595 LE STER JULIEN MSE 13 Aviron sétois 00:41:29 8,7 50
88 1527 MONESTIER BEATRICE FV1 8   00:41:51 8,6 38
89 1621 NAUDY MURIEL FV1 9 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:42:11 8,5 39
90 1583 MAUROU FABIENNE FV1 10 AC Gigouzac saint Germain 00:42:17 8,5 40
91 1614 LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 11   00:42:26 8,5 41
92 1556 LA BRUNA JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 9   00:42:27 8,5 51
93 1552 LOPEZ MARIE FV1 12   00:42:41 8,4 42
94 1526 MAJOULET GAËLE FV1 13   00:42:46 8,4 43
95 1601 SAPIA AGNES FSE 12   00:43:15 8,3 44
96 1624 AYME ANA-CRISTINA FV1 14   00:43:30 8,3 45
97 1512 BENEZECH HÉLÈNE FSE 13   00:43:33 8,3 46
98 1525 VARLET CHRISTINE FV2 6 Courir contre la maladie de Lyme 00:43:37 8,3 47
99 1504 KASIM XAVIER MSE 14   00:44:05 8,2 52
100 1623 BAUSMAYER SOPHIE FSE 14   00:44:11 8,1 48
101 1572 AUXIETRE CAROLINE FV1 15   00:44:55 8,0 49
102 1578 AUXIETRE MARION FSE 15   00:45:01 8,0 50
103 1600 LUI SAINT AUBIN LINA FSE 16 Lui Saint Aubin 00:45:52 7,8 51
104 1615 DALZON JEAN-MARC MV2 10   00:46:16 7,8 53
105 1519 POURREAU CAROLINE FV1 16   00:46:58 7,7 52
106 1530 LAURIER ELODIE FSE 17   00:47:00 7,7 53
107 1518 MOREAU HÉLÈNE FSE 18   00:47:02 7,7 54
108 1534 MONNIER SOLÈNE FSE 19   00:47:05 7,6 55
109 1529 LAURIER LUDOVIC MV1 10   00:47:08 7,6 54
110 1539 ROUSSIGNOL AMÉLIE FMI 6 saint victor la coste 00:47:51 7,5 56
111 1502 BAGOT LAURENCE FSE 20   00:48:00 7,5 57
112 1540 ROUSSIGNOL CYRIL MV1 11   00:48:05 7,5 55
113 1507 SALYERES AMERIQUE FV1 17   00:48:09 7,5 58
114 1611 LIAUTARD-HAAG CATHY MV1 12   00:48:24 7,4 56
115 1612 LIAUTARD MYLÈNE FV1 18   00:48:26 7,4 59
116 1564 CAIRE CHRISTIAN MV3 6 RUN IN CRES 00:49:13 7,3 57
117 1579 BOUILLOT CAROLINE FSE 21   00:49:13 7,3 60
118 1632 BOUILLOT FLAVIEN MSE 15   00:49:14 7,3 58
119 1594 CORRE ELVIO MBE 3 Aviron sétois 00:49:43 7,2 59
120 1633 FERREUX NADIA FV3 3   00:50:05 7,2 61
121 1549 SARR NDEYE FSE 22   00:54:21 6,6 62
122 1505 SABATIER JULIEN MSE 16   00:56:29 6,4 60
123 1585 RIGAL FREDERIC MV1 13   01:54:02 3,2 61