Trail du Salagou - 13/10/2018

14km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
1210 JORISSEN ABEL MSE 1   01:02:25 13,5 1  
2
521 CHAPON DAVID MV1 1 Get team 01:06:24 12,6 2 France
3
573 CAUX KEVIN MSE 2 Esn 01:07:50 12,4 3 France
4
570 VEYRIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 3   01:08:21 12,3 4 France
5
517 DI MAIO ROMAIN MSE 4 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE / PERF PLUS SETE 01:08:41 12,2 5 France
6
1211 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV2 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:09:16 12,1 6  
7
664 NIVAULT CYRIL MSE 5   01:09:35 12,1 7 France
8
597 PERRIN CLÉMENT MES 1   01:11:05 11,8 8 France
9
1228 SOUES BRUNO MV1 2   01:11:37 11,7 9  
10
322 BERDAGUE VINCENT MSE 6 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:11:39 11,7 10 France
11
543 MARCINIAK CYRIL MSE 7 TEAM TRAIL VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:13:07 11,5 11 France
12
472 CAVANAC JULIEN MSE 8   01:13:08 11,5 12 France
13
269 DINDELEUX ANTHONY MSE 9   01:13:26 11,4 13 France
14
293 BERNABE MARC MSE 10 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 01:13:51 11,4 14 France
15
709 DAILLY DIMITRI MV1 3   01:14:15 11,3 15 France
16
486 SERPANTIE ALEXIA FSE 1 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:14:34 11,3 1 France
17
366 DAVID GÉRAUD MSE 11 PIGNAN VTT 01:15:05 11,2 16 France
18
662 JOUAULT BENOIT MV1 4 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:15:37 11,1 17 France
19
670 DOUTRELIGNE MATHIEU MSE 12   01:16:25 11,0 18 France
20
373 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MV1 5 ERIDAN 01:16:27 11,0 19 France
21
622 AZEMA ADRIEN MSE 13 Le lièvre enragé 01:16:53 10,9 20 France
22
530 GUIRAUD YANNICK MSE 14   01:17:57 10,8 21 France
23
344 BESSER ALEXANDRE MV1 6   01:18:58 10,6 22 France
24
734 SANCHIS PASCAL MV1 7 Crédit Agricole du Languedoc 01:19:19 10,6 23 France
25
626 RENARD THOMAS MSE 15   01:19:44 10,5 24 France
26
542 PERE GUILLAUME MSE 16   01:19:57 10,5 25 France
27
657 VAN RUYSKENSVELDE MATTHIEU MSE 17   01:20:11 10,5 26 France
28
479 CERCLE BAPTISTE MES 2   01:20:27 10,4 27 France
29
505 GILLOIS ARNAUD MV1 8 FOULADOUS 01:20:51 10,4 28 France
30
528 LACROIX PASCAL MV1 9 GeTeam 01:20:52 10,4 29 France
31
356 ORTEGA FLORENT MSE 18   01:20:53 10,4 30 France
32
298 VIALELLES JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 10   01:20:54 10,4 31 France
33
513 FERRANDO LAURENT MSE 19   01:20:58 10,4 32 France
34
394 KEROMEN CEDRIC MSE 20   01:21:24 10,3 33 France
35
668 MOIROUD ALEXANDRE MSE 21   01:21:24 10,3 34 France
36
363 SERRE FLORIAN MSE 22   01:21:33 10,3 35 France
37
409 KALIFA AURORE FSE 2   01:21:38 10,3 2 France
38
340 LAURENCIN DANIELLE FSE 3   01:22:28 10,2 3 France
39
519 ORTIGOSA ANTONIO MV1 11   01:22:34 10,2 36 France
40
742 COMMUNE ARNAUD MSE 23   01:22:41 10,2 37 France
41
575 SEMPERE MICKAEL MSE 24   01:22:54 10,1 38 France
42
436 SAUTRE BERTRAND MV2 2   01:23:05 10,1 39 France
43
1011 CHABANY CÉDRIK MV1 12 GeTeam 01:23:05 10,1 40 France
44
1212 GIRAUD PIERRE MV1 13   01:23:08 10,1 41  
45
458 PUEL SYLVIE FV2 1 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:23:16 10,1 4 France
46
659 CRESPY DAVID MSE 25   01:23:38 10,0 42 France
47
277 GONTERO GILLES MSE 26   01:24:11 10,0 43 France
48
477 MASSON BRUNO MV1 14   01:24:22 10,0 44 France
49
384 ROQUES JORIS MSE 27 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:24:54 9,9 45 France
50
522 ESCALA THIERRY MV2 3   01:24:59 9,9 46 France
51
568 BALMIGERE SEBASTIEN MV1 15 CORRER PER TRESBES 01:25:15 9,9 47 France
52
452 PARISOT JEAN JACQUES MV2 4 Triath ' Aix 01:25:21 9,8 48 France
53
721 TITOS JOSE MV2 5 LES SALTARECS 01:25:22 9,8 49 France
54
421 MOUREAU FRÉDÉRIC MV2 6   01:25:47 9,8 50 France
55
747 SERRANO GABIN MSE 28   01:25:58 9,8 51 France
56
648 VERDIER CAROLINE FV1 1 Running shop Clermont Ferrand 01:26:07 9,8 5 France
57
632 BENETEAU PHILIPPE MV2 7   01:26:24 9,7 52 France
58
666 ESTEVE NATHAN MES 3   01:26:26 9,7 53 France
59
555 LAUTIER FLORIAN MSE 29   01:26:26 9,7 54 France
60
425 REY ALEXIS MV1 16   01:26:48 9,7 55 France
61
465 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 4   01:26:48 9,7 6 France
62
658 PANDRAUD MATHIEU MSE 30   01:26:56 9,7 56 France
63
717 PEREZ LUCAS MSE 31   01:27:02 9,7 57 France
64
679 TIJOU FABIEN MSE 32   01:27:08 9,6 58 France
65
544 RAVEL LEO MSE 33   01:27:27 9,6 59 France
66
678 LAPLANCHE BENOIT MSE 34 Laplanche 01:27:30 9,6 60 France
67
572 ROUSSEL JEAN-MARIE MSE 35   01:27:36 9,6 61 France
68
733 GAVALDA STÉPHANE MSE 36   01:27:47 9,6 62 France
69
669 BENMOUFFOK REMI MSE 37   01:27:49 9,6 63 France
70
607 SALANOVIA EUGENIE FSE 5   01:27:58 9,5 7 France
71
261 CASTAGNONI ALICE FSE 6   01:27:59 9,5 8 France
72
593 GEORGES BRYAN MSE 38 Kavkaz Gym - CrossFit 34760 01:28:29 9,5 64 France
73
443 MOUSSA HABIB MV1 17   01:28:30 9,5 65 France
74
380 THERY SIMON MSE 39   01:28:55 9,4 66 France
75
378 BENEZIT NICOLAS MSE 40   01:28:56 9,4 67 France
76
682 DEHOUSSE NICOLAS MV1 18 CAP ST GELY 01:29:00 9,4 68 France
77
681 COSPEREC THIBAULT MSE 41 CA LANGUEDOC 01:29:00 9,4 69 France
78
613 LOUP ALICE FSE 7   01:29:07 9,4 9 France
79
574 PONTELLO SOPHIE FV1 2 TAM MONTADY 01:29:15 9,4 10 France
80
587 MARTIN JEAN LUC MV2 8   01:29:47 9,4 70 France
81
450 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 42 Courir à Juvignac Les Sonneurs 01:29:50 9,3 71 France
82
935 COMELLAS MELISSA FSE 8 V02 TRIATHLON 01:30:03 9,3 11 Ghana
83
584 CROZATIER FABRICE MV1 19 TAM MONTADY 01:30:13 9,3 72 France
84
652 TARBOURIECH CLÉMENT MSE 43 BCAM BEZIERS 01:30:23 9,3 73 France
85
461 CHABROLLES ADRIEN MSE 44   01:30:29 9,3 74 France
86
464 LORENA NICOLAS MV1 20   01:30:29 9,3 75 France
87
285 GAUTIER MAXIME MSE 45   01:30:30 9,3 76 France
88
397 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV2 9   01:30:36 9,3 77 France
89
715 CATHALA LAURA FV1 3 ACCES TRAIL 01:30:39 9,3 12 France
90
386 BOITAUD MAXIME MCA 1   01:30:41 9,3 78 France
91
649 BURGELL PIERRE MSE 46   01:30:52 9,2 79 France
92
571 DECANIS CELINE FSE 9   01:31:01 9,2 13 France
93
489 WILLIAMS FLORIAN MSE 47   01:31:14 9,2 80 France
94
418 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MV1 21   01:31:16 9,2 81 France
95
614 COMBES LAURENT MSE 48   01:31:20 9,2 82 France
96
325 BOBICHON JULIEN MSE 49   01:31:22 9,2 83 France
97
595 GAU JULIEN MSE 50   01:31:24 9,2 84 France
98
566 VALETTE THIERRY MV3 1   01:31:41 9,2 85 France
99
696 EGENSPERGER LUCAS MCA 2 Bref, je fais du trail ... 01:31:46 9,2 86 France
100
641 PINET CHRISTOPHE MSE 51 CORRER PER TRESBES 01:31:47 9,2 87 France
101
427 QUINSAC ALEXANDRE MSE 52   01:32:55 9,0 88 France
102
368 GUIDOUX MIKAEL MSE 53 Ventabren jogging aventure 01:32:57 9,0 89 France
103
306 RAMONE ARNAUD MSE 54   01:32:58 9,0 90 France
104
676 WYBO JESSY MV1 22   01:33:03 9,0 91 France
105
578 BELOT LAURENT MV1 23   01:33:05 9,0 92 France
106
350 MAINGAULT FLORENT MV1 24   01:33:14 9,0 93 France
107
533 BAUMER STEPHANE MV1 25   01:33:14 9,0 94 France
108
270 CHABRIER AMÉLIE FSE 10   01:33:26 9,0 14 France
109
417 MARCO OLIVIER MSE 55   01:33:29 9,0 95 France
110
300 MARCENAC GUILLAUME MSE 56 Les soubas de l'extrême 01:33:35 9,0 96 France
111
289 CUCUROU SEBASTIEN MSE 57   01:33:43 9,0 97 France
112
288 JOULIA THOMAS MSE 58   01:33:45 9,0 98 France
113
586 DUBROMER VIRGINIE FV1 4   01:33:45 9,0 15 France
114
326 VILLEDIEU JULIE FSE 11   01:33:59 8,9 16 France
115
496 ANDRIEU ALEXANDRE MV1 26   01:34:03 8,9 99 France
116
687 BERNARD SOPHIE FV1 5   01:34:04 8,9 17 France
117
389 PATOU VIRGINIE FSE 12   01:34:17 8,9 18 France
118
441 MOUSSA MYRIAM FV2 2 cyclo club bédarieux CCB 01:34:31 8,9 19 France
119
434 BOUDEAU JÉRÔME MV1 27   01:34:33 8,9 100 France
120
459 FELIX CHRISTINE FV1 6 TRI-RUN 01:34:34 8,9 20 France
121
619 ESCANDE CLEMENT MSE 59 correr per trebes 01:34:36 8,9 101 France
122
610 DELTORT LILIAN MV1 28   01:34:39 8,9 102 France
123
510 BOURBON HERVÉ MV1 29   01:34:54 8,9 103 France
124
390 PRADAS JONATHAN MSE 60   01:35:05 8,8 104 France
125
556 LAUTIER FANNY FSE 13   01:35:07 8,8 21 France
126
650 TRAPPLER CHRISTOPHE MV1 30   01:35:07 8,8 105 France
127
360 BLANCHETON VALERIE FSE 14   01:35:11 8,8 22 France
128
792 EXPERT SACHA MV1 31   01:35:22 8,8 106 France
129
422 THEILLIER MARIE FES 1 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 01:35:23 8,8 23 France
130
423 CHAUVET CHARLES MSE 61   01:35:25 8,8 107 France
131
719 BALMELLE THIBAULT MSE 62   01:35:39 8,8 108 France
132
623 REDON LUCILE FSE 15   01:35:41 8,8 24 France
133
456 BALAUDE CAMILLE FSE 16   01:35:50 8,8 25 France
134
487 COLOM EMELINE FSE 17   01:35:53 8,8 26 France
135
511 BLANCHET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 10   01:35:56 8,8 109 France
136
532 SOLER SÉBASTIEN MV1 32   01:36:10 8,7 110 France
137
653 DECTOT JULIEN MSE 63   01:36:19 8,7 111 France
138
369 MAJOULET OLIVIER MV1 33   01:36:20 8,7 112 France
139
720 GARCIA VINCENT MSE 64   01:36:20 8,7 113 France
140
524 AUDRAN DAMIEN MSE 65   01:36:21 8,7 114 France
141
358 MARTIN PIERRE MV2 11   01:36:23 8,7 115 France
142
379 DE LA VILLEON GREGOIRE MV1 34   01:36:31 8,7 116 France
143
474 CABANES JÉRÔME MV1 35   01:36:33 8,7 117 France
144
704 GEFFRE THOMAS MJU 1 Geffre 01:36:39 8,7 118 France
145
290 FORGET AUDREY FSE 18   01:36:41 8,7 27 France
146
440 MOUSSA SOPHIE FSE 19   01:36:53 8,7 28 France
147
355 LOPEZ SOLENN FES 2   01:36:54 8,7 29 France
148
308 MALAQUIN JEROME MSE 66   01:36:57 8,7 119 France
149
309 CADET MELISSA FSE 20   01:37:00 8,7 30 France
150
312 LOZANO STÉPHANIE FV1 7 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:37:03 8,7 31 France
151
576 HANSEN MATHIEU MSE 67   01:37:09 8,6 120 France
152
628 GILLES FRÉDÉRIC MV1 36   01:37:13 8,6 121 France
153
618 ALFONSI ANGELINA FSE 21   01:37:16 8,6 32 France
154
585 ROUSSET STÉPHANIE FV1 8   01:37:24 8,6 33 France
155
296 MARTINEZ BRUNO MV1 37   01:37:31 8,6 122 France
156
642 VOQUE ERIC MV1 38   01:37:35 8,6 123 France
157
447 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 39   01:37:44 8,6 124 France
158
557 COMA CLEMENT MSE 68   01:37:56 8,6 125 France
159
705 PAPUT VINCENT MV1 40 France Choroideremie 01:38:03 8,6 126 France
160
674 MAURY ADRIEN MES 4 Waimea lunel tiathlon 01:38:17 8,5 127 France
161
675 CHARDONNEAU MARIE-SOPHIE FSE 22   01:38:18 8,5 34 France
162
274 JEANJEAN AMÉLIE FSE 23   01:38:18 8,5 35 France
163
783 SOULE ANTONY MV1 41   01:38:19 8,5 128 France
164
361 AISSANI MÉZIANE MSE 69   01:38:23 8,5 129 France
165
579 DARDIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 42   01:38:27 8,5 130 France
166
600 ALCAZAR ARNAUD MSE 70   01:38:27 8,5 131 France
167
484 AGRET CLEMENT MSE 71   01:38:29 8,5 132 France
168
339 LOUBAT ISABELLE FV1 9   01:38:30 8,5 36 France
169
537 DECONINCK JEANNINE FSE 24 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:38:34 8,5 37 France
170
688 DEHOUSSE PIERRE MCA 3 CAP ST GELY 01:38:48 8,5 133 France
171
429 AGIUS FABRICE MV1 43   01:38:53 8,5 134 France
172
695 EGENSPERGER EMMANUEL MV1 44 Bref, je fais du trail ... 01:39:05 8,5 135 France
173
603 CONRARDY ODILE FSE 25 LE MARC 34 01:39:08 8,5 38 France
174
606 LAISI APOLLINE FCA 1   01:39:13 8,5 39 France
175
726 SAISON PHILIPPE MSE 72   01:39:25 8,4 136 France
176
504 GOMBERT OLIVIER MV1 45   01:39:36 8,4 137 France
177
329 BUTTET BENOIT MV2 12 Team Medicale Assistance 01:39:37 8,4 138 France
178
330 BUTTET SACHA MES 5 Team Medicale Assistance 01:39:39 8,4 139 France
179
694 BRYJOWSKI NICOLE FV1 10 ACCES TRAIL 01:39:39 8,4 40 France
180
501 VAZQUEZ JEAN-MARC MV2 13   01:39:45 8,4 140 France
181
631 GOBERVILLE LOÏC MSE 73   01:39:48 8,4 141 France
182
551 PELAIN BERTRAND MSE 74   01:39:49 8,4 142 France
183
550 PELAIN OLIVIER MV1 46   01:39:50 8,4 143 France
184
520 LEONARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 47   01:39:52 8,4 144 France
185
333 LAPEYRONNIE SEGOLENE FSE 26   01:40:06 8,4 41 France
186
362 MARTIN CLEMENTINE FSE 27   01:40:08 8,4 42 France
187
698 HARVOIS GUILLAUME MV1 48   01:40:09 8,4 145 France
188
616 REYES RODRIGUEZ MONICA FSE 28 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:40:21 8,4 43 France
189
404 ROBIN CLÉMENT MSE 75   01:40:23 8,4 146 France
190
403 TELLIEZ TIFANNY FSE 29   01:40:23 8,4 44 France
191
620 VAYSSETTES PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 76 RUNACAD Narbonne 01:40:40 8,3 147 France
192
680 PÊPE NICOLAS MSE 77 HUMAN FIT Juvignac 01:40:43 8,3 148 France
193
577 ARRIGHI MARC MSE 78 HUMAN FIT Juvignac 01:40:44 8,3 149 France
194
591 MARTINEZ AURÉLIA FV1 11 TAM MONTADY 01:40:49 8,3 45 France
195
592 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 49 TAM MONTADY 01:40:49 8,3 150 France
196
503 REVERBEL LAURE FV1 12   01:41:02 8,3 46 France
197
254 GEORGEL MARIELLE FV1 13   01:41:02 8,3 47 France
198
279 ENJALBAL PHILIPPE MV2 14 TAM MONTADY 01:41:20 8,3 151 France
199
462 GILLIARD GERARD MV3 2 ACCAMBRAI 01:41:22 8,3 152 France
200
699 BIARD DAVID MV1 50   01:41:23 8,3 153 France
201
700 LEMAITRE MANUEL MSE 79   01:41:23 8,3 154 France
202
411 RAISIN MATHIEU MV1 51   01:41:34 8,3 155 France
203
744 DIAS ORLANDO MV1 52   01:41:53 8,2 156 France
204
672 LAPLANCHE ARNAUD MSE 80 PÉZENAS 01:41:53 8,2 157 France
205
272 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 30 MARC 01:42:01 8,2 48 France
206
401 DHIERSAT THOMAS MSE 81   01:42:01 8,2 158 France
207
724 JACQUARD STEVE MSE 82   01:42:09 8,2 159 France
208
482 DUFAYARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 53   01:42:15 8,2 160 France
209
617 NICHLI JACQUES MV4 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:42:15 8,2 161 France
210
640 RAGUENE SOPHIE FSE 31 CORRER PER TRESBES 01:42:19 8,2 49 France
211
445 CAVAREC YANN MSE 83   01:42:20 8,2 162 France
212
599 TRAPPLER MARC MSE 84   01:42:23 8,2 163 France
213
271 VERILHAC MAÏTÉ FV1 14   01:42:24 8,2 50 France
214
493 BRAS TOM MCA 4   01:42:29 8,2 164 France
215
262 MOREAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 85   01:42:31 8,2 165 France
216
315 RICHE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 15   01:42:35 8,2 166 France
217
468 NAVARRO MURIEL FV1 15   01:42:40 8,2 51 France
218
697 SORRENTINO MARION FV1 16   01:42:45 8,2 52 France
219
313 LACAULE INGRID FV1 17   01:42:53 8,2 53 France
220
431 DELAYEN ISABELLE FSE 32   01:43:02 8,2 54 France
221
375 SALLES JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 54 Les sportifs du soir 01:43:03 8,2 167 France
222
451 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 33 Courir à Juvignac Les Sonneurs 01:43:14 8,1 55 France
223
582 CASIEZ JULIE FSE 34   01:43:15 8,1 56 France
224
529 BOUDJEMAA JASMINE FSE 35 les fouladous 01:43:25 8,1 57 France
225
1226 BONNOT MICHAEL MSE 86   01:43:32 8,1 168  
226
473 VARENNE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MV1 55 Varenne 01:43:36 8,1 169 France
227
485 PY YOHAN MSE 87   01:43:39 8,1 170 France
228
478 OUDJIT JEAN HENRI MSE 88   01:43:39 8,1 171 France
229
284 PAYCHA JORDAN MSE 89   01:43:52 8,1 172 France
230
671 BENMOUFFOK LISE FSE 36   01:43:56 8,1 58 France
231
523 VARE ANAÏS FSE 37   01:43:58 8,1 59 France
232
589 CATILLO MARIE FSE 38   01:44:05 8,1 60 France
233
507 DEWULF KATLEEN FV1 18   01:44:07 8,1 61 France
234
311 JOULIA PHILIPPE MV3 3 PACOULIX 01:44:07 8,1 173 France
235
495 DELAHAYE ARNAUD MV1 56 CPL PRIMAUBE 01:44:14 8,1 174 France
236
540 DONDARINI NADINE FV1 19   01:44:16 8,1 62 France
237
567 ROYER JENNIFER FSE 39 CORRER PER TRESBES 01:44:20 8,1 63 France
238
594 GEORGES ALAN MJU 2 Kavkaz Gym - CrossFit 34760 01:44:27 8,0 175 France
239
527 BONOMO-FAY CYRIELLE FSE 40   01:44:34 8,0 64 France
240
385 TANGUY MARC MV1 57   01:44:34 8,0 176 France
241
299 VIALELLES EDITH FV1 20   01:44:40 8,0 65 France
242
686 PAREJA CAROLE FSE 41   01:44:41 8,0 66 France
243
716 CATHALA JULIA FCA 2 ACCES TRAIL 01:44:44 8,0 67 France
244
689 ALLY KATHARINA FV2 3 CAP ST GELY 01:44:45 8,0 68 France
245
727 SAUDEMON JULLIEN CAROLINE FV1 21   01:44:45 8,0 69 France
246
276 PETERI OPHELIE FSE 42 Saint Mathieu Athetic 01:44:55 8,0 70 France
247
728 COQUET SEVERINE FSE 43   01:45:07 8,0 71 France
248
449 DESRUELLES CÉCILE FSE 44   01:45:09 8,0 72 France
249
722 BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE FSE 45   01:45:11 8,0 73 France
250
508 DESBAT VINCENT MV1 58 Comité Sportif du Lac des Sapins 01:45:21 8,0 177 France
251
735 BLAQUIERE BLANDINE FSE 46 TAM MONTADY 01:45:25 8,0 74 France
252
407 JEAN ERIC MV2 16 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:45:26 8,0 178 France
253
741 GAUFFRETEAU PAULINE FSE 47 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:45:26 8,0 75 France
254
476 LUGON-MOULIN ANAIS FSE 48   01:45:33 8,0 76 France
255
310 JOULIA MARIE FV3 1 PACOULIX LIMOUX 01:45:34 8,0 77 France
256
512 JOUGLA THIERRY MV1 59   01:45:45 7,9 179 France
257
546 ASTRUC MARIE-PAULE FV1 22 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:45:45 7,9 78 France
258
345 GOSSET ALEXANDRA FV1 23   01:45:51 7,9 79 France
259
481 LLANOS HELIA FSE 49   01:46:03 7,9 80 France
260
327 SOULIER BENJAMIN MSE 90   01:46:20 7,9 180 France
261
475 DELLYES ALEXANDRE MSE 91   01:46:20 7,9 181 France
262
372 SERVENT JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 4   01:46:24 7,9 182 France
263
263 CUMPLIDO RAFAEL MV2 17   01:46:27 7,9 183 France
264
611 DEDIES CHRISTELLE FV1 24   01:46:28 7,9 81 France
265
629 ALLE STEPHANIE FV1 25   01:46:28 7,9 82 France
266
420 BAYOL JULIEN MSE 92   01:46:31 7,9 184 France
267
332 PHILIP SANDRINE FV1 26   01:46:41 7,9 83 France
268
636 BADAIRE LOÏC MSE 93 LES MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 01:46:47 7,9 185 France
269
256 SADOULE ALEXIS MV1 60 VGA 01:46:51 7,9 186 France
270
435 JAYAT SEVERINE FV1 27   01:46:52 7,9 84 France
271
324 BOUSQUET DAVID MV1 61   01:46:55 7,9 187 France
272
525 BOUEY STÉPHANE MV1 62   01:47:07 7,8 188 France
273
737 GAYE JEFFRY MV1 63   01:47:08 7,8 189 France
274
738 GAYE JORIS MSE 94   01:47:09 7,8 190 France
275
405 GIBERT GUILHEM MSE 95   01:47:19 7,8 191 France
276
346 GOSSET MAXIME MV1 64   01:47:26 7,8 192 France
277
336 LOPEZ DAVID MV1 65   01:47:26 7,8 193 France
278
359 CALDIRONI MANON FSE 50   01:47:28 7,8 85 France
279
651 CANAZZI CHARLOTTE FSE 51   01:47:31 7,8 86 France
280
382 GALLEZ SANDRINE FV1 28   01:47:33 7,8 87 France
281
383 SALABERT KATY FV2 4   01:47:35 7,8 88 France
282
460 SILHOL KARINE FV1 29   01:47:40 7,8 89 France
283
377 TESQUET JEAN LOUIS MV2 18   01:47:42 7,8 194 France
284
393 THIERRY ANNA FSE 52   01:47:54 7,8 90 France
285
684 DEHOUSSE LORRAINE FV1 30 CAP ST GELY 01:47:58 7,8 91 France
286
547 BESSAS LAURENCE FV2 5   01:48:05 7,8 92 France
287
278 ENJALBAL CATHERINE FV2 6 TAM MONTADY 01:48:07 7,8 93 France
288
260 PLANAS LAURENT MV1 66   01:48:15 7,8 195 France
289
712 BOURDON CLAIRE FES 3   01:48:26 7,7 94 France
290
303 PAILHES LISE FSE 53   01:48:29 7,7 95 France
291
343 CAPDEVILLE STÉPHANE MV1 67   01:48:33 7,7 196 France
292
334 DAUBARD PATRICK MV2 19 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 01:48:33 7,7 197 France
293
683 AOULAK DAMIEN MSE 96   01:48:53 7,7 198 France
294
713 BOURDON CAROLINE FV2 7   01:48:57 7,7 96 France
295
663 PAREDES-VINUALES GILLES MV1 68 MIT FRANCE 01:49:04 7,7 199 France
296
637 CANDELA YANNICK MSE 97 MIT FRANCE 01:49:05 7,7 200 France
297
502 JEROME JULIE FSE 54 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 01:49:09 7,7 97 France
298
387 MOUYSSET AURELIE FV1 31 PLOUF TEAM 01:49:34 7,7 98 France
299
463 NOBLET JULIEN MV1 69 NL 01:50:07 7,6 201 France
300
438 LECUSSAN JEAN MARC MV1 70   01:50:10 7,6 202 France
301
466 SORIANO WENDY FSE 55   01:50:31 7,6 99 France
302
307 BREMOND JULIEN MSE 98   01:50:32 7,6 203 France
303
497 GONZALEZ MICHEL MV3 5   01:50:32 7,6 204 France
304
416 BERNARD NICOLAS MV1 71   01:50:34 7,6 205 France
305
453 ESTIVILL STEPHANIE FSE 56   01:50:35 7,6 100 France
306
655 GARY ADRIEN MSE 99   01:50:35 7,6 206 France
307
612 DEDIES HÉLOÏSE FES 4   01:50:37 7,6 101 France
308
320 LAJOU ROBIN MSE 100   01:50:38 7,6 207 France
309
515 ALDEBERT SONIA FSE 57   01:50:46 7,6 102 France
310
432 SCHROEDER LUDOVIC MSE 101   01:50:50 7,6 208 France
311
580 BORTOT LUC MV3 6   01:50:51 7,6 209 France
312
749 PITON BENEDICTE FV1 32 ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT 01:50:57 7,6 103 France
313
483 DE LAMOTTE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 20 de Lamotte 01:51:04 7,6 210 France
314
646 GRAZZINI FABIEN MV1 72   01:51:04 7,6 211 France
315
590 MAZEL LÉA FSE 58   01:51:05 7,6 104 France
316
739 MAESTRE CORINNE FV1 33   01:51:05 7,6 105 France
317
730 FROMENT CATHERINE FV1 34   01:51:07 7,6 106 France
318
374 COURNET CHRISTINE FV2 8   01:51:27 7,5 108 France
319
645 RAHMANI JULIE FSE 59   01:51:27 7,5 107 France
320
328 CHAOUI NACIR MSE 102   01:51:36 7,5 212 France
321
428 LOPEZ MAGALI FSE 60 BCAM BEZIERS 01:51:36 7,5 109 France
322
252 OYER JONATHAN MSE 103   01:51:38 7,5 213 France
323
268 BOSSOREILLE DAVID MSE 104   01:51:41 7,5 214 France
324
539 GAVINET ISABELLE FV1 35   01:51:44 7,5 110 France
325
538 DE CADOLLE NICOLAS MV1 73   01:51:44 7,5 215 France
326
494 BRAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 21   01:52:00 7,5 216 France
327
499 MOUYSSET CHRISTIANE FV2 9 LA DRUELLOISE 01:52:03 7,5 111 France
328
442 PERARD LAURENT MV2 22   01:52:13 7,5 217 France
329
437 DEVAUX FREDERIC MV1 74   01:52:14 7,5 218 France
330
627 TAILLADES GILLES MV2 23   01:52:29 7,5 219 France
331
598 VIDAL CORALIE FSE 61   01:52:37 7,5 112 France
332
351 SCHERRER MURIEL FV1 36   01:52:43 7,5 113 France
333
454 PRÉVOST BENOIT MV1 75   01:52:45 7,4 220 France
334
602 JACQUIER ADELINE FSE 62 la folie douce 01:52:54 7,4 114 France
335
564 BLANC-JUANOLE ANNIE FV3 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:52:54 7,4 115 France
336
601 LOUSTAU FREDERIC MSE 105 la folie douce 01:52:56 7,4 221 France
337
406 COMBETTES NICOLE FV1 37 gym'naze 01:52:56 7,4 116 France
338
569 GATTEPAILLE AMÉLIE FSE 63   01:52:57 7,4 117 France
339
549 JOLY SAMUEL MV1 76   01:53:08 7,4 222 France
340
480 GUERIN CAMILLE FSE 64   01:53:20 7,4 118 France
341
748 HUMBERT CLAUDE MV3 7 ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT 01:53:25 7,4 223 France
342
708 BONNERIC DAVID MV1 77   01:53:28 7,4 224 France
343
565 GAYRAUD CECILE FV1 38 villeveyrac 01:53:30 7,4 119 France
344
718 COULET BENJAMIN MSE 106   01:53:45 7,4 225 France
345
506 QUIDELLEUR CAROLINE FSE 65 FOULADOUS 01:53:48 7,4 120 France
346
710 AKESBI SARAH FSE 66   01:54:13 7,4 121 France
347
654 CHMAKOFF OCÉANE FSE 67   01:54:27 7,3 122 France
348
402 DEHURTEVENT ANAÏS FCA 3   01:55:01 7,3 123 France
349
531 LE BUGLE VÉRONIQUE FV2 10 KK8/CAP 01:55:09 7,3 124 France
350
257 FORMEL YOUSFI BARBARA FV1 39   01:55:14 7,3 125 France
351
559 DENIAU FREDERIC MV1 78   01:55:20 7,3 226 France
352
563 THOMAS STÉPHANIE FV1 40 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:55:23 7,3 126 France
353
381 PIERRET LAETITIA FSE 68   01:55:31 7,3 127 France
354
638 QUINQUARLET FANNY FSE 69   01:55:32 7,3 128 France
355
391 CARAYON CEDRIC MSE 107 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:55:38 7,3 227 France
356
469 GALZIN HÉLÈNE FSE 70   01:56:03 7,2 129 France
357
302 PIBAROT PAULINE FSE 71 CAMPIS TEAM 01:56:09 7,2 130 France
358
301 PERERA BORIS MSE 108 CAMPIS TEAM 01:56:10 7,2 228 France
359
365 LEMAGNEN AUDREY FSE 72   01:56:19 7,2 131 France
360
711 GUARDIOLA FLORIAN MSE 109   01:56:35 7,2 229 France
361
433 BOURDIN OLIVIER MV1 79   01:56:37 7,2 230 France
362
439 VEYRIER LAETITIA FSE 73 Joggeuse de saint paul 01:56:37 7,2 132 France
363
736 MASATS MAXIME MSE 110   01:56:45 7,2 231 France
364
265 CHAC CLÉMENCE FSE 74   01:56:49 7,2 133 France
365
266 SERRA OLIVIER MSE 111   01:56:49 7,2 232 France
366
583 MOULIN AUDREY FSE 75   01:56:55 7,2 134 France
367
743 LANDA VALÉRIE FV1 41 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:56:58 7,2 135 France
368
661 BALSAN LIONEL MV1 80   01:57:21 7,2 233 France
369
357 MORO NELLY FSE 76   01:57:22 7,2 136 France
370
294 PONS VALERIE FV1 42 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:57:23 7,2 137 France
371
430 VIALARET AURÉLIE FSE 77 Les joggeuses de Saint Paul 01:57:29 7,1 138 France
372
665 CARRASCO UGO MSE 112   01:57:39 7,1 234 France
373
398 PEREZ SERON MÉLANIE FSE 78   01:57:40 7,1 139 France
374
283 PRADIER JESSICA FSE 79   01:58:11 7,1 140 France
375
395 TREMBLAY JENNIFER FSE 80   01:58:20 7,1 141 France
376
371 SERVENT LAURA FSE 81   01:58:28 7,1 142 France
377
536 PEREZ SOPHIE FV1 43 Team studio L 01:58:45 7,1 143 France
378
516 PEREZ LAETITIA FSE 82 STUDIO L 01:58:47 7,1 144 France
379
625 GRECO CÉLINE FSE 83   01:58:48 7,1 145 France
380
643 BOIN VOQUE CECILE FV1 44   01:58:51 7,1 146 France
381
723 LEVENEUR DIDIER MV1 81   01:59:16 7,0 235 France
382
729 BOULIER CYRIELLE FSE 84   01:59:16 7,0 147 France
383
608 BORDES ANNE FV1 45   01:59:17 7,0 148 France
384
317 GUILLEMINOT JEAN CLAUDE MV3 8   01:59:25 7,0 236 France
385
316 JALABERT FRANÇOISE FV3 3   01:59:26 7,0 149 France
386
408 MARTINOD CLÉMENT MSE 113   01:59:26 7,0 237 France
387
707 ISOLPHE ANAIS FSE 85   02:00:00 7,0 150 France
388
349 GOYVANNIER LAETITIA FSE 86   02:00:39 7,0 151 France
389
348 GOYVANNIER GERALD MSE 114   02:00:40 7,0 238 France
390
413 DURAND-DAUBIN CLEMENT MV1 82   02:00:54 6,9 239 Suisse
391
415 MALLET CELINE FSE 87 Les petits pédestres 02:00:56 6,9 152 France
392
685 HARDY SABRINA FSE 88 Courir à Juvignac 02:01:01 6,9 153 France
393
467 CABANES SOPHIE FSE 89   02:01:09 6,9 154 France
394
492 CASAS ARAGON MATÉO MJU 3   02:01:09 6,9 240 France
395
554 LECLERC THIERRY MV1 83 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 02:01:23 6,9 241 France
396
491 CASAS ARAGON JOSÉ JR MJU 4   02:01:47 6,9 242 France
397
693 CHALANSET ROMAN MV1 84   02:02:17 6,9 243 France
398
396 LYPS CLAUDINE FSE 90 Lyps 02:02:21 6,9 155 France
399
335 BOMBLED PASCALE FV2 11   02:02:23 6,9 156 France
400
490 CASAS ARAGON JOSÉ MV2 24   02:02:52 6,8 244 France
401
470 PERERA SÉBASTIEN MSE 115 Team Campis 02:02:54 6,8 245 France
402
471 MUHLSTEFF SOPHIE FSE 91 Team Campis 02:02:55 6,8 157 France
403
347 VIDAL AURORE FSE 92   02:03:02 6,8 158 France
404
630 EGGINK SOPHIE FSE 93   02:03:35 6,8 159 France
405
500 MORENO NATHALIE FV2 12 Team Girly 02:03:39 6,8 160 France
406
706 TRARI BRAHIM MSE 116 Anaperophobe 02:03:58 6,8 246 France
407
337 ANGLES MÉLANIE FSE 94   02:04:12 6,8 161 France
408
690 LAURENT NOËLLE FV2 13   02:04:15 6,8 162 France
409
692 LAURENT GÉRARD MV2 25   02:04:16 6,8 247 France
410
295 HERMITANT ALEXANDRE MSE 117   02:04:49 6,7 248 France
411
526 FALIP LIONEL MSE 118   02:04:52 6,7 249 France
412
588 COMBE CELINE FSE 95   02:04:54 6,7 163 France
413
560 DENIAU ESTELLE FV1 46   02:04:56 6,7 164 France
414
419 PEREZ ROMAIN MSE 119   02:05:12 6,7 250 France
415
624 RENIA NADIA FV2 14   02:05:20 6,7 165 France
416
367 CRESCI GRIMAL STÉPHANIE FSE 96   02:05:40 6,7 166 France
417
392 CARAYON JULIE FSE 97 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 02:06:00 6,7 167 France
418
609 MEISSEL JOHANN MV1 85   02:06:57 6,6 251 France
419
376 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 26   02:08:18 6,5 252 France
420
605 LAISI EMMANUELLE FV2 15   02:08:56 6,5 168 France
421
604 LAISI ANDRÉ MV2 27 ASSP VERGEZE 02:09:00 6,5 253 France
422
701 FABRE MARINE FSE 98 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:09:37 6,5 169 France
423
677 SCHWEBEL CAMILLE FSE 99 SCHWEBEL 02:09:47 6,5 170 France
424
667 BOURIAMES LAURIANNE FSE 100   02:09:49 6,5 171 France
425
731 BOMPAR NATHALIE FV2 16   02:10:22 6,4 172 France
426
414 LAVACQUERY ELEONORE FSE 101   02:10:41 6,4 173 France
427
740 DENIZOT MARIE FSE 102   02:10:43 6,4 174 France
428
314 LAURE DEROQUE FSE 103 SUSSARGUES EVASION 02:11:38 6,4 175 France
429
514 LIGONNIERE JENNIFER FV1 47   02:11:38 6,4 176 France
430
647 MARTEL SYLVIE FV1 48   02:11:58 6,4 177 France
431
552 MAILLARD ANGELIQUE FV1 49   02:12:05 6,4 178 France
432
673 BALAYN CHARLOTTE FSE 104   02:12:42 6,3 179 France
433
562 FISHER GILDA FV3 4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:14:57 6,2 180 France
434
714 WORINGER CLAIRE FSE 105   02:15:21 6,2 181 France
435
732 BOMPAR FREDERIC MV2 28   02:15:42 6,2 254 France
436
545 CADOU SOPHIE FSE 106   02:15:45 6,2 182 France
437
561 MATHEU GAELLE FV1 50   02:15:47 6,2 183 France
438
535 BELAIDIA HELENE FSE 107 Trail Entre Elles 02:16:43 6,1 184 France
439
660 RENART VIRGINIE FSE 108   02:16:44 6,1 185 France
440
509 ASSIE GUY MV3 9   02:17:24 6,1 255 France
441
319 CUOQ LÉA FSE 109   02:17:30 6,1 186 France
442
388 SIRVEN FABIEN MV1 86 PLOUF TEAM 02:19:32 6,0 256 France
443
321 CERAS CAMILLE FSE 110   02:19:33 6,0 187 France
444
750 CAUSADIAS CORINNE FSE 111 ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT 02:21:34 5,9 188 France
445
426 BOZE LEA FSE 112   02:21:53 5,9 189 France
446
639 PANKOWIAK CHARLOTTE FSE 113   02:22:51 5,9 190 France
447
318 DOULAT-OLIVER MAÏTÉ FSE 114   02:23:14 5,9 191 France
448
282 ANTICH GABRIEL ANDREA FES 5   02:25:14 5,8 192 France
449
292 GABRIEL LAURA FV1 51 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 02:25:15 5,8 193 France
450
291 HERRERA ANDRES MV2 29 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 02:25:16 5,8 257 Andorre
451
745 PERRIN GAELLE FV1 52   02:26:00 5,8 194 France
452
746 SEIGNEZ BRUNO MV1 87   02:26:02 5,8 258 France
453
259 FOURNIER MÉLANIE FSE 115   02:29:34 5,6 195 France
454
258 GIRARDEAU SYLVIA FV1 53   02:29:36 5,6 196 France
455
364 CLARETON ANTHONY MSE 120   02:36:03 5,4 259 France
456
635 CARENCO ANAIS FSE 116   02:38:08 5,3 197 France
457
331 ODASSO CHRISTELL FV1 54   02:39:49 5,3 198 France
458
342 DELL'OVA OLIVIER MSE 121   02:50:03 4,9 260 France
459
498 SIMON SYLVIE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
460
725 CAMBRON THOMAS MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France