La Périgordine - 08/07/2018

209 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1192 LEBAS SEBASTIEN MM4 1 TEAM BONNAT 91 05:43:13 36,5 1
2
1101 NADON LUDOVIC MM0 1 Oceane top 16 / AC4B 05:43:14 36,5 2
3
1001 LABUSSIERE JEAN LUC MM3 1 UC GAMBAISIENNE 05:54:00 35,4 3
4
1126 VERGNAUD FABIEN MM1 1 VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 05:59:11 34,9 4
5
1002 DAUPHIN GUY MM3 2 team assurances vélo 06:02:18 34,6 5
6
1107 CELTON ANTHONY MM4 2 UCA 44 06:19:01 33,1 6
7
1165 LESCURE DIDIER MM6 1   06:19:01 33,1 7
8
1191 GAUDELET EDDIE MM6 2 TEAM BONNAT 91 06:19:04 33,1 8
9
1144 DELCROIX STEPHANE MM3 3 AC ST MICHEL 06:21:48 32,8 9
10
1136 BAILLARGUET MATHIEU MM3 4 TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN 06:21:48 32,8 10
11
1109 IALENTI ANDRE MM6 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 06:21:48 32,8 11
12
1015 STEENMANS KOEN MM3 5   06:21:48 32,8 12
13
1076 LAJAMBE FLORIAN MM2 1   06:31:31 32,0 13
14
1183 MONTOYA JEAN FRÉDÉRIC MM3 6 UC SARLAT 06:34:40 31,8 14
15
1005 LAPOUGE DAMIEN MM1 2 ECTC24 06:34:40 31,8 15
16
1084 OESTEREICH RAPHAEL MM8 1   06:36:14 31,6 16
17
1074 COURBIAN FRANCIS MM9 1 CACBO Carbon blanc 06:36:15 31,6 17
18
366 DE CARVALHO ISABELLE FW4 1 CYCLO CLUB PUYMOYEN 06:39:00 31,4 1
19
1124 JEAN LAURENT MM5 1   06:39:40 31,4 18
20
1173 BOIVIN REMY MM5 2   06:39:42 31,4 19
21
1151 CORTET STÉPHANE MM4 3 VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 06:39:59 31,4 20
22
1150 DUPONT STÉPHANE MM5 3 AC GORDONIENNE 06:40:00 31,3 21
23
1180 PORCHER THIERRY MM4 4 Etoile cycliste Foyenne 06:43:51 31,1 22
24
1200 PINSON RÉGIS MM8 2 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 06:43:51 31,1 23
25
1120 METAIS PHILIPPE MM6 4 PERSEVERANTE PONT / YONNE 06:45:49 30,9 24
26
1186 CUBERTOU LAURENT MM4 5 Cyclo Club des 2 rives 06:46:57 30,8 25
27
1197 DEGAT JOEL MM4 6 Guidon Estillacais 06:48:06 30,7 26
28
1148 SUDRE ARNAUD MM4 7 Démons de Guéret 06:52:46 30,4 27
29
1172 ENEE FABRICE MM4 8   06:54:41 30,2 28
30
1116 PIVETEAU BENOÎT MM2 2 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 06:55:53 30,2 29
31
1114 BLANCHARD YANN MM0 2   06:55:53 30,2 30
32
1145 DELARUE JEAN-MICHEL MM7 1 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 06:56:25 30,1 31
33
1187 MANET NICOLAS MM3 7 MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 06:56:31 30,1 32
34
1162 RIBEROT CHRISTIAN MM9 2 ASPTTBRIVE 07:03:12 29,6 33
35
1155 RIBEROT DAVID MM3 8   07:03:13 29,6 34
36
1166 DELAYRE JEAN PAUL MM7 2 Cyclo Club les Copains 07:10:11 29,1 35
37
1146 WONG-SO LAURENT MM3 9 aucun 07:10:12 29,1 36
38
1117 BEAUMATIN SÉBASTIEN MM4 9 ASSJ CYCLO SAINT JUNIEN 07:23:21 28,3 37
39
1121 VIDALIE MICHEL MM8 3 ASSO TEAM VELO BOURGES 07:30:13 27,9 38
40
1083 ROUMAZEILLE FRANCOIS-XAVIER MM1 3 Cyclo saint loubes 07:38:57 27,3 39
41
1110 NAEGELY GUY MM8 4 ACS PEUGEOT 07:45:58 26,9 40
42
1175 POMMAREL JEAN PIERRE MM6 5   07:46:09 26,9 41
43
1127 KOMAC BENJAMIN MM2 3 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 07:53:32 26,5 42