La Périgordine - 08/07/2018

155 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1008 BOUTY CYRIL MM2 1 LA ROUE ONESSOISE 04:06:44 37,7 1
2
1078 MERCIER JÉRÉMY MM0 1 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 04:06:44 37,7 2
3
1077 MOULY ETIENNE MM0 2 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 04:06:44 37,7 3
4
1158 FOURNIER NICOLAS MM4 1 EC TRELISSAC 04:07:31 37,6 4
5
1011 ROQUE PATRIK MM4 2   04:07:32 37,6 5
6
1012 DELPECH SEBASTIEN MM4 3   04:07:32 37,6 6
7
1129 COURRIAN BRUNO MM5 1 Team Fargues cycles Guereau 04:16:38 36,2 7
8
1122 BAUGUIL LAURENT MM5 2 AC ST MICHEL 04:16:38 36,2 8
9
1198 PINLOU MATHIEU MM1 1 EVCC BERGERAC 04:19:25 35,8 9
10
1010 WOLMER SERGE MM5 3 ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 04:19:26 35,8 10
11
1019 LIOT SEBASTIEN MM2 2   04:20:50 35,7 11
12
1170 POUSSADE GILLES MM6 1   04:27:28 34,8 12
13
1167 GEAY ERIC MM5 4 JS SALLES LAVALETTE 04:29:24 34,5 13
14
1199 ASTIER LAURENT MM5 5 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 04:30:33 34,4 14
15
1141 DUBUISSON CYRIL MM2 3 UCP Prigonrieux 04:32:13 34,2 15
16
1075 FRANTZ MICHEL MM5 6 AS ESPERE CYCLO 04:36:41 33,6 16
17
1014 DESVAUX PHILIPPE MM5 7 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 04:38:24 33,4 17
18
1152 EMPINET THIERRY MM5 8 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 04:41:22 33,1 18
19
1133 SOUDEIX THIERRY MM6 2 Association cycliste Le Mesnil Le Roi 04:41:50 33,0 19
20
1119 LAGARDE JEAN MM0 3   04:41:54 33,0 20
21
1102 MONTALESCOT JEAN MICHEL MM5 9 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NON 04:43:11 32,8 21
22
1147 MIR PATRICK MM7 1 TEAM SPOC NICE 04:43:11 32,8 22
23
1080 COURREGELONGUE DIDIER MM4 4 BAZAS/BERNOS 04:43:46 32,8 23
24
1193 MAGNE PIERRE MM8 1 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 04:43:59 32,7 24
25
1130 GARRANDAUX TOM MM0 4 UC Arcachon 04:45:43 32,5 25
26
1079 FANJEAUX NICOLAS MM2 4   04:49:06 32,2 26
27
1164 LAVAUD MICHAEL MM2 5 ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE 04:53:03 31,7 27
28
342 MICHELOT CHRISTIAN MM5 10 Club sportif et artistique de ruelle 04:53:26 31,7 28
29
1020 BONHOURE FLORIAN MM1 2   04:56:00 31,4 29
30
1073 LEMOINE LUDOVIC MM0 5 CC PUYMOYEN 04:56:17 31,4 30
31
1195 VILLENAVE JEAN-CLAUDE MM8 2 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 04:59:29 31,1 31
32
1135 CHAUD DANIEL MM8 3 UC SARLAT 05:10:02 30,0 32
33
1142 LAPOUYADE GERARD MM8 4 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:11:34 29,8 33
34
1132 BOYER ALAIN MM8 5 V.C.Trelissac 05:17:15 29,3 34
35
1163 BRUNETEAU MICHEL MM8 6 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 05:21:03 29,0 35
36
1157 GOURNAY RÉMY MM7 2 USBESSINESCYCLO 05:21:39 28,9 36
37
1017 GOMES SEBASTIEN MM3 1   05:24:45 28,6 37
38
1149 LARA-CARRASCO JOSE MM9 1 CCNG CAVIGNAC 05:25:29 28,6 38
39
1131 GARRANDAUX DIDIER MM5 11 UC Arcachon 05:26:35 28,5 39
40
1182 CRABANAC FLORENT MM6 3 V C Razac 05:26:35 28,5 40
41
1071 ROKSNOER LILIAN FW6 1 CSC FUMELOIS 05:42:28 27,2 1
42
1111 PERILLAUD XAVIER MM3 2 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT 05:50:49 26,5 41
43
1072 BOURDONNAIS GUY MM8 7 A3C 05:53:32 26,3 42
44
1184 LACOSTE THIERRY MM5 12 CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS 06:09:15 25,2 43
45
1105 MAES NICOLAS MM4 5 ACTPlaisir 06:49:30 22,7 44
46
1104 DUFAU ANDRE MM8 8 velo club cote d argent 06:49:30 22,7 45
47
1103 AVRIL BENOIT MM4 0 ACT Plaisir 00:00:00 ABD Abd
48
1106 LEROUX MICHEL MM8 0 RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd