La Périgordine - 08/07/2018

129 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
334 BRONCA GUILLAUME MM0 1 UV Limoges Team U 87 03:27:28 37,3 1
2
305 CHOLET ROMAIN MM2 1   03:27:28 37,3 2
3
210 DE LAAT ARNAUD MM0 2 Coc la couronne 03:27:44 37,3 3
4
374 PINTHON BENJAMIN MMJ 1 Team CSO Millau 03:28:10 37,2 4
5
362 DELORD KÉVIN MM0 3 U. C. Briviste 03:28:10 37,2 5
6
492 VANAELS PRENOM MM3 1   03:28:10 37,2 6
7
469 FOUQUET PIERRE MM0 4   03:28:12 37,2 7
8
330 COSTE VINCENT MM0 5 Firsteam64 03:28:12 37,2 8
9
480 COURRIERE ANTHONY MMJ 2   03:28:12 37,2 9
10
3 MENGES FRANCK MM0 6 CCPERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 03:28:21 37,1 10
11
142 POUGET PATRICK MM5 1 ACVAurillac 03:28:34 37,1 11
12
466 NICOMETTE VINCENT MM5 2   03:36:21 35,8 12
13
4 DEROO GAETAN MM0 7 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 03:41:04 35,0 13
14
384 CHAUVEAU REMY MM0 8 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 03:41:52 34,9 14
15
443 CABAL CHRISTIAN MM5 3 CABAL 03:41:52 34,9 15
16
464 BEAUNE CEDRIC MM3 2   03:41:53 34,9 16
17
152 DROUET FLORENT MM1 1 UC MONTOIRE 03:41:54 34,9 17
18
489 DETOSSE VINCENT MM0 9   03:41:54 34,9 18
19
396 MOUGNEAU STEVEN MM0 10 VTT Montagrier 03:41:54 34,9 19
20
417 LECLERE LUDOVIC MM2 2 Club KBM 03:41:54 34,9 20
21
484 AVEZOU PHILIPPE MM7 1   03:41:54 34,9 21
22
236 GARDELLE AURELIEN MM2 3 ES BLANQUEFORT 03:41:56 34,9 22
23
162 FAVRE BENJAMIN MM1 2   03:42:44 34,7 23
24
146 GRZEGORZEK HENRI MM8 1 team bike cycliste saint prix 03:42:50 34,7 24
25
248 DARTHOUX SYLVAIN MM2 4 asso cyclo club bosmie 03:43:00 34,7 25
26
226 PASQUET JEAN-LUC MM5 4 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 03:43:02 34,7 26
27
400 DRUGUET ALBAN MM0 11   03:43:55 34,6 27
28
250 LEVEQUE PIERRE MM1 3 asso cyclo club bosmie 03:45:16 34,4 28
29
494 CHAUDIERES REMY MM1 4   03:45:16 34,4 29
30
493 CUTILLAS DIANE FW1 1   03:45:17 34,4 1
31
433 GUIBAL JULIEN MM1 5 UC SARLAT 03:45:20 34,3 30
32
403 PRESSOIR GÉRARD MM8 2 Velo Club Sulpicien 03:47:10 34,1 31
33
222 MERCIER ERIC MM4 1   03:49:11 33,8 32
34
422 COZZO THIERRY MM6 1 SU Agen Triathlon 03:49:11 33,8 33
35
256 LAPEYRE BRUNO MM6 2 VPP NONTRON 03:49:13 33,8 34
36
458 BERTRAND NICOLAS MM3 3 CTP 86 03:51:09 33,5 35
37
407 CANO NOEL MM4 2 SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 03:51:10 33,5 36
38
479 COURRIERE CHARLES MM3 4   03:52:17 33,3 37
39
495 RUAUD RODRIGUE MM1 6   03:55:41 32,8 38
40
276 FRANCOIS NICOLAS MM1 7 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 04:01:04 32,1 39
41
388 SERRERO BENOIT MM0 12 VTT MONTAGRIER SL 04:01:04 32,1 40
42
144 PREGET CYRIL MM3 5   04:01:04 32,1 41
43
247 BUQUET VINCENT MM1 8   04:05:10 31,6 42
44
415 CHAINIER SEBASTIEN MM2 5 CACBO Carbon blanc 04:08:32 31,1 43
45
477 SARTRAND JEAN PASCAL MM7 2   04:08:51 31,1 44
46
475 SARTRAND JEAN ALAIN MM7 3   04:08:52 31,1 45
47
431 REMIGI DAVID MM3 6   04:10:51 30,9 46
48
215 RENAUD EMMANUEL MM5 5 CYCLOTOURISTES POITEVINS 04:11:00 30,8 47
49
166 ROYER SYLVAIN MM2 6 AS SAINT JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:13:02 30,6 48
50
194 BOUNY AYMERIC MM2 7 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J 04:13:03 30,6 49
51
219 DELANDE XAVIER MM5 6 CS FLÉCHOIS 04:15:17 30,3 50
52
131 PERROCHEAU LIONEL MM7 4 E S BARDENAC LE FOUILLOU 04:16:37 30,2 51
53
165 BOSREDON PIERRE MM5 7   04:16:37 30,2 52
54
442 IVANOVA ELENA FW5 1 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:16:38 30,2 2
55
399 DRUGUET FABRICE MM5 8   04:16:38 30,2 53
56
220 GIRARD VALERY MM4 3 Prayssac Cyclotourisme 04:16:38 30,2 54
57
128 LAMBERT FRANCIS MM7 5 VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE 04:19:25 29,8 55
58
108 MOREIRA CARLOS MM6 3 TAUFFLARD TEAM 04:20:18 29,7 56
59
198 MICHAEL LANE MM7 6 4tveloplus 04:26:11 29,1 57
60
168 LASJAUNIAS THOMAS MM1 9 UC FLAVIGNAC 04:26:28 29,0 58
61
372 SEIZELARD HENRI MM9 1 Asso ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 24 04:28:36 28,8 59
62
409 DETOSSE FRANCOIS MM5 9 Planete organisations 04:28:57 28,8 60
63
183 DUPE BRUNO MM4 4 SAINT LEGER LA MONTAGNE VTT RANDO CLUB 04:29:35 28,7 61
64
156 MARCHIORO JEAN LOUIS MM4 5 CC PINEUILH 04:37:13 27,9 62
65
228 BATEMAN COLIN MM7 7 VC Riberac 04:39:12 27,7 63
66
311 COUTELET THIERRY MM6 4 CCNG CAVIGNAC 04:40:16 27,6 64
67
223 VILLENEUVE JEAN-PHILIPPE MM6 5   04:42:17 27,4 65
68
175 LERBET FRANCIS MM6 6 CAM de Bordeaux 04:42:57 27,4 66
69
327 JANNEAU STEPHANE MM6 7 T2C 04:45:15 27,1 67
70
151 PREDEAU SERGE MM6 8 CYCLO TOUR CHATELLERAUDAIS 04:46:48 27,0 68
71
382 AUDOUIN VINCENT MM3 7   04:49:16 26,8 69
72
478 BASTIN PHILIPPE MM5 10   04:49:20 26,8 70
73
233 BOUILHET THIERRY MM5 11   04:53:46 26,3 71
74
202 BOYER PHILIPPE MM5 12   04:53:52 26,3 72
75
474 CHONE FABRICE MM4 6   04:53:55 26,3 73
76
389 NAYLOR RICHARD MM9 2 Abellio-SFA Racing Team 04:54:05 26,3 74
77
420 DUVERNEIX JEAN-LOUIS MM6 9 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 04:56:11 26,1 75
78
421 CALLAOU JEAN-RAYMOND MM8 3 V.C.Ambertois 04:56:29 26,1 76
79
488 JANDEAUX PIERRE MM6 10   05:03:28 25,5 77
80
454 GABORIAUD JEAN PIERRE MM7 8 AC4B 05:03:39 25,5 78
81
312 NIORD NICOLAS MM2 8 BRIE LC 05:03:40 25,5 79
82
313 NIORD DELPHINE FW2 1 BRIE LC 05:03:41 25,5 3
83
251 PISTOLET LUC MM5 13   05:08:08 25,1 80
84
310 BURLAT JEAN YVES MM8 4 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 05:14:28 24,6 81
85
167 BERGER-WAGON ISABELLE FW8 1 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 05:18:34 24,3 4
86
357 BAKER STEWART MM6 11 Velo Club Saint Romain 05:23:22 23,9 82
87
212 NILLY LAURENT MM8 5 CC AGON COUTAINVILLE 05:32:39 23,3 83
88
437 BUIS GUY MM8 6 AC VERNEUIL 05:45:43 22,4 84