La Périgordine - 08/07/2018

99 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
335 EYNARD GUILLAUME MM1 1 Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne Cycliste 02:41:15 36,8 1
2
391 LAURENT SIMON MM0 1 Team calvisson vtt 02:41:15 36,8 2
3
498 BOISSIERE ANTONIN MM0 2   02:41:17 36,8 3
4
163 DUROUSSEAU DAVID MM3 1 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 02:44:54 36,0 4
5
408 NAY STEPHANE MM3 2 TSA UNIBALLER 02:44:55 36,0 5
6
476 VILARD PASCAL MM3 3   02:44:55 36,0 6
7
486 FARGUES THIERRY MM6 1   02:44:55 36,0 7
8
1125 BARDE BRUNO MM6 2 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 02:44:56 36,0 8
9
295 BESSE MICHEL MM7 1 roue libre spardocienne 02:46:08 35,8 9
10
329 COSTE CYRIL MM0 3 firsteam64 02:46:17 35,7 10
11
412 NAOUM JONATHAN MM1 2 CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 02:46:17 35,7 11
12
292 FAVARD FABRICE MM4 1 La roue libre Spardocienne 02:46:18 35,7 12
13
455 RODOLOSSE MATHIEU MM0 4   02:46:19 35,7 13
14
368 MAGNAC ERIC MM4 2 UC SARLAT 02:46:21 35,7 14
15
378 HABOUZIT MICHEL MM6 3 Cyclo Espérance La Sauvetat 02:46:22 35,7 15
16
157 DANIES CAMILLE MM1 3 AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC 02:46:27 35,7 16
17
463 MOULIA REMI MM5 1   02:48:33 35,2 17
18
453 SEGUY STÉPHANE MM4 3 CYCLO TERRASSON 02:48:33 35,2 18
19
6 HENNEUZE GILLES MM6 4 AS BRANDO CYCLISME 02:48:34 35,2 19
20
473 DURAND DAVID MM2 1   02:48:34 35,2 20
21
141 DALINVAL STEPHANE MM5 2   02:48:34 35,2 21
22
363 DE BROUWER J PIERRE MM4 4 velosilex 02:48:36 35,2 22
23
460 LESPAGNOL LAURENT MM4 5 ACCB 02:48:38 35,2 23
24
401 VALIERGUES ERIC MM5 3 V.S.Chappes 02:48:39 35,2 24
25
472 BERBESSON JEAN LUC MM5 4   02:48:40 35,2 25
26
279 SIE CHRISTIAN MM7 2 C.V. MONTASTRUC² 02:51:20 34,7 26
27
457 NADON PHILIPPE MM6 5 AC4B 02:51:20 34,7 27
28
416 GUERINEAU DAMIEN MM1 4 JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier 02:51:20 34,7 28
29
481 SOURBADERE JOEL MM5 5   02:51:21 34,7 29
30
359 PICOULT CHRISTOPHE MM5 6 uc sarlat 02:51:22 34,7 30
31
397 DEBIOSSAT JACQUES MM6 6 DEBIOSSAT 02:51:23 34,7 31
32
158 LECAUDEY NICOLAS MM0 5 SAINT LOUBES (33) 02:52:38 34,4 32
33
439 DERNY MICHAEL MM0 6   02:53:19 34,3 33
34
331 CLER SERGE MM6 7 Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon 02:54:06 34,1 34
35
499 DELMAS JULIAN MM0 7   02:54:45 34,0 35
36
113 PATTE HUBERT MM5 7 NL 02:56:02 33,7 36
37
392 GARCIA LOUIS GUILLAUME MM0 8   02:56:29 33,7 37
38
196 MORICHON MICHEL MM8 1 UC CONFOLENS 02:59:23 33,1 38
39
118 BAYLAC-JEANTET PATRICK MM6 8   02:59:24 33,1 39
40
373 CAPOT JEAN MARC MM5 8 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD 02:59:24 33,1 40
41
111 PELLETIER ALEXANDRE MM3 4   02:59:24 33,1 41
42
246 MACOUILLARD DOMINIQUE MM7 3 ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX 02:59:24 33,1 42
43
418 ESQUERRE XAVIER MM5 9 KBM BORDEAUX 02:59:25 33,1 43
44
172 LAMAZEROLLES DAMIEN MM2 2 CACBO Carbon blanc 02:59:25 33,1 44
45
218 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE MM3 5 SAINT LOUBES (33) 02:59:26 33,1 45
46
197 THEILLOUT DANIEL MM8 2 VC EVASION LA VERDIERE 02:59:32 33,1 46
47
345 BROS SEBASTIEN MM4 6   02:59:38 33,1 47
48
347 GESSON FREDERIC MM6 9 SAINT LOUBES (33) 03:01:17 32,8 48
49
149 BRUNETTA LUDOVIC MM4 7 UC ROYÈRES SAINT LEONARD 03:02:47 32,5 49
50
398 KLEINHANS PHILIPPE MM7 4 cyclo club Terrassonnais 03:04:10 32,3 50
51
346 RÉAU THOMAS MMJ 1   03:04:10 32,3 51
52
339 VALBUENA SERGE MM7 5 velosilex 03:04:11 32,2 52
53
275 PROCESSE CHRISTIAN MM4 8 Venerque Eaux Vives 03:04:12 32,2 53
54
356 LASSALLE RAPHAËL MM2 3 team ragondin 16 03:05:39 32,0 54
55
225 NOEL ETIENNE MM4 9   03:05:39 32,0 55
56
393 TARDIEU PATRICK MM7 6 UFOLEP DU LOT 03:05:40 32,0 56
57
423 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE MM4 10 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 03:05:41 32,0 57
58
448 ROULLAND CHRISTOPHE MM5 10 LPC 03:05:41 32,0 58
59
252 TREVISIOL ALAIN MM7 7 CLUB OMNISPORTS ST JOUVEN 03:07:10 31,7 59
60
446 PONS ERIN MM5 11 uc sarlat 03:07:13 31,7 60
61
462 VIDALIE LAURENT MM4 11   03:07:13 31,7 61
62
471 BEYLOT PATRICK MM7 8   03:08:22 31,5 62
63
467 TAURINES JACQUES MM7 9   03:08:22 31,5 63
64
262 SAINT LAURENT JEAN MARIE MM8 3 ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:08:25 31,5 64
65
319 FORTUNE THIERRY MM5 12 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 03:08:36 31,5 65
66
190 DORBEC FRANCIS MM5 13 CE fromarsac 03:08:36 31,5 66
67
490 REBEYROL FREDERIC MM3 6   03:08:37 31,5 67
68
414 NOUNES PHILIPPE MM5 14 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 03:08:40 31,5 68
69
314 PILET JEAN PIERRE MM7 10 LC BRIE 03:08:42 31,5 69
70
324 BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE FW3 1 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:08:52 31,4 1
71
390 PENCHAUD PHILIPPE MM5 15 Club Athlétique Cherveix Cubas 03:09:21 31,4 70
72
306 BLANCHETON JEAN JACQUES MM9 1 ALC ST ASTIER 03:10:07 31,2 71
73
138 SEVE RENE MM9 2 Vélo Club Firminy 03:10:08 31,2 72
74
436 BURBAUD FRANCOIS MM6 10 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 03:10:09 31,2 73
75
127 DENANOT BENJAMIN MM3 7 JUST A VELO 03:11:26 31,0 74
76
325 BEAUZETIE JEAN-PIERRE MM9 3   03:13:41 30,7 75
77
367 LEGLISE JEAN-LUC MM7 11 Usb cyclo tourisme 03:13:43 30,7 76
78
231 FOURNET VINCENT MM6 11 cyclo loisirs bettonnais 03:13:46 30,7 77
79
470 DESHAYES CHARLOTTE FW2 1   03:13:47 30,7 2
80
2 MOURIN CAMILLE MM8 4 UC CONDOM 03:15:06 30,4 78
81
245 SUDERIE MICHEL MM9 4   03:15:06 30,4 79
82
411 ROUGERON MATHIEU MM2 4   03:15:06 30,4 80
83
451 GOACOLOU LAURENT MM6 12 UC CONDAT 03:15:09 30,4 81
84
116 ROY ROLAND MM9 5 CC SAINT MAGNAIS 03:15:12 30,4 82
85
191 LACHAUD JEAN CLAUDE MM6 13 ASPTT Grand Périgueux 03:15:13 30,4 83
86
413 CASTILLO ERIC MM5 16 VS.CHAPPES 03:15:37 30,4 84
87
186 BALAND BRUNO MM5 17 EVBB 03:15:37 30,4 85
88
270 BARGUENO ALAIN MM7 12 VPP NONTRON 03:15:40 30,4 86
89
456 DARDAILLON BERTRAND MM3 8   03:15:47 30,3 87
90
273 POURTEYRON JULIE FW2 2 SAINT ASTIER TRI 03:16:06 30,3 3
91
240 LAVAL JEAN PIERRE MM7 13 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 03:16:07 30,3 88
92
296 LARAMEE DAVID MM4 12 La roue libre Spardocienne 03:16:07 30,3 89
93
257 DESAGE CLAUDE MM7 14 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NON 03:16:07 30,3 90
94
440 PALIS MICHEL MM9 6 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 03:16:07 30,3 91
95
316 GOURSEAUD PASCAL MM4 13 LC BRIE 03:16:12 30,3 92
96
430 GRUZELLE ANATOLE MM2 5 CYCLO51 03:17:33 30,1 93
97
258 PEGORIE ISABELLE FW3 2 Saint Astier Triathlon 03:17:34 30,1 4
98
332 FAUCHER GUILLAUME MM3 9   03:18:06 30,0 94
99
164 ASTIER HERVÉ MM5 18   03:18:12 30,0 95
100
377 FAYOLLE GUY MM6 14   03:18:59 29,8 96
101
293 RICHEZ OLIVIER MM4 14 La roue libre Spardocienne 03:20:31 29,6 97
102
214 LAVAUD JACQUES MM8 5 ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 03:20:44 29,6 98
103
143 MEIGNANT YVES MM8 6 E.S.PERSAN 03:20:59 29,6 99
104
375 MASSON FABRICE MM5 19   03:21:15 29,5 100
105
180 CYPIERRE STÉPHANE MM4 15 NL 03:21:49 29,4 101
106
320 SIGNOR JEAN MARIE MM5 20   03:22:06 29,4 102
107
234 MARTIAL DOMINIQUE MM6 15 JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier 03:22:07 29,4 103
108
328 SARRUT CLÉMENT MM2 6 Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo 03:22:18 29,4 104
109
112 CARCAUZON GUY MM7 15 FFC 03:24:58 29,0 105
110
173 BOST JEAN-CLAUDE MM8 7 LES EXCI T 03:24:59 29,0 106
111
288 DASSIEU MICHEL MM7 16 Cyclo Club Isle Jourdain 03:25:12 28,9 107
112
178 MONTEAU MICHEL MM8 8 UC DU REOLAIS 03:25:15 28,9 108
113
361 DELORD LAURENT MM5 21   03:25:22 28,9 109
114
217 DELMAS VINCENT MM4 16 ECTCC 03:25:24 28,9 110
115
221 MALAVERGNE CHRISTIAN MM8 9 CHAMPCEVINEL OMNISPORT CLUB 03:27:03 28,7 111
116
266 HANCZYK JEAN NOËL MM6 16 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 03:27:33 28,6 112
117
263 VALADE GILLES MM8 10 ALC SAINT ASTIER 03:27:39 28,6 113
118
394 BOSREDON MICHEL MM9 7   03:27:45 28,6 114
119
343 BOUYGES JEAN-MARC MM6 17 Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C 03:28:04 28,5 115
120
268 BLOUIN ETIENNE MM8 11 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 03:28:20 28,5 116
121
195 GRENIER JEAN-MARC MM5 22   03:29:06 28,4 117
122
323 MAHIEUX CLÉMENT MM0 9   03:29:20 28,4 118
123
290 SIMONEAU ERIC MM5 23   03:29:57 28,3 119
124
235 PELLICER DAVID MM3 10 sans appartenance 03:30:04 28,3 120
125
161 LURGO PATRICE MM9 8 E S BARDENAC LE FOUILLOU 03:30:06 28,3 121
126
117 DELUBRIAT ANDRE MM8 12 Cyclo Club Saint Magnais 03:31:03 28,1 122
127
285 MERPILLAT THIERRY MM6 18 CR Malemortois 03:31:14 28,1 123
128
337 LENORMAND DAVID MM5 24   03:33:04 27,9 124
129
336 BOISSY ARNAUD MM3 11 C.C AUBEROCHOIS 03:33:05 27,9 125
130
244 FONTAINE THIERRY MM5 25 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 03:33:38 27,8 126
131
351 BERGER JEAN-LOUIS MM8 13 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:33:42 27,8 127
132
284 MARADENE OLIVIER MM4 17 ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 03:36:28 27,4 128
133
216 TREILLARD NORBERT MM6 19   03:36:44 27,4 129
134
123 RASO REINE FW9 1 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 03:36:46 27,4 5
135
277 URVOIS LAURENT MM3 12   03:36:51 27,4 130
136
259 POURTEYRON OLIVIER MM3 13 CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO 03:36:51 27,4 131
137
304 SAVIGNAT DIDIER MM7 17 CHAMPCEVINEL OMNISPORT CLUB 03:37:00 27,4 132
138
419 BARRETAUD PATRICK MM6 20 AS LEGRAND 87 LIMOGES 03:37:21 27,3 133
139
450 LALIGUE PHILIPPE MM7 18   03:38:23 27,2 134
140
380 LESNIER JOEL MM7 19 TEAM ORANGES MECANIQUES 03:38:30 27,2 135
141
119 FARCY BRUNO MM7 20 Cyclo Club Saint Magnais 03:41:54 26,8 136
142
184 MONLOUBOU MARIE-ANGE FW6 1 UC LUBERSAC 03:42:05 26,7 6
143
205 DIVRY PATRICK MM7 21 ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLO 03:42:05 26,7 137
144
179 CYPIERRE GILBERT MM9 9 NL 03:42:07 26,7 138
145
154 JAMOT DENIS MM4 18 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:43:42 26,6 139
146
350 ROUDIER CHRISTOPHE MM3 14   03:45:16 26,4 140
147
211 BOUVYER THIERRY MM6 21   03:46:02 26,3 141
148
402 ASTIER ISABELLE FW5 1 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 03:46:03 26,3 7
149
370 BLOIS BRIGITTE FW7 1   03:46:15 26,3 8
150
291 GOSSELIN ALEXANDRE MM3 15   03:46:51 26,2 142
151
307 TISSERAND JACQUES MM8 14   03:47:10 26,1 143
152
122 FRANCOUT FREDERIC MM3 16 Cyclo Club Saint Magnais 03:47:47 26,1 144
153
461 ROGNON GERALD MM7 22   03:47:52 26,1 145
154
452 LONGO MICHEL MM4 19 VC LES ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 03:47:54 26,1 146
155
321 MABILLE HELENE FW3 3 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:48:28 26,0 9
156
322 MABILLE SYLVAIN MM3 17 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:48:29 26,0 147
157
121 DUSSUTOUR JOEL MM7 23 CC SAINT MAGNAIS 03:49:11 25,9 148
158
241 CRESSENT PASCAL MM6 22 ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:49:13 25,9 149
159
192 BAGUELIN STEPHANE MM4 20 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:49:14 25,9 150
160
227 BETZ JEAN MICHEL MM8 15 ACCB 03:53:08 25,5 151
161
204 PICCOLO JEAN MARIE MM8 16 VC RAUZANNAIS 03:54:38 25,3 152
162
267 FERRE JEAN NOËL MM8 17 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 03:56:00 25,2 153
163
102 AZOULAY PASCAL MM5 26 Cocarde cyclo St Laurent medoc 03:56:57 25,1 154
164
406 DELORD CHRISTOPHE MM4 21   03:58:13 24,9 155
165
265 LAVAUD MICHEL MM8 18 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 03:58:14 24,9 156
166
485 RENVOISE GENEVIEVE FW7 2   03:58:29 24,9 10
167
459 CHAUMONT THIERRY MM5 27 CACC CHERVEIX-CUBAS 04:00:18 24,7 157
168
171 CHALOPIN CLAUDE MMS 1 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 04:07:00 24,0 158
169
264 ROSPARS GUILLAUME MM8 19 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 04:07:49 24,0 159
170
145 DE PRADA GREGORY MM1 5   04:10:41 23,7 160
171
177 CHAUMONT AMÉLIE FW0 1   04:11:23 23,6 11
172
1081 GOURSEAUD ANNETTE FW5 2 C C NIEUL 04:13:40 23,4 12
173
426 DEVAUD JEANLOUIS MM7 24 C C NIEUL 04:13:43 23,4 161
174
139 LESOURD MICHAEL MM2 7   04:17:54 23,0 162
175
468 GROLHIER WARREN MM0 10   04:18:05 23,0 163
176
405 BUREAU MICHEL MM9 10 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 04:18:48 23,0 164
177
269 BOUTAUD PATRICK MM6 23 TEAM TRIATHLON 87 04:24:16 22,5 165
178
271 LABROUSSE BRUNO MM5 28 PANALOISIRS CYCLO 04:24:42 22,4 166
179
182 GAUSSINEL LAURENT MM4 22 PANA LOISIRS 04:24:42 22,4 167
180
326 MARCU JONATHAN MM1 6 AL RIVIERES 04:28:12 22,1 168
181
189 BOUTIN JEAN-MICHEL MM8 20 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 04:28:55 22,1 169
182
404 MESLIN NICOLAS MM4 23   04:30:18 22,0 170
183
185 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MM6 24 UC LUBERSAC 04:35:13 21,6 171
184
425 CHESNAIS CYRIL MM3 18 Uc st sylvestre 04:36:54 21,5 172
185
482 SEPTIER PHILIPPE MM6 25   04:37:00 21,4 173
186
497 LEROY SANDRINE FW4 1   04:37:53 21,4 13
187
114 ETOURNEAU PIERRE MM6 26 COPO CYCLO 04:48:37 20,6 174
188
353 DUFORT LUDOVIC MM3 19 VELO CLUB RAZACOIS 04:48:38 20,6 175
189
369 DELMARES DIDIER MM6 27 OXYGENE VARENNOIS 04:53:45 20,2 176
190
496 HEBERT BEATRICE FW3 4   05:08:08 19,3 14