La Périgordine - 08/07/2018

74 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
427 GRELIER GREGORY MM0 1 VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR 01:58:41 37,4 1
2
371 POULAIN ADRIEN MM1 1 AC AMENOISE 01:58:41 37,4 2
3
435 ABADIE ADRIEN MMK 1 EC TRELISSAC 01:58:46 37,4 3
4
385 LANGE SEBASTIEN MM1 2 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 01:59:41 37,1 4
5
101 GUARY EDDY MM2 1 EC NEUILLY PLAISANCE 02:07:19 34,9 5
6
487 SOL DIDIER MM5 1   02:07:19 34,9 6
7
254 MALAGNOUX ARTHUR MMK 2 ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:07:19 34,9 7
8
115 DIARD PETER MM1 3 VC TRELISSAC 02:07:20 34,9 8
9
483 SPRENGERS STEFAAN MM2 2   02:07:22 34,9 9
10
272 BOURINET OLIVIER MM3 1 VP PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:07:24 34,8 10
11
253 MALAGNOUX ALEXANDRE MM3 2 ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:07:46 34,7 11
12
242 BAGLAN MATHIEU MMK 3   02:11:00 33,9 12
13
432 GRAILLE ARNAUD MM2 3 ACV AURILLAC 02:11:16 33,8 13
14
243 BAGLAN CHRISTOPHE MM5 2   02:12:37 33,5 14
15
434 LE PENNEC PATRICK MM8 1 UC SARLADAISE 02:14:20 33,1 15
16
125 ANDRIEUX PASCAL MM5 3 RCMUSSIDAN 02:14:21 33,0 16
17
126 GILLY DAVID MM4 1 RC MUSSIDAN 02:14:27 33,0 17
18
133 AUPETIT STEPHANIE FW2 1 CLUB OMNISPORTS ST JOUVEN 02:15:47 32,7 1
19
274 LESCURE SEBASTIEN MM2 4 ucs sarlat 02:16:25 32,5 18
20
109 BIGOT CYRILLE MM4 2   02:16:27 32,5 19
21
132 DECOUX DAVID MM2 5 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 02:16:33 32,5 20
22
159 PORTIER BRAYANN MMJ 1 VCCM MARENNE 02:16:53 32,4 21
23
208 CHABROL CHRISTIAN MM4 3 CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 02:17:27 32,3 22
24
355 FIMBEL ARNAUD MM4 4 Saint Astier Triathlon 02:17:27 32,3 23
25
354 FIMBEL TOM MMJ 2 Saint Astier Triathlon 02:17:30 32,3 24
26
148 LE DU FRÉDÉRIC MM5 4 VC TRELISSAC 02:17:31 32,3 25
27
134 AUPETIT CEDRIC MM2 6 CLUB OMNISPORTS ST-JOUVEN 02:19:43 31,8 26
28
280 BLANC MAPPAS ALAIN MM3 3 ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:19:56 31,7 27
29
340 BLANC MAPPAS NOAH MMK 4 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:19:56 31,7 28
30
5 FRANCOIS PATRICK MM9 1 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:19:57 31,7 29
31
438 FAURE FREDERIC MM4 5   02:22:55 31,1 30
32
283 SOULAT DENIS MM6 1 UC SARLAT 02:22:55 31,1 31
33
429 GRELIER DOMINIQUE MM5 5 vttacv 02:23:22 31,0 32
34
352 SANZ-DOMINGUEZ ANDRE MM9 2 UC SARLADAISE 02:25:36 30,5 33
35
213 GARRIGOU DANIEL MMS 1 UC SARLADAISE 02:25:37 30,5 34
36
309 CHASSERIAUD BENOIT MM4 6 LA ROUE GUATAISE 02:25:38 30,5 35
37
428 GRELIER AURÉLIEN MM0 2 Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C 02:25:39 30,5 36
38
465 HULOT ADELINE FW0 1   02:27:57 30,0 2
39
410 LACOSTE SEBASTIEN MM2 7   02:28:29 29,9 37
40
441 MOUCHAGUE THIERRY MM5 6 Ayguemorte les graves 02:28:37 29,9 38
41
338 VISIÈRE RICHARD MM3 4   02:28:39 29,9 39
42
278 BREN CLAIRE FW1 1   02:28:41 29,9 3
43
365 LACOSTE GUY MM7 1 EVCC BERGERAC 02:28:44 29,8 40
44
232 PIRES OLIVIER MM6 2   02:31:15 29,4 41
45
289 DELOUBES ERIC MM7 2 ASSO US BAZAS 02:33:15 29,0 42
46
7 SIMIOT MICHEL MM9 3 ECTC24 02:34:58 28,6 43
47
255 SUZÉ DOMINIQUE MM7 3 SPINTER CLUB DU PERIGORD 02:35:20 28,6 44
48
187 LACOUVE SAMUEL MM0 3   02:35:20 28,6 45
49
188 BLANQUEFORT DANIEL MM6 3 us Gontaud 02:35:31 28,5 46
50
364 LACOSTE MARTINE FW7 1 EVCC BERGERAC 02:42:52 27,3 4
51
358 LOISEAU STEPHANE MM4 7 BZteam 02:42:52 27,3 47
52
224 BESSAUDOU ERIC MM6 4   02:45:16 26,9 48
53
318 BALITRAND NAMA FW5 1 SAINT NAUPHARY VELOSPORT 02:48:46 26,3 5
54
348 GRANGER EMMANUEL MM3 5   02:48:47 26,3 49
55
317 BALITRAND FRANCIS MM6 5 SAINT NAUPHARY VELOSPORT 02:48:48 26,3 50
56
230 BENAZET DIDIER MM5 7 Les Brouckerquois 59 02:50:29 26,0 51
57
229 BENAZET NATHALIE FW4 1 Les Brouckerquois 59 02:50:40 26,0 6
58
103 CHAMBON ARNAUD MM2 8 Velo club le Thor gadagne 02:51:25 25,9 52
59
170 TEMPLERAUD MADO MM9 4 LA ROUE GUATAISE 02:52:12 25,8 53
60
447 BARREAU MARYSE FW5 2 UC SARLAT 02:53:10 25,6 7
61
206 MENOURIE THIERRY MM7 4 clery saint andre 02:53:45 25,6 54
62
150 DIDIER REGINE FW6 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 03:03:24 24,2 8
63
239 STRÖRMANN MICHELLE FW5 3 CACC CHERVEIX-CUBAS 03:08:12 23,6 9
64
137 REMOND DOMINIQUE MM6 6 USP CYCLO LE POINCONNET 03:09:08 23,5 55
65
308 GRENIER FREDERICK MM2 9 JS ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 03:09:58 23,4 56
66
106 AKARDJOUDJE JEAN CLAUDE MM9 5 TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 03:11:25 23,2 57
67
107 MASSY SERGE MM6 7 TAUFFLARD TEAM 03:11:25 23,2 58
68
299 ETOURNEAU PASCAL MM4 8 La roue libre Spardocienne 03:17:31 22,5 59
69
300 CIBOT DANIEL MM8 2 La roue libre Spardocienne 03:17:32 22,5 60
70
297 BOULANGER JEAN JACQUES MM6 8 La roue libre Spardocienne 03:17:32 22,5 61
71
298 BOULANGER ISABELLE FW5 4 La roue libre Spardocienne 03:17:33 22,5 10
72
238 POINET ALAIN MM6 9   03:19:36 22,2 62
73
110 ALCALAY PHILIPPE MM5 8   03:20:35 22,1 63
74
302 MULL DOMINIQUE MM4 9 LA ROUE LIBRE SPARDOCIENN 03:21:59 22,0 64
75
303 MULL AURELIEN MMK 5 La roue libre Spardocienne 03:22:01 22,0 65
76
261 SAINT LAURENT MIREILLE FW7 2 ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:24:56 21,7 11
77
260 POINET FRANCOISE FW7 3 ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:24:56 21,7 12
78
155 BOURLIAUD LAURE FW5 5 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:35:45 20,6 13
79
200 ORTAVENT PAUL MM0 4 VTT MONTAGRIER SL 03:42:37 19,9 66
80
201 COIFFE ALFRED MM4 10   03:43:26 19,9 67
81
203 BERTINI ISABELLE FW4 2   04:05:26 18,1 14
82
379 LAFAYE MEGANE FW0 2 DECATHLON 04:07:47 17,9 15
83
140 CHENUSSON CORINNE FW4 3   04:07:47 17,9 16
84
120 COURCELLE PHILIPPE MM8 0 Cyclo Club Saint Magnais 00:00:00 ABD Abd
85
147 LUNEL NICOLAS MM5 0 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 00:00:00 ABD Abd
86
207 CHARMETTE BERNARD MM8 0 AURA CYCLISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd
87
237 VANCAPPEL JEROME MM4 0 ECTCC 00:00:00 ABD Abd
88
286 GAUVIN ENZO MMJ 0 CCPD PERIGUEUX 00:00:00 ABD Abd
89
287 GAUVIN BRUNO MM4 0 CCPD PERIGUEUX 00:00:00 ABD Abd
90
315 ALLARD CLEMENT MM0 0 BRIE LC 00:00:00 ABD Abd
91
344 BILLAT STEPHANE MM3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd