La Corima Drome Provencale - 18/03/2018

157 Km - La Corima

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Ctr. Bastet Ctr. 111 Ctr. 157
1
384 DE VOS TIM MA 1 Granfondoteam.be 04:20:00 36,2 1 03:52:48 02:56:56 02:46:30
2
458 DAAN VERMEULEN DAAN MA 2 Granfondoteam.be 04:21:34 36 2 03:54:33 02:56:55 02:46:30
3
26 BUCHETET LOIC MB 1 VC CORBAS 04:21:36 36 3 03:54:30 02:56:57 02:46:28
4
370 VUILLIER DAMIEN MB 2 Roue d or Noidans 04:21:53 36 4 03:54:31 02:57:02 02:46:48
5
1698 ESQUER FLORIAN MA 3 Esquer 04:21:55 36 5 03:54:34 02:57:02 02:46:47
6
371 MEZURE TONY MB 3   04:21:58 36 6 03:54:35 02:56:57 02:46:31
7
143 DE VECCHI DAVID MC 1   04:21:59 36 7 03:54:35 02:57:05 02:46:50
8
153 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC MD 1 TEAM VERCORS 04:22:01 36 8 03:54:33 02:57:04 02:46:46
9
245 BERLIN ANTOINE MA 4 Team Trek-Vélo 101 04:22:02 35,9 9 03:54:31 02:57:04 02:46:27
10
390 RODRIGUEZ MICKAEL MC 2 UC PONTCHARRA 04:22:04 35,9 10 03:54:33 02:57:03 02:46:46
11
75 LUCAT GEOFFREY MA 5 Velosophe & Heroïn Cycling Brigade 04:22:24 35,9 11 03:54:33 02:56:57 02:46:30
12
382 BUCHETET BENJAMIN MA 6 VC CORBAS 04:22:27 35,9 12 03:54:34 02:56:56 02:46:29
13
241 DUBOIS CEDRICK MC 3 Team Trek-Vélo 101 04:22:36 35,9 13 03:54:32 02:56:56 02:46:28
14
207 FRICK DANIEL MD 2 Vcs Altkirch 04:25:43 35,5 14 03:56:58 02:57:32 02:47:09
15
1730 ALEXANDER DUNCAN MC 4 Cycles Froidevaux, Morges 04:25:44 35,4 15 03:56:58 02:57:02 02:46:48
16
77 RUFFAUT PIERRE MA 7 Velosophe & Heroïn Cycling Brigade 04:25:45 35,4 16 03:56:57 02:57:32 02:47:06
17
141 RICHARD CÉDRIC MB 4 ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS 04:27:07 35,3 17 03:58:41 02:57:52 02:47:09
18
219 BRISSEAUD XAVIER MZ 1 CC MARMANDAIS 04:27:07 35,3 18 03:58:41 02:57:31 02:47:10
19
367 DENIS JONATHAN MB 5 MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 04:27:07 35,3 19 03:58:41 02:57:51 02:47:11
20
408 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN MC 5 VC AMBERT 04:27:09 35,3 20 03:58:41 02:57:51 02:47:09
21
152 LOURD RODOLPHE MB 6 VC PONTOIS 04:27:13 35,3 21 03:58:41 02:57:51 02:47:08
22
1 GENTHON LIONEL MC 6   04:34:24 34,3 22 04:06:38 03:07:22 02:55:52
23
444 CASSINI GRÉGORY MB 7 GMC38EF 04:34:24 34,3 23 04:04:29 02:59:53 02:48:16
24
460 CEUSTERS BILLY MB 8 SRCB 04:34:24 34,3 24 04:06:37 03:04:19 02:52:43
25
266 BASTIEN NICOLAS MB 9 SOREZE VELO CLUB 04:34:28 34,3 25 04:06:39 03:04:19 02:52:39
26
309 CARPENTIER JIMMY MA 8   04:34:40 34,3 26 04:06:38 03:07:20 02:55:45
27
372 PAILLER YOANN MA 9 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 04:34:45 34,3 27 04:04:28 02:57:03 02:46:48
28
51 LUC JAVOS MD 3 ROUE D OR SANARY 04:34:47 34,3 28 04:12:45 03:12:40 03:01:23
29
76 GALLETTI MAXIME MA 10 Velosophe & Heroïn Cycling Brigade 04:35:05 34,2 29 04:06:36 03:07:21 02:55:44
30
454 MIHAYLOV NIKOLAY MPRO 1 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:35:07 34,2 30 03:52:47 02:56:56 02:46:30
31
1672 HAAS CÉDRIC MB 10 MJC BUHL 04:35:29 34,2 31 04:06:39 03:07:21 02:55:45
32
446 LEONIEN ALEXANDRE MA 11 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 04:35:39 34,2 32 04:06:30 02:57:52 02:47:03
33
1080 BELLINA MICHEL MC 7 Team Jallet Auto 04:37:47 33,9 33 04:06:40 03:04:16 02:52:39
34
773 RICHARD GUILLAUME MB 11 SOREZE VELO CLUB 04:40:23 33,6 34 04:12:44 03:12:38 03:01:25
35
244 CHEYLAN STEPHANE MC 8 Team Trek-Vélo 101 04:40:24 33,6 35 04:12:46 03:12:41 03:01:26
36
243 BECARUD THOMAS MB 12 Team Trek-Vélo 101 04:40:24 33,6 36 04:12:09 03:10:00 02:58:46
37
5 PITEL EDWIGE FW3 1 GMC38EF 04:40:25 33,6 1 04:12:45 03:12:39 03:01:23
38
165 BUQUET GUILLAUME MA 12 UCA PÉLUSSIN 04:40:25 33,6 39 04:12:46 03:06:47 02:54:41
39
171 TURCO ERNEST MA 13 Gallardo Sport 04:40:25 33,6 40 04:12:10 03:10:00 02:58:49
40
419 BOURDON KEVIN MB 13 Team sqr 04:40:25 33,6 37 04:12:07 03:09:58 02:58:48
41
983 CUESTA FABIEN MA 14 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 04:40:25 33,6 38 04:12:44 03:12:39 03:01:22
42
329 LAVERNHE RICHARD MC 9 DVELOS 04:40:26 33,6 42 04:12:11 03:09:00 02:57:30
43
411 ALVAREZ JULIEN MB 14   04:40:26 33,6 41 04:10:57 03:06:41 02:54:39
44
115 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 10 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 04:40:27 33,6 43 04:12:11 03:10:00 02:58:49
45
602 MENARD PAUL MA 15 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 04:40:28 33,6 45 04:12:45 03:09:18 02:57:09
46
1029 DIAS DA SILVA JOAO MA 16 Velo Service 04:40:28 33,6 44 04:12:12 03:06:42 02:54:40
47
459 ESCHARD GUILLAUME MB 15 LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 04:40:29 33,6 46 04:12:10 03:10:01 02:58:50
48
135 BRUN MICKAEL MA 17 Union Cycliste d'Affinois Pélussin 04:40:30 33,6 48 04:12:46 03:06:47 02:54:41
49
457 KONSTANTINOV RADOSLAV MB 16 Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles 04:40:30 33,6 47 04:10:53 02:57:50 02:47:30
50
1616 LEROY AURELIEN MA 18 VC TOURNUS 04:40:30 33,6 49 04:12:10 02:57:50 02:46:51
51
280 BELLUSO JEREMY MB 17 MASSALIA CYCLISME 04:40:33 33,6 50 04:12:11 03:10:01 02:58:44
52
1649 MEYER ARTHUR MA 19 GMC38EF 04:40:34 33,6 51 04:12:46 03:12:41 03:01:24
53
296 BOULLE ALEXANDRE MB 18 UC Gessienne 04:40:59 33,5 52 04:12:46 03:12:40 03:01:25
54
318 FIX FRANCK MC 11   04:41:21 33,5 53 04:12:12 03:09:59 02:58:48
55
242 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MA 20 Team Trek-Vélo 101 04:41:22 33,5 54 04:10:58 03:06:42 02:54:40
56
313 POTIER GUILLAUME MB 19 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) 04:42:02 33,4 55 04:12:07 03:09:58 02:58:44
57
2 REYNAUD NICOLAS MC 12 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:42:16 33,4 56 04:06:53 03:00:49 02:49:22
58
1601 CARRERE JEROME MC 13 GF MONT VENTOUX 04:42:16 33,4 57 04:26:15 03:17:10 03:05:11
59
1424 CAMBIER CLÉMENT MA 21 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:44:59 33,1 58 04:12:46 03:12:42 03:01:23
60
743 BARRIER NICOLAS MC 14 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:45:19 33 59 04:12:09 03:09:47 02:58:44
61
402 LAURIA JOSEPH MD 4 VELO CLUB TRÉVOLTIEN 04:45:20 33 60 04:12:08 03:09:59 02:58:47
62
421 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA MB 20 RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 04:49:01 32,6 61 04:14:27 03:06:42 02:54:44
63
169 BRUNO MD 6 AS THOUROTTE 04:50:03 32,5 62 04:19:55 03:15:04 03:03:28
64
205 GARY HERVE MD 5 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:50:03 32,5 63 04:19:55 03:15:06 03:03:29
65
231 DURA GILBERT MD 7 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:50:06 32,5 64 04:18:38   03:01:27
66
324 MARINOZZI FERDINANDO MC 15 CICLO AUXERRE 04:50:08 32,5 65 04:19:53 03:15:04 03:03:20
67
317 PERON SÉBASTIEN MC 16   04:50:09 32,5 66 04:19:53 03:15:07 03:03:28
68
420 CHABERT DOMINIQUE MD 8 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:50:10 32,5 67 04:19:54 03:15:07 03:03:30
69
276 LEROY SERGE MD 9 ECREL3F 04:50:13 32,5 68 04:19:54 03:15:03 03:03:30
70
31 ROUX PIERRE-YVES MD 10 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 04:51:21 32,3 69 04:19:54 03:15:03 03:03:30
71
366 REVIGLIO PHILIPPE MC 17 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 04:56:18 31,8 70 04:26:57 03:20:25 03:08:42
72
97 BRIAND DOMINIQUE ME 1 SC MANISSIEUX 04:56:19 31,8 72 04:26:57 03:20:26 03:08:47
73
99 ORIVELLE VINCENT MC 18 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:56:19 31,8 73 04:26:58 03:20:25 03:08:07
74
403 LAURENDON AURÉLIEN MB 21 TRI VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 04:56:19 31,8 74 04:27:00 03:20:27 03:08:45
75
1116 PLACE BRUNO MD 11 TTC TRIATHLON 04:56:19 31,8 71 04:26:59 03:20:31 03:08:41
76
92 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOEL MD 12 ASPES SAVOIE 04:56:20 31,8 75 04:25:46 03:12:41 03:01:26
77
1493 MEYER LOIC MC 19 AS Fontaine 04:56:20 31,8 76 04:27:00 03:20:28 03:08:43
78
163 FEREIRE BRUNO MD 13 LYON VTT 04:56:21 31,8 77 04:26:58 03:20:27 03:08:45
79
236 KINDER FRÉDÉRIC MC 20 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:56:21 31,8 78 04:26:15 03:15:05 03:03:33
80
204 RINCENT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MD 14 Avenir Cycliste de Villers-lès-Nancy 04:56:29 31,8 79 04:26:15 03:20:27 03:08:00
81
117 LEBRAT DAVID MB 22 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:56:58 31,7 80 04:24:49 03:15:07 03:03:31
82
440 BALODIS ANDRIS MC 21 Virsotne/MARMOT 04:58:20 31,6 81 04:29:42 03:26:54 03:14:46
83
581 LAMSTAES STEPHANE MC 22 VC ROANNAIS 04:58:44 31,5 82 04:29:49 03:25:17 03:13:16
84
315 VERAN SÉBASTIEN MC 23 TEAM P2R 04:58:45 31,5 84 04:29:53 03:25:16 03:13:16
85
620 CUISSINAT JEAN MARC MB 23 espoir cycliste bourbonnien 04:58:45 31,5 83 04:29:42 03:26:53 03:14:46
86
212 VIX ROMAIN MA 22 CVC MONTFAVET 04:58:46 31,5 85 04:29:59 03:21:47 03:09:36
87
281 PICANO RICHARD MB 24 MASSALIA CYCLISME 04:58:46 31,5 86 04:29:41 03:26:48 03:14:44
88
8 HUBY PATRICE MC 24 US VERN CYCLISME 04:58:47 31,5 87 04:29:57 03:20:30 03:08:46
89
564 WALLET BAS MB 25   04:58:47 31,5 88 04:29:57 03:21:48 03:09:38
90
405 KILMAN ALAIN MD 15   04:58:48 31,5 90 04:29:41 03:26:52 03:14:52
91
1372 JOURDAN JESSY MA 23 CVAC 04:58:48 31,5 89 04:29:40 03:26:48 03:14:46
92
16 BOUVIER FRANCK MD 16   04:58:49 31,5 91 04:29:56 03:26:50 03:14:47
93
124 SOBOUL MATTHIEU MC 25   04:58:49 31,5 92 04:30:01 03:20:24 03:08:08
94
119 RAMOUSSE CHRISTOPHE MC 26 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 04:58:50 31,5 93 04:29:57 03:26:49 03:14:45
95
120 MONCHAL LUC MC 27 CV PERNES 04:58:50 31,5 94 04:27:05 03:15:06 03:03:32
96
844 FAIZANDIER OLIVIER MC 28 VS CHAPPES 04:58:51 31,5 95 04:30:00 03:26:56 03:14:50
97
1607 LINQUETTE BERTRAND MD 17 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT 04:58:51 31,5 96 04:29:59 03:26:54 03:14:51
98
100 BROCAS LAURENT MB 26 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:58:54 31,5 97 04:29:50 03:21:49 03:09:37
99
357 BENIER SEBASTIEN MC 29 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 04:58:57 31,5 98 04:26:59 03:17:11 03:05:05
100
306 PESCE JULIEN MA 24 RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 04:58:58 31,5 99 04:29:59 03:21:49 03:09:37
101
879 TERRIER PHILIPPE MD 18 VIRIAT TEAM 04:59:02 31,5 100 04:29:52 03:26:53 03:14:49
102
1716 FABRIE LUDOVIC MB 27 Team Minerva Oil 04:59:12 31,5 101 04:30:00 03:20:30 03:08:50
103
145 PERNET MICKAEL MB 28 Team Jallet Auto 04:59:15 31,5 102 04:29:54 03:25:17 03:13:16
104
1675 METGE THOMAS MA 25 M SANTE CYCLISME 04:59:17 31,5 103 04:28:31 03:15:05 03:03:03
105
64 BECAM JEAN-YVES MF 1 TC CHOLETAIS 04:59:48 31,4 104 04:29:50 03:26:50 03:14:47
106
525 MENARD FREDERIC MC 30 Braquet Libre 04:59:48 31,4 105 04:29:40 03:25:20 03:12:57
107
358 POLIZZI SANDRINE FW1 1 TEAM JOLLYWEAR SPOC 05:00:52 31,3 2 04:29:59   03:13:14
108
22 ANTONIOU BENOIT MC 31 ACBB 05:00:53 31,3 106 04:29:41 03:20:23 03:08:46
109
302 CHAPEL FRANCK MC 32 VC TREVOUX 05:00:53 31,3 107 04:29:58 03:21:46 03:09:39
110
394 MARTIN JULIEN MB 29 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 05:01:07 31,3 108 04:29:57 03:20:24 03:08:08
111
785 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MB 30 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 05:03:26 31 109 04:30:05 03:25:18 03:13:17
112
7 DESSART MARIE FW1 2 Trek Belgium 05:04:03 31 3 04:29:56 03:21:48 03:09:39
113
1394 HUBERT GILLES MC 33 UNION CYCLISTE JOUE LES TOURS 05:05:06 30,9 110 04:34:43 03:28:30 03:16:51
114
1238 MENNETEAU ALEXANDRE MB 31 UC JOUE LES TOURS 05:05:12 30,9 111 04:34:44 03:28:30 03:16:11
115
102 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 34 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 05:06:05 30,8 112 04:34:11 03:17:55 03:05:31
116
943 MALEYSSON SERGE MD 19 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT 05:06:10 30,8 113 04:35:11 03:26:54 03:14:51
117
223 BERNARD STÉPHANE MC 35 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 05:06:11 30,8 114 04:35:11 03:24:18 03:11:29
118
385 GIORGALLA SERGE ME 2 paris cycliste olympique 05:06:12 30,8 115 04:29:42 03:26:51 03:14:49
119
407 CHAPELON ANTHONY MA 26 roue d'or du chambon feugerolles 05:06:27 30,7 116 04:31:36 03:20:28 03:08:49
120
1625 SANLAVILLE DIDIER MC 36   05:06:36 30,7 117 04:35:11 03:22:17 03:10:25
121
1653 BREWER STEVEN MC 37   05:06:48 30,7 118 04:37:05 03:29:52 03:17:29
122
1053 ISMAEL COSTA MD 20 VC. Saint Julien en Genevoise 05:07:24 30,6 119 04:30:05 03:20:25 03:08:08
123
42 LIPPI THIERRY MD 21 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 05:08:17 30,6 120 04:34:11 03:20:30 03:08:32
124
239 DAVID GUILLAUME MD 22 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 05:08:17 30,6 121 04:35:12 03:26:51 03:14:48
125
363 BAZIN MARJOLAINE FW1 3 VC ROANNAIS 05:08:17 30,6 4 04:35:13 03:25:17 03:13:17
126
660 BOUCHEFF ALEXIS MA 27   05:08:18 30,6 122 04:38:04 03:29:52 03:18:15
127
365 REVIGLIO LAURENCE FW2 1 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 05:08:19 30,6 5 04:38:05 03:29:54 03:18:17
128
286 CHABERT THIERRY MD 23 UC NIVOLET 05:08:21 30,5 123 04:38:04 03:29:53 03:18:21
129
352 SIMON YVES MF 2 CICLO AUXERRE 05:08:24 30,5 125 04:38:00 03:29:50 03:17:48
130
1272 COUSIN LAURENT MC 38 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 05:08:24 30,5 124 04:38:05 03:28:31 03:16:53
131
1199 COMBES GWENAEL MA 28 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT 05:08:25 30,5 126 04:38:03 03:29:53 03:17:34
132
399 KALIA MATHIEU MB 32 la chance 05:08:27 30,5 127 04:37:59 03:29:53 03:17:31
133
788 FARGEAT PHILIPPE MD 24 Cyclo marnaz 05:08:28 30,5 128 04:38:05 03:29:51 03:18:18
134
445 MARSOLLIER SONIA FW2 2 OCC ANTIBES 05:08:29 30,5 6 04:38:06 03:28:54 03:15:53
135
964 MORIN ALAIN MD 25 VC VALREAS 05:08:30 30,5 129 04:38:06 03:29:55 03:18:21
136
57 FOURNIER ERIC ME 3 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 05:08:58 30,5 130 04:35:11 03:26:55 03:14:52
137
13 GOSTINICCHI JEAN-LUC MD 26 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:10:35 30,3 131 04:38:03 03:29:55 03:17:46
138
391 LAUFRAY ALEXANDRE MA 29   05:11:01 30,3 132 04:35:34 03:26:56 03:14:49
139
1228 BESSONE MARION FW1 4 RO SANARY TEAM 05:11:19 30,3 7 04:38:58 03:26:51 03:14:50
140
43 MAILLARD REMI MB 33 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 05:14:16 30 133 04:42:22 03:29:54 03:18:11
141
1538 LEMOINE CÉDRIC MB 34 VC TREVOLTIEN 05:14:21 30 134 04:42:24 03:29:54 03:18:24
142
1307 COLOMBO JULIEN MA 30 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 05:16:07 29,8 135 04:43:48 03:29:51 03:17:53
143
1709 JEAN LÉON MB 35 UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) 05:16:17 29,8 136 04:42:24 03:28:53 03:16:30
144
1755 GRUZELLE YOACHIM MA 31   05:18:18 29,6 137 04:42:26 03:29:52 03:18:19
145
1550 ALAJOUANINE LUC MB 36   05:18:24 29,6 138 04:46:10 03:31:01 03:18:30
146
1599 NEYRAND PAUL MD 27 VC TREVOUX 05:18:27 29,6 139 04:46:10 03:31:51 03:19:59
147
1253 CHAILLAN DAMIEN MA 32 Chadam Cycling Team 05:18:43 29,6 140 04:42:23 03:26:56 03:15:03
148
216 CHETCUTI PATRICK MD 28 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 05:19:01 29,5 141 04:47:15 03:31:52 03:19:59
149
1389 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER MF 3 OCRaphaelois 05:19:45 29,5 142 04:46:11 03:30:11 03:18:28
150
748 GREUILLET NICOLAS MB 37   05:20:34 29,4 143 04:49:19 03:39:08 03:26:48
151
1495 ROGNARD MICHAEL MC 39 VELO CLUB TRÉVOLTIEN 05:20:50 29,4 144 04:48:43 03:36:29 03:24:08
152
1387 DESROIS JEAN-CLAUDE MD 29 CCORANGE 05:20:52 29,4 145 04:48:41 03:32:26 03:19:59
153
892 SERVANT DIDIER MD 30 ES CAVAILLON 05:21:48 29,3 146 04:48:43 03:36:31 03:24:09
154
531 HANNOYE JÉRÔME MC 40 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:23:11 29,1 147 04:52:10 03:36:31 03:24:05
155
1634 VAUSSENAT MAXIME MA 33 ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM 05:23:13 29,1 148 04:51:51 03:32:13 03:18:27
156
157 PLET DIDIER MD 31 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 05:23:16 29,1 149 04:52:35 03:42:06 03:29:39
157
172 HOLLVILLE PATRICE MD 32 Union Sportive des Cheminots d'Amiens 05:23:17 29,1 150 04:51:51 03:26:52 03:14:51
158
1547 LEPAPE THIERRY MB 38 METAbike's 05:23:23 29,1 151 04:50:26 03:39:10 03:26:51
159
1373 MARO FLORIAN MB 39 TRIATHLON TEAM MARO 05:23:28 29,1 152 04:52:36 03:38:48 03:25:55
160
1587 CARRÈRE JEAN CLAUDE MF 4 CCSM ST mAXIMIN STE bAUME 05:23:31 29,1 153 04:52:08 03:39:08 03:26:49
161
774 NEGRIER PATRICE MC 41 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 05:23:43 29,1 154 04:52:37 03:39:09 03:27:06
162
1050 POUSSARD ALAINROBERT MF 5   05:23:48 29,1 155 04:52:35   03:29:51
163
1713 DUROK THÉO MA 34 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 05:23:53 29,1 156 04:52:10 03:32:13 03:18:30
164
566 CORNU LAURENT MC 42 UVAUBE CCharlott 05:23:58 29,1 157 04:49:42 03:33:02 03:20:00
165
524 JOSÉ SANCHEZ MB 40   05:24:13 29,1 158 04:53:34 03:41:14 03:29:17
166
237 LEROY PIERRE MC 43 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 05:24:24 29 159 04:52:09 03:36:40 03:24:11
167
369 MALHERBE JEAN LUC MC 44 CQRF Racing Team 05:27:13 28,8 160 04:54:46 03:39:26 03:27:41
168
1042 GUILLEMAUD ALEXIS MA 35   05:27:17 28,8 161 04:55:41 03:44:03 03:31:48
169
113 TROUVAIN LAURENT MD 33 VC BEAUVAISIEN 05:27:22 28,8 162 04:54:46 03:39:42 03:27:42
170
198 CORNU MAURICE MF 6 Green Cycling Ecocyclo 05:27:25 28,8 163 04:55:44 03:43:40 03:31:09
171
1225 THOMAS SIMON MB 41 Rushteam Ecublens 05:27:29 28,8 164 04:55:43 03:44:03 03:30:51
172
151 RICHARD MICHEL MF 7 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 05:27:33 28,8 165 04:54:47 03:39:42 03:27:35
173
213 DEDIEU FRANCK MD 34 CCPYRENEEN 05:27:37 28,8 166 04:54:45 03:39:43 03:27:48
174
123 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE MF 8 VC MIRAMAS 05:27:39 28,8 167 04:54:47 03:42:18 03:29:52
175
508 BOLLENRUCHER PHILIPPE MC 45 Velo Club Excelsior 05:27:41 28,7 168 04:50:26 03:39:09 03:26:56
176
1651 COURTIAL BERNARD MF 9 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 05:28:55 28,6 169 04:55:44 03:44:05 03:31:52
177
1733 ARACIL LAURENT MC 46 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT 05:29:43 28,6 170 04:52:36 03:39:43 03:27:49
178
176 ROUX MARC MD 35 TEAM JOUQUES 05:29:59 28,5 171 04:53:29 03:31:02 03:18:33
179
1350 CHETRY LAURENT MD 36 U.S.S.C.T SASSENAGE 05:30:03 28,5 172 04:58:28 03:47:32 03:35:14
180
1586 ENAUD PHILIPPE MD 37 sans appartenance 05:30:13 28,5 173 04:59:34 03:45:29 03:33:19
181
680 ROCHE FRANCOIS MA 36 CS THIONVILLOIS 05:30:17 28,5 174 04:58:59 03:39:42 03:27:40
182
1265 QUAY OLIVIER MB 42 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 05:30:19 28,5 175 04:59:39 03:47:11 03:34:40
183
1525 REBORD YOHANN MD 38   05:30:24 28,5 176 04:59:37 03:45:47 03:33:25
184
1581 DEGAT JOEL MC 47 ASPTT Agen 05:30:27 28,5 177 04:59:37 03:49:31 03:37:22
185
1370 BOISSIER LUDOVIC MD 39 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:30:30 28,5 178 04:59:35 03:47:10 03:34:40
186
201 PATRICELLI ARMAND MD 40 CC GIERES 05:30:33 28,5 179 04:59:34 03:47:31 03:35:17
187
601 PETIT STEPHANE MC 48 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 05:30:35 28,5 180 04:59:39 03:45:32 03:32:38
188
981 HENNEUZE GILLES MD 41 AS BRANDO CYCLISME 05:30:38 28,5 181 04:59:38 03:47:10 03:34:41
189
1477 FARRUGIO JEAN-PIERRE ME 4 C.I.C.L.O auxerre 05:30:40 28,5 182 04:59:36 03:45:04 03:31:47
190
173 DE VECCHI AMÉLIE FW1 5   05:30:44 28,5 8 04:59:37 03:47:13 03:34:41
191
901 PUECH GILLES ME 5 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 05:30:46 28,5 183 04:59:39 03:46:54 03:34:04
192
267 BOUSSANT CHRISTIAN MF 10 CYCLO SPORT VAL DE SAONE 05:30:48 28,5 184 04:59:00 03:44:51 03:32:02
193
137 BLONDIN NATHALIE FW2 3 GF MONT VENTOUX 05:30:53 28,5 9 04:59:33 03:47:12 03:35:02
194
185 NAEGELY GUY MF 11 ACS PEUGEOT 05:30:55 28,5 185 04:59:34 03:49:34 03:36:29
195
214 RONCI JÉRÉMY MA 37   05:30:58 28,5 186 04:58:59 03:39:50 03:27:48
196
859 PAILLISSE FRANCK MD 42   05:31:02 28,5 187 04:59:00 03:42:19 03:29:53
197
36 ROUX-SIBILON JOEL MD 43 VCN VAISON LA ROMAINE 05:31:07 28,4 188 04:55:16 03:39:41 03:27:48
198
155 CHAMPENOIS JOSÉ ME 6 Champion's racing team 05:31:11 28,4 189 04:59:35 03:47:09 03:34:42
199
501 MALAS DAVID MC 49 US PETRUVIENNE 05:31:16 28,4 190 04:59:38 03:49:34 03:37:09
200
783 MAROUBY WILLIAM MD 44   05:31:19 28,4 191 04:59:36 03:47:33 03:35:17
201
588 MASSET MAX MD 45 Vélo Club Lignièrois 05:31:26 28,4 192 04:59:33 03:47:14 03:35:03
202
1428 RASTELLO JULIEN MA 38 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT 05:35:34 28,1 193 05:00:19 03:39:43 03:27:18
203
786 GAROFALO ALESSANDRO MD 46   05:35:40 28,1 194 05:04:05 03:49:39 03:36:19
204
1702 AUCAN CHRISTOPHE MA 39 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 05:36:02 28 195 05:03:05 03:45:59 03:33:19
205
1476 LEVRARD ALEXANDRE MB 43 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 05:37:10 27,9 196 05:03:44 03:43:52 03:30:08
206
1676 MARQUES FERNANDO MC 50 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:37:48 27,9 197 05:05:19 03:49:33 03:37:05
207
840 LAFORGE FREDERIC MD 47 Clus cyclo de nieul 05:38:18 27,8 198 04:59:37 03:43:51 03:31:23
208
1568 DEUST SHANE MA 40   05:38:36 27,8 199 05:05:17 03:45:47 03:32:17
209
707 VILLACAMPA SYLVAIN MB 44 NoTeam 05:38:42 27,8 200 05:05:16 03:45:41 03:31:57
210
1719 LEGENDRE JULIEN MB 45 31 Cycling club 05:38:45 27,8 201 05:05:16 03:45:48 03:28:48
211
626 POULENARD JULIEN MB 46 KATUSHA 05:38:49 27,8 202 05:05:21 03:45:48 03:33:18
212
1440 LOMONTE PATRICK MD 48 AS BRINDAS 05:38:56 27,8 203 05:04:46 03:49:31 03:37:05
213
1530 CONTURIE NICOLAS MC 51 La Brigade 05:39:12 27,8 204 05:05:20 03:46:04 03:33:20
214
775 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE MB 47 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 05:39:47 27,7 205 05:01:28 03:36:32 03:24:10
215
1574 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MB 48 AS MURET CYCLISTE 05:40:22 27,7 206 05:05:19 03:48:36 03:35:17
216
1169 MARTINS JOSÉ MC 52 VÉLO SPORT THIERNOIS 05:41:18 27,6 207 05:06:02 03:46:00 03:33:34
217
131 VISSAC VINCENT MC 53 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 05:41:24 27,6 208 05:06:03 03:47:15 03:34:43
218
1002 DAILLIEZ BRUNO MD 49 MVICC 05:41:27 27,6 209 05:06:02 03:50:37 03:38:17
219
310 CARPENTIER PASCAL MD 50   05:41:54 27,6 210 05:11:04 03:55:12 03:42:45
220
1090 CORRADINI ERIC MD 51 BAZIN Cyclisme Haute-Saône 05:41:56 27,5 211 05:11:03 03:55:37 03:42:36
221
289 DUPONT THOMAS MB 49 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DROME 05:41:59 27,5 212 05:05:03 03:47:34 03:35:15
222
1720 LE DREAN THIERRY MD 52 ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE 05:42:30 27,5 213 05:11:06 03:50:16 03:37:09
223
1661 GUEROLD LOÏC MA 41 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:43:02 27,5 214 05:11:06 03:47:35 03:35:16
224
1043 CHELLY MOURAD MC 54   05:43:33 27,4 215 05:09:03 03:49:34 03:37:09
225
1288 VINCENT HERVE MD 53 CC MONISTROL 05:44:40 27,3 216 05:09:46 03:55:13 03:41:49
226
989 MILLS ANTHONY MD 54 USC VAISONNAISE 05:45:44 27,2 217 05:09:05 03:51:12 03:38:21
227
1498 FROMENT LUDOVIC MC 55 VÉLO CLUB ROANNAIS 05:45:46 27,2 218 05:11:06 03:52:23 03:39:45
228
726 DEGACHE SIMON MB 50 CHAMPAGNIER FC 05:46:00 27,2 219 05:09:04 03:50:19 03:37:05
229
1300 RAIMUNDO JULIEN MB 51 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 05:46:14 27,2 220 05:09:04 03:50:39 03:37:58
230
868 CHAMARD-BOUDET ARNAUD MC 56 cyclos randonneurs de saint galmier 05:46:27 27,2 221 05:09:03 03:47:13 03:35:15
231
1348 DEUMIER XAVIER MF 12 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 05:46:41 27,2 222 05:11:06 03:52:24 03:39:46
232
299 MORNET LAURENT MD 55 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 05:46:54 27,2 223 05:11:05 03:46:05 03:33:35
233
1263 CORRADINI SYLVAIN MB 52 VCMB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 05:47:09 27,1 224 05:09:45 03:40:08 03:27:42
234
824 MOREAU EDDY MB 53 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 05:47:22 27,1 225 05:11:05 03:52:25 03:39:45
235
733 QUAY STEPHANE MC 57 CS CRAVEN 05:47:54 27,1 226 05:09:44 03:47:12 03:34:40
236
1014 SIMON PASCAL ME 7 Team SQR 05:48:25 27 227 05:09:44 03:53:45 03:40:38
237
158 DURUPT JEAN-YVES MD 56 CRSC 05:48:28 27 228 05:12:56 03:55:41 03:42:33
238
686 DUGALEIX LIONEL MD 57 maxeva sport 05:49:00 27 229 05:12:54 03:53:44 03:40:41
239
136 BERAUD PASCAL MD 58 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:49:33 26,9 230 05:09:37 03:44:25 03:30:40
240
9 MACHABERT FRED MB 54   05:50:03 26,9 231 05:11:33 03:47:03 03:33:21
241
1182 RIPOCHE YANNICK MD 59 CC ANNECY/PRINGY 05:50:43 26,9 232 05:17:24 03:56:00 03:43:16
242
1283 AGULHON GREGORY MB 55 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 05:51:23 26,8 233 05:17:30 03:55:32 03:42:36
243
640 BELLOC FRANCIS ME 8 EDELWEISS TARBES 05:52:00 26,8 234 05:17:29 03:55:49 03:42:34
244
1015 DI GIACOMO FABRICE MC 58 Istres triathlon 05:52:39 26,7 235 05:14:51 03:53:59 03:39:47
245
1627 LAGIER XAVIER MB 56 team competition durance verdon 05:52:41 26,7 236 05:22:44 03:58:53 03:46:08
246
1487 GARRIDO TONIO MD 60 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT 05:53:03 26,7 237 05:18:45 04:01:32 03:48:47
247
754 LACAZE PIERRE MD 61 VC NIEUL 05:53:18 26,7 238 05:18:47 04:02:12 03:49:26
248
724 PETEK PASCAL MC 59 CSC YUTZ 05:53:56 26,6 239 05:18:42 03:55:40 03:42:44
249
716 KILMARTIN JANE FW2 4 PEV GENEVE 05:54:35 26,6 10 05:18:44 04:02:17 03:49:27
250
1615 FERLIN LAURENT MC 60   05:55:14 26,5 240 05:18:43 04:02:14 03:49:14
251
912 BONFILS FRANCOIS MD 62 UC CARQUEIRANNE 05:55:52 26,5 241 05:19:20 04:05:10 03:52:25
252
1569 CRESPIN EMMANUEL MC 61 TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:56:30 26,4 242 05:19:20 04:02:15 03:49:15
253
538 ORAIN PHILIPPE MF 13 EC BOUGUENAIS 05:57:09 26,4 243 05:19:19 04:02:17 03:49:26
254
1377 CONEJERO ÉRIC MD 63 TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:57:48 26,3 244 05:19:20 04:02:15 03:49:15
255
194 JOURDOIS LUDOVIC MD 64   05:57:50 26,3 245 05:19:22 04:01:41 03:47:51
256
52 BREUILLY YVAN MF 14 VC Saint Mammes 05:57:51 26,3 246 05:19:21 04:00:34 03:47:13
257
1360 GRAND GUILLAUME MB 57 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 05:57:52 26,3 247 05:22:42 04:04:41 03:51:44
258
193 VALLADE ERIC ME 9 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 05:57:54 26,3 248 05:22:45 04:05:12 03:52:26
259
1429 D?OFFAY REGIS MC 62   05:57:58 26,3 249 05:19:21 04:01:28 03:49:09
260
1246 JACQUET NICOLAS MA 42 LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON 05:58:01 26,3 250 05:19:23 03:57:37 03:43:30
261
890 SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN MB 58   05:58:03 26,3 251 05:19:24 03:53:05 03:39:10
262
782 LEMAIRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MD 65 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 05:58:04 26,3 252 05:22:43 04:04:58 03:51:27
263
737 WAGNER EMMANUEL MC 63 SALON TRIATHLON 05:58:05 26,3 253 05:26:41 04:11:54 03:59:17
264
1241 ROBINSON IAN MD 66   05:58:09 26,3 254 05:25:06 04:01:54 03:47:46
265
1084 DECHAMP CAROLE FW2 5 ROANNE TRIATHLON 05:58:13 26,3 11 05:25:50 04:08:29 03:54:30
266
109 DELAGE FREDERIC MC 64 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 05:58:15 26,3 255 05:26:27 04:03:48 03:50:05
267
690 LACAPELLE CAROLINE FW2 6 la ciotat triathlon 05:58:15 26,3 12 05:26:24 04:08:43 03:54:28
268
915 PIERLAY DENIS MC 65 AS THOUROTTE 05:58:15 26,3 257 05:25:50 04:05:12 03:52:38
269
1458 DUNAND ROLAND ME 10 ACL8 05:58:15 26,3 256 05:28:06 04:05:34 03:52:09
270
831 LOEBY CHRISTIAN MD 67   05:58:21 26,3 258 05:28:07 04:05:11 03:52:23
271
701 SEGUIN THIERRY MD 68 nimes triathlon crocos d'airain 05:58:26 26,3 259 05:28:45 04:05:13 03:52:39
272
442 GADIOU PIERRE ME 11 AEC 05:59:04 26,2 260 05:28:41 04:05:27 03:52:24
273
1121 SERRATRICE JEAN HUGUES MD 69 CYCLO SPORTIFS LAVOULTE 05:59:43 26,2 261 05:29:47 04:07:12 03:54:45
274
1523 ESQUENET PATRICK MD 70 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULOGNE 06:00:22 26,1 262 05:27:48 04:00:32 03:47:42
275
529 GUY FABRICE MC 66 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 06:01:00 26,1 263 05:29:57 04:02:49 03:49:52
276
961 DA COSTA BARROS PASCAL MD 71 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 06:01:39 26 264 05:29:58 04:02:48 03:49:54
277
60 BODSON PASCAL MD 72 Les Baltringues 06:01:41 26 265 05:22:46 04:03:14 03:49:50
278
252 FULLER NARCISSE MD 73 CC SAINT PERAY 06:02:18 26 266 05:29:59 04:09:28 03:55:55
279
1326 LEPROVOST JEAN ME 12 Olympique argentan 06:02:56 26 267 05:32:10 04:10:54 03:58:10
280
1546 GUILLOUZIC ANNE-FRANÇOISE FW2 7 METAbike's 06:03:34 25,9 13 05:31:53 04:10:21 03:57:14
281
965 VAREILLE ERIC MD 74 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT 06:04:13 25,9 268 05:32:11 04:10:53 03:58:10
282
1746 JAGER FRANCK MC 67 TOBESPORT 06:04:51 25,8 269 05:31:52 04:06:59 03:53:27
283
666 ANSQUER CHRISTIAN MF 15 CSP PIERREFEU 06:06:08 25,7 270 05:32:13 04:08:22 03:55:08
284
643 RAULT EMMANUEL MC 68 TOULON TRIATHLON 06:06:48 25,7 271 05:32:10 04:08:21 03:55:07
285
1201 PRENAT ALBAN MA 43   06:07:23 25,6 272 05:32:06 04:04:52 03:51:17
286
814 DOUCERAIN ANTOINE MC 69   06:09:54 25,5 273 05:35:59 04:07:32 03:52:26
287
813 DOUCERAIN MATTHIEU MA 44   06:09:56 25,5 274 05:36:00 04:07:36 03:52:38
288
1660 DOUCERAIN THOMAS MC 70   06:09:58 25,5 275 05:36:01 04:07:35 03:52:37
289
999 LEPLATOIS MICHAEL MC 71 SALON TRIATHLON 06:09:59 25,5 276 05:35:58 04:18:53 04:06:00
290
555 TABARET DOMINIQUE MF 16 AC MONTSEVEROUX 06:10:01 25,5 277 05:36:21 04:12:35 03:59:05
291
1520 GUIGAL THIERRY MD 75 AC MONTSEVEROUX 06:10:03 25,5 278 05:36:20 04:13:25 03:59:06
292
511 RIGHETTI GINO MA 45 Braquet Libre 06:11:20 25,4 279 05:42:36 04:21:56 04:08:16
293
509 GUERIN CÉDRICK MC 72 Braquet Libre 06:12:36 25,3 280 05:42:37 04:21:57 04:08:16
294
1291 MONNERET VINCENT MA 46 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 06:12:39 25,3 281 05:42:52 04:09:41 03:53:57
295
574 REYNES THOMAS MB 59 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 06:15:07 25,1 282 05:42:31 04:17:40 04:04:32
296
573 BOURAK LAURENT MB 60 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 06:16:22 25 283 05:42:32 04:17:39 04:04:19
297
682 GRENGUET JEAN-MARC MF 17 cyclo club de saint peray 06:17:36 24,9 284 05:37:56 04:13:20 03:59:20
298
1174 GARDES JEAN-PAUL ME 13 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 06:18:51 24,9 285 05:42:33 04:14:44 04:01:22
299
1717 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN MD 76 Paulhan 06:18:53 24,9 286 05:42:30 04:22:27 04:08:38
300
1718 PEREZ ITURAT PAQUITA FW3 2 VCLL PEZENAS 06:18:55 24,9 14 05:42:30 04:21:56 04:08:39
301
1103 VALENTIN FRÉDÉRIC MC 73 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 06:18:57 24,9 287 05:40:27 04:14:43 04:01:17
302
1591 GEFFRAYE FRÉDÉRIC MC 74 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 06:18:59 24,9 288 05:40:26 04:14:42 04:01:16
303
1003 BACHELARD ROBIN MA 47   06:20:08 24,8 289 05:40:25 04:14:43 04:01:15
304
191 ANDREATTA MICHEL ME 14 velo club saint mammes 06:20:16 24,8 290 05:45:25 04:20:03 04:06:19
305
913 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MD 77 Vélo Club de Saint-Mammès 06:20:24 24,8 291 05:45:25 04:24:12 04:09:23
306
930 SASSOLAS KAROLE FW3 3 VCVTT VALHRONA 06:21:22 24,7 15 05:46:20 04:22:35 04:09:33
307
681 PARIS JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 75 VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU 06:21:23 24,7 292 05:46:18 04:23:02 04:09:08
308
1168 CALLAHAN DAVID MC 76   06:22:37 24,6 293 05:46:22 04:14:43 04:01:16
309
1690 CHAUX PATRICK MD 78 AC TARARE POPEY 06:23:52 24,5 294 05:49:39 04:15:37 04:02:09
310
1024 VIERNE NICOLAS MD 79 TEYRAN BIKE 34 06:25:09 24,5 295 05:53:55 04:17:41 04:04:25
311
628 FONTAINE GILLES MD 80 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 06:26:23 24,4 296 05:53:53 04:14:26 04:01:11
312
629 BATEL WALTER MD 81 MEUDON TRIATHLON 06:27:40 24,3 297 05:53:54 04:14:30 04:01:11
313
1275 PICCOLO VICTOR MB 61 ma B. et mon couteau 06:28:55 24,2 298 05:55:27 04:23:58 04:09:39
314
631 CARLIN PIERRE ME 15 CS CIOTADIEN 06:30:10 24,1 299 05:55:23 04:23:56 04:10:47
315
1363 DERAIN DOMINIQUE MF 18   06:31:25 24,1 300 05:55:37 04:18:55 04:04:15
316
1472 CÉRÉMONIE DOMINIQUE MC 77 CLUB CYCLO AUTUN 06:32:40 24 301 05:57:09 04:29:06 04:14:14
317
772 BOURREAU CYRILLE MC 78 SALON TRIATHLON 06:33:56 23,9 302 05:57:10 04:29:14 04:14:59
318
1406 FERRARA JOËL MB 62 TOBESPORT 06:35:11 23,8 303 05:56:28 04:24:06 04:09:40
319
552 FADAT CÉDRIC MC 79   06:37:29 23,7 304 06:02:00 04:31:29 04:17:45
320
642 IKERBANE MORAD MD 82 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 06:37:55 23,7 305 05:56:33 04:24:26 04:09:21
321
805 ESCLEINE GREGOY MC 80 pitch&mitch 06:42:00 23,4 306 06:06:08 04:31:30 04:17:38
322
1184 AGUILAR TAPIA MANUEL ME 16   06:46:26 23,2 307 06:07:09 04:34:23 04:19:49
323
1741 RAYMOND FABRICE MD 83   06:51:58 22,9 308 06:11:30 04:44:22 04:30:13
324
1446 PASTOR PATRICK ME 17 CTV st jean de vedas 06:52:47 22,8 309 06:13:24 04:42:58 04:29:04
325
906 CHIRAT SYLVAIN MC 81   06:53:01 22,8 310 06:13:23 04:43:00 04:28:07
326
1031 LHUILLIER FRANCK MC 82   06:56:21 22,6 311 05:42:44 04:15:02 04:01:46
327
1011 LECOMTE PATRICK MD 84 VELOCE CLUB LOUDUNAIS 06:56:23 22,6 312 06:19:13 04:57:21 04:44:14
328
944 NAU PIERRE MF 19 NAU 06:59:23 22,5 313 06:18:20 04:46:54 04:32:25
329
848 CARCEL MARC MD 85 TRIALP MOIRANS 07:03:05 22,3 314 06:22:24 04:52:09 04:37:12
330
850 POCARD CLAIRE FW2 8 TRIALP MOIRANS 07:03:06 22,3 16 06:22:24 04:52:09 04:37:11
331
600 STEVENIN LAURENT MD 86 TEYRAN BIKE 34 07:03:08 22,3 315 06:19:51 04:46:50 04:31:48
332
918 CRETON BRIGITTE FW3 4   07:04:50 22,2 17 06:23:24 04:56:21 04:40:48
333
1005 ANNEQUIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 83 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 07:10:12 21,9 316 06:31:21 04:50:38 04:36:10
334
1039 RENAULT VINCENT MC 84 communay 07:10:40 21,9 317 06:20:40 04:30:01 04:15:19
335
836 PICARD DOMINIQUE MD 87   07:13:01 21,8 318 06:32:37 04:57:46 04:43:40
336
802 ANDRILLAT WILLIAM MA 48   07:14:02 21,7 319 06:32:32 04:56:29 04:41:56
337
688 DAVIAU FREDERIC MC 85 espoir cycliste bourbonnien 07:15:16 21,6 320 06:31:39 04:56:33 04:42:14
338
1020 POLITAKIS GEORGES MD 88   07:26:05 21,1 321   04:55:43 04:41:01
339
698 DAVID CLAUDE MF 20   07:28:13 21 322   05:04:22 04:49:14
340
898 AIZIER JEAN-PIERRE ME 18 Rhone-Alpes Cyclisme 07:28:13 21 323   05:04:21 04:49:14