La Corima Drome Provencale - 18/03/2018

111 Km - La Jollymear

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Ctr. Bastet Ctr. 111 Ctr. 157
1
359 CULIEZ BENOIT MA 1 TEAM JOLLYWEAR SPOC 02:59:11 37,2 1 02:32:57 01:37:08  
2
116 PONCET DAMIEN MB 1 team vélo puissance 03:00:12 37 2 02:33:42 01:37:07  
3
451 BONORA VINCENT MB 2   03:00:14 37 3 02:33:12 01:37:09  
4
304 POULARD MORGAN MA 2 UCF 42 03:00:15 36,9 5 02:33:42 01:37:08  
5
316 DE MARANS FLORIAN MA 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:00:15 36,9 6 02:33:40 01:37:07  
6
1738 MARCON LAURENT MC 1   03:00:15 36,9 4 02:33:43 01:37:08  
7
254 CHEVAILLIER JEREMIE MA 4 Cycling Chadam Team 03:00:16 36,9 8 02:33:42 01:37:10  
8
1074 OULES FABIEN MB 3 RO SANARY TEAM 03:00:16 36,9 7 02:33:12 01:37:11  
9
73 MAGNIER LAURENT MC 2 VC PONTOIS 03:00:17 36,9 9 02:33:42 01:37:09  
10
409 PERRIN JORDAN MA 5 VC CORBAS 03:00:17 36,9 10 02:33:41 01:37:09  
11
149 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MC 3 TRIATHL'AIX 03:00:18 36,9 11 02:33:42 01:37:11  
12
418 CURELLI ELIAN MA 6 SSMC MIRAMAS 03:00:20 36,9 12 02:33:12 01:37:08  
13
1749 GONZALES LAURENT MB 4 TEAM TOP CYCLES ANTIBES 03:00:46 36,8 13 02:33:42 01:37:11  
14
375 SAUVADON QUENTIN MA 7 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:04:51 36 14 02:33:41 01:37:08  
15
415 CHENU RÉMI MB 5 RO SANARY TEAM 03:07:52 35,5 15 02:36:44 01:37:10  
16
166 GERBERT FLORIAN MA 8 UCA PÉLUSSIN 03:09:07 35,2 16 02:38:05 01:37:10  
17
40 GIBOIN FLORIAN MA 9 SCALE 03:09:18 35,2 17 02:38:05 01:37:10  
18
211 DE SAINT FUSCIEN OLIVIER MB 6 L.C.Crévecoeur 03:09:18 35,2 18 02:38:05 01:37:11  
19
428 VIORT HUGO MA 10 CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS 03:09:19 35,2 19 02:38:05 01:37:10  
20
175 CHOMETON MATHIEU MB 7 SC MANISSIEUX 03:09:26 35,2 20 02:38:06 01:37:10  
21
72 CHAUDIER EMMANUEL MB 8 VCVTT VALHRONA 03:10:24 35 21 02:42:02 01:41:13  
22
395 LUCAS JACQUES ME 1 Teamjalletauto 03:10:24 35 22 02:42:05 01:41:19  
23
1443 BOZZETTO PATRICE MC 4 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:10:24 35 23 02:42:05 01:41:19  
24
301 MARTZ FABRICE MB 9 SPRINTER TROPEZIEN 03:10:25 35 25 02:42:01 01:41:14  
25
333 DENA BRUNO MC 5 DENA 03:10:25 35 26 02:42:04 01:41:18  
26
1235 REYNAUD JÉRÉMY MA 11 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:10:25 35 24 02:42:03 01:43:55  
27
79 LE PORT CHRISTOPHE MB 10 VTT GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 03:10:26 35 27 02:42:01 01:41:15  
28
62 PATRICELLI REGIS MB 11 CC GIERES 03:10:27 35 28 02:41:53 01:41:16  
29
91 DASCOLI JEAN-PIERRE MD 1 CC GIERES 03:10:28 35 29 02:41:54 01:41:15  
30
727 ROLLINI MARC MC 6 Velosophe & Heroïn Cycling Brigade 03:10:30 35 30 02:42:04 01:43:53  
31
69 COUDERCHER DANY MB 12 AS AREVA 03:10:33 35 31 02:41:52 01:41:19  
32
389 LERASLE THOMAS MA 12 Club Cycliste Varennes Vauzelles 03:10:37 34,9 32 02:42:06 01:41:19  
33
87 ROMIEU JEROME MC 7 Riders lagardiens 03:10:39 34,9 33 02:42:03 01:41:18  
34
416 CANTE NICOLAS MA 13 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 03:10:40 34,9 34 02:42:04 01:41:14  
35
678 PICOULET ANTHONY MB 13 MBC NICE 03:10:42 34,9 35 02:41:51 01:41:16  
36
1058 NICOLAY LUDOVIC MB 14 roue d or du chambon felles 03:10:52 34,9 36 02:41:54 01:41:17  
37
1049 GALLAND DAVID MC 8 Roue d4or CHAMBON-Feugerolles 03:10:54 34,9 37 02:42:04 01:41:17  
38
1613 PERAN PASCAL MB 15 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:11:11 34,8 38 02:41:52 01:41:16  
39
33 BERGERON LOÏC MA 14 Saint-Chamond 03:11:17 34,8 39 02:42:03 01:43:57  
40
1038 EVAIN JEAN LUC MC 9 VELO CLUB DE BELLEGARDE 03:12:50 34,5 40 02:43:43 01:43:53  
41
432 CHAPELON JEAN-PHILIPPE MB 16 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:12:54 34,5 41 02:43:44 01:43:57  
42
221 BROT SÉBASTIEN MA 15 VC CORBAS 03:13:16 34,5 42 02:43:44 01:43:56  
43
326 BELLUARD LAURENT MC 10 FONTANIL CYCLISME 03:15:40 34 43 02:45:58 01:43:51  
44
218 AUJOLAS ALEX MC 11 TEAM VERCORS 03:15:42 34 44 02:46:03 01:43:57  
45
282 WALTHER MICHAËL MC 12 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:15:42 34 45 02:45:59 01:43:56  
46
41 D'AMICO MARIO MD 2 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT 03:15:45 34 46 02:46:02 01:43:54  
47
410 BOUZIANI HASDIN MA 16   03:15:45 34 48 02:46:03 01:43:53  
48
1027 CHEVEE ROMUALD MC 13 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 03:15:45 34 47 02:43:51 01:43:52  
49
55 PICCO VIRGILE MB 17 UCPontcharra 03:15:50 34 49 02:46:00 01:43:58  
50
112 CAPELLARO JEAN ME 2 VC Sundgovia Altkirch 03:15:50 34 50 02:46:00 01:43:52  
51
101 BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN MB 18 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:15:51 34 51 02:48:42 01:46:32  
52
383 PARA JEREMY MB 19 VCVTT VALHRONA 03:15:56 34 52 02:42:04 01:41:18  
53
397 FERNANDEZ GABRIEL MB 20 la chance 03:16:02 34 53 02:46:03 01:43:58  
54
128 JOURDAIN FRANCK MC 14 VELO PLUS 03:16:10 34 54 02:46:02 01:43:56  
55
580 PEYRON NICOLAS MA 17 CR Saint Chamond 03:16:58 33,8 55 02:43:51 01:43:55  
56
1157 RIBEYRE CLÉMENT MA 18 UC PELUSSIN 03:17:12 33,8 56 02:46:01 01:43:56  
57
439 BESSON FREDERIC MB 21 TEAM LE GREVÈS 03:17:18 33,8 57 02:48:34 01:46:25  
58
1170 GONIN SIMON MA 19 CVC MONTFAVET 03:17:21 33,7 58 02:48:41 01:46:26  
59
184 GILLET ROMUALD MD 3 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:17:33 33,7 59 02:48:42 01:46:25  
60
1369 GALLES JEAN-PAUL MF 1 VC MONTOIS 03:17:33 33,7 60 02:48:41 01:46:27  
61
328 SOULHAT THIBAUD MB 22 RO SANARY TEAM 03:17:35 33,7 62 02:48:40 01:46:30  
62
1075 LAURENT RÉMI MA 20 la roue d'or sanaryenne 03:17:35 33,7 61 02:48:39 01:46:29  
63
89 DALLARD BRUNO MC 15 VC LE CHEYLARD 03:17:37 33,7 63 02:48:39 01:46:28  
64
177 BOURNAND RÉMI MB 23 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 03:17:42 33,7 64 02:48:42 01:46:30  
65
190 HENON GUY MF 2 TEAM EKOI 03:17:47 33,7 65 02:48:42 01:46:31  
66
1473 QUERE MICHEL MD 4 CHAMROUSSE TC 03:17:52 33,7 66 02:48:43 01:46:27  
67
780 BERCHET GUILLAUME MB 24 VELOCLUB CORBAS 03:18:01 33,6 67 02:48:38 01:46:25  
68
335 SAINZ ANDRÉ MF 3   03:18:28 33,6 68 02:48:43 01:46:32  
69
1277 PITAVAL LIONEL MC 16 RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 03:18:36 33,5 69 02:50:08 01:48:59  
70
1667 PAYANY DENIS MC 17 LA ROUE D'OR SISTERONAISE TEAM PAYANY 03:18:36 33,5 70 02:50:10 01:49:00  
71
1522 MITON STEPHAN MA 21 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE 03:18:40 33,5 71 02:50:10 01:49:02  
72
1431 DUTRIEUX CYRIL MB 25 Vélo Club Lagnieu 03:18:46 33,5 72 02:48:39 01:46:27  
73
1206 SAILLARD CYRILLE MB 26 Braquet Libre 03:19:06 33,5 73 02:50:10 01:46:30  
74
49 MERLE OLIVIER MD 5 ACO 03:19:09 33,4 74 02:48:40 01:46:29  
75
1216 PASCAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MB 27 VC LES ANGLES 03:19:24 33,4 75 02:50:12 01:48:59  
76
1759 VERINI RAPHAEL MA 22 Team Martigues-SC Drag Bicycle 03:19:25 33,4 76 02:50:11 01:45:56  
77
779 BERCHET RÉMI MA 23 VELOCLUB CORBAS 03:19:28 33,4 77 02:50:09 01:48:54  
78
1332 FLORENT JULIEN MB 28 AC ROGNONAS 03:19:29 33,4 78 02:50:12 01:46:31  
79
523 GANZER SEBASTIEN MB 29 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:20:15 33,3 79 02:48:43 01:46:31  
80
350 FILIOL RICHARD MC 18 CR ST Chamon 03:20:17 33,3 80 02:50:10 01:46:27  
81
349 QUINTANA JEROME MC 19 CS COUXOIS 03:21:04 33,1 82 02:51:23 01:49:03  
82
751 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE MC 20 ccs 34 beaulieu 03:21:04 33,1 81 02:51:22 01:48:59  
83
1745 MIGUEL VINCENT MB 30   03:21:06 33,1 83 02:51:23 01:48:59  
84
340 AUTOMNE NICOLAS MC 21 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:21:07 33,1 86 02:51:24 01:48:57  
85
1078 BEAUME GILLES MC 23   03:21:07 33,1 84 02:51:22 01:48:57  
86
1677 INGARGIOLA OLIVIER MC 24 CHLORO BIKING 03:21:07 33,1 87 02:51:25 01:48:53  
87
1764 GUITTON PASCAL MC 22 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:21:07 33,1 85 02:51:21 01:46:31  
88
398 SANIAL JEAN -MICHEL MC 25 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 03:21:08 33,1 88 02:50:37 01:46:28  
89
39 DAUMAS OLIVIER MB 31 Vélo Club Les Angles 03:21:15 33,1 89 02:46:04 01:43:53  
90
342 MARTINCIC SEBASTIEN MC 26 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:21:16 33,1 90 02:50:11 01:46:29  
91
396 BROTTES LIONEL MC 27 VCVTT VALHRONA 03:21:18 33,1 91 02:51:24 01:49:01  
92
98 BERNARDIN DAVID MC 28 CC GIERES 03:21:22 33,1 92 02:50:34 01:46:26  
93
1444 BOURNARDEL ANTHONY MA 24 VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS 03:21:23 33,1 93 02:51:21 01:49:03  
94
430 DIAZ JEAN-LUC ME 3 ASPH MONTPELLIER 03:21:34 33 94 02:51:22 01:48:58  
95
298 JEAN ALEXANDRE MC 29 V3C 03:22:48 32,8 95 02:50:39 01:48:56  
96
103 DELAHAYE JULIEN MA 25 AS CYCLO CARNOUX 03:22:57 32,8 96 02:51:24 01:46:29  
97
209 ROUX BAPTISTE MA 26 TEAM CHRIS NET 03:23:16 32,8 97 02:46:23 01:37:07  
98
388 COFINE CRISTIAN MA 27 1078 TRIBIKE CABRILS 03:23:56 32,7 98 02:51:25 01:49:04  
99
111 BERGERON FABRICE MB 32 VCCORBAS 03:23:58 32,7 99 02:50:35 01:43:59  
100
1535 SCHELLEKENS GREGORY MB 33 ASVEL TRIATHLON 03:24:03 32,6 100 02:51:26 01:48:56  
101
413 DELESSERT GUY ME 4 Leolagrange berre 03:24:04 32,6 102 02:52:43 01:48:57  
102
1308 PINATEL JR MD 6 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT 03:24:04 32,6 101 02:52:44 01:48:58  
103
322 FONTANA PAUL MC 30 TEAM VERCORS 03:24:20 32,6 103 02:52:45 01:48:54  
104
54 BERNARD DOMINIQUE MD 7 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:24:26 32,6 104 02:52:45 01:48:54  
105
393 SAROUL ALAIN MC 31 Team26/07 bike club portois 03:24:26 32,6 105 02:52:44 01:48:56  
106
858 FERAPY HERVE MB 34 C'PRO 03:25:41 32,4 106 02:55:52 01:51:22  
107
38 GAVAGNACH JULIEN MB 35 AL Agny 03:25:41 32,4 107 02:55:47 01:51:27  
108
81 ZUCCONI JEAN-MARIE MC 32 VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAIS 03:25:45 32,4 109 02:55:49 01:52:46  
109
1004 REVY FREDERIC MD 8 TOBESPORT 03:25:45 32,4 108 02:55:48 01:51:28  
110
1179 GOUMARRE MARTIAL MB 36   03:25:46 32,4 110 02:55:48 01:52:51  
111
1509 MELLET FLORIAN MC 34 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 03:25:46 32,4 111 02:55:12 01:48:54  
112
1707 DALY PETER MC 33   03:25:46 32,4 112 02:55:47 01:52:49  
113
162 CIXOUS ANDRE MB 37 SC MANISSIEUX 03:25:47 32,4 115 02:55:51 01:51:30  
114
314 CALLET JEAN PHILIPPE MC 35 UZES VELO CLUB 03:25:47 32,4 117 02:55:49 01:51:27  
115
1054 VALENTIN HERVE MC 36 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 03:25:47 32,4 113 02:55:15 01:48:53  
116
1167 SACCENTI BENJAMIN MA 28 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 03:25:47 32,4 114 02:55:45 01:51:26  
117
1750 FOURCADIER SEBASTIEN MB 38   03:25:47 32,4 116 02:55:52    
118
32 SIBEUD JEAN-YVES ME 5 ASPTT GRAND LYON 03:25:48 32,4 118 02:55:52 01:51:29  
119
150 RAFFIN DIDIER MF 4 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 03:25:48 32,4 119 02:55:48 01:51:27  
120
1751 BOUCHET GABRIEL MD 9 VCFVB 03:25:48 32,4 120 02:55:46 01:51:28  
121
658 BORECKI ALEXIS MA 29 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE 03:25:49 32,4 122   01:51:26  
122
1724 DEPEISSES FABRICE MD 10   03:25:49 32,4 121 02:55:51 01:51:32  
123
596 CHAIX MICHAEL MB 39   03:25:50 32,4 123 02:55:45 01:51:25  
124
860 BONNEFOY SYLVAIN MC 37 VC SAINT MONTAN 03:25:50 32,4 124 02:55:51 01:52:50  
125
1575 FROISSART HERVE MC 38   03:25:51 32,4 125 02:55:44 01:51:26  
126
338 LAIGLE BENJAMIN MA 30 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:25:52 32,4 126 02:53:55 01:48:52  
127
1303 MARCELIN LUDOVIC MB 40 AVENIR CYCLISTE ORANGEOIS 03:25:54 32,3 128 02:55:59 01:52:46  
128
1731 AYMARD CHARLES MA 31 TRIATHL'AIX 03:25:54 32,3 127 02:55:50 01:52:50  
129
1071 GRELIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MD 11 TTC TRIATHLON 03:25:59 32,3 129 02:55:51 01:52:43  
130
308 REYBIER SEBASTIEN MC 39 CSVS 03:26:01 32,3 130 02:55:48 01:51:28  
131
1334 SEITIÉE ANTHONY MA 32 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 03:26:10 32,3 131 02:52:43 01:49:01  
132
1695 CARVALHO ALEXIS MA 33 RS MEXIMIEUX 03:26:12 32,3 132 02:55:53 01:52:45  
133
1322 LE DROGOFF JEROME MA 34 Chadam Cycling Team 03:26:15 32,3 133 02:55:52 01:52:55  
134
154 AUTANT JOHNNY MC 40 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:26:20 32,3 134 02:56:04 01:49:05  
135
1132 BOINON SYLVAIN MC 41 club cycliste chationnais 03:26:27 32,3 135 02:55:46 01:51:30  
136
88 LEFEVER JEAN MARC MD 12 SALON TRIATHLON 03:26:34 32,2 136 02:55:53 01:51:31  
137
829 MILLERET BENOIT MC 42   03:26:40 32,2 137 02:55:46 01:51:28  
138
1441 GIRONDE SYLVAIN MC 43   03:26:45 32,2 138 02:55:50 01:51:25  
139
757 BOUCHET BRUNO MB 41 ECOV 03:26:54 32,2 139 02:55:50 01:52:51  
140
1342 LAFLEUR MARIE FW1 1 AC neuil les saintes / DN 17 nouvelle aquitaine 03:27:05 32,2 1 02:56:51 01:52:53  
141
1537 BARBETTA AMÉLIE FW1 2 VALENCE TRIATHLON 03:27:05 32,2 2 02:55:57 01:51:30  
142
59 RAIMBEAUX CLAUDE ME 6 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 03:27:06 32,2 140 02:56:51 01:52:47  
143
271 PRESSOIR GÉRARD MF 5 VELO CLUB SULPICIEN 03:27:06 32,2 141 02:56:03 01:51:29  
144
1712 SABY MARTIN MA 35 roue d'or du chambon feugerolles 03:27:15 32,1 142 02:53:54 01:48:55  
145
835 CISSA NICOLAS MC 44 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 03:27:22 32,1 144 02:56:06 01:51:34  
146
1255 SICARD ALEXIS MB 42 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 03:27:22 32,1 143 02:56:52 01:52:51  
147
657 LEROY THIERRY MD 13 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:27:23 32,1 145 02:56:55 01:52:59  
148
556 BOGO DAVID MC 45 UC MONACO 03:27:34 32,1 146 02:55:44 01:48:59  
149
1526 ROBERT WILLIAM MB 43 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:27:46 32,1 147 02:56:57 01:52:57  
150
791 FOURCADE JEROME MC 46 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 03:27:47 32,1 148 02:56:58 01:52:54  
151
1419 LAVET JEAN LUC MD 14 ECD OULLINS 03:27:49 32 149 02:56:57 01:52:53  
152
168 BARRET GUY ME 7 USTM RTM CYCLISME 03:27:50 32 150 02:56:55 01:52:49  
153
1714 RUSCHENA CHRISTOPHE MD 15 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 03:27:51 32 151 02:55:49 01:51:28  
154
132 ARSAC LIONEL MC 48 ATC 26 03:27:52 32 152 02:55:59 01:51:34  
155
787 RUBAUX JEROME MC 47 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 03:27:52 32 153 02:55:53 01:51:32  
156
234 JOSEPHINE PATRICE MC 49 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:28:03 32 154 02:56:16 01:51:18  
157
845 LE MASSON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MD 16 UCA PÉLUSSIN 03:28:03 32 155 02:56:56 01:52:45  
158
1153 CARRARO MAURICE MD 17 Vcs Altkirch 03:28:08 32 156 02:56:52 01:52:44  
159
159 ANTONELLI NICOLAS MC 50 SC MANISSIEUX 03:28:08 32 157 02:56:58 01:51:33  
160
1469 GRANGE STEVEN MB 44 VCVTT VALHRONA 03:28:10 32 158 02:56:54 01:52:55  
161
1610 GODEFROY VIVIEN MA 36   03:28:10 32 159 02:56:56 01:52:55  
162
1662 HODOUL CHRISTIAN MC 51 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS 03:28:10 32 160 02:56:55 01:52:53  
163
354 TEMPORELLI KARINE FW2 1 LA PEDALE FERTOISE 03:28:11 32 3 02:56:51 01:52:54  
164
4 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FW2 2 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 03:28:12 32 4 02:55:57 01:49:01  
165
355 TEMPORELLI OLIVIER MC 52 LA PEDALE FERTOISE 03:28:12 32 161 02:56:50 01:52:49  
166
18 GARCIN PASCAL MD 18 Le Petit Braquet Beaurepairois 03:28:18 32 162 02:56:00 01:49:02  
167
1760 PERROUX DAVID MC 53 VC ALPILLES 03:28:18 32 163 02:46:03 01:43:52  
168
976 RODRIGUES ANTONIO MD 19 TEAM VELO SERVICE 03:28:21 32 164 02:55:51 01:48:56  
169
348 DUPIN DIDIER MD 20 CS COUXOIS 03:28:49 31,9 165 02:56:57 01:51:31  
170
183 BATTUT LAURENT MC 54 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:29:01 31,9 166 02:56:56 01:51:29  
171
146 BERLIOZ FREDERIC MB 45 Team Jallet Auto 03:29:17 31,8 167 02:56:05 01:48:59  
172
345 DELAIGUE ERIC MC 55 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:29:37 31,8 168 02:56:05 01:49:00  
173
290 GUENIN MATHIEU MC 56 ATC Donzère 03:30:08 31,7 169 02:59:02 01:52:47  
174
181 LYON PIERRE ANTOINE MD 22 VÉLO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY 03:30:09 31,7 171 02:58:09 01:52:48  
175
422 MENUT THIERRY MD 21 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:30:09 31,7 170 02:59:02 01:52:46  
176
268 RIMOUX JEAN-LUC MD 23 AMICAL CYCLISTE TOURRETTOISE 03:30:10 31,7 172 02:59:03 01:52:49  
177
834 MIGNONE BRUNO MD 24 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 03:30:11 31,7 173 02:59:05 01:52:57  
178
125 DE FREITAS DIEGO MB 46 Team de la Bûche 03:30:12 31,7 174 02:59:05 01:52:52  
179
344 GRIGNARD ROMAIN MB 47 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:30:12 31,7 176 02:58:12 01:52:50  
180
672 BILLAT CORENTIN MA 37 ATC26 03:30:12 31,7 175 02:55:59 01:43:54  
181
404 WAGNER DANIEL MC 57 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:30:13 31,7 177 02:58:13 01:52:56  
182
1624 HONORAT JEAN-NOEL MD 25 Vca des alpilles 03:30:15 31,7 178 02:58:20 01:52:55  
183
1711 MILHET PIERRICK MB 48 Vca des alpilles 03:30:16 31,7 179 02:59:05 01:52:53  
184
1217 ROMERO PABLO MB 49 Vélo Club Les Angles 03:30:19 31,7 180 02:59:04 01:52:52  
185
1133 DUSSSAUGE GILLES MD 26 ATC Donzère 03:30:31 31,6 181 02:54:40 01:48:57  
186
67 CHIRPAZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MD 27 CLUB CYCLISTE CHÂTONNAY SAINTE-ANNE 03:30:35 31,6 182 02:59:04 01:52:53  
187
17 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MC 58 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:30:55 31,6 183 02:59:08 01:52:52  
188
896 LAGIER FREDERIC MC 59   03:31:14 31,5 184 02:58:49 01:51:35  
189
1772 POT NICOLAS MB 50   03:31:17 31,5 185 03:01:39 01:56:30  
190
746 PASCUAL FLORENT MB 51   03:31:21 31,5 186 03:01:38 01:56:32  
191
1687 BERNIER LAURENT MD 28 AC CLAPIERS 03:31:21 31,5 187 03:02:21 01:57:48  
192
25 ETEVENON BRICE MC 60 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:31:23 31,5 188 02:59:03 01:52:48  
193
741 ROSE BERTRAND MD 29 VCMB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 03:31:35 31,5 189 02:58:24 01:52:50  
194
512 HOLMES JOHN ME 8   03:31:41 31,5 190 03:01:38 01:56:28  
195
706 PHILIPPE DAVID MC 61 UCA PÉLUSSIN 03:31:41 31,5 191 02:57:13 01:52:44  
196
705 CARRERA ALEXIS MA 38 Tsb74 03:31:46 31,4 192 03:01:43 01:56:32  
197
765 REMILLIEUX ALBAN MD 30 Team de la Bûche 03:31:47 31,4 193 03:01:44 01:56:30  
198
1346 CHARVET YOHANN MA 39 TEAM VERCORS 03:31:47 31,4 194 03:01:31 01:52:56  
199
708 BARON ARNAUD MC 62 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 03:31:50 31,4 195 03:01:38 01:57:46  
200
940 LEGER SYLVAIN MB 52 Team Sport Bike 74 03:31:58 31,4 196 02:58:20 01:52:48  
201
70 CORDIGNANO PIERRE ME 9 Team Jallet Auto 03:32:10 31,4 197 03:01:33 01:52:57  
202
206 YTOURNEL EDOUARD MC 63 TVS 03:32:11 31,4 199 03:01:36 01:51:33  
203
1273 JACQUET MATHIEU MA 40 Team Sport Bike 74 03:32:11 31,4 198 03:01:45 01:56:32  
204
278 FOGERON CHRISTOPHE MC 64 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:32:14 31,4 200 03:01:42 01:52:56  
205
864 POUZIN JEAN RENE MA 41 VSRP 03:32:55 31,3 201 03:01:32 01:52:52  
206
1748 GONZALES PHILIPPE ME 10 TEAM TOP CYCLES ANTIBES 03:33:14 31,2 202 03:01:33 01:52:53  
207
1611 BONNARD CORENTIN MA 42   03:33:38 31,2 203 02:56:02 01:48:53  
208
1453 SOUBRIER STÉPHANE MC 65   03:34:09 31,1 204 03:03:14 01:56:34  
209
126 BONNEFOI JEAN-PIERRE MD 31 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 03:34:13 31,1 205 03:03:18 01:55:56  
210
37 THIRION FREDERIC MC 66 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:34:14 31,1 206 03:01:33 01:52:48  
211
1033 BARBOILLE BRUNO MD 32 Union Cycliste Loonoise (UCL) 03:34:17 31,1 207 03:03:14 01:55:51  
212
179 DEFERT JEAN-PIERRE ME 11 VEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE 03:34:33 31 208 03:03:17 01:55:55  
213
1502 DUPUY FLORIAN MA 43   03:34:38 31 209 03:01:40 01:56:28  
214
1093 RIQUELME OLIVIER MB 53 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 03:34:53 31 210 02:59:13 01:52:59  
215
767 MARIEZ NICOLAS MC 67   03:35:11 31 211 03:03:19 01:56:34  
216
339 LEBLANC STEPHANE MB 54 A.C BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:35:26 30,9 212 03:01:37 01:51:32  
217
429 TRUILLET CHRISTOPHE MC 68 VC SAINT MONTAN 03:35:37 30,9 213 03:01:31 01:51:27  
218
233 GRATTAROLY LIONEL MD 33 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:36:17 30,8 214 03:01:59 01:51:30  
219
240 TESTOU MANON FW1 3 Team Trek-Vélo 101 03:37:02 30,7 5 03:03:47 01:55:52  
220
1257 ARNAUD QUENTIN MA 44   03:37:08 30,7 215 03:05:40 01:57:47  
221
609 RICHARD THOMAS MB 55 VELO CLUB EGUILLEN 03:37:13 30,7 216 02:59:30 01:51:29  
222
605 PETRE REMI MB 56   03:37:14 30,7 217 03:05:36 01:56:33  
223
1753 FELIX NICOLAS MC 69 FC PACA 03:37:15 30,7 218 03:05:38 01:57:51  
224
337 FREAU DENIS MF 6 OCP PIOLENC 03:37:16 30,7 219 03:05:38 01:57:50  
225
1517 PERRIER LUC MD 34 UC AUBENAS 03:37:20 30,6 220 03:05:35 01:57:49  
226
261 BAILLY LAURENT MD 35 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 03:37:25 30,6 221 03:05:37 01:55:54  
227
1056 FAURE JEROME MB 57 Roue d'or du chambon feugerolles 03:37:27 30,6 222 03:01:34 01:46:32  
228
1756 HERNANDEZ JEAN PHILIPPE MC 70 CYCLE CLUB AUPSOIS 03:37:29 30,6 223 03:05:38 01:57:48  
229
127 BESOMBES GABRIEL MB 58 SC MANISSIEUX 03:37:31 30,6 224 03:02:05 01:51:32  
230
975 NOIRÉ CHRISTOPHE MD 36 vcs sauveterre 03:37:56 30,6 225 03:05:40 01:55:52  
231
1361 ROUMIEUX FABIEN MB 59 la chance 03:37:58 30,6 226 03:07:17 01:59:40  
232
908 SANZ LUDOVIC MA 45 VÉLO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 03:37:59 30,6 229 03:05:37 01:55:54  
233
1062 GUIGNIER CHARLES MB 60   03:37:59 30,6 227 03:07:18    
234
1516 ESTÉVAO DANIEL MD 37 Gillonnay cc 03:37:59 30,6 228 03:07:15 02:00:04  
235
1314 PATAY DAVID MC 71 CTCaladois 03:38:01 30,5 230 03:07:20 02:00:04  
236
924 CHAPUIS MATHIAS MB 61 Vcl livronnais 03:38:02 30,5 231 03:07:18 01:59:42  
237
293 BOUVIER XAVIER MC 72 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:38:03 30,5 232 03:07:14    
238
433 VAN BERLEERE ARNAUD MC 73 TEAM LE GREVÈS 03:38:04 30,5 234 03:06:58 01:57:49  
239
936 LOUPIEN VINCENT MC 74 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 03:38:04 30,5 233 03:07:11 01:57:44  
240
1248 RENESSON PHILIPON BERTRAND MC 75 individuel FFTRI 03:38:09 30,5 235 03:07:14 01:57:53  
241
796 CATEAU CHRISTIAN MC 76 Team Jallet Auto 03:38:10 30,5 236 03:03:19 01:55:54  
242
768 PERROTTE ERIC MC 77   03:38:11 30,5 237 03:07:12 01:57:48  
243
160 PRADIER PHILIPPE MD 38 ECSEL 03:38:14 30,5 239 03:06:43 01:57:45  
244
1202 ROMAGNY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 78 roue d'or du chambon feugerolles 03:38:14 30,5 238 03:07:19 02:00:22  
245
295 DURAND MICHEL MF 7 ASL HAUTEVILLE 03:38:15 30,5 241 03:05:39 01:55:57  
246
677 VAN DEN BOGAERD FRANK MC 79   03:38:15 30,5 240 03:07:12 01:57:46  
247
1047 RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN MD 39 CHARLY CT 03:38:16 30,5 242 03:07:13 01:57:52  
248
1508 BOSCH CHRISTIAN MD 40 UZES VELO CLUB 03:38:17 30,5 243 03:07:18 01:59:19  
249
816 VENIER JEAN BAPTISTE MC 80 ASMSE TRI 42 03:38:18 30,5 244 03:07:19 01:57:52  
250
434 DUBOSQ THIERRY MF 8 TEAM LE GREVÈS 03:38:22 30,5 245 03:07:10 01:57:52  
251
1218 PALAZZUOLI NICOLAS MD 41 Vélo Club Les Angles 03:38:22 30,5 246 03:07:13 01:57:55  
252
1437 PRESI ERIC MD 42 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 03:38:24 30,5 247 03:07:19 01:59:41  
253
923 MOURCET NICOLAS MA 46 CC GIERES 03:38:26 30,5 248 03:07:17 01:57:54  
254
1705 GARCIA STEPHANE MC 81 UC Avignon 03:38:29 30,5 249 03:07:19 01:57:56  
255
260 GUILLON JEAN-LUC MD 43 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 03:38:31 30,5 250 03:07:10 01:57:47  
256
82 COTTARD CHRISTIAN MD 44 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 03:38:32 30,5 251 03:07:15 01:57:46  
257
1752 MAES NICOLAS MB 62 LOIRE FOREZ CCLOSPORT 03:38:41 30,5 252 03:07:16 01:53:47  
258
1148 OLIVIER FABIENNE FW2 3 ASPH MONTPELLIER 03:38:52 30,4 6 03:07:11 01:57:51  
259
1644 DARGET-LACOSTE CLAUDE MD 45 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT 03:38:56 30,4 253 03:07:16 01:57:55  
260
140 GRISANZIO HENRI ME 12 ROUE D OR MARIGNANE 03:39:02 30,4 254 03:07:14 01:57:53  
261
147 PLASSE SERGE ME 13 VC MAX BAREL 03:39:04 30,4 255 03:07:16 01:57:51  
262
1352 ROBERT LIONEL MD 46 Etoile Cycliste Flaceenne Mâcon 03:39:07 30,4 256 03:07:16 02:00:05  
263
973 BILLLAT LIONEL MD 47 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:39:14 30,4 257 03:07:11 01:57:48  
264
1379 LOIODICE JULIEN MB 63 LES GUIDONS DECHAINES 03:39:32 30,3 258 03:07:13 01:57:49  
265
1402 COMTE OLIVIER MC 82 CHLORO BIKING 03:40:07 30,3 259 03:06:58 01:57:53  
266
583 DURIS ALEXIS MB 64 DECATHLON MONTELIMAR 03:40:12 30,2 260 03:07:14 01:51:19  
267
35 BUSATO AMAURY MA 47 VC PONTOIS 03:40:18 30,2 261 03:00:36 01:49:03  
268
636 CORDIER VINCENT MC 83 Batman team 03:40:44 30,2 262 03:07:19 01:57:54  
269
279 SARTORI NATHALIE FW2 4 Vélo club saint rémois 03:40:50 30,2 7 03:09:54 01:59:39  
270
1281 FIOCCA OLIVIER MD 48 Opentri 74 03:40:51 30,2 263 03:09:57 02:00:05  
271
1564 SCHNEIDER DIDIER MD 49 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:40:51 30,2 264 03:09:53 02:01:12  
272
811 HADDOU ABDELKADER MC 84 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:40:57 30,1 265 03:09:56 02:00:03  
273
1356 BOURSE VIVIAN MB 65 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:41:00 30,1 266 03:09:09 02:02:39  
274
784 PROMONET BRUNO MD 50 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 03:41:02 30,1 267 03:09:57 02:00:21  
275
1000 CROUZET ETIENNE MB 66 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:41:04 30,1 268 03:09:53 02:01:13  
276
356 POLIN DELPHINE FW1 4 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 03:41:09 30,1 9 03:09:54 01:59:41  
277
426 NAON CORINNE FW3 1   03:41:09 30,1 8 03:09:58 02:01:11  
278
1017 KENNY PATRICK MC 85 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 03:41:10 30,1 269 03:07:28 01:57:48  
279
569 ARRAGON DANIEL MF 9 Espoir cyclisme nîmois 03:41:13 30,1 270 03:09:59 02:01:16  
280
104 BACONNIER MARC ME 14 CYCLO TEAM 69 03:41:17 30,1 271   01:59:41  
281
96 BILLON FRANCK MD 51 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 03:41:21 30,1 272 03:09:55 01:59:38  
282
1287 DENOYELLE STEPHANE MC 86 TEFAL 03:41:35 30,1 273 03:09:11 02:00:23  
283
400 MOREON BERNARD MC 87 Racing Club de Boeuf 03:41:37 30,1 274 03:07:28 01:57:47  
284
1617 BETTINELLI NICOLAS MD 52 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:41:49 30 275 03:09:57 01:59:40  
285
1390 CAUBERGHS NICOLAS MB 67 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:42:01 30 276 03:08:19 02:00:03  
286
1177 SERRE PHILIPPE MD 53 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:42:12 30 277 03:07:27 01:57:55  
287
624 GUILLON SÉBASTIEN MA 48   03:42:19 30 278 03:07:12 01:56:31  
288
1266 CORNUD CYRIL MB 68 Chadam Cycling Team 03:42:20 30 279 03:09:56 01:59:20  
289
263 THUILLIER JÉRÔME MC 88 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:42:21 30 280 03:10:02 01:59:38  
290
1285 VARESANO JEAN LOUIS MC 89   03:42:22 30 281 03:11:19 02:02:59  
291
238 MANSUY HERVE MD 54 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:42:23 29,9 282 03:10:22    
292
50 MARCOUX BENOIT MB 69 RS MEXIMIEUX 03:42:36 29,9 283 03:04:54 01:51:31  
293
1269 VIDAL CHRISTIAN ME 15 Chatonnay - Saint Anne 03:42:40 29,9 284 03:10:17 01:59:39  
294
1669 POLICARD BERTRAND MC 90 VELO CLUB BOURGOIN JALLIEU 03:42:43 29,9 285 03:07:19 01:52:59  
295
307 AUBERT JEAN-MARC MD 55 AUBERT'S TEAM 04 03:42:51 29,9 286 03:10:06 01:57:56  
296
1732 BARBIER MATHIEU MB 70 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:42:56 29,9 287 03:10:06 01:57:45  
297
334 CARRIER JULIEN MB 71 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 03:42:57 29,9 288 03:11:23 01:48:20  
298
1021 DUNAND CHRISTIAN ME 16 Velo club cluses scionzier 03:43:02 29,9 289 03:11:23 02:00:51  
299
341 TONNAIRE LAURENT MD 56 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:43:03 29,9 291 03:11:19 01:57:37  
300
1524 POUMIER JÉRÔME MC 91 MVICC 03:43:03 29,9 290 03:11:28 02:00:22  
301
571 DAUTRAIX CHRISTOPHE MC 92   03:43:07 29,8 292 03:11:22 02:02:59  
302
1715 BONNAMY GRÉGORY MC 94 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 03:43:22 29,8 293 03:10:05 01:57:53  
303
1757 DEMOULIN JEAN LUC MC 93 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 03:43:22 29,8 294 03:11:21 02:01:13  
304
1492 PARRAMON FABIEN MA 49 AC ORANGE 03:43:26 29,8 295 03:09:56 01:59:41  
305
1496 LAUZIER MARGOT FW1 5 AC ORANGE 03:43:26 29,8 10 03:09:55 01:59:38  
306
803 CALLET CEDRIC MC 95 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 03:44:12 29,7 296 03:10:26 02:00:01  
307
972 OUSIA JEAN LOUIS ME 17 Velo sprint romanais peageois 03:44:31 29,7 297 03:11:27 02:03:02  
308
1371 MAYAUD PHILIPPE ME 18 ARTELIA 03:44:34 29,7 298 03:11:19 02:00:24  
309
1264 DEHORS PHILIPPE MD 57 DEHORS 03:44:49 29,6 299 03:11:20 01:59:40  
310
734 MINAUD STEPHEN MD 58 club merindol 03:44:50 29,6 300 03:11:18 01:59:38  
311
106 REMI LAURENT MD 59 TEAM DES FOSSES FOURNES 03:45:06 29,6 301 03:11:21 01:53:44  
312
612 ROYS DOMINIQUE MD 60   03:45:28 29,5 302 03:08:55 01:57:53  
313
387 MAS ANTONIO MD 61 CICLOTURISTA FCC 03:45:34 29,5 303 03:11:28 02:01:15  
314
351 AZE NICOLAS MC 96 VCVTT VALHRONA 03:45:38 29,5 304 03:10:05 01:57:44  
315
1067 AYMONIN LAURENT MD 62 UCP 03:45:49 29,5 305 03:11:26 02:01:11  
316
730 OCCELLI BAPTISTE MB 72   03:46:06 29,5 306 03:11:25 01:51:29  
317
1566 DOLLADILLE CHRISTOPHE MC 97 VELO SPRINT GRAND ALES 03:46:06 29,5 307 03:11:24 02:01:12  
318
1643 JEAN SERGE ME 19 VELO CLUB APT 03:46:06 29,5 308 03:11:27 02:00:48  
319
1376 DEYGAS FRÉDÉRIC MD 63 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 03:46:08 29,5 309 03:11:27 02:01:14  
320
1104 CARR LUCY ALLYN FW3 2 OCC ANTIBES 03:46:25 29,4 11 03:11:34 01:59:39  
321
649 BENOIT CLAUDE MC 98 TEAM VERCORS 03:47:10 29,3 310 03:15:18 02:06:33  
322
1655 OSWALD FLORENT MA 50 Etoile cycliste duquesne oullins 03:47:28 29,3 311 03:15:10 02:05:52  
323
1108 TROUILLET ERIC MD 64 VCB TEAM BIEVRE 03:47:31 29,3 312 03:15:47 02:05:50  
324
1483 EUVRARD ROMAIN MA 51   03:47:43 29,2 313 03:11:21 01:52:52  
325
46 BEE REGIS MD 65 VC VALREAS 03:47:50 29,2 314 03:11:36 01:59:37  
326
170 BUATOIS GILLES MD 66 UC Pierrelatte 03:48:01 29,2 315 03:11:25 01:57:36  
327
969 BERGER RÉMI ME 20 Vélo sport brivadois 03:48:08 29,2 316 03:15:46 02:03:47  
328
1244 COUGOT THIERRY MD 67 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:48:09 29,2 317 03:15:45 02:03:42  
329
438 DE COSNAC GERALD MC 99 TEAM LE GREVÈS 03:48:12 29,2 318 03:11:27 01:59:40  
330
516 MOUTON ERIC MICHEL MD 68 LES TESTAROUS 03:48:13 29,2 319 03:15:55 02:03:02  
331
1270 CURSOUX CHRISTIAN ME 21 ACVA villeneuve les avignon 03:48:14 29,2 320 03:15:59 02:03:46  
332
579 PESENTI CHRISTIAN MD 69 Val de céze 03:48:15 29,2 321 03:15:58 02:03:45  
333
1637 CALLEJON STEPHANE MC 100 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:48:30 29,1 322 03:12:54 02:01:14  
334
1685 GUIOT PATRICK MD 70 VC Rambertois 03:48:37 29,1 323 03:15:45 02:06:28  
335
881 FAURE CEDRIC MC 101   03:49:08 29,1 324 03:15:10 02:03:04  
336
1583 LANDRON EMMANUEL MB 73   03:49:35 29 325 03:15:53 01:53:14  
337
1482 FOUACHE LAURENT MC 102   03:49:38 29 326 03:15:59 02:01:53  
338
932 CHAMPAULT MICKAEL MC 103 TEAM VERCORS 03:50:17 28,9 327 03:18:46 02:06:24  
339
1604 SAISON MAXIME MB 74   03:50:21 28,9 328 03:18:42 02:08:23  
340
611 LEVIEL BRUNO MC 104 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 03:50:24 28,9 329 03:15:28 02:00:21  
341
607 HOMECOURT ANTHONY MC 105 CHLORO BIKING 03:50:26 28,9 330 03:18:09 02:00:15  
342
90 JAUFFRET MAURICE ME 23 CS CAVAILLON 03:50:27 28,9 331 03:17:58 02:06:30  
343
1222 PASCAL GOUTTERATEL MC 106 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 03:50:27 28,9 332 03:18:49 02:05:52  
344
1436 SICARD GUY MD 71 UNION CYCLISTE PIERRELATTE 03:50:27 28,9 334 03:18:03 02:05:51  
345
1734 VIFQUAIN BRUNO ME 22   03:50:27 28,9 333 03:17:56 02:06:37  
346
1415 HIRAUX EMMANUEL MD 72 la chance 03:50:31 28,9 335 03:16:39 02:01:15  
347
652 BRILLAT DANIA FW1 6 TEAM EKOI 03:50:32 28,9 12 03:18:08 02:06:52  
348
984 GUENARD CLAUDE MD 73 TEAM VERCORS 03:50:32 28,9 336 03:18:45 02:06:28  
349
1299 PRADINES DAVID MD 74 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:50:34 28,9 337 03:18:48 02:06:26  
350
161 BILLON JEAN-LUC MF 10 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 03:50:35 28,9 338 03:18:45 02:06:31  
351
247 LESAGE PHILIPPE MD 75 Team Trek-Vélo 101 03:50:35 28,9 339 03:18:07 02:03:58  
352
956 TROUSSEY PHILIPPE MC 107 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 03:50:36 28,9 340 03:16:19 02:02:58  
353
1353 LAUZIER BRUNO ME 24 VCV Valréas 03:50:37 28,9 341 03:18:44 02:06:34  
354
447 JUST FREDERIC MD 77 THOU VELO 03:50:39 28,9 342 03:16:17 02:03:01  
355
756 BOUCHARDON PATRICK MD 78 Gentlemen d'Anjou Angers 03:50:39 28,9 344 03:18:45 02:06:30  
356
1139 DESORMEAU THIERRY MD 76 Gillonnay cc 03:50:39 28,9 343 03:18:10 02:06:27  
357
1251 POINAS PHILIPPE MD 79 CYCLO SPORT LYON 8 03:50:40 28,9 345 03:16:05 02:03:00  
358
1365 HEBERT REGIS MC 108 Cyclo la voultes sportive 03:50:40 28,9 346 03:15:18 01:57:50  
359
1154 MEILLE BRUNO MD 80 CYCLO CLUB DONATIEN 03:50:41 28,9 347 03:18:47 02:06:53  
360
1588 LEMOINE ANTHONY MB 75 LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON 03:50:44 28,9 348 03:18:43 02:08:23  
361
1683 POINAS CLAUDE ME 25 VCBJ - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 03:50:50 28,9 349 03:18:09 02:03:43  
362
684 CHAPIGNAC JEAN-PAUL MF 11 VC RAMBERTOIS 03:50:51 28,8 350 03:16:05 02:06:26  
363
406 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE ME 26 UZES VELO CLUB 03:50:52 28,8 353 03:18:10 02:03:44  
364
578 BEUGNOT PASCAL MD 81 CC.Chabeuil 03:50:52 28,8 351 03:18:43 02:05:52  
365
1151 REQUENA DANIEL MF 12 PEZENAS VELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE 03:50:52 28,8 352 03:18:48 02:06:33  
366
1589 STIRNEMANN CHRISTIAN MD 82 CC ALLEINS 03:51:00 28,8 354 03:18:05 02:06:32  
367
1016 MARTIN SEBASTIEN MC 110   03:51:04 28,8 355 03:18:49 02:08:26  
368
1422 MARCOUX JEROME MC 109 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 03:51:04 28,8 356 03:18:48 02:06:32  
369
891 JEANJEAN RICHARD MC 111 VC CHARANTONNAY 03:51:19 28,8 357 03:18:41 02:06:54  
370
1368 BOURGEAY SERGE MD 83 VCMB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 03:51:30 28,8 358 03:16:19 02:03:03  
371
1055 MIGNOT NICOLAS MA 52 Decathlon Limonest 03:51:33 28,8 359 03:18:51 02:06:38  
372
644 TARDY FABRICE MC 112   03:51:45 28,7 360 03:18:45 02:03:40  
373
226 BONETTI FRÉDÉRIC MC 113 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:51:55 28,7 361 03:15:58 02:03:45  
374
1597 DE OLIVEIRA JORGE MC 114   03:52:10 28,7 362 03:17:58 02:06:25  
375
590 GILLERON ADAM MA 53   03:52:11 28,7 363 03:18:09 02:05:52  
376
974 BOUDON DIDIER MD 84 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 03:52:22 28,7 364   02:01:58  
377
1628 BAYARD EMMANUEL MA 54 VCBJ - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 03:52:45 28,6 365 03:17:29 02:01:14  
378
294 RUSSIAS JACQUES MF 13 Cyclo Club les Copains 03:52:48 28,6 367 03:20:29 02:06:39  
379
692 WINCKEL CONSTANT MA 55   03:52:48 28,6 366 03:20:29 02:06:39  
380
20 LAFONT JEAN PIERRE MHANDI 1 ACBB 03:53:29 28,5 368 03:18:48 02:06:36  
381
1671 DELMAS HUBERT MF 14 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 03:53:29 28,5 369 03:20:30 02:08:31  
382
1059 SEYCHELLES KEVIN MB 76   03:53:31 28,5 370 03:20:02 02:06:58  
383
941 PALPANT JEAN MARC MC 115 Aubagne Triathlon 03:53:36 28,5 371 03:18:48 02:06:35  
384
1381 TEJADA MAXIME MA 56 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 03:54:04 28,5 372 03:19:56 02:05:49  
385
1754 MAZOTTI JEAN LUC MD 85 CYCLE AYXOIS 03:54:05 28,5 373 03:18:48 02:05:53  
386
1008 BALMAS ARNAUD MB 77 CHLORO BIKING 03:54:22 28,4 374 03:19:57 02:03:44  
387
1230 FABBRI FLAVIO MF 15   03:54:30 28,4 375 03:22:05 02:06:58  
388
517 SANTANGELO MICHELE MC 116   03:54:32 28,4 376   02:06:36  
389
1284 RINFRAY GILLES MD 86 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 03:54:36 28,4 377 03:18:45 02:02:57  
390
1122 GRIBOVAL LUDO MD 87 TEAM VERCORS 03:54:57 28,3 378 03:22:10 02:08:25  
391
535 LOPEZ OLIVIER MC 118 UC VOIRON 03:55:02 28,3 380 03:22:04 02:06:50  
392
1030 BONOMI LIONEL MC 117 pas de club 03:55:02 28,3 379 03:22:06 02:06:29  
393
1164 BERNARD FRÉDÉRIC MD 88 VELO SPORT THIERNOIS 03:55:21 28,3 381 03:22:06 02:06:35  
394
1237 REYNAUD LAURENT MD 89 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:55:22 28,3 382 03:22:04 02:08:24  
395
1094 COTTIN CHRISTOPHE MD 90 AS VOISENON CYCLISME 03:55:23 28,3 383 03:22:07 02:08:22  
396
1395 VAN DER SYPT AXEL MA 57   03:55:23 28,3 384 03:22:06 02:06:31  
397
1404 MORENO DELGADO JOSE RAMON MC 119   03:55:23 28,3 385 03:18:39 02:00:06  
398
1688 KSAVRELOF MARC MD 91   03:55:25 28,3 386 03:22:09 02:06:55  
399
849 GAUTHIER MARC MD 92 Cyclo-Sportifs La Voulte 03:55:38 28,3 387 03:17:30 02:03:05  
400
1149 CATRY BENOIT MB 78   03:56:00 28,2 388 03:22:08 02:08:27  
401
1630 DALBAN CHRISTOPHE MC 120 Dalban 03:56:07 28,2 389 03:23:42 02:08:57  
402
878 JAUBERT GILLES MD 93 LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE 03:56:10 28,2 391 03:22:02 02:08:29  
403
992 MAUNIER ERIC MC 121 ATC Donzère 03:56:10 28,2 390 03:22:02 02:08:28  
404
134 MONTIGNY ALAIN MHANDI 2 US VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME 03:56:18 28,2 392 03:22:07 02:06:29  
405
679 MEYSSONNIER BERNARD ME 27 CC GIERES 03:56:18 28,2 393 03:22:10 02:06:59  
406
1631 CHOUDIN SEBASTIEN MD 94 Choudin 03:56:20 28,2 394 03:23:45 02:08:57  
407
1579 ANDY SOUCHE MB 79 UC SORGUES 03:56:37 28,1 395 03:07:58 01:52:59  
408
1622 COSTE GREGORY MC 122 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:56:39 28,1 396 03:23:45 02:08:26  
409
364 GUILLOUD OLIVIER MB 80 VC MONTBRISONNAIS 03:56:56 28,1 397 03:22:09 02:06:35  
410
246 LACRAMPE GILLES MD 95 Team Trek-Vélo 101 03:57:07 28,1 399 03:18:07 01:57:52  
411
963 THOULOUZE PHILIPPE MD 96 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 03:57:07 28,1 398 03:26:14 02:13:21  
412
669 FRANCISCO MANUEL MC 123 AS VOISENON CYCLISME 03:57:08 28,1 400 03:26:11 02:09:38  
413
670 THERY CHRISTOPHE MC 124 AS VOISENON CYCLISME 03:57:08 28,1 401 03:26:12 02:09:00  
414
1367 BACHELARD JÉRÔME MC 125   03:57:16 28,1 402 03:18:43 02:06:53  
415
1013 LAGET BRUNO MC 126 Uc mornant 03:57:18 28,1 403 03:22:14 02:06:32  
416
1229 CELLE STEPHANE MC 127   03:57:22 28,1 404 03:18:47 01:56:04  
417
435 LÉCURU FABRICE MD 97 LE GREVES 03:58:03 28 405 03:22:09 02:05:14  
418
1105 IHLI SAMUEL MA 58   03:58:08 28 406 03:26:08 02:13:21  
419
424 PETIT-GENET GHYSLAIN MB 81 S. O. Cabannes 03:58:31 27,9 407 03:23:36 02:01:16  
420
968 MONVILLE HUGUES MD 98 Vélo club Charantonnay 03:58:32 27,9 408 03:23:49 02:08:30  
421
1221 DUMAS FREDERIC MD 99 Vélo Club Les Angles 03:58:56 27,9 409 03:25:17 02:08:31  
422
559 HAREL MARCEL MF 16 vélo club so 03:58:57 27,9 410 03:23:53 02:06:51  
423
895 STEFANI DAVID MC 128 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 03:59:07 27,9 412 03:26:06    
424
1025 ROSSERO JEAN-MICHEL MD 100   03:59:07 27,9 411 03:26:06 02:11:48  
425
1289 NAVARRO SERGE MD 101 VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC 03:59:13 27,8 413 03:26:23    
426
764 DOUCET CHRISTOPHE MC 129 AS VOISENON CYCLISME 03:59:15 27,8 414 03:26:13 02:10:18  
427
687 LAIGRE CHARLY MC 130 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:59:20 27,8 415 03:26:13 02:08:51  
428
710 CHASSAIS MARC MA 59 VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:59:20 27,8 416 03:25:17 02:04:26  
429
861 DUTEMPLE ALAIN ME 28 CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN 03:59:21 27,8 417 03:26:24 02:11:59  
430
991 BACCIARELLI HUGO MA 60 CHLORO BIKING 03:59:22 27,8 418 03:25:19 02:05:39  
431
1077 SCHMITT JOSEPH ME 29 VELO CLUB APT 03:59:22 27,8 419 03:26:10 02:03:04  
432
1549 CARRION JABIER MC 131   03:59:22 27,8 420 03:26:07 02:09:37  
433
1247 AVINENS FLORENT MB 82   03:59:24 27,8 421 03:33:45 02:11:58  
434
934 LOUCHE JEAN-MARC MD 102 Vélo Club Livronnais 03:59:25 27,8 422 03:26:15 02:06:52  
435
1052 RICQUE XAVIER MD 103 Velo club Yssingeaux 03:59:27 27,8 423 03:26:25 02:11:47  
436
1694 LALUQUE JEAN-MARIE MC 132 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:59:28 27,8 424 03:26:28 02:09:35  
437
702 MACOUIN GUILLAUME MB 83 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 03:59:39 27,8 425 03:26:17 02:06:49  
438
1451 GIBERT MARIE FW1 7 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:59:49 27,8 13 03:26:24 02:10:18  
439
228 BRUGNACCHI MARC MD 104 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:00:03 27,7 426 03:25:17 02:08:30  
440
1127 PERSOUD JEAN CLAUDE MD 105   04:00:13 27,7 427 03:26:13 02:08:50  
441
291 GERARD THIEBAUD ME 30 st james velo club montelimar 04:00:16 27,7 428 03:26:13 02:06:38  
442
533 DENHEZ JEAN MARC MB 84   04:00:17 27,7 429 03:25:16 02:08:29  
443
557 PERRET JEAN MF 17 ASGE DA cyclo vtt 04:00:21 27,7 430 03:26:17 02:09:39  
444
1141 AURANGE MAXIME MB 85   04:00:24 27,7 431 03:26:13 02:08:24  
445
1146 CARDIN FLORENT MA 61 Decathlon Limonest 04:00:34 27,7 432 03:23:55 02:06:50  
446
539 CASSAGNE JORDAN MB 86   04:00:35 27,7 433 03:25:18 02:08:30  
447
507 BIOLLA SERGE MD 106   04:00:48 27,7 434 03:26:33 02:08:54  
448
1213 VARESANO FRANK MB 87   04:01:03 27,6 435 03:26:16 02:03:46  
449
962 BONNEFOY ALAIN MF 18 VC MAUGUIO 04:01:17 27,6 436 03:26:28 02:08:52  
450
1572 FRYS BRUNO MD 107 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB DE CARPENTRAS 04:01:35 27,6 437 03:27:25 02:12:00  
451
817 BALZAN PATRICK ME 31 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:01:41 27,6 438 03:26:29 02:13:17  
452
697 COGET THIERRY MC 133 CHLORO BIKING 04:02:25 27,5 439 03:28:26 02:12:04  
453
1089 SONZOGNI OLIVIER MD 108 GA commercy 04:02:31 27,5 440 03:28:29 02:13:17  
454
1416 PICARD STÉPHANE MC 134 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 04:02:31 27,5 441 03:28:30 02:13:20  
455
1118 MATEO JÉRÔME MB 88 VCLL PEZENAS 04:02:36 27,5 442 03:26:27 02:06:52  
456
1219 PERINET CHRISTIAN MD 109 Vélo Club Les Angles 04:02:37 27,5 443 03:28:35 02:08:56  
457
1082 DECHAMP CHRISTOPHE MC 135 CSADN ROANNE MABLY 04:02:38 27,4 444 03:28:33 02:13:29  
458
1325 BONFILS STÉPHANIE FW1 8 Team SQR 04:02:38 27,4 14 03:26:42 02:06:56  
459
1478 MARTIN FRANCOIS MD 110 Etoile cycliste duquesne oullins 04:03:04 27,4 445 03:28:34 02:12:00  
460
225 BERTRAND ANNE MARIE FW3 3 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:03:10 27,4 15 03:28:30 02:10:35  
461
232 EGGER ANNE MARIE FW2 5 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:03:10 27,4 16 03:28:33 02:10:34  
462
1635 HAROUR MILOUD MF 19 LES GUIDONS DECHAINES 04:03:10 27,4 446 03:28:29 02:09:34  
463
1380 POINARD AURELIE FW1 9 LES GUIDONS DECHAINES 04:03:11 27,4 17 03:28:32 02:09:35  
464
1306 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE MC 136 VCEMS 04:03:13 27,4 447 03:26:33 02:05:39  
465
1092 CHATEL ERIC MD 111   04:03:14 27,4 448 03:28:31 02:04:54  
466
1028 SELLES PHILIPPE MD 112 USTM RTM CYCLISME 04:03:16 27,4 449 03:28:34 02:10:32  
467
897 THIERRY GENTEUR MD 113 VTT CLUB VIESSMANN 04:04:04 27,3 450 03:26:26 02:06:36  
468
1497 FAURE DIDIER MD 114 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 04:04:33 27,2 451 03:28:32 02:12:01  
469
378 BELTRAMI GRAZIANO MD 115 CICOLO ARCI PIEVE TRICOLORE 04:04:40 27,2 452 03:26:20 02:06:35  
470
911 DUMAS MATHIEU MB 89 JOOL TEAM 04:05:28 27,1 453 03:32:13 02:14:39  
471
1728 BERNELIN JEAN-PIERRE MD 116 Vélo Club BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 04:05:29 27,1 454 03:30:29 02:12:03  
472
1097 ABELLAN PASCAL MC 137 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 04:05:31 27,1 455 03:30:26 02:13:21  
473
549 MANSANTI BRICE MD 117 ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO VTT 04:05:37 27,1 457 03:30:26 02:11:57  
474
952 SISTERNES RAYMOND MF 20 PEZENAS VCLL 04:05:37 27,1 456 03:30:28 02:13:21  
475
1209 LHOTTE SÉBASTIEN MC 138 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 04:05:53 27,1 458 03:30:28    
476
1331 ANDRÉ JACQUES MF 21 Cyclo club jarrézien 04:05:56 27,1 459 03:30:28 02:12:05  
477
807 RAOUL JEAN-PIERRE MD 118 CYCLO SPORT LYON 8 04:06:30 27 460 03:29:09 02:12:01  
478
1242 RICHAUD JEAN MD 119   04:06:43 27 461 03:31:04 02:00:49  
479
1465 HORAUD PATRICE MF 22 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 04:06:49 27 462 03:29:29 02:08:53  
480
541 MOUTOUS ERIC MD 120 AS BRINDAS 04:06:54 27 463 03:32:15 02:13:22  
481
1489 COMBES PATRICK ME 32 CC JARREZIEN 04:06:55 27 464 03:33:29 02:14:23  
482
548 MULLER FABRICE MD 121 scjc77 04:07:04 27 465 03:33:30 02:13:47  
483
812 FOURGEAUT JÉRÔME MC 139 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 04:07:30 26,9 467 03:32:15 02:13:19  
484
955 PEROUZE PIERRE MF 23 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 04:07:30 26,9 466 03:32:37 02:13:25  
485
1156 MOUNIER ERIC MD 122 ATC26 04:07:33 26,9 468 03:34:04 02:19:02  
486
667 JACOB LAURENT MD 123 La Roue des Grands Bois 04:08:12 26,8 469 03:33:47    
487
685 CHIAPELLO PHILIPPE MD 124 TEAM SAINT CHAMAS PASSION 04:08:26 26,8 470 03:33:45 02:18:41  
488
589 GILLERON JEAN MICHEL MD 125 CYCLO BOURCAIN 04:08:40 26,8 471 03:32:49 02:14:28  
489
646 SALAZAR MANUEL MF 24 CYCLO SPORTIFS LAVOULTE 04:08:41 26,8 472 03:32:49 02:09:37  
490
1619 PAGES JEROME MC 140   04:09:22 26,7 473 03:26:05 02:06:56  
491
795 RIGARD FABIEN MC 141   04:09:36 26,7 474 03:32:10 02:13:31  
492
553 CADON GUILLAUME MB 90 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 04:09:50 26,7 475 03:34:28 02:12:01  
493
576 FAURE MARVIN MD 126 Alpine Cols 04:09:51 26,7 476 03:36:39 02:02:57  
494
1689 DUPOUX PHILIPPE MD 127 VC VAL DE CEZE 04:09:54 26,7 477 03:33:07 02:12:04  
495
1598 GIOIOSA DIDIER MD 128 CSPAIX 04:09:55 26,6 478 03:33:48 02:13:24  
496
777 PRADAL JULIEN MB 91 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 04:09:59 26,6 479 03:33:47 02:13:22  
497
914 CAMPS JEAN-CLAUDE MD 129 Asso CLUB SPORTIF MONTERELAIS 04:10:26 26,6 480 03:33:59 02:15:38  
498
1243 SICARD LAETITIA FW1 10 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 04:10:26 26,6 18 03:34:18 02:14:38  
499
747 BODIN JEAN MARC MC 142 CCAV 04:10:28 26,6 481 03:33:57 02:11:59  
500
1533 DEBROUX CYRIL MC 143 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 04:10:28 26,6 482 03:33:55 02:16:42  
501
1693 IZSO FRÉDÉRIC MB 92 TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN 04:10:48 26,6 483 03:37:29 02:06:47  
502
1399 PELLEGRINO GUILLAUME MB 93 SALON CYCLOSPORT 04:11:01 26,5 484 03:33:30 02:12:03  
503
1051 MARTEL DOMINIQUE MC 144 Velo club Yssingeaux 04:11:11 26,5 485 03:34:07 02:14:36  
504
1226 VERNIER JOHANNA FW1 11 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 04:11:11 26,5 19 03:33:54 02:10:33  
505
1490 REVOL EMMANUEL MC 145 ATC Donzère 04:11:24 26,5 486 03:34:24 02:08:51  
506
608 DESMET CLOÉ FW1 12 Fontanil Triathlon 04:11:41 26,5 20 03:34:13 02:10:36  
507
1679 SANTAM PHILIPPE MC 146 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 04:12:10 26,4 487 03:32:25 02:05:21  
508
1298 REYNAUD JACKY MD 130 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 04:12:11 26,4 488 03:34:28 02:14:40  
509
827 PELIN PATRICK MB 94   04:12:32 26,4 489 03:34:30 02:08:20  
510
865 KRAUSER EMILIEN MC 147 BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS 04:12:36 26,4 490 03:38:25 02:13:26  
511
537 TAVARES CAMILLE MD 131   04:12:37 26,4 491 03:34:29 02:09:40  
512
1245 RENESSON PHILIPON NADIA FW2 6 VALENCE TRIATHLON 04:12:44 26,4 21 03:34:40 02:13:25  
513
1567 SATTI NICOLAS MC 148 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 04:12:54 26,3 492 03:35:39 02:10:06  
514
503 DELNESTE MARC MB 95   04:13:00 26,3 493 03:34:23 02:13:20  
515
192 RICORD PAULINE FW1 13 NANTERRE TRIATHLON 04:13:01 26,3 22 03:36:38 02:16:41  
516
616 TROONEN GUIDO MF 25   04:13:01 26,3 494 03:36:39 02:16:42  
517
1295 MAZET ALEXANDRE MB 96   04:13:04 26,3 495 03:38:16 02:15:39  
518
869 SCHUTZ BERTRAND MD 132 CYCLOTEAM 69 04:13:06 26,3 496 03:26:16 02:06:29  
519
1678 GEAY SEBASTIEN MC 149   04:13:06 26,3 497 03:37:27 02:12:00  
520
551 COLOMB THIERRY ME 33 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT 04:13:08 26,3 498 03:38:17 02:16:43  
521
673 ROBERT VINCENT MD 133   04:13:09 26,3 499 03:38:26 02:12:04  
522
825 PRADAL RÉMY MF 26 VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS 04:13:10 26,3 500 03:38:16 02:16:41  
523
1665 DUNY LAURENT MC 150 CTAV Aubenas-Vals 04:13:11 26,3 501 03:37:08 02:25:40  
524
1603 MASSIN NICOLAS MB 97 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 04:13:13 26,3 502 03:38:27 02:03:15  
525
1249 MARGUET STEPHANE MC 151   04:13:18 26,3 503 03:35:51 02:12:06  
526
1239 BOISSEZ JÉRÔME MB 98 V. T. T. DU GARLABAN 04:13:22 26,3 504 03:37:37 02:14:34  
527
1262 RICAU CHARLES MA 62 FONTANIL CYCLISME 04:13:52 26,2 505 03:42:03 02:34:36  
528
1324 VILTROUVÉ LUDOVIC MB 99   04:14:02 26,2 506 03:37:47 02:16:26  
529
997 CHABANEL JOEL ME 34 CYCLO CLUB CHABEUILLOIS 04:14:06 26,2 507 03:38:33 02:16:39  
530
156 THUREAU GISÈLE FW3 4 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:14:07 26,2 23 03:38:20 02:14:05  
531
215 THUREAU DANIEL MF 27 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:14:07 26,2 508 03:38:19 02:16:44  
532
12 RONCI PATRICE MD 134   04:14:16 26,2 509 03:37:27 02:16:38  
533
1032 PERNY GERARD MD 135   04:14:21 26,2 510 03:38:23 02:14:37  
534
1101 MASOUY JEAN-LUC ME 35   04:14:42 26,1 511 03:38:34 02:19:08  
535
1392 VENDROUX AURELIEN MB 100 ECO FIRMINY 04:14:43 26,1 512 03:29:43 02:01:13  
536
886 CASTILLO ERIC MD 136 VS:CHAPPES 04:14:45 26,1 513 03:35:42 02:14:28  
537
668 CORDIER PASCAL MD 137 AS VOISENON CYCLISME 04:15:23 26,1 514 03:38:36 02:14:30  
538
1558 DIAS DA CRUZ ERIC MD 138 AC MONTSEVEROUX 04:15:24 26,1 515 03:34:41 02:13:54  
539
1207 SAGE HERVE MD 139 SAGE 04:15:32 26,1 516 03:38:48 02:19:06  
540
948 DREVET GÉRARD MD 140 Cyclo Club Gières 04:15:51 26 517 03:38:39 02:15:13  
541
1134 FEREY JOCELYN MC 152 Vcvv 04:15:59 26 518 03:38:38 02:08:25  
542
1708 BOTHOA SYLVAIN MC 153 VCVV/CDJ 04:16:00 26 519 03:38:37 02:13:23  
543
599 BARBEY DIEGO MC 154 Montélimar-Agglomération 04:16:14 26 520 03:39:51 02:09:00  
544
639 PONCERRY GUY MD 141   04:16:22 26 521 03:41:45 02:20:30  
545
822 FAYOLLET JACQUES MD 142 LES TESTAROUS 04:16:35 26 522 03:41:47 02:19:46  
546
1220 VLIEGHE PIERRE MD 143 Vélo Club Les Angles 04:16:56 25,9 523 03:33:00 02:08:51  
547
790 HERNANDEZ GERALD MD 144 VCCN 04:17:15 25,9 524 03:38:25 02:14:57  
548
1396 DEFOUR JULIEN MB 101   04:17:16 25,9 525 03:40:35 02:16:55  
549
265 BOUILLOT ANTOINE MB 102 TTC TRIATHLON 04:17:32 25,9 526 03:41:43 02:22:46  
550
1563 FEL NICOLAS MC 155 CYCLO CLUB CHALONNAIS 04:17:54 25,8 527 03:43:16 02:11:45  
551
1205 BERNARD STÉPHANE MC 156   04:18:03 25,8 528 03:44:21 02:14:32  
552
1505 VALENTE CARLOS MD 145   04:18:07 25,8 529 03:39:07 02:09:40  
553
558 BERTRAND JEAN JACQUES MF 28 Vélo Club Les Angles 04:18:24 25,8 530   02:17:00  
554
935 DELAGNES GILLES MD 146   04:18:24 25,8 531 03:39:59 02:19:04  
555
696 BRUYERE JEAN PAUL MF 29 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 04:18:39 25,7 532 03:42:14 02:21:14  
556
1739 BRAVOS DANIEL MD 147   04:18:52 25,7 533 03:42:15 02:20:29  
557
577 AUVOLAT DOMINIQUE MD 148 VELO CLUB NOVAIS 04:18:56 25,7 534 03:39:02 02:13:25  
558
735 DEMOULIN THOMAS MC 157   04:19:17 25,7 535 03:44:46 02:22:51  
559
717 CLEMENT ANNE FW2 7 CS CAVAILLON 04:19:22 25,7 24 03:40:20 02:16:00  
560
1403 MASOUY FÉLIX MB 103   04:19:24 25,7 536 03:42:16 02:19:00  
561
951 BOUSQUET NICOLAS MC 158 SC Bellevillois 04:19:34 25,7 537 03:40:53 02:14:33  
562
1471 SCALVINI LAURENT MD 149   04:19:40 25,6 538 03:40:23 02:12:39  
563
1215 DELHOUGNE BERNARD MD 150   04:19:42 25,6 539 03:44:47 02:23:18  
564
1626 VINH MAU THIERRY MD 151   04:19:57 25,6 540 03:42:39 02:13:26  
565
1576 LECORRE NICOLAS MB 104 Olympique Montélimar Cyclisme 04:20:14 25,6 541 03:43:39 02:14:38  
566
1115 LUQUES FRÉDÉRICK MC 159 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 04:20:57 25,5 542 03:41:17 02:12:03  
567
1450 ALSINA ROBERT MF 30 MIREBEAU SPORT CYCLISME 04:21:40 25,5 543 03:44:47 02:19:10  
568
1612 RAFE RÉGIS MD 152 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:21:59 25,4 544   02:19:03  
569
714 LAIGLE ALEXANDRE MC 160 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:22:00 25,4 545 03:45:24    
570
1123 DELPUECH LAURENT ME 36 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 04:22:06 25,4 546 03:43:53 02:13:46  
571
1044 SCHREPF ALAIN MF 31 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 04:22:07 25,4 547 03:44:49 02:20:24  
572
704 CAM JEAN-MARC MD 153   04:22:44 25,3 548 03:48:05 02:20:50  
573
197 PRAT MAURICE MF 32   04:22:48 25,3 549 03:48:12 02:25:30  
574
1150 RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS MC 161   04:22:51 25,3 550 03:44:48 02:17:08  
575
1602 PLAZAS ALAIN MB 105   04:22:52 25,3 551 03:43:50 02:14:38  
576
1130 DESTREZ JEAN-PAUL MD 154 ESMPC 04:23:05 25,3 552 03:45:53 02:23:13  
577
1129 DESTREZ SANDRINE FW2 8 ESMPC 04:23:07 25,3 25 03:45:53 02:23:12  
578
1035 COUTANCEAU PHILIPPE MD 155 Saint Denis de l'hôtel Cyclisme 04:23:12 25,3 553 03:46:33 02:21:21  
579
1354 MABILON JACQUES ME 37 A C MONTSEVEROUX 04:23:15 25,3 554 03:45:23 02:20:29  
580
1532 METRAL AGNES FW3 5 AC MONTSEVEROUX 04:23:15 25,3 26 03:45:24 02:20:28  
581
1573 MORICE JEAN-LUC MF 33 A C MONTSEVEROUX 04:23:15 25,3 555 03:45:22 02:20:22  
582
436 LOISEAU PASCAL MD 156 TEAM LE GREVÈS 04:23:34 25,3 556 03:43:35 02:20:27  
583
1007 DUFOUR JEAN MARC MD 158 TTC TRIATHLON 04:23:50 25,2 557 03:46:00 02:19:15  
584
1408 BRIFFAUT PASCAL MD 157   04:23:50 25,2 558 03:45:49 02:19:11  
585
1674 SARRIAU ANTHONY MC 162 TTC TRIATHLON 04:23:50 25,2 559 03:46:00 02:19:14  
586
1768 DEMORY VALERY MD 159   04:23:52 25,2 560 03:48:11 02:27:31  
587
842 VINSON DENIS MD 160 CYCLO RANDONNEURS DES BOUTIERES 04:25:05 25,1 561 03:44:00 02:16:39  
588
1494 VOUILLON DANIEL ME 38 ECF Flacé 04:25:44 25,1 562 03:49:47 02:14:36  
589
1456 DEL RIO FRANCOIS MD 161 SALON CYCLOSPORT 04:25:56 25 563 03:42:44 02:26:50  
590
1162 GRELLIER BAPTISTE MB 106   04:26:07 25 564 03:48:13 02:25:19  
591
1292 LAZARETH SEBASTIEN MC 163 LEMAN TRI THONON 04:26:07 25 565 03:47:14 02:16:43  
592
1515 LUIGGI HERVÉ MC 164 pas de club 04:26:07 25 566 03:47:14 02:20:28  
593
1386 TRANCHANT YANNICK MB 107 tranchant 04:26:16 25 567 03:49:52 02:13:56  
594
806 LE BAUT STÉPHANE MD 162 AS BRINDAS 04:26:18 25 568 03:47:41 02:19:09  
595
985 DECERTAINES GAETAN MB 108 EC FLACEENNE 04:26:36 25 569 03:49:49 02:13:56  
596
593 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE MD 163 USSH 04:27:00 24,9 570 03:51:11 02:25:05  
597
144 FOSSE AURÉLIE FW2 9   04:27:16 24,9 27 03:52:41 02:25:30  
598
121 FOSSE LUC MF 34   04:27:17 24,9 571 03:52:40 02:25:29  
599
1309 GRAS DIDIER ME 39 ES CAVAILLON 04:27:19 24,9 572 03:51:11 02:22:51  
600
1260 BOIREAUD YANNICK MA 63   04:27:37 24,9 573 03:50:08 02:15:12  
601
766 PALUMBO GIULIO ME 40 velo sport chalonnais 04:27:41 24,9 574 03:52:32 02:23:14  
602
905 EXPOSITO PATRICK MC 165   04:27:45 24,9 575 03:50:52    
603
1413 COLOMBO JEAN-CLAUDE MF 35 TOULON TRIATHLON 04:27:55 24,9 576 03:51:53 02:26:22  
604
1480 DROGUE CHANTAL FW3 6   04:28:22 24,8 28 03:50:01 02:20:26  
605
1555 MORCHIO GUILLAUME MA 64 TOULON TRIATHLON 04:28:24 24,8 577 03:51:56 02:26:22  
606
1171 LEGOFF VIRGINIE FW2 10   04:28:27 24,8 29 03:52:44 02:28:17  
607
1172 DESSYMOULIE GILLES MD 164   04:28:27 24,8 578 03:52:49 02:28:17  
608
331 DUDZINSKI STEPHAN MB 109   04:28:32 24,8 579 03:53:05 02:22:53  
609
575 FAURE EMMANUELLE FW3 7 Alpine Cols 04:28:36 24,8 30 03:52:43 02:27:25  
610
1652 ESCARBASSIERE FABRICE MB 110 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINERVA OIL TONIC 04:28:52 24,8 580 03:52:50 02:28:18  
611
1656 CHAUSSINAND FERNAND MF 36 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION 04:29:14 24,7 581 03:52:55 02:19:01  
612
857 ALIBERT BRUNO ME 41 CYCLOS SERROIS 04:29:42 24,7 582 03:52:44 02:26:12  
613
532 THIBON JEAN MARC MD 165   04:29:58 24,7 583 03:52:49 02:23:17  
614
595 LOUER YVES MD 166   04:29:58 24,7 585 03:52:50 02:23:15  
615
1135 DUPUIS XAVIER MB 111 VC CORBAS 04:29:58 24,7 584 03:50:44 02:21:28  
616
1539 FEUILLADE VINCENT MC 166   04:30:54 24,6 586 03:56:41 02:03:18  
617
882 BERNARD EMILE MF 37 CYCLOS GRIGANAIS 04:31:00 24,6 587 03:51:47 02:19:20  
618
28 ROSSIGNOL YANNICK MHANDI 3 CC ERNEEN 04:31:34 24,5 588 03:51:40 02:21:10  
619
65 BECAM SYLVIANE FW3 8 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:31:39 24,5 31 03:53:02 02:28:17  
620
1400 PONVIENNE DANIEL ME 42 INDIVIDUEL 04:31:39 24,5 589 03:52:53 02:27:37  
621
1233 TORRE FRAPPA JULIEN MC 167 FRAPPA 04:31:43 24,5 590 03:52:49 02:16:08  
622
647 PELISSIER BERNARD MD 167 BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS 04:33:00 24,4 591 03:55:44 02:17:35  
623
515 BÖLLENRÜCHER SILVERIA FW2 11 Velo Club Excelsior 04:33:34 24,3 32 03:55:18 02:28:13  
624
71 BARRAS JEAN MF 38 CS CAVAILLON 04:33:35 24,3 592 03:55:17 02:27:16  
625
1536 BRAVOS FERNAND ME 43 AC MONTSEVEROUX 04:33:37 24,3 593 03:52:53 02:26:38  
626
1012 POULAIN ALEXIS MB 112 VC Froges Villard Bonnot 04:33:44 24,3 594 03:55:50 02:20:50  
627
1041 NELLO ADRIEN MA 65   04:34:10 24,3 595 03:52:45 02:21:22  
628
828 LECOMTE MARC MC 168 CS COUXOIS 04:34:30 24,3 597 03:55:03 02:20:45  
629
1479 PATRAS DENS MD 168   04:34:30 24,3 596 03:54:04 02:20:26  
630
450 SARTOR ERIC MD 169 MATARO CLUB 04:34:33 24,3 598 03:55:37 02:27:28  
631
1010 MOYNET LAURENT MC 169   04:34:35 24,3 599 03:55:51 02:20:46  
632
1514 CORDOUAN EMMANUEL MC 170   04:34:48 24,2 600 03:58:00 02:30:45  
633
1412 LARTAUT PIERRE MD 170 Etoile Cycliste Flaceenne Mâcon 04:34:55 24,2 601 03:57:58 02:27:39  
634
1570 FAVIER MARIE FW1 14 roue d'or du chambon feugerolles 04:34:55 24,2 33 03:56:23 02:27:38  
635
725 GAU FABRICE MC 171   04:35:07 24,2 602 03:55:47 02:20:46  
636
1666 JOLLET BRUNO MD 171 Jollet 04:35:50 24,1 603 03:58:24 02:27:31  
637
1528 ROBERT GERARD MD 172 CYCLO CLUB DONATIEN 04:35:55 24,1 604 03:56:22 02:25:26  
638
621 RAVOT HERVÉ MC 172   04:36:29 24,1 605 03:55:59 02:25:20  
639
376 BERTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO MF 39 ASD TEAM STRABICI 04:36:33 24,1 606 03:55:32 02:28:19  
640
1548 DUFFET FABIEN MC 173   04:37:24 24 607 03:57:53 02:25:27  
641
907 ARNAUD JEAN-LUC MD 173 Vélo club Charantonnay 04:38:26 23,9 608 04:00:48 02:28:20  
642
1119 TORCHIO SÉBASTIEN MC 174 Team SEPas Impossible 04:38:56 23,9 609 03:54:36 02:16:29  
643
510 CLEMENT PATRICK MC 175   04:39:10 23,9 610 04:02:19 02:27:42  
644
1137 MOREL OLIVIER MB 113   04:39:11 23,9 611 03:56:23 02:21:27  
645
1636 JACOB STEPHANE MC 176 AC MONTSEVEROUX 04:40:43 23,7 612 03:58:10 02:26:34  
646
592 BUATOIS JEAN FRANÇOIS ME 44 NON LICENCIE 04:40:59 23,7 613 04:04:12 02:34:31  
647
1147 PERRAUD PHILIPPE MD 174   04:41:18 23,7 614 04:02:44 02:32:16  
648
1769 DELABRE HERVE MD 175 CLUB TRIATHLON DU PUY-EN-VELAY 04:41:58 23,6 615 03:59:39 02:28:14  
649
804 CARPENTRAS SERGE MD 176   04:42:01 23,6 616 04:05:53 02:31:08  
650
851 DUMAS GILBERT MF 40   04:42:18 23,6 617 03:59:28 02:27:02  
651
1190 BRUNET SEBASTIEN MC 177 NOVARC 04:42:32 23,6 618 04:06:16 02:22:52  
652
988 NOIREZ GILLES MD 177 TTC TRIATHLON 04:42:44 23,6 619 04:03:23 02:27:30  
653
994 GAUFFRES DIDIER MD 178 Velo Melox club 04:42:44 23,6 620 04:03:09 02:27:29  
654
544 DE GROOT DARRIN MC 178 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 04:42:48 23,6 621 04:01:17 02:12:05  
655
1590 DAMOUR FRÉDÉRIC MD 179 SALON CYCLOSPORT 04:43:18 23,5 622 04:02:51 02:30:47  
656
591 DELAVAULT LAURENT MD 180 CYCLOS BISSERAINS 04:44:04 23,4 623 04:04:23 02:27:28  
657
1565 PEYRAT OLIVIER MC 179   04:45:09 23,4 624 04:00:54 02:22:52  
658
663 LAGANNE QUENTIN MA 66   04:45:11 23,4 625 04:05:31 02:23:11  
659
664 MENEZ MARTIN MA 67   04:45:11 23,4 626 04:05:30 02:21:41  
660
1455 FLEHO BERTRAND MC 180 VÉLOROC GREASQUE 04:45:20 23,3 627 04:00:54 02:22:49  
661
1592 BOURGUES PAUL-VINCENT MB 114   04:45:38 23,3 628 04:09:19 02:28:09  
662
1318 DE SOUSA CARLOS MD 181   04:45:53 23,3 629 04:04:57 02:27:03  
663
1192 ARNOLDY THOMAS MA 68 NOVARC 04:46:35 23,2 630 04:06:54 02:22:51  
664
862 VIENNE BRUNO MD 182 BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS 04:46:51 23,2 631 04:08:04 02:30:36  
665
863 VEYRIER GIL MD 183 BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS 04:46:52 23,2 632 04:08:07 02:31:08  
666
871 FIGARELLA PASCAL ME 45 BCB Bollène 04:46:52 23,2 633 04:08:10 02:30:43  
667
1210 FOUREL SEBASTIEN MB 115   04:48:32 23,1 634 04:11:13 02:26:08  
668
522 BURALLI FABRICE MC 181 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 04:49:26 23 635 04:11:15 02:20:27  
669
1366 LYONS PETER MC 182 Althen C.C 04:50:43 22,9 636 04:11:54 02:33:32  
670
830 LAGIER BERNARD MF 41 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:50:48 22,9 637 04:10:30 02:35:20  
671
832 GIACOMINO ELIANE FW3 9 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:50:48 22,9 34 04:10:24 02:34:33  
672
1447 VAN DE GINSTE NOEL MD 184   04:51:28 22,8 638 04:15:25 02:48:12  
673
815 GUILLAUD JACQUES MF 42 Montélimar Nautic Club 04:52:22 22,8 639 04:13:22 02:39:46  
674
931 HADDOU FAWZI MD 185   04:52:31 22,8 640 04:12:04 02:33:34  
675
379 DUPORT DIANE FW1 15 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 04:53:42 22,7 35 04:13:14 02:29:21  
676
1606 SPECOGNA MIKAËL MC 183   04:53:43 22,7 641 04:13:11 02:29:23  
677
1037 MILLET DAVID MC 184   04:54:36 22,6 642 04:13:26 02:38:41  
678
1706 MILLET JEAN PHILIPPE MD 186   04:54:36 22,6 643 04:13:19 02:38:21  
679
1633 JUVIN PIERRE-HENRI MD 187   04:55:24 22,5 644 04:13:26 02:29:10  
680
1527 GUILLON PIERRE MF 43 A.S.VILLEFONTAINE 04:55:27 22,5 645 04:17:11 02:32:30  
681
1765 BIANUCCI LIONEL MC 185   04:55:47 22,5 646 04:18:31 02:31:49  
682
1178 CARCEL ALAIN MD 188 RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON 04:56:30 22,5 647 04:18:32 02:31:22  
683
178 LEVRARD QUENTIN MA 69 EC SARTROUVILLE 04:56:51 22,4 648 04:27:00 03:20:28  
684
48 BORNAREL DIDIER MD 189 UC Culoz -Belley 04:56:53 22,4 649 04:25:01 03:15:08  
685
778 ROLANDO CHRISTIAN MF 44 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 04:56:59 22,4 650 04:14:05 02:36:42  
686
1654 MAGNIAT NICOLAS MB 116 Calor Cyclo 04:57:26 22,4 651 04:21:02 02:30:34  
687
368 WARNIER LUC MD 190 CQRF 05:00:52 22,1 652 04:29:56 03:25:19  
688
189 HENON TOURIGNY MARTINE FW3 10 TEAM EKOI 05:02:30 22 36 04:22:57 02:40:59  
689
876 EMDE RALF MD 191 AMSL FREJUS 05:02:30 22 653 04:22:57 02:40:58  
690
866 MALON THIERRY MC 187 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 05:02:34 22 655 04:23:08 02:39:47  
691
987 PERRIN WILFRID MC 186 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 05:02:34 22 654 04:23:08 02:48:51  
692
888 BOURRON GERARD MF 45 ASF CYCLISME 05:03:17 22 656 04:22:52 02:42:27  
693
1605 PALIERNE CHRISTIAN MF 46 Union Cycliste Voironnaise 05:04:14 21,9 657 04:24:25 02:42:22  
694
1398 BERTRAND MICHEL ME 46 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 05:07:08 21,7 658 04:27:36 02:40:44  
695
1397 SCHOWING SANDRA FW3 11 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 05:07:09 21,7 37 04:27:38 02:40:47  
696
1234 BALANDRAU IRENE FW2 12 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 05:09:14 21,5 38 04:26:20 02:46:11  
697
1009 SORNET GÉRARD MC 188   05:09:19 21,5 659 04:28:31 02:45:15  
698
826 FAJARDIE THIERRY MD 192 CYCLO TEAM 69 05:09:24 21,5 660 04:28:31 02:45:14  
699
1112 AMOUROUX LUC MD 193 CTV st jean de vedas 05:10:03 21,5 661 04:23:55 02:28:06  
700
195 BERNARD FRANCK MC 189 VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE VERNOUX 05:15:16 21,1 662 04:35:22 02:47:22  
701
561 COURBON GERARD ME 47   05:15:38 21,1 663 04:34:02 02:51:17  
702
1181 DOISEAU FRANCK MA 70 VICHY TRIATHLON 05:16:39 21 664 04:31:44 02:46:40  
703
521 ALAIZE JEROME MB 117   05:19:59 20,8 665 04:37:34 02:41:42  
704
227 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN MC 190 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 05:20:39 20,8 666 04:48:42 03:36:30  
705
1761 FATTORINI ALBERTO MC 191 ATC 26 05:21:18 20,7 667   02:51:01  
706
1435 DERVILLE JEROME MC 192   05:23:20 20,6 668 04:52:09 03:38:28  
707
251 PASCAUD CHRISTIAN MD 194 CT LE POUZIN 05:24:31 20,5 669 04:40:05 02:50:35  
708
568 MOUNIER MARIE ODILE FW3 12 C/PRO 05:29:05 20,2 39 04:47:33 02:55:55  
709
1595 TRIPOTIN PATRICIA FW2 13 Bike club Mours 05:29:11 20,2 40 04:47:33 02:55:55  
710
563 SAMUEL PATRICE ME 48 ACBB 05:34:06 19,9 670 04:49:22 02:50:33  
711
66 CUISSINAT ALAIN MF 47 espoir cycliste bourbonnien 05:36:42 19,8 671 04:52:08 02:51:45  
712
1468 GRISTI BERNARD MD 195   05:36:42 19,8 672 04:52:11 02:51:40  
713
1188 DUFFAU PHILIPPE ME 49   05:39:00 19,6 673 04:49:52 02:51:07  
714
1632 COMBIER AMELIE FW1 16   05:39:07 19,6 41 04:54:51 03:06:18  
715
1195 DESCOURS PIERRE MD 196 NOVARC 05:52:46 18,9 674   03:11:25  
716
1194 PAULIN DIDIER MD 197 NOVARC 05:52:55 18,9 675 05:08:58 03:11:27  
717
760 ETENEAU NICOLAS MB 118 RSCC TRIATHLON 05:53:11 18,9 676 05:07:26 03:02:47  
718
284 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FW3 13 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 05:58:09 18,6 42 05:09:26 03:11:48  
719
285 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MF 48 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 05:58:11 18,6 677 05:09:19 03:11:47  
720
1725 MARQUANT PHILIPPE ME 50 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 05:58:14 18,6 678 05:16:07 03:12:12  
721
1727 FERNANDEZ CAROLE FW3 14 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 05:58:14 18,6 43 05:16:06 03:11:31  
722
1099 SERRA THIERRY MD 198   05:58:15 18,6 679   03:12:22  
723
1726 FERNANDEZ FANNY FW1 17   05:58:18 18,6 44 05:16:47 03:12:14  
724
449 ALFAJEME MUNCUNILL ALBERT MB 119 MATARO CLUB 06:05:30 18,2 680 05:31:53 04:02:16