trail de l'argent double - 01/04/2018

25 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
34 BELLAILA ARNAUD MSE   02:32:25 9,8
2
7 CHAVET CEDRIC MV1 Team globetrailers / Morvan Oxygene 02:32:48 9,8
3
57 LACAPELLE JULIEN MSE CM CAVANAC 02:35:02 9,7
4
61 MARCOUIRE YOAN MSE   02:39:58 9,4
5
63 WEBER MARCEL MSE   02:43:11 9,2
6
70 LASNIER DANY MV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:43:11 9,2
7
71 TALLAVIGNES FREDERIC MV1   02:47:53 8,9
8
64 AZAIS JULIEN MSE   02:50:53 8,8
9
50 DANJOU STEPHANE MV2 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 02:51:57 8,7
10
55 PARIS REMI MSE LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 02:53:55 8,6
11
23 STEENBERGEN GAËTAN MJU Pont de Calmel 02:56:59 8,5
12
6 CLEMENT AARON MSE   02:58:39 8,4
13
65 POTET AUDREY FSE   02:59:03 8,4
14
49 REY BERNARD MV2 Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary 02:59:47 8,3
15
17 SEGUR PATRICE MV1 ASPF 03:01:05 8,3
16
35 ROBERT WILFRID MV1 SPORT2000 LEZIGNAN / PEPIEUX 03:01:22 8,3
17
59 CADRES JEAN JACQUES MV2 ACP11 03:01:31 8,3
18
29 ESCUDIÉ RENAUD MV1   03:05:17 8,1
19
39 JEANJEAN JEROME MV1 ACP11 03:06:06 8,1
20
53 CABRERA STEPHANE MSE ACP11 03:06:07 8,1
21
1 REGNIER SANDRA FSE Les groles trotteurs du minervois 03:10:17 7,9
22
76 REVEL CHRISTIAN MV2   03:11:17 7,8
23
14 MAZOUNI KARIM MV1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:12:49 7,8
24
15 GIMENEZ NICOLAS MSE jS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES 03:14:58 7,7
25
43 AURÉ JIMMY MV1   03:14:59 7,7
26
66 KASZYCKA PHILIPPE MV1   03:16:27 7,6
27
13 ROUSSET NICOLAS MV1 I cignali sartinesi. 03:16:59 7,6
28
31 LORCET ARNAUD MSE   03:17:16 7,6
29
32 CARRASCO YVES MV1   03:18:32 7,6
30
5 BOYER SEBASTIEN MV1 POUMPILS DU CABARDES / BECAM 03:19:10 7,5
31
68 KHALFALLAH MARWANE MV1   03:20:16 7,5
32
18 ROULLIER CLÉMENT MSE   03:21:56 7,4
33
42 CAUNEILLE GILLES MSE LA RONDE de VILLEMUR 03:22:11 7,4
34
25 SANCHEZ BENOIT MV1 TREBES TRIATHLON 03:24:03 7,4
35
56 VERA MARC MV1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:25:41 7,3
36
22 BOHME CARSTEN MV1   03:26:48 7,3
37
60 CABOCEL ARNAUD MV1 ACP11 03:26:59 7,2
38
30 EYNARD STEVE MV1   03:29:18 7,2
39
44 BASTY ALAIN MV3 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 03:29:37 7,2
40
24 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1   03:29:54 7,1
41
73 SOULOUNIAC LAURENT MV2 SPORT2000 LEZIGNAN 03:29:55 7,1
42
67 BOYER BERNARD MV2 FOULEE DS 3 QUILLES 03:32:14 7,1
43
38 ROQUEBERNOU SEBASTIEN MV1   03:32:46 7
44
19 CUVILLIER BENJAMIN MV1   03:33:03 7
45
62 FOURNIAUDU BRUNO MV1   03:33:54 7
46
9 ROUBY CHRISTOPHE MV1 S/L AS CARCASSONNE 03:36:01 6,9
47
72 PERTIN XAVIER MV1   03:36:14 6,9
48
52 MARTY PIERRE MV1 DDX BRUGUIERES 03:37:40 6,9
49
69 LANQUETIN ERIC MARC MV2 BIBI TEAM 03:39:08 6,8
50
26 REBINGUET NADJA FV1   03:42:14 6,7
51
16 LOUIS PASCAL MV2 AS PIERRE FABRE 03:45:33 6,7
52
75 GARCIA GUILLAUME MES   03:45:56 6,6
53
37 VILAR EDOUARD MSE AS CARCASSONNE 03:46:53 6,6
54
58 PEDRENO GUILHEM MSE TEAM PAPY COACH 03:47:46 6,6
55
10 MOTARD MICHEL MV1   03:48:22 6,6
56
4 SABLAYROLLES ALAIN MV1   03:52:43 6,4
57
77 HATIN DIDIER MV1 ACP11 03:55:24 6,4
58
27 JERDON GILLES MV2   03:58:03 6,3
59
74 VALLS CLAUDE MV2   04:00:09 6,2
60
3 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MV3 RUNNING 66 04:00:20 6,2
61
21 TOLSA MATHIEU MV1 MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION 04:00:22 6,2
62
78 HATIN FLORENCE FV1 ACP11 04:03:55 6,1
63
20 DECAUX GRÉGOIRE MSE   04:08:21 6
64
28 RODRIGUEZ BERNARD MV2 les copains de la plaine 04:11:54 6
65
79 MENGUS CLAIRE FSE   04:13:59 5,9
66
80 MENGUS CLEMENT MSE   04:14:00 5,9
67
54 CABOCEL HUBERT MV2   04:21:38 5,7
68
51 FOLLAIN FREDERIC MV1 ACP11 04:21:39 5,7
69
8 ESCANDE GÉRARD MV3   04:25:22 5,7
70
41 BAEZ JEAN-LOUIS MV2 CHOOC 04:27:20 5,6
71
40 BAEZ THOMAS MSE   04:27:21 5,6
72
11 MAYLIE RIBEILL ELISABETH FV2 Les Angles Triathlon 04:31:11 5,5
73
48 MARCHAND BERTRAND MV3 ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLF MORBIHAN 04:34:02 5,5
74
45 COURTIN DANIEL MV3   04:47:05 5,2
75
46 RODOLAUSSE SERGE MV3   04:56:12 5,1