Foulées de Balaruc - 30/09/2018

Course Solo 12.6 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1 188 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 AC2A 00:42:54 17,6 1  
2 169 BAUDEGARD JEROME MSE 1 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:43:43 17,3 2  
3 216 SOUM GUILLAUME MSE 2 GARND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:44:59 16,8 3  
4 200 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 FOULADOUS 00:45:08 16,7 4  
5 109 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 3 NL 00:45:21 16,7 5 France
6 167 LYEGRE STEPHANE MV1 3 VILLEVEYRAC 00:46:32 16,2 6  
7 170 GRALHON FLORIAN MSE 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:46:48 16,2 7  
8 115 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 5 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 00:46:51 16,1 8 France
9 22 EL MOUHAMOUSSI MUSTAFA MSE 6 USSA SETE 00:47:06 16,0 9 France
10 234 LEMAIRE JEROME MV1 4 CLERMONT L'HERAULT 00:47:57 15,8 10  
11 154 RIVET PASCAL MV2 1 FOULADOUS 00:48:09 15,7 11 France
12 182 BEUSINARD BRUNO MV1 5 USSA/FOULADOUS 00:49:04 15,4 12  
13 98 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN MSE 7 MR BRICOLAGE 00:49:38 15,2 13 France
14 49 MASSON SYLVAIN MSE 8 CE THERMES 00:49:49 15,2 14 France
15 201 BUCHARD JOHANN MV1 6 CENTURY 21 MEZE 00:49:50 15,2 15  
16 67 VINAY WILLIAM MSE 9 NL 00:49:54 15,1 16 France
17 112 VALTIERRA JULIEN MV1 7 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 00:50:01 15,1 17 France
18 97 MAILLO KEVIN MSE 10 MR BRICOLAGE 00:50:08 15,1 18 France
19 127 HERDE ARNAUD MV1 8 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:50:15 15,0 19 France
20 209 DAILLY DIMITRI MV1 9 LODEVE 00:50:19 15,0 20  
21 39 DANNECKER ERIC MV2 2 NL 00:50:21 15,0 21 France
22 114 GRANIER YVAN MV1 10 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 00:50:25 15,0 22 France
23 153 JOURNET STEPHANE MV1 11 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 00:51:01 14,8 23 France
24 199 RAVE ALAIN MV2 3 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:51:07 14,8 24  
25 238 GOURON MICHEL MV2 4 TEAM MONTAGNAC 00:51:36 14,6 25  
26 147 BRECHET CYRIL MSE 11 NL 00:51:41 14,6 26 France
27 2 FARGEOT JEROME MV1 12 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 00:51:54 14,6 27 France
28 213 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 FOULEES 00:52:01 14,5 1  
29 40 FABRE LAURENT MV1 13 BALARUC LES BAINS 00:52:07 14,5 28 France
30 110 TAELMAN JULIEN MSE 12 NL 00:52:15 14,5 29 France
31 156 VIALON DIDIER MV1 14 NL 00:52:18 14,5 30 France
32 94 LARDET MANUEL MV1 15 NL 00:52:34 14,4 31 France
33 132 FORES PATRICK MV2 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:52:45 14,3 32 France
34 61 MORENO ROMAIN MSE 13 NL 00:52:55 14,3 33 France
35 75 KACHOU ALI MV2 6 NL 00:52:58 14,3 34 France
36 198 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MV1 16 BANQUE POPULAIRE 00:53:18 14,2 35  
37 144 AKEVA AGNES FSE 1 NL 00:53:20 14,2 2 France
38 173 MAUREL SEBASTIEN MV1 17 LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 00:53:45 14,1 36  
39 99 GRECO ALAIN MV3 1 NL 00:54:04 14,0 37 France
40 117 LOUBERSAC OLIMPIA FSE 2 NL 00:54:09 14,0 3 France
41 172 HATON PATRICK MV1 18 SETE 00:54:20 13,9 38  
42 130 DEGAND ELIAN MV1 19 NL 00:54:20 13,9 39 France
43 111 CHAVES PASCAL MSE 14 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 00:54:31 13,9 40 France
44 31 ROGER ROBERT MV1 20 NL 00:54:36 13,8 41 France
45 187 GRANET PHILIPPE MV1 21 AS ROMAGNAT 00:54:45 13,8 42  
46 87 CALABRESE PHILIPPE MV2 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:55:10 13,7 43 France
47 118 SALABERT MICHEL MV3 2 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 00:55:17 13,7 44 France
48 227 LADNER YOAN MSE 15 SETE 00:55:25 13,6 45  
49 85 CHANE-WOR-THY THIERRY MV1 22 NL 00:55:28 13,6 46 France
50 119 PARENT ANTOINE MSE 16 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 00:56:04 13,5 47 France
51 162 STOECKLIN ERIC MV2 8   00:56:31 13,4 48  
52 371 TANGUY MARINE FSE 3 NCAA 00:56:36 13,4 4 France
53 72 ESCOT STEEVE MV1 23 NL 00:56:42 13,3 49 France
54 17 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 9 NL 00:56:48 13,3 50 France
55 231 BARTYZYN JAMES MV1 24 NOF 00:56:52 13,3 51  
56 146 VIGUIER DAMIEN MSE 17 NL 00:57:01 13,3 52 France
57 214 MARCARIAN FABRICE MV2 10 BRON 00:57:12 13,2 53  
58 176 SERVEILLE SEBASTIEN MV1 25 MEZE 00:57:22 13,2 54  
59 163 DUBUC BENJAMIN MSE 18 MONTPELLIER 00:57:23 13,2 55  
60 81 BESSIERE LAURENT MV1 26 NL 00:57:23 13,2 56 France
61 191 GARCIA JONATHAN MSE 19 NL 00:57:26 13,2 57 France
62 202 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 3 NL 00:57:43 13,1 58  
63 48 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 4 NL 00:57:51 13,1 5 France
64 194 ROUVRARS DANIEL MV1 27 CASTELNAU DE GUERS 00:58:07 13,0 59  
65 58 BOURON REGIS MSE 20 CE THERMES 00:58:14 13,0 60 France
66 183 MONTAGNON HELENE FSE 5 VALFLAUNES 00:58:15 13,0 6  
67 71 PESTOURIE JORDAN MSE 21 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:58:21 13,0 61 France
68 208 VIDAL SEBASTIEN MV1 28 NL 00:58:27 12,9 62  
69 221 DOIRE STEPHANE MSE 22 BALARUC LE VIEUX 00:58:36 12,9 63  
70 29 BONNET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 29 NL 00:58:42 12,9 64 France
71 113 ALEXANDRE CAMILLE FSE 6 NL 00:58:45 12,9 7 France
72 189 GALLART STEPHAN MV1 30 SP MEZE 00:58:47 12,9 65  
73 152 BECOT RENE MV3 4 NL 00:58:48 12,9 66 France
74 30 BONNET ALEXANDRE MJU 1 NL 00:58:48 12,9 67 France
75 36 HENROTTE CLAUDE MV1 31 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:58:52 12,8 68 France
76 205 FERRER LUDIVINE FV1 2 POUSSAN 00:58:56 12,8 8  
77 79 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MSE 23 NL 00:59:11 12,8 69 France
78 78 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 7 MGA 00:59:13 12,8 9 France
79 133 HOUBAERT RUTH FV2 1 NL 00:59:16 12,8 10 France
80 21 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 32 NL 00:59:22 12,7 70 France
81 62 MARTEL YVES MARIE MSE 24 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:59:33 12,7 71 France
82 229 VABRE STEPHANIE FV1 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:59:39 12,7 11  
83 92 CONTINI CÉDRIC MV1 33 La Fare Sport Nature 00:59:57 12,6 72 France
84 150 MULET CELINE FV1 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:00:00 12,6 12 France
85 116 GARCIA AGATHE FSE 8 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 01:00:11 12,6 13 France
86 160 VERLAGUET STEPHAN MSE 25 FRONTIGNAN 01:00:26 12,5 73  
87 223 DIKNEUF CYRIL MV1 34 NL 01:00:35 12,5 74  
88 185 BOZONNAT MARIE FV1 5 DREAM TEAM RICOS 01:00:42 12,5 14  
89 93 LARDET AURÉLIE FSE 9 NL 01:00:44 12,4 15 France
90 230 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 11 FOULEES MONTPELLIER 01:00:45 12,4 75  
91 197 BONNAFOUS BRUNO MV2 12 MAT 01:00:53 12,4 76  
92 192 RENARD JEREMIE MV1 35 AST3M 01:00:55 12,4 77  
93 148 PINEL PHILIPPE MV2 13 NL 01:01:05 12,4 78 France
94 206 BERGOUGNOUX LUC MV2 14 BAC 01:01:08 12,4 79  
95 149 LUCIEN PASCAL MV2 15 NL 01:01:10 12,4 80 France
96 19 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 5 NL 01:01:16 12,3 81 France
97 25 LOUBARECHE LUCIE FSE 10 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:01:30 12,3 16 France
98 107 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 26 Team Supersonik Rabbit 01:01:37 12,3 82 France
99 204 PIERNAS MICHEL MV4 1 SETE 01:01:37 12,3 83  
100 28 DEREBREU FABIEN MSE 27 NL 01:01:41 12,3 84 France
101 104 MICHELOT JULES MCA 1 Les dys milles pas 01:01:41 12,3 85 France
102 235 HEMON YANNICK MV2 16 MONTPELLIER 01:02:01 12,2 86  
103 166 POURCHER PERRINE FJU 1 EVEIL MANDAIS ATHLE 01:02:20 12,1 17  
104 203 FREGONESE SERGE MV3 6 BAC 01:02:20 12,1 87  
105 129 TURRIERE PHILIPPE MV3 7 NL 01:02:24 12,1 88 France
106 14 MONNET STÉPHANE MV1 36 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:02:29 12,1 89 France
107 26 VAYSSETTES GILLES MV1 37 NL 01:02:32 12,1 90 France
108 27 VALERA LIONEL MV1 38 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 01:02:35 12,1 91 France
109 65 LAVAL LAURENT MV1 39 US SETE ATHLETISME 01:02:40 12,1 92 France
110 96 GROS ROBERT MSE 28 NL 01:02:40 12,1 93 France
111 6 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 29 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:02:43 12,1 94 France
112 224 VAILLE JEAN MARC MV2 17 FRONTIGNAN 01:02:47 12,0 95  
113 145 FAVOLINI PETER MV1 40 NL 01:02:48 12,0 96 France
114 103 AMIET AUDREY FSE 11 NL 01:03:12 12,0 18 France
115 215 SANTIAGO LEILA FSE 12 NL 01:03:47 11,8 19  
116 3 LOZANO STÉPHANIE FV1 6 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:03:59 11,8 20 France
117 131 AURENCHE CHRISTIAN MV2 18 TAM ENDURANCE 01:04:03 11,8 97 France
118 34 CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF MV3 8 Marthonsetois 01:04:34 11,7 98 France
119 95 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 9 NL 01:04:36 11,7 99 France
120 232 GASP STEPHANE MV1 41 NIMES 01:04:44 11,7 100  
121 186 RIBET VIRGINIE FV1 7 LTN 01:05:02 11,6 21  
122 157 KERFASSI ABBAS MV2 19 NL 01:05:10 11,6 101 France
123 222 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 42 POUSSAN 01:05:13 11,6 102  
124 100 QUARATO LISA FES 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:05:28 11,5 22 France
125 57 REGIS RÉMY MSE 30 CE THERMES 01:05:42 11,5 103 France
126 165 FLORES JEAN PIERRE MV4 2 CHEMINOTS MONTPELLIER 01:06:07 11,4 104 France
127 41 CHARLES-ACHILLE MARIE-JOSÉE FSE 13 NL 01:06:18 11,4 23 France
128 233 BERTRAND JULIEN MSE 31 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:06:18 11,4 105  
129 237 BENMESSAOUD LOUWENNY MJU 2 BALARUC 01:06:26 11,4 106  
130 239 GOURON MARTIN MCA 2 MONTPELLIER 01:06:33 11,4 107  
131 83 RODRIGUEZ FRANCK MV1 43 Les dys mille pas 01:06:52 11,3 108 France
132 225 MORESO RUDY MSE 32 NL 01:06:54 11,3 109  
133 69 DAUB BENJAMIN MSE 33 Les dys mille pas 01:06:54 11,3 110 France
134 1 MANCUSO STEPHANE MSE 34 Les dys mille pas 01:06:55 11,3 111 France
135 161 MUNOZ MATHIEU MSE 35 POUSSAN 01:06:55 11,3 112  
136 56 SANTACANA OLIVIER MSE 36 CE THERMES 01:06:56 11,3 113 France
137 63 FARRAN DAVID MV1 44 Les dys mille pas 01:06:56 11,3 114 France
138 181 PEREZ CAROLINE FV1 8 LES DYS MILLE PAS 01:06:57 11,3 24  
139 55 GINO DOMINIQUE MV1 45 CE THERMES 01:06:57 11,3 115 France
140 5 FOURNIE YOHAN MV1 46 Les dys mille pas 01:06:57 11,3 116 France
141 143 LANDES PHILIPPE MSE 37 NL 01:06:57 11,3 117 France
142 12 VASSEUR JACKY MSE 38 Les dys mille pas 01:06:57 11,3 118 France
143 54 BARCELONE BRUNO MV1 47 CE THERMES 01:06:58 11,3 119 France
144 32 DIXMIER DENIS MV1 48 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:06:58 11,3 120 France
145 9 KIRCHER THOMAS MSE 39 NL 01:06:59 11,3 121 France
146 84 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 3 NL 01:07:03 11,3 122 France
147 51 BALAN ALEXANDRU MSE 40 CE THERMES 01:07:05 11,3 123 France
148 168 PARRINI DOMINIQUE MV2 20 NL 01:07:09 11,3 124  
149 217 PUCHE PAUL MJU 3 MONTPELLIER 01:07:26 11,2 125  
150 66 SEVERINE MAURICE MV3 10 PASS 01:07:36 11,2 126 France
151 171 APRIN FREDERIC MSE 41 NL 01:07:43 11,2 127  
152 174 DELPORT DOMINIQUE MV1 49 LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 01:07:48 11,1 128  
153 60 TOSO JONATHAN MV1 50 NL 01:08:02 11,1 129 France
154 37 HENROTTE LAETITIA FSE 14 Marathon setois 01:08:03 11,1 25 France
155 24 CLASSE ANTHONY MSE 42 NL 01:08:09 11,1 130 France
156 74 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 51 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:08:09 11,1 131 France
157 23 SELLEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 NL 01:08:10 11,1 132 France
158 135 ZOLLI ANTHONY MSE 43 NL 01:08:18 11,1 133 France
159 138 SALES THIBAUT MSE 44 NL 01:08:18 11,1 134 France
160 64 COULY SIMON MSE 45 MMDN 01:08:29 11,0 135 France
161 50 DAMIAN ANDREI MSE 46 CE THERMES 01:08:38 11,0 136 France
162 76 DUQUENOY MARIE-CHRISTINE FV3 1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:08:59 11,0 26 France
163 90 CHEVALLIER CORINNE FV1 9 NL 01:09:00 11,0 27 France
164 89 BONNIOU SOPHIE FV1 10 NL 01:09:15 10,9 28 France
165 16 AMIEL OLIVIER MV1 53 NL 01:09:16 10,9 137 France
166 86 BRIANT MATTHIEU MSE 47 Les dys mille pas 01:09:17 10,9 138 France
167 68 GOY CHRISTIAN MV3 11 NL 01:09:21 10,9 139 France
168 101 MOURGUES MARJOLAINE FV1 11 Loupiantrinature 01:09:27 10,9 29 France
169 151 TURCHETTO ELSA FV1 12 NL 01:09:45 10,8 30 France
170 4 VIDOU JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 48 Les dys mille pas 01:10:02 10,8 140 France
171 91 CONTINI VICTOR MCA 3 La Fare Sport Nature 01:10:11 10,8 141 France
172 120 CALMEL MURIEL MSE 49 NL 01:10:14 10,8 142 France
173 121 BERTAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 50 NL 01:10:14 10,8 143 France
174 46 MESLIN MARC MSE 51 NL 01:10:20 10,7 144 France
175 106 TURELIER SEBASTIEN MSE 52 NL 01:10:56 10,7 145 France
176 102 AUGUSTIN ALAIN MV3 12 NL 01:11:03 10,6 146 France
177 212 CHARBONNEAUX PASCAL MV3 13 LAVERUNE 01:11:10 10,6 147  
178 38 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MV1 54 NL 01:11:19 10,6 148 France
179 33 NADAL CORINNE FV2 2 NL 01:11:28 10,6 31 France
180 53 CROISET SANDRINE FV1 13 CE THERMES 01:11:42 10,5 32 France
181 52 WARIN OLIVIER MV2 21 CE THERMES 01:11:43 10,5 149 France
182 226 ALDRECH HELOISE MV1 55 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:03 10,5 150  
183 80 DELACOUX DIANE FSE 15 NL 01:12:22 10,4 33 France
184 228 RUBIO CLAIRE FV1 14 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:12:34 10,4 34  
185 11 ESPINOSA THIERRY MSE 53 NL 01:13:06 10,3 151 France
186 10 ESPINOSA JOHANNA FSE 16 NL 01:13:06 10,3 35 France
187 220 BONNERIC OLIVIER MSE 54 SETE 01:13:13 10,3 152  
188 219 ROQUOS BRICE MSE 55 NL 01:13:14 10,3 153  
189 195 BOSQUIER JEAN PIERRE MV2 22 CASTELANU DE GUERS 01:13:24 10,3 154  
190 196 BELHOUARI J CHRISTOPHE MV2 23 CASTELNAU DE GUERS 01:13:40 10,3 155  
191 142 MICHEL HELENE FV1 15 TRI RUN 01:13:42 10,3 36 France
192 236 ALDEBERT SONIA FSE 17 MONTBAZIN 01:14:05 10,2 37  
193 108 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 2 NL 01:14:14 10,2 38 France
194 47 ASTOUL MATHILDE FSE 18 NL 01:14:51 10,1 39 France
195 20 CÉLINE ROQUES FSE 19 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 01:15:11 10,1 40 France
196 164 DUBUC CHRISTIAN MV3 14 GRABELS 01:15:11 10,1 156  
197 178 PIGET THEO MBE 1 LES LOUPS OCCITANS 01:15:12 10,1 157  
198 184 HURTIGER CYRIL MSE 56 BALARUC LE VIEUX 01:15:13 10,1 158  
199 218 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 57 LES LOUPS OCCITANS 01:15:13 10,1 159  
200 180 DUCAMP LIONEL MSE 58 LOUPS OCCITAN 01:15:13 10,1 160  
201 179 RIGOLA BECK EMMANUELLE FSE 20 LES LOUPS OCCITANS 01:15:13 10,1 41  
202 45 CASELLES STEPHANE MSE 59 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:15:14 10,0 161 France
203 190 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 4 SETE 01:15:31 10,0 162  
204 13 RAVAILLE FRANÇOISE FV3 3 loup occitan generation sed 01:15:32 10,0 42 France
205 70 DAUBI MARION FSE 21 Les dys milles pas 01:17:00 9,8 43 France
206 193 DANSELCYK ANDREY FSE 22 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:17:01 9,8 44  
207 73 DE ALMEIDA SANDRA FV1 16 NL 01:17:02 9,8 45 France
208 35 HAON GENEVIEVE FSE 23 Team Girly 01:17:20 9,8 46 France
209 141 CLARET ERIC MV2 24 NL 01:18:06 9,7 163 France
210 155 CARMONA SUSAN FV2 3 NL 01:18:27 9,6 47 France
211 177 BRIET JAROLD MV1 56 SETE 01:18:47 9,6 164  
212 7 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 57 USSA SETE 01:19:14 9,5 165 France
213 8 MORENO NATHALIE FV2 4 Team Girly 01:19:15 9,5 48 France
214 175 ANTOINE GEORGES MV3 15 SIX FOURS 01:19:33 9,5 166  
215 105 TURELIER ISHIZUKA SANDRA FSE 24 NL 01:20:18 9,4 49 France
216 77 VERNHES MAGALI FV2 5 NL 01:22:19 9,2 50 France
217 207 BOURNETON MARIE CLAIRE MV3 16 FOUES DU CHASSELAS 01:22:27 9,2 167  
218 123 Y DRU SABINE FV2 6 NL 01:27:45 8,6 51 France
219 137 PADOUANI CAROLE FV2 7 NL 01:27:57 8,6 52 France
220 136 PRADIGNAC ANAIS FSE 25 NL 01:28:02 8,6 53 France
221 134 EGEA LAURIE FSE 26 NL 01:28:02 8,6 54 France
222 15 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV4 5 NL 01:28:33 8,5 168 France
223 124 PERIN SANDRA FV1 17 NL 01:29:12 8,5 55 France
224 125 COLOMBIER EMILIE FSE 27 NL 01:29:38 8,4 56 France
225 126 CHOQUET LUCIE FSE 28 NL 01:29:55 8,4 57 France
226 210 MPAMBA CHRISTIE FCA 1 LAVERUNE 01:30:39 8,3 58  
227 44 VAIRON EMMANUELLE FV1 18 NL 01:43:22 7,3 59 France
228 43 MONTEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 58 NL 01:43:22 7,3 169 France
229 42 MONTEL GERALD MJU 4 NL 01:43:22 7,3 170 France
230 122 GUIN CHRISTIAN MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
231 158 NORLAILY BINTI MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
232 159 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV5 0 MONTPELLIER 00:00:00 ABD Abd