L'ânaventure - 15/04/2018

10 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time TEMPS REEL - Real Time Km/h /sx
1 71 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:34:56   17,2 1
2 30 CAZORLA CHRISTIAN MV2 1 Team Spode 00:34:59   17,1 2
3 307 CORIDON CECIL MSE 1 NL 00:35:27   16,9 3
4 74 DUMONT ALEXANDRE MSE 2   00:36:14   16,6 4
5 100 RIVET PASCAL MV2 2 les fouladous balaruc 00:36:29   16,4 5
6 95 BASTIE MICHEL MV1 1   00:38:09   15,7 6
7 126 TORRES PIERRE MSE 3 TEAM DE L'ILE 00:38:14   15,7 7
8 113 DEL PIAVTA DIMITRI MSE 4 AIGLES DE PAV 00:38:41   15,5 8
9 135 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 2 TEAM MONTADY 00:39:41   15,1 9
10 129 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV2 3 NL 00:40:26   14,8 10
11 331 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE 5 TRAILER NEBRANAIS 00:40:46   14,7 11
12 12 HOBT CYRIL MV1 3 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:40:50   14,7 12
13 17 BALSAN FABRICE MSE 6 Carnas club Coterep FC 00:41:17   14,5 13
14 104 KACHOU ALI MV2 4 NL 00:41:52   14,3 14
15 58 DUHAMEL FRANTZ MV2 5   00:41:56   14,3 15
16 114 DASTARAE GERARD MV2 6 NL 00:42:05   14,3 16
17 301 AFFRE JEROME MV1 4 NL 00:42:54   14,0 17
18 28 SAMMARTANO FRANCK MV1 5 SAMteam 00:42:57   14,0 18
19 65 COLNET AUDREY FSE 1   00:43:17   13,9 1
20 115 RIVERAIN ALAIN MV2 7 NL 00:43:39   13,7 19
21 328 SOULIE NIETO CLEMENT MSE 7 NL 00:43:41   13,7 20
22 63 CHRISTIAN DEMAS MV1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:55   13,7 21
23 70 MURILLO ERIC MV1 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:44:04   13,6 22
24 73 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH FV1 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:44:04   13,6 2
25 130 COIFFARD DAMIEN MSE 8 TEAM DE L'ILE 00:44:05   13,6 23
26 101 GRECO ALAIN MV3 1   00:44:14   13,6 24
27 327 LE GOFF DAVID MV1 8 NL 00:44:46   13,4 25
28 326 BARANIAK JEROME MSE 9 NL 00:44:52   13,4 26
29 105 KHAMASSI EDDY MV1 9 NL 00:45:00   13,3 27
30 31 DIDIER LISE FSE 2 Team Spode 00:45:05   13,3 3
31 46 DELERIS VIVIEN MSE 10   00:45:07   13,3 28
32 3 TITOS JOSE MV2 8 LES SATARECS 00:45:10   13,3 29
33 69 CLEMENT GREGORY MSE 11 ASCH Cyclos Montpellier 00:45:11   13,3 30
34 53 GUIDEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:31   13,2 31
35 145 COSTE GUILLAUME MSE 12 NL 00:45:31   13,2 32
36 67 VALETTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 13   00:45:45   13,1 33
37 96 LOUSSOUARN CHRISTIAN MV2 9 CAP ST GELY 00:45:51   13,1 34
38 48 JÉGOUZO CORENTIN MES 2   00:45:56   13,1 35
39 304 LAURENT DAVID MV1 11 NL 00:46:06   13,0 36
40 21 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 10   00:46:09   13,0 37
41 125 HORVILLE STEVE MV1 12 JE COURS TOUJOURS 00:46:14   13,0 38
42 131 WISNS BRUNO MV3 2 NL 00:46:41   12,9 39
43 127 PACI ALAIN MV2 11 NL 00:46:43   12,8 40
44 150 MARTINEZ JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 12 NL 00:46:50   12,8 41
45 66 GROS BRIGITTE FV2 1 JEAN JEAN 00:46:50   12,8 4
46 144 BENICHOU MURIEL FV1 2 NL 00:47:00   12,8 5
47 108 AUBRY KARINE FV1 3 NL 00:47:09   12,7 6
48 142 MATHIEU PASCAL MV2 13 NL 00:47:12   12,7 42
49 44 PONSART MICHEL MV2 14 Le bol d air gignacois 00:47:52   12,5 43
50 107 ROSINSKI REMI MV1 13 TEAM DE L'ILE 00:47:58   12,5 44
51 9 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV2 15 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:48:03   12,5 45
52 143 AUTIN GREGORY MV1 14 JE COURS TOUJOURS 00:48:05   12,5 46
53 122 BONNIER VINCENT MSE 14 NL 00:48:12   12,4 47
54 106 JARZINSKI REMI MV1 15 NL 00:48:23   12,4 48
55 38 TERRAL ANDRÉ MV2 16 Les coureurs fous de Serignan / Accés trail 00:48:25   12,4 49
56 20 CONTRERAS STEPHAN MV1 16   00:48:33   12,4 50
57 7 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 3   00:48:41   12,3 7
58 112 MICHEL PHILIPPE MV2 17 NL 00:48:51   12,3 51
59 86 MANZANARES PIERRE MV2 18   00:49:05   12,2 52
60 37 CORBIERE ISABELLE FV2 2   00:49:15   12,2 8
61 132 ROY CROS CLAUDE MV2 19 NL 00:49:16   12,2 53
62 51 PRÉVOST BENOIT MV1 17   00:49:25   12,1 54
63 83 JOURDAN STÉPHANE MV1 18 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:49:26   12,1 55
64 97 FAGARD LAURENT MSE 15 Les coureurs fous de Serignan 00:49:27   12,1 56
65 41 GINER YOLANDE FV3 1 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:49:30   12,1 9
66 45 MOUSSEAUX FRANCK MV1 19 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:49:33   12,1 57
67 85 DELBECQ JEROME MV1 20   00:50:01   12,0 58
68 133 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 21 NL 00:50:02   12,0 59
69 76 MALAVIELLE AMANDINE FSE 4   00:50:05   12,0 10
70 77 VENTURE ISABELLE FV2 3 le bol d'air gignacois 00:50:06   12,0 11
71 11 DELBECQ FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 4 le bol d'air gignacois 00:50:13   11,9 12
72 64 SENHADJI HASSEN MSE 16   00:50:26   11,9 60
73 303 CLOAREC CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 NL 00:50:30   11,9 61
74 99 LE DIEU DE VILLE VÉRONIQUE FV1 5   00:51:08   11,7 13
75 19 GIMENEZ BRUNO MV1 23 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 00:51:12   11,7 62
76 32 VIGNAU LAURENCE FV2 4   00:51:18   11,7 14
77 111 KACHOU MHAMED MV1 24 NL 00:51:37   11,6 63
78 36 CHAVIN LIONEL MV2 20   00:51:54   11,6 64
79 119 NESRT LAURENT MV1 25 NL 00:51:56   11,6 65
80 1 CLEMENT CÉLINE FSE 5   00:52:02   11,5 15
81 34 ESQUIVEL ANDREA FSE 6   00:52:21   11,5 16
82 120 KLEIN DIDIER MV2 21 NL 00:52:33   11,4 66
83 136 MARCOT GUY MV3 3 NL 00:52:38   11,4 67
84 94 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 1   00:52:38   11,4 68
85 79 DELPLACE FRANCK MV2 22 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:52:47   11,4 69
86 148 ZAJAC EMA FSE 7 NL 00:53:13   11,3 17
87 8 NOBLET JULIEN MV1 26   00:53:17   11,3 70
88 23 FALCO MARIA FV1 6   00:53:23   11,2 18
89 40 DUMAIS ALEXANDRE MV1 27   00:53:24   11,2 71
90 6 BÉNÉZECH YANNICK MV2 23 Les Coureurs Fous Sérignan 34 00:53:33   11,2 72
91 302 PANIANOY ALEXIA FSE 8 NL 00:53:53   11,1 19
92 49 ARGOUD BRUNO MV4 2   00:53:58   11,1 73
93 141 BARBERO ANNELYSE FV1 7 NL 00:53:59   11,1 20
94 110 PEREZ JEAN MV1 28 NL 00:54:01   11,1 74
95 16 SALABERT ISABELLE FV2 5 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 00:54:09   11,1 21
96 15 TOUBOUL LAURA FSE 9 LES MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 00:54:09   11,1 22
97 4 ASSEMAT LAURENT MV1 29 Les coureurs fous de Serignan / Accés trail 00:54:17   11,1 75
98 103 TRUSCOTT SAM MV1 30 SPIRIDON CLUB DE LODEVE 00:54:42   11,0 76
99 29 TECHER JEAN MSE 17   00:54:51   10,9 77
100 149 PALIX LAURENT MV1 31 NL 00:55:05   10,9 78
101 91 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 4 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:55:05   10,9 79
102 117 ROUCAIROL ROSUIE FV2 6 NL 00:55:12   10,9 23
103 140 GIDARO BASTIEN MSE 18 NL 00:55:16   10,9 80
104 90 BROUSSARD PAULINE FSE 10   00:55:16   10,9 24
105 121 BOULET DELPHINE FSE 11 NL 00:55:28   10,8 25
106 59 THEVENIN FATIMA FV2 7   00:55:36   10,8 26
107 39 LIDIER MARION FSE 12 RUN IN MAGALAS 00:55:37   10,8 27
108 61 COURSINDEL VIRGINIE FSE 13   00:55:48   10,8 28
109 42 GREGOIRE LAETITIA FV1 8 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:55:50   10,7 29
110 52 BOYER ROMAIN MES 3   00:56:01   10,7 81
111 98 ALAZET LAURENCE FV1 9 Les Coureurs Fous Sérignan 00:56:01   10,7 30
112 92 AUDIN-MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 8 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 00:56:11   10,7 31
113 5 COUDERC ELODIE FSE 14   00:56:19   10,7 32
114 89 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 10 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:56:19   10,7 33
115 116 LOUSSOUARN MARIE FV2 9 CAP ST GELY 00:56:31   10,6 34
116 139 BOSC DAVID MV1 32 NL 00:56:38   10,6 82
117 81 CHOURROUT HÉLOISE FSE 15 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:56:41   10,6 35
118 22 VACARESSE MICHEL MV2 24   00:56:43   10,6 83
119 2 MOULIN JEAN-JACQUES MV1 33   00:56:51   10,6 84
120 43 LEMALLAN MOHAMED MV2 25 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:56:52   10,6 85
121 50 RIVAUD AUDREY FSE 16   00:56:53   10,5 36
122 138 GIDARO BENJAMIN MSE 19 NL 00:56:54   10,5 86
123 84 PERON PATRICE MV2 26 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:57:11   10,5 87
124 80 MANZANARES SONIA FV1 11 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:57:12   10,5 37
125 78 CHARIF ZOUBIDA FV1 12 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:57:36   10,4 38
126 82 JOURDAN SYLVIE FV1 13 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:58:08   10,3 39
127 33 DIDIER YVELINE FV3 2   00:58:12   10,3 40
128 13 BRAUGE PHILIPPE MV2 27 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:58:17   10,3 88
129 306 AUDEBERT SONIA FSE 17 NL 00:58:54   10,2 41
130 88 VEZINHET PAULINE FSE 18   00:58:54   10,2 42
131 75 BOUVIER CHRISTIAN MSE 20   00:58:54   10,2 89
132 134 SCANTAMBURLO FABIEN MSE 21 NL 00:59:28   10,1 90
133 72 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 34   00:59:59   10,0 91
134 56 SMOLARZ NATACHA FV1 14   01:00:10   10,0 43
135 57 JOLY-DUHAMEL CHRISTINE FV1 15   01:00:17   10,0 44
136 68 PARESY RAYMONDE FV2 10   01:01:32   9,8 45
137 93 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 3   01:02:48   9,6 46
138 60 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 35   01:03:09   9,5 92
139 128 RAZIER BEATRICE FV2 11 NL 01:03:18   9,5 47
140 35 CHAVIN CLEMENT MCA 1   01:03:56   9,4 93
141 137 ANGLES MELANIE FSE 19 NL 01:03:59   9,4 48
142 102 RAMONEDA SOPHIE FV1 16   01:04:12   9,3 49
143 27 CALVAYRAC CHRISTINE FV2 12 AC Gigouzac saint Germain 01:04:38   9,3 50
144 24 MAUROU FABIENNE FV1 17 AC Gigouzac saint Germain 01:04:39   9,3 51
145 87 MICHEL NICOLE FV2 13   01:04:55   9,2 52
146 26 FOUCHER KARINE FV1 18 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:05:12   9,2 53
147 54 MARRAGOU MARION FSE 20 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:05:34   9,1 54
148 55 BROUILLET ORTS SOPHIE FSE 21   01:05:36   9,1 55
149 25 LAURENT NOËLLE FV2 14   01:05:55   9,1 56
150 329 FABREGUETTOS MARION FSE 22 NL 01:07:34   8,9 57
151 146 MARTINEZ AMANDINE FSE 23 NL 01:07:35   8,9 58
152 123 POC SEVERINE FV1 19 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:08:12   8,8 59
153 109 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV4 3 NL 01:09:07   8,7 94
154 124 PY LOUIS MV3 5 SPIRIDON MILLAU 01:09:08   8,7 95
155 10 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 4   01:10:15   8,5 96
156 14 SAPET GUYLENE FV1 20   01:10:31   8,5 60
157 118 BEDOS LILIANE FV3 4 NL 01:11:22   8,4 61
158 147 CHATOT NAXARA DOROTHEE FSE 24 NL 01:13:03   8,2 62
159 47 DUROUX-BERTHELOT MAGALIE FV1 21 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:16:13   7,9 63
160 330 VICENT AGATHE FSE 25 ADVINI 01:19:47   7,5 64
161 305 WOLF NATACHA FV1 22 ADVINI 01:20:05   7,5 65
162 18 GIMENEZ NATHALIE FV1 0 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 00:00:00   ABD Abd
163 62 SANCHEZ KÉVIN MES 0   00:00:00   ABD Abd