Semi BAZAS-LANGON et 12km - 04/03/2018

Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1479 SBAA ABDEL MSE 1 S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 01:11:26 17,7 1
2 1414 LE BIHAN FRANÇOIS MSE 2 ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:14:37 17,0 2
3 1616 BRISSE CLÉMENT MSE 3   01:15:06 16,9 3
4 1571 TILLARD STEPHANE MV1 1 SLA 01:15:28 16,8 4
5 1463 HOUZÉ KELIG MSE 4 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 01:16:08 16,6 5
6 1587 BUFFIERE JULIEN MSE 5 LÉOGNAN ATHLÉ 01:17:04 16,4 6
7 1159 DAUDRIX STÉPHANE MV1 2 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 01:17:38 16,3 7
8 1116 BLAIS FREDERIC MSE 6 ASSA 01:17:51 16,3 8
9 1409 GOUBERT DAVID MV1 3 DBG 01:17:52 16,3 9
10 1442 LINARD RAPHAEL MSE 7   01:17:53 16,3 10
11 1297 GENTILINI DAVID MV1 4   01:18:32 16,1 11
12 1492 BALAHACHI AHAMADI MSE 8 S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 01:18:34 16,1 12
13 1257 VIROULEAUD LUDOVIC MV1 5 US Culturelle Saucats 01:18:40 16,1 13
14 1493 THOMAS JULIEN MSE 9 AS SAINT MÉDARD EN JALLES 01:18:58 16,0 14
15 1511 BOURGEAIS FRANCK MV1 6 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:19:49 15,9 15
16 1314 GOMEZ VALENTIN MSE 10 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:19:56 15,8 16
17 1604 JAY DAVID MV1 7 ACR 01:20:28 15,7 17
18 1384 FERNANDES SÉBASTIEN MSE 11 AS Lectra 01:20:33 15,7 18
19 1327 GATINEAU GUILLAUME MSE 12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 01:20:43 15,7 19
20 1078 BENOUAHAB GREGORY MSE 13 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:21:00 15,6 20
21 1260 FAURE MICHAEL MV1 8 ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE 01:21:04 15,6 21
22 1397 LAFUGE GABRIEL MSE 14 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 01:21:10 15,6 22
23 1371 ROBERT YANN MV1 9 UCR ST JUSTIN 01:21:35 15,5 23
24 1610 DELCROS ERIC MV1 10   01:21:44 15,5 24
25 1451 FOURTON SÉBASTIEN MV1 11   01:21:54 15,5 25
26 1342 KHADRI NICOLAS MSE 15 Tresses Running 01:22:18 15,4 26
27 1475 COSSEC PHILIPPE MSE 16 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:22:33 15,3 27
28 1504 CAZAL LAURENT MSE 17   01:22:39 15,3 28
29 1406 CAVECCHIA ADRIEN MSE 18 DBS 01:22:48 15,3 29
30 1624 VILATTE MATHIEU MSE 19 ASPTT AGEN 01:22:58 15,3 30
31 1083 NORTON NICOLAS MV2 1 US BAZAS 01:23:00 15,3 31
32 1411 IMBERT MICKAEL MSE 20 Lina 01:23:24 15,2 32
33 1558 BRUNEAU CORENTIN MES 1 SLA 01:23:31 15,2 33
34 1408 FLEURY ANTOINE MV1 12 DBG 01:23:34 15,1 34
35 1236 SANCEY LAURENT MV1 13 ucr saint justin 01:23:52 15,1 35
36 1336 VINCENT SEBASTIEN MSE 21   01:24:12 15,0 36
37 1501 CONNÉTABLE CYRIL MSE 22 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:24:29 15,0 37
38 1567 BERTHET JEAN GERARD MV2 2 SLA 01:24:30 15,0 38
39 1026 LEMAITRE LAURENT MV1 14 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:24:32 15,0 39
40 1073 RULLEAU PHILIPPE MV2 3 URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 01:24:32 15,0 40
41 1482 LABAT ARNAUD MSE 23 BSN 01:24:33 15,0 41
42 1566 CAMPOT DELPHINE FV1 1 SLA 01:24:33 15,0 1
43 1611 BOURGEOIS DIDIER MV1 15   01:24:41 14,9 42
44 1462 CALVY ALAIN MV2 4 rapid'eaux 01:24:52 14,9 43
45 1264 GAUBERT JULIEN MV1 16 CA BEGLAIS 01:24:59 14,9 44
46 1123 LUQUET MICHEL MV2 5 CS MIRAMONT 01:24:59 14,9 45
47 1352 JOLLES GUILLAUME MV1 17 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:25:10 14,9 46
48 1217 BIATEAU PHILIPPE MV2 6 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:26:14 14,7 47
49 1485 CASSIN DENIS MV2 7 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 01:26:15 14,7 48
50 1635 MONZON TRAORE   1   01:26:28 14,6 49
51 1444 CRISTOFOLI OLIVIER MES 2   01:26:29 14,6 50
52 1289 GUILLOU MATHIEU MSE 24 Layrac Triathlon 01:26:30 14,6 51
53 1619 CAFFAR ADRIEN MSE 25   01:26:36 14,6 52
54 1445 MERCIER JEROME MSE 26 L214 01:26:41 14,6 53
55 1160 POPIEUL VIRGINIE FV1 2 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 01:27:03 14,5 2
56 1016 MORALES FRANCIS MV2 8 les runners fous 01:27:15 14,5 54
57 1360 JESSIE MONTAGUT MV1 18   01:27:24 14,5 55
58 1419 CAZENAVE LAURENT MV1 19   01:27:38 14,4 56
59 1021 WIMART ERIC MSE 27 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 01:27:40 14,4 57
60 1152 DOMECQ BENOÎT MV1 20 Les Médiathlètes 01:27:50 14,4 58
61 1248 LUNVEN ARNAUD MSE 28   01:28:08 14,4 59
62 1519 BOUQUILLON JOSUALD MV1 21 Stade Villeneuvois 01:28:25 14,3 60
63 1343 LEGRAND THIERRY MV1 22 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:28:33 14,3 61
64 1559 LACAMPAGNE PATRICK MV2 9 SLA 01:28:34 14,3 62
65 1599 HARDOUIN EMMANUEL MV1 23   01:28:36 14,3 63
66 1374 MOURNE LOIC MV2 10 S/L CMO BASSENS 01:28:37 14,3 64
67 1334 BENGUELLA NOUR-EDDINE MV2 11 DBG 01:28:57 14,2 65
68 1130 HEUBI BRUNO MV2 12 DAC Reims 01:29:05 14,2 66
69 1563 KEIFF SÉBASTIEN MSE 29   01:29:06 14,2 67
70 1487 BAUDRY CORENTIN MSE 30 Baroudeurs du Dimanche 01:29:09 14,2 68
71 1502 PARIS FABIEN MV1 24   01:29:10 14,2 69
72 1052 PRIME ROMAIN MSE 31 Prime 01:29:13 14,2 70
73 1543 LAMARQUE AURELIEN MSE 32 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:29:13 14,2 71
74 1392 BEUGIN STEVE MV1 25 Tresses Running 01:29:18 14,2 72
75 1430 KETFI SAMI MV1 26 CA PORTETS 01:29:18 14,2 73
76 1129 AUGÉ EMMANUELLE FV1 3 DAC Reims 01:29:19 14,2 3
77 1537 DAVIAU YOHANN MV1 27 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:29:21 14,2 74
78 1049 CANO MATTHIEU MSE 33 BSN 01:29:27 14,2 75
79 1541 DUFOURG CLEMENT MSE 34 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:29:41 14,1 76
80 1394 ETCHEBARNE EMMANUEL MV1 28 Tresses Running 01:29:55 14,1 77
81 1628 BERGEGERE MICHAEL MV1 29 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:30:08 14,0 78
82 1601 FOUGERON XAVIER MV2 13 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:30:10 14,0 79
83 1466 COLOMB JORDANE MSE 35 US Culturelle Saucats 01:30:39 14,0 80
84 1168 BLANCHARD NICOLAS MSE 36 GWENGIE 01:30:42 14,0 81
85 1464 FAURE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 30   01:30:49 13,9 82
86 1240 CHAUZU CHRISTOPHE MSE 37   01:31:00 13,9 83
87 1386 OZANNE ANDRE MV4 1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:31:17 13,9 84
88 1209 GUEUDIN FREDDY MV1 31 STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:31:30 13,8 85
89 1321 SIMONNET JEAN-YVES MV3 1   01:31:32 13,8 86
90 1600 ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS MV2 14   01:31:33 13,8 87
91 1385 PLANTIEU CYRIL MV1 32 Elan Capianais 01:31:46 13,8 88
92 1143 CLOUCHARD GUY MV2 15 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:31:49 13,8 89
93 1555 JUVENELLE ALLISTAIRE MSE 38 US TALENCE* 01:32:07 13,7 90
94 1554 DUVIGNEAU SERGE MV1 33   01:32:07 13,7 91
95 1235 ALLÉE KAMAL MV2 16 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:32:08 13,7 92
96 1203 LAUGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 34 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:32:17 13,7 93
97 1205 LUCIANI RÉMI MSE 39 ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:32:20 13,7 94
98 1636 MILLAC JEAN LOUIS   2   01:32:26 13,7 95
99 1584 BOUFRIZI ABD EL KADER MV1 35   01:32:27 13,7 96
100 1246 DAUREL PASCAL MV2 17   01:32:29 13,7 97
101 1106 OUHABAZ EL MAATI MV2 18 cabeglais 01:32:30 13,7 98
102 1434 GWANGO PIERRE MV1 36   01:32:31 13,7 99
103 1275 BAYLES LORETTI CHLOE FSE 1 jma 01:32:32 13,7 4
104 1369 DUBOUE MICHEL MV2 19 LES GALOBIPEDES 01:32:37 13,7 100
105 1112 ROUX MATTHIAS MV1 37   01:32:42 13,7 101
106 1602 BORROZ PATRICK MV2 20 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 01:32:45 13,6 102
107 1534 COLLIN JEREMY MSE 40 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:32:53 13,6 103
108 1036 GOUBIOU SYLVAIN MV1 38   01:33:01 13,6 104
109 1572 CONSTANTIN BENOIT MSE 41 SLA 01:33:15 13,6 105
110 1122 MISPLON ERIC MV1 39   01:33:18 13,6 106
111 1135 FROMENTIN PASCAL MV1 40   01:33:21 13,6 107
112 1250 LESPES JEROME MV1 41 CA MORCENX 01:33:21 13,6 108
113 1503 CADAUGADE DENIS MV1 42 DBG 01:33:23 13,6 109
114 1518 ROUX DAVID MV1 43   01:33:31 13,5 110
115 1358 LÉGLISE ALEXANDRE MSE 42 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:33:38 13,5 111
116 1346 LAMOUROUX FREDERIC MSE 43   01:33:42 13,5 112
117 1292 LAUROUAA ROMAIN MSE 44   01:33:52 13,5 113
118 1520 MARTIN GRÉGORY MV1 44   01:33:56 13,5 114
119 1190 MOURAUD FREDERIC MV1 45 CAB TRIATHLON 01:34:05 13,5 115
120 1441 DUPOUY DAVID MV1 46 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:34:06 13,5 116
121 1344 AIT GOUGAM SAID MSE 45   01:34:13 13,4 117
122 1263 DE SAN NICOLAS FRÉDÉRICK MSE 46 US Culturelle Saucats 01:34:14 13,4 118
123 1261 VAN LEEUWEN KEES MV2 21 AS LIBOURNE 01:34:14 13,4 119
124 1173 DEFER ERIC MSE 47   01:34:16 13,4 120
125 1274 MALÉCOT TOM MSE 48   01:34:20 13,4 121
126 1228 LE BERRE MATHIEU MSE 49   01:34:34 13,4 122
127 1180 BENOUAHAB MATHIEU MSE 50   01:34:37 13,4 123
128 1497 SAINT GERMAIN DAVID MV1 47   01:34:38 13,4 124
129 1535 DAIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 22 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:34:44 13,4 125
130 1100 LAVAUD FRANCOIS MV1 48   01:34:47 13,4 126
131 1192 WURRY NATHALIE FV2 1   01:34:47 13,4 5
132 1304 DUSSART JULIEN MSE 51 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:34:47 13,4 127
133 1189 PORTETS JEROME MV1 49   01:34:51 13,3 128
134 1629 DAUCE CHRISTOPHE MV2 23   01:34:57 13,3 129
135 1286 BUREAU JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 52 A2 RUNNING 01:35:00 13,3 130
136 1010 GUENON THIERRY MV2 24 TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:35:03 13,3 131
137 1166 GROS PIERRE MV1 50   01:35:04 13,3 132
138 1456 ARROYO SEBASTIEN MSE 53 BSN 01:35:09 13,3 133
139 1426 QUEVAREC ALAIN MV2 25 CA PORTETS 01:35:10 13,3 134
140 1022 FOURTON BERTRAND MSE 54   01:35:15 13,3 135
141 1220 DELMOTTE NICOLAS MV1 51 US BAZAS 01:35:35 13,2 136
142 1278 GATINEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 52   01:35:38 13,2 137
143 1490 LAVILLE MICHEL MV2 26 GIPB 01:35:40 13,2 138
144 1606 MALTETE ALEXANDRE MSE 55 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:35:44 13,2 139
145 1404 DIF JEROME MV1 53 US TALENCE* 01:35:48 13,2 140
146 1372 REUTENAUER ERIC MV1 54 Team skoll 01:35:50 13,2 141
147 1389 MEIRIEU SÉBASTIEN MSE 56 Endurance 65 01:35:53 13,2 142
148 1202 MALMERT JEROME MV1 55 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:35:56 13,2 143
149 1458 GROUSSET RODOLPHE MSE 57   01:35:59 13,2 144
150 1454 PAYSSAN JESSICA FSE 2 CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:36:05 13,2 6
151 1227 FAURE ANTOINE MV1 56 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:36:08 13,2 145
152 1198 FRANCO MICHEL MV2 27   01:36:09 13,2 146
153 1063 GUILBERT MICKAEL MV1 57 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 01:36:14 13,2 147
154 1154 SCORDIA PATRICK MV2 28 EDUCATION NATIONALE 53 01:36:20 13,1 148
155 1256 VALBUENA SÉBASTIEN MSE 58 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:36:21 13,1 149
156 1429 FONTEILLE MICHAËL MV1 58   01:36:24 13,1 150
157 1608 CLAVERIE MATTHIEU MSE 59 S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 01:36:28 13,1 151
158 1134 RAIROLLE DAVID MV1 59 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 01:36:28 13,1 152
159 1322 LABATAILLE NUMA MSE 60 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:36:31 13,1 153
160 1586 RAINOUARD LAURIE FSE 3   01:36:33 13,1 7
161 1539 DEJEAN FREDERIC MV1 60 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:36:35 13,1 154
162 1232 MARTINEZ-LLORCA VINCENT MSE 61   01:36:36 13,1 155
163 1560 PAYS LUC MV2 29   01:36:55 13,1 156
164 1088 PATRICK PATRICK MV1 61 ASCEA 01:37:01 13,0 157
165 1097 BOUMARD BENJAMIN MSE 62   01:37:06 13,0 158
166 1550 MERLETTE OLIVIER MV1 62 GENDY LANGON 01:37:09 13,0 159
167 1455 MENU FRANCK MSE 63   01:37:17 13,0 160
168 1027 CLOTES JEAN-YVES MV1 63   01:37:18 13,0 161
169 1068 LABADIE JEROME MV2 30 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:37:20 13,0 162
170 1213 DEDIEU SEBASTIEN MV1 64 Team Bidon 01:37:22 13,0 163
171 1199 GROSPERRIN CYRIL MV1 65   01:37:23 13,0 164
172 1184 VERGRIETTE NICOLAS MV1 66   01:37:23 13,0 165
173 1091 ZUSSINO YVANE FV1 4 US TALENCE* 01:37:24 13,0 8
174 1099 COFFY ANNE-GAËLLE FSE 4 US TALENCE* 01:37:24 13,0 9
175 1465 LASSAUX YANN MV1 67 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:37:26 13,0 166
176 1443 BOUSSARDON JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 31 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 01:37:28 13,0 167
177 1146 GIRARDEAU GÉRALD MSE 64   01:37:33 13,0 168
178 1438 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MV2 32   01:37:42 13,0 169
179 1059 MOUSTIE PHILIPPE MV2 33 Elan Capianais 01:38:03 12,9 170
180 1393 FEIGNE HUGO MSE 65 Team skoll 01:38:07 12,9 171
181 1473 VERBIEST VINCENT MV1 68 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:38:15 12,9 172
182 1353 BARAT PHILIPPE MV2 34 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:38:15 12,9 173
183 1508 DERNIS CHARLOTTE FSE 5 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:38:15 12,9 10
184 1368 DUBOUE MARIE YANNICK FV2 2 LES GALOBIPEDES 01:38:16 12,9 11
185 1265 CUVELLIER RENAUD MV1 69 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:38:16 12,9 174
186 1351 TILMANT BENOIT MSE 66   01:38:17 12,9 175
187 1613 PITILLION PATRICE MV2 35 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:38:18 12,9 176
188 1437 GUITOUNI DHIA MSE 67   01:38:20 12,9 177
189 1015 FRESLON PATRICE MV1 70 USMA 01:38:31 12,8 178
190 1345 LE HEN JEAN-MARC MV2 36 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:38:34 12,8 179
191 1080 LACOSTE ERIC MV2 37 CMF Floirac 01:38:39 12,8 180
192 1171 CHATAGNE ALAIN MV3 2 Team Chatagné 01:38:41 12,8 181
193 1596 ROCHERON SERGE MV2 38   01:38:41 12,8 182
194 1348 SEGUIN MAURICE MV1 71 CHU BORDEAUX 01:38:49 12,8 183
195 1396 PFEIFFER BENOIT MV1 72 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:38:52 12,8 184
196 1625 SAULNIER TONY MV1 73   01:38:55 12,8 185
197 1316 SÉGOL ANNE-MARIE FV1 5 S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:38:56 12,8 12
198 1239 KERKOUR YAZID MSE 68 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:39:02 12,8 186
199 1111 DE SANTI GUILLAUME MSE 69   01:39:02 12,8 187
200 1505 PARENT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 39   01:39:06 12,8 188
201 1174 GUIMET ELISE FV1 6 Les Escargots de ST MO 01:39:06 12,8 13
202 1095 GIGAUD OLIVIER MV1 74   01:39:18 12,7 189
203 1067 REMAUT ANTHONY MSE 70   01:39:30 12,7 190
204 1175 ARROUAYS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 3 Les Escargots de ST MO 01:39:35 12,7 191
205 1259 LE FOLL PATRICE MV2 40   01:39:39 12,7 192
206 1117 TRIMOULET THOMAS MSE 71   01:39:40 12,7 193
207 1564 ORTET THOMAS MSE 72   01:39:41 12,7 194
208 1582 RIGOREAU DAVID MV1 75 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:39:43 12,7 195
209 1496 ORSINGHER OLIVIER MV1 76   01:39:43 12,7 196
210 1269 MAUREY LUDOVIC MV1 77   01:39:45 12,7 197
211 1507 ROBIN NICOLAS MSE 73   01:39:47 12,7 198
212 1071 BIARGUES DAMIEN MV1 78   01:39:48 12,7 199
213 1609 TOUILLET BERTRAND MSE 74   01:39:56 12,7 200
214 1484 PETIT LAURENT MV2 41   01:40:00 12,7 201
215 1565 CHEVROLLIER CAROLINE FES 1 SLA 01:40:10 12,6 14
216 1030 DARMAILLACQ SEBASTIÉ MSE 75   01:40:18 12,6 202
217 1561 GRIALDI MARC MV1 79 SLA 01:40:18 12,6 203
218 1150 LE GAC LAURENT MV2 42 CE THALES 01:40:21 12,6 204
219 1082 LAGARDERE REMI MV2 43   01:40:24 12,6 205
220 1570 VIALA JEAN JACQUES MV3 4 SLA 01:40:26 12,6 206
221 1215 GOUPIL ANNE FV1 7 US Culturelle Saucats 01:40:29 12,6 15
222 1603 BOURROUSSE WALTER MV2 44 US Culturelle Saucats 01:40:30 12,6 207
223 1186 MARTIN FRANÇOIS MV1 80 BSL Triathlon 01:40:32 12,6 208
224 1307 MEDINA JEROME MV1 81 RUNNING LANTON 01:40:34 12,6 209
225 1017 DOUSSOU CLAIRE FSE 6 US BAZAS 01:40:38 12,6 16
226 1412 MOREAU FRANÇOIS MSE 76   01:40:47 12,6 210
227 1294 BOUCHAUD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 45   01:40:47 12,6 211
228 1319 SIERRA DAMIEN MSE 77   01:40:50 12,6 212
229 1208 DROUET PASCAL MV2 46 ADRENALINE 33 01:40:52 12,5 213
230 1533 GALTIE JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 78   01:41:01 12,5 214
231 1556 VIMENEY MICHEL MV3 5 SLA 01:41:01 12,5 215
232 1399 DEFOSSE QUENTIN MSE 79   01:41:04 12,5 216
233 1098 LAGARDERE MATHIEU MSE 80   01:41:13 12,5 217
234 1101 VERPAALEN MARC MV2 47   01:41:31 12,5 218
235 1074 COMMUN ARNAUD MSE 81   01:41:31 12,5 219
236 1333 LORIENT KARL MV1 82 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:41:38 12,5 220
237 1065 DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE MV1 83   01:41:40 12,5 221
238 1427 BARDIN BERNARD MV3 6   01:41:41 12,4 222
239 1460 SANTA MARIA JEAN MICHEL MV2 48 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:41:44 12,4 223
240 1488 MARTIN PATRICK MV2 49   01:41:47 12,4 224
241 1277 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 84   01:41:47 12,4 225
242 1498 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 85   01:41:48 12,4 226
243 1271 JUMEAUX VÉRONIQUE FV1 8 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:41:58 12,4 17
244 1448 BIROT JEAN LUC MV2 50   01:42:01 12,4 227
245 1577 ANDRÉ LÉA FSE 7   01:42:02 12,4 18
246 1332 WATTRE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 7 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:42:10 12,4 228
247 1133 GUIRAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 86   01:42:11 12,4 229
248 1477 DUBOURG YANNIS MV1 87   01:42:15 12,4 230
249 1594 BASTARDIE HERVÉ MV2 51   01:42:18 12,4 231
250 1270 LAULAN CHRISTELLE FV1 9 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:42:19 12,4 19
251 1627 DUBLANC CHRISTIAN MV3 8   01:42:20 12,4 232
252 1081 DAROUY YANNICK MV1 88   01:42:22 12,4 233
253 1037 MALTETE CYRIL MSE 82   01:42:24 12,4 234
254 1262 DUPEYRON LIONEL MSE 83   01:42:26 12,4 235
255 1231 MAZEROLLE EMILIE FSE 8 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 01:42:33 12,3 20
256 1229 JANVIER FRANCK MV2 52 ASSOCIATION MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:42:35 12,3 236
257 1363 DULAU MARINE FES 2   01:42:42 12,3 21
258 1046 BOUTARIC FRANCK MV3 9   01:42:59 12,3 237
259 1110 BAHABAN FABRICE MV1 89   01:43:01 12,3 238
260 1633 LEGRAND OLIVIER MV1 90   01:43:06 12,3 239
261 1182 DOS SANTOS GABRIEL MSE 84   01:43:07 12,3 240
262 1387 MEILLIER LAURENT MSE 85 Bras KC 01:43:09 12,3 241
263 1090 LEMONNIER FLORENT MV1 91   01:43:10 12,3 242
264 1373 BITAUDEAU ERIC MV2 53   01:43:11 12,3 243
265 1459 GARCIA FRANCINE FV2 3 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:43:16 12,3 22
266 1147 BRUNET BENOIT MV1 92   01:43:28 12,2 244
267 1214 GRENETIER SOPHIE FV1 10   01:43:36 12,2 23
268 1251 FERRAND PASCAL MV2 54 US TALENCE* 01:43:37 12,2 245
269 1401 BORDESSOULLES BENOIT MV1 93 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:43:52 12,2 246
270 1044 VANBRABANT ELODIE FSE 9 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:43:53 12,2 24
271 1362 DULAU MARC MV1 94   01:43:56 12,2 247
272 1291 MARCHAND PHILIPPE MSE 86   01:43:56 12,2 248
273 1398 PIERRE JEAN-NOEL MSE 87   01:43:57 12,2 249
274 1131 DEYRIARD CÉDRIC MV1 95   01:43:57 12,2 250
275 1364 DULAU MARIE-KARINE FV1 11   01:44:06 12,2 25
276 1593 BIRAC DAVID MV1 96   01:44:06 12,2 251
277 1245 PAGE CHRISTIAN MV2 55   01:44:10 12,2 252
278 1244 CURIEN GÉRARD MV3 10 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:44:10 12,2 253
279 1210 RUIZ DAVID MV1 97 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:44:11 12,1 254
280 1127 VUILLERMOZ OLIVIER MV2 56   01:44:17 12,1 255
281 1077 PEREZ DANIEL MV2 57 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:44:17 12,1 256
282 1050 BONNEMAISON JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 88 Athle Sante Gradignan 01:44:19 12,1 257
283 1435 CARTRON PATRICK MV2 58 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 01:44:19 12,1 258
284 1272 CHEMILLAC SYLVAIN MV1 98   01:44:30 12,1 259
285 1191 ZAGO SERGE MV1 99 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:44:30 12,1 260
286 1311 BELLARD ANTHONY MSE 89   01:44:31 12,1 261
287 1196 MAIZI SALEM MV1 100   01:44:33 12,1 262
288 1545 CASTAING HUGO MES 3 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:44:40 12,1 263
289 1169 THIEVET CHRISTOPHE MV1 101   01:44:46 12,1 264
290 1142 DHIVERT ALAIN MSE 90   01:44:54 12,1 265
291 1580 ZAREMBA JOSÉ CYRIL MV2 59   01:44:54 12,1 266
292 1258 PEREIRE JOSÉ MV1 102   01:44:55 12,1 267
293 1128 PIBOULEAU DIDIER MV1 103   01:44:58 12,1 268
294 1151 GAGNER HERVE MV2 60 ALBS 01:44:58 12,1 269
295 1575 CHAMBON EMMANUEL MV1 104   01:45:00 12,1 270
296 1155 SCORDIA ANNIE FV2 4 HOPITAL 53 01:45:07 12,0 26
297 1252 GROUT JEAN-RENE MV2 61 CHU BORDEAUX 01:45:09 12,0 271
298 1517 SIMON FRANCK MV2 62 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:45:15 12,0 272
299 1516 BIRGINIE EMMANUELLE FV2 5 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:45:15 12,0 27
300 1546 BERNEDE YANNICK MSE 91 LECLERC LANGON 01:45:28 12,0 273
301 1510 COUTANSAIS PRISCILLE FSE 10   01:45:34 12,0 28
302 1070 GELLY BERNARD MV1 105 LA MASSE 01:45:34 12,0 274
303 1509 LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE STEPHANE MV1 106   01:45:35 12,0 275
304 1597 DAGORNE STEPHANE MV2 63 DBG 01:45:39 12,0 276
305 1002 DANDONNEAU LOÏC MSE 92   01:45:41 12,0 277
306 1176 LESCLAUX CLAIRE FSE 11 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 01:45:41 12,0 29
307 1309 CANEVAROLO FREDERIC MV1 107 DBG 01:45:41 12,0 278
308 1313 BERNADAC ERIC MV1 108   01:45:47 12,0 279
309 1009 DULUC FLORIAN MSE 93 SCC 01:45:51 12,0 280
310 1522 GAIOTTI EMMANUEL MSE 94   01:45:53 12,0 281
311 1391 VITOUX THIERRY MV2 64 CAB TRIATHLON 01:46:11 11,9 282
312 1167 HINCOURT MICHAEL MSE 95   01:46:16 11,9 283
313 1283 LAPEYRE KÉVIN MSE 96   01:46:17 11,9 284
314 1247 DARAGNES GERALD MV1 109   01:46:19 11,9 285
315 1149 BRETON SYLVAIN MSE 97   01:46:21 11,9 286
316 1612 THEVENON AMANDINE FSE 12   01:46:25 11,9 30
317 1542 GOUIN MARCEL MV3 11 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:46:31 11,9 287
318 1388 ROYERE JEAN PIERRE MV3 12   01:46:34 11,9 288
319 1579 PAGÈS LAURENT MV1 110   01:46:36 11,9 289
320 1379 MANO RICHARD MV1 111 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:46:45 11,9 290
321 1273 SOURILLAN MARION FSE 13   01:46:46 11,9 31
322 1359 FOURNIER ANTHONY MSE 98   01:46:55 11,8 291
323 1103 MATT SIEGFRIED MSE 99 CA PORTETS 01:46:57 11,8 292
324 1312 MESLIER OLIVIER MV3 13 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:47:11 11,8 293
325 1061 SARROUILHE DENIS MV2 65 TOBESPORT 01:47:13 11,8 294
326 1367 BLOIS MARIE-NOËLLE FV2 6 S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 01:47:14 11,8 32
327 1087 BRIGATI OLIVIER MV1 112 oimkirun 01:47:18 11,8 295
328 1218 DELMARRE PATRICK MV2 66 US Culturelle Saucats 01:47:19 11,8 296
329 1468 FELLRATH JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 113 Valentins en Sauternais 01:47:25 11,8 297
330 1340 DUTOICT FABRICE MV2 67 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:47:30 11,8 298
331 1048 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV2 68 ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:47:30 11,8 299
332 1552 THOMAS BRUNO MV2 69 GENDY LANGON 01:47:50 11,7 300
333 1113 LEMAITRE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 70   01:48:02 11,7 301
334 1249 BIBENS JOEL MV3 14 AS ST MEDARD 01:48:12 11,7 302
335 1390 TAUZIN STÉPHANE MV1 114   01:48:36 11,7 303
336 1528 BASTIER PASCAL MV2 71 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:48:39 11,7 304
337 1420 SOUBIES NICOLAS MV1 115   01:48:41 11,6 305
338 1417 MAREL MAUD FES 3 A2 RUNNING 01:48:41 11,6 33
339 1195 LEQUEUX ANTOINE MV1 116   01:48:48 11,6 306
340 1287 DUNORD JF MV1 117   01:48:50 11,6 307
341 1043 MARTY JEAN NOEL MV1 118 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:48:55 11,6 308
342 1494 DABE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 72 PASS RUNNING 01:49:00 11,6 309
343 1405 VION LAURENCE FSE 14 DBS 01:49:06 11,6 34
344 1060 BAUDRIT JULIETTE FV1 12 Médoc of course 01:49:09 11,6 35
345 1349 COQUIL GHYSLAIN MV2 73 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:49:21 11,6 310
346 1115 SOULLARD JEREMY MV1 119   01:49:21 11,6 311
347 1631 DANFLOUS DIDIER MV2 74   01:49:33 11,6 312
348 1302 GERMAIN RAPHAEL MV1 120   01:49:34 11,6 313
349 1573 DUPUY THIERRY MV2 75 SLA/EGA 01:49:39 11,5 314
350 1568 DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 76 SLA 01:49:43 11,5 315
351 1241 FARBOS CATHERINE FV1 13 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:49:53 11,5 36
352 1318 ANDRIEUX JACKIE FV2 7 Les Girondins de Bordeaux Triathlon 01:49:53 11,5 37
353 1341 LE BESNERAIS MICHEL MHANDISPORT 1 UNADEV BORDEAUX 01:50:01 11,5 316
354 1330 FOULOU PATRICIA FV1 14 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:50:02 11,5 38
355 1331 FOULOU DAVID MV1 121 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:50:02 11,5 317
356 1474 CROS-COITTON LAURENT MV1 122   01:50:15 11,5 318
357 1225 NIELOT GILLES MV3 15 nl 01:50:20 11,5 319
358 1576 COURTY DIDIER MV1 123   01:50:29 11,5 320
359 1001 MERLE MARINE FSE 15   01:50:29 11,5 39
360 1366 JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 77 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:50:30 11,5 321
361 1040 BIREPINTE JULIEN MSE 100   01:50:32 11,5 322
362 1551 JACQUES PHILIPPE MV2 78 GENDY LANGON 01:50:33 11,5 323
363 1197 CEVAER XAVIER MSE 101   01:50:37 11,4 324
364 1480 PENEAU BERNARD MV3 16   01:50:44 11,4 325
365 1038 COLLET BERNARD MV2 79 AS LIBOURE TRIATHLON 01:50:56 11,4 326
366 1181 CERMENO AXEL'E FSE 16 Bazas Athlé 01:51:05 11,4 40
367 1172 CHATAGNÉ MONIQUE FV2 8 Team Chatagné 01:51:11 11,4 41
368 1347 DUPUIS ERIC MV1 124   01:51:12 11,4 327
369 1329 PINÇON LAURENT MV1 125 union sportive tonneins athletisme 01:51:19 11,4 328
370 1335 CAPOEN JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 102 LES GALOPINS BRÉDOIS 01:51:20 11,4 329
371 1447 VIEILLE SAKER INGRID FSE 17   01:51:21 11,4 42
372 1119 LIOTHAUD ERIC MV2 80   01:51:22 11,4 330
373 1104 LALANNE BENOÎT MV1 126   01:51:26 11,4 331
374 1233 BERGUES BENOIT MSE 103   01:51:27 11,4 332
375 1320 MERMIN NICOLAS MSE 104   01:51:28 11,4 333
376 1285 FLOUR VALÉRIE FV1 15   01:51:28 11,4 43
377 1524 SOUBIS BERTRAND MV2 81   01:51:29 11,4 334
378 1638 HERITE PIERRE   3   01:51:30 11,4 335
379 1553 CONTE DIDIER MV2 82 GENDY LANGON 01:51:31 11,4 336
380 1295 TIGHILT AURÉLIE FSE 18   01:51:39 11,3 44
381 1381 CLERO EMELINE FSE 19   01:51:44 11,3 45
382 1410 BERTHOMÉ MAXIME MV1 127   01:51:45 11,3 337
383 1622 LAFABRIE BRUNO MV2 83   01:51:47 11,3 338
384 1418 DUMORTIER NICOLAS MV1 128   01:51:49 11,3 339
385 1121 LE FEUVRE RAPHAËLE FV2 9 AIR CUBE 01:51:50 11,3 46
386 1234 SINNOU-DAURIAN MAGALI FSE 20   01:51:55 11,3 47
387 1481 SAINT MARC FABRICE MSE 105   01:52:04 11,3 340
388 1637 DUCLOS LAURENT MV1 129 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:52:05 11,3 341
389 1433 ARPOULET BENOÎT MSE 106 Gwengie Team 01:52:07 11,3 342
390 1626 HAPIPI HUGUES MV2 84   01:52:10 11,3 343
391 1574 KRUMMEL ANNE-LAURE FV2 10 SLA/EGA 01:52:14 11,3 48
392 1230 NOWICKI STEVE MV1 130   01:52:14 11,3 344
393 1125 GUENNEC YOANN MSE 107 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:52:14 11,3 345
394 1588 VIEMON BERNARD MV2 85   01:52:14 11,3 346
395 1415 RANCIER ESTELLE FSE 21   01:52:15 11,3 49
396 1300 SAINTE LUDIVINE FSE 22   01:52:17 11,3 50
397 1512 CIESIELSKI CHRISTINE FV1 16   01:52:23 11,3 51
398 1425 HERNANDEZ PATRICE MV1 131   01:52:23 11,3 347
399 1506 MIRANDE PIERRE MV1 132   01:52:24 11,3 348
400 1255 VIAL AUDE FSE 23 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:52:46 11,2 52
401 1486 ETCHETO ADER EVELYNE FV1 17 ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:52:50 11,2 53
402 1093 MARCOS DOMINIQUE FV1 18   01:53:04 11,2 54
403 1221 DUPONT MARIKA FSE 24   01:53:12 11,2 55
404 1525 LAMARQUE CLAIRE FSE 25 MULTIBOXES SUD-GIRONDE 01:53:15 11,2 56
405 1177 BOINOT PATRICK MV3 17   01:53:17 11,2 349
406 1592 DIONNET JEROME MV1 133 CHAI GORDO 01:53:17 11,2 350
407 1222 ESPUNY MAGALI FSE 26 Bazas sports nature 01:53:19 11,2 57
408 1383 YAGOUB ABDALLA SULIMAN BASHIR MSE 108 ADICHATS 01:53:27 11,2 351
409 1165 LAINÉ MARTINE FV1 19   01:53:29 11,2 58
410 1114 DIAZ LAURENT MV2 86   01:53:51 11,1 352
411 1148 BAUSSIER CAMILLE FSE 27 USMA 01:54:07 11,1 59
412 1590 SECLEVE MICKAËL MSE 109   01:54:18 11,1 353
413 1161 MAURENCE WILFRIED MV1 134   01:54:19 11,1 354
414 1089 RICHARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 135   01:54:20 11,1 355
415 1072 TESSIER BORIS MV1 136   01:54:22 11,1 356
416 1144 BOISSON JEROME MSE 110 cav 01:54:26 11,1 357
417 1470 ROUX ANTHONY MV1 137   01:54:28 11,1 358
418 1039 BENQUET SÉBASTIEN MSE 111   01:54:31 11,1 359
419 1536 DARDILLAC ISABELLE FV1 20 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:54:37 11,0 60
420 1356 SAUTREAU JEROME MV1 138   01:54:38 11,0 360
421 1267 BERNERON STÉPHANE MV2 87   01:54:38 11,0 361
422 1544 SASSIER JULIE-ANNE FV1 21 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:54:40 11,0 61
423 1632 CESA FREDERIQUE FSE 28   01:54:44 11,0 62
424 1607 BARDET SANDRINE FV1 22   01:54:45 11,0 63
425 1440 LETELLIER LAURENT MV2 88 CHU BORDEAUX 01:54:45 11,0 362
426 1402 BROCAS GENEVIEVE FV2 11 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:54:51 11,0 64
427 1423 DELBOSQ MARINE FSE 29   01:54:55 11,0 65
428 1086 BARDON THIERRY MV2 89 To Be Sport 01:55:09 11,0 363
429 1004 QUEYRON CEILE FV1 23 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:55:12 11,0 66
430 1079 LACOSTE SANDRINE FV2 12 CMF Floirac 01:55:15 11,0 67
431 1206 BOSSARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 139 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:55:17 11,0 364
432 1207 BOSSARD PREVOST ANGELIQUE FV1 24 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:55:18 11,0 68
433 1120 LAPORTE KARINE FSE 30   01:55:31 11,0 69
434 1623 LERISSON PATRICK MV4 2   01:55:39 10,9 365
435 1378 ESPAGNET PHILIPPE MV3 18 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:55:39 10,9 366
436 1296 ROGER MARION FSE 31   01:55:42 10,9 70
437 1548 LETRAUT NICOLAS MSE 112   01:55:44 10,9 367
438 1105 OUHABAZ ZOHRA FV2 13   01:55:48 10,9 71
439 1562 LE PÉCHEUR FANNY FSE 32   01:55:52 10,9 72
440 1201 BLUTEAU STÉPHANE MV1 140   01:55:55 10,9 368
441 1323 BONNEAU VINCENT MV1 141   01:55:55 10,9 369
442 1413 BRANDELA CLOTILDE FV1 25   01:55:55 10,9 73
443 1254 CAPSEC FRANCE FV3 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:55:58 10,9 74
444 1355 DUBOIS HELENE FV1 26   01:55:59 10,9 75
445 1317 ROUSSEAU ADRIEN MSE 113 POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:56:10 10,9 370
446 1431 BONNEAU HALLIER CORALIE FSE 33 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:56:56 10,8 76
447 1019 GALLO EMMANUEL MV1 142   01:56:56 10,8 371
448 1069 LABADIE BERNADETTE FV2 14 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:56:58 10,8 77
449 1529 BODIN MATTHIEU MSE 114 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:57:04 10,8 372
450 1424 POTIN SOPHIE FV1 27 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 01:57:09 10,8 78
451 1428 LAPLANCHE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 90 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:57:23 10,8 373
452 1569 DUPOUY CYRIL MV1 143 SLA 01:57:29 10,8 374
453 1162 DE LA MONNERAYE ALIZÉ FSE 34   01:57:31 10,8 79
454 1163 CHANSIGAUD ERIC MV2 91   01:57:32 10,8 375
455 1164 CHANSIGAUD THOMAS MSE 115   01:57:32 10,8 376
456 1531 BOUDEY PHILIPPE MV2 92   01:57:33 10,8 377
457 1376 WALINE PATRICK MV2 93   01:57:47 10,7 378
458 1513 HAUTESSERRE STÉPHANIE FSE 35   01:57:54 10,7 80
459 1514 MECHIN SÉBASTIEN MV1 144   01:57:54 10,7 379
460 1290 DAVIAUD THIERRY MV2 94   01:57:56 10,7 380
461 1452 COLAS AGATHE FSE 36   01:57:58 10,7 81
462 1617 HUON JEAN-LUC MV3 19   01:58:06 10,7 381
463 1515 PAULIARD JUNIOR MSE 116   01:58:06 10,7 382
464 1158 GARANDEAU BENJAMIN MV1 145   01:58:10 10,7 383
465 1023 BILLON PLANES MAGALI FV1 28 USAC CDC BORDEAUX 01:58:12 10,7 82
466 1132 ROY GENTILE CELINE FV1 29 USB course pedestre 01:58:20 10,7 83
467 1377 COURAULT AURÉLIEN MSE 117   01:58:25 10,7 384
468 1013 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV3 20   01:58:37 10,7 385
469 1298 ELMOSNINO VALERIE FV1 30   01:58:37 10,7 84
470 1145 GATTO GABRIEL MSE 118   01:58:42 10,7 386
471 1467 CABIRAN CEDRIC MV1 146   01:58:47 10,7 387
472 1031 RIVIERE ADELINE FSE 37   01:58:47 10,7 85
473 1461 CALVY VERONIQUE FV1 31 rapid'eaux 01:58:48 10,7 86
474 1226 DARNICHE THIERRY MSE 119   01:58:49 10,7 388
475 1469 TACH DELPHINE FV1 32   01:58:58 10,6 87
476 1339 DELIMATA ERIC MV2 95   01:58:59 10,6 389
477 1279 RICHARD PASCAL MV1 147   01:59:12 10,6 390
478 1223 MARY DANIÈLE FV2 15 CASC NIORT 01:59:17 10,6 88
479 1224 MARY JEAN-XAVIER MV2 96 CASC NIORT 01:59:18 10,6 391
480 1138 GOURDET STEPHANIE FSE 38   01:59:22 10,6 89
481 1139 GOURDET CEDRIC MSE 120 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 01:59:23 10,6 392
482 1521 LADAN MOREAU CELINE FV1 33   01:59:29 10,6 90
483 1253 MATHIEU THOMAS MSE 121   01:59:30 10,6 393
484 1242 CAMPANER CLÉMENT MSE 122   01:59:31 10,6 394
485 1284 COSTE CLAUDINE FV2 16   01:59:35 10,6 91
486 1064 DARCOS MARIE LAURE FV1 34 US BAZAS 01:59:40 10,6 92
487 1299 NETO MARIE SOL FV1 35 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:59:57 10,6 93
488 1540 DUFFILLOL CEDRIC MV1 148 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:59:58 10,6 395
489 1523 CHAIGNON EMMANUELLE FSE 39 JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLÉTISME 01:59:59 10,6 94
490 1471 LHOMME CHRISTINE FV1 36 JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLÉTISME 02:00:10 10,5 95
491 1361 ROTHER KEVIN MSE 123   02:00:23 10,5 396
492 1306 MORDRET LUCIE FV1 37   02:00:42 10,5 96
493 1472 FOURNIER CLAIRE FSE 40   02:00:57 10,5 97
494 1357 FOURESTEY XAVIER MV1 149   02:00:59 10,5 397
495 1237 FILET VINCENT MV1 150 Filet 02:01:00 10,5 398
496 1047 TERRACHER CYRIL MV1 151   02:01:01 10,5 399
497 1170 HIMMELBAUER WILHELM SABRINA FV1 38 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 02:01:24 10,4 98
498 1303 VOYEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 21 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 02:01:26 10,4 400
499 1076 PAGOTTO MICHAEL MV1 152   02:01:41 10,4 401
500 1530 BOUDEY AXELLE FSE 41 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:01:59 10,4 99
501 1051 GAUGAIN VALÉRIE FV1 39 GRADIGNAN 02:02:03 10,4 100
502 1212 LATRILLE MORGANE FSE 42   02:02:24 10,3 101
503 1422 ROUSSEAU THIERRY MV2 97 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 02:02:32 10,3 402
504 1483 BLANC BERNARD MV3 22 US Culturelle Saucats 02:02:34 10,3 403
505 1436 THÉBAUT JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 98   02:02:34 10,3 404
506 1337 LAMARQUE MARIE FV1 40   02:02:45 10,3 102
507 1324 COUSSEAU THIERRY MV1 153   02:03:18 10,3 405
508 1581 SIBBILLE BILITIS FSE 43   02:03:33 10,2 103
509 1499 PONT JULIEN MSE 124   02:03:41 10,2 406
510 1630 HILPRON XAVIER MV1 154   02:03:42 10,2 407
511 1615 DUPOUY LAURENT MV1 155   02:03:45 10,2 408
512 1308 CATALAN STÉPHANE MV2 99 Foulée de la Vallée de l'Isle 02:03:46 10,2 409
513 1416 LE GUERNIC GWENAEL MV1 156   02:03:52 10,2 410
514 1178 BERÇON JEAN PAUL MV2 100   02:03:56 10,2 411
515 1382 BERÇON ELSA FSE 44 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:03:57 10,2 104
516 1350 SCHURDEVIN AGNES FV2 17 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 02:04:12 10,2 105
517 1453 BEYNEIX EMILIE FSE 45 AS ILLAC / Nomad 02:04:29 10,2 106
518 1495 GUITTON GEOFFREY MSE 125 Muso 02:04:34 10,2 412
519 1457 MORISSET CEDRIC MV1 157   02:04:35 10,2 413
520 1140 LAGUERRE THIERRY MV2 101   02:04:37 10,2 414
521 1035 KERAUTRET SARAH FSE 46 Team La Civette 02:04:41 10,2 107
522 1029 RIVIERE PHILIPPE MV2 102 Team La Civette 02:04:43 10,2 415
523 1141 RAMPILLON JOHAN MV2 103 COURIR A AUDENGE 02:05:19 10,1 416
524 1557 CASABAN BENOIT MSE 126 SLA 02:05:20 10,1 417
525 1018 LANDI LUDOVIC MSE 127   02:05:41 10,1 418
526 1365 CAVENDER LOUIS MSE 128 A2 Running 02:05:49 10,1 419
527 1301 LEMOINE MARION FSE 47 A2 RUNNING 02:05:49 10,1 108
528 1126 ROSSI STEPHANIE FSE 48 TEAM KAGOUILLE 02:06:22 10,0 109
529 1042 POINET PAULINE FSE 49   02:06:29 10,0 110
530 1326 GOURRIBON STEPHAN MV1 158 US Culturelle Saucats 02:07:22 9,9 420
531 1407 BERNADOU MICHEL MV2 104   02:07:56 9,9 421
532 1526 ALBERT KARINE FV1 41 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:07:59 9,9 111
533 1310 LACROTTE VINCENT MV1 159   02:08:01 9,9 422
534 1315 THIMOTHEE PHILIPPE MV2 105   02:08:14 9,9 423
535 1200 GUERIN ANGELIQUE FV1 42   02:08:23 9,9 112
536 1054 PREVOT YOANN MSE 129   02:08:27 9,9 424
537 1395 BONPUNT BERNARD MV2 106 USB course pedestre 02:09:16 9,8 425
538 1621 BORIE GERALD MV1 160   02:09:17 9,8 426
539 1620 BORIE KATELL FSE 50   02:09:17 9,8 113
540 1280 FORESTIER NICOLAS MV1 161   02:09:20 9,8 427
541 1281 GRANGER VEYRON NICOLAS MV1 162   02:09:21 9,8 428
542 1375 WALINE CORINNE FV2 18   02:09:35 9,8 114
543 1547 HILT BRICE MV1 163 GENDY LANGON 02:09:59 9,7 429
544 1598 ROCHERON SYLVIE FV2 19 cav 02:10:45 9,7 115
545 1109 TREZEGUEY SANDRA FV1 43 NICHTS 02:11:39 9,6 116
546 1578 JEAN SANDRINE FV1 44 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 02:11:49 9,6 117
547 1476 BOUISSIERES BRUNO MV1 164   02:11:50 9,6 430
548 1449 GIORDANO STÉPHANIE FV1 45   02:12:05 9,6 118
549 1187 DUFOUR JACQUES MV3 23 Elan Capianais 02:12:33 9,6 431
550 1268 CRAMPETTE RENÉ MV3 24   02:12:52 9,5 432
551 1527 ANDRÉ GENEVIÈVE FV2 20 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:12:53 9,5 119
552 1400 TUMMINELLO LAETITIA FV1 46   02:13:16 9,5 120
553 1439 LATRY FRÉDÉRIC MSE 130   02:13:16 9,5 433
554 1012 CAVENDER ALICE FSE 51 A2 RUNNING 02:13:38 9,5 121
555 1243 ANQUETIL JENNIFER FSE 52 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:13:39 9,5 122
556 1005 FECCHIO BARBARA FSE 53 A2 RUNNING 02:13:39 9,5 123
557 1585 PASCUAL AURÉLIEN MSE 131   02:13:39 9,5 434
558 1432 FONTANNAZ CELINE FV1 47   02:15:08 9,4 124
559 1084 ROUSSEAU ELISE FV1 48   02:15:27 9,3 125
560 1124 KANELLOS NICOLE FV1 49 TEAM KAGOUILLE 02:15:49 9,3 126
561 1006 MICHELOT FABRICE MV1 165   02:16:12 9,3 435
562 1156 BOLZER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 166 COGEDIM Running 02:16:32 9,3 436
563 1193 NEGADI RACHIDA FV1 50   02:17:49 9,2 127
564 1194 PAPONNEAU MAGALIE FSE 54   02:17:49 9,2 128
565 1446 MALLET LOU FSE 55   02:17:52 9,2 129
566 1591 CAILLEAUX ROBIN MV2 107   02:19:12 9,1 437
567 1055 BOTAYA ELODIE FSE 56   02:19:18 9,1 130
568 1053 POPIEUL ELODIE FSE 57   02:19:19 9,1 131
569 1595 LACOUR CLAIRE FV1 51   02:19:34 9,1 132
570 1634 DARCOS ROBERT MV4 3   02:21:12 9,0 438
571 1188 LATASTE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 167 Elan Capianais 02:23:25 8,8 439
572 1532 BOULITEAU BERNARD MV2 108 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:25:20 8,7 440
573 1354 FLORES ÉRIC MV2 109 A2 RUNNING 02:27:43 8,6 441
574 1293 GILLET DOMINIQUE MV2 110 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:28:56 8,5 442
575 1605 MUR LARA-MARISA FES 4   02:29:18 8,5 133
576 1618 BELGODERE VICTOR MSE 132 CAZSO 02:29:19 8,5 443
577 1288 LE GRATIET CLAIRE FSE 58   02:31:41 8,3 134
578 1549 CHALVIN LUDIVINE FSE 59 GENDY LANGON 02:41:00 7,9 135
579 1024 NIZIOLEK FREDERIC MV2 111   02:42:04 7,8 444
580 1380 CHAUVIN ALINE FSE 60   02:42:04 7,8 136
581 1092 NIZIOLEK NOLAN MSE 133   02:42:04 7,8 445
582 1185 LANNOIS CEDRIC MV1 168   02:42:04 7,8 446
583 1020 GERIZIER JEANMARC MV1 169   02:43:38 7,7 447
584 1478 TRESSE IRÈNE FV2 21   02:45:28 7,7 137
585 1266 DUDOUS DOMINIQUE FV4 1   02:53:27 7,3 138