Semi BAZAS-LANGON et 12km - 04/03/2018

COIMERES - LANGON 12kms


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 262 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS MSE 1   00:40:46 17,7 1
2 57 GACOIN FLORIAN MSE 2 CA BALMA 00:41:51 17,2 2
3 206 HORREREAU TOM MCA 1 SLA/EGA 00:42:41 16,9 3
4 239 DUCAU CARRAT GUILHEM MSE 3 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:43:34 16,5 4
5 131 JUMEAUX GREGORY MSE 4 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:43:48 16,4 5
6 59 BOUZAKRI KAMAL MSE 5 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 00:43:58 16,4 6
7 101 ADAM ADRIAN MJU 1 US TALENCE* 00:44:04 16,3 7
8 92 CANDAU DAVID MV1 1   00:45:15 15,9 8
9 7 ORRETEGUY DAMIEN MSE 6 Aviron Bayonnais Trail 00:45:30 15,8 9
10 135 DUFOURC GREGORY MSE 7   00:46:08 15,6 10
11 79 HABASQUE LOAN MES 1 CA BASTIA 00:46:22 15,5 11
12 100 GUILLAUT SERGE MV1 2 Galopins Bredois 00:46:25 15,5 12
13 200 CHAGHIL DRISS MV1 3 SLA 00:46:48 15,4 13
14 223 FAGET DAVID MV1 4   00:47:40 15,1 14
15 72 FIAT PATRICK MV2 1 VEOLIA EAU 00:47:54 15,0 15
16 195 SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 SLA 00:48:02 15,0 16
17 254 BORDESSOULES JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 8   00:48:18 14,9 17
18 217 BEAREZ JEAN-JACQUES MV1 6   00:48:19 14,9 18
19 190 SOUQUES ALAIN MV1 7 SLA 00:48:20 14,9 19
20 97 PATTE RUDY MSE 9   00:48:49 14,7 20
21 257 MICHEL SEBASTIEN MSE 10   00:49:19 14,6 21
22 193 LAPORTE MAXIME MJU 2 SLA 00:50:11 14,3 22
23 196 STIRNEMANN THIERRY MV1 8 SLA 00:50:13 14,3 23
24 205 AISSAOUI SIMON MCA 2 SLA 00:50:13 14,3 24
25 203 VIERO THIBAULT MCA 3 SLA/EGA 00:50:14 14,3 25
26 70 CHAGHIL MORAD MSE 11   00:50:38 14,2 26
27 71 CHAGHIL MOHAMED MV1 9   00:50:42 14,2 27
28 73 HARBONNIER FRANCOIS-XAVIER MV1 10   00:51:08 14,1 28
29 167 DUSSIN SEBASTIEN MV1 11 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 00:51:22 14,0 29
30 51 BENEY RÉMI MSE 12   00:51:38 13,9 30
31 152 PANIAGUA MATHIS MJU 3 JSP LANGON 00:51:45 13,9 31
32 157 DUCLA THOMAS MCA 4 JSP LANGON 00:51:56 13,9 32
33 234 BENABDALLAH KHALID MV2 2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:52:01 13,8 33
34 122 ACHENGLIL HABIB MV2 3   00:52:12 13,8 34
35 50 SAINT-MARTIN JOEL MV2 4   00:52:23 13,7 35
36 134 GOURSSIES JUSTIN MMI 1   00:52:27 13,7 36
37 189 CUCURULL JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 12 SLA 00:52:52 13,6 37
38 259 LOCHE JACQUES MV1 13   00:53:13 13,5 38
39 76 DE FILIPPO ALEXIS MSE 13   00:53:25 13,5 39
40 265 BIGONET BENOIT MV1 14   00:53:46 13,4 40
41 119 MARROCQ STEVE MSE 14   00:54:00 13,3 41
42 18 MILOU FABRICE MV1 15 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 00:54:09 13,3 42
43 247 TISSELIN JOACKIM MSE 15   00:54:09 13,3 43
44 114 PHILIPPE BRUNO MV1 16 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 00:54:17 13,3 44
45 140 DAUVIN FABIEN MSE 16   00:54:26 13,2 45
46 63 FOURNIE REMY MV1 17   00:54:28 13,2 46
47 172 THOMAS MICKAEL MSE 17 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 00:54:29 13,2 47
48 171 COTTIN ALEXANDRE MSE 18 LECLERC LANGON 00:54:32 13,2 48
49 3 COLOGNI YANNICK MSE 19 US Culturelle Saucats 00:54:34 13,2 49
50 253 GOUIN DAMIEN MSE 20 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 00:54:39 13,2 50
51 110 POUJOS YOHAN MSE 21   00:54:44 13,2 51
52 150 MEILLOUR MARGOT FSE 1   00:54:46 13,1 1
53 107 BELLIN SAMUEL MV1 18 renault langon 00:54:53 13,1 52
54 264 MONGES REMY MSE 22   00:54:55 13,1 53
55 232 BANIER JÉRÉMY MSE 23   00:54:56 13,1 54
56 54 PREVOST BERNARD MV2 5 US TALENCE* 00:55:06 13,1 55
57 233 LE PROVOST VIRGINIE FV1 1 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 00:55:26 13,0 2
58 146 GARRIGUE LAURENT MV1 19   00:55:28 13,0 56
59 145 BARRIÈRE STÉPHANIE FSE 2   00:55:28 13,0 3
60 252 FERNANDES JEAN MICHEL MV3 1   00:55:39 12,9 57
61 82 FOURNIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 20 BSN 00:55:49 12,9 58
62 64 JEHENNE DEROUAULT ALEX MV1 21 STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY 00:56:02 12,8 59
63 222 MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA FV2 1 bec pessac leognan 00:56:04 12,8 4
64 192 SERRU JEAN NOEL MV1 22 SLA 00:56:08 12,8 60
65 115 ROUDAUT CHRISTINE FV1 2 LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS 00:56:23 12,8 5
66 181 LABROUCHE JULIEN MV1 23 crédit agricole langon 00:56:26 12,8 61
67 78 BOURDARIAS NICOLAS MV1 24 fcehg 00:56:33 12,7 62
68 39 MALDE JEAN MV3 2 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:56:39 12,7 63
69 208 FAGET LUC MV1 25   00:57:03 12,6 64
70 199 THIERRY LEO MCA 5 SLA 00:57:16 12,6 65
71 255 DEBES JEAN MARC MV3 3 ACR 00:57:18 12,6 66
72 258 MILOU NATHALIE FV1 3 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 00:57:23 12,5 6
73 194 BERTRANDE LAURENT MV1 26 SLA 00:57:24 12,5 67
74 176 CARRENO JORDAN MSE 24 LFC 00:57:31 12,5 68
75 228 PILLOT HÉLÈNE FV1 4 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:57:38 12,5 7
76 236 JOUENNE ANTOINE MV1 27   00:57:38 12,5 69
77 80 DA SILVA ENZO MCA 6 C.a.Castets 00:57:48 12,5 70
78 159 BERNIER CHRISTOPHE MCA 7 JSP LANGON 00:58:16 12,4 71
79 215 MENIVAL LOIC MSE 25   00:58:22 12,3 72
80 75 BRUNEAU SUZIE FV1 5 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 00:58:22 12,3 8
81 235 DESCAT JONATHAN MSE 26 Gros magrets 00:58:28 12,3 73
82 129 PARROT JEAN PAUL MV2 6   00:58:37 12,3 74
83 45 MAZIERES VINCENT MSE 27   00:58:55 12,2 75
84 263 DUCOS DIDIER MV2 7   00:58:55 12,2 76
85 267 CRABEY FABRICE MV2 8   00:59:15 12,1 77
86 169 MACQUAIRE FREDERIC MV1 28 LECLERC LANGON 00:59:16 12,1 78
87 17 MANEAU GUY MV1 29   00:59:19 12,1 79
88 220 FAGET NOLWENN FSE 3 US BAZAS 00:59:26 12,1 9
89 133 DALBIGOT CHARLES MV2 9   00:59:49 12,0 80
90 91 GUILLAUT CORINNE FV1 6 Galopins Bredois 01:00:01 12,0 10
91 126 SERHANI MESSAOUD MV3 4   01:00:01 12,0 81
92 207 MICQ MATTHIEU MV1 30   01:00:07 12,0 82
93 130 QUELLIER CHRISTIAN MV2 10   01:00:57 11,8 83
94 139 ALLOUCH CATHERINE FV1 7   01:00:58 11,8 11
95 214 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 11   01:01:00 11,8 84
96 224 DUCOS FREDERIC MV1 31   01:01:05 11,8 85
97 179 COLON CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 LECLERC LANGON 01:01:08 11,8 86
98 58 SENSEY MATHIEU MSE 28 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 01:01:21 11,7 87
99 127 LE NY ARNAUD MV1 33 US BAZAS 01:01:27 11,7 88
100 46 COLOGNI JEREMY MSE 29   01:01:30 11,7 89
101 188 LOUIS MATHIAS MV1 34 SLA 01:01:38 11,7 90
102 266 WATA SEBASTIEN MSE 30 US BAZAS 01:01:49 11,6 91
103 248 MESNAGE JOHANNA FSE 4   01:01:59 11,6 12
104 69 LAPRÉE SEBASTIEN MSE 31   01:02:00 11,6 92
105 38 GONTHIER JEAN-MARC MV2 12   01:02:01 11,6 93
106 185 BELTRAN PHILIPPE MV2 13 GENDY LANGON 01:02:03 11,6 94
107 212 LAPORTE MICHEL MV2 14   01:02:06 11,6 95
108 187 DESPLAT BRUNO MV2 15 GENDY LANGON 01:02:09 11,6 96
109 231 BIBENS STEPHANE MV1 35   01:02:09 11,6 97
110 77 BONNIN SEBASTIEN MSE 32 fcehg 01:02:18 11,6 98
111 158 ADAMSKI HUGO MCA 8 JSP LANGON 01:02:25 11,5 99
112 164 GLORIT RICHARD MSE 33 POMPIER LANGON 01:02:41 11,5 100
113 98 LESCOS VALÉRIE FV1 8 US TALENCE* 01:02:58 11,4 13
114 61 DANIEL EMMANUELLE FSE 5   01:03:07 11,4 14
115 142 BELVISI BERNARD MV2 16   01:03:16 11,4 101
116 37 JAMBON YVES MV2 17   01:03:20 11,4 102
117 245 HUCAULT OLIVIER MV1 36   01:03:21 11,4 103
118 256 LOUE DANIEL MV2 18   01:03:23 11,4 104
119 151 LESTRADE PIERRE MSE 34   01:03:31 11,3 105
120 28 CAUBIT JEAN MICHEL MV3 5   01:03:33 11,3 106
121 68 BERGADIEU CEDRIC MSE 35   01:03:45 11,3 107
122 21 DESPLAT GEOFFREY MSE 36   01:03:54 11,3 108
123 13 DESBIEYS CHRISTOPHE MSE 37   01:03:59 11,3 109
124 197 MARQUETTE CECILE FSE 6 SLA 01:04:10 11,2 15
125 174 MOUTINARD CEDRIC MV1 37 LECLERC LANGON 01:04:19 11,2 110
126 120 JACQUIN FABRICE MV1 38   01:04:19 11,2 111
127 149 LE GUILLOU MARION FSE 7   01:04:25 11,2 16
128 246 BELGODERE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 19 CAZSO 01:04:26 11,2 112
129 113 PRADAL DAMIEN MSE 38   01:04:31 11,2 113
130 249 VIMES JEREMY MSE 39   01:04:31 11,2 114
131 74 MORANGE PRADAL CELINE FSE 8 BACK TO THE RUN 01:04:31 11,2 17
132 250 GILLET CELINE FV1 9   01:04:32 11,2 18
133 109 MORANGE PIERRE-HENRI MSE 40   01:04:32 11,2 115
134 198 GARDES LAURENT MV2 20 SLA 01:04:42 11,1 116
135 173 LE BESCOT SARA FV1 10 LECLERC LANGON 01:04:44 11,1 19
136 116 PLET ARNAUD MSE 41   01:04:47 11,1 117
137 11 COLLERIE HERVÉ MSE 42   01:04:49 11,1 118
138 55 JULIEN JEANNIE FV3 1 US TALENCE* 01:04:50 11,1 20
139 136 JOLIVET DAVID MSE 43   01:04:57 11,1 119
140 147 SEVENET NICOLAS MV1 39   01:04:57 11,1 120
141 27 HEUILLET PHILIPPE MV2 21 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:05:08 11,1 121
142 268 SOUQUET MARINE FJU 1   01:05:11 11,0 21
143 202 VIERO ESTELLE FJU 2 SLA/EGA 01:05:11 11,0 22
144 124 BENICHOU THOMAS MSE 44   01:05:19 11,0 122
145 125 PRAT CÉLIA FES 1   01:05:19 11,0 23
146 12 AURÉLIE HOURDEBAIGT FSE 9   01:05:21 11,0 24
147 112 JUEN CAROLINE FV1 11   01:05:26 11,0 25
148 111 DELAMARE THIERRY MV1 40   01:05:26 11,0 123
149 29 CAUBIT NATIVITÉ FV2 2   01:05:28 11,0 26
150 227 PHILIP ROXANE FSE 10   01:05:31 11,0 27
151 204 LE BONNIEC PHILIPPE MV2 22 SLA/EGA 01:05:32 11,0 124
152 108 GALATAUD OLIVIER MV1 41 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:05:49 10,9 125
153 87 CHARRITTE JULIEN MSE 45   01:05:50 10,9 126
154 49 BRIGNARD JEAN-JACQUES MV2 23   01:06:06 10,9 127
155 106 PASDOIS EMMANULLE FV1 12   01:06:09 10,9 28
156 16 DULON ANTHONY MSE 46   01:06:11 10,9 128
157 121 PERIER JULIEN MSE 47   01:06:16 10,9 129
158 6 HUIBAN MARION FSE 11   01:06:16 10,9 29
159 226 MARQUET ALEXANDRE MV1 42   01:06:48 10,8 130
160 94 ETCHEBARNE AMÉLIE FV1 13 Tresses Running 01:06:53 10,8 30
161 128 MANSENCAL PATRICK MV2 24   01:07:02 10,7 131
162 86 JOUGLENS LAURENT MV1 43   01:07:43 10,6 132
163 132 SACHETTI JEAN-MARIE MV1 44   01:07:43 10,6 133
164 9 GROLIER THIERRY MV1 45 A2running 01:07:48 10,6 134
165 89 DUPRAT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 25   01:07:50 10,6 135
166 102 DUPOUY ALEXANDRE MV1 46   01:07:51 10,6 136
167 99 EL HAJJI AMAL FV1 14   01:07:52 10,6 31
168 104 DEGAT PASCAL MV1 47   01:07:55 10,6 137
169 24 CECILLON ELIETTE FV2 3 US BAZAS 01:08:09 10,6 32
170 144 VIRELLI SAMUEL MSE 48   01:08:15 10,5 138
171 229 SARRAUTE MARIE-PIERRE FV1 15   01:08:38 10,5 33
172 230 LABAT ESTELLE FSE 12   01:08:42 10,5 34
173 165 TOULAT VINCENT MSE 49   01:08:53 10,5 139
174 225 MARQUET DELPHINE FV1 16   01:09:06 10,4 35
175 25 SEGUR FRANCOIS MV3 6   01:09:14 10,4 140
176 35 VIGY LAURENCE FV2 4   01:09:46 10,3 36
177 95 JOSE PEGGY FV1 17 Tresses Running 01:09:53 10,3 37
178 14 LEMIRE SOPHIE FV1 18   01:10:07 10,3 38
179 48 GADRAT ALEXANDRE MV2 26   01:10:18 10,2 141
180 47 GADRAT CEDAR FV1 19   01:10:25 10,2 39
181 1 DAVIS FENELLA FV2 5   01:10:26 10,2 40
182 213 LEGALL AUDE FSE 13   01:10:26 10,2 41
183 180 BASILIEN MAXIME MSE 50 crédit agricole langon 01:10:27 10,2 142
184 137 BOVÉ HÉLÈNE FV1 20   01:10:42 10,2 42
185 186 BELTRAN DOMINIQUE FV2 6 GENDY LANGON 01:10:57 10,1 43
186 269 HUON LEO MSE 51   01:11:08 10,1 143
187 161 BASTIER ROMAIN MES 2 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:11:11 10,1 144
188 31 DUMONT ISABELLE FV1 21   01:11:15 10,1 44
189 65 DUBIEZ EMILIE FSE 14   01:11:46 10,0 45
190 166 DANEY MARIE HELENE FV4 1 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:11:52 10,0 46
191 15 SAUMON LYDIE FV2 7 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:11:58 10,0 47
192 117 PAGÈS-LABAT ANAÏS FSE 15   01:12:33 9,9 48
193 60 GUITTON CÉCILE FSE 16   01:12:33 9,9 49
194 44 GUILLOT CELINE FV1 22 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:13:02 9,9 50
195 238 NOWAK MARC MSE 52   01:13:12 9,8 145
196 103 LUCAS CÉCILE FV1 23   01:13:23 9,8 51
197 261 PIEDFERT ODILE FV1 24   01:13:50 9,7 52
198 26 DELLION JACQUES MV3 7 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:13:56 9,7 146
199 23 PONTEINS LAURIE FSE 17   01:14:00 9,7 53
200 182 HOUSSARD FABRICE MSE 53 crédit agricole langon 01:14:17 9,7 147
201 90 ADAM CÉDRIC MSE 54   01:14:19 9,7 148
202 33 GUILLOT VALENTIN MSE 55   01:14:21 9,7 149
203 2 DESAGES GILLES MV3 8 Athlétisme Saint-Pantaléon 01:14:26 9,7 150
204 216 PEROTIN PIERRE-JEAN MSE 56   01:14:30 9,7 151
205 66 MARES JEANNOT MV2 27   01:15:01 9,6 152
206 244 GAUTIER ELISE FSE 18   01:15:07 9,6 54
207 175 CARRENO FRANCOISE FV2 8 LECLERC LANGON 01:15:15 9,6 55
208 88 FAUGERE LAETITIA FV1 25   01:15:20 9,6 56
209 34 MAISON LISE FSE 19   01:16:05 9,5 57
210 143 LACOURT SYLVIE FSE 20   01:16:27 9,4 58
211 210 CALABOZO AUGUSTIN MV1 48   01:17:09 9,3 153
212 237 GENESTAL ANTHONY MSE 57   01:17:19 9,3 154
213 20 PAGNUCCO CHRISTELLE FSE 21   01:17:36 9,3 59
214 105 JACQUET BENOIT MSE 58   01:17:38 9,3 155
215 184 COURTADE SÉBASTIEN MV1 49 GENDY LANGON 01:18:32 9,2 156
216 183 CASADEBAIG CEDRIC MV1 50 GENDY LANGON 01:18:32 9,2 157
217 43 TISSOT HELENE FV3 2   01:18:34 9,2 60
218 81 GAUDRU SOPHIE FSE 22   01:19:02 9,1 61
219 30 LE VEN AURÉLIE FSE 23 Lannion Athlétisme 01:19:28 9,1 62
220 170 WARNIES GERALDINE FV1 26 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:19:32 9,1 63
221 168 MENGELLE-TOUYA PHILIPPE MV2 28 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:19:33 9,1 158
222 118 GACOIN LAUREEN FSE 24   01:19:41 9,0 64
223 148 PHILIP ROXANE FSE 25   01:20:26 8,9 65
224 218 GAUTHIER AMÉLIE FSE 26   01:20:39 8,9 66
225 219 SPENDRA SÉBASTIEN MSE 59   01:20:40 8,9 159
226 209 OFFREDO ROBERT MV2 29   01:21:11 8,9 160
227 67 THIMOTHÉE ALAIN MV3 9   01:22:35 8,7 161
228 251 FURET JEAN LUC MV1 51   01:22:38 8,7 162
229 62 ALCOLEA GUILAINE FV1 27   01:22:42 8,7 67
230 22 DARTIAILH JACQUES MV3 10   01:22:45 8,7 163
231 240 FRANCOIS ALEXANDRY FSE 27 À fond et on accélère ! 01:22:46 8,7 68
232 53 CARON MARIE-EVE FV3 3   01:22:50 8,7 69
233 32 BEAUMONT CECILE FSE 28 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:23:38 8,6 70
234 153 ZAPATA NICOLAS MCA 9 JSP LANGON 01:25:47 8,4 164
235 156 LASSERRE ENZO MCA 10 JSP LANGON 01:25:47 8,4 165
236 155 ROUMEGOUS DAMIEN MCA 11 JSP LANGON 01:25:49 8,4 166
237 154 GAUTIER EMMA FCA 1 JSP LANGON 01:25:50 8,4 71
238 162 GUYONNET DAMIEN MSE 60 POMPIER LANGON 01:25:51 8,4 167
239 242 BAUDELOT ISABELLE FV1 28   01:27:23 8,2 72
240 96 MOQUAY CEDRIC MSE 61   01:27:24 8,2 168
241 241 SERRU MAGALI FV1 29   01:28:05 8,2 73
242 19 CEAU-BOUCHONNET ERIC MV2 30 A2 RUNNING 01:28:54 8,1 169
243 211 FONTANA JEAN ROBERT MV2 31 GIPB 01:28:56 8,1 170
244 40 BOURHIS CLAIRE FSE 29 Happy Running Crew 01:31:52 7,8 74
245 41 SEGUINEAU AUDREY FSE 30 Happy Running Crew 01:31:52 7,8 75
246 138 LHOMME STÉPHANE MV2 32   01:32:06 7,8 171
247 85 ROSSI LEA FSE 31 A2 Running 01:43:07 7,0 76
248 8 GROLIER ADELINE FV1 30 A2running 01:43:07 7,0 77
249 52 DUNORD CÉCILE FV1 31   01:48:36 6,6 78
250 93 DUPIOL BERNARD MV3 11 avc 01:48:36 6,6 172
251 83 MAUROS SYLVIE FV2 9   01:48:37 6,6 79
252 123 LAPOUGE JEAN-CLAUDE MV5 1   02:04:26 5,8 173
253 84 MARTIN YVAN MV3 12   02:04:54 5,8 174
254 163 CAZEMAJOU DAVID MV1 52 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 03:02:18 3,9 175