Marathon du Cognac - 10/11/2018

semi-marathon

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx BASSAC TEMPS REEL
1
2188 DOUTEAU LAURENT MM1 1 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:12:24 17,5 1 00:44:28 01:12:22
2
2263 ROYE LIONEL MM1 2 CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:14:41 17 2 00:45:21 01:14:38
3
2286 LASSALLE RAPHAËL MSE 1 jogging club chateauneuf 16 01:15:37 16,7 3 00:46:12 01:15:35
4
1906 FOUET NICOLAS MSE 2 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac 01:15:55 16,7 4 00:46:28 01:15:53
5
2164 GIRAUD DAVID MM1 3   01:16:23 16,6 5 00:46:48 01:16:19
6
2349 INGLES FRANCIS MM1 4   01:16:54 16,5 6 00:46:31 01:16:53
7
2026 BREUILH PHILIPPE MSE 3 COGNAC AC 01:17:28 16,3 7 00:47:41 01:17:25
8
2356 LAUNAY REMI MSE 4 CACognac 01:18:03 16,2 8 00:48:10 01:18:01
9
2214 ROCHER THOMAS MSE 5 BM COACHING 01:18:03 16,2 9 00:47:25 01:18:02
10
1372 NEAU CEDRIC MM1 5   01:18:50 16,1 10 00:48:11 01:18:48
11
2027 ARMAND LOIC MSE 6 COGNAC AC 01:19:01 16 11 00:48:09 01:18:58
12
2152 CAMPAN JÉRÔME MM1 6 G2A 01:19:04 16 12 00:48:19 01:19:01
13
2134 THOMAS VOGEL MM2 1   01:19:20 16 13 00:48:09 01:17:13
14
1448 BERARD REMY MSE 7 POMPIER bordeaux triathlon 01:19:22 15,9 14 00:48:11 01:19:20
15
1502 PRIETO SEBASTIEN MSE 8 g2a 01:19:24 15,9 15 00:48:48 01:19:23
16
1680 CLAVEL THIERRY MM2 2 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * 01:19:41 15,9 16 00:48:48 01:19:38
17
2162 RUAULT THOMAS MSE 9 CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST 01:20:40 15,7 17 00:49:18 01:20:35
18
1827 AUGUIN AMAURY MSE 10 A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A 01:20:43 15,7 18 00:49:16 01:20:40
19
2271 DECEA CEDRIK MM1 7 les tritons du grand cognac 01:21:08 15,6 19 00:49:51 01:21:08
20
2344 CLARINARD MICKAEL MSE 11   01:21:25 15,5 20 00:49:17 01:21:24
21
2290 RAPOSO OLIVIER MM1 8 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 01:22:00 15,4 21 00:49:50 01:21:58
22
1986 BRUNEAU SYLVAIN MSE 12   01:22:08 15,4 22 00:50:27 01:22:07
23
1967 BEAU ETIENNE MM1 9 VIENNE BIATHLON 01:22:08 15,4 23 00:50:26 01:22:07
24
2330 MOUSNIER BRICE MSE 13   01:22:09 15,4 24 00:50:36 01:22:07
25
2135 CHARRIERAS PHILIPPE MM2 3 Cap veyrac 87 01:22:13 15,4 25 00:50:25 01:22:09
26
1703 MEUNIER ALEXANDRE MSE 14 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:22:31 15,3 26 00:50:37 01:22:29
27
2196 COLOMBEL NORBERT MSE 15 SP LA COURONNE 01:22:48 15,3 27 00:50:36 01:22:46
28
1552 MOTUT GUILLAUME MM1 10 GROUPAMA 01:22:51 15,3 28 00:51:07 01:22:45
29
1302 SANSREFUS CEDRIC MSE 16 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMMER 01:22:53 15,3 29 00:51:22 01:22:49
30
1222 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 17 COGNAC AC 01:22:58 15,3 30 00:50:39 01:22:54
31
1836 RICHEFORT SYLVAIN MSE 18   01:23:19 15,2 31 00:51:27 01:23:15
32
2228 BRILLOUET STEVEN MSE 19 team ouins ouins trail running 01:23:35 15,1 32 00:51:10 01:23:29
33
2246 SORIN LUDOVIC MM1 11 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:23:57 15,1 33 00:51:20 01:23:53
34
1251 PRIETO MARC MSE 20   01:24:14 15 34 00:51:42 01:24:12
35
1326 DELITAT JULIEN MSE 21 Louis charlin jarnac 01:24:16 15 35 00:51:24 01:24:12
36
2114 DUPLAA NICOLAS MSE 22 XIBEROTARRAK 01:24:17 15 36 00:50:26 01:23:59
37
1935 COMAT ANDONI MSE 23 US CENON ATHLETISME 01:24:21 15 37 00:52:02 01:24:21
38
1964 HERAUD CHRISTOPHER MSE 24   01:24:23 15 38 00:50:54 01:24:20
39
1646 DECONZANET FREDERIC MM1 12 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:24:31 15 39 00:51:56 01:24:29
40
1775 FASILLEAU JÉRÉMY MSE 25   01:24:38 15 40 00:52:49 01:24:23
41
1661 BONFILS HUBERT MSE 26 L'Arche 01:24:51 14,9 41 00:52:10 01:24:50
42
1767 FROUGIER DAMIEN MM1 13 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:24:53 14,9 42 00:51:56 01:24:50
43
1434 COUTANCEAU NICOLAS MM1 14 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHE 86 01:24:58 14,9 43 00:51:56 01:24:55
44
1758 NADEAU DAVID MM1 15 TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC 01:25:07 14,9 44 00:52:36 01:25:04
45
2268 FOREST SÉBASTIEN MSE 27   01:25:16 14,8 45 00:51:44 01:25:16
46
2057 LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE MM1 16 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:25:17 14,8 46 00:53:04 01:25:16
47
2375 FERREIRA MANUEL MM2 4 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:25:30 14,8 47 00:51:38 01:25:28
48
1874 BRETHENOUX PIERRE ETIENNE MSE 28   01:25:45 14,8 48 00:52:51 01:25:43
49
1174 TERMINET CYRIL MSE 29 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:25:50 14,7 49 00:53:03 01:25:47
50
1578 BACLES MICKAËL MSE 30 COGNAC AC 01:25:53 14,7 50 00:52:53 01:25:44
51
1345 VAILLANT NOEL MM2 5 mx elite 16 01:26:19 14,7 51 00:52:44 01:26:16
52
1119 OTHMAN MONZER MSE 31   01:26:26 14,6 52 00:53:41 01:26:23
53
1050 GAIGNES BRUNO MM1 17 Team Endurance38 01:26:31 14,6 53 00:52:35 01:26:23
54
2155 DEVENNE WILFRIED MM1 18 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:26:36 14,6 54 00:52:51 01:26:34
55
1549 PHILIPPOT DAVID MM1 19 CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY 01:26:43 14,6 55 00:52:36 01:26:40
56
1256 GARNIER DAVID MM1 20 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:26:44 14,6 56 00:54:49 01:25:46
57
1702 ANDRE JEAN-LUC MM2 6 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:27:27 14,5 57 00:53:40 01:27:24
58
1966 FAVRIOU CÉDRIC MSE 32 S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:28:18 14,3 58 00:54:00 01:27:37
59
1664 LASTRA EMMANUELLE FM1 1 ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:28:26 14,3 1 00:54:02 01:28:22
60
2007 LACHAYZE REYNALD MSE 33 TARANSAUD 01:28:29 14,3 59 00:54:44 01:28:22
61
1404 SORTON CHRISTOPHE MM1 21   01:28:37 14,3 60 00:55:09 01:28:20
62
1219 ALFRED MICKAEL MM1 22   01:29:00 14,2 61 00:55:08 01:28:56
63
2138 JABY FRÉDERIC MM2 7 vilquin 01:29:03 14,2 62 00:55:12 01:28:59
64
1981 DUMONT PATRICE MM1 23 EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 01:29:13 14,2 63 00:54:48 01:29:04
65
1871 RAMBAUD LUDOVIC MM1 24   01:29:16 14,2 64 00:54:32 01:29:08
66
2381 VALLET GUILLAUME MM1 25 CANOE KAYAK SPORT LIBOURNE 01:29:26 14,2 65 00:56:43 01:28:17
67
1424 BIROT MATHIEU MSE 34   01:29:30 14,1 66 00:55:13 01:29:14
68
1788 LACLAUTRE THIERRY MM2 8   01:29:46 14,1 67 00:54:56 01:29:46
69
1769 PREZINAT PHILIPPE MM2 9 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 01:29:53 14,1 68 00:54:22 01:29:48
70
2253 MANTENAC PASCAL MM1 26 BRAUD AC 01:29:58 14,1 69 00:54:44 01:29:47
71
1658 MBODJI MOUSSA MSE 35   01:30:06 14 70 00:55:11 01:29:46
72
1638 ROLLAND LUDOVIC MM1 27   01:30:07 14 71 00:54:35 01:30:05
73
1546 TERACHER LUDOVIC MSE 36   01:30:10 14 72 00:55:12 01:29:22
74
2122 VIOLLET RÉMI MSE 37 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 01:30:25 14 73 00:55:55 01:30:24
75
2051 MOTTA ALEXANDRE MSE 38   01:30:34 14 74 00:54:39 01:30:28
76
1596 LE BRAS SEBASTIEN MM1 28 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:30:39 14 75 00:56:15 01:30:17
77
2293 LUCIANI REMI MM1 29 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:30:49 13,9 76 00:55:39 01:30:39
78
2115 LELAN CEDRIC MM2 10 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 01:30:54 13,9 77 00:56:52 01:30:51
79
2197 LABOILE VINCENT MSE 39 Pompiers La Couronne 01:30:57 13,9 78 00:54:45 01:30:54
80
2109 GONIAK REMY MM2 11 CA BEGLAIS 01:31:14 13,9 79 00:56:57 01:31:09
81
2306 SADRY ALAIN MM3 1   01:31:16 13,9 80 00:56:03 01:31:12
82
1196 CHARRIER NOËL MM2 12 AKRO BITUM 01:31:31 13,8 81 00:55:28 01:31:28
83
1377 BIER DAVID MM2 13 UnionSportive Cenon Athletisme 01:31:41 13,8 82 00:56:35 01:31:39
84
1042 BARBIER ETIENNE MSE 40 TEAM SPIRIT 01:31:41 13,8 83 00:57:14 01:30:19
85
1897 REVEILLAC STEPHANE MM1 30 ESB BLANQUEFORT oxygene 01:31:53 13,8 84 00:56:45 01:31:32
86
2185 ARRAMY NICOLAS MM1 31   01:31:57 13,8 85 00:56:04 01:31:45
87
1026 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS MM1 32   01:32:00 13,8 86 00:57:06 01:31:16
88
1603 AUGUIN QUENTIN MES 1 TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISMES 01:32:12 13,7 87 00:55:23 01:32:09
89
2364 GUYOT ANTHONY MSE 41   01:32:16 13,7 88 00:57:19 01:31:36
90
1493 FOUILLET FRANCK MM2 14   01:32:38 13,7 89 00:56:35 01:32:34
91
2298 FORT GWENDAL MM1 33 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:32:42 13,7 90 00:56:04 01:32:30
92
1718 PENAUD CEDRIC MM1 34   01:32:44 13,7 91 00:56:23 01:32:41
93
1470 DESBOURDELLES ALAIN MM2 15   01:32:52 13,6 92 00:57:48 01:32:36
94
1977 LUCAS GREGOIRE MM1 35 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:33:11 13,6 93 00:57:49 01:33:01
95
1846 DUBASQUE FRANÇOIS MM1 36 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:33:21 13,6 94 00:57:24 01:32:46
96
2149 FORT DYLAN MES 2 Pompier Jarnac 01:33:27 13,5 95 00:56:05 01:33:07
97
2341 BODARD MATHIAS MSE 42 Défi Outdoor 01:33:37 13,5 96 00:58:25 01:33:19
98
1921 MERLE ALAIN MM3 2 AKRO BITUM 01:33:45 13,5 97 00:56:19 01:33:41
99
2058 FEVRIER FRANCK MM2 16 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:33:46 13,5 98 00:57:32 01:33:43
100
1311 SAMUEL VENEZIA MSE 43 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:33:48 13,5 99 00:57:39 01:33:35
101
2101 COLLET JOHAN MM1 37 AKRO BITUM 01:33:49 13,5 100 00:56:12 01:33:44
102
1795 LEPRETRE STÉPHANE MM1 38 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:33:53 13,5 101 00:57:37 01:33:40
103
2105 BRISSON ETIENNE MSE 44   01:33:54 13,5 102 00:59:55 01:33:37
104
2107 CALMETTES MARTIN MSE 45   01:34:00 13,5 103 00:58:07 01:33:53
105
2205 DESPAS LAURENT MM2 17   01:34:06 13,5 104 00:57:37 01:33:53
106
2336 PIBERN DOMINIQUE MM2 18 VILQUIN 01:34:07 13,5 105 00:57:33 01:34:03
107
2131 DAUDÉ SYLVAIN MM1 39 Just Run And Fun 01:34:09 13,4 106 00:58:31 01:33:48
108
1900 ROLLAND QUENTIN MSE 46 US VILLENAVE CYCLISME 01:34:15 13,4 107 00:58:35 01:33:23
109
2061 PITHON JEROME MM1 40   01:34:20 13,4 108 00:57:49 01:34:13
110
1896 HARDY ALAIN MM3 3   01:34:20 13,4 109 00:57:43 01:34:10
111
2011 JALLET JEAN PHILIPPE MM2 19 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:34:24 13,4 110 00:57:43 01:33:58
112
2366 ZORIQUE RODOLPHE MM1 41 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:34:28 13,4 111 00:58:19 01:34:04
113
2103 CRITON FRANÇOIS MSE 47   01:34:30 13,4 112 00:57:40 01:34:27
114
2254 BALOGH BLANKA FSE 1 COGNAC AC 01:34:33 13,4 2 00:57:20 01:34:25
115
1285 LEDUQUE CÉDRICK MM1 42 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:34:39 13,4 113 00:58:27 01:34:28
116
1142 PAJOT EMMANUEL MM1 43 Rapid'os16 01:34:39 13,4 114 00:57:19 01:34:35
117
1630 CARBAIN CHRISTOPHE MM1 44 AS SAINT-JUNIEN 01:34:44 13,4 115 00:57:05 01:33:46
118
1619 CRASSAT TONY MSE 48   01:34:44 13,4 116 00:58:32 01:34:30
119
1089 PAUGAM ANDRE MM2 20 AS BIBUS 01:34:47 13,4 117 00:58:29 01:34:25
120
1284 DUBAU JEAN-LUC MM3 4 ASPB JOGGING 01:34:47 13,4 118 00:58:32 01:34:38
121
2224 BOURBOIN NICOLAS MSE 49   01:34:50 13,3 119 00:58:28 01:34:30
122
1984 SARRAZIN JULIEN MSE 50   01:34:54 13,3 120 00:58:37 01:34:54
123
2207 FRANCOIS LAURENT MM1 45   01:34:58 13,3 121 00:58:25 01:34:46
124
2281 MAUDET NATHALIE FM1 2 AKRO BITUM 01:35:04 13,3 3 00:58:06 01:34:58
125
1349 CRAMPAGNE EMMANUEL MM1 46 G2A 01:35:11 13,3 122 00:58:46 01:34:42
126
2110 AUTRUSSEAU JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 51 Les Tritons du Grand Cognac 01:35:20 13,3 123 00:58:10 01:35:14
127
2009 TOLLER LIONEL MM1 47 TARANSAUD 01:35:21 13,3 124 00:59:18 01:35:16
128
1886 DUSSAUD MICHEL MM3 5 BRAUD AC 01:35:26 13,3 125 00:59:23 01:35:04
129
1416 BELLEFAYE JEROME MSE 52 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:35:33 13,2 126 00:58:48 01:35:05
130
1824 POUYOLLON PASCAL MM2 21 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:35:49 13,2 127 00:58:21 01:35:45
131
1686 BIAU BERNARD MM1 48   01:35:49 13,2 128 00:57:41 01:35:49
132
2142 COLLOT LAURENT MSE 53 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:35:52 13,2 129 00:57:31 01:35:40
133
1590 GONTARD GRÉGORY MM1 49   01:35:52 13,2 130 00:58:22 01:34:59
134
1303 RICHARD BENOIT MSE 54   01:35:58 13,2 131 00:59:48 01:34:43
135
2374 LANETTI KEVIN MSE 55   01:36:04 13,2 132 01:01:11 01:34:42
136
1446 DESROZIERS NOELLE FM1 3 jogging club chateauneuf 16 01:36:11 13,2 4 01:00:21 01:35:26
137
1046 IAICHOUCHEN ANTHONY MM1 50   01:36:12 13,2 133 00:58:58 01:35:18
138
2275 PERROGON FRÉDÉRIC MM2 22 cognac extrême aventure 01:36:24 13,1 134 00:58:46 01:36:17
139
1447 BUSSIER JACKY MM3 6 jogging club chateauneuf 16 01:36:26 13,1 135 00:59:59 01:35:42
140
1873 DEGORCAS CHRISTOPHE MM1 51   01:36:28 13,1 136 00:58:37 01:35:26
141
1248 CASTEL CYRIL MSE 56   01:36:31 13,1 137 01:00:42 01:35:06
142
2305 BANLIAT LOÏC MM1 52 ultramical 86 01:36:31 13,1 138 00:59:59 01:35:21
143
1976 MORISSET JEAN-PAUL MM3 7   01:36:33 13,1 139 00:59:49 01:36:24
144
2243 FOUQUET LIONEL MSE 57 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:36:35 13,1 140 00:59:26 01:36:05
145
1471 COMBAUD CORALIE FSE 2 Pompiers de La Couronne 01:36:41 13,1 5 00:58:00 01:36:38
146
2319 VIGNAUD LIONEL MM1 53 APCD16 01:36:47 13,1 141 01:00:08 01:36:14
147
2090 RABEL GUILLAUME MM1 54 LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:36:47 13,1 142 01:00:09 01:36:14
148
1092 PELLENNEC SEBASTIEN MSE 58 AS BIBUS 01:36:49 13,1 143 00:59:31 01:36:27
149
1913 LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE MM2 23   01:36:51 13,1 144 00:59:38 01:36:33
150
1186 BARBOT MICKAEL MSE 59   01:37:03 13 145 00:58:40 01:36:47
151
1698 DUBOIS JEREMIE MM1 55 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:37:08 13 146 00:57:51 01:37:06
152
1566 AUTIN CYRIL MM1 56 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:37:11 13 147 00:59:15 01:37:04
153
1809 DE CIA HERVE MM1 57 CGE.D 01:37:19 13 148 01:02:49 01:35:49
154
1595 THOMASSE FRANCK MM1 58 AS SFR / ESB Oxygene 01:37:24 13 149 00:58:14 01:37:03
155
1341 GOUNIN CHRISTOPHE MM2 24 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:37:29 13 150 01:00:22 01:37:20
156
1199 CARAT FRÉDÉRIC MM1 59 US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:37:42 13 151 01:00:28 01:37:22
157
2373 GENEAU VINCENT MSE 60   01:37:43 13 152 01:01:14 01:36:20
158
1803 MESPOULEDE JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 61 RCM Limoges 01:37:48 12,9 153 01:01:54 01:37:05
159
1466 SELAMA KAMEL MM2 25 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:38:08 12,9 154 01:00:18 01:37:41
160
1865 LESBATS GREGORY MSE 62 JOGG IN TOURS 01:38:18 12,9 155 01:01:32 01:38:10
161
2211 GILLES GERARD MM3 8 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:38:25 12,9 156 01:00:30 01:37:37
162
1055 BUFFAUD ANTOINE MSE 63   01:38:25 12,9 157 01:02:02 01:37:29
163
1216 LOPIN MARTIN MES 3   01:38:29 12,9 158 01:00:00 01:37:18
164
1436 MÉOT AURÉLIEN MSE 64   01:38:31 12,9 159 00:59:14 01:38:12
165
1975 MOQUILLON ARNAUD MSE 65   01:38:32 12,8 160 00:59:51 01:38:13
166
1683 SURAULT EMMANUELLE FSE 3 TEAM PWC 01:38:32 12,8 6 00:59:49 01:38:15
167
1280 CHAMPIGNY ANTHONY MM1 60   01:38:35 12,8 161 01:00:41 01:38:31
168
1313 LAGARDE CHRISTIAN MM3 9 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:38:36 12,8 162 01:00:19 01:38:29
169
2339 GUILLARDEAU SEVERINE FM1 4 gass 01:38:48 12,8 7 01:02:58 01:37:48
170
2241 RIFFAUD JULIEN MSE 66   01:38:54 12,8 163 01:00:26 01:38:31
171
1563 ESNAULT EMMANUEL MM2 26 Saint sylvain d'anjou 01:38:55 12,8 164 01:00:01 01:38:33
172
1946 BONNENFANT CLAUDE MM2 27 AKRO BITUM 01:38:55 12,8 165 00:58:12 01:38:53
173
2212 BORDIER ALEXANDRE MSE 67   01:38:56 12,8 166 01:00:59 01:37:48
174
1357 BERGER M. MSE 68 G2A Angoulême 01:38:58 12,8 167 01:00:23 01:38:34
175
2358 GUILLEMET ANTHONY MSE 69 cross fit angouleme 01:38:58 12,8 168 01:00:27 01:38:34
176
1573 FONTAINE LUDOVIC MM1 61 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:39:03 12,8 169 01:00:15 01:38:36
177
2261 RAFFIN ALEXANDRE MSE 70   01:39:09 12,8 170 00:59:51 01:39:03
178
1634 CATHERINE COUPE FM2 1 lma72 01:39:12 12,8 8 01:00:41 01:39:04
179
2262 CHICHEREAU THOMAS MSE 71 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:39:15 12,8 171 01:02:18 01:37:54
180
1593 FAUCHEUX AURELIEN MSE 72   01:39:24 12,7 172 01:01:39 01:38:05
181
1191 MAUREY LUDOVIC MM1 62   01:39:28 12,7 173 01:00:48 01:39:03
182
2085 HEBERT FABRICE MM1 63   01:39:32 12,7 174 01:01:50 01:38:52
183
1074 GROUSSEAU STEPHANE MM1 64 amicale sapeur pompiers saintes 01:39:34 12,7 175 00:59:55 01:39:05
184
1930 BRION WILFRIED MM1 65 JSA TRIATHLON 01:39:43 12,7 176 01:01:17 01:39:31
185
1812 SCHEID LAURENT MM1 66 JSA TRIATHLON 01:39:43 12,7 177 01:01:17 01:39:31
186
1820 GUILLET FRÉDÉRIC MSE 73   01:39:44 12,7 178 01:00:32 01:39:25
187
1243 BUISSON CÉCILE FM1 5 LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 01:39:46 12,7 9 01:00:51 01:39:42
188
1614 LAVAUZELLE DIMITRI MM1 67 SPIRIDON 16 01:39:46 12,7 179 01:00:35 01:39:37
189
1723 SEGUIN LAURENT MM1 68   01:39:48 12,7 180 01:01:47 01:39:43
190
1770 GILLET PIERRE MM1 69   01:39:48 12,7 181 01:03:34 01:38:57
191
1695 LEVAIN CHRISTIAN MM2 28 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:39:51 12,7 182 01:01:31 01:39:25
192
2289 VRIGNAUD STÉPHANE MSE 74   01:39:51 12,7 183 01:01:26 01:39:46
193
1784 CONSTANTIN ERIC MM2 29 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:39:53 12,7 184 01:02:52 01:38:40
194
1164 LEGRAND EMMANUELLE FSE 4 AS LEVES 01:39:53 12,7 10 01:00:57 01:39:43
195
2291 LAVRIT YVAN MM3 10   01:39:54 12,7 185 01:05:00 01:38:16
196
1574 LENEN RONAN MSE 75   01:39:57 12,7 186 01:01:42 01:38:38
197
1132 GOUSSET FRANCK MSE 76 CS HENNESSY 01:40:00 12,7 187 01:00:20 01:39:20
198
1312 FORLOT LUDOVIC MM1 70   01:40:05 12,6 188 01:00:24 01:38:56
199
1805 BOUYER JEAN BAPTISTE MM1 71   01:40:17 12,6 189 01:04:24 01:38:26
200
2288 GARRO MATHIAS MSE 77   01:40:25 12,6 190 01:01:42 01:38:44
201
1799 GRIGNON DELPHINE FSE 5 AKROBITUM 01:40:26 12,6 11 01:01:19 01:40:22
202
1907 CABANETOS FRANCOIS MM1 72 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac 01:40:31 12,6 191 01:02:32 01:39:21
203
1925 BOSTEAUX GONTRAN MSE 78 H MOUNIER 01:40:35 12,6 192 01:02:23 01:39:33
204
2028 BARTHE MEDDY MM1 73 ocr run ordie 01:40:37 12,6 193 01:03:58 01:40:29
205
1110 GOURET YANN MM1 74 DAC Nantes 01:40:38 12,6 194 01:02:13 01:40:11
206
1420 COSNARD CYRIL MM1 75   01:40:39 12,6 195 01:02:54 01:40:03
207
1541 RICHARD JEAN-PIERRE MM3 11 LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES 01:40:42 12,6 196 01:03:11 01:40:13
208
1322 ALLEGRE LAURIANNE FSE 6   01:40:43 12,6 12 01:02:43 01:39:35
209
1877 JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE MM2 30   01:40:44 12,6 197 01:02:59 01:40:28
210
1808 ROBIN LAURENT MM1 76 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:40:44 12,6 198 01:02:52 01:40:22
211
2148 FORT LUDOVIC MM1 77 Pompier Jarnac 01:40:44 12,6 199 01:02:53 01:40:25
212
1291 FOUCAULT KEVIN MSE 79   01:40:46 12,6 200 01:02:45 01:40:40
213
2010 GICQUEL CHRISTOPHE MM1 78 CSA 515RT 01:40:49 12,6 201 01:00:22 01:40:23
214
2386 COCHEREL DOMINIQUE FM2 2 AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE 01:40:50 12,6 13 01:01:39 01:40:32
215
1835 DUREAU BORIS MM1 79 vicard 01:40:57 12,5 202 01:01:58 01:40:37
216
2276 BOREAVE STÉPHANE MM3 12 AP ARSAC 01:40:58 12,5 203 01:00:15 01:40:53
217
1533 BARATAUD JÉRÔME MSE 80   01:40:58 12,5 204 01:03:05 01:40:50
218
1523 LASSAGNE JEAN MSE 81   01:40:59 12,5 205 01:03:05 01:40:59
219
2351 LALONDE JULIEN MSE 82 VILQUIN 01:40:59 12,5 206 01:04:08 01:40:17
220
1403 NICOLLE PATRICE MM3 13 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:41:01 12,5 207 01:02:06 01:41:01
221
1639 LETESSIER PASCAL MM2 31 LMA72 01:41:07 12,5 208 01:01:21 01:40:57
222
2032 BONNEAU FLORIAN MM1 80   01:41:16 12,5 209 01:02:49 01:40:53
223
2181 BALZEAU FRANCK MM2 32   01:41:22 12,5 210 01:02:16 01:39:58
224
2156 MIOULET STÉPHANE MM1 81 RUNNING NATURE 16 01:41:27 12,5 211 01:02:04 01:40:29
225
2342 PAVIE SYLVAIN MM1 82   01:41:28 12,5 212 01:02:53 01:40:11
226
1397 SUZIN FRANTZ MM3 14 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:41:30 12,5 213 01:02:19 01:41:17
227
1766 CHABAUD ROMUALD MM1 83   01:41:32 12,5 214 01:02:28 01:41:26
228
1237 PETIT PASCAL MM2 33   01:41:38 12,5 215 01:02:10 01:40:55
229
1845 LALANNE CÉCILE FM1 6 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:41:39 12,5 14 01:02:45 01:41:04
230
1802 PASCAUD DAVID MSE 83 RCM Limoges 01:41:39 12,5 216 01:02:47 01:40:49
231
2331 GALLOIS PASCAL MM1 84   01:41:41 12,4 217 01:01:44 01:41:35
232
1597 TEXIER MARC MM2 34   01:41:46 12,4 218 01:02:06 01:41:17
233
2054 BERTINEAU SÉBASTIEN MM1 85   01:41:46 12,4 219 01:03:32 01:41:08
234
2136 BROSSARD FREDERIC MM2 35   01:41:47 12,4 220 01:03:19 01:40:54
235
1206 BEGOC ANTHONY MSE 84   01:41:47 12,4 221 01:01:41 01:40:29
236
1583 SALVI STEPHANE MM1 86 JJC 01:41:49 12,4 222 01:02:48 01:41:40
237
1565 GOURSAUD BRUNO MM2 36 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:41:51 12,4 223 01:03:10 01:40:37
238
1785 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MM1 87   01:41:52 12,4 224 01:02:08 01:41:29
239
1938 GAUTRON NICOLAS MSE 85   01:41:53 12,4 225 01:03:32 01:40:40
240
1331 GOUAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE MM2 37 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 01:41:53 12,4 226 01:02:31 01:41:24
241
1697 GOMES MARIA FM2 3 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:42:00 12,4 15 01:01:54 01:41:35
242
2139 KREBS YOHANN MSE 86 vilquin 01:42:01 12,4 227 01:04:07 01:41:19
243
1950 BIRONNEAU MAX ANDRE MM2 38 BIRONNEAU 01:42:06 12,4 228 01:06:18 01:41:18
244
2274 CREIS MIKAËL MSE 87 Veron Triathlon 01:42:09 12,4 229 01:03:25 01:42:04
245
1908 COURSIERES OLIVIER MSE 88 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac 01:42:10 12,4 230 01:03:33 01:40:49
246
1640 ROUGEAU JÉRÉMY MSE 89 Thouars Triathlon 01:42:10 12,4 231 01:02:37 01:41:58
247
1384 FAYARD YOANN MM1 88 Nex'Run 01:42:11 12,4 232 01:03:58 01:40:39
248
1839 DUCOUX LUDOVIC MSE 90 rc2v feuillade 01:42:12 12,4 233 01:01:02 01:41:05
249
2018 BOVAS JEROME MSE 91   01:42:13 12,4 234 01:03:29 01:41:47
250
1453 DESVERGNES MAXIME MSE 92   01:42:16 12,4 235 01:03:32 01:41:09
251
2059 GALERON CHRISTOPHE MM1 89 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:42:25 12,4 236 01:02:40 01:42:05
252
1054 WALCZAK PEGGY FM1 7   01:42:29 12,4 16 01:04:19 01:41:38
253
1982 VILLARD MAGALI FSE 7 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:42:35 12,3 17 01:03:08 01:41:55
254
2016 JUBEAU PATRICE MM2 39   01:42:42 12,3 237 01:02:58 01:42:25
255
1854 GRANET FREDERIC MM1 90   01:42:43 12,3 238 01:02:37 01:42:29
256
1830 BELUTAUD ROMAIN MSE 93 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:42:44 12,3 239 01:02:28 01:42:22
257
1655 DECROZE CYRIL MM1 91 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:42:44 12,3 240 01:05:01 01:41:27
258
2168 ALLARD DAVID MM2 40 jogging club leroy somer 01:42:47 12,3 241 01:05:34 01:41:10
259
1869 BELUTAUD MATTHIAS MSE 94 Squash Cognac La Belle allée 01:42:53 12,3 242 01:02:31 01:42:31
260
2257 DELFARGUIEL BAPTISTE MSE 95   01:42:54 12,3 243 01:04:26 01:41:59
261
1422 MONTEAUD MICKAËL MSE 96   01:42:55 12,3 244 01:02:33 01:41:55
262
1389 BENOIT EMMANUELLE FSE 8   01:42:56 12,3 18 01:05:35 01:41:12
263
2002 LIZOT MARIE-HÉLÈNE FM2 4   01:42:58 12,3 19 01:02:48 01:42:39
264
1287 TORRES TONY MM1 92   01:42:59 12,3 245 01:02:54 01:41:52
265
2264 ALLARD ERIC MM2 41 Just Run & Fun 01:43:03 12,3 246 01:05:39 01:41:26
266
2314 BARRET JÉROME MM1 93 APCD16 01:43:05 12,3 247 01:03:35 01:42:44
267
1862 AUDIN CHRISTOPHE MM1 94   01:43:08 12,3 248 01:03:40 01:43:03
268
1281 LAVAL DANIEL MM3 15 ASPB JOGGING 01:43:08 12,3 249 01:02:06 01:42:59
269
2126 LIZOT CECILE FSE 9 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:43:11 12,3 20 01:02:50 01:42:53
270
1682 DEFFREY DIDIER MM1 95 A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 01:43:19 12,3 250 01:02:48 01:43:00
271
2210 MESLIER EDITH FSE 10 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLE 01:43:21 12,2 21 01:03:34 01:43:01
272
1582 LARAPIDIE HERVE MM2 42 aventure running segonzac 01:43:24 12,2 251 01:04:42 01:42:50
273
1587 BOBE DOMINIQUE MM2 43 AKRO BITUM 01:43:31 12,2 252 01:05:10 01:43:14
274
2070 COURALET DELPHINE FM1 8   01:43:39 12,2 22 01:03:03 01:43:24
275
2079 JOSEPH PIERRE MM2 44 SANTORUN 01:43:40 12,2 253 01:03:31 01:43:09
276
2272 KERYBIN JEAN-YVES MM2 45   01:43:43 12,2 254 01:03:07 01:43:40
277
1414 ASTRUC HERVÉ MM1 96 Perigueux Running 01:43:44 12,2 255 01:05:05 01:42:26
278
2304 TALINEAU DAMIEN MSE 97   01:43:50 12,2 256 01:02:07 01:42:34
279
1943 MAUMONT JACQUES MM3 16   01:43:51 12,2 257 01:03:49 01:43:38
280
1179 PROUTEAU FRANCIS MM3 17 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:43:55 12,2 258 01:04:42 01:43:15
281
1725 THIERRY MERIGOUX MM1 97   01:44:00 12,2 259 01:04:00 01:43:41
282
1371 MILLERET ARTHUR MSE 98   01:44:03 12,2 260 01:01:24 01:43:52
283
2030 PERRET CHRISTOPHE MM1 98 OCR run or die 01:44:06 12,2 261 01:04:20 01:44:02
284
1511 LAFARGUE MARIANNE FSE 11   01:44:09 12,2 23 01:04:22 01:43:43
285
2294 ROSELLON GREGORY MM1 99   01:44:11 12,2 262 01:01:49 01:44:05
286
2143 SIMON JEA MM3 18   01:44:11 12,2 263 01:01:45 01:43:43
287
2316 MOREAU ERIC MM1 100 APCD16 01:44:13 12,1 264 01:03:38 01:43:49
288
1667 DA SILVA ALMEIDA EMMANUEL MSE 99   01:44:15 12,1 265 01:05:44 01:42:36
289
1668 LABUSSIERE NICOLAS MSE 100   01:44:15 12,1 266 01:05:43 01:42:36
290
1636 COUPRIE JÉRÔME MM1 101 AS AFAC 01:44:16 12,1 267 01:04:48 01:42:56
291
1811 BOSSIS OLIVIER MM1 102   01:44:16 12,1 268 01:05:44 01:42:38
292
2247 ROSSIGNOL DIMITRI MM1 103 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:44:20 12,1 269 01:04:48 01:43:20
293
1085 JOBIT BERNARD MM3 19   01:44:21 12,1 270 01:04:42 01:43:47
294
1540 BENAROUS DJAMEL MM1 104 CS HENNESSY 01:44:26 12,1 271 01:03:26 01:44:15
295
1343 BOUCHET RAPHAEL MM1 105   01:44:26 12,1 272 01:04:25 01:44:10
296
1325 GOMBART GAETAN MSE 101 S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:44:26 12,1 273 01:04:00 01:44:17
297
2370 BREAUX ERIC MM1 106 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:44:31 12,1 274 01:04:47 01:43:13
298
1296 BOULESTEIX STEPHANE MM2 46   01:44:32 12,1 275 01:04:36 01:43:41
299
1980 MORNET JEAN LUC FRANCOIS MM1 107   01:44:33 12,1 276 01:07:48 01:44:33
300
1215 DE BARROS FRÉDÉRIC MM1 108 US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:44:36 12,1 277 01:05:21 01:44:10
301
1704 KERENEUR CÉDRIC MSE 102   01:44:38 12,1 278 01:02:03 01:44:06
302
2222 FOURNERET BENJAMIN MSE 103   01:44:43 12,1 279 01:01:33 01:43:56
303
1647 DU CRAY THIBAUT MSE 104   01:44:49 12,1 280 01:06:10 01:43:23
304
1178 CHAMPAGNE BORIS MSE 105   01:44:50 12,1 281 01:03:09 01:44:28
305
1189 BIRON TIANE FSE 12   01:44:50 12,1 24 01:03:07 01:44:32
306
2267 MERLE TONY MSE 106 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:44:51 12,1 282 01:04:28 01:44:08
307
1626 PROVENSOL ADRIEN MSE 107   01:44:54 12,1 283 01:03:56 01:42:59
308
2172 GILLET GUILLAUME MSE 108   01:44:59 12,1 284 01:04:38 01:43:57
309
1090 JESTIN CHRISTIAN MM3 20 AS BIBUS 01:45:03 12,1 285 01:03:56 01:44:42
310
1989 JEGADEN DANIEL MM2 47 USCORG ATHLETISME 01:45:05 12 286 01:04:40 01:43:54
311
1365 RICARD ALEXANDRE MSE 109 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:45:05 12 287 01:00:48 01:44:53
312
1733 LARTIGUE STEPHANE MM1 109   01:45:08 12 288 01:03:01 01:45:01
313
2137 BORDAS FABRICE MM2 48 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:45:09 12 289 00:58:54 01:45:04
314
2140 VIVIER FRÉDÉRIC MM2 49 VILQUIN 01:45:10 12 290 01:04:54 01:44:44
315
2295 ROBERT SYLVAIN MSE 110   01:45:15 12 291 01:04:27 01:45:06
316
1612 FILIAS SAMUEL MSE 111   01:45:15 12 292 01:04:10 01:45:06
317
1249 SCHIESER JEROME MM1 110   01:45:15 12 293 01:04:10 01:45:05
318
1755 VALIER-BRASIER EMILIE FSE 13 Les Coureurs Vagabonds 01:45:16 12 25 01:06:16 01:44:32
319
2250 POITEVIN SANDRA FSE 14 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:45:17 12 26 01:05:25 01:44:15
320
1936 MEIRE ARNAUD MM1 111   01:45:17 12 294 01:03:41 01:44:04
321
1748 DEHOORNE PRISCILLIA FSE 15 Les Coureurs Vagabonds 01:45:21 12 27 01:06:17 01:44:38
322
2020 HALOCHE GWENAEL MM1 112 RCJ 01:45:21 12 295 01:05:17 01:45:17
323
1007 GARCIA MAXIME MSE 112 TEAM GSO 01:45:22 12 296 01:04:43 01:44:36
324
1813 NARDOT PIERRE MM3 21 AG Pierre Buffiere 01:45:24 12 297 01:05:52 01:44:11
325
1398 MARSEILLE AURELIA FM2 5   01:45:24 12 28 01:04:12 01:45:05
326
1530 AUDEBERT JEAN MARC MM3 22 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 01:45:29 12 298 01:04:50 01:45:00
327
1761 GOURMAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 113   01:45:32 12 299 01:04:53 01:43:49
328
1401 ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE MM2 50   01:45:32 12 300 01:03:16 01:45:20
329
1482 MONJOFFRE CLAIRE FSE 16 SANTORUN 01:45:34 12 29 01:05:15 01:45:05
330
1762 BOURDON EMMANUEL MSE 114 Santo'run 01:45:34 12 301 01:06:20 01:45:03
331
1475 FRANÇOIS-XAVIER CHEVRIAUT MSE 115   01:45:39 12 302 01:07:13 01:43:53
332
1944 COUTY ROMAIN MSE 116   01:45:39 12 303 01:07:27 01:44:43
333
2215 GATEFAIT JEAN-FRANCOIS MM2 51 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:45:45 12 304 01:06:38 01:44:15
334
2201 ROUSSEAU JOEL MM3 23 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:45:47 12 305 01:07:08 01:44:22
335
1427 SORIANO OLIVIER MM1 113   01:45:47 12 306 01:04:56 01:44:51
336
1777 LAIDET DOMINIQUE MM2 52 CSH - HENNESSY 01:45:54 12 307 01:03:37 01:45:43
337
1712 DELOMME MARIE-PIERRE FM1 9 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:46:00 11,9 30 01:03:34 01:45:55
338
1700 DELOMME MAGALI FSE 17 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:46:00 11,9 31 01:03:34 01:45:55
339
1860 BRUNEAU LAURENT MM1 114 Angouleme Raid Aventure 01:46:04 11,9 308 01:02:13 01:45:53
340
1188 DESCHAMPS CÉDRIC MSE 117   01:46:08 11,9 309 01:02:15 01:45:53
341
1904 GARREAU NICOLAS MSE 118 Amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac 01:46:08 11,9 310 01:02:31 01:45:37
342
2327 ROUGIER CLEMENT MJU 1   01:46:11 11,9 311 01:05:56 01:44:36
343
1666 PHILIBERT XAVIER MM1 115 ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE 01:46:13 11,9 312 01:05:29 01:46:05
344
1184 GONNET PASCAL MM2 53   01:46:15 11,9 313 01:06:09 01:45:42
345
1017 FAUCHER MICKAEL MM1 116   01:46:17 11,9 314 01:05:42 01:45:28
346
2273 TROVALET FREDERIC MM2 54   01:46:18 11,9 315 01:02:59 01:46:03
347
1931 CHERIF JEAN LUC MM2 55 CARREFOUR 01:46:19 11,9 316 01:04:46 01:45:55
348
1876 FORT AURELIEN MSE 119 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:46:20 11,9 317 01:06:23 01:46:10
349
1701 BONNET OLIVIER MM3 24 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:46:20 11,9 318 01:05:36 01:45:34
350
1708 PETRONELLI MARIO MM2 56 CMO BASSENS 01:46:28 11,9 319 01:04:07 01:46:20
351
1099 SKRZEK DOMINIQUE FM3 1 Oxygène PSA 01:46:29 11,9 32 01:05:13 01:46:18
352
1526 MASSIAS SEBASTIEN MM1 117   01:46:29 11,9 320 01:07:15 01:44:41
353
1250 GARRIGUE JEAN-LOUIS MM3 25 ECA SMARVES VERNON 01:46:31 11,9 321 01:05:18 01:45:47
354
1025 ANTON MARTINEZ IÑIGO MM1 118   01:46:32 11,9 322 01:06:06 01:45:47
355
1892 DUPIN CÉCILE FM1 10 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:46:32 11,9 33 01:06:35 01:45:47
356
1024 SEINTURE NICOLAS MM1 119   01:46:33 11,9 323 01:06:08 01:45:50
357
2217 HENIN EMMANUEL MM2 57   01:46:37 11,9 324 01:04:44 01:46:04
358
1307 FORT ANTHONY MM1 120   01:46:39 11,9 325 01:07:25 01:45:14
359
1503 BERTIN MIKAEL MSE 120   01:46:40 11,9 326 01:06:35 01:45:13
360
2340 SARRAZIN FRANÇOIS MSE 121   01:46:45 11,9 327 01:05:01 01:45:43
361
1899 JOLY PATRICK MM1 121   01:46:54 11,8 328 01:06:42 01:45:56
362
1672 GAGNER HERVE MM2 58 SLAC 01:46:54 11,8 329 01:06:57 01:45:18
363
1528 SAULNIER CHRISTIAN MM3 26   01:46:54 11,8 330 01:08:01 01:45:31
364
1997 GRAYON LAURENT MM2 59 ATSCAF 79 01:46:57 11,8 331 01:03:35 01:46:41
365
1949 BERTRAND DIDIER MM2 60   01:46:57 11,8 332 01:06:06 01:45:38
366
2220 LANGLAIS AMAURY MSE 122 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:47:00 11,8 333 01:07:32 01:45:16
367
1734 DUTERTRE QUENTIN MSE 123   01:47:09 11,8 334 01:05:48 01:45:24
368
2154 DURAND OLIVIER MM1 122   01:47:09 11,8 335 01:04:56 01:46:27
369
2190 EDELIN CEDRIC MSE 124   01:47:13 11,8 336 01:05:50 01:45:27
370
1849 RIVEREAU CHRISTIAN MM2 61   01:47:14 11,8 337 01:06:44 01:46:20
371
1848 PECHEVIS ERIC MM2 62   01:47:17 11,8 338 01:06:44 01:46:22
372
1763 VITU ALEXANDRE MSE 125   01:47:30 11,8 339 01:05:48 01:46:14
373
2053 CHAPRON CYRIL MM1 123   01:47:30 11,8 340 01:03:55 01:47:30
374
1600 VOISIN FLORENT MSE 126   01:47:32 11,8 341 01:07:45 01:46:08
375
1268 RAMOS CAMPOS CARLOS MM1 124   01:47:32 11,8 342 01:06:31 01:46:51
376
1765 FARET VINCENT MM1 125 aventure running segonzac 01:47:33 11,8 343 01:01:53 01:47:19
377
1690 CORBINEAU DIDIER MM2 63 Santorun 01:47:34 11,8 344 01:05:16 01:47:03
378
1293 ZIDANE DELPHINE FSE 18 Amicale pompiers de Saintes 01:47:35 11,8 34 01:06:22 01:47:05
379
2159 MAILLET FREDERIC MM1 126   01:47:35 11,8 345 01:03:48 01:47:35
380
2088 BURBAUD FREDY MM2 64 C S HENNESSY 01:47:38 11,8 346 01:07:53 01:47:24
381
1778 GASQUET JÉRÔME MM1 127 CSH - HENNESSY 01:47:38 11,8 347 01:07:49 01:46:14
382
2012 CHABANE STÉPHANE MM2 65 team ouins ouins trail running 01:47:38 11,8 348 01:07:54 01:47:27
383
2113 NAUD GEOFFROY MSE 127 CS HENNESSY 01:47:38 11,8 349 01:07:54 01:47:26
384
2029 DERET CLAUDE MSE 128 CSH - HENNESSY 01:47:39 11,8 350 01:07:56 01:47:27
385
2062 BOBARD ANITA FM2 6   01:47:41 11,8 35 01:06:45 01:47:01
386
1993 PERLOT RONALD MM1 128 DEL'HURÉ 01:47:44 11,8 351 01:07:37 01:47:12
387
1923 LEVESQUE CHRISTOPHE MM1 129 HMOUNIER Cognac 01:47:46 11,7 352 01:05:54 01:46:46
388
1428 CARRY ROMUALD MM2 66   01:47:51 11,7 353 01:05:52 01:47:33
389
1601 GRANET FABRICE MM1 130   01:47:55 11,7 354 01:07:12 01:47:01
390
1800 PICOCHE PASCAL MM2 67 RCM Limoges 01:47:57 11,7 355 01:07:21 01:47:15
391
1539 RAUFFET CEDRIC MM1 131 CERFRANCE 01:47:58 11,7 356 01:04:58 01:47:05
392
1774 RENAUDEAU JULIEN MM1 132   01:47:59 11,7 357 01:06:56 01:47:19
393
1699 ANDRE CELIA FES 1 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:47:59 11,7 36 01:06:07 01:46:46
394
1254 LASKOWSKI GRÉGORY MM1 133   01:48:10 11,7 358 01:08:31 01:46:16
395
2147 GUYOT KIMBERLEY FSE 19 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 01:48:11 11,7 37 01:06:50 01:47:26
396
1347 BINOS JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 129 SPIRIDON 16 01:48:11 11,7 359 01:06:00 01:47:42
397
1079 REY MÉLODY FSE 20 crescend'eau 01:48:11 11,7 38 01:05:57 01:47:41
398
2182 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MM2 68 GASS SAUJON 01:48:11 11,7 360 01:05:08 01:47:13
399
2191 GENEIX LOÏC MSE 130   01:48:19 11,7 361 01:12:00 01:46:26
400
2166 THOMAS LAURENT MSE 131   01:48:23 11,7 362 01:08:39 01:47:07
401
1544 BRISSON CHRISTOPHE MM1 134   01:48:23 11,7 363 01:07:49 01:47:23
402
1139 LAULLA JEAN-GUY MM2 69   01:48:25 11,7 364 01:06:13 01:47:16
403
1534 ALLARD PASCAL MM2 70 ANGERS ATHLE* 01:48:32 11,7 365 01:05:51 01:48:28
404
2111 EYNAUD SOPHIE FM2 7   01:48:43 11,6 39 01:08:25 01:48:23
405
2128 MALLEREAU CYRIL MM1 135 ovs 16 01:48:44 11,6 366 01:03:34 01:47:54
406
1957 LACROIX DENIS MM2 71   01:48:47 11,6 367 01:06:04 01:48:21
407
1791 LACLAUTRE NATHALIE FM2 8   01:48:51 11,6 40 01:05:57 01:48:42
408
1814 ALEXANDRE SANDRINE FM1 11 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:48:55 11,6 41 01:07:55 01:47:29
409
1506 DEFFREY JEAN MM3 27   01:48:55 11,6 368 01:07:53 01:48:35
410
1581 HOG CATHERINE FM1 12   01:48:59 11,6 42 01:06:23 01:48:38
411
1783 SAUMUREAU PATRICK MM2 72 les tritons du grand cognac 01:49:00 11,6 369 01:08:31 01:47:07
412
2112 BRANA LAURENT MSE 132   01:49:02 11,6 370 01:08:08 01:47:27
413
1577 LEBRUN FRANCOIS MM3 28 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:49:06 11,6 371 01:07:45 01:48:59
414
1520 TEXIER FABRICE MSE 133   01:49:07 11,6 372 01:07:03 01:48:35
415
1417 ROZIERES MALAURIE FM1 13 A/C Gigouzac 01:49:08 11,6 43 01:08:07 01:48:44
416
1478 ONILLON BERNARD MM1 136 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:49:12 11,6 373 01:06:26 01:48:16
417
1392 PENY PHILIPPE MM2 73 BSGA 01:49:13 11,6 374 01:06:14 01:48:48
418
1522 BARTHELEMY JULIEN MSE 134   01:49:14 11,6 375 01:07:47 01:48:02
419
1928 GESLAND STEPHANE MM1 137 COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:49:14 11,6 376 01:09:20 01:48:02
420
2252 PRINCE ALEXANDRE MSE 135 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:49:16 11,6 377 01:07:51 01:48:14
421
1753 DECOCK BENJAMIN MSE 136   01:49:20 11,6 378 01:09:03 01:47:29
422
1120 PINEAU JORDAN MSE 137   01:49:20 11,6 379 01:09:52 01:47:22
423
2080 CLAUDIN CYRIL MM2 74 running 16 nature 01:49:22 11,6 380 01:08:44 01:47:49
424
1732 CHIARAMI PASCAL MM2 75 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:49:26 11,6 381 01:07:58 01:48:22
425
1643 VITAL LAURENT MM2 76 CS HENNESSY 01:49:27 11,6 382 01:08:10 01:48:00
426
1149 VIGNAUD SEBASTIEN MM1 138   01:49:27 11,6 383 01:08:27 01:47:48
427
1027 BAUDRIBOS STEPHANE MM1 139 CS HENNESSY 01:49:30 11,6 384 01:08:11 01:48:08
428
1857 BONNET OLIVIER MM1 140   01:49:34 11,6 385 01:08:25 01:48:13
429
1859 BUJON YANNICK MM3 29   01:49:34 11,6 386 01:07:46 01:48:56
430
1711 HERAULT LUDOVIC MSE 138   01:49:35 11,6 387 01:09:03 01:47:43
431
2302 VERONIQUE NIVELLE FM2 9 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:49:37 11,5 44 01:07:56 01:49:05
432
2279 RICHARD ANNE FM1 14 COGNAC AC 01:49:38 11,5 45 01:08:21 01:48:44
433
1529 RICHARD JOËL MM1 141 JoJo's 01:49:45 11,5 388 01:07:23 01:48:19
434
2213 FREDERIC ISABELLE FM1 15 AKRO BITUM 01:49:45 11,5 46 01:06:42 01:49:28
435
1671 LEBRET SYLVIANE FM3 2 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:49:49 11,5 47 01:08:05 01:48:23
436
1705 CAUBEL NATHALIE FSE 21 AKRO BITUM 01:49:49 11,5 48 01:07:00 01:49:33
437
1751 VERGNIER STÉPHANIE FM1 16 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:49:53 11,5 49 01:08:01 01:48:06
438
1217 GAUDILLIER CHRISTOPHE MM1 142   01:49:56 11,5 389 01:07:53 01:48:45
439
1131 ROULEAU GAETANE FM1 17   01:49:59 11,5 50 01:08:47 01:49:30
440
2092 SELLIER FRANCK MM2 77   01:49:59 11,5 390 01:08:52 01:49:10
441
1185 JOSSERAND SERGE MM3 30   01:50:09 11,5 391 01:07:59 01:50:03
442
2014 FOURCADE ADELINE FSE 22   01:50:12 11,5 51 01:08:13 01:48:12
443
2119 CARTACCI SAVÉRIA FSE 23   01:50:12 11,5 52 01:07:23 01:49:55
444
1124 HUREAUX YOANN MM1 143   01:50:14 11,5 392 01:08:42 01:48:46
445
1138 CADET PATRICK MM3 31   01:50:15 11,5 393 01:09:47 01:49:07
446
1669 MASSON JOSEPH MSE 139   01:50:17 11,5 394 01:01:49 01:48:55
447
1259 DUBROUS MICHEL MM2 78   01:50:21 11,5 395 01:08:25 01:49:56
448
2229 BONNEAU FRÉDÉRIC MSE 140 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:50:22 11,5 396 01:08:51 01:48:40
449
2208 THOMAS PIERRE MSE 141 Cap veyrac 87 01:50:24 11,5 397 01:08:03 01:50:20
450
1979 PATERSON STEWART MM2 79 CA PLASSAC 01:50:26 11,5 398 01:09:58 01:49:19
451
1005 MOREL AMANDINE FSE 24   01:50:28 11,5 53 01:11:17 01:49:29
452
1898 FOUCAULT PIERRE MSE 142   01:50:33 11,5 399 01:09:04 01:49:42
453
1893 MOREAU NICOLAS MSE 143 team guibault 01:50:35 11,4 400 01:06:31 01:50:32
454
1902 PHILIPPE GUELIN MM2 80   01:50:43 11,4 401 01:08:24 01:50:36
455
1819 GUIBERT NADINE FM2 10 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:50:45 11,4 54 01:08:05 01:49:45
456
2052 LORIENTE PATRICK MM2 81 team des courrières fléac 01:50:47 11,4 402 01:09:45 01:49:39
457
1421 SIMONNEAU STEPHAN MM1 144   01:50:50 11,4 403 01:08:23 01:50:13
458
2047 CHAMPION PASCAL MM1 145   01:50:52 11,4 404 01:09:11 01:50:07
459
1716 PRINET PATRICK MM2 82   01:50:59 11,4 405 01:10:15 01:50:35
460
1736 PRINET IRIS FSE 25 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:51:00 11,4 55 01:10:19 01:50:36
461
1193 GASTALDIN PATRICK MM2 83 CSBJ 01:51:02 11,4 406 01:09:39 01:50:41
462
1126 STASSE CEDRIC MM1 146   01:51:02 11,4 407 01:08:40 01:49:35
463
1315 CHEMIN NICOLAS MSE 144   01:51:07 11,4 408 01:08:07 01:50:14
464
1492 MESLET FABIEN MSE 145   01:51:07 11,4 409 01:08:50 01:51:00
465
1374 GURGAND SYLVAIN MM1 147   01:51:10 11,4 410 01:07:17 01:50:53
466
2360 PAGÈS SYLVAIN MSE 146   01:51:14 11,4 411 01:09:16 01:50:50
467
2312 GUILLOT SYLVAIN MSE 147   01:51:14 11,4 412 01:09:13 01:50:21
468
1939 LEONARDO JOAO MM1 148   01:51:16 11,4 413 01:09:22 01:49:21
469
2083 LILAUD HUSCANDE BEFENO FSE 26   01:51:17 11,4 56 01:07:27 01:50:54
470
1749 TOUZEAU MAXIME MSE 148 CSH - HENNESSY 01:51:19 11,4 414 01:11:47 01:49:18
471
1720 CHANTEREAU SYLVAIN MM1 149 NEX'RUN 01:51:20 11,4 415 01:10:32 01:49:46
472
2074 DARMANTHE ESTELLE FM1 18   01:51:22 11,4 57 01:08:25 01:50:47
473
1519 CANTAGREL YVES MSE 149   01:51:23 11,4 416 01:10:36 01:49:56
474
1197 ROUSSEAUX PINGANAUD DIMITRI MES 4   01:51:29 11,4 417 01:11:42 01:50:15
475
2187 BRIDAY GUILLAUME MSE 150   01:51:36 11,3 418 01:05:38 01:50:38
476
2244 JONCOURT PIERRE MM1 150 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:51:37 11,3 419 01:10:01 01:50:39
477
1532 DOSDA CATHERINE FM2 11 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:51:38 11,3 58 01:10:35 01:50:23
478
2102 ROCHETA PATRICK MM3 32 J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:51:39 11,3 420 01:08:28 01:50:55
479
1605 JOLLIVET DAVID MM1 151   01:51:46 11,3 421 01:06:57 01:51:18
480
1882 GUYON-DEVAIRE NATHALIE FM2 12   01:51:47 11,3 59 01:08:42 01:51:04
481
1834 DUPIN STEPHANE MM1 152 Running SAINTE-SOULLE 01:51:52 11,3 422 01:08:54 01:51:26
482
1102 SCHWARTZ JOHAN MSE 151   01:51:52 11,3 423 01:08:53 01:50:09
483
1295 GOUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL MM2 84   01:51:53 11,3 424 01:07:50 01:51:00
484
1309 GAUMET MARION FSE 27   01:51:54 11,3 60 01:09:30 01:51:28
485
1150 LE VALER BRUNO MM1 153 running ste soulle 01:51:54 11,3 425 01:09:29 01:51:28
486
1735 NOUZILLE DAVID MM2 85 Running SAINTE-SOULLE 01:51:55 11,3 426 01:09:34 01:51:29
487
1856 GORCE SEBASTIEN MM1 154   01:51:55 11,3 427 01:06:42 01:51:40
488
1780 NORMAND MARC MM1 155 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:51:56 11,3 428 01:11:40 01:50:15
489
1652 AUBERT BRUNO MM2 86   01:51:59 11,3 429 01:09:15 01:51:04
490
1485 DE MAGALHAES ANNABELLE FM1 19 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:52:01 11,3 61 01:09:51 01:50:59
491
1292 LABBE JEAN JACQUES MM3 33 vivonne loisirs 01:52:07 11,3 430 01:10:10 01:50:37
492
2379 COURTI CAMILLE FSE 28   01:52:11 11,3 62 01:08:29 01:51:52
493
2086 BREAU ALEXANDRE MSE 152 PASS RUNING 01:52:11 11,3 431 01:08:18 01:51:18
494
2097 FEHRENBACH PIERRE MM2 87 Ca Plassac 01:52:12 11,3 432 01:06:47 01:51:29
495
1130 DAVID SEBASTIEN MM1 156   01:52:14 11,3 433 01:08:47 01:51:46
496
1122 QUEMENER AGNÈS FM2 13 Dervallières Athlétique Club 01:52:14 11,3 63 01:08:49 01:51:46
497
2377 JIRAUD LUDOVIC MM1 157   01:52:17 11,3 434 01:07:17 01:51:56
498
1344 GERMAIN PIERRE MM1 158   01:52:19 11,3 435 01:09:28 01:50:51
499
1355 BUREAU ADRIEN MSE 153 MAISON FERRAND 01:52:20 11,3 436 01:10:49 01:50:24
500
2249 BRIOLLAIS YOHANN MSE 154 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:52:23 11,3 437 01:08:49 01:51:37
501
2382 FROUIN MAXIME MSE 155   01:52:24 11,3 438 01:09:41 01:52:05
502
1880 MARQUAIS MICHEL MM2 88   01:52:25 11,3 439 01:07:25 01:52:25
503
2335 BONTOUR DAMIEN MM1 159 VILQUIN 01:52:26 11,3 440 01:11:15 01:51:26
504
1585 TRAVOUILLON DAVID MM1 160 G2A Angoulême 01:52:27 11,3 441 01:07:59 01:51:23
505
1878 ARCHER THIERRY MM3 34 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:52:28 11,3 442 01:08:04 01:51:25
506
1399 PEREZ NATHALIE FSE 29 FSN 01:52:30 11,3 64 01:08:38 01:52:30
507
1642 BENZEKRI SYLVAIN MM1 161   01:52:33 11,2 443 01:09:38 01:51:44
508
1385 PIONNIER SEBASTIEN MM1 162 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:52:34 11,2 444 01:08:22 01:52:31
509
1172 COUZI CLAUDINE FM2 14 US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:52:34 11,2 65 01:08:22 01:52:31
510
1833 DEJEANS ARNAUD MSE 156   01:52:36 11,2 445 01:11:46 01:50:57
511
2091 DUVOUX ANTONY MM1 163 IND 01:52:38 11,2 446 01:11:19 01:52:38
512
1992 PERLOT FABIENNE FM1 20 DEL'HURÉ 01:52:39 11,2 66 01:08:37 01:52:08
513
1653 VENDRAMINI VINCENT MM1 164   01:52:39 11,2 447 01:12:25 01:51:19
514
2071 BRIGAUD ANTOINE MSE 157 Team Pidoux 01:52:41 11,2 448 01:09:27 01:51:04
515
1157 SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE MM1 165   01:52:44 11,2 449 01:10:18 01:51:21
516
1660 ROULET NICOLAS MM1 166   01:52:45 11,2 450 01:13:51 01:51:55
517
1516 LANÇON LOUIS MSE 158   01:52:47 11,2 451 01:10:19 01:51:06
518
1038 LAFAILLE GUY MM3 35   01:52:52 11,2 452 01:10:00 01:51:42
519
2338 LE GOVIC LAURENT MM1 167   01:53:02 11,2 453 01:10:13 01:52:45
520
2337 LE GOVIC GAEL MM1 168 INFOSPORT-LOIRET 01:53:03 11,2 454 01:10:18 01:52:44
521
1901 CHALEROUX FRÉDERIC MSE 159 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:53:04 11,2 455 01:06:25 01:51:47
522
1635 TOMAS LAURENT MM2 89 AS AFAC 01:53:05 11,2 456 01:10:55 01:51:45
523
1570 ANDRIEUX MAURICE MM3 36 randonneurs de Ruy Montceau 01:53:07 11,2 457 01:08:54 01:52:35
524
1175 SAUVARIE RENAUD MSE 160   01:53:08 11,2 458 01:12:04 01:51:12
525
2013 ROUIL BERNARD MM2 90 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:53:09 11,2 459 01:09:37 01:52:23
526
1147 THIERRY CORENTIN MSE 161   01:53:11 11,2 460 01:11:07 01:51:49
527
2270 MARCO VINCENT MSE 162   01:53:17 11,2 461 01:09:16 01:53:03
528
1752 SOULAYRES DOMINIQUE-AMÉLIE FM3 3 AC Gigouzac / St Germain 01:53:18 11,2 67 01:09:20 01:52:55
529
1255 SEGUIN STÉPHANIE FM1 21   01:53:19 11,2 68 01:08:33 01:53:01
530
1340 GOUNIN SYLVIE FM2 15 US CENON ATHLETISME 01:53:19 11,2 69 01:09:24 01:52:51
531
2000 NAYLOR DAVID MM2 91   01:53:22 11,2 462 01:10:36 01:51:56
532
1527 COMELLI SUZANNE FM3 4 CSBJ 01:53:23 11,2 70 01:09:38 01:53:04
533
1378 COUTY CLÉMENTINE FSE 30 NEX'RUN 01:53:24 11,2 71 01:10:23 01:51:51
534
1940 JOLY BENEDICTE FSE 31   01:53:24 11,2 72 01:10:25 01:52:26
535
1279 CAHIER MÉLANIE FSE 32   01:53:27 11,2 73 01:08:10 01:53:21
536
1602 LECONTE JULIE FSE 33 NEX'RUN 01:53:28 11,2 74 01:10:32 01:51:55
537
1637 CALLUAUD DOMINIQUE MM2 92 AS AFAC 01:53:30 11,2 463 01:10:39 01:52:10
538
1133 DELPHIN DUMAS VALERIE FM1 22 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:53:31 11,2 75 01:09:43 01:53:06
539
1962 CADET MARIE FSE 34   01:53:33 11,1 76 01:10:37 01:51:40
540
1336 ROBIN AURELIEN MSE 163   01:53:44 11,1 464 01:11:21 01:52:00
541
1023 CRÉMOUX STÉPHANE MM1 169   01:53:45 11,1 465 01:11:41 01:52:04
542
2266 LIAUD FABRICE MM1 170 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:53:45 11,1 466 01:08:14 01:52:44
543
2035 GUTIERREZ PASCAL MM1 171 C S HENNESSY 01:53:47 11,1 467 01:08:45 01:53:35
544
1235 GOURDON NICOLAS MM1 172   01:53:50 11,1 468 01:04:53 01:53:21
545
2355 LAVAL XAVIER MM2 93   01:53:51 11,1 469 01:08:04 01:53:33
546
1838 SALES THIERRY MM1 173   01:53:52 11,1 470 01:08:13 01:52:57
547
1146 THIERRY GILLES MM3 37   01:53:53 11,1 471 01:11:22 01:52:29
548
2195 PIOT JEAN-PAUL MM3 38   01:53:58 11,1 472 01:11:28 01:52:37
549
1744 PITEAU FLORENCE FM2 16   01:54:01 11,1 77 01:11:47 01:53:23
550
1182 BALDASSINI BRUCE MSE 164   01:54:08 11,1 473 01:12:06 01:52:14
551
1828 ROUX LOIC MM1 174   01:54:08 11,1 474 01:11:57 01:52:11
552
1996 LORIN VICTOIRE FSE 35   01:54:09 11,1 78 01:09:27 01:53:22
553
1995 LORIN JEAN MM2 94   01:54:09 11,1 475 01:09:30 01:53:21
554
2042 ALGAN DAMIEN MM1 175   01:54:09 11,1 476 01:07:33 01:52:42
555
1298 LAGORCE PHILIPE MM2 95 Run together Nontron 01:54:12 11,1 477 01:08:42 01:53:25
556
2320 QUENEAU GUILLAUME MM1 176   01:54:15 11,1 478 01:10:50 01:53:21
557
2146 AUDOUIT JEAN MICHEL MM2 96   01:54:17 11,1 479 01:10:55 01:53:05
558
1438 FILLON MICKAEL MSE 165 Marais night aventure 01:54:19 11,1 480 01:11:38 01:52:35
559
1662 JOHANN DENIS MM1 177 ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:54:19 11,1 481 01:11:39 01:52:57
560
2301 AMIOT SOPHIE FM1 23   01:54:21 11,1 79 01:11:51 01:53:53
561
2221 CONSEIL YANNICK MM1 178   01:54:21 11,1 482 01:14:49 01:52:57
562
1633 GROSSET STÉPHANE MM1 179   01:54:22 11,1 483 01:12:21 01:53:02
563
1598 DEMONTIER RICHARD MSE 166   01:54:22 11,1 484 01:07:54 01:52:16
564
1894 VACHER NICOLAS MSE 167 team guibault 01:54:23 11,1 485 01:10:42 01:52:40
565
2004 GILLET THONY MSE 168   01:54:26 11,1 486 01:11:43 01:52:40
566
2121 FREDON GUILLAUME MSE 169   01:54:26 11,1 487 01:10:50 01:53:32
567
1381 LOIR CHRISTOPHE MM1 180   01:54:27 11,1 488 01:08:10 01:54:17
568
1449 PEYRAUD DELPHINE FM1 24 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:54:29 11,1 80 01:11:49 01:53:42
569
1505 PICAUD FRANÇOIS MSE 170   01:54:29 11,1 489 01:11:56 01:52:39
570
2161 PRADIER JOËL MM2 97 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:54:36 11 490 01:09:21 01:54:05
571
1283 SEVIGNE MARIE FSE 36 ASPB JOGGING 01:54:39 11 81 01:10:45 01:54:24
572
1282 NEURY MARIELLE FSE 37 ASPB JOGGING 01:54:40 11 82 01:10:46 01:54:40
573
1329 NARDONE SEBASTIEN MSE 171   01:54:53 11 491 01:09:45 01:53:21
574
1879 TETHER ROD MM1 181   01:54:57 11 492 01:13:02 01:53:24
575
1066 MARTIN BERNARD MM3 39   01:54:58 11 493 01:11:01 01:54:58
576
2323 GRINGAULT FRÉDÉRIC MM1 182   01:55:02 11 494 01:12:01 01:53:33
577
2141 MENG OPHÉLIE FSE 38 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 01:55:02 11 83 01:11:30 01:53:41
578
1402 PELLETANT LOIC MM1 183   01:55:03 11 495 01:12:06 01:54:10
579
1920 CONTAMINE CYRILLE MM1 184   01:55:05 11 496 01:12:31 01:53:42
580
2127 BONNEUIL DAVID MM1 185   01:55:07 11 497 01:12:49 01:53:50
581
2173 BONNAUD ISABELLE FM1 25 SANTORUN 01:55:07 11 84 01:10:53 01:54:36
582
2165 VANKERSSCHAVER LAURENT MM1 186 SANTORUN 01:55:07 11 498 01:11:00 01:54:36
583
2353 AZZAM LAHCEN MM1 187   01:55:10 11 499 01:10:43 01:53:31
584
1514 RAFFIN PATRICK MM3 40   01:55:10 11 500 01:12:06 01:55:04
585
1460 BERTIN SEBASTIEN MM1 188 Bertin 01:55:11 11 501 01:13:16 01:54:01
586
1826 GIBAULT ISABELLE FM2 17 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:55:18 11 85 01:11:02 01:54:14
587
1440 E SOUSA MARJORIE FM1 26 ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:55:21 11 86 01:10:23 01:54:04
588
1974 ROUSSEAU STEPHANE MM2 98 VIVONNE-LOISIRS 01:55:25 11 502 01:11:33 01:53:54
589
1841 JOIE GLORIAN MES 5 COGNAC AC 01:55:26 11 503 01:13:12 01:54:39
590
1776 LHOMME-KOZACZKA ALICE FSE 39 GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:55:28 11 87 01:11:18 01:55:09
591
2283 ALLEAU RENAUD MM2 99   01:55:28 11 504 01:10:08 01:54:14
592
2084 CANOVAS AURÉLIEN MSE 172   01:55:28 11 505 01:10:52 01:53:34
593
1905 PRIVAT GREGORY MSE 173 Amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac 01:55:30 11 506 01:09:07 01:54:58
594
1747 SCORCIONE PATRICK MM2 100   01:55:33 11 507 01:10:46 01:54:45
595
1694 PEROT JEAN-FRANCOIS MM1 189 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:55:33 11 508 01:10:47 01:54:45
596
1258 CHAUDORGE THOMAS MSE 174   01:55:35 11 509 01:10:49 01:55:35
597
1971 CLAUDE YANN MM1 190   01:55:35 11 510 01:12:41 01:53:49
598
1192 COUDERT PASCALE FM2 18 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:55:37 10,9 88 01:12:07 01:54:50
599
1613 PAPIN WILFRID MM1 191 ACQC 01:55:39 10,9 511 01:10:45 01:55:21
600
1159 BRION JACQUES MM2 101 ACQC 01:55:39 10,9 512 01:10:45 01:55:22
601
1112 COURIVAUD BERNARD MM4 1   01:55:42 10,9 513 01:10:32 01:54:08
602
1960 FRICARD SANDRA FSE 40   01:55:42 10,9 89 01:12:53 01:54:41
603
1945 NAVARRO ANTOINE MSE 175   01:55:42 10,9 514 01:12:54 01:54:40
604
1180 LAUNAY CYRIL MES 6   01:55:45 10,9 515 01:08:01 01:54:59
605
2120 TISSERON STEPHANE MM1 192 Électricité Walter Guintard 01:55:48 10,9 516 01:07:22 01:55:33
606
1049 BRACAMONTES ALICE FSE 41 CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 01:55:51 10,9 90 01:11:23 01:54:47
607
1486 GUEGAN YVES MM2 102   01:55:52 10,9 517 01:12:49 01:55:14
608
1487 GUEGAN JULIEN MES 7   01:55:58 10,9 518 01:12:51 01:55:21
609
1002 CREPIN TONY MSE 176   01:56:05 10,9 519 01:08:54 01:54:17
610
1137 COUTEAU JEAN-PAUL MM2 103   01:56:08 10,9 520 01:10:48 01:55:00
611
1954 PAVESE FLORENT MSE 177   01:56:09 10,9 521 01:07:02 01:55:51
612
2309 ANQUETIL SYLVAIN MM1 193   01:56:10 10,9 522 01:10:43 01:55:48
613
2158 CHARRIERAS SANDRINE FM1 27 CAP VEYRAC 87 01:56:13 10,9 91 01:11:50 01:55:11
614
2123 BOISSON VINCENT MSE 178 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES 01:56:14 10,9 523 01:10:44 01:55:29
615
2024 NAUCHE JÉROME MM1 194   01:56:14 10,9 524 01:10:16 01:54:51
616
2117 BOISSON YANN MM1 195 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES 01:56:15 10,9 525 01:10:34 01:55:30
617
2118 BOISSON CÉLINE FM1 28 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES 01:56:15 10,9 92 01:10:34 01:55:24
618
2008 LEDUC JEAN-MARC MM1 196 TARANSAUD 01:56:16 10,9 526 01:13:32 01:54:46
619
1495 MADRENES JEAN CLAUDE MM3 41   01:56:21 10,9 527 01:12:38 01:55:04
620
2299 TOURVIEILLE JEAN PAUL MM3 42 CENTBORNARDS &- 01:56:23 10,9 528 01:10:59 01:55:10
621
1553 MIMOUN LEÏLA FM1 29 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:56:23 10,9 93 01:10:52 01:55:57
622
1123 VITASSE MAXIME MSE 179   01:56:25 10,9 529 01:06:22 01:54:57
623
2388 BARRIER PIERRE MM1 197   01:56:25 10,9 530 01:09:49 01:56:19
624
1629 HERVIOT EMILIEN MM1 198   01:56:26 10,9 531 01:15:49 01:55:19
625
1959 PONTET LUDOVIC MM1 199   01:56:26 10,9 532 01:15:50 01:55:17
626
1737 LAFFONT GILLES MM1 200   01:56:32 10,9 533 01:14:15 01:56:32
627
1445 RENON MARIE FSE 42   01:56:32 10,9 94 01:13:16 01:55:19
628
1070 SCOUARNEC AGNÈS FM2 19 ATSCAF 16 01:56:33 10,9 95 01:11:22 01:56:14
629
1069 ALVES MARTINS MICHEL MM2 104   01:56:33 10,9 534 01:11:21 01:56:14
630
1855 AUBRIOT DELPHINE FM1 30 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 01:56:42 10,8 96 01:10:44 01:56:21
631
1963 CAURIER ANNE FM1 31   01:56:42 10,8 97 01:13:21 01:55:06
632
1965 ANDRÉ ANGÉLINA FM1 32   01:56:44 10,8 98 01:13:22 01:55:07
633
2130 RAYNAUD STEPHANE MM2 105   01:56:45 10,8 535 01:09:00 01:55:57
634
1868 CALLA NATHALIE FM2 20 HOSPIT A PIED 01:56:47 10,8 99 01:11:57 01:55:43
635
1987 BAILLOU NICOLAS MSE 180   01:56:51 10,8 536 01:11:58 01:56:32
636
1933 LEAUD BENJAMIN MSE 181   01:56:52 10,8 537 01:11:54 01:56:32
637
1657 PERRET DU CRAY RENAUD MM3 43   01:56:52 10,8 538 01:12:34 01:55:25
638
2234 SAID FATOU FES 2   01:56:54 10,8 100 01:12:28 01:56:25
639
2044 GUENZI GEOFFROY MSE 182 BNIC 01:56:54 10,8 539 01:11:19 01:56:48
640
1858 PERAULT FRANCIS MM3 44   01:56:59 10,8 540 01:11:05 01:56:18
641
1850 MARTY ALEXANDRE MSE 183 L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:56:59 10,8 541 01:06:54 01:55:38
642
1163 THIAUDIERE JEROME MM1 201 Bougez votre gros Q 01:57:03 10,8 542 01:13:37 01:55:25
643
2348 LACOMBE YVES MM2 106 MON'RUN 01:57:07 10,8 543 01:12:35 01:55:13
644
2209 ANDRE FLORIAN MES 8   01:57:11 10,8 544 01:09:47 01:56:01
645
1947 MARTONNAUD GREGORY MSE 184 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:57:14 10,8 545 01:14:48 01:56:05
646
2369 BREAUX CHRISTELLE FM1 33 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:57:14 10,8 101 01:13:45 01:55:57
647
1465 HUVELIN CAMILLE FSE 43   01:57:27 10,8 102 01:12:48 01:56:23
648
1794 HAYS JOEL MM1 202   01:57:28 10,8 546 01:12:40 01:56:43
649
1793 HAYS CHRISTELLE FM1 34   01:57:29 10,8 103 01:12:41 01:56:44
650
1433 SOURISSEAU MAUD FM1 35   01:57:31 10,8 104 01:12:55 01:56:27
651
1274 BENEY SOPHIE FSE 44 ASPB JOGGING 01:57:33 10,8 105 01:11:49 01:57:15
652
2017 PALACIN DAVID MM1 203   01:57:38 10,8 547 01:13:06 01:56:22
653
1072 VALENTIN FRÉDÉRIC MM2 107   01:57:39 10,8 548 01:13:08 01:56:10
654
2078 RICAUD SIMON MM1 204   01:57:47 10,7 549 01:12:59 01:56:17
655
1641 BRENON CAROLINE FM1 36 Sensas'Yon Raid 01:57:47 10,7 106 01:12:09 01:57:31
656
2094 LEBAS CHRISTOPHE MM2 108 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:57:48 10,7 550 01:11:25 01:57:19
657
1548 ABJEAN JEAN-PIERRE MM2 109 C.S.Hennessy 01:57:48 10,7 551 01:11:14 01:57:03
658
1592 LABBAYE LILIANE FM2 21 CAC COGNAC 01:57:53 10,7 107 01:12:33 01:56:54
659
2303 COQUEREAU MAUD FSE 45   01:57:53 10,7 108 01:13:06 01:56:42
660
2216 LIONARD SYLVAIN MSE 185   01:57:54 10,7 552 01:12:25 01:57:02
661
1772 BESSE MAGALI FM1 37 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:57:54 10,7 109 01:13:49 01:56:41
662
2310 BESSE PIERRE YVES MSE 186 Co km42 st just le martel 01:57:54 10,7 553 01:13:52 01:56:39
663
1768 BOISSIERE FRANÇOIS MM1 205 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:57:55 10,7 554 01:13:50 01:56:39
664
1065 ROGER FLORENT MSE 187   01:57:55 10,7 555 01:14:21 01:55:56
665
1624 LEBOEUF JEAN-LUC MM2 110   01:57:58 10,7 556 01:14:01 01:56:13
666
1314 JOLY CHARLES MSE 188   01:57:58 10,7 557 01:14:20 01:55:59
667
1316 IBANEZ SANDRA FM1 38 running sainte soulle 01:57:59 10,7 110 01:12:33 01:56:53
668
1709 PASCAL JALLAIS MM1 206   01:58:00 10,7 558 01:12:39 01:56:41
669
1321 FAYE NATHALIE FM1 39   01:58:00 10,7 111 01:12:35 01:56:54
670
1620 DEBACQ XAVIER MM1 207   01:58:03 10,7 559 01:13:05 01:57:14
671
1663 DUSSEAU EDOUARD MM1 208 Dusseau 01:58:04 10,7 560 01:13:25 01:57:32
672
1081 PIGNON FLORENCE FM1 40 ACLR LA ROCHE 01:58:07 10,7 112 01:12:02 01:57:30
673
1722 LEROY-PASQUET ELYSE FSE 46 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:58:07 10,7 113 01:12:58 01:57:33
674
2106 GOMES CAROLINE FM1 41 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:58:08 10,7 114 01:13:01 01:57:33
675
1790 ROUGIER FLORENT MSE 189   01:58:14 10,7 561 01:13:43 01:56:49
676
1789 PONCHEL SEBASTIEN MSE 190   01:58:15 10,7 562 01:13:43 01:56:50
677
2345 DEVAUD GUILLAUME MSE 191 team running blaireaux 01:58:23 10,7 563 01:10:04 01:57:21
678
1821 SACHOT JEAN-ROBERT MM1 209   01:58:25 10,7 564 01:11:54 01:57:55
679
1543 ALLSPACH PIERRE MSE 192   01:58:26 10,7 565 01:10:19 01:57:47
680
1729 FRASQUILHO VALERIE FM2 22   01:58:28 10,7 115 01:12:29 01:57:56
681
1721 LEBOUCQ NATHALIE FM2 23   01:58:28 10,7 116 01:14:52 01:57:18
682
1804 BOUYER CINDY FM1 42   01:58:33 10,7 117 01:15:55 01:56:42
683
2361 MICHAUD-MAILLET HELENE FSE 47   01:58:37 10,7 118 01:10:45 01:58:05
684
2296 CHOPIN JULIEN MSE 193   01:58:39 10,7 566 01:17:16 01:57:08
685
2329 MOCARD BENJAMIN MM1 210   01:58:39 10,7 567 01:13:55 01:57:02
686
1472 BLEVIN AURÉLIE FSE 48   01:58:40 10,7 119 01:15:31 01:57:12
687
1645 BLEAS MICHEL MSE 194 OUIRUN - LA ROCHELLE 01:58:40 10,7 568 01:15:28 01:57:12
688
1223 VALLET SANDRINE FM1 43 FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS 01:58:41 10,7 120 01:14:41 01:57:24
689
1093 RENAUD PHILIPPE MM2 111   01:58:44 10,7 569 01:13:46 01:58:21
690
1607 MOLES MICHEL MM2 112   01:58:44 10,7 570 01:13:41 01:58:22
691
1673 GAUTHIER JEAN-NOEL MM2 113   01:58:45 10,7 571 01:12:11 01:57:30
692
1194 SIX ISABELLE FM1 44 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:58:46 10,7 121 01:12:33 01:57:59
693
2005 LAMANT MARIE-LINE FM2 24 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:58:46 10,7 122 01:13:31 01:57:20
694
1817 GIRARD MARIE-JEANNE FM3 5 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:58:48 10,7 123 01:13:44 01:58:27
695
1968 CHAULET FRANCIS MM2 114 CS HENNESSY 01:58:48 10,7 572 01:14:33 01:57:14
696
1564 DOROT JULIEN MM1 211   01:58:49 10,7 573 01:11:57 01:58:09
697
2019 RABEL EMMANUELLE FM1 45 Les joggeurs briauds 01:58:50 10,7 124 01:14:19 01:58:16
698
1773 BOIREAU DAVID MM1 212   01:58:50 10,7 574 01:13:35 01:57:45
699
1924 BRACHET GEOFFREY MSE 195 HMOUNIER Cognac 01:58:51 10,7 575 01:12:59 01:57:51
700
2278 LAFARGE JEREMY MM1 213   01:58:51 10,7 576 01:12:49 01:57:43
701
1234 GOURDON NELLY FSE 49   01:58:51 10,7 125 01:13:18 01:58:22
702
1910 LALIDA LUDOVIC MSE 196   01:58:52 10,6 577 01:12:22 01:57:33
703
1062 POTET ANYSIA FSE 50   01:58:55 10,6 126 01:13:56 01:57:38
704
1750 BERTIER DIDIER MM2 115 CSH - HENNESSY 01:59:00 10,6 578 01:18:16 01:57:18
705
1012 JOHAN PHILIPPE MM2 116 SANTORUN 01:59:06 10,6 579 01:15:39 01:57:49
706
1166 DEVAUX NELLY FM2 25 SANTORUN 01:59:06 10,6 127 01:12:42 01:58:27
707
2067 BODIN PASCALE FM2 26   01:59:09 10,6 128 01:10:41 01:58:45
708
1730 MIGNIEN CORINNE FM2 27 Les Coureurs Vagabonds 01:59:10 10,6 129 01:11:23 01:58:27
709
1782 SAUMUREAU THIBAUD MSE 197   01:59:14 10,6 580 01:12:51 01:57:21
710
1609 JOLLIET ANNE-CLAIRE FM1 46 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:59:15 10,6 130 01:14:41 01:58:00
711
1710 CAIROLA SYLVAIN MM2 117 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:59:16 10,6 581 01:14:22 01:57:08
712
2236 RECH MURIEL FM2 28 apa arsac 01:59:17 10,6 131 01:12:28 01:59:00
713
1117 BARAT WILFRIED MM1 214 LES MOJITOS 01:59:19 10,6 582 01:13:44 01:58:28
714
1077 YVON PIERRE MM2 118 MS Chantenay Nantes 01:59:20 10,6 583 01:14:46 01:58:45
715
1067 SOUBIGOU FRANCK MM2 119 Galopins 2000 01:59:22 10,6 584 01:14:50 01:58:19
716
1057 BAYLES TEMPLIER AURÉLIE FSE 51   01:59:23 10,6 132 01:14:50 01:58:21
717
1116 DELOBEL FRANCK MM2 120   01:59:26 10,6 585 01:14:46 01:58:51
718
1004 POIRIER HELENE FSE 52   01:59:29 10,6 133 01:14:03 01:58:32
719
1221 PERDRIEAU STÉPHANIE FM1 47   01:59:30 10,6 134 01:11:53 01:59:05
720
2258 MEYNARD FRANÇOIS MSE 198   01:59:30 10,6 586 01:11:25 01:59:17
721
2050 MOULINEC VIVIANE FM1 48   01:59:30 10,6 135 01:13:13 01:58:33
722
2006 DE CUYPER BERTRAND MM2 121 TARANSAUD 01:59:30 10,6 587 01:12:34 01:59:05
723
1220 JOSSO FLORENT MM2 122   01:59:31 10,6 588 01:11:55 01:59:06
724
1429 BERNARD LAURIANNE FSE 53   01:59:32 10,6 136 01:12:56 01:58:25
725
2219 HA LAURENT MSE 199   01:59:32 10,6 589 01:14:47 01:58:10
726
2023 BASQ STEPHANIE FM1 49 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:59:36 10,6 137 01:14:19 01:58:55
727
2022 BASQ THIERRY MM1 215 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:59:36 10,6 590 01:14:18 01:58:57
728
1970 LOMBARD ERIC MM2 123 CSH HENNESSY 01:59:37 10,6 591 01:14:32 01:58:22
729
1586 DUSSEL JACQUES MM3 45 VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:59:37 10,6 592 01:13:36 01:59:29
730
1691 CHARISSOU ELODIE FSE 54   01:59:37 10,6 138 01:13:34 01:59:29
731
1844 MORICHON DIDIER MM2 124 VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:59:37 10,6 593 01:13:35 01:59:29
732
2313 COUMONT JEAN-PAUL MM3 46   01:59:38 10,6 594 01:14:49 01:58:43
733
1919 LARROUY PHILIPPE MM2 125   01:59:44 10,6 595 01:13:53 01:58:33
734
1918 LARROUY NADIA FM1 50   01:59:45 10,6 139 01:13:52 01:58:34
735
1078 JAUZELON MARIELLE FM1 51   01:59:46 10,6 140 01:13:09 01:58:42
736
2169 ALFRED PATRICE MM2 126   01:59:48 10,6 596 01:15:14 01:58:41
737
1068 DOUX JULIEN MSE 200   01:59:51 10,6 597 01:12:39 01:59:51
738
2311 ANQUETIL LAURENT MM2 127   01:59:52 10,6 598 01:13:12 01:59:29
739
1442 VERA MATTHIEU MSE 201   01:59:53 10,6 599 01:15:48 01:59:02
740
1441 RAULO AXELLE FSE 55   01:59:55 10,6 141 01:15:48 01:59:03
741
1926 DEBERNARD THIERRY MM2 128 HMOUNIER Cognac 01:59:56 10,6 600 01:15:04 01:58:55
742
1346 JARASSE NICOLAS MM1 216   01:59:58 10,6 601 01:12:53 01:58:33
743
1955 CHAPRON SANDRINE FM1 52   02:00:02 10,5 142 01:13:45 01:59:24
744
1173 NOËL CLAUDINE FM3 6 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 02:00:02 10,5 143 01:13:46 01:59:38
745
2235 RECH GILLES MM3 47 apa arsac 02:00:04 10,5 602 01:12:30 01:59:42
746
1439 BUSSARD ERIC MM1 217   02:00:05 10,5 603 01:14:17 01:59:31
747
1272 MOINARD JULIEN MM1 218   02:00:08 10,5 604 01:11:55 01:58:52
748
1020 GUILLONNEAU GÉRARD MM2 129 AAA Amboise 02:00:09 10,5 605 01:13:25 01:58:59
749
1927 LAVAUD FABRICE MSE 202 HMOUNIER Cognac 02:00:15 10,5 606 01:13:43 01:59:14
750
2328 DESFARGES CHRISTOPHE MM1 219 LOU 02:00:21 10,5 607 01:15:28 01:58:18
751
1044 LE BIVIC YANN MM1 220 essar'trace 02:00:24 10,5 608 01:12:09 01:59:07
752
2385 SCHNEIDER MAGALI FM2 29   02:00:25 10,5 144 01:13:03 01:59:55
753
2347 LECHAT MICKAEL MM1 221   02:00:27 10,5 609 01:15:06 01:58:35
754
2203 HARMAND AUDE FM1 53   02:00:31 10,5 145 01:15:09 01:58:51
755
1952 ASSENSION FLORENCE FM2 30 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:00:33 10,5 146 01:13:57 02:00:24
756
1953 COURNARIE BRUNO MM2 130   02:00:33 10,5 610 01:13:59 02:00:24
757
2066 MORCELET AURELIE FSE 56 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 02:00:33 10,5 147 01:13:19 01:59:50
758
1832 CHEVALIER LAURE FSE 57   02:00:34 10,5 148 01:16:05 01:58:55
759
2233 AUGEREAU DELPHINE FM1 54   02:00:35 10,5 149 01:15:40 01:59:50
760
1208 KONAN ELISE FSE 58   02:00:36 10,5 150 01:15:53 01:59:39
761
2365 LANCERON CEDRIC MM1 222   02:00:36 10,5 611 01:13:06 01:59:56
762
2300 AMIOT ANTOINE MM1 223   02:00:41 10,5 612 01:14:24 02:00:13
763
1257 COUREAU CEDRIC MM1 224   02:00:41 10,5 613 01:13:49 01:59:41
764
1167 CONCAUD CHRISTOPHE MM2 131   02:00:44 10,5 614 01:14:20 01:59:16
765
1786 ARCELIN HERVE MM1 225   02:00:44 10,5 615 01:15:24 01:59:32
766
1121 QUEMENER FRANÇOIS XAVIER MM2 132 Dervallières Athlétique Club 02:00:50 10,5 616 01:12:18 02:00:22
767
1937 HOUEL BERTRAND MM2 133   02:00:54 10,5 617 01:15:10 01:58:59
768
1509 LABRACHERIE SYLVIE FM2 31 GASS 02:00:57 10,5 151 01:13:17 02:00:40
769
1096 BIRON CHRISTOPHE MM2 134   02:01:00 10,5 618 01:14:02 02:00:21
770
2072 SABOURIN ARNAUD MM1 226   02:01:01 10,5 619 01:14:03 01:59:31
771
2284 LOUASSIER FRÉDÉRIC MM1 227 LOUASSIER 02:01:01 10,5 620 01:13:14 01:59:38
772
2015 NEURY FLORENCE FM2 32 aspb jogging 02:01:05 10,5 152 01:14:32 02:00:52
773
2317 PICAUD JEAN MICHEL MM2 135 APCD16 02:01:08 10,5 621 01:13:27 01:59:35
774
1095 DUCASSE NATACHA FM1 55   02:01:09 10,4 153 01:14:52 02:00:28
775
1058 LORIFERNE PIERRE-LOUIS MSE 203   02:01:14 10,4 622 01:14:23 01:59:15
776
1476 SAVARIT DAMIEN MM1 228 US CENON ATHLETISME 02:01:14 10,4 623 01:13:09 02:00:47
777
1754 JAUZELON BERTRAND MM1 229   02:01:16 10,4 624 01:12:45 02:00:13
778
2082 LOPES RENAUD MM1 230 lopes 02:01:17 10,4 625 01:16:59 01:59:27
779
1277 FIN JEAN LOUIS MM2 136   02:01:18 10,4 626 01:14:03 01:59:41
780
2200 DUPONT ISABELLE FM1 56 Ca plassac 02:01:20 10,4 154 01:12:37 02:00:38
781
1670 DUFAURE CARINE FSE 59 CENTRE MÉDOC ATHLÉ 02:01:26 10,4 155 01:16:24 02:00:38
782
1659 DUCLOS SANDY FM1 57 CENTRE MÉDOC ATHLÉ 02:01:26 10,4 156 01:16:24 02:00:38
783
2171 BEAUDOIN ERIC MM2 137   02:01:32 10,4 627 01:15:51 01:59:48
784
2184 ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE FM1 58 running nature 16 02:01:33 10,4 157 01:15:54 01:59:58
785
2255 GAILLARD CHRISTELLE FM1 59   02:01:33 10,4 158 01:15:03 02:00:11
786
2064 DESAFIT LAURENT MM2 138   02:01:36 10,4 628 01:16:33 02:00:10
787
2063 MAUDET DIDIER MM2 139   02:01:37 10,4 629 01:16:41 02:00:11
788
1129 POULIQUEN PHILIPPE MM2 140 Running SAINTE-SOULLE 02:01:38 10,4 630 01:13:23 02:01:12
789
1724 JEANSON SERGUEI MM1 231   02:01:39 10,4 631 01:14:17 02:01:05
790
1521 FOLTIER-XAVIER LUDOVIC MM1 232   02:01:39 10,4 632 01:14:12 02:01:04
791
1415 RUIZ FABIENNE FM1 60   02:01:40 10,4 159 01:14:56 02:00:22
792
1562 ANDRE CÉLINE FSE 60   02:01:42 10,4 160 01:15:55 02:00:10
793
1745 VIOLET MARYSE FM2 33 AS AFAC 02:01:42 10,4 161 01:15:04 02:00:20
794
1958 LACROIX FRANCIS MM2 141   02:01:42 10,4 633 01:13:37 02:01:16
795
1872 MAIGNER PATRICE MM1 233 Just Run & Fun 02:01:43 10,4 634 01:13:23 02:01:11
796
1500 BELLO MATTEO MJU 2   02:01:44 10,4 635 01:17:12 02:00:13
797
2343 LORANT JEAN-CHARLES MSE 204   02:01:45 10,4 636 01:18:20 02:00:01
798
1706 LHOMME.ORNIX NATHALIE FM2 34 AKRO BITUM 02:01:53 10,4 162 01:14:35 02:01:32
799
1267 LABROUSSE LESLIE FSE 61   02:01:54 10,4 163 01:15:00 02:01:33
800
1091 CADIOU GILBERT MM3 48 AS BIBUS 02:01:55 10,4 637 01:17:16 02:00:14
801
1265 LACAZE ARNAUD MM1 234   02:01:56 10,4 638 01:15:01 02:01:35
802
1531 RENAUDEAU THIBAUD MSE 205   02:01:58 10,4 639 01:16:08 02:01:16
803
1831 ECOTIERE SYLVIE FM2 35   02:02:02 10,4 164 01:18:05 02:00:15
804
2251 PILLET MARTIN MSE 206   02:02:08 10,4 640 01:19:21 02:00:43
805
2368 BATTISTON HELENE FSE 62   02:02:13 10,4 165 01:18:09 02:00:28
806
1843 RICHARDAUD SYLVIE FM2 36 COGNAC AC 02:02:24 10,3 166 01:14:57 02:01:34
807
1463 MAILLOUX FLORENCE FSE 63   02:02:25 10,3 167 01:15:49 02:00:39
808
1011 FONTAINE LAURA FSE 64   02:02:27 10,3 168 01:14:06 02:01:15
809
1948 NICOLLET PHILIPPE MM2 142 ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:02:28 10,3 641 01:16:02 02:00:50
810
1591 THIBAUDEAU MARC MM2 143 ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:02:29 10,3 642 01:16:03 02:00:51
811
1779 FOURGEAUD PASCAL MM2 144   02:02:30 10,3 643 01:16:33 02:01:30
812
1764 RANGE THIERRY MM2 145 KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:02:30 10,3 644 01:16:33 02:01:30
813
1369 GANDRILLON CÉDRIC MSE 207   02:02:31 10,3 645 01:15:56 02:01:29
814
1627 FONTAINE MICHEL MM2 146 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 02:02:36 10,3 646 01:17:44 02:00:52
815
2055 BRIGAUD FRANCK MM1 235 Aventure Running Segonzac 02:02:37 10,3 647 01:16:18 02:01:00
816
1781 CANTY NOEL MM1 236   02:02:37 10,3 648 01:16:21 02:01:01
817
1887 BRIGAUD ERIC MM2 147   02:02:38 10,3 649 01:16:21 02:01:02
818
1324 LEBEAU DELAS PAULINE FSE 65   02:02:39 10,3 169 01:13:37 02:02:12
819
1323 DELAS JEAN-MICHEL MM2 148   02:02:40 10,3 650 01:13:40 02:02:12
820
1310 PAVY CHRISTOPHE MM2 149   02:02:42 10,3 651 01:11:56 02:01:14
821
2352 ALLIGANT KATIA FM1 61 Optic 2000 Jarnac 02:02:52 10,3 170 01:14:59 02:02:33
822
2144 BAUDRY CORINE FM2 37 HENNESSY 02:02:54 10,3 171 01:15:13 02:01:20
823
2218 DEMAY LAURENT MM2 150   02:02:59 10,3 652 01:15:46 02:01:28
824
1366 AYRAULT SANDRINE FM1 62   02:03:00 10,3 172 01:16:58 02:01:52
825
2189 MOREL GROUAS GÉRALDINE FSE 66   02:03:04 10,3 173 01:16:11 02:02:55
826
2334 LAVERGNE JOEL MM3 49   02:03:06 10,3 653 01:18:20 02:01:22
827
1742 HIEGEL LUCILE FSE 67   02:03:09 10,3 174 01:16:26 02:01:23
828
1743 GUIET KATIA FM1 63   02:03:11 10,3 175 01:16:29 02:01:23
829
1082 LIRET FABRICE MM1 237   02:03:12 10,3 654 01:15:29 02:02:34
830
1118 GYRE NADÈGE FM1 64 LES MOJITOS 02:03:13 10,3 176 01:15:01 02:02:22
831
1606 BRANDET ISABELLE FM1 65   02:03:13 10,3 177 01:16:11 02:03:04
832
2021 MOUNIER ANNE GAELLE FSE 68   02:03:23 10,3 178 01:15:21 02:01:49
833
1822 PALLUAS VIVIANE FM1 66 TEAM PALLUMETTE 02:03:28 10,3 179 01:16:47 02:03:12
834
1155 HELLOU VALERIE FM1 67   02:03:32 10,2 180 01:16:43 02:01:51
835
2003 DAVID GREG MM1 238 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 02:03:33 10,2 655 01:15:39 02:02:50
836
2240 SENAMAUD ANNE FM1 68 AKRO BITUM 02:03:42 10,2 181 01:14:37 02:03:26
837
1464 BACLES DAVID MM1 239   02:03:42 10,2 656 01:15:14 02:02:15
838
2150 AUGER YVONNICK MM3 50   02:03:42 10,2 657 01:12:46 02:03:10
839
1308 LUSSAT SYLVIE FM2 38 les vermissaux du viaduc 02:03:43 10,2 182 01:17:13 02:02:13
840
1263 BEURGUET PHILIPPE MM3 51 les vermisseaux du viaduc 02:03:43 10,2 658 01:17:11 02:02:13
841
2269 SALLES EMELINE FSE 69 LOISIRS MARTELL 02:03:50 10,2 183 01:17:27 02:02:49
842
1226 DROCCI JEROME MSE 208   02:03:50 10,2 659 01:17:27 02:02:10
843
2248 FAURET-BOURRE ISABELLE FM2 39 LOISIRS MARTELL 02:03:56 10,2 184 01:17:27 02:02:56
844
2227 LEMOINE EMMANUELLE FM1 69   02:04:01 10,2 185 01:18:20 02:03:08
845
2226 LEMOINE STEPHANE MM1 240   02:04:01 10,2 660 01:18:05 02:03:08
846
2223 PROUST JULIEN MM1 241 perso 02:04:02 10,2 661 01:18:18 02:03:11
847
2245 MILCENDEAU CHRISTIAN MM3 52 LOISIRS MARTELL 02:04:05 10,2 662 01:11:47 02:03:07
848
1364 IMBERT PHILIPPE MM3 53 LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:04:06 10,2 663 01:16:05 02:02:38
849
1616 BOUCHET JUSTINE FES 3   02:04:15 10,2 186 01:13:33 02:03:25
850
1168 VAVRILLE CATHERINE FM2 40 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 02:04:20 10,2 187 01:14:52 01:05:19
851
1361 FRADIN NATHALIE FM2 41   02:04:24 10,2 188 01:14:55 02:03:14
852
1261 LAURENT YOHANN MSE 209   02:04:27 10,2 664 01:17:59 02:02:54
853
1650 LALANNE MAXIME MSE 210   02:04:38 10,2 665 01:15:32 02:04:08
854
1654 PENIS STEPHANE MM1 242 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes 02:04:39 10,2 666 01:15:33 02:04:39
855
1394 TAFFART AURELIE FSE 70   02:04:42 10,2 189 01:15:27 02:03:56
856
2033 RENAUDIN MAUD FSE 71   02:04:42 10,2 190 01:19:58 02:03:28
857
2034 CASSIGNOL SANDRINE FM1 70   02:04:42 10,2 191 01:20:02 02:03:30
858
2277 GNASSOU BAIDEY JOËLLE FSE 72   02:04:45 10,1 192 01:12:46 02:04:14
859
1300 TAILLOT FABRICE MSE 211   02:04:46 10,1 667 01:18:03 02:03:13
860
1915 DAUGE SYLVIE FM2 42   02:04:47 10,1 193 01:17:42 02:03:29
861
1491 HELIAS JEAN-CLAUDE MM2 151 COLAS RUN 02:04:47 10,1 668 01:16:49 02:03:17
862
1238 BOUCHER FLORENT MM2 152   02:04:56 10,1 669 01:16:13 02:03:11
863
1060 ROUFFIGNAC MATHIAS MM1 243 VSL 02:04:57 10,1 670 01:15:54 02:02:58
864
2357 ROUMILLAC DELPHINE FM1 71   02:04:57 10,1 194 01:15:53 02:03:28
865
1041 DAVID SOPHIE FM1 72 US THOUARS 02:04:58 10,1 195 01:17:58 02:04:23
866
1040 MICHY MELISSA FSE 73 US THOUARS 02:04:58 10,1 196 01:17:57 02:04:24
867
1875 FERME JORDAN FSE 74 ECA SMARVES VERNON 02:05:01 10,1 197 01:16:40 02:03:15
868
1260 MILON ALEXANDRE MSE 212   02:05:03 10,1 671 01:18:01 02:03:31
869
1473 TOUVRON SEBASTIEN MM1 244   02:05:16 10,1 672 01:20:08 02:03:23
870
1266 FANTOU PASCALE FM2 43 aventure running segonzac 02:05:17 10,1 198 01:15:49 02:04:49
871
1717 PRINET ARIANE FM2 44   02:05:23 10,1 199 01:15:31 02:04:59
872
2204 RACINE ERIC MM2 153   02:05:32 10,1 673 01:17:24 02:04:10
873
1538 GALLOIS CHRISTINE FM1 73 CERFRANCE 02:05:35 10,1 200 01:18:09 02:04:08
874
1109 GOURET ANNE MARIE FM1 74 DAC NANTES 02:05:40 10,1 201 01:15:32 02:05:12
875
1518 MENELLE CHRISTOPHE MM1 245 Les Runners du Mantois 02:05:48 10,1 674 01:17:10 02:04:04
876
1517 FAREL THOMAS MSE 213 Les Runners du Mantois 02:05:49 10,1 675 01:17:11 02:04:04
877
1153 GUINE MARIE HELENE FSE 75   02:05:49 10,1 202 01:16:07 02:05:18
878
1991 CLERGEAU CHRISTOPHE MM2 154   02:06:02 10 676 01:17:22 02:04:46
879
1575 BARBIER YANN MM1 246 AS BIBUS 02:06:08 10 677 01:17:18 02:04:26
880
1158 PERROGON GUILLEMETTE FM2 45 SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:06:10 10 203 01:16:07 02:05:14
881
1815 BOUTIN NOËL MM1 247 Amicale pompiers de Saintes 02:06:10 10 678 01:16:08 02:05:43
882
1891 SABELLE-CRAIG CHRISTINE FM1 75 SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:06:10 10 204 01:16:06 02:05:14
883
1842 LE COLLETER ALAIN MM2 155 DEL HURE 02:06:11 10 679 01:15:51 02:05:40
884
1008 WHITE GAELLE MM1 2 Association ALTEA 02:06:12 10 2 01:17:09 02:05:17
885
1515 LIAIGRE CARINE FM1 76   02:06:12 10 205 01:16:25 02:05:07
886
1477 MARY NADEGE FM1 77   02:06:12 10 206 01:16:25 02:05:07
887
1205 BLANCHET PASCAL MM3 54 Just Run & Fun 02:06:19 10 680 01:18:46 02:05:11
888
1400 MALOSSANNE MAYLIS FM1 78 just run and fun 02:06:19 10 207 01:18:45 02:05:12
889
1536 MALIEN CEDRIC MM1 248   02:06:28 10 681 01:20:39 02:04:58
890
1320 LOUETTE BERNARD MM2 156 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 02:06:28 10 682 01:20:30 02:05:03
891
2387 LYKHOTA ARMANDE FSE 76   02:06:29 10 208 01:15:44 02:06:00
892
1807 LHOUMAUD VANESSA FSE 77 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:06:29 10 209 01:19:28 02:05:02
893
1317 THOMAS SYLVIE FM1 79 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 02:06:32 10 210 01:20:32 02:05:08
894
1327 LAROCHE DOMINIQUE FM1 80 CAC COGNAC 02:06:35 10 211 01:17:02 02:05:55
895
1328 LAROCHE STÉPHANE MM2 157   02:06:35 10 683 01:17:11 02:05:55
896
1558 CHAUCHEPRAT PAULINE FSE 78   02:06:36 10 212 01:14:38 02:06:20
897
1169 CHAUCHEPRAT LOUISE-MARIE FSE 79 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:06:37 10 213 01:14:38 02:06:37
898
2315 KOLINSKI SÉVERINE FM1 81 APCD16 02:06:40 10 214 01:17:43 02:05:43
899
2318 TERRA STÉPHANE FSE 80 APCD16 02:06:40 10 215 01:17:44 02:05:44
900
1264 MOREAU PIERRE-MARIE MSE 214   02:06:42 10 684 01:18:31 02:05:22
901
1245 PIAT SYLVAIN MM1 249   02:06:42 10 685 01:18:25 02:05:23
902
1228 BOURCHENIN OLIVIER MM1 250   02:06:42 10 686 01:18:24 02:05:22
903
2093 OUVRARD BENOÎT MM1 251   02:06:43 10 687 01:18:19 02:05:23
904
1395 BOISSET JÉRÔME MM1 252   02:06:43 10 688 01:18:32 02:05:24
905
2108 AUDRAIN ANNE-FLORENCE FM1 82 Cours Toujours (Loudun) 02:06:44 10 216 01:19:18 02:04:53
906
1127 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FM1 83 G2A Angoulême 02:06:44 10 217 01:16:23 02:05:57
907
1083 LIRET STÉPHANIE FM2 46 ACLR LA ROCHE 02:06:44 10 218 01:16:16 02:06:06
908
2376 SENEGAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 215 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 02:06:48 10 689 01:18:31 02:06:08
909
1247 COISY SOLÈNE FSE 81   02:06:51 10 219 01:19:19 02:06:05
910
1246 DOUENCE BERTRAND MM1 253   02:06:51 10 690 01:19:19 02:06:05
911
1141 POULAILLEAU DAVID MM1 254   02:06:59 10 691 01:16:14 02:06:27
912
2308 CONSEIL MICHEL MM4 2 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:07:01 10 692 01:16:16 02:07:01
913
1496 TROMBINI JUSTINE FSE 82 S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE 02:07:07 10 220 01:18:27 02:06:23
914
1198 CHAGNON JEAN-PIERRE MM3 55   02:07:15 9,9 693 01:17:46 02:06:28
915
1885 PIERRE CEDRIC MM1 255   02:07:17 9,9 694 01:19:01 02:06:27
916
1689 LAGLAIVE VALÉRIE FM2 47 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:07:25 9,9 221 01:18:36 02:05:58
917
1423 MOREL CHRISTOPHER MSE 216   02:07:26 9,9 695 01:16:23 02:06:16
918
2037 SAULNIER HELENE FM1 84 AS RUN IN NIORT 02:07:27 9,9 222 01:16:23 02:06:17
919
1214 DEBAUD BRIGITTE FM1 85 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 02:07:29 9,9 223 01:19:11 02:05:53
920
1545 ELYSEE PAMELA FSE 83 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 02:07:35 9,9 224 01:19:32 02:06:16
921
2179 TEXIER CAROLINE FSE 84   02:07:36 9,9 225 01:18:59 02:06:15
922
1994 GERARD ALAIN MM2 158 LA POSTE 02:07:39 9,9 696 01:18:47 02:05:54
923
1685 LEREBOURG JEAN-MICHEL MM3 56   02:07:49 9,9 697 01:18:45 02:05:57
924
1135 FEDON FRANÇOISE FM2 48   02:07:50 9,9 226 01:19:32 02:05:53
925
1911 PONCHARRAUD RACHEL FM1 86   02:07:55 9,9 227 01:19:11 02:06:26
926
2145 MOLINIER ALEXANDRE MSE 217   02:07:58 9,9 698 01:19:30 02:05:58
927
1013 HÜBNER HEINZ MM2 159 Hübner 02:08:00 9,9 699 01:16:48 02:06:56
928
1615 BOUCHET CHRISTINE FM2 49   02:08:08 9,9 228 01:17:41 02:07:18
929
1890 BIOJOUT ISABELLE FM2 50   02:08:21 9,9 229 01:16:44 02:07:27
930
2153 BONNEAU EMILIE FSE 85   02:08:23 9,9 230 01:18:33 02:07:49
931
2256 TORTISSIER AUDREY FM1 87 Aventure Running Segonzac Les copains d'abord 02:08:23 9,9 231 01:18:48 02:07:49
932
1932 COQ JENNIFER FM1 88   02:08:25 9,9 232 01:20:19 02:07:09
933
1746 PROUTEAU THIERRY MM2 160 AS AFAC 02:08:25 9,9 700 01:19:10 02:07:04
934
1588 BIDON VINCENT MM1 256   02:08:27 9,9 701 01:19:14 02:07:30
935
2280 NAU PHILIPPE MM3 57   02:08:37 9,8 702 01:20:42 02:06:35
936
1863 LEVREY CHRISTINE FM2 51 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:08:40 9,8 233 01:17:40 02:07:18
937
1889 LEVREY ADELINE FSE 86 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:08:40 9,8 234 01:17:47 02:07:18
938
1693 CHENE DALILA FM1 89 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:08:55 9,8 235 01:19:15 02:07:40
939
1269 RAMOS CAMPOS CHRISTEL FM1 90   02:08:56 9,8 236 01:19:15 02:07:40
940
1353 RENARD MELISSA FSE 87 MAISON FERRAND 02:08:56 9,8 237 01:17:00 02:07:00
941
1059 ROY GERARD MM4 3   02:08:57 9,8 703 01:19:21 02:08:57
942
2178 FRÉDÉRIC CHOMBART MM1 257   02:09:03 9,8 704 01:21:19 02:07:03
943
1760 HOSTEING PAUL MM1 258   02:09:12 9,8 705 01:24:47 02:09:10
944
1610 TINGAUD ALAIN MM3 58   02:09:15 9,8 706 01:18:29 02:07:13
945
2160 SAUZOT CHRISTIAN MM3 59   02:09:21 9,8 707 01:17:12 02:08:46
946
1978 KRUCZEK BRUNO MSE 218 CSH - HENNESSY 02:09:24 9,8 708 01:18:03 02:07:40
947
1019 CHEPEAU LOUIS MSE 219   02:09:25 9,8 709 01:20:37 02:07:44
948
2100 DECK CÉLIA FM1 91   02:09:28 9,8 238 01:19:11 02:08:08
949
2099 LEGERON CATHERINE FM1 92   02:09:28 9,8 239 01:19:05 02:08:09
950
1075 BALLET ANNE FM2 52 PASS RUNING 02:09:28 9,8 240 01:20:57 02:08:09
951
1917 MANDIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 220   02:09:30 9,8 710 01:19:15 02:08:50
952
1418 RICHARD LUDOVIC MM1 259   02:09:31 9,8 711 01:20:36 02:07:50
953
1719 RAMON CHRISTOPHE MM2 161   02:09:42 9,8 712 01:19:26 02:08:57
954
2124 RIBEIRO CARLOS MM1 260 LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:09:44 9,8 713 01:17:38 02:08:16
955
1450 PESTRE MARINE FSE 88   02:09:44 9,8 241 01:18:16 02:09:02
956
1034 GUERET SOLENE FM1 93 US THOUARS 02:09:55 9,7 242 01:20:18 02:09:22
957
1037 BOCHE PHILIPPE MM2 162 UST THOUARS ATHLETISME 02:09:55 9,7 714 01:20:14 02:09:18
958
1035 GUERET OLIVIER MM1 261 US THOUARS 02:09:56 9,7 715 01:20:08 02:09:18
959
1796 CHARUAULT FRÉDÉRIC MM2 163 US THOUARS 02:09:56 9,7 716 01:20:08 02:09:20
960
1183 CAILLEAU BERTRAND MM2 164 UST THOUARS ATHLETISME 02:09:56 9,7 717 01:20:08 02:09:13
961
1033 MICHY DOMINIQUE MM2 165 US THOUARS 02:09:56 9,7 718 01:20:09 02:09:21
962
1412 MASSON SYLVAIN MSE 221   02:09:59 9,7 719 01:18:16 02:08:09
963
1056 GUERET PASCAL MM2 166 US THOUARS 02:10:00 9,7 720 01:20:07 02:09:18
964
1437 BELLO MASSIMO MM1 262   02:10:03 9,7 721 01:20:56 02:08:32
965
1230 DAUDIN DOMINIQUE MM3 60 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:10:13 9,7 722 01:18:45 02:09:32
966
2157 DELAGE DAMIEN MSE 222   02:10:21 9,7 723 01:22:52 02:08:24
967
1393 GRANET JULIEN MSE 223 CA PLASSAC 02:10:21 9,7 724 01:22:52 02:08:24
968
1286 MARTIN YANNICK MM2 167   02:10:27 9,7 725 01:20:09 02:09:18
969
1337 RENAUD AUDREY FSE 89   02:10:28 9,7 243 01:20:10 02:09:19
970
1542 FERET LUCAS MSE 224   02:10:33 9,7 726 01:22:00 02:09:29
971
1076 GAI SANDRINE FM2 53   02:10:34 9,7 244 01:21:37 02:09:55
972
1727 DUDOGNON FRANÇOIS MM2 168   02:10:40 9,7 727 01:19:17 02:09:27
973
2292 MARTINIERE LÉA FSE 90   02:10:43 9,7 245 01:17:03 02:10:37
974
1999 GUIHARD PAULINE FSE 91   02:10:48 9,7 246 01:22:24 02:08:51
975
2326 BERNIER JULIE FES 4   02:10:50 9,7 247 01:21:47 02:09:25
976
1051 BUGUIN NOEL MM1 263   02:10:51 9,7 728 01:19:55 02:09:09
977
1240 PROUST LAURA FSE 92   02:10:53 9,7 248 01:18:33 02:10:16
978
2362 BACQUÉ JULIE FSE 93   02:10:54 9,7 249 01:23:26 02:08:54
979
1806 SERRES JEAN-MICHEL MM3 61 Team Cognac RAFFIN 02:10:58 9,7 729 01:19:06 02:10:22
980
1771 PREZINAT SEVERINE FM1 94 LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:11:12 9,6 250 01:21:23 02:09:44
981
1319 BASSET STEPHANIE FM1 95 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 02:11:13 9,6 251 01:21:28 02:09:48
982
1611 DALOUBEIX HERVÉ MM4 4 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 02:11:20 9,6 730 01:19:41 02:09:44
983
2389 BIASSE SACHA MM1 264   02:11:21 9,6 731 01:19:34 02:11:10
984
1628 SAINT-YRIEIX MANON FJU 1 C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:11:21 9,6 252 01:19:17 02:10:25
985
1203 BARRIER NATHALIE FM1 96   02:11:21 9,6 253 01:19:38 02:11:12
986
2322 WAHL FABRICE MM2 169 SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:11:36 9,6 732 01:15:38 02:11:14
987
2167 PERROCHON CLAIRE FM1 97 Agpb 02:11:39 9,6 254 01:21:03 02:10:23
988
1632 TEXIER MARYLINE FM2 54   02:11:44 9,6 255 01:17:17 02:11:21
989
1756 PLAINAUD GERARD MM3 62 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 02:11:55 9,6 733 01:19:03 02:11:04
990
1290 BALITRAN AURELIA FSE 94   02:12:01 9,6 256 01:19:40 02:11:11
991
2151 DAVID LUCIE FSE 95   02:12:02 9,6 257 01:22:35 02:10:04
992
1304 DORIER EMMANUEL MM2 170   02:12:05 9,6 734 01:18:10 02:10:48
993
1458 LOZÉ CLAIRE FM1 98 POP 02:12:06 9,6 258 01:19:32 02:11:49
994
1388 FROGER OLIVIER MM1 265   02:12:09 9,6 735 01:23:45 02:10:24
995
1387 FROGER SABRINA FM1 99   02:12:09 9,6 259 01:23:46 02:10:23
996
2259 PIQUART PATRICK MM2 171 CA BEGLAIS 02:12:28 9,6 736 01:23:26 02:11:33
997
1368 CHEMIN THIERRY MM2 172 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 02:12:29 9,6 737 01:18:24 02:11:49
998
1419 MAGIMEL-PELONNIER EDOUARD MSE 225   02:12:29 9,6 738 01:23:15 02:10:28
999
1579 BACLES ISABELLE FM2 55   02:12:40 9,5 260 01:21:22 02:11:09
1000
2046 JALLAT CÉDRIC MSE 226   02:12:43 9,5 739 01:19:44 02:12:43
1001
1731 BOEUF DAMIEN MSE 227   02:12:43 9,5 740 01:18:12 02:12:35
1002
2260 GIRAUDON GUILLAUME MM1 266   02:12:44 9,5 741 01:16:44 02:12:02
1003
2225 PILLET LAURENT MM2 173 serial azimut saintongeais 02:12:52 9,5 742 01:21:52 02:11:26
1004
2346 MOUMOUH ZAKARIA MSE 228 US CENON ATHLETISME 02:12:56 9,5 743 01:22:50 02:11:17
1005
2354 MELLAL KHALID MSE 229   02:12:57 9,5 744 01:22:51 02:11:18
1006
2036 MIGNE MICHAEL MM1 267   02:13:00 9,5 745 01:22:19 02:11:17
1007
1884 DUHAA ROMAIN MSE 230   02:13:15 9,5 746 01:19:21 02:12:24
1008
2174 CARRARD CAROLA FM1 100 GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:13:16 9,5 261 01:23:07 02:12:17
1009
2202 RIU STEPHANIE FM2 56 GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:13:16 9,5 262 01:23:03 02:12:18
1010
2060 SCHLESSER MARLÈNE FSE 96   02:13:17 9,5 263 01:21:05 02:13:07
1011
2192 CHATEFAU FRANCK MM2 174   02:13:21 9,5 747 01:20:31 02:13:21
1012
2193 CHATEFAU PERRINE FJU 2   02:13:21 9,5 264 01:22:09 02:12:17
1013
1681 SELIN MARIE FM1 101   02:13:22 9,5 265 01:23:24 02:11:33
1014
2333 MERLIN CHARLOTTE FM1 102   02:13:23 9,5 266 01:20:12 02:11:38
1015
2332 LEMENAGER BRUNO MM1 268   02:13:24 9,5 748 01:20:15 02:11:39
1016
1861 GEORGEON BENOIT MSE 231 IND 02:13:29 9,5 749 01:17:28 02:12:22
1017
1584 MILLOT NADIA FM1 103 GROUPAMA 02:13:29 9,5 267 01:19:38 02:13:01
1018
1383 ALIZON NICOLAS MSE 232   02:13:33 9,5 750 01:20:50 02:11:31
1019
1510 BOURGEOIS MANUEL MSE 233 EVP 02:13:34 9,5 751 01:20:55 02:11:31
1020
2125 CARATY MATHIEU MSE 234   02:13:34 9,5 752 01:20:51 02:11:31
1021
2378 LECLERC FLAVIE FSE 97   02:13:35 9,5 268 01:20:04 02:12:49
1022
1969 VIALE FABRICE MM1 269 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:13:36 9,5 753 01:20:04 02:12:45
1023
2324 RENIER DEBORAH FSE 98   02:13:37 9,5 269 01:22:16 02:12:35
1024
2186 LEMOINE RAPHAEL MM1 270 JJJ 02:13:37 9,5 754 01:22:14 02:12:35
1025
2206 JASSELIN SEVERINE FM1 104   02:13:38 9,5 270 01:22:16 02:12:35
1026
2307 DANCHÉ SÉBASTIEN MM1 271   02:13:38 9,5 755 01:22:15 02:12:36
1027
1983 VIGNAUD JAMES MM2 175 L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE 02:13:47 9,5 756 01:23:38 02:12:21
1028
1275 CARQUES GENEVIÈVE FM3 7 aspb jogging 02:14:08 9,4 271 01:22:22 02:12:23
1029
1084 ROUSSEAU FRANÇOISE FM2 57   02:14:22 9,4 272 01:20:53 02:13:43
1030
1140 MANDIN NADÈGE FM1 105 Essar' Trace 02:14:22 9,4 273 01:20:52 02:13:44
1031
2285 RABIER LAURENT MM2 176   02:14:34 9,4 757 01:20:49 02:13:46
1032
1631 PIOT PHILIPPE MM2 177   02:14:35 9,4 758 01:20:54 02:13:46
1033
1740 IRAOLA JULIE FSE 99   02:14:41 9,4 274 01:25:35 02:13:30
1034
1161 PAUGER CHRISTELLE FSE 100   02:14:45 9,4 275 01:21:53 02:13:10
1035
1162 BONNET GABORIEAU AURÉLIE FM1 106   02:14:45 9,4 276 01:21:49 02:13:10
1036
1757 PLAINAUD PATRICIA FM2 58 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 02:14:45 9,4 277 01:23:13 02:13:58
1037
1136 DUPOUY ERIC MM1 272   02:14:45 9,4 759 01:21:50 02:13:09
1038
1840 VILLETORTE MARYLINE FM2 59   02:14:46 9,4 278 01:24:08 02:13:55
1039
1951 VILLETORTE KAREN FSE 101   02:14:46 9,4 279 01:24:08 02:13:55
1040
2325 ARNAUD JEAN-LUC MM2 178   02:14:47 9,4 760 01:24:18 02:13:07
1041
1362 MICHAUD LAETITIA FM1 107   02:14:47 9,4 280 01:24:17 02:13:07
1042
1489 LELEU LINA FM2 60 USCORG PARIS 02:14:49 9,4 281 01:22:24 02:13:37
1043
2081 COUTAND CLAUDE MM1 273   02:14:54 9,4 761 01:23:11 02:13:01
1044
1318 BONNEAUD AURÉLIE FM1 108 ASCAR ROCHETREJOUX 85 02:15:02 9,4 282 01:20:44 02:13:58
1045
1759 HOSTEING HELENE FM1 109   02:15:05 9,4 283 01:24:29 02:13:34
1046
2073 SABOURIN SABINE FM1 110   02:15:05 9,4 284 01:24:29 02:13:35
1047
1462 COUSIN FRANCOIS MM2 179   02:15:09 9,4 762 01:23:18 02:13:46
1048
2350 SALIN ADÉLIE FSE 102   02:15:10 9,4 285 01:25:35 02:13:11
1049
2045 BELNOUE LAURE FSE 103   02:15:11 9,4 286 01:25:33 02:13:12
1050
1086 CARVAL DOMINIQUE MM1 274 LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE 02:15:12 9,4 763 01:27:22 02:13:21
1051
1239 GEOFFROY CHRISTIAN MM4 5   02:15:13 9,4 764 01:20:16 02:15:13
1052
1043 GIRARD FABIEN MM1 275 Amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Saintes 02:15:16 9,4 765 01:19:38 02:14:44
1053
1190 BOURGEOIS MARYSE FM3 8 USCRD CENON 02:15:16 9,4 287 01:21:47 02:13:23
1054
1181 BOULANGER ANGÉLIQUE FSE 104 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:15:18 9,4 288 01:24:20 02:13:18
1055
1253 BERNARD KATHLEEN FSE 105   02:15:19 9,4 289 01:24:25 02:15:12
1056
1001 BLAIRE ANNE - LAURE FSE 106   02:15:20 9,4 290 01:21:49 02:14:32
1057
2239 METRAN PHILIPPE MSE 235   02:15:34 9,3 766 01:09:41 02:15:13
1058
1988 LARDEUX VIRGINIE FSE 107   02:15:36 9,3 291 01:25:44 02:13:37
1059
2177 DAMY JEANNE FSE 108   02:15:36 9,3 292 01:25:43 02:13:38
1060
1021 CHAILLOU PATRICK MM3 63   02:15:39 9,3 767 01:22:29 02:15:14
1061
1125 MANDOU CORINNE FM2 61   02:15:42 9,3 293 01:20:58 02:15:13
1062
1883 AGUILAR CHAVEZ CLAUDIA FSE 109   02:15:42 9,3 294 01:23:12 02:13:59
1063
1252 PAILLER MATHIEU MSE 236   02:15:44 9,3 768 01:24:29 02:15:36
1064
1297 JEANNE JEROME MSE 237   02:15:44 9,3 769 01:24:26 02:15:36
1065
1651 BENOIST DOMINIQUE FM2 62   02:15:45 9,3 295 01:24:09 02:14:56
1066
1148 VERGNE LINDA FSE 110   02:15:45 9,3 296 01:24:09 02:14:55
1067
2040 BENOIT NATHALIE FM2 63   02:15:46 9,3 297 01:24:07 02:13:45
1068
2041 LONGUEVILLE PIERRE MM2 180   02:15:47 9,3 770 01:24:05 02:13:44
1069
1241 BECANNE VALERIE FM2 64   02:15:49 9,3 298 01:23:33 02:14:35
1070
2175 DEMARTIN PIERRE MM3 64 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:15:49 9,3 771 01:23:32 02:14:42
1071
1483 GECYTE VIKTORIJA FSE 111   02:15:51 9,3 299 01:22:52 02:15:51
1072
1484 HOYOS GOMEZ ANDRÉS MM1 276   02:15:52 9,3 772 01:22:57 02:15:52
1073
2359 ARFI JULIE FSE 112   02:16:01 9,3 300 01:25:52 02:15:05
1074
1016 CHEPEAU GUILLAUME MSE 238   02:16:03 9,3 773 01:33:04 02:14:22
1075
1014 GRUEL OLIVIER MSE 239   02:16:19 9,3 774 01:24:58 02:14:55
1076
1490 CONTRERAS SANDRA FM2 65   02:16:25 9,3 301 01:24:35 02:16:25
1077
2001 LENGLET CORINNE FM1 111   02:16:37 9,3 302 01:24:10 02:15:09
1078
1107 CASTAING CÉCILIA FM1 112   02:16:43 9,3 303 01:24:49 02:15:03
1079
1391 HEURET KARINE FM1 113   02:16:45 9,3 304 01:22:16 02:15:52
1080
1390 HEURET ROLAND MM1 277   02:16:45 9,3 775 01:22:18 02:15:50
1081
1425 ANDRE CLAUDIE FM1 114   02:16:45 9,3 305 01:22:11 02:15:51
1082
1525 MASSIAS DELPHINE FM1 115 G2A Angoulême 02:16:48 9,3 306 01:22:16 02:15:00
1083
1934 CORDEROCH NATHALIE FM1 116   02:17:02 9,2 307 01:21:56 02:15:47
1084
1713 AGUSSAN MARIE FM1 117 agussan 02:17:04 9,2 308 01:26:31 02:15:22
1085
1270 STEENS NATHALIE FM2 66 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:17:04 9,2 309 01:23:15 02:15:13
1086
1714 CHAGNAUD WILFRIED MM1 278   02:17:04 9,2 776 01:26:37 02:15:23
1087
1363 M'HANI NORREDINE MM1 279   02:17:10 9,2 777 01:24:19 02:15:31
1088
1739 CASTAGNEDE VINCENT MM2 181   02:17:13 9,2 778 01:25:46 02:16:01
1089
1738 IRAOLA-CASTAGNEDE CLAIRE FM1 118   02:17:13 9,2 310 01:25:30 02:16:06
1090
2075 LAUZZANA JEFFREY MSE 240   02:17:25 9,2 779 01:25:14 02:15:33
1091
2048 GOUTORBE FANNY FSE 113   02:17:25 9,2 311 01:26:17 02:15:33
1092
2049 ADAM JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MSE 241   02:17:26 9,2 780 01:26:17 02:15:34
1093
1479 SCHILLINGER GEORG MM1 280 Pfeiffer & May 02:17:31 9,2 781 01:25:50 02:15:43
1094
1029 DREß HORST MM2 182 Pfeiffer & May 02:17:31 9,2 782 01:25:13 02:15:42
1095
2321 VANDEPORTAL PATRICIA FM2 67 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 02:17:36 9,2 312 01:25:06 02:15:59
1096
1810 GREMBO KARINE FM3 9   02:17:47 9,2 313 01:23:11 02:17:03
1097
1656 BOILLET VIRGINIE FSE 114   02:18:05 9,2 314 01:23:23 02:16:06
1098
1227 ITO SADAHIRO MM1 281   02:18:10 9,2 783 01:21:25 02:16:26
1099
1244 GALLIEN LUCAS MSE 242   02:18:10 9,2 784 01:26:20 02:16:17
1100
1459 ADINE ANAÏS FSE 115   02:18:11 9,2 315 01:26:23 02:16:17
1101
1512 PELE ALAIN MM2 183 US RENAUDINE 02:18:16 9,2 785 01:23:27 02:17:06
1102
1200 BIASSE VERONIQUE FM2 68 ASA DU BERRY 02:18:33 9,1 316 01:24:40 02:18:17
1103
1715 ANDRE PASCAL MM1 282   02:18:38 9,1 786 01:22:18 02:17:41
1104
1474 VERBEKEN LUDOVIC MM2 184   02:18:42 9,1 787 01:24:15 02:17:04
1105
2133 COMTE JULIEN MSE 243   02:18:55 9,1 788 01:22:57 02:16:55
1106
1036 THIBAUDEAU CHRISTOPHE MM2 185 US THOUARS 02:19:27 9,1 789 01:25:55 02:18:51
1107
1242 CHAMBRE EMILIE FSE 116   02:19:28 9,1 317 01:23:27 02:18:53
1108
1797 CHARUAULT SYLVIE FM2 69 US THOUARS 02:19:28 9,1 318 01:25:58 02:18:55
1109
1411 GUERINEAU VIRGINIE FSE 117   02:19:28 9,1 319 01:23:39 02:18:57
1110
1426 LAZARD JEANNE FSE 118   02:19:39 9,1 320 01:24:49 02:18:14
1111
1335 TURLAIS DELPHINE FSE 119 association running segonzac 02:19:48 9,1 321 01:27:09 02:18:40
1112
1914 DAVID JEAN MM2 186 MJR JARNAC 02:19:48 9,1 790 01:27:10 02:18:40
1113
1909 JUBERT SAMUEL MM1 283 Jogging loisirs courvoisier 02:19:48 9,1 791 01:27:09 02:18:39
1114
2265 FILLON DIMITRI MSE 244 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:19:51 9,1 792 01:27:12 02:18:41
1115
1973 DAUNAS-JEAN VALÉRIE FM2 70   02:20:06 9 322 01:25:03 02:18:28
1116
1480 CARRU SYLVIE FM2 71   02:20:10 9 323 01:26:19 02:19:55
1117
1481 CARRU BRUNO MM2 187   02:20:11 9 793 01:26:17 02:19:57
1118
1497 CHAUVET EDDY MM1 284 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes 02:20:11 9 794 01:24:46 02:19:18
1119
1852 BRELIAUD CAMILLE FSE 120   02:20:11 9 324 01:24:47 02:19:16
1120
1851 BRELIAUD DENIS MM2 188   02:20:12 9 795 01:24:49 02:19:17
1121
1853 BRISCHOUX SONIA FM1 119 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 02:20:26 9 325 01:25:33 02:19:01
1122
1829 GUILLON CAROLE FM1 120 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 02:20:27 9 326 01:25:34 02:19:01
1123
1599 DELACOUR GILBERT MM4 6   02:20:27 9 796 01:27:40 02:19:27
1124
1299 MOUNAUD YANNICK FM3 10   02:20:28 9 327 01:25:08 02:19:31
1125
1301 MOUNAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 245   02:20:28 9 797 01:25:09 02:19:31
1126
2287 MIKULOVIC JACQUES MM2 189 UBJ Rugby 02:20:30 9 798 01:22:11 02:18:53
1127
1380 LAGORRE VALERIE FM2 72 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:20:30 9 328 01:23:28 02:19:49
1128
1379 GEFFARD SANDRINE FM1 121 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:20:31 9 329 01:23:29 02:19:47
1129
1375 CHEVALIER MARYLOU FM1 122   02:20:31 9 330 01:23:33 02:19:47
1130
1289 PONETA CAROLINE FM1 123 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:20:32 9 331 01:23:31 02:19:48
1131
1787 LEBLANC LAURENT MM1 285   02:20:54 9 799 01:23:48 02:19:32
1132
1792 CAILLETON NATHALIE FM1 124 ECA SMARVES VERNON 02:21:08 9 332 01:22:03 02:19:23
1133
1513 THROMAS VALÉRIE FM1 125   02:21:09 9 333 01:25:59 02:20:11
1134
1618 BEYSSAC CAROLE FSE 121   02:21:09 9 334 01:26:00 02:20:11
1135
1847 DEBUREAU-LEQUEN MARIE-LAURE FM1 126 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 02:21:15 9 335 01:23:56 02:19:55
1136
2198 SARTEAUX ANNE FM1 127   02:21:39 8,9 336 01:26:26 02:20:17
1137
1409 ELIOT MICHEL MM4 7   02:22:01 8,9 800 01:25:57 02:20:06
1138
1692 RAMOS SYLVIE FM2 73 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:22:11 8,9 337 01:23:02 02:21:31
1139
1003 CHAZAUT NICOLAS MM1 286 Makadam Fitness Angouleme 02:22:15 8,9 801 01:25:39 02:20:52
1140
1236 TEINTURIER AMÉLIE FSE 122   02:22:15 8,9 338 01:25:39 02:20:48
1141
1111 GURY MARINA FSE 123   02:22:34 8,9 339 01:27:19 02:20:38
1142
1114 AUDINOT ANAIS FSE 124   02:22:35 8,9 340 01:27:20 02:20:39
1143
1576 LEBRUN CATHERINE FM3 11 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:22:58 8,9 341 01:24:55 02:22:24
1144
2116 PIQUET EMMANUELLE FM1 128 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:22:59 8,9 342 01:24:58 02:22:22
1145
1367 MÉTHIVIER STÉPHANE MM1 287   02:23:13 8,8 802 01:19:08 02:22:05
1146
1338 RICOLA ANTHONY MSE 246   02:23:15 8,8 803 01:19:07 02:22:06
1147
1332 DE NEIVA HERVÉ MSE 247   02:23:24 8,8 804 01:24:16 02:21:36
1148
1333 LE GOANVIC PATRICK MSE 248   02:23:25 8,8 805 01:24:15 02:21:36
1149
2077 EYRARD JOCELYNE FM2 74   02:23:39 8,8 343 01:27:02 02:22:11
1150
2065 MORCELET CYRIL MM1 288   02:23:47 8,8 806 01:24:50 02:23:04
1151
1115 PITON ARISTIDE MSE 249   02:23:47 8,8 807 01:27:23 02:21:51
1152
1726 MARTINEAUD-PERET CAROLINE FM1 129   02:23:51 8,8 344 01:26:47 02:23:17
1153
1728 GROLLET SANDRA FM1 130 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 02:23:51 8,8 345 01:26:47 02:23:17
1154
1594 AUGUSTIN MÉLANIE FSE 125 Run in Niort 02:24:07 8,8 346 01:26:54 02:22:36
1155
1432 FAYOUX JOEL MM3 65   02:24:08 8,8 808 01:29:40 02:22:38
1156
1956 BURETTE FRÉDÉRIC MM1 289   02:24:09 8,8 809 01:25:55 02:22:15
1157
1106 BERRY HELEN FSE 126   02:24:13 8,8 347 01:29:04 02:23:16
1158
1128 GUILHERME-FONTINHA YOHAN MSE 250   02:24:18 8,8 810 01:27:41 02:22:49
1159
2242 DENIORT PATRICIA FM2 75 CDLC GENCAY 02:24:41 8,8 348 01:29:02 02:24:01
1160
2069 MARTIN VALÉRIE FM1 131   02:24:41 8,7 349 01:29:03 02:23:58
1161
1064 MONOT MAX MSE 251   02:24:47 8,7 811 01:26:00 02:22:50
1162
1063 MONOT EDOUARD MSE 252   02:24:47 8,7 812 01:25:48 02:22:50
1163
1144 BUARD NATHALIE FM1 132 Usthouars 02:25:04 8,7 350 01:26:42 02:24:30
1164
1679 DROBIEUX MARYSE FM2 76 Team AGR16 02:25:13 8,7 351 01:25:46 02:25:08
1165
1929 BANCAREL CHARLES MM5 1   02:25:14 8,7 813 01:25:35 02:25:04
1166
1674 SIMON AURORE FM2 77   02:25:30 8,7 352 01:28:54 02:24:15
1167
1550 ALLEN NATHALIE FM1 133 CSH - HENNESSY 02:25:31 8,7 353 01:26:15 02:23:30
1168
1816 BURIN DES ROZIERS MATTHIAS MES 9 CSH-HENNESSY 02:25:31 8,7 814 01:26:12 02:23:31
1169
1675 POULARD ALAIN MM2 190   02:25:32 8,7 815 01:28:58 02:24:16
1170
2282 CAUTE AMELIE FSE 127   02:25:32 8,7 354 01:26:10 02:24:11
1171
1145 DAVION YANNICK MM3 66   02:25:49 8,7 816 01:25:01 02:24:22
1172
1405 ARTHIBUS VALERIE FM1 134 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:25:55 8,7 355 01:29:04 02:25:11
1173
2183 AUTISSIER FABIEN MM1 290   02:25:55 8,7 817 01:29:05 02:24:05
1174
1677 LABARTHE MICHEL MM3 67 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:26:49 8,6 818 01:25:03 02:25:18
1175
1431 FAYOUX MARTINE FM4 1   02:27:22 8,6 356 01:29:41 02:25:54
1176
1554 PRALAIN KAROLE FM3 12   02:27:37 8,6 357 01:27:32 02:26:05
1177
1555 PRALAIN MARCEL MM3 68   02:27:38 8,6 819 01:27:32 02:26:05
1178
2372 VRIGNON COLOMBE FSE 128   02:27:49 8,6 358 01:29:05 02:26:23
1179
2076 HASSAN JESSICA FSE 129   02:27:51 8,6 359 01:27:34 02:26:22
1180
1571 ANDRIEUX CHANTAL FM3 13 randonneurs de Ruy Montceau 02:28:09 8,5 360 01:27:57 02:27:34
1181
1568 BRON JEAN MICHEL MM2 191 randonneurs de Ruy Montceau 02:28:16 8,5 820 01:28:00 02:27:42
1182
2231 LAMER MARIE-NOËLLE FM2 78   02:28:16 8,5 361 01:28:58 02:27:05
1183
1382 GILSON RAYMOND MM3 69 Habay Runners Club 02:28:21 8,5 821 01:24:05 02:27:48
1184
1870 PIERRET THIERRY MM2 192 HRC HABAY 02:28:22 8,5 822 01:24:07 02:27:51
1185
1351 MICHEL SERGE MM2 193 Habay Runners Club 02:28:23 8,5 823 01:24:08 02:27:53
1186
1648 HODEMON GAELLE FSE 130   02:29:12 8,5 362 01:32:07 02:27:32
1187
1396 ROCHER NATHALIE FM1 135   02:29:24 8,5 363 01:32:21 02:27:30
1188
1356 WESELOH RACHAEL FSE 131 MAISON FERRAND 02:29:29 8,5 364 01:32:22 02:29:29
1189
1386 ZIELINSKI LAETITIA FSE 132   02:29:30 8,5 365 01:32:23 02:27:35
1190
1207 AUBERT LINDA FSE 133   02:29:30 8,5 366 01:28:30 02:28:32
1191
2043 GUENZI JOEL MM3 70 Ouin Ouin 02:29:30 8,5 824 01:22:59 02:29:25
1192
1156 PERRON JEAN MSE 253   02:29:36 8,5 825 01:31:12 02:27:40
1193
1010 CHEPEAU NICOLAS MSE 254   02:29:43 8,5 826 01:31:25 02:28:02
1194
1665 MORIN STEPHANE MM1 291   02:30:17 8,4 827 01:27:01 01:30:41
1195
1567 FOUILLEUL PHILIPPE MM3 71 randonneurs de Ruy Montceau 02:30:25 8,4 828 01:28:02 02:29:51
1196
1569 MOIROUD NATHALIE FM1 136 randonneurs de Ruy Montceau 02:30:26 8,4 367 01:28:04 02:29:53
1197
1561 ANDRE FLORENCE FM1 137 CS Montereau 02:30:31 8,4 368 01:31:19 02:28:59
1198
1350 VAN DERCAMERE MAXIME MSE 255   02:31:00 8,4 829 01:27:08 02:29:15
1199
2132 COQUILLAUD CANDY MM1 292   02:31:12 8,4 830 01:29:04 02:30:17
1200
2096 CAMPS JÉSUS MM2 194   02:31:12 8,4 831 01:29:00 02:30:18
1201
2098 MARTINEZ DAMIEN MSE 256 Martinez 02:31:13 8,4 832 01:29:01 02:30:18
1202
2095 MARTINEZ GREGORY MSE 257   02:31:13 8,4 833 01:29:01 02:30:18
1203
1061 MARTINEZ TEJERO JOSE ANTONIO MM3 72 Oxygène PSA 02:31:59 8,3 834 01:26:56 02:31:48
1204
1990 SERRU NATHALIE FM2 79 Oxygène PSA 02:31:59 8,3 369 01:26:51 02:31:48
1205
1101 DABANCOURT STEPHANE MM2 195 Oxygène PSA 02:32:00 8,3 835 01:26:52 02:31:13
1206
1097 DOS PAZOS JOSE MM3 73 OXYGENE PSA 02:32:00 8,3 836 01:27:00 02:31:46
1207
1098 DECARREAUX PHILIPPE MM2 196 OXYGENE PSA 02:32:00 8,3 837 01:26:53 02:31:19
1208
1103 BESSE MICHEL MM2 197 Oxygène PSA 02:32:00 8,3 838 01:19:45 02:31:49
1209
1105 MONNERAYE MONIQUE FM3 14 Oxygène PSA 02:32:00 8,3 370 01:26:51 02:31:47
1210
1100 CHAUVIN ERIC MM2 198 Oxygène PSA 02:32:00 8,3 839 01:26:51 02:31:14
1211
1551 LEBEDEL ANNE CHARLOTTE FSE 134 GROUPAMA 02:32:06 8,3 371 01:30:26 02:30:48
1212
1557 BRUMEAU MARIE FM1 138   02:32:20 8,3 372 01:30:45 02:30:48
1213
1556 BRUMEAU BENOÎT MM1 293   02:32:20 8,3 840 01:30:46 02:30:48
1214
1676 MERCIER CHRISTINE FM2 80 RUNNING NATURE 16 02:34:01 8,2 373 01:34:38 02:32:28
1215
1278 BELLANGER MAGALI FM1 139 running 16 nature 02:34:01 8,2 374 01:34:39 02:32:27
1216
2039 FRAGNAUD GRAZIELLA FM1 140   02:35:30 8,1 375 01:30:20 02:33:51
1217
1176 VIROLLAUD CHARLY MM3 74 CA PLASSAC 02:35:32 8,1 841 01:30:31 02:33:46
1218
1903 MAHUTEAU LUCIE FSE 135 Canitoons 37 02:35:32 8,1 376 01:30:16 02:34:55
1219
1942 ANDRE MARIE CHRISITINE FM3 15 TRANSLEONARDE FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:36:20 8,1 377 01:36:32 02:34:31
1220
1143 LE NAN SANDRINE FM1 141 LA TRANSLEONARDE 02:36:21 8,1 378 01:36:27 02:34:33
1221
1104 LE ROUX JOEL MM2 199 TRANSLEONARDE 02:36:21 8,1 842 01:36:38 02:34:33
1222
1435 CADIOU NELLY FM1 142 LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE 02:36:22 8,1 379 01:36:34 02:34:33
1223
1232 LE GOULM MARIELLE FM1 143 la transleonarde 02:36:22 8,1 380 01:36:36 02:34:34
1224
1941 EMILY ANTOINE MM3 75   02:36:22 8,1 843 01:38:06 02:34:34
1225
1233 LE GOULM HUBERT MM2 200 la transleonarde 02:36:22 8,1 844 01:27:22 02:34:32
1226
1187 FLOCH HERVE MM4 8 LA TRANSLEONARDE 02:36:23 8,1 845 01:36:48 02:34:32
1227
1087 FLOCH DANIEL MM2 201 LA TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGATIENNE 02:36:23 8,1 846 01:36:44 02:34:32
1228
1454 LENORMAND JULIE FES 5   02:36:57 8,1 381 01:32:23 02:36:50
1229
1687 PINEAU JEAN LUC MM2 202   02:37:42 8 847 01:32:15 02:36:23
1230
1688 PINEAU VALÉRIE FM2 81   02:37:42 8 382 01:32:14 02:36:21
1231
1494 MONTAUBAN OLIVIER MM2 203   02:37:43 8 848 01:32:14 02:36:23
1232
2371 VRIGNON DOMINIQUE MM3 76 LONGEVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB 02:38:34 8 849 01:32:42 02:37:06
1233
1031 MARIN FRANÇOIS MM3 77 USEAB RUNNING 02:39:47 7,9 850 01:38:56 02:37:54
1234
1559 TALBOT PATRICE MM3 78 USEAB RUNNING 02:39:47 7,9 851 01:38:57 02:37:53
1235
1039 RANGER LAURETTE FM3 16 USEAB RUNNING 02:39:47 7,9 383 01:38:53 02:37:55
1236
1028 FOLLIOT ISABELLE FM1 144 USEAB RUNNING 02:39:48 7,9 384 01:38:55 02:37:54
1237
2367 GERMAIN DAVID MM1 294 Mecapowerteam 02:40:05 7,9 852 01:25:53 02:39:51
1238
1604 LE PEZRON YVES MM1 295 Mecapowerteam 02:40:06 7,9 853 01:25:57 02:39:53
1239
1210 LANDAIS MARIE-FRANCE FM2 82   02:40:23 7,9 385 01:35:52 02:40:13
1240
1018 MORIN ARMELLE FM1 145   02:40:40 7,9 386 01:34:31 02:39:35
1241
2129 LACAZE VÉRONIQUE FM2 83 ovs 16 02:40:47 7,9 387 01:38:57 02:39:57
1242
1916 SCHOEPS IVAN MM5 2   02:41:34 7,8 854 01:37:15 02:40:34
1243
1218 PETTON EMMANUEL MM1 296 S/L VIHIERS 02:42:05 7,8 855 01:32:38 02:40:42
1244
1469 BRUNEAU CHRISTOPHE MM2 204 LMA72 02:42:11 7,8 856 01:36:17 02:40:47
1245
1224 BOUCHEZ EMILIE FSE 136   02:42:12 7,8 388 01:36:18 02:40:49
1246
1204 MILIN MICHEL MM3 79 LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE 02:43:10 7,8 857 01:37:59 02:41:20
1247
1837 VEHOVEC JULIE FM1 146 Team tri 86 02:43:10 7,8 389 01:35:38 02:41:11
1248
1151 GENET MYLENE FM3 17   02:43:11 7,8 390 01:36:45 02:41:22
1249
1152 GENET PHILIPPE MM3 80   02:43:11 7,8 858 01:36:48 02:41:22
1250
1231 ARGOUARC'H YVES MM3 81 Les Coquelicots 02:43:12 7,8 859 01:38:04 02:41:21
1251
1288 NEUVILLE ALEXANDRE MM1 297   02:43:54 7,7 860 01:33:04 02:43:02
1252
2038 JEANNETTE DAN MSE 258   02:44:14 7,7 861 01:37:04 02:42:57
1253
1961 FERNANDES STÉPHANIE FSE 137 Top Forme 02:44:14 7,7 391 01:37:03 02:42:58
1254
1407 RAPINA MONIQUE FM3 18   02:45:57 7,6 392 01:38:32 02:44:52
1255
1406 JEANNOT DOMINIQUE MM3 82   02:46:10 7,6 862 01:38:31 02:45:05
1256
1073 STIPA DOMINIQUE MM3 83   02:46:35 7,6 863 01:32:58 02:46:05
1257
1048 MECCOLI DANILO MM2 205   02:46:36 7,6 864 01:33:02 02:46:06
1258
2170 BRUN JENNIFER FM1 147 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 02:47:41 7,5 393 01:36:25 02:45:59
1259
1108 SPOERER PETER MM4 9 Norwich Road Runners 02:47:44 7,5 865 01:43:12 02:47:26
1260
1413 DUBUC PIERRE-ADRIEN MSE 259   02:48:06 7,5 866 01:32:51 02:46:41
1261
1032 PERRIN JACQUELINE FM3 19 NL 02:49:48 7,5 394 01:38:15 02:48:31
1262
1165 ROUSSEAU PASCAL MM3 84   02:49:50 7,5 867 01:39:01 02:48:57
1263
1461 VERBEKEN CARINE FM1 148   02:50:19 7,4 395 01:39:14 02:48:41
1264
1823 ERMLER REINER MM3 85 Pfeiffer & May 02:50:51 7,4 868 01:41:05 02:49:03
1265
1358 THIERRY HERVÉ MM3 86 Habay Runners Club 02:53:23 7,3 869 01:39:48 02:52:52
1266
1467 FLEURANT STEPHANIE FSE 138 Formeup 02:54:00 7,3 396 01:39:24 02:52:50
1267
1305 GOURY MICHEL MM3 87   02:56:05 7,2 870 01:39:36 01:57:03
1268
1410 LARZILLIERE AURORE FSE 139   03:01:08 7 397 01:42:16 02:59:34
1269
1455 GUINEBERT SÉGOLÈNE FSE 140   03:01:08 7 398 01:42:20 02:59:32
1270
1171 FEGARD NADINE FM2 84 US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR MEUSE 03:01:09 7 399 01:42:18 02:59:32
1271
1457 MARTY BLANDINE FSE 141   03:01:09 7 400 01:42:21 02:59:33
1272
1864 ALIX FREDERIC MM1 298   04:54:05 4,3 871   04:54:05
1273
1443 LEBAS YOHAN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd   01:02:50
1274
2380 DELAVAUD CLÉMENT MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd   00:01:18