Duathlon de Castelnaudary - 11/03/2018

S - Classement D3

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 229 COT Lucien MJU 1 1:07:27 1 1 00:19:24 17,6 5 00:37:40 39,0 8 00:10:22 14,5
2 244 HERBAU Nicolas MSE 1 1:07:57 2 10 00:19:56 17,1 1 00:37:06 39,6 20 00:10:54 13,8
3 237 DOUMENC Sacha MSE 2 1:08:24 3 23 00:20:31 16,7 6 00:37:41 39,0 6 00:10:11 14,7
4 258 PERGET Mathieu MSE 3 1:08:41 4 11 00:19:58 17,1 3 00:37:19 39,4 30 00:11:22 13,2
5 230 DELLONG Paul MCA 1 1:08:49 5 19 00:20:16 16,9 8 00:37:44 39,0 16 00:10:49 13,9
6 260 DOTTER Yann MSE 4 1:08:53 6 20 00:20:22 16,8 4 00:37:39 39,0 18 00:10:51 13,8
7 286 GRIS Fabian MSE 5 1:08:57 7 26 00:20:50 16,4 10 00:37:57 38,7 4 00:10:09 14,8
8 248 DHOOGE David MSE 6 1:09:01 8 17 00:20:11 16,9 7 00:37:43 39,0 24 00:11:07 13,5
9 288 DEBRAY Sylvain MVE 1 1:09:05 9 28 00:20:55 16,3 12 00:38:02 38,6 3 00:10:08 14,8
10 296 GUYOT FRANCK MSE 7 1:09:14 10 8 00:19:51 3,0 13 00:38:35 3,1 14 00:10:47 2,8
11 243 HARATYK Antoine MSE 8 1:09:21 11 14 00:20:03 17,0 9 00:37:49 38,9 31 00:11:28 13,1
12 291 MERSCH Pierrick MVE 2 1:09:43 12 36 00:21:50 15,7 2 00:37:09 39,6 10 00:10:43 14,0
13 232 DEZEUZES Hugo MSE 9 1:10:26 13 3 00:19:37 17,4 15 00:39:53 36,9 21 00:10:56 13,7
14 253 BARTHE Nicolas MVE 3 1:10:52 14 24 00:20:45 16,5 11 00:38:02 38,6 42 00:12:04 12,4
15 268 GOIMARD Ronan MSE 10 1:11:02 15 12 00:20:01 17,1 23 00:40:50 36,0 5 00:10:10 14,7
16 259 BOISSENIN Stephane MVE 4 1:11:10 16 5 00:19:40 17,4 21 00:40:42 36,1 15 00:10:47 13,9
17 222 COLLET Victor MSE 11 1:11:17 17 4 00:19:38 17,4 16 00:40:16 36,5 29 00:11:21 13,2
18 295 MAILLET Jean christophe MSE 12 1:11:24 18 2 00:19:33 3,1 17 00:40:21 3,0 32 00:11:29 2,6
19 240 AMO Thomas MSE 13 1:11:28 19 7 00:19:46 17,3 18 00:40:29 36,3 26 00:11:13 13,4
20 228 ARMAND Gaëtan MSE 14 1:11:35 20 16 00:20:10 17,0 26 00:41:03 35,8 7 00:10:21 14,5
21 278 PEYTAVI Bastien MJU 2 1:11:37 21 6 00:19:43 17,3 20 00:40:38 36,2 28 00:11:15 13,3
22 281 FILLEAU Francois MSE 15 1:11:39 22 9 00:19:51 17,2 22 00:40:48 36,0 22 00:10:58 13,7
23 180 MORIER Emilie FSE 1 1:12:30 1 32 00:21:15 16,1 14 00:39:40 37,1 33 00:11:35 12,9
24 227 LAFAYEEDNEY Pierre MSE 16 1:12:35 23 15 00:20:08 17,0 27 00:41:13 35,7 25 00:11:13 13,4
25 261 M TIR Moulay MSE 17 1:12:37 24 31 00:21:08 16,2 30 00:41:34 35,4 1 00:09:55 15,1
26 263 MOSSON Aurelien MVE 5 1:13:05 25 13 00:20:03 17,1 25 00:41:02 35,8 38 00:12:00 12,5
27 275 BEDUE Adrien MSE 18 1:13:14 26 29 00:20:56 16,3 19 00:40:31 36,3 35 00:11:46 12,7
28 264 BOUCHONNET Raphael MVE 6 1:13:20 27 25 00:20:46 16,5 37 00:41:41 35,3 19 00:10:52 13,8
29 283 BESSET Patrick MSE 19 1:13:24 28 30 00:21:01 16,3 32 00:41:35 35,3 13 00:10:47 13,9
30 233 LEBOT Cenzino MJU 3 1:13:33 29 18 00:20:13 16,9 24 00:40:58 35,9 46 00:12:21 12,1
31 274 AUBANTON Arthur MSE 20 1:14:09 30 21 00:20:28 16,7 31 00:41:34 35,4 43 00:12:06 12,4
32 249 FORET Marc MSE 21 1:14:23 31 35 00:21:35 15,8 29 00:41:32 35,4 27 00:11:14 13,3
33 276 CRETE Bastien MSE 22 1:14:30 32 27 00:20:52 16,4 33 00:41:35 35,3 40 00:12:02 12,5
34 257 CHOUVY Thomas MSE 23 1:14:33 33 41 00:22:34 15,1 40 00:41:50 35,1 2 00:10:07 14,8
35 234 MULLER Thomas MJU 4 1:14:41 34 39 00:22:18 15,3 34 00:41:36 35,3 12 00:10:46 13,9
36 231 DELLONG Thomas MJU 5 1:14:49 35 33 00:21:24 16,0 36 00:41:40 35,3 34 00:11:43 12,8
37 272 GRIEVE Guillaume MSE 24 1:14:52 36 22 00:20:29 16,7 41 00:41:56 35,1 50 00:12:26 12,1
38 277 GUIBERT Pierrick MSE 25 1:14:57 37 38 00:22:02 15,5 42 00:42:05 34,9 17 00:10:49 13,9
39 279 SIMMONDS Matthew MSE 26 1:15:37 38 37 00:21:57 15,6 28 00:41:13 35,7 51 00:12:26 12,1
40 239 LALANNE Baptiste MCA 2 1:15:37 39 34 00:21:28 15,9 35 00:41:39 35,3 53 00:12:29 12,0
41 269 NADALIN Jerome MVE 7 1:16:27 40 40 00:22:24 15,3 38 00:41:45 35,2 45 00:12:16 12,2
42 287 MAURIN Mickael MSE 27 1:17:32 41 59 00:24:27 14,0 50 00:42:23 34,7 9 00:10:41 14,0
43 224 RENVOISE David MSE 28 1:17:37 42 42 00:22:41 15,1 39 00:41:49 35,2 60 00:13:07 11,4
44 271 DANFLOUS Wilfried MSE 29 1:17:58 43 60 00:24:33 13,9 51 00:42:24 34,7 23 00:11:00 13,6
45 262 MAINE Patrick MVE 8 1:17:58 44 48 00:23:24 14,6 46 00:42:18 34,7 44 00:12:15 12,2
46 245 MONTBARBON Martin MSE 30 1:18:07 45 47 00:23:09 14,8 48 00:42:19 34,7 54 00:12:37 11,9
47 285 MARIE Arnaud MSE 31 1:18:20 46 49 00:23:27 14,6 55 00:44:07 33,3 11 00:10:44 14,0
48 246 CARDON Florian MSE 32 1:18:28 47 55 00:23:51 14,3 43 00:42:09 34,9 52 00:12:27 12,0
49 225 SABY Tom MSE 33 1:18:42 48 58 00:24:19 14,1 47 00:42:19 34,7 41 00:12:04 12,4
50 284 CARAYRON Remy MSE 34 1:19:13 49 57 00:24:15 14,1 44 00:42:16 34,8 55 00:12:41 11,8
51 265 CAZAUX Sylvain MSE 35 1:19:17 50 46 00:23:06 14,8 57 00:44:15 33,2 37 00:11:54 12,6
52 238 JONET Thomas MJU 6 1:19:27 51 51 00:23:32 14,5 56 00:44:08 33,3 36 00:11:46 12,7
53 226 VIGNAL Vincent MSE 36 1:19:36 52 52 00:23:38 14,5 53 00:42:29 34,6 64 00:13:27 11,1
54 273 MACARY Philippe MSE 37 1:19:37 53 65 00:24:40 13,9 54 00:42:35 34,5 47 00:12:21 12,1
55 200 MOREAU Magali FVE 1 1:19:41 2 43 00:22:52 15,0 60 00:44:25 33,1 49 00:12:23 12,1
56 254 ASTOUL Vivien MSE 38 1:19:44 54 50 00:23:27 14,6 52 00:42:28 34,6 69 00:13:48 10,9
57 270 PARMENON Julien MSE 39 1:20:17 55 68 00:24:53 13,7 45 00:42:17 34,8 58 00:13:05 11,5
58 255 BONNET Maxime MSE 40 1:20:20 56 44 00:22:59 14,9 59 00:44:20 33,1 56 00:13:00 11,5
59 256 CESARI Mathieu MVE 9 1:20:28 57 45 00:23:03 14,8 58 00:44:17 33,2 61 00:13:07 11,4
60 190 CAMPENET Fanny FSE 2 1:21:24 3 69 00:24:56 13,7 49 00:42:20 34,7 73 00:14:07 10,6
61 195 VIE Pauline FJU 1 1:22:11 4 56 00:23:52 14,3 68 00:46:18 31,7 39 00:12:00 12,5
62 290 DUTEIL Yannick MSE 41 1:22:49 58 54 00:23:47 14,4 66 00:45:52 32,0 62 00:13:09 11,4
63 280 BLONDET Thierry MVE 10 1:23:16 59 61 00:24:33 13,9 65 00:45:40 32,2 57 00:13:02 11,5
64 266 DAURY Hugo MJU 7 1:23:39 60 62 00:24:36 13,9 63 00:45:21 32,4 67 00:13:41 11,0
65 267 DURVELLE Fabien MSE 42 1:24:56 61 73 00:25:32 13,4 64 00:45:39 32,2 68 00:13:45 10,9
66 282 ZAMORA Julien MSE 43 1:25:06 62 71 00:25:04 13,6 67 00:46:02 31,9 71 00:13:59 10,7
67 250 MARTIN Jonathan MSE 44 1:25:07 63 64 00:24:37 13,9 69 00:46:50 31,4 66 00:13:39 11,0
68 236 CAZABAN Hugo MSE 45 1:25:13 64 53 00:23:42 14,4 61 00:44:38 32,9 100 00:16:52 8,9
69 242 BENEFICE Thibaut MSE 46 1:25:46 65 66 00:24:42 13,8 62 00:45:10 32,5 94 00:15:52 9,4
70 194 VALLAT Lysiane FSE 3 1:25:46 5 63 00:24:37 13,9 71 00:46:59 31,3 74 00:14:10 10,6
71 289 DUTEIL Pierre MSE 47 1:26:34 66 75 00:25:38 13,3 70 00:46:51 31,4 72 00:14:03 10,7
72 223 KOCHRAD Nidal MSE 48 1:26:52 67 67 00:24:50 13,8 72 00:47:39 30,8 76 00:14:21 10,4
73 218 MARFAING Gaelle FSE 4 1:27:35 6 86 00:26:24 12,9 76 00:48:49 30,1 48 00:12:21 12,1
74 210 BARRE Estelle FSE 5 1:28:21 7 87 00:26:26 12,9 75 00:48:48 30,1 59 00:13:06 11,4
75 196 ATTANASIO Emilie FSE 6 1:28:23 8 70 00:25:04 13,6 78 00:49:20 29,8 70 00:13:58 10,7
76 199 FONTIMPE Sandrine FSE 7 1:28:35 9 72 00:25:05 13,6 77 00:49:18 29,8 75 00:14:12 10,6
77 219 MICHALEC Laure FSE 8 1:28:53 10 77 00:25:48 13,3 73 00:48:14 30,5 80 00:14:51 10,1
78 213 POINSOT Marie FSE 9 1:30:00 11 85 00:26:24 12,9 74 00:48:48 30,1 79 00:14:47 10,1
79 193 MONRIGAL Cloe FSE 10 1:30:13 12 74 00:25:36 13,4 79 00:49:41 29,6 83 00:14:56 10,0
80 183 REINAUD MARGAROT Malvina FVE 2 1:31:55 13 90 00:26:33 12,9 82 00:51:55 28,3 63 00:13:26 11,2
81 220 MAILE Nathalie FSE 11 1:32:34 14 89 00:26:32 12,9 81 00:51:31 28,5 78 00:14:30 10,3
82 216 PAPA Marie FJU 2 1:32:55 15 79 00:25:58 13,2 83 00:52:02 28,3 82 00:14:54 10,1
83 235 CARRIE Hugo MCA 3 1:33:07 68 88 00:26:30 12,9 80 00:51:26 28,6 86 00:15:09 9,9
84 205 MARIONNEAU Fanny FSE 12 1:33:31 16 91 00:26:36 12,9 84 00:52:02 28,2 81 00:14:52 10,1
85 186 BEAUREGARD Jennifer FSE 13 1:33:49 17 76 00:25:42 13,3 87 00:54:38 26,9 65 00:13:28 11,1
86 182 HONTANG Aurelie FSE 14 1:34:58 18 92 00:26:41 12,8 85 00:53:11 27,6 85 00:15:05 9,9
87 192 JINKINS Bettinas FSE 15 1:37:43 19 83 00:26:17 13,0 89 00:56:05 26,2 88 00:15:20 9,8
88 202 GOMEZ TOIBA Angelique FVE 3 1:38:27 20 80 00:25:59 13,2 91 00:56:25 26,1 95 00:16:01 9,4
89 208 MANZANO TOMAS Lucia FSE 16 1:38:46 21 100 00:27:39 12,4 86 00:54:16 27,1 99 00:16:50 8,9
90 211 COLLET Gaiane FCA 1 1:39:03 22 94 00:26:50 12,7 90 00:56:22 26,1 93 00:15:51 9,5
91 204 POLESELLO Karen FSE 17 1:39:38 23 84 00:26:20 13,0 96 00:58:49 25,0 77 00:14:27 10,4
92 294 MAZENC CECILE FVE 4 1:39:52 24 97 00:27:23 2,2 88 00:55:56 2,1 97 00:16:32 1,8
93 212 DEDIEU Adelaïs FSE 18 1:39:58 25 95 00:26:50 12,7 93 00:57:41 25,5 91 00:15:27 9,7
94 188 GROSROYAT Isabelle FVE 5 1:40:21 26 82 00:26:07 13,1 95 00:58:46 25,0 90 00:15:27 9,7
95 191 FERNANDEZ Stephanie FSE 19 1:40:58 27 78 00:25:50 13,2 97 00:59:51 24,6 87 00:15:16 9,8
96 209 MEDARD Cecile FSE 20 1:42:15 28 101 00:27:41 12,3 92 00:57:23 25,6 102 00:17:10 8,7
97 187 GIRAUD Nathalie FSE 21 1:43:02 29 104 00:28:24 12,0 94 00:58:26 25,2 96 00:16:11 9,3
98 206 SAUREL Mathilde FCA 2 1:43:07 30 96 00:26:56 12,7 100 01:00:49 24,2 89 00:15:22 9,8
99 189 ROUFFIA Adeline FSE 22 1:43:13 31 81 00:26:02 13,1 101 01:01:35 23,9 92 00:15:35 9,6
100 203 MANFREDI Laure FSE 23 1:45:45 32 99 00:27:37 12,4 98 01:00:24 24,3 104 00:17:44 8,5
101 181 GUILLERMIN Lea FSE 24 1:48:05 33 93 00:26:49 12,8 104 01:04:18 22,9 101 00:16:58 8,8
102 201 CESARI Ilda FVE 6 1:48:13 34 98 00:27:29 12,4 103 01:04:06 22,9 98 00:16:37 9,0
103 185 SAUVESTRE Julie FSE 25 1:48:56 35 108 00:30:11 11,3 99 01:00:40 24,2 106 00:18:04 8,3
104 207 LAURENS Emilie FSE 26 1:49:13 36 106 00:29:02 11,8 105 01:05:14 22,5 84 00:14:57 10,0
105 217 LAPORTE Aurelie FSE 27 1:50:10 37 103 00:27:49 12,3 102 01:03:43 23,1 108 00:18:37 8,1
106 184 ROBARDEY LAFORET Camille FSE 28 1:52:32 38 107 00:29:04 11,8 107 01:06:09 22,2 103 00:17:18 8,7
107 215 TAILHARDAT Marie FSE 29 1:52:55 39 105 00:28:40 11,9 108 01:06:11 22,2 107 00:18:04 8,3
108 214 ROMEUF IOUALALEN Laura FSE 30 1:55:05 40 102 00:27:42 12,3 109 01:08:39 21,4 109 00:18:43 8,0
109 198 EVESQUE Delphine FVE 7 1:58:47 41 110 00:31:55 10,7 106 01:06:00 22,3 110 00:20:52 7,2
110 29 CAMPAGNARO Anouck FVE 8 1:59:02 42 109 00:31:17 10,9 110 01:09:44 21,1 105 00:18:00 8,3