Duathlon de Castelnaudary - 11/03/2018

XS - Ind.

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1 325 DANIEAU Antoine MMI 1 12028 (TRIATHLON CASTRES) 00:32:17 1
2 310 BENS Eliott MMI 2 11101 (LES ANGLES TRIATHLON) 00:34:01 2
3 336 FARAUD Vincent MMI 3 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:34:23 3
4 372 PIORUN Mael MBE 1 11001 (AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN) 00:34:36 4
5 335 DUBREUIL Bastien MMI 4 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:34:49 5
6 309 BENFODA Abderahman MMI 5 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:35:03 6
7 343 GUTIERREZ Ugo MMI 6 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:35:11 7
8 363 MAZENC Leandre MBE 2 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:35:38 8
9 301 ARBIN Amaury MMI 7 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:35:52 9
10 316 CAMBERLEIN VALFREY Adrien MBE 3 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:36:20 10
11 385 TAN Solene FMI 1 12004 (TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS) 00:36:39 1
12 391 THROM Simon MMI 8 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:36:44 11
13 348 IGLESIS Martin MMI 9 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:36:49 12
14 356 LOUSTEAU Maxan MMI 10   00:36:51 13
15 315 BOUSQUET Timothe MBE 4 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:36:57 14
16 342 GUILLOT Thomas MMI 11 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:37:09 15
17 387 TAURIN Manon FMI 2 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:37:10 2
18 366 NADALIN Leo MMI 12 12024 (U.A. TARBES TRIATHLON) 00:37:30 16
19 317 CARREL-MAGNAN Louis MBE 5 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:37:31 17
20 382 SMIETANA Sacha MBE 6 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:37:46 18
21 323 COLSON Arthur MBE 7 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:38:11 19
22 388 TAURIN Charline FMI 3 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:38:15 3
23 386 TARRIUS Morgane FMI 4 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:38:19 4
24 371 PIERSON Lucien MCA 1 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:38:25 20
25 306 BARTHE Nathan MBE 8 12003 (ALBI TRIATHLON) 00:38:35 21
26 318 CARTILLIER Mathis MBE 9 12003 (ALBI TRIATHLON) 00:38:35 22
27 311 BERNARD Simon MMI 13 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:38:49 23
28 389 THIERRY Sylvain MMI 14 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:38:53 24
29 307 BATAILLE Alexandre MBE 10 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:38:56 25
30 338 FAVRE Maelle FMI 5 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:39:07 5
31 346 HUILLET Romane FBE 1 AMICALE TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:39:11 6
32 383 SOUCHON Geoffrey MMI 15 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:39:25 26
33 378 ROMA Jules MMI 16 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:39:32 27
34 360 MARTEEL Remi MMI 17 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:39:38 28
35 332 DIFFIS Damien MMI 18 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:39:42 29
36 394 VERON Clara FMI 6 12028 (TRIATHLON CASTRES) 00:39:50 7
37 397 ZIEBA Tom MBE 11 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:39:51 30
38 339 FOURMENT Julien MMI 19 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:39:53 31
39 326 DELAGARDE Lukas MMI 20 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:40:12 32
40 354 LAGENETTE Ilian MMI 21 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:40:16 33
41 352 LACROIX Maylis FMI 7 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:40:20 8
42 361 MARTIN Nahel MBE 12   00:40:23 34
43 393 VERGNOLE Mahe MBE 13 11001 (AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN) 00:40:27 35
44 380 SICK Solene FMI 8 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:40:32 9
45 359 MANGIN Tom MMI 22 12004 (TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS) 00:40:38 36
46 344 GUTIERREZ Yanis MBE 14 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:40:40 37
47 462 TAVOILLOT ANTOINE MBE 15 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:40:46 38
48 308 BELAFKIH Kamelia FMI 9 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:40:47 10
49 322 CLOUET Anais FMI 10 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:40:53 11
50 355 LEFEBVRE Quentin MBE 16 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:41:01 39
51 345 HUGER Raphael MBE 17 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:41:15 40
52 304 BANABILA Shahyn MMI 23 12002 (CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES) 00:41:26 41
53 365 MOYSSET Arthur MMI 24 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:41:30 42
54 321 CHEZEAUX Emie FMI 11 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:41:33 12
55 300 ALLENNE Lukas MMI 25 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:41:40 43
56 340 GARRIGUE AUZEIL Sacha MMI 26 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:41:44 44
57 353 LAGANIER Maxime MMI 27 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:41:47 45
58 319 CATALA Antoine MBE 18 12002 (CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES) 00:41:48 46
59 379 ROZÉ Camille MMI 28 12004 (TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS) 00:41:52 47
60 303 AUGE Leonie FBE 2 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:41:57 13
61 347 ICHARD Elodie FMI 12 12006 (CAHORS TRIATHLON) 00:41:57 14
62 320 CHEZEAUX Lilian MBE 19 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:42:28 48
63 369 PAYEN Anatole MMI 29 11001 (AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN) 00:42:37 49
64 390 THOMAS Mael MBE 20 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:43:09 50
65 396 YAHIAOUI Jordan MMI 30 12002 (CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES) 00:43:29 51
66 334 DOMINGUEZ Lea FBE 3 11112 (LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:43:39 15
67 377 RIGAILL Lolita FMI 13 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:43:45 16
68 362 MAZENC Louis MBE 21 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:43:55 52
69 376 REYNAUD Manon FMI 14 11117 (ASPH TRIATHLON) 00:44:07 17
70 375 REYNAUD Yann MVE 1 11117 (ASPH TRIATHLON) 00:44:08 53
71 328 DESPEYROUS Remi MMI 31 12041 (A.S. MURET TRIATHLON) 00:44:27 54
72 373 QUINET Enzo MMI 32 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:44:34 55
73 358 MAGANA Antoine MBE 22 12003 (ALBI TRIATHLON) 00:44:35 56
74 333 DO RIO GOMES Mario MBE 23 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:45:18 57
75 330 DIAS Matteo MBE 24 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:45:27 58
76 350 KHALLIL Anna FMI 15 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:45:30 18
77 331 DIELEMAN Nel FMI 16 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:45:51 19
78 351 KUNTZ Elodie FMI 17 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:46:19 20
79 324 COT Juliette FMI 18 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:47:07 21
80 312 BERNARD Adele FBE 4 12025 (RODEZ TRIATHLON 12) 00:47:36 22
81 392 VALENTIN Chloe FMI 19 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:49:00 23
82 349 JOURNIAC Marine FCA 1 30616 (TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS) 00:49:21 24
83 370 PENEL Elsa FBE 5 11096 (AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN) 00:49:30 25
84 395 VIGNERON Elisa FBE 6 12054 (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) 00:49:31 26
85 384 SZABO Lilou FMI 20 11013 (MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON) 00:49:43 27
86 381 SIFFRE Laly FBE 7 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:51:16 28
87 341 GINZE Solene FCA 2 12002 (CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES) 00:53:48 29
88 364 MONTAGNÉ Melissa FSE 1 11016 (TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS) 00:58:39 30